Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Šņoriņš 6195 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V1 VLJ 00:00:51 300
2 Mārtiņš Zemturis 3404 KSMR Fitness V2 VZ3 00:00:52 294
3 Dmitrijs Serjogins 6257 BALTAIS V3 VL2 00:00:53 289
4 Juris Damškalns 5363 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V4 VB2 00:00:57 268
5 Aksels Bresme 3746 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V5 VZ2 00:00:58 264
6 Raitis Grablovskis 4216 BALTAIS V6 VZ3 00:00:58 264
7 Gints Jakovels 5097 Smiling runner V7 VB2 00:00:59 259
8 Raimo Vīgants 3260 SSK Bebra V8 VZ2 00:00:59 259
9 Raivis Reinfelds 6197 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V9 VL2 00:00:59 259
10 Anatolijs Macuks 6099 Lūša pēdās V10 VL2 00:01:00 255
11 Niks Zauls 3250 Limbažu un Salacgrīvas sporta skola V11 VZ2 00:01:00 255
12 Uldis Kļaviņš 6096 RIEKSTI I VIVOBAREFOOT V12 VL2 00:01:00 255
13 Artūrs Ločmelis 5495 PATRIA SPORTLAND V13 VB2 00:01:01 251
14 Edgars Sprūds 5165 Matisons Runner's Club V14 VB2 00:01:01 251
15 Jānis Mežiels 3193 Patria Sportland V15 VZ3 00:01:01 251
16 Reinis Korsūnovs 3748 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V16 VZ3 00:01:01 251
17 Rolands Briņķis 3743 DABAS DOTS V17 VZ3 00:01:01 251
18 Viktors Saveļjevs 5175 RIEKSTI V18 VB2 00:01:01 251
19 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5054 SK Dzērvene V19 VB2 00:01:01 251
20 Andris Ponomarenko 3898 Rivello V20 VZ3 00:01:03 243
21 Dainis Stepe 3707 Patria Sportland V21 VZ3 00:01:03 243
22 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6087 DzSK Lokomotīve V22 VL2 00:01:03 243
23 Jurģis Stukuls 5053 SK Katrīna V23 VB2 00:01:03 243
24 Juris Gailis 3618 Rūsiņa komanda V24 VZ2 00:01:03 243
25 Kaspars Adijāns 5023 SPB RUN/Asics V25 VB2 00:01:03 243
26 Andris Robalds 5404 Kocēnu novads V26 VBJ 00:01:04 239
27 Artūrs Vadzis 6214 SPB RUN/Asics V27 VL2 00:01:04 239
28 Jānis Puida 3257 SSK Bebra V28 VZ3 00:01:04 239
29 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 6198 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V29 VL2 00:01:04 239
30 Dins Vecāns 3558 adidas Runners | Riga V30 VZ3 00:01:05 235
31 Kaspars Kaverskis 4245 SPORTLAND V31 VZ3 00:01:05 235
32 Aivis Štemmers 5064 SK Pūre V32 VB2 00:01:06 232
33 Dagnis Boltrikovs 3298 Veselīga slodzīte V33 VZ3 00:01:06 232
34 Kristaps Pugačs 6263 SPORTLAND V34 VZ3 00:01:06 232
35 Uldis Klepers 6098 Virsotne/MARMOT V35 VL2 00:01:06 232
36 Jānis Kūms 6134 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V36 VL2 00:01:07 228
37 Jānis Vītiņš 3203 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V37 VZ3 00:01:07 228
38 Kristaps Ceriņš 6043 SPB RUN/Asics V38 VL2 00:01:07 228
39 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6044 Virsotne/MARMOT V39 VL2 00:01:08 225
40 Artūrs Leitlands 4132 VSK Burkānciems & Co V40 VZ3 00:01:08 225
41 Egils Cēberis 3689 Saldus boksa klubs V41 VZ3 00:01:08 225
42 Gunta Blūmiņa 5200 Virsotne/MARMOT S1 SB2 00:01:08 300
43 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6002 VSK Noskrien / SPB RUN/Asics V42 VL2 00:01:08 225
44 Kristaps Bērziņš 5496 PATRIA SPORTLAND V43 VB2 00:01:08 225
45 Mārtiņš Krauklis 5153 V44 VB2 00:01:08 225
46 Ainārs Brālītis 6164 adidas Runners | Riga V45 VL2 00:01:09 222
47 Andris Ronimoiss 3206 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / RIEKSTI V46 VZ3 00:01:09 222
48 Dāvis Plotnieks 6148 adidas Runners | Riga I GoPro V47 VL2 00:01:09 222
49 Edgars Erts 6161 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V48 VL3 00:01:09 222
50 Ivo Rudinskis 6123 Saldus Boksa klubs V49 VL2 00:01:09 222
51 Kārlis Vanags 5361 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V50 VB2 00:01:09 222
52 Krists Siņicins 3553 Grauda Spēks V51 VZ2 00:01:09 222
53 Baiba Šņoriņa 3744 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S2 SZ2 00:01:10 291
54 Dāniels Ziemelis 3324 Ašās kājas ZID V52 VZ1 00:01:10 219
55 Mārtiņš Plaudis 6046 SK Dzērvene V53 VL2 00:01:10 219
56 Nauris Aukmanis 6261 PATRIA SPORTLAND V54 VL2 00:01:10 219
57 Raimonds Ozoliņš 5177 RIEKSTI V55 VB2 00:01:10 219
58 Dainis Limanāns 5174 RIEKSTI V56 VB2 00:01:11 215
59 Evija Melberga 3043 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S3 SZ3 00:01:11 287
60 Kristaps Broks 6146 RIEKSTI V57 VL2 00:01:11 215
61 Māris Bērziņš 3097 Virsotne/MARMOT V58 VZ3 00:01:11 215
62 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6051 KROKUS V59 VL2 00:01:11 215
63 Aivars Spūlis 5196 Izturība V60 VB2 00:01:12 213
64 Andris Sprūds 6009 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V61 VL2 00:01:12 213
65 Dmitrijs Ničipors 5093 Suntoo/Isostar Latvija V62 VB2 00:01:12 213
66 Ilona Marhele 5294 Grauda Spēks S4 SB2 00:01:12 283
67 Rinalds Trukšs 15035 RR V63 VB2 00:01:12 213
68 Uldis Pormeisters 3117 Ātrās ļipas V64 VZ3 00:01:12 213
69 Vents Lupkins 4041 SPB RUN/Asics V65 VZ3 00:01:12 213
70 Arnis Ābelīte 6133 Virsotne/Marmot V66 VL3 00:01:13 210
71 Artūrs Ketlers 6016 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V67 VLJ 00:01:13 210
72 Arturs Onzuls 6086 Accenture > High Performance V68 VL2 00:01:13 210
73 Jānis Seglickis 5231 Pingvīni V69 VB2 00:01:13 210
74 Nauris Spalviņš 4134 SPB RUN/Asics V70 VZ3 00:01:13 210
75 Oskars Blaus 4131 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V71 VZ3 00:01:13 210
76 Reinis Elksnis 3557 Rz Team V72 VZ3 00:01:13 210
77 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 4059 V73 VZ3 00:01:13 210
78 Toms Biders 6255 SPORTLAND V74 VL2 00:01:13 210
79 Andrejs Bondarevs 4217 BALTAIS V75 VZ3 00:01:14 207
80 Artūrs Jansons 3119 Maratona Klubs V76 VZ3 00:01:14 207
81 Gunārs Ozoliņš 3187 DzSK Lokomotīve V77 VZ3 00:01:14 207
82 Jānis Mūrnieks 3170 SK Tērauds V78 VZ3 00:01:14 207
83 Kitija Valtere 5492 BALTAIS S5 SB2 00:01:14 276
84 Miķelis Zumbergs 3051 V79 VZ3 00:01:14 207
85 Oskars Damroze 3706 Patria Sportland V80 VZ2 00:01:14 207
86 Reinis Liepiņš 5066 V81 VB2 00:01:14 207
87 Aivis Vaļulis 6162 Daugavpils Runners V82 VL2 00:01:15 204
88 Bruno Krampe 4302 SS Arkādija V83 VZ2 00:01:15 204
89 Dzintars Skrundenieks 3687 HK "Bites" V84 VZ3 00:01:15 204
90 Gints Putniņš 3139 V85 VZ3 00:01:15 204
91 Ivo Levāns 3576 Engures sportam V86 VZ3 00:01:15 204
92 Kristaps Magone 5186 Attido/SPB RUN/Asics V87 VB2 00:01:15 204
93 Pēteris Grīviņš 6160 Grauda Spēks V88 VL2 00:01:15 204
94 Viesturs Tohvs 3805 V89 VZ3 00:01:15 204
95 Ansis Pūce 5216 Saldus Boksa klubs V90 VB2 00:01:16 201
96 Artis Krievāns 6056 VSK “Burkānciems & Co” V91 VL3 00:01:16 201
97 Didzis Glušņevs 5062 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V92 VB2 00:01:16 201
98 Igo Radžabovs 4052 Skrunda V93 VZ2 00:01:16 201
99 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3827 Legs Miserables V94 VZ3 00:01:16 201
100 Dāvis Poliņš 6023 Adidas runners | RIGA / VSK Noskrien V95 VL2 00:01:17 199
101 Edgars Bremze 6038 Izturība V96 VL3 00:01:17 199
102 Jānis Vizulis 6147 V97 VL3 00:01:17 199
103 Klāvs Vasiļevskis 6224 V98 VL2 00:01:17 199
104 Mareks Zālītis 6251 VSK Noskrien / Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa V99 VL2 00:01:17 199
105 Mārtiņš Gailis 13066 kocēnu novads V100 VZ3 00:01:17 199
106 Ritvars Bikšis 6187 socktoys.lv V101 VL2 00:01:17 199
107 Uģis Holsts 6109 SSK Bebra V102 VL3 00:01:17 199
108 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6011 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V103 VL2 00:01:18 196
109 Edgars Dzenuška 6053 Visma Active V104 VL2 00:01:18 196
110 Edgars Kuģenieks 5181 RIEKSTI V105 VB2 00:01:18 196
111 Gunārs Ruciņš 5286 Fizkultūras nora V106 VB2 00:01:18 196
112 Irina Štūla Pankoka 5270 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S6 SB2 00:01:18 262
113 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 6012 Jasmīni V107 VL2 00:01:18 196
114 Kristaps Epners 6054 DOMDARIS V108 VL3 00:01:18 196
115 Kristiāns Košinskis 5430 Lattelecom V109 VBJ 00:01:18 196
116 Reinis Ozoliņš 16026 Patria V110 VL2 00:01:18 196
117 Romāns Kuročkins 3920 V111 VZ3 00:01:18 196
118 Salvis Brasavs 5017 V112 VB3 00:01:18 196
119 Toms Jurkevičs 3648 V113 VZ3 00:01:18 196
120 Agnis Mūrnieks 6084 OVI V114 VL2 00:01:19 194
121 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 13052 patria V115 VZ3 00:01:19 194
122 Edgars Grigorjevs 3272 V116 VZ2 00:01:19 194
123 Ģirts Fišers 3041 Maratona klubs V117 VZ3 00:01:19 194
124 Ģirts Priecums 3095 V118 VZ3 00:01:19 194
125 Jānis Duberis 5101 SSK Bebra V119 VB3 00:01:19 194
126 Konstantīns Grišulis 3255 V120 VZ3 00:01:19 194
127 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5040 V121 VBJ 00:01:19 194
128 Lauris Repša 5208 V122 VB2 00:01:19 194
129 Matīss Vecvagaris 6252 ultrataka.lv V123 VL2 00:01:19 194
130 Niklāvs Marauskis 3637 SK "KATRĪNA" V124 VZ2 00:01:19 194
131 Oskars Bormanis 5356 V125 VB2 00:01:19 194
132 Uģis Inka 5327 VSK Noskrien / Vecās kedas V126 VB3 00:01:19 194
133 Valdis Kulpe 6107 Latvijas Finieris I Izturība V127 VL3 00:01:19 194
134 Einārs Jansons 15040 - V128 VB2 00:01:20 191
135 Laura Čakle 6151 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S7 SL2 00:01:20 255
136 Māris Sardiko 5387 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V129 VB2 00:01:20 191
137 Mārtiņš Krams 5074 V130 VB2 00:01:20 191
138 Sergejs Bezuščonoks 3615 Individuāli V131 VZ3 00:01:20 191
139 Agris Krūmiņš 3668 V132 VZ3 00:01:21 189
140 Andis Antāns 5266 Adidas runners | RIGA V133 VB2 00:01:21 189
141 Daumants Putnis 5203 SSK Bebra V134 VB3 00:01:21 189
142 Edgars Apinis 4157 ASK PATRIA V135 VZ3 00:01:21 189
143 Jānis Pauliņš 3018 V136 VZ3 00:01:21 189
144 Jevgēnijs Turkins 5193 Lūša pēdās V137 VB2 00:01:21 189
145 Kaspars Allers 5206 V138 VB2 00:01:21 189
146 Krists Stūrmanis 4023 TeaMCG V139 VZ2 00:01:21 189
147 Mārtiņš Vižla 13050 V140 VZ3 00:01:21 189
148 Andis Geste 6231 VSK Noskrien V141 VL2 00:01:22 187
149 Andris Bāliņš 6008 VSK Noskrien V142 VL2 00:01:22 187
150 Artis Smerliņš 3622 V143 VZ3 00:01:22 187
151 Gvido Dzenis 3359 Visma V144 VZ3 00:01:22 187
152 Jānis Teteris 6088 DzSK Lokomotīve V145 VL3 00:01:22 187
153 Jēkabs Dzenis 4292 V146 VZ2 00:01:22 187
154 Juris Redisons 6079 Tērvetes dabas parks V147 VL3 00:01:22 187
155 Kristaps Caune 6000 V148 VL2 00:01:22 187
156 Mārtiņš Liberts 5063 SMILE&Run V149 VB2 00:01:22 187
157 Mārtiņš Niklass 6138 TRX Cēsis V150 VL3 00:01:22 187
158 Mārtiņš Tamisārs 4249 DPD Latvija V151 VZ3 00:01:22 187
159 Oskars Cimermanis 5067 Riga Ironman Team V152 VB2 00:01:22 187
160 Pēteris Lazdiņš 3293 KROKUS V153 VZ2 00:01:22 187
161 Raitis Jirgensons 5314 V154 VB2 00:01:22 187
162 Sergejs Ļeta 6262 PATRIA SPORTLAND V155 VL2 00:01:22 187
163 Alberts Dambis 6050 Insalvo V156 VL2 00:01:23 184
164 Andris Ludriks 6025 RIEKSTI / VSK Noskrien V157 VL3 00:01:23 184
165 Artūrs Rimicans 5347 Patria Sportland V158 VB2 00:01:23 184
166 Artūrs Sņegovičs 3700 V159 VZ3 00:01:23 184
167 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6080 Siguldas Maratona klubs V160 VL3 00:01:23 184
168 Gatis Pūcītis 6209 Swedbank V161 VL2 00:01:23 184
169 Ginta Valtere 4215 BALTAIS S8 SZ3 00:01:23 246
170 Gundars Kokarevics 5400 V162 VB2 00:01:23 184
171 Jurģis Kļavpurs 3790 VSK Noskrien V163 VZ3 00:01:23 184
172 Juris Iļčenko 3586 SK Dzērvene V164 VZ3 00:01:23 184
173 Kirils Boiko 6068 Boyko-sports team V165 VL2 00:01:23 184
174 Mārcis Pliens 4088 V166 VZ3 00:01:23 184
175 Martins Orinskis 3400 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V167 VZ3 00:01:23 184
176 Mārtiņš Viļums 3647 V168 VZ3 00:01:23 184
177 Rūdolfs Ozoliņš 6237 V169 VL2 00:01:23 184
178 Sandis Āboliņš 3989 Liepkalni V170 VZ2 00:01:23 184
179 Aigars Cibuļskis 5046 V171 VB2 00:01:24 182
180 Haralds Puriņš 5358 VENDEN V172 VB2 00:01:24 182
181 Ingmārs Felcis-Kaipšteins 3182 Diždancis V173 VZ3 00:01:24 182
182 Jānis Gailis 5416 Izturība V174 VB3 00:01:24 182
183 Jānis Vērdiņš 5443 Pillar Re Services V175 VB2 00:01:24 182
184 Kaspars Pētersons 6245 VSK Noskrien V176 VL2 00:01:24 182
185 Kristaps Vējš Āboliņš 3487 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V177 VZ3 00:01:24 182
186 Raimonds Ronis 5401 LMT / Pats Sev Čempions V178 VB2 00:01:24 182
187 Sergejs Kolomicevs 15029 V179 VB2 00:01:24 182
188 Valdis Ņilovs 6083 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien / LSC V180 VL3 00:01:24 182
189 Andis Puriņš 3061 V181 VZ3 00:01:25 180
190 Artūrs Kozlovskis 4008 V182 VZ2 00:01:25 180
191 Dāvis Pērkons 3780 Swedbank V183 VZ3 00:01:25 180
192 Henri Jarnstedt 6159 V184 VL2 00:01:25 180
193 Jānis Butkēvičus 6129 V185 VL2 00:01:25 180
194 Kristaps Kārlis Krieviņš 3866 V186 VZ1 00:01:25 180
195 Lauris Balgalvis 3845 V187 VZ3 00:01:25 180
196 Madara Marija Muižniece 6154 adias Runners Riga S9 SL2 00:01:25 240
197 Vitālijs Ribakovs 5438 SPB RUN/Asics V188 VB2 00:01:25 180
198 Agris Samcovs 6265 SPORTLAND V189 VL2 00:01:26 178
199 Aigars Olavs 3015 V190 VZ3 00:01:26 178
200 Dainis Hohbergs 3239 Latvijas Finieris V191 VZ3 00:01:26 178
201 Evija Vate 6060 Engures sportam S10 SL2 00:01:26 237
202 Kaspars Zudrags 5465 Latvijas Finieris V192 VB3 00:01:26 178
203 Kristaps Ķemme 4255 DPD Latvija V193 VZ3 00:01:26 178
204 Māris Ozols 5297 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V194 VB2 00:01:26 178
205 Mazvydas Bartasius 3399 Run365 V195 VZ3 00:01:26 178
206 Raimonds Meija 5052 VSK Noskrien V196 VB2 00:01:26 178
207 Viktors Malihins 3085 Infinity V197 VZ3 00:01:26 178
208 Agnis Bērziņš 3377 DNB Service Center V198 VZ3 00:01:27 176
209 Aleksejs Ērglis 4314 V199 VZ3 00:01:27 176
210 Antra Dumbrovska 6241 S11 SL2 00:01:27 234
211 Edgars Balunovs 5455 Olainfarm V200 VB2 00:01:27 176
212 Ģirts Bulāns 6020 VSK Noskrien V201 VL2 00:01:27 176
213 Ivars Rušmanis 4002 Biksēs pavasaris V202 VZ3 00:01:27 176
214 Reinis Bērziņš 5099 Virsotne/MARMOT V203 VB2 00:01:27 176
215 Tomass Randa 4298 V204 VZ1 00:01:27 176
216 Uldis Vaicis 15003 V205 VB2 00:01:27 176
217 Žanis Lulle 6234 Līvānu VK / BALTAIS V206 VL2 00:01:27 176
218 Aldis Bušs 5004 SK Tērauds V207 VB2 00:01:28 174
219 Andis Gailis 6144 Kocēnu novads V208 VL3 00:01:28 174
220 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5156 Full Court V209 VB2 00:01:28 174
221 Artūrs Ozoliņš 5365 PH Print V210 VB2 00:01:28 174
222 Gints Peleckis 6168 Baltezera skreejeeji V211 VL2 00:01:28 174
223 Gusts Fokerots 6074 Vientuļais Vilks V212 VL2 00:01:28 174
224 Ģirts Dakša 15046 Motosports.lv/salomon V213 VB2 00:01:28 174
225 Ivars Krūmiņš 3082 SK Katrīna V214 VZ3 00:01:28 174
226 Ivo Deičmanis 5183 Siguldas Maratona klubs V215 VB2 00:01:28 174
227 Juris Šehtels 6118 Ādaži V216 VL4 00:01:28 174
228 Martins Marnauza 6223 V217 VL2 00:01:28 174
229 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 3271 V218 VZ3 00:01:28 174
230 Pāvels Baikovs 6017 Be More Alive V219 VL2 00:01:28 174
231 Agnis Dadzis 3141 V220 VZ3 00:01:29 172
232 Artūrs Junolainens 5436 Zaļie V221 VB2 00:01:29 172
233 Didzis Kirstuks 5152 V222 VB3 00:01:29 172
234 Ingūna Gailīte 3259 SSK Bebra S12 SZ3 00:01:29 229
235 Jānis Liepiņš 4223 SPORTLAND V223 VZ3 00:01:29 172
236 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5498 PATRIA SPORTLAND V224 VB2 00:01:29 172
237 Liene Allere 5143 S13 SB2 00:01:29 229
238 Liene Blumbeka 3209 Virsotne/MARMOT S14 SZ3 00:01:29 229
239 Mārcis Smalkais 6035 Metam mieru! V225 VL2 00:01:29 172
240 Markus Urtāns 3234 Lūša pēdās V226 VZ2 00:01:29 172
241 Oskars Dambrovs 5250 V227 VB2 00:01:29 172
242 Uldis Žimants 6190 Ozons V228 VL2 00:01:29 172
243 Aigars Zumbergs 4013 NGT Latvia V229 VZ3 00:01:30 170
244 Aivars Bondars 6105 Lūša pēdās V230 VL3 00:01:30 170
245 Aivis Putnāns 6188 VENDEN V231 VL2 00:01:30 170
246 Aleksandra Fjodorova 4108 Čop čop čop S15 SZ3 00:01:30 227
247 Andis Dēze 6172 Maratona Klubs/Zante V232 VL2 00:01:30 170
248 Daniels Buko 5493 BALTAIS V233 VB3 00:01:30 170
249 Emīls Stallītis 5422 Luminor V234 VB2 00:01:30 170
250 Gita Vilensone 3211 Vsk Noskrien Vāveres S16 SZ3 00:01:30 227
251 Helmuts Knopkens 5230 V235 VB3 00:01:30 170
252 Jānis Āboliņš 13042 V236 VZ3 00:01:30 170
253 Jānis Bute 3935 V237 VZ3 00:01:30 170
254 Jānis Rāzna 3261 SSK Bebra V238 VZ3 00:01:30 170
255 Juris Poļakovs 5483 SPORTLAND V239 VB3 00:01:30 170
256 Niks Siliņš 3063 Kača liek skriet! V240 VZ2 00:01:30 170
257 Sandis Ziediņš 5049 Maratona klubs V241 VBJ 00:01:30 170
258 Aleksandrs Judkins 5463 V242 VB2 00:01:31 168
259 Andris Caune 4113 V243 VZ3 00:01:31 168
260 Andris Dimze 3956 Swedbank V244 VZ3 00:01:31 168
261 Artis Pūcītis 6110 SSK Bebra V245 VL2 00:01:31 168
262 Artūrs Dedzis 5376 PULSAR V246 VB2 00:01:31 168
263 Arturs Grabins 6256 V247 VL2 00:01:31 168
264 Arvis Skrējāns 6005 V248 VL2 00:01:31 168
265 Daniels Kodalevs 3532 Kodalevu team V249 VZ1 00:01:31 168
266 Dāvis Fricbergs 15024 V250 VBJ 00:01:31 168
267 Dzintars Rērihs 3202 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V251 VZ3 00:01:31 168
268 Emīls Žubulis 3841 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V252 VZ2 00:01:31 168
269 Jānis Ābols 3352 VSK NOSKRIEN V253 VZ3 00:01:31 168
270 Kaspars Briedis 13051 Saldus Boksa Klubs V254 VZ3 00:01:31 168
271 Laura Pētersone 5168 VSK Noskrien / MRC S17 SB2 00:01:31 224
272 Niklāvs Emīls Eglītis 5434 Jāņkalni V255 VBJ 00:01:31 168
273 Aigars Tohters 5299 V256 VB2 00:01:32 166
274 Aivis Reinholds 5005 Siguldas Maratona klubs V257 VB3 00:01:32 166
275 Arnis Rāts 5507 V258 VB2 00:01:32 166
276 Daumants Rodrigo Beinars 3810 V259 VZ2 00:01:32 166
277 Didzis Videmanis 5148 Mežsusuri V260 VB2 00:01:32 166
278 Edgars Fecers 4239 SPORTLAND V261 VZ2 00:01:32 166
279 Gundega Heidingere 4286 Izturība S18 SZ3 00:01:32 222
280 Līga Irbe 6228 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S19 SL3 00:01:32 222
281 Pēteris Kļava 4087 MRC V262 VZ3 00:01:32 166
282 Renārs Seiksts 5214 Rīgas satiksme V263 VB2 00:01:32 166
283 Ritvars Kārkliņš 3384 DNB Service Center V264 VZ2 00:01:32 166
284 Salvis Ļūļaks 3451 Ernst & Young V265 VZ3 00:01:32 166
285 Uldis Tučs 6165 Ārprāc ar mani V266 VL2 00:01:32 166
286 Ainārs Arnicāns 3818 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V267 VZ3 00:01:33 165
287 Arvis Jauniņš 3678 GC V268 VZ3 00:01:33 165
288 Dāvis Dambergs 4225 SPORTLAND V269 VZ1 00:01:33 165
289 Elīna Kārkliņa 4238 PATRIA SPORTLAND S20 SZ3 00:01:33 219
290 Emīls Ezerkalns 3416 HAVI Logistics V270 VZ2 00:01:33 165
291 Emīls Fetlers 13014 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V271 VZ3 00:01:33 165
292 Gatis Kveders 3048 Rieksti / VSK Noskrien V272 VZ3 00:01:33 165
293 Gatis Matuko 4178 V273 VZ3 00:01:33 165
294 Gvido Pauliņš 3534 V274 VZ3 00:01:33 165
295 Intars Opolais 5340 Izturība V275 VB2 00:01:33 165
296 Ivars Katkevičs 4268 Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs V276 VZ3 00:01:33 165
297 Iveta Pūpola 5060 Maratona klubs S21 SB3 00:01:33 219
298 Jānis Kolužs 5094 Daugavpils Runners V277 VB2 00:01:33 165
299 Jānis Sirmais 5238 V278 VB2 00:01:33 165
300 Līga Līdumniece 6271 adidas Runners S22 SL2 00:01:33 219
301 Toms Cēsnieks 3981 Bite Latvija V279 VZ3 00:01:33 165
302 Valdis Grudulis 3770 V280 VZ3 00:01:33 165
303 Andris Mežgailis 3446 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN V281 VZ3 00:01:34 163
304 Anete Segliņa 3484 Mammadaba S23 SZ3 00:01:34 217
305 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3134 V282 VZ2 00:01:34 163
306 Elīna Aģe 3837 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S24 SZ3 00:01:34 217
307 Gints Krieviņš 5028 Lidosta "Rīga" V283 VB2 00:01:34 163
308 Jānis Sondors 5481 SPORTLAND V284 VB2 00:01:34 163
309 Krišjānis Neijs 6067 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki V285 VL2 00:01:34 163
310 Miks Dzenis 3825 V286 VZ3 00:01:34 163
311 Normunds Grava 5070 V287 VB3 00:01:34 163
312 Vitālijs Petuhovs 5318 SSK Bebra V288 VB2 00:01:34 163
313 Emīls Kvālis 5000 Mārupes Dunkani V289 VBJ 00:01:35 161
314 Girts Skujāns 4220 V290 VZ3 00:01:35 161
315 Jānis Griķis 6019 Daugavpils Runners V291 VL2 00:01:35 161
316 Jānis Iklāvs 4095 Latvijas skauti un gaidas V292 VZ3 00:01:35 161
317 Jānis Zālītis 13076 V293 VZ3 00:01:35 161
318 Juris Čerpinskis 5367 V294 VB2 00:01:35 161
319 Ludmila Joce 6150 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S25 SL3 00:01:35 215
320 Lūkass Segliņš 4064 V295 VZ2 00:01:35 161
321 Mārcis Dimants 3669 V296 VZ2 00:01:35 161
322 Mārcis Umbraško 4263 V297 VZ2 00:01:35 161
323 Mārtiņš Braža 13038 S26 SZ3 00:01:35 215
324 Mārtiņš Rāzna 3251 SSK Bebra V298 VZ3 00:01:35 161
325 Nauris Hofmanis 5090 REMOSS V299 VBJ 00:01:35 161
326 Oļegs Solovjovs 3745 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V300 VZ3 00:01:35 161
327 Rihards Hohbergs 3294 V301 VZ2 00:01:35 161
328 Roberts Onkelis 5393 UBF V302 VB2 00:01:35 161
329 Sergejs Smirnovs 5016 V303 VB2 00:01:35 161
330 Ivars Ikstens 15025 V304 VB2 00:01:36 159
331 Jānis Gailis 4193 Kocēnu novads-1 V305 VZ3 00:01:36 159
332 Jeļena Mironova 4071 Baltais II S27 SZ3 00:01:36 213
333 Juris Derevjanko 13035 V306 VZ3 00:01:36 159
334 Mārtiņš Birums 5021 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V307 VB2 00:01:36 159
335 Mārtiņš Mazlazdiņš 5071 V308 VB2 00:01:36 159
336 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 6173 www.lmp.lv/VSK Noskrien V309 VL3 00:01:36 159
337 Matīss Priedīts 5421 Luminor V310 VB2 00:01:36 159
338 Megija Stalberga 4172 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S28 SZ2 00:01:36 213
339 Nauris Dzenis 3711 MADONA V311 VZ3 00:01:36 159
340 Raivis Tauriņš 5445 Eži V312 VB2 00:01:36 159
341 Rūdolfs Jaks 5264 V313 VB2 00:01:36 159
342 Vita Devjatņikova 6246 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S29 SL2 00:01:36 213
343 Andis Maks 4032 V314 VZ2 00:01:37 158
344 Elīna Pinne 4276 S30 SZ2 00:01:37 210
345 Gatis Miķelsons 5332 V315 VB2 00:01:37 158
346 Guntis Pucens 5039 SK Katrīna V316 VB4 00:01:37 158
347 Jakub Halama 5417 KVS Šumperk V317 VB2 00:01:37 158
348 Jānis Ručevskis-Rucevics 16018 Saldus Boksa klubs V318 VL2 00:01:37 158
349 Jānis Tauberis 3614 V319 VZ2 00:01:37 158
350 Kristaps Dvēselītis 5277 V320 VBJ 00:01:37 158
351 Kristaps Vēzis 4192 ATEA V321 VZ2 00:01:37 158
352 Olli Kantanen 3788 OK77 V322 VZ3 00:01:37 158
353 Rihards Spilva 5276 V323 VB2 00:01:37 158
354 Sandis Sproģis 3020 Lattelecom V324 VZ3 00:01:37 158
355 Sandis Zīvarts 3567 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V325 VZ3 00:01:37 158
356 Valts Bluķis 13119 V326 VZ2 00:01:37 158
357 Aleksandrs Antonovs 5395 &A V327 VB3 00:01:38 156
358 Andrejs Soņecs 4270 V328 VZ3 00:01:38 156
359 Andris Orniņš 5102 V329 VB2 00:01:38 156
360 Artūrs Kančs 5359 SSK Bebra V330 VB3 00:01:38 156
361 Artūrs Topecs 6004 V331 VL2 00:01:38 156
362 Dāvis Pankoks 3661 FK Kurši V332 VZ1 00:01:38 156
363 Dzintars Lejiņš 3617 Fans/Škoda V333 VZ3 00:01:38 156
364 Edvards Kalniņš 6191 V334 VLJ 00:01:38 156
365 Ilze Urtāne 3758 S31 SZ2 00:01:38 208
366 Jānis Kozlovskis 3320 V335 VZ3 00:01:38 156
367 Jānis Priedītis 3838 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V336 VZ3 00:01:38 156
368 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 5025 VSK Noskrien S32 SB2 00:01:38 208
369 Mareks Tumašs 6122 Knowledgeprice.com V337 VL3 00:01:38 156
370 Mārtiņš Sebris 13019 V338 VZ3 00:01:38 156
371 Uģis Reveliņš 5390 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V339 VB3 00:01:38 156
372 Valdis Bergs 6219 V340 VL2 00:01:38 156
373 Žanis Cibuļskis 6001 V341 VL2 00:01:38 156
374 Agnis Stulpinskis 4173 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V342 VZ3 00:01:39 155
375 Aleksandrs Viļums 3775 Mailigen V343 VZ3 00:01:39 155
376 Anrijs Daile 3862 V344 VZ2 00:01:39 155
377 Artis Līcītis 6026 VSK Noskrien V345 VL2 00:01:39 155
378 Deniss Loginovs 3868 V346 VZ3 00:01:39 155
379 Igors Gibašovs 3543 Maratona klubs V347 VZ3 00:01:39 155
380 Ilmārs Knipšis 3164 VSK Noskrien Seniori V348 VZ3 00:01:39 155
381 Imants Kaldre 5132 VSK Noskrien V349 VB2 00:01:39 155
382 Līga Girgensone 3195 S33 SZ3 00:01:39 206
383 Miks Pētersons 6010 NORDI furniture V350 VL2 00:01:39 155
384 Raivo Liepa 5304 V351 VBJ 00:01:39 155
385 Aigars Kokins 3836 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V352 VZ3 00:01:40 153
386 Aivars Krjukovs 5298 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V353 VB2 00:01:40 153
387 Anete Švilpe 5176 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien Vāveres S34 SB2 00:01:40 204
388 Artūrs Šits 5391 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V354 VB2 00:01:40 153
389 Arvīds Grāvelis 3144 DEERED V355 VZ3 00:01:40 153
390 Dainis Bautris 5406 AMSERV TEAM V356 VB2 00:01:40 153
391 Dzintars Džons Fidžeralds Jaunzems 6081 Siguldas Maratona klubs V357 VL2 00:01:40 153
392 Elvis Rībens 3716 VENDEN V358 VZ3 00:01:40 153
393 Ivonna Balode 3511 S35 SZ3 00:01:40 204
394 Jānis Veļķeris 3899 Alūksne OK V359 VZ2 00:01:40 153
395 Kristaps Kunrads 3932 V360 VZ3 00:01:40 153
396 Monta Ločmele 6184 Patria Sportland S36 SL2 00:01:40 204
397 Nauris Horsts 4009 V361 VZ2 00:01:40 153
398 Oskars Bartuševics 6221 V362 VL2 00:01:40 153
399 Uldis Rāts 3912 Irbenāju irbes V363 VZ3 00:01:40 153
400 Agris Dreimanis 5138 V364 VB2 00:01:41 151
401 Andis Ruskulis 5488 SPORTLAND V365 VB2 00:01:41 151
402 Emīls Mūrēns 4289 V366 VZ2 00:01:41 151
403 Jānis Šteinbergs 4198 SPORTLAND V367 VZ3 00:01:41 151
404 Kaspars Videnieks 3408 V368 VZ3 00:01:41 151
405 Mārtiņš Aleksejevs 4079 Engures sportam V369 VZ3 00:01:41 151
406 Ralfs Seiksts 3302 Rīgas satiksme V370 VZ3 00:01:41 151
407 Roberts Sukonovs 5418 Gentlemen's Club V371 VB2 00:01:41 151
408 Sergejs Bogdanovs 6259 BALTAIS V372 VL3 00:01:41 151
409 Aija Freiberga 4293 S37 SZ3 00:01:42 200
410 Armands Zvejnieks 5272 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V373 VB2 00:01:42 150
411 Atis Sīlis 13111 BJC Laimīte V374 VZ3 00:01:42 150
412 Edgars Aleksejevs 3439 V375 VZ2 00:01:42 150
413 Edgars Bariss 3421 V376 VZ3 00:01:42 150
414 Eduards Ginters 5285 Zoorbagan V377 VB2 00:01:42 150
415 Evija Abiļeva 3794 Swedbank S38 SZ3 00:01:42 200
416 Jānis Laganovskis 6072 VSK Noskrien V378 VL2 00:01:42 150
417 Matīss Bajārs 4130 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V379 VZ3 00:01:42 150
418 Rainers Meiers 5288 Maratona klubs/VSK Noskrien V380 VB4 00:01:42 150
419 Rasma Čoiča 3704 Patria Sportland S39 SZ3 00:01:42 200
420 Roberts Černovs 6141 AS "Latvijas Finieris" V381 VL2 00:01:42 150
421 Uldis Kleinbergs 4123 Ko Te Notiek? V382 VZ3 00:01:42 150
422 Valdis Kapteinis 3812 V383 VZ3 00:01:42 150
423 Zanda Ulanova 5459 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S40 SB2 00:01:42 200
424 Zane Dzirkale 6180 PAVINGROSIM.LV / ZAJEC S41 SL2 00:01:42 200
425 Alvis Tribockis 4147 V384 VZ3 00:01:43 149
426 Dana Mačtama 6149 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S42 SL2 00:01:43 198
427 Danila Seluto 6101 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V385 VL2 00:01:43 149
428 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3322 V386 VZ3 00:01:43 149
429 Donats Urtāns 3233 Lūša pēdās V387 VZ1 00:01:43 149
430 Emīls Liepiņš 3723 VENDEN V388 VZ2 00:01:43 149
431 Harijs Melbārzdis 3514 V389 VZ3 00:01:43 149
432 Ingmārs Vaiders 3410 V390 VZ3 00:01:43 149
433 Jānis Kopmanis 5118 V391 VB3 00:01:43 149
434 Jānis Rukmanis 5386 3D Running V392 VB2 00:01:43 149
435 Kristaps Anskens 3541 Maratona klubs V393 VZ3 00:01:43 149
436 Kristīne Slikšāne 3064 VSK Noskrien S43 SZ3 00:01:43 198
437 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5059 VSK Noskrien Blonde S44 SB3 00:01:43 198
438 Māris Graudiņš 3112 V394 VZ3 00:01:43 149
439 Marta Kuzņecova 13063 S45 SZ1 00:01:43 198
440 Oskars Zviedris 3820 V395 VZ3 00:01:43 149
441 Raivis Ruskulis 3691 Aizdevums.lv V396 VZ3 00:01:43 149
442 Toms Bērziņš 3926 Plastik V397 VZ3 00:01:43 149
443 Ainārs Grīnvalds 6130 LVM I MammaDaba V398 VL3 00:01:44 147
444 Aldis Rocēns 5415 BUKDESIGNER V399 VB3 00:01:44 147
445 Artūrs Drekslers 4047 V400 VZ2 00:01:44 147
446 Edgars Pukinsks 3173 IP Sempiterno Motu V401 VZ3 00:01:44 147
447 Edijs Veide 5220 DC VECSALACAS UNITED V402 VB2 00:01:44 147
448 Genry Dobelis 5245 Zoorbagan V403 VB3 00:01:44 147
449 Guntars Brauns 3911 V404 VZ3 00:01:44 147
450 Guntars Siliņš 6047 KROKUS V405 VL3 00:01:44 147
451 Guntars Straume 3547 Maratona klubs V406 VZ3 00:01:44 147
452 Ilvars Bergmanis 5081 V407 VB2 00:01:44 147
453 Jānis Aišpurs 4094 V408 VZ3 00:01:44 147
454 Jānis Jurševskis 6233 V409 VL2 00:01:44 147
455 Jānis Knēts 5160 Accenture > High Performance V410 VB2 00:01:44 147
456 Kaspars Savickis 13011 V411 VZ3 00:01:44 147
457 Niko Deivs Blaževičs 13041 V412 VZ2 00:01:44 147
458 Raimonds Urtāns 3180 Accenture > High Performance V413 VZ3 00:01:44 147
459 Uldis Kondratovičs 5179 Virsotne/MARMOT V414 VB4 00:01:44 147
460 Ainārs Elksnis 3877 Biksēs pavasaris V415 VZ3 00:01:45 146
461 Arnis Priedītis 13061 V416 VZ3 00:01:45 146
462 Artis Ločmelis 5164 OK Burkānciems V417 VB3 00:01:45 146
463 Dāvis Mazais 13071 V418 VZ1 00:01:45 146
464 Eliass Veigurs 3975 Luminor V419 VZ2 00:01:45 146
465 Gundars Lipiņš 3848 LMT V420 VZ3 00:01:45 146
466 Ieva Rogāle 3115 KROKUS S46 SZ3 00:01:45 194
467 Inga Zālīte 3552 Grauda Spēks S47 SZ3 00:01:45 194
468 Ivars Zviedris 13087 Olainfarm V421 VZ3 00:01:45 146
469 Ivo Zemturis 6031 V422 VL2 00:01:45 146
470 Kristaps Kokins 13102 V423 VZ3 00:01:45 146
471 Lāsma Avotiņa-Žaglova 5170 S48 SB2 00:01:45 194
472 Marcis Gedrovics 3345 V424 VZ3 00:01:45 146
473 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 6157 KURMIS OK V425 VL2 00:01:45 146
474 Raimonds Robats 13003 V426 VZ3 00:01:45 146
475 Reinis Ūdris 3639 V427 VZ3 00:01:45 146
476 Ruslans Mamedovs 6013 Daugavpils Runners V428 VL2 00:01:45 146
477 Viktors Francuzovs 3696 V429 VZ3 00:01:45 146
478 Anda Zandberga 4199 SPORTLAND S49 SZ3 00:01:46 192
479 Artis Sproģis 4296 Mēs nebūsim pirmie V430 VZ3 00:01:46 144
480 Atvars Trams 3385 DNB Service Center V431 VZ3 00:01:46 144
481 Edgars Dobelis 5006 V432 VB2 00:01:46 144
482 Edijs Vilnis 6230 VSK Noskrien V433 VL3 00:01:46 144
483 Gatis Štulbergs 3501 Maratona klubs V434 VZ3 00:01:46 144
484 Guntars Akmans 5471 V435 VB2 00:01:46 144
485 Ģirts Tabaks 4007 V436 VZ3 00:01:46 144
486 Krišjānis Hartmanis 5055 KIČE V437 VB2 00:01:46 144
487 Lauris Laumanis 3598 V438 VZ3 00:01:46 144
488 Rūdolfs Strēlis 13099 V439 VZ3 00:01:46 144
489 Sigita Vāce 6182 KSMR FITNESS S50 SL2 00:01:46 192
490 Uģis Bents 6082 V440 VL2 00:01:46 144
491 Aija Ungure 13058 S51 SZ3 00:01:47 191
492 Arnis Mūrnieks 6077 V441 VL3 00:01:47 143
493 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 6027 Lattelecom V442 VL2 00:01:47 143
494 Edgars Rūtiņš 5291 Maratona klubs V443 VB3 00:01:47 143
495 Jānis Kudums 5305 V444 VB2 00:01:47 143
496 Jānis Vītols 5140 VSK Noskrien Seniori V445 VB4 00:01:47 143
497 Kristers Ozoliņš 5008 V446 VBJ 00:01:47 143
498 Māris Heinols 6170 Kocēnu novads V447 VL3 00:01:47 143
499 Raivis Indrāns 4185 - V448 VZ3 00:01:47 143
500 Ralfs Raitis Tiltiņš 4106 V449 VZ2 00:01:47 143
501 Ritvars Mūrnieks 5239 V450 VB2 00:01:47 143
502 Tomass Fedotovs 6076 ČikČik V451 VL2 00:01:47 143
503 Toms Rajunčus 3963 Luminor V452 VZ3 00:01:47 143
504 Valdis Devjatņikovs 13096 SK Katrīna V453 VZ3 00:01:47 143
505 Alise Putraima 5205 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN S52 SB2 00:01:48 189
506 Antons Kranga 6192 V454 VL2 00:01:48 142
507 Arnolds Princis 4024 V455 VZ3 00:01:48 142
508 Artūrs Ozols 13025 V456 VZ3 00:01:48 142
509 Daiga Rove 6181 S53 SL2 00:01:48 189
510 Džanita Freija 3489 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S54 SZ3 00:01:48 189
511 Edgars Ruža 3798 BUKAUŠU EXPRESIS V457 VZ3 00:01:48 142
512 Guntars Reveliņš 3843 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V458 VZ3 00:01:48 142
513 Helmuts Vilgerts 4252 DPD Latvija V459 VZ2 00:01:48 142
514 Ieva Biedrīte 6115 Grauda Spēks S55 SL2 00:01:48 189
515 Ieva Pūce 5403 VSK Noskrien Blonde S56 SB3 00:01:48 189
516 Inese Franzke 3725 S57 SZ3 00:01:48 189
517 Jekaterina Sokunova 6258 BALTAIS S58 SL2 00:01:48 189
518 Jurģis Urtāns 5192 Lūša pēdās V460 VB2 00:01:48 142
519 Māris Tašmans 13103 V461 VZ3 00:01:48 142
520 Mārtiņš Korulis 5490 V462 VB2 00:01:48 142
521 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 3662 V463 VZ3 00:01:48 142
522 Reinis Duksītis 3510 SK SLAMPE / ZEVID V464 VZ3 00:01:48 142
523 Aigars Dakteris 4163 Rolling V465 VZ3 00:01:49 140
524 Aivars Zaķis 3443 Maratona klubs/LSC V466 VZ3 00:01:49 140
525 Andis Meirēns 3851 Gjensidige V467 VZ3 00:01:49 140
526 Dace Veipa 6094 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S59 SL2 00:01:49 187
527 Edžus Bertmanis 3495 V468 VZ3 00:01:49 140
528 Elvis Bernhards 3796 AnimalPlanet V469 VZ3 00:01:49 140
529 Ģirts Melezers 6120 Rīgas satiksme V470 VL2 00:01:49 140
530 Iveta Caune 5353 S60 SB3 00:01:49 187
531 Kristaps Palmakovskis 5426 V471 VB2 00:01:49 140
532 Kristers Miķis 13027 V472 VZ1 00:01:49 140
533 Lāsma Turkopole 4160 S61 SZ3 00:01:49 187
534 Lenārs Zeihmanis 3580 RECK V473 VZ3 00:01:49 140
535 Līga Rusiņa 6218 S62 SL2 00:01:49 187
536 Mārtiņš Grundmanis 3331 Kurzemes Katls V474 VZ3 00:01:49 140
537 Normunds Kronbergs 5240 TUKUMS V475 VB2 00:01:49 140
538 Orests Kalniņš 13083 Mriepas/Mautoserviss/Mtransfer V476 VZ2 00:01:49 140
539 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6014 NRC Rīga V477 VL2 00:01:49 140
540 Uldis Liepa-Liepiņš 3522 V478 VZ3 00:01:49 140
541 Zane Karpenko 6215 SWEDBANK S63 SL2 00:01:49 187
542 Aldis Kešāns 5503 V479 VB2 00:01:50 139
543 Artūrs Ķiploks 13068 V480 VZ3 00:01:50 139
544 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5269 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S64 SB2 00:01:50 185
545 Edgars Kokorēvičs 6249 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V481 VL2 00:01:50 139
546 Inga Kāpiņa 3201 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S65 SZ3 00:01:50 185
547 Ivo Ielītis 16021 V482 VL2 00:01:50 139
548 Jānis Voronovs 16024 V483 VL3 00:01:50 139
549 Jānis Zemītis 5514 KALNGALE V484 VB2 00:01:50 139
550 Lelde Broka 3208 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S66 SZ3 00:01:50 185
551 Madars Rumbenieks 13036 V485 VZ3 00:01:50 139
552 Mārtiņš Baumanis-Baums 4167 V486 VZ3 00:01:50 139
553 Raitis Puriņš 3934 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas V487 VZ3 00:01:50 139
554 Ričards Dukurs 13048 Rush B! V488 VZ2 00:01:50 139
555 Ronalds Zarīts 6267 Scope Sports V489 VL2 00:01:50 139
556 Sanita Vecā 3142 S67 SZ3 00:01:50 185
557 Valdis Bogdanovs 5293 Maratona klubs V490 VBJ 00:01:50 139
558 Aiga Taulīna 5217 Saldus Boksa klubs S68 SB2 00:01:51 184
559 Andis Komarovs 5003 V491 VB2 00:01:51 138
560 Andris Eihmanis 15042 V492 VB2 00:01:51 138
561 Armands Krampe 4303 SS Arkādija V493 VZ3 00:01:51 138
562 Ieva Jurēvica 15022 S69 SBJ 00:01:51 184
563 Imants Vadzis 6240 RARE Team V494 VL2 00:01:51 138
564 Jānis Jerofejevs 6235 V495 VL2 00:01:51 138
565 Juris Semjonovs 3864 Zemgales Ziņas V496 VZ3 00:01:51 138
566 Kristaps Pilskalns 5472 Gentlemen's Club V497 VB2 00:01:51 138
567 Kristofers Pavziniuks 13024 V498 VZ1 00:01:51 138
568 Maksims Zagoruiko 5370 IRONLAT V499 VB3 00:01:51 138
569 Māris Reiniks 3390 V500 VZ3 00:01:51 138
570 Reinis Jasliņš 5357 Burusports V501 VB3 00:01:51 138
571 Toms Pastars 5441 VSK Noskrien / Jaunmārupe skrien V502 VB2 00:01:51 138
572 Valdis Rozentāls 6222 V503 VL3 00:01:51 138
573 Viktors Saulītis 5419 Luminor V504 VB2 00:01:51 138
574 Zane Dziļuma 6048 S70 SL2 00:01:51 184
575 Zane Kaspere 4072 S71 SZ3 00:01:51 184
576 Agita Kaļva 3295 Ķegumā spēks S72 SZ3 00:01:52 182
577 Aigars Lūsis 6196 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V505 VL4 00:01:52 137
578 Aleksandrs Grozdovs 3726 Daugavpils Runners V506 VZ3 00:01:52 137
579 Andris Jansons 5120 VSK Noskrien V507 VB4 00:01:52 137
580 Ansis Zadiņš 3847 V508 VZ3 00:01:52 137
581 Baiba Juhno 3954 S73 SZ3 00:01:52 182
582 Daina Jurķe 6064 S74 SL2 00:01:52 182
583 Edgars Elbergs 5464 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V509 VB2 00:01:52 137
584 Evija Čaupale 4170 S75 SZ3 00:01:52 182
585 Gints Krastiņš 5452 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V510 VB2 00:01:52 137
586 Igors Kozlovs 5133 V511 VB3 00:01:52 137
587 Jānis Japiņš 13105 Dirning Pro Team V512 VZ3 00:01:52 137
588 Kalvis Popenkovs 4190 ATEA V513 VZ3 00:01:52 137
589 Kaspars Sūcis 3729 V514 VZ3 00:01:52 137
590 Mārcis Padoms 5432 V515 VB2 00:01:52 137
591 Mārcis Strazdiņš 3554 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V516 VZ2 00:01:52 137
592 Mārtiņš Podnieks 3931 Silakrogs V517 VZ3 00:01:52 137
593 Modris Apse 3675 V518 VZ2 00:01:52 137
594 Monta Priedola 3991 S76 SZ3 00:01:52 182
595 Normunds Allens 3047 Labs starts V519 VZ3 00:01:52 137
596 Ondrej Fikrle 5125 BKV Holysov / RK Svata V520 VB3 00:01:52 137
597 Raitis Vilsdorfs 3644 V521 VZ3 00:01:52 137
598 Uldis Raipalis 5241 Gentlemen's Club V522 VB2 00:01:52 137
599 Valentīns Ščedrovs 6163 Supercompensation V523 VL3 00:01:52 137
600 Vents Krieviņš 3865 V524 VZ3 00:01:52 137
601 Agnese Sperga 5369 S77 SB2 00:01:53 181
602 Arvīds Pelēcis 5213 V525 VBJ 00:01:53 135
603 Arvis Taurenis 4287 V526 VZ2 00:01:53 135
604 Dzintars Ernsons 5242 mammadaba V527 VB3 00:01:53 135
605 Edžus Fraktnieks 4182 V528 VZ3 00:01:53 135
606 Hugo Jakobi 16019 Tavamsporta.lv V529 VL2 00:01:53 135
607 Iļja Beļajevs 5306 ZOORBAGAN V530 VB3 00:01:53 135
608 Jānis Bibis 3619 Regbija Klubs ''VIKINGI'' V531 VZ3 00:01:53 135
609 Jānis Rumba 4307 V532 VZ3 00:01:53 135
610 Jānis Siliņš 3040 COMEDIA V533 VZ3 00:01:53 135
611 Jānis Vēveris 3213 V534 VZ3 00:01:53 135
612 Kalvis Upītis 5215 Knowledgeprice.com V535 VB2 00:01:53 135
613 Kārlis Ielejs 5187 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V536 VB3 00:01:53 135
614 Māra Braslava 6117 S78 SL2 00:01:53 181
615 Mārcis Abizārs 3538 V537 VZ3 00:01:53 135
616 Pāvels Saveljevs 15019 V538 VB2 00:01:53 135
617 Sergejs Čirva 13116 V539 VZ3 00:01:53 135
618 Toms Kalniņš 3800 V540 VZ3 00:01:53 135
619 Viesturs Puriņš 5321 V541 VB3 00:01:53 135
620 Viviana Kirilova 6095 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S79 SL3 00:01:53 181
621 Agneta Rumpa 3730 - S80 SZ3 00:01:54 179
622 Andžejs Stepančuks 5382 Noskrien Cēsis V542 VB2 00:01:54 134
623 Anželika Miezīte 3887 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks S81 SZ3 00:01:54 179
624 Dainis Kreicbergs 3559 Sēme V543 VZ3 00:01:54 134
625 Edgars Bubelis 3735 V544 VZ3 00:01:54 134
626 Ina Eigenfelde 3905 AMSERV TEAM S82 SZ3 00:01:54 179
627 Jānis Gailītis 3466 Lidosta "Rīga" V545 VZ3 00:01:54 134
628 Juris Čerņadjevs 6075 V546 VL4 00:01:54 134
629 Juris Šimanskis 13069 V547 VZ3 00:01:54 134
630 Kristīne Roga 3774 ASK PATRIA S83 SZ3 00:01:54 179
631 Laima Ziedina 3475 VSK Noskrien S84 SZ3 00:01:54 179
632 Māris Jēkabsons 3482 V548 VZ3 00:01:54 134
633 Nauris Pļaviņš 5169 AkmensDizains.lv V549 VB2 00:01:54 134
634 Raitis Urbēns 3347 HAVI Logistics V550 VZ3 00:01:54 134
635 Sandija Sorokina 4050 Maratona Klubs S85 SZ2 00:01:54 179
636 Zintis Rove 3815 V551 VZ3 00:01:54 134
637 Aleksandrs Serovs 4136 V552 VZ3 00:01:55 133
638 Andris Karlštrems 3857 Gjensidige V553 VZ3 00:01:55 133
639 Andris Lanka 3653 TRX Cēsis V554 VZ3 00:01:55 133
640 Armands Auziņš 5043 adidas Runners I Riga V555 VB3 00:01:55 133
641 Armands Rabovičs 5251 V556 VB2 00:01:55 133
642 Arnis Pokšāns 6052 Abas Kreisās Kājas V557 VL3 00:01:55 133
643 Arturs Graube 6166 V558 VL2 00:01:55 133
644 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5030 V559 VB2 00:01:55 133
645 Dāvis Bērziņš 13106 Dirning Pro Team V560 VZ3 00:01:55 133
646 Edijs Bērziņš 4244 SPORTLAND V561 VZ3 00:01:55 133
647 Elmārs Martinsons 3291 EY V562 VZ3 00:01:55 133
648 Emīls Stūrītis 3056 V563 VZ2 00:01:55 133
649 Gatis Urbanovičs 13113 V564 VZ3 00:01:55 133
650 Guntis Kanaviņš 3258 SSK Bebra V565 VZ3 00:01:55 133
651 Ģirts Žagars 5076 V566 VB2 00:01:55 133
652 Helēna Ločmele 5355 S86 SB2 00:01:55 177
653 Igors Jegorovs 6210 V567 VL2 00:01:55 133
654 Ivars Kumpiņš 3165 V568 VZ3 00:01:55 133
655 Jānis Ausmanis 5317 SK Katrīna V569 VB3 00:01:55 133
656 Jānis Dubovičs 13056 Tomāti V570 VZ3 00:01:55 133
657 Kristaps Zaļkalns 3155 KoBalts V571 VZ3 00:01:55 133
658 Mārcis Fogels 13022 V572 VZ3 00:01:55 133
659 Normunds Segliņš 4063 V573 VZ3 00:01:55 133
660 Renārs Reiniks 3897 V574 VZ3 00:01:55 133
661 Vitālijs Žuselis 5020 Daugavpils Runners V575 VB2 00:01:55 133
662 Dace Pauriņa 3671 S87 SZ3 00:01:56 176
663 Dainis Kronbergs 5227 TUKUMS V576 VB3 00:01:56 132
664 Didzis Raits 5068 Mana mīļākā komanda! V577 VB2 00:01:56 132
665 Haralds Krievs 6036 :) V578 VL3 00:01:56 132
666 Ieva Rukšāne 5447 S88 SB2 00:01:56 176
667 Jānis Labsvīrs 3168 Siguldas Maratona klubs V579 VZ3 00:01:56 132
668 Jānis Neimanis 5364 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V580 VB4 00:01:56 132
669 Kaspars Olte 3216 V581 VZ3 00:01:56 132
670 Līga Lauva 3380 DNB Service Center S89 SZ3 00:01:56 176
671 Madara Elksne 3001 Cipariņi S90 SZ3 00:01:56 176
672 Māris Plūme 15032 V582 VB2 00:01:56 132
673 Miķelis Vindavs 4277 Tikai ciešanas V583 VZ3 00:01:56 132
674 Pāvels Janovičs 15023 - V584 VB2 00:01:56 132
675 Roberts Kurma 13037 V585 VZ3 00:01:56 132
676 Stanislav Biktimirov 3007 VSK Noskrien V586 VZ3 00:01:56 132
677 Uldis Eidins 5281 V587 VB2 00:01:56 132
678 Aivars Dobris 5489 SPORTLAND V588 VBJ 00:01:57 131
679 Aleksejs Žilcovs 4279 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V589 VZ3 00:01:57 131
680 Andis Jonāns 3147 V590 VZ3 00:01:57 131
681 Andris KrieĶis 3670 V591 VZ3 00:01:57 131
682 Dace Blūma 6201 vecais kazlēns 354 S91 SL2 00:01:57 174
683 Edgars Blūms 3076 Rush B V592 VZ3 00:01:57 131
684 Fadejs Precinieks 5437 V593 VB2 00:01:57 131
685 Gatis Čirka 5106 V594 VB3 00:01:57 131
686 Gatis Miglāns 3751 KUKURUZŅIKI V595 VZ3 00:01:57 131
687 Indulis Ķerus 3372 V596 VZ3 00:01:57 131
688 Inese Rēriha 3721 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S92 SZ3 00:01:57 174
689 Kristīne Dakša-Junolainena 4065 Zaļie S93 SZ3 00:01:57 174
690 Kristīne Zara 3651 S94 SZ3 00:01:57 174
691 Linards Lauskis 3942 V597 VZ3 00:01:57 131
692 Madara Ozola 3307 Saldus Boksa klubs S95 SZ3 00:01:57 174
693 Mārtiņš Pakulis 3096 EY V598 VZ3 00:01:57 131
694 Pēteris Spuriņš 5013 DOMDARIS V599 VB2 00:01:57 131
695 Raimonds Briņķis 3742 DABAS DOTS V600 VZ3 00:01:57 131
696 Sabīne Metāla 3924 S96 SZ3 00:01:57 174
697 Sandris Līdums 4143 Latvijas Finieris V601 VZ3 00:01:57 131
698 Signe Birkenberga 3525 Saldus Boksa klubs S97 SZ3 00:01:57 174
699 Uldis Reinicāns 3394 V602 VZ3 00:01:57 131
700 Vladimirs Isajevs 3627 V603 VZ3 00:01:57 131
701 Zane Bulāne 5344 SK "Dzērvene" S98 SB2 00:01:57 174
702 Aldis Sjucillo 5467 Latvijas Finieris V604 VB3 00:01:58 130
703 Armands Teteris 3518 Teteri V605 VZ3 00:01:58 130
704 Dairis Jakubovskis 5268 teamSALA V606 VBJ 00:01:58 130
705 Edgars Gribs 3450 V607 VZ3 00:01:58 130
706 Elīna Jokuma 6236 S99 SL2 00:01:58 173
707 Gatis Piltiņņikovs 3521 Autoeksperts-THULE V608 VZ3 00:01:58 130
708 Ieva Zemarāja 3009 S100 SZ3 00:01:58 173
709 Ilze Tomiņa - Stare 3107 KROKUS S101 SZ3 00:01:58 173
710 Jānis Andrējevs 3351 V609 VZ3 00:01:58 130
711 Jānis Liepiņš 4161 Rolling V610 VZ3 00:01:58 130
712 Juris Grodnis 3093 KROKUS V611 VZ3 00:01:58 130
713 Kārlis Rubenis 3915 V612 VZ3 00:01:58 130
714 Maksims Tretjakovs 3113 Binitex V613 VZ3 00:01:58 130
715 Mārtiņš Naglis 3503 V614 VZ3 00:01:58 130
716 Sandis Apenītis 3237 V615 VZ3 00:01:58 130
717 Santa Žukovska 5323 S102 SB2 00:01:58 173
718 Sentis Strods 3159 V616 VZ3 00:01:58 130
719 Svajunas Sukackas 5257 Neringa Trail V617 VB3 00:01:58 130
720 Vadims Grebins 13084 V618 VZ3 00:01:58 130
721 Viktors Volkovs 4229 SPORTLAND V619 VZ2 00:01:58 130
722 Zane Muceniece 6070 S103 SL2 00:01:58 173
723 Agris Krumbergs 5080 Līkā kalna rambātāji V620 VB3 00:01:59 129
724 Aivars Ozolnieks 4048 Saulkrasti V621 VZ3 00:01:59 129
725 Andis Fridbergs-Frīdenbergs 3947 V622 VZ3 00:01:59 129
726 Arnis Vanters 3708 SK Spēks V623 VZ3 00:01:59 129
727 Baiba Ieva Kagaine 4005 S104 SZ3 00:01:59 171
728 Daiga Poriņa 13010 S105 SZ3 00:01:59 171
729 Dainis Kārkliņš 3811 3Culture V624 VZ2 00:01:59 129
730 Darius Steckis 6145 Neringa Trail V625 VL2 00:01:59 129
731 Egils Betmanis 3034 V626 VZ3 00:01:59 129
732 Elza Žumbure 4200 SPORTLAND S106 SZ3 00:01:59 171
733 Ginta Bogdanova 3601 S107 SZ2 00:01:59 171
734 Haralds Jēgers 3998 Liepkalni V627 VZ2 00:01:59 129
735 Ilvars Auseklis 3003 Himmelgarten V628 VZ3 00:01:59 129
736 Inga Ziediņa 5289 Maratona klubs S108 SB3 00:01:59 171
737 Jānis Gora 6097 LMT V629 VL2 00:01:59 129
738 Jevgeņijs Gončarovs 13062 V630 VZ3 00:01:59 129
739 Kārlis Būmans 6207 Matisons Runner's Club V631 VL2 00:01:59 129
740 Kristaps Bruss 5513 V632 VB2 00:01:59 129
741 Kristaps Priedoliņš 3536 V633 VZ3 00:01:59 129
742 Leons Cīrulis 4265 V634 VZ3 00:01:59 129
743 Linda Boldāne 6116 Grauda Spēks | Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv S109 SL2 00:01:59 171
744 Maija Pauniņa 3006 S110 SZ3 00:01:59 171
745 Mārcis Aizkalns 3655 Universitates sports V635 VZ3 00:01:59 129
746 Mārtiņš Kleins 4194 V636 VZ3 00:01:59 129
747 Mārtiņš Spalva 3984 Swedbank V637 VZ3 00:01:59 129
748 Mihails Kudrjaševs 6243 Fizmati V638 VL3 00:01:59 129
749 Paula Rozenvalde 4062 S111 SZ3 00:01:59 171
750 Raimonds Spēks 3270 KROKUS V639 VZ3 00:01:59 129
751 Ritvars Kalniņš 6108 Skrienam kopā V640 VL3 00:01:59 129
752 Roberts Ivzāns 5163 Ogre V641 VB3 00:01:59 129
753 Santa Smirnova 4275 S112 SZ2 00:01:59 171
754 Anete Pažusa 3126 S113 SZ3 00:02:00 170
755 Armands Andersons 5091 V642 VB2 00:02:00 128
756 Dāniels Vladimirovs 4074 V643 VZ2 00:02:00 128
757 Dāvis Reinholds 3856 Gjensidige V644 VZ3 00:02:00 128
758 Ģirts Udrass 3327 V645 VZ3 00:02:00 128
759 Ilze Štila 5469 S114 SB3 00:02:00 170
760 Ina Graudiņa 5001 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S115 SB2 00:02:00 170
761 Jānis Sirmelis 13029 V646 VZ3 00:02:00 128
762 Jānis Tūliks 3755 Swedbank V647 VZ3 00:02:00 128
763 Juris Trofimenko 5517 V648 VB3 00:02:00 128
764 Kārlis Kurtišs 4204 SPORTLAND V649 VZ3 00:02:00 128
765 Kristīne Reinholde 3019 Siguldas Maratona klubs S116 SZ3 00:02:00 170
766 Lauma Zilgalve 3157 S117 SZ3 00:02:00 170
767 Mārtiņš Beļinskis 4018 V650 VZ3 00:02:00 128
768 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3214 VSK Noskrien V651 VZ3 00:02:00 128
769 Raivo Rosts 4285 V652 VZ3 00:02:00 128
770 Rigonda Germova 5113 S118 SB3 00:02:00 170
771 Rita Felce-Kaipšteina 3183 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference S119 SZ3 00:02:00 170
772 Uldis Rutkaste 4107 Ripsija team V653 VZ3 00:02:00 128
773 Vita Duļbinska 4247 SPORTLAND S120 SZ3 00:02:00 170
774 Vladimirs Misāns 3526 V654 VZ3 00:02:00 128
775 Zane Lulle-Ertmane 4169 SWEDBANK S121 SZ3 00:02:00 170
776 Armands Kerijs 4135 Latvijas Finieris V655 VZ3 00:02:01 126
777 Artūrs Baltiņš 4043 V656 VZ3 00:02:01 126
778 Artūrs Kadiķis 3427 V657 VZ3 00:02:01 126
779 Gints Lejasmeiers 5352 Matisons Runner`s Club V658 VB3 00:02:01 126
780 Hugo Jermaks 3829 Laimaskoks V659 VZ1 00:02:01 126
781 Ilze Meijere 5346 Patria Sportland S122 SB2 00:02:01 169
782 Ina Balgalve 5079 S123 SB3 00:02:01 169
783 Jānis Ozoliņš 3253 EY V660 VZ3 00:02:01 126
784 Jānis Upītis 3389 V661 VZ3 00:02:01 126
785 Kate Dūdele 3248 S124 SZ3 00:02:01 169
786 Māris Krūmiņš 3925 MK V662 VZ3 00:02:01 126
787 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 5431 Individuāli V663 VB2 00:02:01 126
788 Renārs Pūce 4291 V664 VZ3 00:02:01 126
789 Roberts Šampans 3381 DNB Service Center V665 VZ3 00:02:01 126
790 Sandis Čilipāns 3508 Smārde V666 VZ3 00:02:01 126
791 Sergejs Tišelovičs 3714 V667 VZ3 00:02:01 126
792 Solvita Pujāte 3781 SK Katrīna S125 SZ3 00:02:01 169
793 Aija Melezere 6121 VSK Noskrien S126 SL2 00:02:02 167
794 Aivars Fogelis 6266 V668 VL2 00:02:02 125
795 Andris Melnis 6124 Olainfarm V669 VL2 00:02:02 125
796 Arvīds Germovs 6059 V670 VL3 00:02:02 125
797 Dainis Muško 3000 Kartavkalnu buki V671 VZ3 00:02:02 125
798 Didzis Sprūds 5182 V672 VB2 00:02:02 125
799 Dins Jakuška 4102 BAUERFEIND V673 VZ3 00:02:02 125
800 Edgars Briedis 4159 Saldus Boksa klubs V674 VZ3 00:02:02 125
801 Edgars Fabrīcius 5185 V675 VB2 00:02:02 125
802 Edgars Krastiņš 3108 V676 VZ3 00:02:02 125
803 Edgars Lešinskis 5151 Siguldas Maratona klubs V677 VB3 00:02:02 125
804 Elmārs Kuningass 3638 V678 VZ3 00:02:02 125
805 Ēriks Ajausks 5209 3D Running V679 VB2 00:02:02 125
806 Gatis Stiba 3779 SALDUS VIRVES VILKŠANAS KLUBS V680 VZ3 00:02:02 125
807 Gustavs Tolmanis 3036 Apes draugu grupa V681 VZ2 00:02:02 125
808 Jānis Važņevičs 6260 BALTAIS V682 VL4 00:02:02 125
809 Māra Pucena 5037 S127 SB2 00:02:02 167
810 Māris Bumbieris 3240 Latvijas Finieris V683 VZ3 00:02:02 125
811 Olesja Baikova 5026 Be More Alive S128 SB2 00:02:02 167
812 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3080 Līkā kalna rambātāji S129 SZ2 00:02:02 167
813 Vitālijs Muzika 6045 VSK Noskrien V684 VL3 00:02:02 125
814 Zane Kupče 4153 Saldus Boksa klubs S130 SZ3 00:02:02 167
815 Aiga Paegle 5273 Engures sportam S131 SB3 00:02:03 166
816 Aivars Lapa 5087 Autostarts.lv V685 VB3 00:02:03 124
817 Armands Lunts 6156 VSK Noskrien V686 VL3 00:02:03 124
818 Guntars Būmans 6208 Matisons Runner's Club V687 VL3 00:02:03 124
819 Ieva Freidenfelde 3540 S132 SZ3 00:02:03 166
820 Ilga Ozoliņa 3379 DNB Service Center S133 SZ3 00:02:03 166
821 Jānis Lazdāns 3132 V688 VZ3 00:02:03 124
822 Katrīna Levāne 3577 Engures sportam S134 SZ2 00:02:03 166
823 Kevin Powers 3814 V689 VZ3 00:02:03 124
824 Liene Vaitkeviča 4312 S135 SZ2 00:02:03 166
825 Līga Cebule 3281 EY S136 SZ3 00:02:03 166
826 Linda Kristiāna Švirberga 3555 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija S137 SZ2 00:02:03 166
827 Mārcis Kārkliņš 3987 Liepkalni V690 VZ3 00:02:03 124
828 Marta Heringa 5485 SPORTLAND S138 SZ2 00:02:03 166
829 Mārtiņš Krūklis 13077 V691 VZ3 00:02:03 124
830 Rolands Rozītis 3194 V692 VZ3 00:02:03 124
831 Sandra Gudēvica 4309 VSK Noskrien S139 SZ3 00:02:03 166
832 Sergej Chlopkov 3992 SRS running V693 VZ3 00:02:03 124
833 Signija Elva Lapa 3740 Autostarts.lv S140 SZ2 00:02:03 166
834 Uldis Doniņš 3490 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V694 VZ3 00:02:03 124
835 Zane Vanaga 6007 VSK Noskrien S141 SL2 00:02:03 166
836 Žanete Leimane 6177 TRX Cēsis S142 SL3 00:02:03 166
837 Agita Grizāne 6033 VSK Noskrien S143 SL3 00:02:04 165
838 Aivars Veiss 5061 V695 VB4 00:02:04 123
839 Dainis Zomerfelds 3621 V696 VZ3 00:02:04 123
840 Gatis Rāzna 3256 SSK Bebra V697 VZ3 00:02:04 123
841 Harijs Heislers 6269 V698 VL2 00:02:04 123
842 Ilze Sermolīte 5368 Zemgales Ziņas S144 SB3 00:02:04 165
843 Ingmārs Pūķis 13030 V699 VZ3 00:02:04 123
844 Ivita Šale 5204 SSK Bebra S145 SB2 00:02:04 165
845 Jānis Bleiers 5427 Saldus Boksa klubs V700 VB3 00:02:04 123
846 Justine Undzena 4090 S146 SZ3 00:02:04 165
847 Kaspars Ķikusts 13034 V701 VZ3 00:02:04 123
848 Kaspars Salmiņš 6194 DABAS DOTS V702 VL2 00:02:04 123
849 Lauris Bajāruns 3681 V703 VZ2 00:02:04 123
850 Līga Jurševica 6232 zakitis_bizotajs S147 SL2 00:02:04 165
851 Linda Beldava 5180 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S148 SB2 00:02:04 165
852 Mārtiņš Tarando 5450 V704 VB2 00:02:04 123
853 Normunds Freimanis 3316 V705 VZ3 00:02:04 123
854 Oļegs Muntjans 3430 Z/S Vilciņi V706 VZ3 00:02:04 123
855 Solvita Krūmiņa 3895 S149 SZ3 00:02:04 165
856 Uģis Pauriņš 3672 V707 VZ3 00:02:04 123
857 Valters Semjonovs 3937 V708 VZ2 00:02:04 123
858 Vladislavs Rodzevičs 3677 Robbie`n`zone V709 VZ3 00:02:04 123
859 Zanda Mihailova 3353 S150 SZ3 00:02:04 165
860 Ainārs Jermacāns 3199 AkmensDizains.lv V710 VZ3 00:02:05 122
861 Aleksejs Bute 3458 Lidosta "Rīga" V711 VZ3 00:02:05 122
862 Andris Malahovskis 4115 DzSK Lokomotīve V712 VZ3 00:02:05 122
863 Andris Pētersons 16022 V713 VL3 00:02:05 122
864 Anete Skrastiņa 16027 Laimaskoks S151 SL2 00:02:05 163
865 Armands Alksnis 5476 LIGNUM LATVIJA V714 VB3 00:02:05 122
866 Armands Bricis 3398 V715 VZ3 00:02:05 122
867 Baiba Bolgzda 3086 S152 SZ3 00:02:05 163
868 Dainis Saukāns 6021 V716 VL3 00:02:05 122
869 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6018 SK Dzērvene V717 VL3 00:02:05 122
870 Einārs Mednis 4151 Jaunmārupe skrien V718 VZ3 00:02:05 122
871 Elita Zālīte 5335 TRX Cēsis S153 SB3 00:02:05 163
872 Ginta Rassa 5271 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S154 SB3 00:02:05 163
873 Janis Rove 3507 V719 VZ3 00:02:05 122
874 Kaspars Aksenoks 5121 CSDD V720 VB3 00:02:05 122
875 Laura Davidauska 5296 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija S155 SBJ 00:02:05 163
876 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 3360 SK Katrīna V721 VZ3 00:02:05 122
877 Oskars Burmeisters 4234 S156 SZ3 00:02:05 163
878 Rūdolfs Krūklis 13079 V722 VZ3 00:02:05 122
879 Uldis Zīle 3091 VSK Noskrien V723 VZ3 00:02:05 122
880 Zane Kapteine 3813 S157 SZ3 00:02:05 163
881 Aigars Bergs 6204 V724 VL2 00:02:06 121
882 Anda Ozoliņa 3405 S158 SZ3 00:02:06 162
883 Anna Pakalniņa 5428 Interesantais Kaspars S159 SB2 00:02:06 162
884 Atis Bērziņš 5302 V725 VB3 00:02:06 121
885 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3129 VSK Noskrien S160 SZ3 00:02:06 162
886 Dainis Čudars 3692 Upes vēji V726 VZ3 00:02:06 121
887 Didzis Dobelis 3185 V727 VZ3 00:02:06 121
888 Dzintars Strads 3997 V728 VZ3 00:02:06 121
889 Edgars Džeriņš 13013 V729 VZ2 00:02:06 121
890 Gatis Bērziņš 3537 V730 VZ3 00:02:06 121
891 Gunta Reinicāne 5136 S161 SB2 00:02:06 162
892 Intars Červinskis 3884 Smaids A zobārstniecība V731 VZ3 00:02:06 121
893 Iveta Bērziņa 3476 S162 SZ3 00:02:06 162
894 Iveta Leja 5109 VSK Noskrien S163 SB3 00:02:06 162
895 Jānis Šliseris 5135 V732 VB2 00:02:06 121
896 Karīna Voitkeviča 5411 S164 SB2 00:02:06 162
897 Kārlis Ertmanis 5435 BALTAIS V733 VB3 00:02:06 121
898 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3304 Knowledgeprice.com V734 VZ3 00:02:06 121
899 Kristaps Sondors 4080 V735 VZ3 00:02:06 121
900 Mārcis Ruks 3859 V736 VZ2 00:02:06 121
901 Matīss Zvaigzne 15002 V737 VB2 00:02:06 121
902 Modris Šelegovičs 3340 V738 VZ3 00:02:06 121
903 Oksana Juvčenko 6143 S165 SL2 00:02:06 162
904 Pavels Mazurs 5154 V739 VB3 00:02:06 121
905 Pēteris Āboliņš 4166 V740 VZ2 00:02:06 121
906 Pēteris Bērziņš 4233 V741 VZ3 00:02:06 121
907 Rasa Grāvīte 6247 S166 SL2 00:02:06 162
908 Ričards Kļaviņš 5396 V742 VBJ 00:02:06 121
909 Sanija Laumane 4262 S167 SZ2 00:02:06 162
910 Valdis Patmalnieks 3882 V743 VZ3 00:02:06 121
911 Viesturs Tomels 4156 V744 VZ3 00:02:06 121
912 Zigmunds Zauls 5202 Limbaži V745 VB3 00:02:06 121
913 Zita Leimane 3145 S168 SZ3 00:02:06 162
914 Aivars Šķudītis 5195 Latvijas Finieris V746 VB2 00:02:07 120
915 Artūrs Ipatenko 5442 V747 VB2 00:02:07 120
916 Beāte Saleniece 3583 S169 SZ3 00:02:07 161
917 Helvijs Druseiks 3927 V748 VZ3 00:02:07 120
918 Ieva Tabore 3480 Skriešanas akadēmija S170 SZ3 00:02:07 161
919 Ivars Damroze 3705 Patria Sportland V749 VZ3 00:02:07 120
920 Jānis Pārums 6250 Projekts Etiopietis V750 VL2 00:02:07 120
921 Jānis Pugačs 5278 Alusvēders V751 VB2 00:02:07 120
922 Jolanta Ivanova 6003 S171 SL2 00:02:07 161
923 Jurijs Šatcs 4305 V752 VZ3 00:02:07 120
924 Kārlis Proboks 4266 V753 VZ3 00:02:07 120
925 Katrīna Arāja 3861 S172 SZ2 00:02:07 161
926 Kristīne Leja 6024 S173 SL2 00:02:07 161
927 Laura Ābeltiņa 3597 S174 SZ3 00:02:07 161
928 Līga Kaspare 4137 S175 SZ3 00:02:07 161
929 Mareks Bokta 3406 V754 VZ3 00:02:07 120
930 Mareks Lazda 3301 Rīgas satiksme V755 VZ3 00:02:07 120
931 Normunds Zauls 5201 Limbaži V756 VB3 00:02:07 120
932 Raivita Birkentāla 4138 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S176 SZ3 00:02:07 161
933 Rihards Čaiba 3646 V757 VZ3 00:02:07 120
934 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 3245 New Village Workout V758 VZ3 00:02:07 120
935 Rūdolfs Karss 5425 Luminor V759 VB2 00:02:07 120
936 Sandis Dzērve 4100 V760 VZ3 00:02:07 120
937 Tomass Mazurs 3174 V761 VZ1 00:02:07 120
938 Toms Vītoliņš 3771 SK Pitoni V762 VZ3 00:02:07 120
939 Zane Cera 3368 S177 SZ3 00:02:07 161
940 Armands Ķirītis 3908 #VismaActive V763 VZ3 00:02:08 120
941 Arvis Krūmiņš 3936 LMT komanda V764 VZ3 00:02:08 120
942 Gita Karlsone 5248 Matisons Runner's Club S178 SB2 00:02:08 159
943 Gvido Petkus 3589 V765 VZ3 00:02:08 120
944 Haralds Pūce 13033 Madona V766 VZ3 00:02:08 120
945 Ivars Kore 3710 V767 VZ3 00:02:08 120
946 Jānis Kaupers 4254 DPD Latvija V768 VZ2 00:02:08 120
947 Kārlis Mičulis 3896 V769 VZ3 00:02:08 120
948 Kristīne Balanasa 4318 Virsotne/MARMOT S179 SZ3 00:02:08 159
949 Māris Kuzmins 4308 LVM GEO V770 VZ3 00:02:08 120
950 Mārtiņš Allers 6135 V771 VL3 00:02:08 120
951 Natalija Zeņina 5325 S180 SB3 00:02:08 159
952 Raitis Smirnovs 3109 RaceDog Latvia V772 VZ3 00:02:08 120
953 Raivis Cakuls 3101 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V773 VZ3 00:02:08 120
954 Roberts Koleda 5453 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V774 VB3 00:02:08 120
955 Sergejs Blinovs 13065 V775 VZ3 00:02:08 120
956 Aleksandra Tarasova 4208 S181 SZ2 00:02:09 158
957 Andris Mačevskis 3053 V776 VZ3 00:02:09 119
958 Armands Ratnieks 3494 V777 VZ3 00:02:09 119
959 Dace Šķirus 3474 S182 SZ3 00:02:09 158
960 Evgenii Karpov 5508 V778 VB2 00:02:09 119
961 Guna Sprūde 5015 VSK Noskrien S183 SB2 00:02:09 158
962 Guntis Gailītis 4073 V779 VZ3 00:02:09 119
963 Inta Zīriuse 16014 VSK Noskrien / Salacgrīvas novads S184 SL2 00:02:09 158
964 Juris Rocēns 3052 Izturība V780 VZ3 00:02:09 119
965 Kaspars Salenieks 3289 EY V781 VZ3 00:02:09 119
966 Kristaps Bresis 5141 Team Weimaraner V782 VB2 00:02:09 119
967 Kristīne Apsēna 3087 REMOSS S185 SZ2 00:02:09 158
968 Lelde Grīnvalde 3374 S186 SZ3 00:02:09 158
969 Māris Strautnieks 5319 ROMATFOREST V783 VB2 00:02:09 119
970 Mārtiņš Eglijs 5137 V784 VB2 00:02:09 119
971 Mārtiņš Švirksts 3274 EY V785 VZ3 00:02:09 119
972 Natālija Joničenko 6062 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S187 SL3 00:02:09 158
973 Sandris Lizbovskis 6268 V786 VL3 00:02:09 119
974 Aigars Teivāns 15044 V787 VB2 00:02:10 118
975 Aivars Brokāns 3611 V788 VZ3 00:02:10 118
976 Aivars Grīnbergs 3417 V789 VZ3 00:02:10 118
977 Anete Danelsone 3207 VSK Noskrien Blonde / Accenture S188 SZ3 00:02:10 157
978 Baiba Mazrima 3311 Saldus Boksa klubs S189 SZ3 00:02:10 157
979 Dace Fenton 6132 S190 SL2 00:02:10 157
980 Dace Jukuma 3962 S191 SZ3 00:02:10 157
981 Dārta Otomere 3571 S192 SZ3 00:02:10 157
982 Diāna Barkanova 3014 AMdojo S193 SZ3 00:02:10 157
983 Ervīns Lūsis 3125 V790 VZ3 00:02:10 118
984 Gita Muceniece 3440 S194 SZ3 00:02:10 157
985 Imants Ločmelis 6029 Nūjo ar vēju V791 VL4 00:02:10 118
986 Inga Kronberga 4214 Matisons Runners Club S195 SZ3 00:02:10 157
987 Jurijs Andrejevs 3922 V792 VZ3 00:02:10 118
988 Juris Juhņevičs 3335 Kosters V793 VZ3 00:02:10 118
989 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5380 Dion SportLab V794 VB2 00:02:10 118
990 Kristaps Belinskis 5247 Njauvas V795 VZ3 00:02:10 118
991 Kristians Grinbergs 3116 Rīgas 45.vidusskola V796 VZ2 00:02:10 118
992 Maija Gutāne 13012 S196 SZ3 00:02:10 157
993 Michael Jacobi 3447 V797 VZ3 00:02:10 118
994 Miķelis Vietnieks 5083 V798 VB2 00:02:10 118
995 Raimonds Biedrītis 6114 Grauda Spēks V799 VL2 00:02:10 118
996 Sanita Ozola 3736 S197 SZ3 00:02:10 157
997 Terry Buehl 6212 V800 VL3 00:02:10 118
998 Vilis Trautmanis 4096 V801 VZ3 00:02:10 118
999 Agnese Kokoreviča 3699 MADONA S198 SZ3 00:02:11 156
1000 Agnese Ulanova 4126 Pūre S199 SZ3 00:02:11 156
1001 Agris Baltmanis 13044 Sporta klubs Panatta V802 VZ3 00:02:11 117
1002 Agris Spalviņš 5334 V803 VB4 00:02:11 117
1003 Armands Sudrabs 6200 VSK/Noskrien V804 VL3 00:02:11 117
1004 Arnis Šūlmeisters 5324 V805 VB3 00:02:11 117
1005 Deniss Arseņins 3965 Luminor V806 VZ3 00:02:11 117
1006 Edgars Bozulis 3872 V807 VZ3 00:02:11 117
1007 Edgars Brokāns 3664 V808 VZ3 00:02:11 117
1008 Edgars Kārklis 5473 V809 VB2 00:02:11 117
1009 Ēriks Skābardis 4282 V810 VZ3 00:02:11 117
1010 Gatis Šīmanis 3138 V811 VZ3 00:02:11 117
1011 Gints Fjodorovs 3906 AMSERV TEAM V812 VZ3 00:02:11 117
1012 Guntis Dude 5267 mammadaba V813 VB4 00:02:11 117
1013 Ilze Vācere 4070 S200 SZ3 00:02:11 156
1014 Inese Macuka 3232 Lūša pēdās S201 SZ3 00:02:11 156
1015 Jana Puze 6022 Jaunmārupe skrien! S202 SL2 00:02:11 156
1016 Jānis Rullis 4149 MK STENDE V814 VZ3 00:02:11 117
1017 Linda Meškovska 3852 Gjensidige S203 SZ3 00:02:11 156
1018 Māris Allens 3506 V815 VZ3 00:02:11 117
1019 Māris Mauriņš 5429 V816 VB2 00:02:11 117
1020 Māris Pankoks 3663 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V817 VZ3 00:02:11 117
1021 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 5007 VSK Noskrien Seniori V818 VB3 00:02:11 117
1022 Miks Locis 3042 Lynxdojo V819 VZ3 00:02:11 117
1023 Niks Bērziņš 15031 Interesantais Kaspars V820 VB2 00:02:11 117
1024 Oskars Zonne 5444 Acsaabols V821 VB2 00:02:11 117
1025 Renārs Gailis 13009 V822 VZ3 00:02:11 117
1026 Uldis Kirtovskis 6242 Izturība V823 VL4 00:02:11 117
1027 Vilnis Vitkovskis 3759 V824 VZ3 00:02:11 117
1028 Zydrunas Baltrusaitis 6142 Na, pagauk! V825 VL3 00:02:11 117
1029 Amanda Ciguze 4019 S204 SZ2 00:02:12 155
1030 Ansis Gornavs 3840 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V826 VZ3 00:02:12 116
1031 Antra Spundiņa 5110 VSK Noskrien S205 SB2 00:02:12 155
1032 Austris Lepiksons 6217 Alusala V827 VL3 00:02:12 116
1033 Baiba Orga 3718 S206 SZ3 00:02:12 155
1034 Edgars Zaķis 6028 VSK Noskrien V828 VL2 00:02:12 116
1035 Eriks Bogdanovs 3676 V829 VZ3 00:02:12 116
1036 Lauris Zilveris 5315 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V830 VB2 00:02:12 116
1037 Liene Mudrova 3604 S207 SZ3 00:02:12 155
1038 Mareks Brokāns 4164 Rolling V831 VZ3 00:02:12 116
1039 Margarita Petelina 5111 S208 SB3 00:02:12 155
1040 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 3885 V832 VZ3 00:02:12 116
1041 Reinis Gravins 4228 SPORTLAND V833 VZ2 00:02:12 116
1042 Romāns Giruckis 3027 V834 VZ3 00:02:12 116
1043 Sintija Gertāne 5462 DNB Service Center S209 SB2 00:02:12 155
1044 Toms Ķikusts 5198 Ziemeļu ļaudis V835 VB2 00:02:12 116
1045 Uldis Gaiss 3218 Pašiem prieks V836 VZ3 00:02:12 116
1046 Vitālijs Poļetajevs 3204 DzSK Lokomotīve V837 VZ3 00:02:12 116
1047 Vladislavs Petičonoks 16017 Olainfarm V838 VL2 00:02:12 116
1048 Aija Zaharova 3186 S210 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1049 Aleksis Jarockis 4189 V839 VZ3 00:02:13 115
1050 Andis Rinkevics 5342 Ne-abonents V840 VB2 00:02:13 115
1051 Anna Proskurina 5263 S211 SB2 00:02:13 153
1052 Didzis Kalniņš 5128 Maratona klubs V841 VB3 00:02:13 115
1053 Edgars Goba 6091 Salaspils Zīriņi V842 VL3 00:02:13 115
1054 Egija Dreimane 3720 S212 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1055 Gints Berņikovs - Bondars 3834 V843 VZ3 00:02:13 115
1056 Ģirts Pijols 3768 PH Print V844 VZ2 00:02:13 115
1057 Igors Seņko 6229 VSK Noskrien Liepāja V845 VL2 00:02:13 115
1058 Ilva Kārkliņa 6254 SPORTLAND S213 SL3 00:02:13 153
1059 Ilze Bergmane 5171 S214 SB2 00:02:13 153
1060 Jānis Kopmanis 5124 LSC V846 VB4 00:02:13 115
1061 Jurģis Ķikulis 3505 V847 VZ3 00:02:13 115
1062 Kaspars Zvanis 3606 V848 VZ3 00:02:13 115
1063 Kristīne Mergina 3102 S215 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1064 Krists Pakulis 3388 Dobele V849 VZ3 00:02:13 115
1065 Kyle Vesterdahl 3496 V850 VZ3 00:02:13 115
1066 Laila Rozīte 5255 VSK Noskrien S216 SB2 00:02:13 153
1067 Liene Barkāne 4025 S217 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1068 Mareks Jevtuhs 13059 V851 VZ3 00:02:13 115
1069 Māris Sauka 4085 V852 VZ3 00:02:13 115
1070 Normunds Davidčuks 3268 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN! V853 VZ3 00:02:13 115
1071 Rasma Pušpure 3212 S218 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1072 Sanda Terela 3227 S219 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1073 Sindijs Logins 3105 V854 VZ3 00:02:13 115
1074 Agita Gritāne 5131 Biznesa parks ABAVA S220 SB3 00:02:14 152
1075 Arnis Sloka 3824 Swedbank V855 VZ3 00:02:14 114
1076 Daniels Kogans 3264 Lynxdojo V856 VZ1 00:02:14 114
1077 Ģirts Segliņš 3485 Mammadaba V857 VZ3 00:02:14 114
1078 Ieva Marta Gintere 3426 S221 SZ2 00:02:14 152
1079 Iveta Kalēja 3033 S222 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1080 Iveta Šķiņķe 3488 Adidas Runners Rīga S223 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1081 Jānis Kļimenkovs 5383 Swedbank V858 VB2 00:02:14 114
1082 Jekabs Kalnajs 5412 Interesantais Kaspars V859 VB2 00:02:14 114
1083 Jurģis Baumeisters 5460 V860 VB2 00:02:14 114
1084 Kristaps Ceriņš 3698 RECRO/LABIMEISTARI.LV V861 VZ3 00:02:14 114
1085 Kristaps Sirmais 3694 V862 VZ3 00:02:14 114
1086 Linda Bērziņa 3312 Saldus Boksa klubs S224 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1087 Māris Dambis 3100 INSALVO V863 VZ3 00:02:14 114
1088 Māris Korņējevs 4313 Vilciņi-1 V864 VZ3 00:02:14 114
1089 Māris Tučs 3594 Ārprāc ar mani V865 VZ3 00:02:14 114
1090 Māris Videmanis 6090 Mežsusuri V866 VL2 00:02:14 114
1091 Oļegs Kopijs 3073 Saldus Boksa klubs V867 VZ3 00:02:14 114
1092 Valdis Uļjanovs 3916 V868 VZ3 00:02:14 114
1093 Agnese Ozoliņa 13110 S225 SZ3 00:02:15 151
1094 Aigars Bērziņš 3733 V869 VZ3 00:02:15 113
1095 Alfrēds Radvils 13000 skaida V870 VZ3 00:02:15 113
1096 Alvis Lepiksons 5402 Auseklis IK V871 VB3 00:02:15 113
1097 Andris Turciņš 3752 PH Print V872 VZ3 00:02:15 113
1098 Armands Ķiploks 3542 mammadaba V873 VZ3 00:02:15 113
1099 Dmitrijs Todorovs 3738 V874 VZ3 00:02:15 113
1100 Elvijs Akmentiņš 4203 SPORTLAND V875 VZ3 00:02:15 113
1101 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 6169 VSK Noskrien S226 SL3 00:02:15 151
1102 Jaan Vehlmann 3684 JK Hermes V876 VZ3 00:02:15 113
1103 Juris Šķudītis 4142 Latvijas Finieris V877 VZ3 00:02:15 113
1104 Krista Hartmane 5184 Siguldas Maratona klubs S227 SB2 00:02:15 151
1105 Līga Bitmane 3438 S228 SZ3 00:02:15 151
1106 Līga Ervika 3504 S229 SZ3 00:02:15 151
1107 Nauris Enkuzens 5045 Swedbank V878 VB2 00:02:15 113
1108 Ralfs Jumiķis 6253 SPORTLAND V879 VLJ 00:02:15 113
1109 Renārs Lūsis 3801 Lūšu ģimene V880 VZ3 00:02:15 113
1110 Rolands Šusts 3137 V881 VZ3 00:02:15 113
1111 Sanita Ivanova 4117 S230 SZ3 00:02:15 151
1112 Zanda Kārkliņa 5478 Baldones skriešanas komanda S231 SB3 00:02:15 151
1113 Aiva Liepiņa 5349 S232 SB2 00:02:16 150
1114 Andrejs Pētersons 15038 V882 VB2 00:02:16 113
1115 Artūrs Andžs 5290 Maratona klubs V883 VB2 00:02:16 113
1116 Austris Vasiļevskis 5190 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V884 VB3 00:02:16 113
1117 Edvīns Znotiņš 3364 Royal Canin V885 VZ3 00:02:16 113
1118 Egnārs Gudriķis 5088 ASICS V886 VB3 00:02:16 113
1119 Gatis Molodcovs 3407 V887 VZ3 00:02:16 113
1120 Gatis Pūcītis 3959 RXC V888 VZ3 00:02:16 113
1121 Ingus Bāliņš 3110 DeLaval V889 VZ3 00:02:16 113
1122 Jānis Ikaunieks 4195 V890 VZ3 00:02:16 113
1123 Jānis Rozenbergs 5336 V891 VB2 00:02:16 113
1124 Kristīne Urtāne 4078 S233 SZ3 00:02:16 150
1125 Lauma Priekule 4017 S234 SZ3 00:02:16 150
1126 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 4037 STRAZDIŅI V892 VZ1 00:02:16 113
1127 Raimonds Eglītis 15045 V893 VB2 00:02:16 113
1128 Toms Ābeltiņš 4260 Salaspils V894 VZ3 00:02:16 113
1129 Uldis Benhens 3574 Lyngson V895 VZ3 00:02:16 113
1130 Zigmārs Mazulis 3821 V896 VZ3 00:02:16 113
1131 Agris Meilerts 5194 Latvijas Finieris V897 VB3 00:02:17 112
1132 Ainārs Kļaviņš 3772 VENDEN V898 VZ3 00:02:17 112
1133 Arvīds Ozoliņš 5466 Latvijas Finieris V899 VB3 00:02:17 112
1134 Deniss Rostkovskis 3323 V900 VZ3 00:02:17 112
1135 Guntis Domburs 3442 Individual V901 VZ3 00:02:17 112
1136 Ilvija Bendzika 3659 S235 SZ3 00:02:17 149
1137 Inese Otomere 6039 S236 SL2 00:02:17 149
1138 Inga Miezīte 3520 TRX CĒSIS S237 SZ3 00:02:17 149
1139 Jānis Zāle 3712 EY V902 VZ3 00:02:17 112
1140 Kalvis Silgals 6113 Surikati/NFS V903 VL2 00:02:17 112
1141 Konstantins Cursins 5246 Maritime Sport Community V904 VB2 00:02:17 112
1142 Kristaps Balodis 3453 V905 VZ3 00:02:17 112
1143 Liene Gulbe 5502 S238 SB3 00:02:17 149
1144 Raivo Pienis 4122 PATRIA SPORTLAND V906 VZ3 00:02:17 112
1145 Sandris Krūmiņš 3242 Maratona Klubs V907 VZ3 00:02:17 112
1146 Uldis Glāzers 13121 Vecpiebalga V908 VZ3 00:02:17 112
1147 Zane Alsberga 3945 Interesantais Kaspars S239 SZ2 00:02:17 149
1148 Zane Ivanāne 5041 VSK Noskrien Blonde S240 SB2 00:02:17 149
1149 Agnese Duļevska 4272 LEAD S241 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1150 Aigars Vārna 16015 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V909 VL3 00:02:18 111
1151 Aļģirts Valužis 6205 Priekules veloklubs V910 VB3 00:02:18 111
1152 Artis Petrovskis 5399 V911 VB3 00:02:18 111
1153 Artūrs Riekstiņš 6238 Līdz galam V912 VL2 00:02:18 111
1154 Baiba Zvirbule 3140 S242 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1155 Denis Aļeksejevs 6226 Rush B! V913 VL2 00:02:18 111
1156 Guna Grosa 3551 S243 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1157 Harijs Meiers 5377 OK Ziemeļkurzeme V914 VB3 00:02:18 111
1158 Ingus Mednis 3310 Saldus Boksa klubs V915 VZ3 00:02:18 111
1159 Ints Mūrnieks 13032 V916 VZ3 00:02:18 111
1160 Jānis Joksts 13074 Baltezers V917 VZ3 00:02:18 111
1161 Jānis Upītis 3941 AS"Latvijas valsts meži" V918 VZ3 00:02:18 111
1162 Jēkabs Vinciuns 5199 V919 VB2 00:02:18 111
1163 Jeļena Vērdiņa 4084 S244 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1164 Lelde Roze 4273 LEAD S245 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1165 Liene Labsvīra 3166 Siguldas Maratona klubs S246 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1166 Māris Lūsis 5144 Skrienošie Lūši V920 VB2 00:02:18 111
1167 Natālija Treulande 6015 VSK Noskrien S247 SL2 00:02:18 148
1168 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 3262 Lynxdojo V921 VZ2 00:02:18 111
1169 Reinis Sietiņš 5385 3D Running V922 VB2 00:02:18 111
1170 Rolands Gritāns 5130 Biznesa parks ABAVA V923 VB3 00:02:18 111
1171 Sandis Radziņš 13081 V924 VZ3 00:02:18 111
1172 Sergejs Artemjevs 5127 V925 VB2 00:02:18 111
1173 Andris Strēlis 3225 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V926 VZ3 00:02:19 110
1174 Arta Skudra 4144 Latvijas Finieris S248 SZ3 00:02:19 147
1175 Augustas Gajauskas 6171 V927 VL2 00:02:19 110
1176 Dainis Romāns 3904 V928 VZ2 00:02:19 110
1177 Deivids Stupiņš 6063 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V929 VLJ 00:02:19 110
1178 Gatis Zvirbulis 3982 V930 VZ3 00:02:19 110
1179 Guntis Zvilna 3148 Biznesa parks ABAVA V931 VZ3 00:02:19 110
1180 Ilona Bēmere 4187 Baldones skriešanas komanda S249 SZ3 00:02:19 147
1181 Ivo Pušņins 3030 V932 VZ3 00:02:19 110
1182 Juris Opeņhovskis 6041 V933 VL2 00:02:19 110
1183 Juris Rukkalns 5161 Ragana V934 VB4 00:02:19 110
1184 Kaspars Ušpelis 5009 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V935 VB2 00:02:19 110
1185 Kristaps Zabarovskis 5261 Saldus boksa klubs V936 VB2 00:02:19 110
1186 Lauris Šapals 5259 VSK Noskrien V937 VB2 00:02:19 110
1187 Madara Tīģere-Bernharde 5123 S250 SB2 00:02:19 147
1188 Mārtiņš Sapats 5256 V938 VB2 00:02:19 110
1189 Panagiotis Dimas 5158 Accenture > High Performance V939 VB2 00:02:19 110
1190 Santa Gailīte 3846 S251 SZ2 00:02:19 147
1191 Sergejs Zubovs 3686 V940 VZ3 00:02:19 110
1192 Sintija Kārkliņa 13088 Ātrākas par Vēja māti S252 SZ2 00:02:19 147
1193 Valters Kinna 3907 Baltezera skreejeeji V941 VZ3 00:02:19 110
1194 Zanda Strunga 13067 S253 SZ3 00:02:19 147
1195 Alvis Drozds 3948 VSK Noskrien V942 VZ2 00:02:20 109
1196 Andris Rozentāls 13020 AR V943 VZ3 00:02:20 109
1197 Anita Fišere 5254 S254 SB2 00:02:20 146
1198 Arguts Keirāns 4230 SPORTLAND V944 VZ3 00:02:20 109
1199 Arnis Kuzmanis 6092 AkmensDizains.lv V945 VL3 00:02:20 109
1200 Dina Alksne 5287 S255 SB3 00:02:20 146
1201 Dzintra Kārkliņa 3429 S256 SZ3 00:02:20 146
1202 Edgars Bikse 4146 Latvijas Finieris V946 VZ3 00:02:20 109
1203 Gints Bernots 13005 V947 VZ2 00:02:20 109
1204 Ilze Catlakše 3288 EY S257 SZ3 00:02:20 146
1205 Ilze Jaunzeme 3766 PH Print S258 SZ3 00:02:20 146
1206 Līga Saulīte 3933 S259 SZ3 00:02:20 146
1207 Madara Naumčika 13097 SPORTLAND S260 SZ2 00:02:20 146
1208 Māris Pilmanis 5212 w.simosis.lv V948 VB3 00:02:20 109
1209 Olafs Smiltnieks 16016 Olainfarm V949 VL3 00:02:20 109
1210 Raimonda Kalniņa 5341 S261 SB2 00:02:20 146
1211 Sandra Stonkus 3636 S262 SZ3 00:02:20 146
1212 Uldis Krauklis 4294 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference V950 VZ3 00:02:20 109
1213 Zigmunds Vītiņš 5104 DEAC V951 VB3 00:02:20 109
1214 Albīns Ramiņš 15037 V952 VB2 00:02:21 109
1215 Andris Šumskihs 5207 Lynxdojo V953 VB2 00:02:21 109
1216 Anete Jurēvica 3750 Banāni S263 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1217 Antra Lukševica 6199 VSK Noskrien S264 SL2 00:02:21 145
1218 Dace Keirāne 3074 S265 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1219 Dina Kaupere 13091 Apes draugu grupa S266 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1220 Dmitrijs Minajevs 3283 EY V954 VZ3 00:02:21 109
1221 Gints Bērziņš 6093 AkmensDizains.lv V955 VL2 00:02:21 109
1222 Igors Kovaļevskis 3613 V956 VZ3 00:02:21 109
1223 Ilze Goša 3499 Maratona klubs S267 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1224 Jānis Riekstiņš 3025 V957 VZ3 00:02:21 109
1225 Juris Kļaviņš 6248 PAVINGROSIM.LV / ZAJEC V958 VL3 00:02:21 109
1226 Laura Dzalbe 3513 S268 SZ2 00:02:21 145
1227 Linda Ulmane 3200 S269 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1228 Mārtiņš Veseris 3223 V959 VZ3 00:02:21 109
1229 Oskars Pugačs 5499 SPORTLAND V960 VB2 00:02:21 109
1230 Oskars Silkalns 4038 V961 VZ3 00:02:21 109
1231 Peep Ristmägi 3682 JK Hermes V962 VZ3 00:02:21 109
1232 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 13107 V963 VZ3 00:02:21 109
1233 Romāns Koškins 6193 V964 VL3 00:02:21 109
1234 Ruta Šķipare 6104 Lūša pēdās S270 SL3 00:02:21 145
1235 Santa Mušinska 3435 Tērvete S271 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1236 Svetlana Šanceva 4250 SPORTLAND S272 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1237 Aija Briede 3158 Mellene S273 SZ3 00:02:22 144
1238 Aivars Beldavs 3986 V965 VZ3 00:02:22 108
1239 Alise Bērziņa 3939 OK Saldus S274 SZ2 00:02:22 144
1240 Dace Hartmane 5312 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S275 SB3 00:02:22 144
1241 Elīna Frīzendorfa 4034 NRC Rīga S276 SZ3 00:02:22 144
1242 Erlens Grunckis 15034 Valmiera V966 VB3 00:02:22 108
1243 Gunta Neija 6066 VSK Noskrien S277 SL2 00:02:22 144
1244 Guntis Šīmanis 3596 V967 VZ3 00:02:22 108
1245 Ingars Šakalis 6042 VSK Noskrien V968 VL2 00:02:22 108
1246 Ivars Āboltiņš 3265 Lynxdojo V969 VZ3 00:02:22 108
1247 Janis Bebris 5253 Skrienošais Bebris V970 VB2 00:02:22 108
1248 Jānis Lapsiņš 4098 x99/Slīterāni V971 VZ3 00:02:22 108
1249 Katrīne Kovaļa 3658 Universitātes sports V972 VZ3 00:02:22 108
1250 Laura Janševska 4012 Mežinieku psk./#AWARDskrien S278 SZ3 00:02:22 144
1251 Madara Berga 6220 S279 SL2 00:02:22 144
1252 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5010 V973 VB2 00:02:22 108
1253 Mihails Sidorenko 4258 V974 VZ3 00:02:22 108
1254 Pārsla Sizova 3413 S280 SZ3 00:02:22 144
1255 Rinalds Zeltiņš 5303 KMKVP V975 VB3 00:02:22 108
1256 Ritvars Osis 5350 Sonora RW V976 VB2 00:02:22 108
1257 Valdis Tilts 5308 Kocēnu novads V977 VB4 00:02:22 108
1258 Aigars Beks 6153 V978 VL3 00:02:23 107
1259 Aiva Kukmilka 3607 S281 SZ3 00:02:23 143
1260 Aļona Dobele 5244 Zoorbagan S282 SB2 00:02:23 143
1261 Andris Riekstiņš 3900 V979 VZ3 00:02:23 107
1262 Edgars Fortiņš 13026 Vāveres kosmosā V980 VZ3 00:02:23 107
1263 Elīna Tolokonceva 5117 VSK Noskrien S283 SB2 00:02:23 143
1264 Ērika Urtāne 5191 Lūša pēdās S284 SB2 00:02:23 143
1265 Evita Hibšmane 4141 S285 SZ3 00:02:23 143
1266 Jānis Dūka 6186 ALGOL INVEST V981 VL2 00:02:23 107
1267 Linda Loce 5018 Lynxdojo S286 SB2 00:02:23 143
1268 Nauris Bērziņš 5134 V982 VB2 00:02:23 107
1269 Normunds Greiškāns 3728 V983 VZ3 00:02:23 107
1270 Valdis Prauliņš 5237 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V984 VB3 00:02:23 107
1271 Agnese Irbīte 3457 Lidosta "Rīga" S287 SZ3 00:02:24 142
1272 Aleksandrs Ļisickis 5366 V985 VB2 00:02:24 106
1273 Anna Konovalova 3807 A2 S288 SZ2 00:02:24 142
1274 Astra Zaļuma 3244 VFK Staldzene S289 SZ3 00:02:24 142
1275 Daiga Greiškāne 5300 VSK Noskrien S290 SB3 00:02:24 142
1276 Evita Rozenfelde 4057 S291 SZ3 00:02:24 142
1277 Gints Buraks 3299 Rīgas satiksme V986 VZ3 00:02:24 106
1278 Gunārs Slaide 5197 Baldones Lauvas V987 VB3 00:02:24 106
1279 Guntis Erbs 15048 V988 VB3 00:02:24 106
1280 Ģirts Gudrīts 5504 Legs Miserables V989 VB2 00:02:24 106
1281 Juris Kārkliņš 3792 V990 VZ3 00:02:24 106
1282 Kristiāna Aksenoka 4056 S292 SZ2 00:02:24 142
1283 Liene Palkavniece 3870 Swedbank S293 SZ3 00:02:24 142
1284 Madara Puliņa 3709 Saldus Boksa klubs S294 SZ3 00:02:24 142
1285 Māris Berķis 3889 pulsometrs.lv V991 VZ3 00:02:24 106
1286 Māris Penkulis 13046 V992 VZ3 00:02:24 106
1287 Marta Rikša 3890 S295 SZ3 00:02:24 142
1288 Toms Bobrovskis 15026 V993 VB2 00:02:24 106
1289 Vitālijs Fisenkovs 4103 Lacerta Running Team V994 VZ3 00:02:24 106
1290 Agnese Skutāne 3656 Jaunmārupe skrien! S296 SZ3 00:02:25 141
1291 Aigars Kājiņš 3002 AK V995 VZ3 00:02:25 106
1292 Aivars Ābols 3599 V996 VZ3 00:02:25 106
1293 Ance Ziediņa 5221 Ziemeļkurzeme OK S297 SB2 00:02:25 141
1294 Andris Cibiņš 3519 V997 VZ3 00:02:25 106
1295 Dace Tomsone 3649 Jaunmārupe skrien! S298 SZ3 00:02:25 141
1296 Elīna Dzalbe 4154 Saldus Boksa klubs S299 SZ3 00:02:25 141
1297 Gaitis Rūdulis 3517 Rūdulīši :-) V998 VZ3 00:02:25 106
1298 Jānis Zemturis 5331 V999 VB4 00:02:25 106
1299 Jurģis Bainors 3602 V1000 VZ3 00:02:25 106
1300 Laura Strupa 3205 Latvijas valsts meži S300 SZ3 00:02:25 141
1301 Līga Kleina 4311 S301 SZ3 00:02:25 141
1302 Marta Dedze 3797 PULSAR S302 SZ3 00:02:25 141
1303 Mārtiņš Behmanis 4290 V1001 VZ3 00:02:25 106
1304 Mārtiņš Rubenis 13104 V1002 VZ3 00:02:25 106
1305 Matīss Kalmanis 4267 V1003 VZ3 00:02:25 106
1306 Natālija Lesiņa 3749 OptiO S303 SZ3 00:02:25 141
1307 Uldis Galdiņš 5229 LabaDaba V1004 VB3 00:02:25 106
1308 Zita Ozoliņa 3282 EY S304 SZ3 00:02:25 141
1309 Agnija Zizlāne 5072 S305 SB2 00:02:26 140
1310 Aija Rogāle 5098 KROKUS S306 SB3 00:02:26 140
1311 Andžejs Čerņavskis 3640 V1005 VZ3 00:02:26 105
1312 Armands Upīte 15020 V1006 VB3 00:02:26 105
1313 Edgars Mežvēvers 3090 V1007 VZ3 00:02:26 105
1314 Edgars Mucenieks 3420 V1008 VZ3 00:02:26 105
1315 Edijs Ramiņš 5470 V1009 VB3 00:02:26 105
1316 Elīna Zelča 4054 S307 SZ3 00:02:26 140
1317 Guntis Strautiņš 5292 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V1010 VB2 00:02:26 105
1318 Imants Lipskis 13075 Darba rūķi V1011 VZ3 00:02:26 105
1319 Inita Drēziņa 3386 S308 SZ3 00:02:26 140
1320 Iuliia Filippovich 3809 S309 SZ3 00:02:26 140
1321 Kristīne Krūmiņa 4022 Sporta halle S310 SZ3 00:02:26 140
1322 Kristīne Rūja 3190 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S311 SZ3 00:02:26 140
1323 Laura Freimane 3940 S312 SZ3 00:02:26 140
1324 Lilita Ertmane 3358 S313 SZ3 00:02:26 140
1325 Maksims Birjuļins 3966 Luminor V1012 VZ3 00:02:26 105
1326 Mareks Strihors 3713 V1013 VZ3 00:02:26 105
1327 Marita Lapa 5086 Autostarts.lv S314 SB3 00:02:26 140
1328 Raimonds Strauss 3376 V1014 VZ2 00:02:26 105
1329 Teo Jermaks 3828 Laimaskoks V1015 VZ1 00:02:26 105
1330 Agnese Katlapa 3724 Studenšu korporācija Imeria S315 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1331 Ameli Mazure 3175 S316 SZ1 00:02:27 139
1332 Andris Karlsons 3334 Kosters S317 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1333 Anete Ozoliņa 4205 SPORTLAND S318 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1334 Dace Ancāne 13045 S319 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1335 Dzintars Zonenbergs 3561 V1016 VZ3 00:02:27 104
1336 Edgars Velce 4158 V1017 VZ3 00:02:27 104
1337 Ilze Olšteina 4210 Žurnals SANTA S320 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1338 Irēna Gedroviča 3054 Jaunmārupe skrien! / VSK Noskrien S321 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1339 Jānis Ozols 5486 SPORTLAND V1018 VB2 00:02:27 104
1340 Juris Misters 5381 V1019 VB2 00:02:27 104
1341 Kristīne Budigina 3667 KSMR FITNESS S322 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1342 Kristīne Puniņa 4049 S323 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1343 Laura Cepurite 3652 S324 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1344 Miks Mežvēvers 4148 V1020 VZ2 00:02:27 104
1345 Sandra Gaile 3953 Izturība S325 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1346 Zane Šmite 5494 PaNūjo S326 SB2 00:02:27 139
1347 Agate Meldere 3605 pepe S327 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1348 Agnese Zirdziņa 4040 Komandas nav S328 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1349 Aiga Tora 3666 S329 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1350 Alise Sorokina 4051 Komanda nav S330 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1351 Armands Beitiks 6089 Līgatne var! V1021 VL2 00:02:28 103
1352 Elīna Drēziņa 3338 Maxima Latvija S331 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1353 Elīna Romanovska 3822 S332 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1354 Elīna Zālīte 3623 S333 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1355 Ināra Rube 3831 S/K KATRĪNA S334 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1356 Ivars Zariņš 4213 santa V1022 VZ3 00:02:28 103
1357 Jānis Spirģis 3472 V1023 VZ3 00:02:28 103
1358 JŪlija AŅisko 4026 S335 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1359 Līga Ganiņa 5446 S336 SB2 00:02:28 138
1360 Līga Pakalna 5107 KROKUS S337 SB2 00:02:28 138
1361 Matīss Zilgalvis 5475 V1024 VB2 00:02:28 103
1362 Renāte Bāliņa 3980 S338 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1363 Santa Gaile 3230 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S339 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1364 Agita Grīnberga 3418 S340 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1365 Agnese Kundziņa 5405 S341 SB2 00:02:29 137
1366 Dace Bērziņa 3350 S342 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1367 Dace Grundmane 3595 S343 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1368 Dace Vilgerte 4251 DPD Latvija S344 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1369 Dzintars Kramiņš 3529 Kramiņi V1025 VZ3 00:02:29 103
1370 Elīna Kabaļina 6127 S345 SL2 00:02:29 137
1371 Gatis Kriuliņš 3369 V1026 VZ3 00:02:29 103
1372 Ilona Viļumsone 3197 AkmensDizains.lv S346 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1373 Ilze Kumpiņa 3179 S347 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1374 Ingija Cēbere 3313 Saldus Boksa klubs S348 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1375 Janis Pizics 5484 BWCA V1027 VB2 00:02:29 103
1376 Jurģis Jurkāns 3196 AkmensDizains.lv V1028 VZ3 00:02:29 103
1377 Kaspars Vārpiņš 5155 V1029 VB2 00:02:29 103
1378 Klinta Lauska 5295 Grauda Spēks S349 SB2 00:02:29 137
1379 Kristaps Radvilavičs 3832 3D Running V1030 VZ3 00:02:29 103
1380 Liene Laurova 3582 S350 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1381 Linda Meire 3393 S351 SZ2 00:02:29 137
1382 Marta Teko 3346 S352 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1383 Mārtiņš Lucaus 3365 Royal Canin V1031 VZ3 00:02:29 103
1384 Reinis Virsis 4235 V1032 VZ3 00:02:29 103
1385 Rihards Pulkstenis 3928 V1033 VZ3 00:02:29 103
1386 Roberts Jačmenkins 3231 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V1034 VZ3 00:02:29 103
1387 Rosmari Marrandi 6225 S353 SL2 00:02:29 137
1388 Sabīne Tilta 3441 S354 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1389 Sandra Krasucka 3308 S355 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1390 Santa Birģele 5024 S356 SB2 00:02:29 137
1391 Svetlana Maskaļa 3544 Maratona klubs S357 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1392 Zaiga Ozola 3339 S358 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1393 Alisa Kazarina 4259 S359 SZ3 00:02:30 136
1394 Edgars Liepiņš 15000 AKMM V1035 VB3 00:02:30 102
1395 Evija Šveca 4060 EKO O S360 SZ3 00:02:30 136
1396 Helēna Gabrāne 3673 S361 SZ2 00:02:30 136
1397 Ilvars Jēčs 5515 V1036 VB3 00:02:30 102
1398 Ivars Auziņš 4081 Sporta klubs "Briedīši" V1037 VZ3 00:02:30 102
1399 Jānis Krumulds 3657 V1038 VZ3 00:02:30 102
1400 Jānis Leimanis 13094 Clean R V1039 VZ3 00:02:30 102
1401 Jānis Sēkliņš 3070 V1040 VZ3 00:02:30 102
1402 Jevgēnija Ziņģe 4231 Swedbank komanda S362 SZ3 00:02:30 136
1403 Karīna Svalbe 3319 Saldus Boksa klubs S363 SZ3 00:02:30 136
1404 Kārlis Karlštrems 3858 Gjensidige V1041 VZ2 00:02:30 102
1405 Kristīne Kadaša 3210 S364 SZ3 00:02:30 136
1406 Krišs Borītis 3143 B klase V1042 VZ3 00:02:30 102
1407 Lauma Muceniece 5139 S365 SB2 00:02:30 136
1408 Laura Valaine 4101 S366 SZ3 00:02:30 136
1409 Lauris Žēpers 3892 V1043 VZ3 00:02:30 102
1410 Mārtiņš Kaķītis 3854 KoBalts V1044 VZ3 00:02:30 102
1411 Matīss Bravlanskis 4145 Latvijas Finieris V1045 VZ3 00:02:30 102
1412 Sabīne Bunere 6040 S367 SL2 00:02:30 136
1413 Valērija Ļeontjeva 4044 S368 SZ3 00:02:30 136
1414 Aivika Ulanova 3961 S369 SZ3 00:02:31 135
1415 Andra Strautiņa 3531 HighFive S370 SZ3 00:02:31 135
1416 Armands Broks 15018 V1046 VB2 00:02:31 101
1417 Arnis Ķēniņš 3473 LMT komanda V1047 VZ3 00:02:31 101
1418 Arvydas Gintauskas 6152 Trail Kuršių Nerija, Lithuania V1048 VL2 00:02:31 101
1419 Dace Mačevska 3055 VSK Noskrien S371 SZ3 00:02:31 135
1420 Egija Sniedzīte 4015 Sniegvirs S372 SZ3 00:02:31 135
1421 Elīza Ozoliņa 3066 S373 SZ3 00:02:31 135
1422 Gatis Valdheims 15030 - V1049 VB2 00:02:31 101
1423 Ingus Zālītis 3624 V1050 VZ3 00:02:31 101
1424 Iveta Eglija 5398 S374 SB2 00:02:31 135
1425 Jānis Varslavāns 3437 V1051 VZ3 00:02:31 101
1426 Kaspars Vīksniņš 3456 V1052 VZ3 00:02:31 101
1427 Matīss Lakovics 15036 V1053 VB2 00:02:31 101
1428 Normunds Liepiņš 3722 VENDEN V1054 VZ3 00:02:31 101
1429 Ņikita Šikins 3189 V1055 VZ2 00:02:31 101
1430 Oļģerts Jēgers 3990 Liepkalni V1056 VZ2 00:02:31 101
1431 Oskars Bičkovs 4183 3D Running V1057 VZ3 00:02:31 101
1432 Raimonds Buraks 6270 V1058 VL2 00:02:31 101
1433 Ainārs Kravalis 5228 Siguldas Maratona klubs V1059 VB3 00:02:32 101
1434 Andris Rosickis 5329 Cukuri V1060 VB3 00:02:32 101
1435 Artūrs Kreišmanis 4140 Mriepas/Mautoserviss/Mtransfer V1061 VZ3 00:02:32 101
1436 Dainis Driņķis 5162 DzSK Lokomotīve V1062 VB3 00:02:32 101
1437 Gundega Saulīte 4256 Izturība S375 SZ3 00:02:32 134
1438 Gunita Daldere 3603 S376 SZ3 00:02:32 134
1439 Guntis Kučinskis 13006 V1063 VZ3 00:02:32 101
1440 Ieva Leone 4125 DNB Service Center S377 SZ3 00:02:32 134
1441 Inese Jevsejčika 3545 Maratona klubs S378 SZ3 00:02:32 134
1442 Ivars Liepiņš 4075 Lustes V1064 VZ3 00:02:32 101
1443 Jevgenijs Kairans 3680 V1065 VZ3 00:02:32 101
1444 Jūlija Kirillova 3433 Skrienošais Bebris S379 SZ3 00:02:32 134
1445 Kristīna Novikova 3867 Swedbank S380 SZ3 00:02:32 134
1446 Pavels Kirilovskis 3136 Zoorbagan V1066 VZ3 00:02:32 101
1447 Toms Kaufmanis 6065 Maratona klubs V1067 VL2 00:02:32 101
1448 Veronika Buhalova 5056 S381 SB2 00:02:32 134
1449 Zane Timma 5050 SK Katrīna S382 SB2 00:02:32 134
1450 Ance Bētiņa 3566 S383 SZ3 00:02:33 133
1451 Anita Galašina 5480 SPORTLAND S384 SB2 00:02:33 133
1452 Dace Pētersone 3569 MINTprint S385 SZ3 00:02:33 133
1453 Dace Podkalne 6216 VSK Noskrien Blonde S386 SL2 00:02:33 133
1454 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 3022 S387 SZ2 00:02:33 133
1455 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 5479 Baldones skriešanas komanda S388 SB2 00:02:33 133
1456 Ilona Ozoliņa 3229 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S389 SZ3 00:02:33 133
1457 Ilze Volfa-Kirilova 3880 SWEDBANK S390 SZ3 00:02:33 133
1458 Ingars Tiltiņš 4105 V1068 VZ3 00:02:33 100
1459 Jānis Krūkliņš 13112 V1069 VZ3 00:02:33 100
1460 Jānis Rubenis 3703 IT Security Boss V1070 VZ3 00:02:33 100
1461 Māris Vīlips 6057 V1071 VL3 00:02:33 100
1462 Marita Glāzīte 4271 Glāzīši S391 SZ3 00:02:33 133
1463 Raimonds Švanks 3221 ATKAL JAUNS NAMS V1072 VZ3 00:02:33 100
1464 Sandra Rocēna 5042 Izturība S392 SB3 00:02:33 133
1465 Sniga Promberga 3560 S393 SZ3 00:02:33 133
1466 Valdis Sirsniņš 3099 Jaunmārupe V1073 VZ3 00:02:33 100
1467 Vita Biltauere 3220 S394 SZ3 00:02:33 133
1468 Agra Ieleja 3222 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S395 SZ3 00:02:34 132
1469 Aiga Tkačenko 4128 S396 SZ3 00:02:34 132
1470 Aiga Turčina 4197 SPORTLAND S397 SZ2 00:02:34 132
1471 Aigars Svaija 3449 V1074 VZ3 00:02:34 99
1472 Dans Buhrots 3478 V1075 VZ2 00:02:34 99
1473 Igors Zinkevičs 5389 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V1076 VB2 00:02:34 99
1474 Indra Liepiņa 3786 Ripsija team S398 SZ3 00:02:34 132
1475 Ingus Ķirsis 3361 Cherry team V1077 VZ3 00:02:34 99
1476 Ivars Vēvers 6239 Eži V1078 VL2 00:02:34 99
1477 Ivo Vaicis 5440 V1079 VB2 00:02:34 99
1478 Kaspars Šemelis 3562 FIKSIE NO ANNAS 11 V1080 VZ3 00:02:34 99
1479 Kristīne Ķibilde 4086 LMT S399 SZ2 00:02:34 132
1480 Nora Vrubļevska 3688 Surikati S400 SZ3 00:02:34 132
1481 Oskars Lorencs 3069 V1081 VZ3 00:02:34 99
1482 Signija Vītola 4191 ATEA S401 SZ3 00:02:34 132
1483 Vita Helmane 4181 AMSERV S402 SZ3 00:02:34 132
1484 Agnese Klints 3077 Rush B S403 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1485 Aivars Dūka 5339 Nūjo vesels V1082 VB4 00:02:35 99
1486 Aivars Freimanis 13049 V1083 VZ3 00:02:35 99
1487 Aleksandrs Voino 3156 V1084 VZ3 00:02:35 99
1488 Antra Berkina 4315 S404 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1489 Dace Kļava 4221 SPORTLAND S405 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1490 Egija Gauja 4188 Baldones skriešanas komanda S406 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1491 Ģirts Vēsma 6158 Zemgales Ziņas V1085 VL4 00:02:35 99
1492 Ieva Lorence 3414 S407 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1493 Ina Lukaže 3674 TĒRVETE S408 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1494 Ivars Vācers 4069 V1086 VZ3 00:02:35 99
1495 Katrīna Liepiņa 3215 Sanderu klans I Stirnubuks.lv S409 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1496 Laura Priedīte 13060 S410 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1497 Liene Zute 4155 S411 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1498 Līga Alksne 5482 SPORTLAND S412 SB2 00:02:35 132
1499 Linda Žūriņa 3276 EY S413 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1500 Māris Strazdiņš 5433 STRAZDIŅI V1087 VB3 00:02:35 99
1501 Marta Lapiņa 5100 KVISVIKI S414 SB2 00:02:35 132
1502 Mārtiņš Strunka 3765 PH Print V1088 VZ3 00:02:35 99
1503 Tatjana Vološčuka 3539 S415 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1504 Una Vilgerte 13098 S416 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1505 Viesturs Grīnbergs 5458 Sanctimony V1089 VB3 00:02:35 99
1506 Viktorija Maksimova 4124 S417 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1507 Andis Matrevics 5258 MATRIX V1090 VB3 00:02:36 98
1508 Daniel Lopes Martins 6037 V1091 VL2 00:02:36 98
1509 Elīza Priede 13017 S418 SZ2 00:02:36 131
1510 Evita Pauriņa 3533 S419 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1511 Gita Gaisa 3219 Pašiem prieks S420 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1512 Gunta Brazauska 3068 S421 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1513 Ilze Baumane 5449 S422 SB3 00:02:36 131
1514 Inga Dreimanr 15033 S423 SB2 00:02:36 131
1515 Jānis Bārda 5219 V1092 VB3 00:02:36 98
1516 Juris Brēdiķis 5279 Maratona klubs V1093 VB3 00:02:36 98
1517 Kristīne Kampare 3297 S424 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1518 Laine Kuzmane 5014 S425 SB2 00:02:36 131
1519 Lelde Šemele 3875 FIKSIE NO ANNAS 11 S426 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1520 Linda Pavļuta 13117 lv 100 S427 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1521 Niklāvs Kadiķis 3610 V1094 VZ2 00:02:36 98
1522 Roberts Ziediņš 13093 V1095 VZ3 00:02:36 98
1523 Sandra Abersone 3629 S428 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1524 Sandra Vesere 5211 S429 SB2 00:02:36 131
1525 Uldis Brūns 3913 V1096 VZ3 00:02:36 98
1526 Viktors Koziorovs 3632 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti V1097 VZ3 00:02:36 98
1527 Zane Auziņa 3065 S430 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1528 Aija Millere 4000 VSK Noskrien S431 SZ3 00:02:37 130
1529 Evita Biezmane 6106 S432 SL2 00:02:37 130
1530 Inese Reinholde 3826 Laimaskoks S433 SZ3 00:02:37 130
1531 Iveta Niedre 5280 Maratona klubs S434 SB3 00:02:37 130
1532 Janeks Briedis 3391 V1098 VZ3 00:02:37 97
1533 Juris Rāts 13001 V1099 VZ3 00:02:37 97
1534 Kristiāna Rode 4058 S435 SZ2 00:02:37 130
1535 Linda Kubiloviča 5108 Nūjo ar vēju S436 SB3 00:02:37 130
1536 Līva Šteinberga 3305 Knowledgeprice.com S437 SZ3 00:02:37 130
1537 Mareks Celmiņš 5129 Biznesa parks ABAVA V1100 VB3 00:02:37 97
1538 Marta Elīza Šakare 4212 Engures vidusskola S438 SZ1 00:02:37 130
1539 Mārtiņš Plivna 13043 V1101 VZ3 00:02:37 97
1540 Nauris Grigals 3873 LAKSTĪGALA V1102 VZ3 00:02:37 97
1541 Nora Legzdina 3849 Mailigen S439 SZ3 00:02:37 130
1542 Paula Ivanovaite 3479 Engures sportam S440 SZ2 00:02:37 130
1543 Ralfs Bārtnieks 13008 V1103 VZ2 00:02:37 97
1544 Ruta Malacacanova 4278 Swedbank S441 SZ3 00:02:37 130
1545 Toms Lauris Kozlovskis 3549 V1104 VZ2 00:02:37 97
1546 Viktorija Raubiško 3791 Swedbank S442 SZ3 00:02:37 130
1547 Andris Plūme 4201 VSK Noskrien V1105 VZ3 00:02:38 97
1548 Dzintra Šteinberga 3850 Swedbank S443 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1549 Erlands Krivāns 13007 V1106 VZ3 00:02:38 97
1550 Eva Dzene 3342 mammadaba S444 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1551 Evita Zemlīte 3642 Siguldas Maratona klubs S445 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1552 Ilmārs Zirnis 6206 Matison's Runners Club V1107 VL4 00:02:38 97
1553 Ilze Dobele 3860 S446 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1554 Jānis Blaževičs 13039 V1108 VZ3 00:02:38 97
1555 Jolanta Pugača 3444 S447 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1556 Kristīne Kuduma 3591 S448 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1557 Līva Brūvere 3344 mammadaba S449 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1558 Oskars Gailītis 4242 Koka Centrs V1109 VZ3 00:02:38 97
1559 Oskars Žerbis 13101 V1110 VZ3 00:02:38 97
1560 Pēteris Leja 6085 V1111 VL4 00:02:38 97
1561 Roberts Ramba 13028 V1112 VZ2 00:02:38 97
1562 Sanita Šaitere 3468 Lidosta "Rīga" S450 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1563 Sintija Bite 3039 S451 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1564 Vents Strautmanis 3306 V1113 VZ3 00:02:38 97
1565 Viesturs Misiņš 3059 V1114 VZ3 00:02:38 97
1566 Anna Brokāne 5032 Solis Dabā S452 SB2 00:02:39 128
1567 Anna Grāmatniece 3114 S453 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1568 Antra Kanušniece 3135 S454 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1569 Armands Šaraks 3083 V1115 VZ3 00:02:39 96
1570 Baiba Mežgaile 3266 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN S455 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1571 Edgars Lapiņš 6111 Accenture Latvia V1116 VL2 00:02:39 96
1572 Gundega Fokina 3106 S456 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1573 Guntars Priede 5051 V1117 VB2 00:02:39 96
1574 Ilmārs Jānis Blūzmanis 3883 V1118 VZ2 00:02:39 96
1575 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3151 S457 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1576 Jolanta Āboltiņa 3267 Lynxdojo S458 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1577 Jūlija Kuzņecova 5326 S459 SB3 00:02:39 128
1578 Kamilla Krilova 3891 Swedbank S460 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1579 Kaspars Uķis 3277 EY V1119 VZ3 00:02:39 96
1580 Klinta Spote 13054 S461 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1581 Kristīne Preisa 4295 S462 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1582 Linda Reinvalde 3103 LAIMrade S463 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1583 Līva Bērtule 5310 S464 SBJ 00:02:39 128
1584 Olga Radžabova 4129 Maratona klubs S465 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1585 Oskars Lūsis 3830 Laimaskoks V1120 VZ3 00:02:39 96
1586 Pāvels Gončarovs 3977 Luminor V1121 VZ3 00:02:39 96
1587 Sindija Zaula 3269 Limbažu un Salacgrīvas sporta skola S466 SZ2 00:02:39 128
1588 Zinta Simanoviča 5085 S467 SB2 00:02:39 128
1589 Anete Kampare 3241 S468 SZ3 00:02:40 128
1590 Baiba Druseika 3423 S469 SZ3 00:02:40 128
1591 Dāvids Fuksis 3734 V1122 VZ3 00:02:40 96
1592 Didzis Desainis 13031 V1123 VZ3 00:02:40 96
1593 Edgars Juhnevičs 13015 čap eži V1124 VZ3 00:02:40 96
1594 Edgars Vasiļjevs 3894 SWEDBANK V1125 VZ3 00:02:40 96
1595 Ilona Sedleniece 6211 S470 SL3 00:02:40 128
1596 Ilze Pavāre 6128 Laimas koks S471 SL2 00:02:40 128
1597 Inese Gātere 3787 Ripsija team S472 SZ3 00:02:40 128
1598 Jānis Deksnis 5474 Swedbank V1126 VB2 00:02:40 96
1599 Justīne Taškāne 3764 PH Print S473 SZ3 00:02:40 128
1600 Kristīne Kabaļina 3314 S474 SZ2 00:02:40 128
1601 Kristīne Ķēniņa 5252 VSK Noskrien S475 SB2 00:02:40 128
1602 Lauma Rudzīte 3715 VFK Staldzene/VENDEN S476 SZ3 00:02:40 128
1603 Laura Rusule 3921 S477 SZ3 00:02:40 128
1604 Līga Rukšāne 6032 S478 SL2 00:02:40 128
1605 Reinis Ozols 3853 EY V1127 VZ3 00:02:40 96
1606 Romans Cvetkovs 6078 V1128 VL2 00:02:40 96
1607 Sigita Šilinska 3803 S479 SZ3 00:02:40 128
1608 Viktorija Capa 4243 SPORTLAND S480 SZ2 00:02:40 128
1609 Vladimirs Hohrjakovs 5373 V1129 VB3 00:02:40 96
1610 Zane Fricberga 5388 S481 SB2 00:02:40 128
1611 Agnese Ose 3328 S482 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1612 Anastasija Rjabuha 5384 S483 SB2 00:02:41 127
1613 Artūrs Cēsnieks 3228 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V1130 VZ3 00:02:41 95
1614 Daiga Vilkaste 6058 S484 SL3 00:02:41 127
1615 Evita Butāne 3370 S485 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1616 Ilvars Gulbis 3702 Stariņi V1131 VZ3 00:02:41 95
1617 Ilze Zēberga 3336 S486 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1618 Iveta Čopa 3424 S487 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1619 Krista Kuzņecova 3609 Maratona klubs S488 SZ2 00:02:41 127
1620 Laura Manuša 3448 Eko O S489 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1621 Lauris Igaunis 4027 Wunder Latvia V1132 VZ3 00:02:41 95
1622 Maija Zara 3650 S490 SZ2 00:02:41 127
1623 Maira Krievāne 3012 S491 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1624 Marta Lapekina 5284 S492 SBJ 00:02:41 127
1625 Rita Miķelsone 3974 Luminor S493 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1626 Santa Japeniņa 3060 S494 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1627 Sindija Sirmā 3396 S495 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1628 Vilius Jonaitis 6213 Penki kalnai V1133 VL3 00:02:41 95
1629 Zane Visendorfa 4226 SPORTLAND S496 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1630 Anita Januša 3162 S497 SZ3 00:02:42 126
1631 Anna Rubene 4184 - S498 SZ3 00:02:42 126
1632 Blaz Cugmas 3717 Slovenia V1134 VZ3 00:02:42 94
1633 Ilze Rata 6103 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S499 SL4 00:02:42 126
1634 Ivars Lapše 13078 DzSK Lokomotīve V1135 VZ3 00:02:42 94
1635 Jānis Butāns 3371 V1136 VZ3 00:02:42 94
1636 Jānis Kalniņš 6071 VSK Noskrien V1137 VL3 00:02:42 94
1637 Jūlija Jačmeņeva 3411 SKFT the best S500 SZ3 00:02:42 126
1638 Kaspars Strazds 3491 V1138 VZ3 00:02:42 94
1639 Kintija Celmiņa 4175 S501 SZ2 00:02:42 126
1640 Lelde Spriņģe 4110 S502 SZ3 00:02:42 126
1641 Marika Pazare 5505 Swedbank S503 SB2 00:02:42 126
1642 Signe Jānīte 3762 PH Print S504 SZ3 00:02:42 126
1643 Uldis Stepiņš 13002 V1139 VZ3 00:02:42 94
1644 Valdis Pūķis 3355 PŪĶI V1140 VZ3 00:02:42 94
1645 Yuliya Boiko 3620 Boyko-sports team S505 SZ3 00:02:42 126
1646 Zane Matuļone 3329 Realto S506 SZ2 00:02:42 126
1647 Alīna Fisenkova 3010 Lacerta Running Team S507 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1648 Anastasija Čekriževa 5337 S508 SB2 00:02:43 125
1649 Anete Zīlīte 3275 EY S509 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1650 Brenda Brakovska 3072 Wood ART.LV S510 SZ2 00:02:43 125
1651 Evita Riekstiņa 5002 S511 SB2 00:02:43 125
1652 Ilvija Bērziņa 3409 S512 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1653 Inese Midrijāne 3461 mammadaba S513 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1654 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6061 Legs Misérables V1141 VL2 00:02:43 94
1655 Kristīne Kuka 6136 Lēdmane S514 SL3 00:02:43 125
1656 Laine Līsmane 3952 S515 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1657 Liene Frejslere 3578 S516 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1658 Līga Naumova 3341 S517 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1659 Madara Mētere 4207 SPORTLAND S518 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1660 Maija Jansone 4222 SPORTLAND S519 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1661 Renāte Šmite 6073 S520 SLJ 00:02:43 125
1662 Sanita Brokāne 3612 S521 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1663 Stefānija Strausa 3530 mammadaba S522 SZ2 00:02:43 125
1664 Valērija Fedotova 3587 S523 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1665 Aija Dzeņkovska 6049 Nūjo vesels S524 SL3 00:02:44 124
1666 Alise Pokšāne 3727 Abas Kreisās kājas S525 SZ2 00:02:44 124
1667 Anete Astaševska 5461 SK Katrīna S526 SB2 00:02:44 124
1668 Eva Lapsiņa 4099 x99/Slīterāni S527 SZ3 00:02:44 124
1669 Inga Heidemane 5322 SK KATRĪNA S528 SB3 00:02:44 124
1670 Irēna Šterna 3923 NUJO VESELS S529 SZ3 00:02:44 124
1671 Jānis Birģelis 5058 V1142 VB3 00:02:44 93
1672 Jolanta Kravale 13092 S530 SZ3 00:02:44 124
1673 Raivis Visendorfs 4227 SPORTLAND V1143 VZ1 00:02:44 93
1674 Santa Koziorova 3631 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti S531 SZ3 00:02:44 124
1675 Svetlana Semeshchenko 3023 Daugavpils Runners S532 SZ3 00:02:44 124
1676 Zane Dāvidsone 3512 S533 SZ3 00:02:44 124
1677 Agnese Šulca 4264 S534 SZ3 00:02:45 124
1678 Aira Semjonova 3938 S535 SZ3 00:02:45 124
1679 Alīda Ābola 5394 S536 SB4 00:02:45 124
1680 Baiba Kreišmane 4089 S537 SZ3 00:02:45 124
1681 Edvīns Helmanis 4180 AMSERV V1144 VZ3 00:02:45 93
1682 Evija Neiberga 3131 S538 SZ3 00:02:45 124
1683 Georgijs Volodins 5210 V1145 VBJ 00:02:45 93
1684 Irina Tatarinova 3565 S539 SZ3 00:02:45 124
1685 Kristīne Murjāne 3769 PH Print S540 SZ3 00:02:45 124
1686 Laima Letiņa 3556 S541 SZ3 00:02:45 124
1687 Normunds Kalniņš 3760 V1146 VZ3 00:02:45 93
1688 Rolands Skudrītis 4179 V1147 VZ2 00:02:45 93
1689 Zane Dzērve 3515 VSK Noskrien S542 SZ3 00:02:45 124
1690 Anete Bruževica 3971 Luminor S543 SZ3 00:02:46 123
1691 Denis Soldatenko 3564 Maritime Sport Community V1148 VZ3 00:02:46 92
1692 Edgars Zēla 4165 V1149 VZ3 00:02:46 92
1693 Evija Kļave 3493 VSK Noskrien / Jaunmārupe skrien! S544 SZ3 00:02:46 123
1694 Ilze Biģele 3011 S545 SZ3 00:02:46 123
1695 Imants Tiesnieks 3497 V1150 VZ3 00:02:46 92
1696 Ivars Brauns 5082 Lynxdojo V1151 VB3 00:02:46 92
1697 Ivars Krūmiņš 4021 Sporta halle V1152 VZ3 00:02:46 92
1698 Ivars Stūris 4253 V1153 VZ3 00:02:46 92
1699 Kristine Kinda 3918 VSK Noskrien S546 SZ3 00:02:46 123
1700 Natālija Jesehina 3191 banana fitness S547 SZ3 00:02:46 123
1701 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala 3415 S548 SZ3 00:02:46 123
1702 Renda Forstmane 3753 OptiO S549 SZ3 00:02:46 123
1703 Rolanda Ķīkule 4211 S550 SZ2 00:02:46 123
1704 Zanda Strazdiņa 4036 STRAZDIŅI S551 SZ3 00:02:46 123
1705 Aļona Arnicāne 3817 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien S552 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1706 Dace Hildebrante 3701 S553 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1707 DĀrta Ļaudaka 4091 S554 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1708 Didzis Krīgers 5095 V1154 VB4 00:02:47 92
1709 Elīna Golubova 3343 S555 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1710 Guntis Jēkabsons 5224 V1155 VB2 00:02:47 92
1711 Ieva Auziņa 4082 Sporta klubs "Briedīši" S556 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1712 Ilze Ose 3767 PH Print S557 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1713 Inese Romānova 5424 Luminor S558 SB3 00:02:47 122
1714 Kaspars Klētnieks 3098 Nūjo vesels V1156 VZ3 00:02:47 92
1715 Katrīna Kalnaraupa 4010 DiVi ZaĶi S559 SZ2 00:02:47 122
1716 Kristīne Leja 4029 S560 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1717 Liene Kalniņa 4304 SKRIENAM KOPĀ S561 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1718 Līga Zeme 3024 Kuldīga S562 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1719 Linda Fedotova 3471 Chubchik S563 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1720 Lita Marauska 5077 SK Katrīna S564 SB3 00:02:47 122
1721 Pauls Mārtiņš Elksnis 3835 Team Elkšņi V1157 VZ2 00:02:47 92
1722 Reinis Ozoliņš 4030 Individuāli V1158 VZ1 00:02:47 92
1723 Rihards Strenga 13072 V1159 VZ3 00:02:47 92
1724 Sigita Bērziņa 4248 SPORTLAND S565 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1725 Svetlana Cursins 3563 Maritime Sport Community S566 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1726 Zane Berdaškeviča 4240 SPORTLAND S567 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1727 Zemgus Eglītis 5372 V1160 VB2 00:02:47 92
1728 Ina Avdejeva 3584 S568 SZ3 00:02:48 121
1729 Inese Biguze 3150 Biznesa parks ABAVA S569 SZ3 00:02:48 121
1730 Jānis Jekševics 15039 VSK Noskrien V1161 VB2 00:02:48 91
1731 Kaspars Kalniņš 6183 4 brāļi V1162 VL3 00:02:48 91
1732 Lelde Strautiņa 3428 HighFive S570 SZ3 00:02:48 121
1733 Mārtiņš Plonis 3985 V1163 VZ3 00:02:48 91
1734 Santa Dzenīte 4112 S571 SZ3 00:02:48 121
1735 Vera Panasina 3321 S572 SZ3 00:02:48 121
1736 Zane Balcere 3290 EY S573 SZ3 00:02:48 121
1737 Amanda Muceniece 3498 S574 SZ3 00:02:49 121
1738 Andris Bērziņš 5243 V1164 VB3 00:02:49 91
1739 Anita Lauva 3804 S575 SZ3 00:02:49 121
1740 Arvis Birkmanis 3124 DEAC V1165 VZ3 00:02:49 91
1741 Dace Skrastiņa 5351 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S576 SB3 00:02:49 121
1742 Dāvis Sosārs 3432 NRLogi V1166 VZ3 00:02:49 91
1743 Dzintars Laganovskis 6131 V1167 VL3 00:02:49 91
1744 Egija Biete 5439 BALTAIS II S577 SB2 00:02:49 121
1745 Ģirts Bisenieks 5189 V1168 VB2 00:02:49 91
1746 Ieva Leitlande 15049 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S578 SB3 00:02:49 121
1747 Ilona Balode 5301 Salacgrīvas Roņi S579 SB3 00:02:49 121
1748 Karīna Agafonova 4176 SWEDBANK S580 SZ3 00:02:49 121
1749 Kristīne Viļuma 13073 S581 SZ3 00:02:49 121
1750 Linda Žukovska 3382 DNB Service Center S582 SZ3 00:02:49 121
1751 Maija Putāne 4152 S583 SZ3 00:02:49 121
1752 Olga Mote 13055 Tomāti S584 SZ3 00:02:49 121
1753 Zane Mirdza Paikena 3031 Domdaris S585 SZ3 00:02:49 121
1754 Daiga Brasliņa 13047 S586 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1755 Daiga Kalniņa 4055 S587 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1756 Daina Reveliņa 3842 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S588 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1757 Edgars Marcinkevičs 3462 Lidosta "Rīga" V1169 VZ3 00:02:50 90
1758 Evita Gredzena 3332 Realto S589 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1759 Guntars Balodis 3802 V1170 VZ3 00:02:50 90
1760 Ieva Raboviča 3422 S590 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1761 Jānis Eglītis 3149 Biznesa parks ABAVA V1171 VZ3 00:02:50 90
1762 Juris Līpacis 3176 V1172 VZ3 00:02:50 90
1763 Justīne Zekante 3628 S591 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1764 Kristiāna Kuzņecova 13064 S592 SZ1 00:02:50 120
1765 Madara Litavniece 4083 Sporta klubs "Briedisi" S593 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1766 Mārtiņš Leja 4028 V1173 VZ3 00:02:50 90
1767 Romans Šroms 4284 Baltais V1174 VZ3 00:02:50 90
1768 Aija Lāce 4257 S594 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1769 Andis Tiļčiks 4020 Dabas Muiža V1175 VZ3 00:02:51 89
1770 Anna Greitāne 3046 Lynxdojo S595 SZ2 00:02:51 119
1771 Austra Dobrovoļska 3317 Olainfarm S596 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1772 Baiba Muzikante 3084 S597 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1773 Egija Gulbinska 3016 S598 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1774 Evija Auza 3349 S599 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1775 Inese Zepa 3325 Ašās kājas ZID S600 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1776 Inta Balcere 3133 Nūjo vesels S601 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1777 Iveta Nagle 5029 S602 SB2 00:02:51 119
1778 Kristiāna Dolge 3995 Ātrākas par Vēja māti S603 SZ2 00:02:51 119
1779 Liene Piķe 3071 S604 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1780 Līga Putniņa 5119 PP S605 SB2 00:02:51 119
1781 Ligita Leitlande 6179 Zemgales Ziņas S606 SL3 00:02:51 119
1782 Lina Robate 13004 S607 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1783 Maija Olsteina 4236 Žurnāls SANTA S608 SZ2 00:02:51 119
1784 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 3172 V1176 VZ3 00:02:51 89
1785 Oksana Kirilova 5420 Luminor S609 SB2 00:02:51 119
1786 Santa Bērziņa 4031 S610 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1787 Uldis Klaperis 13016 čap eži V1177 VZ3 00:02:51 89
1788 Vita Vecvanaga 15047 Clean R S611 SB3 00:02:51 119
1789 Aiga Vīdmane 6155 S612 SL3 00:02:52 119
1790 Anna Ducena 4068 S613 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1791 Antra Sipeniece 3871 S614 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1792 Dace Dūka 3092 S615 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1793 Diāna Ivanova 5275 S616 SB3 00:02:52 119
1794 Elīna Pajuste 5222 S617 SB2 00:02:52 119
1795 Ieva Meiere 3806 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S618 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1796 Inga Ābola 3600 S619 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1797 Inga Vate 5115 S620 SB3 00:02:52 119
1798 Iveta Lazdiņa 3660 Peintbola parks 2xL S621 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1799 Kārlis Igals 13115 V1178 VZ3 00:02:52 89
1800 Maija Visocka 3949 VSK Noskrien S622 SZ2 00:02:52 119
1801 Margita Lagzdiņa 3690 - S623 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1802 Reinis Rasa 16023 V1179 VL3 00:02:52 89
1803 Santa Roze 3226 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S624 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1804 Simona Ozola Ozoliņa 5044 S625 SB2 00:02:52 119
1805 Zane Lukstiņa 5313 S626 SB2 00:02:52 119
1806 Andris Kramzaks 4297 V1180 VZ3 00:02:53 88
1807 Eleonora Pērkone 3950 KNAUF S627 SZ3 00:02:53 118
1808 Gunta Nalivaiko 3626 Smārde S628 SZ3 00:02:53 118
1809 Lāsma Pētersone 4011 DiVi ZaĶi S629 SZ2 00:02:53 118
1810 Lauma Lieksne 4133 Jaunmārupe skrien S630 SZ3 00:02:53 118
1811 Mārcis Janušs 5147 V1181 VB3 00:02:53 88
1812 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 3778 MAILIGEN V1182 VZ3 00:02:53 88
1813 Olga Mikulova 6139 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien S631 SL2 00:02:53 118
1814 Renāte Dekante 3378 DNB Service Center S632 SZ3 00:02:53 118
1815 Rita Saulīte 3163 Riga Adventure Team S633 SZ3 00:02:53 118
1816 Saulis Skabeiķis 5089 Asics V1183 VB2 00:02:53 88
1817 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5166 V1184 VB4 00:02:54 88
1818 Baiba Damberga 4224 SPORTLAND S634 SZ3 00:02:54 117
1819 Diāna Ceika 3153 S635 SZ3 00:02:54 117
1820 Gatis Vilaks 3078 WildOnes V1185 VZ3 00:02:54 88
1821 Gunta Šlosberga 3737 S636 SZ3 00:02:54 117
1822 Ilona Urtāne 3757 S637 SZ3 00:02:54 117
1823 Ilze Pelēce 3249 S638 SZ3 00:02:54 117
1824 Ilze Stranga 3362 S639 SZ3 00:02:54 117
1825 Laila Ceika 5084 S640 SB4 00:02:54 117
1826 Liene Vērzemniece 3585 S641 SZ3 00:02:54 117
1827 Toms Janušs 3161 V1186 VZ2 00:02:54 88
1828 Vilnis Brakovskis 5069 Wood ART.LV V1187 VB3 00:02:54 88
1829 Agnese Briede 3373 S642 SZ2 00:02:55 117
1830 Dina Zūdiņa 3038 S643 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1831 Gunta Jirgensone 3754 Swedbank S644 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1832 Ieva Leikarte 3008 S645 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1833 Inese Sirmā 6176 S646 SL3 00:02:55 117
1834 Kaspars Vaivods 5451 KKDE V1188 VB2 00:02:55 87
1835 Kristíne Rostoka 4299 Baltezers S647 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1836 Liene Liepiņa 4076 Lustes S648 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1837 Līga Buhrote 3477 S649 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1838 Linda Līce 3993 S650 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1839 Luize Raga 3217 Strutainā Pēda S651 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1840 Nora Brudere 3326 S652 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1841 Sergejs Kubraks 5409 Engures Sportam V1189 VB3 00:02:55 87
1842 Svetoslav Siurin 15043 V1190 VB2 00:02:55 87
1843 Uldis Klemperis 3454 V1191 VZ3 00:02:55 87
1844 Vilmārs Mangalis 3075 Pēdējā Elpa V1192 VZ3 00:02:55 87
1845 Diāna Balode 3455 Rūsiņa komanda S653 SZ2 00:02:56 116
1846 Dmitrijs Kižla 3028 Daugavpils Runners V1193 VZ3 00:02:56 87
1847 Inga Pūcīte 4139 S654 SZ3 00:02:56 116
1848 Ivita Dorofejeva 3579 S655 SZ2 00:02:56 116
1849 Linda Vildava 3930 Swedbank S656 SZ3 00:02:56 116
1850 Paula Pūķe 3357 PŪĶI S657 SZ3 00:02:56 116
1851 Rūta Šneidere 5038 S658 SB2 00:02:56 116
1852 Sandra Kapče 3017 S659 SZ2 00:02:56 116
1853 Sanita Birzniece 3094 S660 SZ3 00:02:56 116
1854 Andis Ozoliņš 5509 Nūjo priekam V1194 VB4 00:02:57 86
1855 Dace Vegnere 5149 S661 SB4 00:02:57 115
1856 Ieva Roģe 4016 S662 SZ3 00:02:57 115
1857 Ingūna Sevostjanova 6202 Nūjo vesels S663 SL3 00:02:57 115
1858 Kristaps Sudints 3592 V1195 VZ2 00:02:57 86
1859 Līga Keino 3004 S664 SZ3 00:02:57 115
1860 Mihails Jurčišins 3732 V1196 VZ3 00:02:57 86
1861 Sandra Stūrīte 3919 S665 SZ3 00:02:57 115
1862 Santa Logina 3999 Zemgales Ziņas S666 SZ3 00:02:57 115
1863 Varis Ceriņš 5397 Aglona biatlons 84 V1197 VB3 00:02:57 86
1864 Aivars Ulanovs 3943 V1198 VZ3 00:02:58 86
1865 Alīna Čekstere 4196 LVM GEO S667 SZ3 00:02:58 115
1866 Dace Liepiņa 3130 S668 SZ3 00:02:58 115
1867 Gita Gulbe 4283 S669 SZ3 00:02:58 115
1868 Kristaps Ziediņš 13053 V1199 VZ3 00:02:58 86
1869 Laura Ūdre 3909 AMSERV TEAM S670 SZ3 00:02:58 115
1870 Sabīne Eglīte 5105 Jāņkalni S671 SB2 00:02:58 115
1871 Ulla Fleisa 4306 S672 SZ3 00:02:58 115
1872 Aija Andrejeva 3819 S673 SZ3 00:02:59 114
1873 Anita Kancāne 4004 S674 SZ3 00:02:59 114
1874 Astrīda Vēja-Āboliņa 4246 SPORTLAND S675 SZ3 00:02:59 114
1875 Baiba Raškovska 3630 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti S676 SZ3 00:02:59 114
1876 Dace Tītmane 5142 S677 SB3 00:02:59 114
1877 Emīls Kuningass 3957 V1200 VZ3 00:02:59 85
1878 Evija Taurene 3983 Noskrien Cēsis S678 SZ3 00:02:59 114
1879 Inese Tīģere 4006 S679 SZ3 00:02:59 114
1880 Inga Vīksna 3523 Vaidava S680 SZ3 00:02:59 114
1881 Inga Zāle 5036 Nūjo ar vēju S681 SB4 00:02:59 114
1882 Zane Zilberga 3284 EY S682 SZ3 00:02:59 114
1883 Zenta Lakovica 13023 S683 SZ3 00:02:59 114
1884 Aiva Jakubovska 3235 Lūša pēdās S684 SZ3 00:03:00 113
1885 Atis Brikmanis 3679 V1201 VZ3 00:03:00 85
1886 Dace Janeka 5057 Nūjo ar vēju S685 SB3 00:03:00 113
1887 Ervins Kotello 3300 Rīgas satiksme V1202 VZ3 00:03:00 85
1888 Ilze Šarna 3383 DNB Service Center S686 SZ3 00:03:00 113
1889 Inese Vectirāne 5012 S687 SB3 00:03:00 113
1890 Kristīne Karamiševa 3167 Siguldas Maratona klubs S688 SZ3 00:03:00 113
1891 Raivis Rāviņš 16013 RR V1203 VL2 00:03:00 85
1892 Sintija Saldābola 4232 S689 SZ3 00:03:00 113
1893 Vladimirs Klavnieks 5260 V1204 VB4 00:03:00 85
1894 Armands Rancevs 3181 Accenture > High Performance V1205 VZ3 00:03:01 85
1895 Benita Ločmele 6030 Nūjo ar vēju S690 SL4 00:03:01 113
1896 Dace Skrastiņa 4281 LMT S691 SZ3 00:03:01 113
1897 Ieva Ozoliņa 4111 S692 SZ3 00:03:01 113
1898 Ilze Maskalāne 3823 S693 SZ3 00:03:01 113
1899 Inga Vaļska 5265 TRX Cēsis S694 SB3 00:03:01 113
1900 Katrīna Jencīte 3968 Luminor S695 SZ3 00:03:01 113
1901 Kristaps Amsils 3886 V1206 VZ3 00:03:01 85
1902 Lelde Pāķe 3643 Saulkrasti SRT S696 SZ1 00:03:01 113
1903 Ruta Mālniece 4118 AkmensDizains.lv S697 SZ3 00:03:01 113
1904 Sandra Ūdre 3104 S698 SZ3 00:03:01 113
1905 Vaida Baranauskaitė 3625 S699 SZ3 00:03:01 113
1906 Zanda Cekula 3367 S700 SZ3 00:03:01 113
1907 Aiva Kramiņa 3528 Kramiņi S701 SZ3 00:03:02 112
1908 Arvo Soosalu 3683 JK Hermes V1207 VZ3 00:03:02 84
1909 Gaida Ķerve 5413 Nūjo ar vēju S702 SB4 00:03:02 112
1910 Henna Jarnstedt 3550 S703 SZ3 00:03:02 112
1911 Jekaterina Girucka 3693 S704 SZ3 00:03:02 112
1912 Jolanta Pudule 4310 S705 SZ3 00:03:02 112
1913 Juris Platgalvis-Bancāns 3697 V1208 VZ3 00:03:02 84
1914 Kristine Majore 4317 Baltezers S706 SZ3 00:03:02 112
1915 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 4219 V1209 VZ3 00:03:02 84
1916 Sintija Borskoviča 3127 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference S707 SZ2 00:03:02 112
1917 Solveiga Urnikyte 5282 S708 SB3 00:03:02 112
1918 Andris Bukšs 3572 VSK Noskrien V1210 VZ3 00:03:03 84
1919 Igors Mihaļevs 3247 Jēkabpils V1211 VZ3 00:03:03 84
1920 Ilze Briņķe 4033 Baltais S709 SZ3 00:03:03 111
1921 Ivonna Stefanišina 3964 Luminor S710 SZ3 00:03:03 111
1922 Karina Trence 5371 S711 SB2 00:03:03 111
1923 Leva Rassa 13080 S712 SZ3 00:03:03 111
1924 Ligita Saulīte 3238 S713 SZ3 00:03:03 111
1925 Mairis Levans 5414 MTB maratons V1212 VB3 00:03:03 84
1926 Raitis Glāzers 3363 Eco Baltia V1213 VZ3 00:03:03 84
1927 Sabīne Prikule 3375 Pingvīni S714 SZ3 00:03:03 111
1928 Sandis Raits 3392 Raitu ģimene V1214 VZ3 00:03:03 84
1929 Santa Šakarne 3874 Swedbank S715 SZ3 00:03:03 111
1930 Sarmīte Loce 3029 Lynxdojo S716 SZ3 00:03:03 111
1931 Tīna Kukka 3978 Luminor S717 SZ3 00:03:03 111
1932 Agnese Freimane 3315 S718 SZ3 00:03:04 111
1933 Alise Griķe 3037 Daugavpils Runners S719 SZ3 00:03:04 111
1934 Intars Grīnbergs 13118 V1215 VZ3 00:03:05 83
1935 Krista Bome 4209 S720 SZ3 00:03:05 110
1936 Zita Kreinerte 3354 S721 SZ3 00:03:05 110
1937 Alise Reiskarte 4039 S722 SZ3 00:03:06 110
1938 Anna Temerova-Allena 3049 Labs starts S723 SZ3 00:03:06 110
1939 Jana Pūķe 3356 PŪĶI S724 SZ3 00:03:06 110
1940 Laura Riekstiņa- Zauska 4218 Mangusti S725 SZ3 00:03:06 110
1941 Laura Šulca 3573 S726 SZ3 00:03:06 110
1942 Laura Vilka 3160 S727 SZ3 00:03:06 110
1943 Marika Klaucāne 13018 S728 SZ1 00:03:06 110
1944 Randa Misāne 16028 - S729 SL2 00:03:06 110
1945 Santa Novicka 3089 S730 SZ3 00:03:06 110
1946 Aija Fedorova 3917 S731 SZ3 00:03:07 109
1947 Baiba Bojane 4150 S732 SZ3 00:03:07 109
1948 Baiba Brokere 3789 Swedbank S733 SZ3 00:03:07 109
1949 Ieva Vīksna 3278 EY S734 SZ3 00:03:07 109
1950 Inese Vinholca 4035 S735 SZ3 00:03:07 109
1951 Kristīne Karsa 5150 S736 SB2 00:03:07 109
1952 Laine Rupeika-Ruža 3782 S737 SZ3 00:03:07 109
1953 Ruta Saliņa 3128 S738 SZ3 00:03:07 109
1954 Santa Klagiša 3783 S739 SZ3 00:03:07 109
1955 Zane Dālberga 5500 DPD Latvija S740 SB2 00:03:07 109
1956 Armanda Sokolovska 3402 SK Katrīna S741 SZ3 00:03:08 109
1957 Dzintars Kriķis 15041 V1216 VB3 00:03:08 81
1958 Gundega Careva 3481 S742 SZ3 00:03:08 109
1959 Ilze Tālmane 5348 Matisons runners club S743 SB3 00:03:08 109
1960 Karlīna Treija 3955 S744 SZ2 00:03:08 109
1961 Sabīne Skrebinska 3516 S745 SZ3 00:03:08 109
1962 Valērijs Smirnovs 3588 Myfitness V1217 VZ3 00:03:08 81
1963 Agris Skulte 3058 V1218 VZ3 00:03:09 81
1964 Inguna Skujiņa 5116 Nūjo vesels S746 SB4 00:03:09 108
1965 Iveta Jase 3741 Nūjo ar vēju S747 SZ3 00:03:09 108
1966 Iveta Zizlāne 3079 S748 SZ3 00:03:09 108
1967 Jānis Marčinkus 6119 Rīgas satiksme I S/K Ozolnieki V1219 VL4 00:03:09 81
1968 Normunds Šibeiks 5234 Nūjo priekam V1220 VB4 00:03:09 81
1969 Raisa Marčinkus 5233 SK Ozolnieki S749 SB4 00:03:09 108
1970 Zane Kaļva 3808 RZ Team S750 SZ3 00:03:09 108
1971 Dace Bērtue 5311 S751 SB3 00:03:10 107
1972 Dace Ruskule 4202 SPORTLAND S752 SZ3 00:03:10 107
1973 Edīte Bērziņa 3878 S753 SZ3 00:03:10 107
1974 Gunita Fraktniece 3333 Kosters S754 SZ3 00:03:10 107
1975 Ivars Muiznieks 5510 V1221 VB2 00:03:10 81
1976 Jurgita Pliuškytė 5274 Trail Kuršių Nerija, Lithuania S755 SB2 00:03:10 107
1977 Santa Līce-Krūze 5232 Draugiem Group S756 SB3 00:03:10 107
1978 Dace Šmite 5126 S757 SB3 00:03:11 107
1979 Ilva Sinkēviča 5374 S758 SB3 00:03:11 107
1980 Liesma Vicinska 4127 Brocēnu cilpotājas S759 SZ3 00:03:11 107
1981 Agnese Meikšāne 5031 Mana mīļākā komanda S760 SB2 00:03:12 106
1982 Gunārs Grundštoks 5454 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V1222 VB2 00:03:12 80
1983 Gunta Meluškāne 3287 EY S761 SZ3 00:03:12 106
1984 Liene Mušperte 13108 S762 SZ3 00:03:12 106
1985 Zanda Taupmana 5338 Matisons Runner`s Club/VSK Noskrien S763 SB3 00:03:12 106
1986 Aija Miķīte 3527 S764 SZ3 00:03:13 106
1987 Arnis Leikarts 3021 V1223 VZ3 00:03:13 79
1988 Jana Marta Gavare 3763 PH Print S765 SZ3 00:03:13 106
1989 Ginta Prūse 3799 S766 SZ3 00:03:14 105
1990 Gita Biezuma 3122 S767 SZ3 00:03:14 105
1991 Juris Aigars Āboliņš 5516 V1224 VB3 00:03:14 79
1992 Liene Avotiņa 3123 Banana Fittness S768 SZ3 00:03:14 105
1993 Līga Riņķe 4241 SPORTLAND S769 SZ3 00:03:14 105
1994 Danute Abelīte 3641 S770 SZ3 00:03:15 105
1995 Elīna Siliņa 3403 S771 SZ3 00:03:15 105
1996 Lolita Palaima 3005 S772 SZ3 00:03:15 105
1997 Zanda Timma 3452 Eko O S773 SZ3 00:03:15 105
1998 Artūrs Bičelis 3460 Lidosta "Rīga" V1225 VZ3 00:03:16 78
1999 Jana Smiltiņa 5501 DPD Latvija S774 SB2 00:03:16 104
2000 Elizabete Brauna 3081 Lynxdojo S775 SZ2 00:03:17 104
2001 Evija Homko 3445 S776 SZ3 00:03:17 104
2002 Kristaps Eglis 3590 S777 SZ3 00:03:17 104
2003 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5019 SK ASI V1226 VB4 00:03:17 78
2004 Miks Užulis 5392 abavaslaivas.lv V1227 VB2 00:03:17 78
2005 Pārsla Baško 13089 Lynxdojo S778 SZ3 00:03:17 104
2006 Inga Lagzdiņa 3120 S779 SZ3 00:03:18 103
2007 Kaspars Sausais 3876 Swedbank V1228 VZ3 00:03:18 77
2008 Kristiāns Jurčs 3387 V1229 VZ2 00:03:18 77
2009 Alise Buceniece 3816 S780 SZ2 00:03:19 103
2010 Brigita Pētersone 3177 S781 SZ3 00:03:19 103
2011 Ilze Lukstiņa 13070 segliņa sporta skola S782 SZ3 00:03:19 103
2012 Ilze Saulāja 3419 S783 SZ3 00:03:19 103
2013 Pāvels Nikolajevs 5410 V1230 VB2 00:03:19 77
2014 Iveta Čunčule 15001 S784 SB2 00:03:20 102
2015 Kristīne Meilerte 3246 Latvijas Finieris Mežs S785 SZ3 00:03:20 102
2016 Mārtiņš Līsmanis 3570 MINTprint V1231 VZ3 00:03:20 77
2017 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6055 www.endo.lv V1232 VL2 00:03:20 77
2018 Aigars Eglājs 3111 Pa Vienam V1233 VZ3 00:03:21 76
2019 Ginta Millere 4206 SPORTLAND S786 SZ3 00:03:21 101
2020 Ilvija Strikauska 3902 S787 SZ3 00:03:21 101
2021 Inta Amoliņa 5114 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S788 SB4 00:03:21 101
2022 Marta Dieviņa 3154 S789 SZ3 00:03:21 101
2023 Ruta Dīce 5172 Gausā Jūdze S790 SB4 00:03:21 101
2024 Solvita Bērziša 3044 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference S791 SZ3 00:03:21 101
2025 Anita Krūmiņa 5379 S792 SB2 00:03:22 101
2026 Kristina Ceika 5448 Nūjo ar vēju S793 SB2 00:03:22 101
2027 Laura Brīvība 3118 Visma Active S794 SZ3 00:03:22 101
2028 Ieva Galeniece 4300 S795 SZ3 00:03:23 100
2029 Liene Gustiņa 3784 AQUATICS S796 SZ3 00:03:23 100
2030 Lija Ruperte 13085 Olainfarm S797 SZ3 00:03:23 100
2031 Margita Zaiceva 3568 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme S798 SZ3 00:03:23 100
2032 Mārtiņš Zālītis 3252 Dirning PRO Team V1234 VZ3 00:03:23 75
2033 Selva Ločmele 5122 S799 SB2 00:03:23 100
2034 Zane Ergle 3893 S800 SZ3 00:03:23 100
2035 Ainārs Zizlāns 5078 V1235 VB3 00:03:24 75
2036 Dace Mačuļska 3575 S801 SZ3 00:03:24 100
2037 Igors Radžabovs 4067 Skrundas muiža V1236 VZ3 00:03:24 75
2038 Iveta Dobele 3465 S802 SZ3 00:03:24 100
2039 Lelde Sarma 3535 BIROJS.LV S803 SZ3 00:03:24 100
2040 Madara Zemarāja 3067 S804 SZ3 00:03:24 100
2041 Māris Dzenītis 3855 V1237 VZ3 00:03:24 75
2042 Marita Ozoliņa 5034 Nūjo priekam S805 SB2 00:03:24 100
2043 Sanita Blumberga 3901 S806 SZ3 00:03:24 100
2044 Evija Zommerovska 3463 Lidosta "Rīga" S807 SZ3 00:03:25 100
2045 Gatis Zommerovskis 3470 V1238 VZ3 00:03:25 75
2046 Inga Melne 4121 Olainfarm S808 SZ3 00:03:25 100
2047 Sandra Kadiķe 3608 S809 SZ3 00:03:25 100
2048 Sendija Galdiņa 4261 S810 SZ3 00:03:25 100
2049 Zinta Zīverte 3951 Nūjo vesels S811 SZ3 00:03:25 100
2050 Sandra Grišina 4114 Siguldas Maratona klubs S812 SZ3 00:03:26 99
2051 Uldis Dīcis 5173 Gausā Jūdze V1239 VB4 00:03:26 74
2052 Jānis Nolle 3958 V1240 VZ3 00:03:27 74
2053 Kristīne Prince 3548 Maratona klubs/VFK Staldzene S813 SZ3 00:03:27 99
2054 Dace Rozenberga 3425 S814 SZ3 00:03:29 98
2055 Inga Ozola 3695 S815 SZ3 00:03:29 98
2056 Diāna Luščika 3869 Swedbank S816 SZ3 00:03:30 97
2057 Lauris Meiers 5223 VENDEN V1241 VB3 00:03:30 73
2058 Zaiga Zalecka 3303 Rīgas satiksme S817 SZ3 00:03:30 97
2059 Gunda Kleinberga-Karsa 3224 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S818 SZ3 00:03:31 97
2060 Aija Orniņa 5103 S819 SB3 00:03:32 96
2061 Ruta Galiņa 4319 S820 SZ3 00:03:32 96
2062 Albīna Kalenda 4003 Nūjo vesels S821 SZ3 00:03:33 96
2063 Andris Grafs 5506 V1242 VB2 00:03:33 72
2064 Inga Kreinerte 3994 S822 SZ3 00:03:33 96
2065 Jana Romanovska 3436 Zemgales Ziņas S823 SZ3 00:03:33 96
2066 Jolanta Romanova 5188 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S824 SB3 00:03:33 96
2067 Diāna Davidova 3685 Zemgales Ziņas S825 SZ3 00:03:34 95
2068 Evija Sparāne 3996 RARE Team S826 SZ3 00:03:35 95
2069 Madara Roziņa 3330 Maratona klubs / VFK Staldzene S827 SZ3 00:03:35 95
2070 Gunita Butāne 5320 Zemgales Ziņas S828 SB3 00:03:36 94
2071 Ieva Ceruka 3035 Mežmalas S829 SZ3 00:03:36 94
2072 Solvita Zeipiņa 4053 S830 SZ3 00:03:36 94
2073 Dina Vīgante 13057 S831 SZ3 00:03:37 94
2074 Līga Laganovska 5236 Lēdmane S832 SB3 00:03:37 94
2075 Līvija Muša 3088 S833 SZ3 00:03:37 94
2076 Signe Egle 3469 S834 SZ3 00:03:38 94
2077 Astra Breikša 3888 Nūjo priekam S835 SZ3 00:03:39 93
2078 Daiga Holma 5330 Saulainais ekspresis S836 SZ3 00:03:39 93
2079 Irēna Šibeika 5235 Nūjo priekam S837 SB4 00:03:39 93
2080 Dina Ķuze 4174 SK Dzērvene 2 S838 SZ3 00:03:40 93
2081 Ieva Bogustova 15021 S839 SB2 00:03:40 93
2082 Inga Ezeriņa 3013 S840 SZ3 00:03:41 92
2083 Maija Naumenko 3483 S841 SZ3 00:03:41 92
2084 Baiba Liepiņa 4092 RARE Team S842 SZ3 00:03:42 92
2085 Līga Birnbauma 3616 S843 SZ3 00:03:42 92
2086 Andra Rosicka 3654 Cukuri S844 SZ3 00:03:43 91
2087 Liene Bērze 6112 EY S845 SL2 00:03:43 91
2088 Sintija Lūsīte 4045 S846 SZ3 00:03:44 91
2089 Una Iknere 3486 S847 SZ2 00:03:44 91
2090 Saila Jansone 3645 SK KATRĪNA S848 SZ3 00:03:45 91
2091 Tīna Sparāne 4093 RARE Team S849 SZ3 00:03:45 91
2092 Sanita Rāviņa 16020 S850 SL2 00:03:46 90
2093 Andris Zībergs 5065 Cepu cepu V1243 VB3 00:03:47 67
2094 Kristīne Bērtiņa 3879 Nūjo priekam S851 SZ3 00:03:48 89
2095 Mudra Tormi 5491 Nūjo ar vēju S852 SB4 00:03:48 89
2096 Sandis Krutovs 5035 cedric.lv V1244 VB2 00:03:49 67
2097 Iveta Verdena 3839 S853 SZ3 00:03:50 89
2098 Rudīte Bērziņa 13086 Olainfarm S854 SZ3 00:03:50 89
2099 Margarita Grīva 4288 S855 SZ3 00:03:53 88
2100 Elīna Birģele 3243 S856 SZ2 00:03:56 86
2101 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3263 Lynxdojo V1245 VZ1 00:03:57 65
2102 Inese Slūka 13114 Kuldīga S857 SZ3 00:03:57 86
2103 Kārlis Dzenis 5375 V1246 VB2 00:03:57 65
2104 Sanita Babure 3464 Nūjo vesels S858 SZ3 00:03:59 85
2105 Irīna Kļaviņa 3761 VENDEN S859 SZ3 00:04:07 83
2106 Lauris Lizbovskis 4274 LNT Sports V1247 VZ3 00:04:07 62
2107 Ieva Raikstiņa 3773 S860 SZ3 00:04:13 81
2108 Vigda Jirgensone 3635 Nūjo priekam S861 SZ3 00:04:13 81
2109 Agnese Leiburga 4001 Zemgales Ziņas S862 SZ3 00:04:15 80
2110 Inga Bērziņa 13095 Kuldīga S863 SZ3 00:04:21 78
2111 Guntars Ozols 5145 Nūjo priekam V1248 VB4 00:04:23 58
2112 Māra Dīriņa 4109 Nūjo priekam S864 SZ3 00:04:35 74
2113 Iveta Krieva 5075 :) S865 SB3 00:04:39 73
2114 Ieva Garanča 3057 Nujo priekam / ZAB IUSTUS S866 SZ3 00:05:43 59
2115 Eduards Pāķis 3412 Saulkrasti SRT V1249 VZ3 00:08:54 29