Dalībnieks | Komanda | Vecuma grupa |
---|---|---|
Karīna Mellace () | M3 | |
Izabella Bogdanova () | Bogdanovu ģimene | M3 |
Viktorija Bogdanova () | Bogdanovu ģimene | M2 |
Rainers Balodis () | Talsu novada sporta skola | Z3 |
Adrians Šņoriņš () | Talsu novada Sporta skola | Z3 |
Kristaps Ozols () | Talsu novada sporta skola | Z3 |
Endijs-Ralfs Želubovskis () | Z3 | |
Mārtiņš Skrastiņš () | Babīte | Z2 |
Alberts Grāpis () | Z2 | |
Elīza-Anna Valtere () | M3 | |
Ričards Bisenieks () | OK Purva Bridējs | Z3 |
Emīls Smildziņš () | Jurmalas triatlona klubs | Z3 |
Valters Bresme () | Talsu novada SPorta skola | Z3 |
Kaspars Irbe () | Z3 | |
Ričards Baumanis () | Engures sportam | Z3 |
Daniils Sladkovs () | Bajards | Z2 |
Ēriks Virubka () | Z3 | |
Olivers Bresme () | Talsu novada SPorta skola | Z3 |
Rolands Mežals () | Z3 | |
Adrians Jaudzems () | Jūrmalas triatlona klubs | Z3 |
Nils Lācis () | Jurmalas Triatlona klubs | Z3 |
Daniela Butāne () | M3 | |
Kārlis Šķiliņš () | Lauciene | Z2 |
Deivids Kubraks () | Bajards | Z2 |
Linards Prombergs () | CrossFit Rīdzene | Z2 |
Dāvis Bautris () | www.tavamsportam.lv | Z2 |
Rodrigo Liniņš () | Z2 | |
Raivis Ābele () | Engures sportam | Z3 |
Ralfs Mežals () | Z2 | |
Samuels Millers () | Z3 | |
Anna Goša () | Maratona klubs | M2 |
Luīze Krišmanis () | Talsu novada SPorta skola | M2 |
Rainers Krišmanis () | Talsu novada SPorta skola | Z2 |
Ance Volanksa () | M2 | |
Agnese Virubka () | M2 | |
Valters Pūcītis () | Z2 | |
Keita Grīnvalde () | LVM/mammadaba | M3 |
Reinis Jevsins () | Z3 | |
Nikola Skrastiņa () | Babīte | M3 |
Daniels Daņilovs () | Raiņa iela | Z3 |
Daniels Lūsis () | Darba rūķi/ FS Leevon | Z1 |
Gustavs Miezītis () | 0 | Z1 |
Helvijs-Jānis Kārkliņš () | Siguldas maratona klubs | Z3 |
Līna Ancāne () | M2 | |
Mārtiņš Voino () | Z2 | |
Elīna Biseniece () | OK Purva Bridējs | M2 |
Dmitrijs Komissarovs () | Z2 | |
Samanta Gukļivska () | M2 | |
Veronika Bogdanova () | Bogdanovu ģimene | M1 |
Alise Samīte () | M2 | |
Kjāra-Paula Želubovska () | M2 | |
Jēkabs Melecis () | Z1 | |
Nauris Punkstiņš () | Z3 | |
Anna Bāriņa () | M3 | |
Adrija Štrausa () | M2 | |
Dāvis-Roberts Magurs () | DzSK Lokomotīve | Z3 |
Gustavs Gronskis () | ENGURES SPORTAM | Z2 |
Kate Freināte () | Engures sportam | M3 |
Jurģis Freināts () | Engures sportam | Z1 |
Aleksis Freidenfelds () | Z2 | |
Helēna Reinfelde () | M2 | |
Elīna Redisone () | LVM | M2 |
Krista Kacēviča () | M2 | |
Mikus Putniņš () | Z2 | |
Līva Limanāne () | SK Biksti | M3 |
Annija Šņoriņa () | Talsu novada Sporta skola | M2 |
Dārta Šenhofa () | M1 | |
Madara Bāriņa () | M2 | |
Valters Brālis () | Z2 | |
Klāvs Bombiza () | Z2 | |
Loreta Kudiņa () | M3 | |
Gabriels Golubs () | Z2 | |
Ance Šadauska () | M3 | |
Rūdis Irklis () | Z1 | |
Sofija Galvanovska () | M1 | |
Elza Kugelāne () | M1 | |
Kristīne Seļivanova () | Mercure Riga | M3 |
Rihards Zebuliņš () | Z2 | |
Annija Trepetčuka () | COK Silva | M3 |
Pauls-Olafs Straume () | Lost | Z3 |
Paula Irbe () | M1 | |
Pauls Jēkabsons () | Z1 | |
Artūrs Baumanis () | Engures sportam | Z1 |
Etienne Millers () | Z1 | |
Adelija Čebakova () | M3 | |
Klāvs Liepiņš () | Engures sportam | Z1 |
Anna Irbe () | M1 | |
Alise Kundziņa () | EsiAktivs.lv | M1 |
Paula Zorģe () | Talsu novada sporta skola | M1 |
Marta Astratova () | M3 | |
Elizabete-Anna Šnepste () | M2 | |
Anhela Luse () | M2 | |
Kate Balode () | Talsu novada sporta skola | M1 |
Danils Markševics () | Z2 | |
Jana Grava () | Minī susuriņš! | M1 |
Luīze Limanāne () | SK Biksti | M1 |
Dāvids Lūsis () | Z3 | |
Leila Indrikova () | M1 | |
Loreta Žubule () | M3 | |
Dairis Damškalns () | MySport Veikals | Z2 |
Jānis Lūsis () | Z1 | |
Rūdolfs Šenhofs () | Z1 | |
Leila Rava () | M1 | |
Laura Tenberga () | Engures sportam | M3 |
Lība Šķipore () | M1 | |
Edgars Astratovs () | Z1 | |
Kristians Lācis () | Z2 | |
Ričards Grava () | Minī susuriņš! | Z2 |
Alīna Žernova () | M3 | |
Samanta Salmiņa () | M3 | |
Krišjānis Būmanis () | Z1 | |
Toms Butāns () | Z2 | |
Alekss Kalašņikovs () | Talsu novada SPorta skola | Z1 |
Paula Mežale () | M1 | |
Austris Misāns () | Z1 | |
Roberts Paulovskis () | Ātrais | Z1 |
Ričards-Tomass Veinbergs () | Z1 | |
Eva Dorbe () | KODO | M1 |
Tālis Zāns () | Z1 | |
Marta Videmane () | Mežsusuri | M2 |
Daniela Kārkliņa () | M2 | |
Kārlis Cīmurs () | Cīmurēni | Z1 |
Gustavs Pastars () | Z1 | |
Mārcis Gudēvics () | VSK Noskrien | Z1 |
Ksenija Celmiņa () | M1 | |
Luīze-Gabriela Butāne () | M1 | |
Lenarts Straume () | Lost | Z1 |
Amanda Tauriņa () | M1 | |
Alise Spirģe () | Engures sportam / Tukums | M1 |
Mariss Petersons () | Z1 | |
Marsels Akimovs () | Tukuma Brāļi | Z1 |
Kristofers Kančs () | Omega Pharma Baltics | Z2 |
Zigfrīds Kavickis () | Z1 | |
Ričards Joničenko () | Stendenieki | Z1 |
Katerina Zaķe () | M2 | |
Amēlija Raga () | M1 | |
Armands Ābele () | Z1 | |
Nellija Šāvēja () | M1 | |
Samanta Sirmele () | M1 | |
Signe Sirmele () | M1 | |
Gustavs Akimovs () | COK Silva | Z1 |
Ernests Kančs () | Omega Pharma Baltics | Z1 |
Gusts Gudēvics () | VSK Noskrien | Z1 |
Atis Galvanovskis () | Z1 | |
Gustavs Tenbergs () | Engures sportam | Z1 |
Rihards Šenfelds () | Z1 | |
Kristers Strēlnieks () | Kriksis | Z1 |
Edvards Akimovs () | COK Silva | Z1 |
Ritvars Mežals () | Z1 | |
Rainers Vate () | Z1 | |
Tija Šķipore () | M1 | |
Jēkabs Beiers () | Z1 | |
Liepa Ludrika () | M2 | |
Rafaels Lūsis () | Darba rūķi/ FS Leevon | Z2 |