SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Margarita Malihina Infinity M1
2 Romans Malihins Infinity Z1
3 Gustavs Grantiņš Z1
4 Rūdolfs Bents Bentiņi Z1
5 Līva Golubova M1
6 Vladislavs Stepanovs Z1
7 Stella Umleja Umlej Marathon Team M1
8 Edgars Redisons Tērvete Z1
9 Markuss Āboliņš MARATONA KLUBS Z1
10 Mārtiņš Āboliņš MARATONA KLUBS Z1
11 Rainers Vate Engures Sportam Z1
12 Regnārs Saliņš Z1
13 Mārtiņš Saliņš Z1
14 Sofija Mikaljūna VSK Noskrien M1
15 Kārlis Viljams Mikaljūns VSK Noskrien Z1
16 Alisa Mitrohina M1
17 Jānis Zālītis Z1
18 Alīna Rone Aizpute M1
19 Anna Sala M1
20 Loreta Rukkalne M1
21 Sindija Mārtiņa M1
22 Gerda Broka KVB M1
23 Gabriela Broka KVB M1
24 Jegors Seļuto Z1
25 Marija Seļuto M1
26 Atis Vrubļevskis Surikati Z1
27 Katrīna Ankudinova M1
28 Estere Pūpola M1
29 Meja Žigaite M1
30 Meldra Indriksone Persiku raķetes M1
31 Džošua Dženzs Z1
32 Norberts Dzenis MADONA Z1
33 Marta Bartušauska Doles sala M1
34 Toms Bartušauskis Doles sala Z1
35 Paula Leimane M1
36 Elīza Ligere M1
37 Madara Bērziņa M1
38 Elza Bundzēna M1
39 Ernests Gudakovskis Z1
40 Paula Bērziņa M1
41 Undīne Bērziņa M1
42 Sandija Bērziņa M1
43 Edvards Gailis Z1
44 Maksims Novickis Z1
45 Kristians Ušpelis Z1
46 Dārta Gintere M1
47 ViĀna Dorofejeva M1
48 Valters Volframs ''Vilki" Z1
49 Ulrika Volframa ''Vilki" M1
50 Laura Dambe M1
51 Teodors Mednis wAlts Z1
52 Ēriks Celms riteņvasara Z1
53 Rihards Celms Riteņvasara Z1
54 Ričards Caune Z1
55 Elīza Koškina M1
56 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara M1
57 Lote Lange Riteņvasara M1
58 Dāvids Ševčenko Olainfarm Z1
59 Keidija Balode M1
60 Kerlīna Balode M1
61 Roberts Stefaņenkovs Z1
62 Toms Ušpelis Z1
63 Signe Broliša M1
64 Madara Videmane Mežsusuri M1
65 Evita Videmane Mežsusuri M1
66 Jēkabs Čivčišs Engures sportam Z1
67 Kristers Strēlnieks Z1
68 Roberts Keino Z1
69 Aleksandrs Stirna Stirna.lv Z1
70 Gustavs Podnieks Silakrogs Z1
71 Līna Paikena Domdaris M1
72 Estere Kalēja BALTAIS M1
73 Kārlis Kalējs BALTAIS Z1
75 Lauma Voitenko M1
76 Jānis Bērziņš Sporta klubs "Vēsma" M1
77 Rebeka Čudare Upes vēji M1
78 Ralfs Filips Kasparāns Concombres Z1
79 Grēta Nora Kasparāne Concombres M1
80 Tīna Petrusa M1
81 Elizabete Upmale M1
82 Gustavs Bilders Z1
83 Dārta Bildere M1
84 Kristers Kurma Z1
85 Evelīna Paula Kurma M1
86 Raimonds Saklaurs Z1
87 Toms Rūdulis Rūdulīši :-) Z1
88 Dārta Kūma Inov-8|OSveikals.lv M1
89 Gabriels Tarabanovs Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
90 Rendijs Kaufelds Z1
91 Krišjānis Skulte Z1
92 Madara Skulte M1
93 Roberts Vladimirovs Z1
94 Roberts Spirģis Z1
95 Alise Spirģe M1
96 Rebeka Reinika M1
97 Annija Burtniece M1
98 Elīza Bērziņa M1
99 Sofija Lapiņa M1
100 Hanna Andersone M1
101 Marta Andersone M1
102 Kristaps Ābols Z1
103 Edžus Ābols Z1
104 Gustavs Saulājs Z1
105 Gabriela Minkeviča M1
106 Jēkabs Beiers SK Katrīna Z1
107 Valters Beiers SK Katrīna Z1
108 Marats Bogdanovs Z1
109 Gustavs Terela Z1
110 Agnese Bancāne M1
111 Ģirts Blūms BLŪMI Z1
112 Kristofers Aksenoks Z1
113 Emīlija Abiļeva New Village Workout M1
114 Annika Balode M1
115 Lauma Bībere Bīberi M1
116 Jānis Urga Z1
117 Beāte Budze M1
118 Mia Jasmine Kļavniece Riga M1
119 Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks Riga Z1
120 Kristiāns Upenieks Upenieks Z1
121 Kaspars Ozoliņš Z1
122 Samanta Upeniece Upenieki M1
123 Roberts Emīls Beitiks Z1
124 Ieva Marta Mačevska M1
125 Paula Marija Mačevska M1
126 Paula Ozoliņa Matisons Runner's Club M1
127 Madara Timko M1
128 Lenija Bluzma M1
129 Elza Vītola Vītoli M1
130 Markuss Preiss Z1
131 Timurs Gutovs Z1
132 Simona Silava M1
133 Ance Kangare M1
134 Marija Paramonova M1
135 Darija Gutkina M1
136 Luīze Pauriņa Izturība M1
137 Evelīna Pauriņa Izturība M1
138 Alise Beta Grigale LAKSTĪGALA M1
139 Rafaels Marcinkevičs Z1
140 Markuss Priedīts Disorder Z1
141 Ričards Gribs Salaspils Z1
142 Samanta Jakovļeva Salaspils M1
143 Artis Madernieks Z1
144 Georgs Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Z1
145 Reinis Ivanovs Z1
146 Rūta Mellenberga M1
147 Roberts Ivanovs Z1
148 Dārta Krūmiņa M1
149 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
150 Jēkabs Alberts Krastiņš Z1
151 Mārtiņš Sudrabs Baltā Kobra Z1
152 Viesturs Sudrabs Baltā Kobra Z1
153 Auce Kopmane M1
154 Mikus Kopmanis Z1
155 Ralfs Slaide Baldones Lauvas Z1
156 Eva Gailīte M1
157 Kārlis Aleksandrs Puriņš Z1
158 Krišjānis Davidčuks Z1
159 Emma Kanča DPD M1
160 Marta Priecuma M1
161 Tomass Bramans Z1
162 Adrians Kirma Z1
163 Rebeka Ribaka M1
164 Markuss Zaščirinskis Z1
165 Rūdis Kaupe Z1
166 Anastasija Stoļarova M1
167 Miķelis Rutkis Z1
168 Ieva Marcinkeviča Tornīšu bērnudārzs M1
169 Elīna Vahere-abražune M1
170 Gustavs Pastars jaunmārupe skrien Z1
171 Krista Glodena M1
172 Magdalēna Dzene MADONA M1
173 Patriks Buliņš Zemgales ziņas Z1
174 Elizabete Dobele M1
175 Kristians Žuselis Z1
176 Renāte Rosicka M1
177 Gustavs Millers Z1
178 Annika Millere M1
179 Vanesa Pērkuma M1
180 Anna Osipova M1
181 Eliass Gūtmanis Z1
182 Ance Kārkliņa M1
183 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI Z1
184 Daniels Cīrulis Z1
185 Paula Ločmele M1
186 Etienne Miller Z1
187 Rachab Miller M1
188 Jēkabs Rudzītis Z1
189 Anete Ivanova M1
190 Marta Miķe M1
191 Elza Ozola M1
192 Artjoms Ņeņišins Z1
193 Adams Švanks ATKAL JAUNS NAMS Z1
194 Liene Selma Krauze M1
195 Ance Emīlija Ozoliņa Sējas MMS M1
196 Marians Ozoliņš Sējas MMS Z1
197 Martins Eigenfelds AMSERV TEAM Z1
198 Kristens Eigenfelds AMSERV TEAM Z1
199 Darina Dedele M1
200 Kristers Biukšāns Z1
201 Unda Jete Berga M1
202 Ernests Kančs SSK Bebra Z1
203 Enija Jakuška BAUERFEIND M1
204 Eva Luīze Kvedere ZVĢ M1
205 Laurita Meiere VENDEN M1
206 Kristers Dzenis Z1
207 Eva Igenberga M1
208 Darja Jarocka M1
209 Kristens Siliņš Z1
210 Edijs Dobelis Z1
211 Adrians Reiniks Z1
212 Linda Pavlovska M1
213 Markuss Celmiņš Z1
214 Henrijs Gulbis Gulbīši Z1
215 Kārlis Vempers KVB Z1
216 Gustavs Grēve Sējas MMS Z1
217 Marta Pērkone AMSERV TEAM M1
218 Gustavs Deņisenko Z1
219 Nora Vītiņa V.V.V. M1
220 Klāvs Vītiņš V.V.V. Z1
221 Elza Vanaga OOO M1
222 Rebeka Sladkēviča M1
223 Svens Zakss Z1
224 Samanta Sladkēviča M1
225 Valters Šimkus Z1
226 Nils Nilsons Zakss ind. Z1
227 Madara Šimkus M1
228 Miķelis Kalniņš Z1
229 Renārs Kalniņš Z1
230 Madara Grīnberga Sanctimony M1
231 Alise Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv M1
232 Tomass Kundziņš EsiAktivs.lv Z1
233 Toms Aperāns Ogre Z1
234 Viktorija Millere M1
235 Kate Filipoviča Selga M1
236 Kārlis Filipovičs Selga Z1
237 Renāte Juzova M1
238 Ance Bērziņa M1
239 Gustavs Vaivods Jūrmalas Rūķīši Z1
240 Jasmīna Opolā Izturība/DION M1
241 Gustavs Ločmelis VSK "Burkānciems & Co" Z1
242 Miķelis Zariņš Z1
243 Jēkabs Zariņš Z1
244 Henrijs Rāviņš RR Z1
245 Markuss Koldans Z1
246 Ulrika Allere M1
249 Arnolds Miezis MIEŽI Z1
250 Roberts Podiņš Z1
251 Martins Bukovskis Z1
252 Skārleta Podiņa M1
253 Līva Mikitova M1
254 Paula Mikitova M1
255 Kristaps Graudiņš Z1
256 Kurts Kristiāns Pakulis Dobele Z1
257 Austra Jēkabsone Engures vidusskola M1
258 Amanda Loce Lynxdojo M1
259 Elizabete Āboltiņa Lynxdojo M1
260 Otto Vancāns Lynxdojo Z1
261 Rūdolfs Vancāns Lynxdojo Z1
262 Bruno Oborskis Lynxdojo Z1
263 Dārta Levkāne M1
264 Jēkabs Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
265 Miķelis Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
266 Estere Pudiste Latvijas Finieris M1
267 Kristiāna Deksne M1
268 Nikons Grīns Smārde Z1
269 Marta Grava M1
270 Dominiks Pētersons VSK Noskrien Z1
271 Matvejs Gibašovs Maratona klubs Z1
272 Artūrs Pormanis Z1
273 Katrīna Šildere Sējas MMS M2
274 Kristers Šilders Sējas MMS Z1
275 Gustavs Kārkliņš Sējas MMS Z1
276 Elza Priedīte Sējas MMS M1
277 Laura Mamedova Sējas MMS M1
278 Zane Beiere Sējas MMS M1
279 Dāvids Lapšāns Sējas MMS Z1
280 Anna Lapšāne Sējas MMS M1
281 Marta Lapšāne Sējas MMS M1
282 Ralfs Ričards Kalniņš Jēkabpils Z1
283 Henrijs Jansons Z1
284 Atis Vrubļevskis Surikati Z1
285 Katrīna Māliņa M1
286 Elīza Fokerote M1
287 Marta Trenko Sējas MMS M2
288 Emīlija Elizabete Lapsiņa x99/Slīterāni M1
289 Darens Viljams Vanags Z1
290 Tālis Zāns Dievlūdzēji Z1
291 Ieva Dzerkale M1
292 Madara Birnbauma M1
293 Artūrs Sapats Z1
294 Dārta Pētersone B/D Ābelīte M1
295 Jānis Papiņš Ogre Z1
296 Miķelis Sinkēvičs Bauskas sākumskola Z1
297 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Rīgas Centra daiļamatniecības pamatskola M1
298 Atis Galvanovskis Rīgas tulki Z1
299 Kristaps Liše Z1
300 Markus Liše Z1
301 Kira Krūmiņa M1
302 Oļesja Vasiļjeva M1
303 Pauls Mičulis Z1
304 Zane Gavare M1
305 Sofija Mikaēla Lūse Lūšu ģimene M1
306 Rolands Heinrihs Millers Z1
307 Māris Adams Skrastiņš LMT Z1
308 Emīlija Birģele M1
309 Emīlija Olte M1
310 Edvards Olte Z1
311 Raivo Grundšteins Z1
312 Kristiāna Agule M1
313 Viktorija Kricka KRICKI M1
314 Elēna Bremze Izturība M1
315 RenĀrs Krickis KRICKI Z1
316 Renārs Deksnis Z1
317 Evelīna Miķelsone M1
318 Krišjānis Knesis Z1
319 Otars Kulpe IZTURĪBA Z1
320 Hugo Heinrihsons Z1
321 Dārta Tribocka M1
322 Dārta Aunkrogere SPB RUN/Asics M1
323 Agnese Antonova &A M1
324 Emīlija Ivanāne Jaunmārupe skrien! M1
325 Gabriela Ivanāne Jaunmārupe skrien! M1
326 Katrīna Kudrjaševa M1
327 Regnārs Kirstuks Z1
328 Rasa Kirstuka M1
329 Marta Kudrjaševa M1
330 Sebastians Pikau Kaldeira Rodeia Liepa Z1
331 Emīlija Rosicka Cukuri M1
332 Ernests Ulass Ikšķiles Brīvā skola Z1
333 Dāvis Vaivods KKDVE Z1
334 Emīls Vaivods KKDVE Z1
335 Dana Šuha M1
336 Jēkabs Bautris Jēabs skrien Z1
337 Katrīna Zelčāne M1
338 Keita Liepa NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA M1
339 Kristers Brēdiķis KIKBOKSA UN BOKSA SKOLA „RĪGA” Z1
340 Elizabete Bokta M1
341 Elza Krūmiņa M1
342 Salvis Šķirus Jelgavas futbola klubs Z1
343 Ērika Abigaila Kumpiņa M1
344 Elizabete Anna Allena Labs starts M1
345 Elīza Balode M1
346 Remijs Balodis Z1
347 Pēteris Levkāns Z1
348 Dinārs Nikolajevs Z1
349 Rēzija Spūle Izturība M1
350 Emīlija Sekace Kustību telpa M1
351 Annija Lazdāne M1
352 Dagmāra Salceviča M1
353 Luiza Marija Kubraka Engures Sportam M1
354 Roberts Priede Venden Z1
355 Gustavs Kuplis WWW.RUNNING.LV Z1
356 Mozgalova Poļina Venden M1
357 Mārtiņš Šņore Z1
358 Ansis Fogelis Z1
359 Leons Peļņa Z1
360 Teodors Peļņa Z1
361 Krišjānis Plešaunieks Failiem.lv Z1
362 Estere Miķelsone M1
363 Gastons Miķelsons Z1
364 Oskars Fuksis Z1
365 Haralds Fuksis Z1
366 Monta Starce BALTAIS M1
367 Jēkabs Malzubris Z1
368 Amēlija Šimanovska M1
369 Matīss Ielejs Z1
370 Roberts Užulis abavaslaivas.lv Z1
371 Līva Nagle OK Meridiāns M1
372 Kate Buša EZERKAULIŅI M1
373 Tomass Bušs EZERKAULIŅI Z1
374 Jānis Salmiņš Ezerkauliņi Z1
375 Kārlis Salmiņš Ezerkauliņi Z1
376 Jete Beleviča M1
377 Edvards Miks Ķikuts Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
378 Kate Balode M1
379 Austra Aurora Jundze M1
380 Anna Margareta Grīnberga M1
381 Jasmīne Vanaga Isostar M1
382 Melisa Vanaga Isostar M1
383 Markuss Zālītis Baldones Vieglatlētikas nodaļa Z1
384 Valters Ločmelis VSK Burkanciems & co Z1
385 Diāna Fišere M1
386 Anna Anda Austrupa Mežinieku pamatskola M1
387 Kārlis Tops Z1
388 Luīze Gudēvica-Liepiņa Jasmīni M1
389 Anna Sprynglova Rychla Rota M1
390 Vojtech Spryngl Rychla Rota Z1
391 Matylda Sprynglova Rychla Rota M1
392 Līva Janševska Mežinieku pamatskola M1
393 Melānija Semjonova SPORTLAND M1
394 Letīcija Upena M1
395 Gvenda LiepiŅa M1
396 AdelĪna Suveizda M1
397 Valters Cauna Z1
398 Marija Švēde M1
399 Hugo Eihmanis Z1
400 Odrija Eihmane M1
401 Daniels Eihmanis Z1
402 Rodrigo Millers Z1
403 Karlīna Millere M1
404 Mārcis Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
405 Gusts Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
406 Linards Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
407 Luīze Limanāne Limanāni M1
408 Daniels Dolgovs Aquatics Z1
409 Miķelis Popenkovs Z1
410 Elīza Leščinska Zoorbagan M1
411 Ralfs Pauliņš Z1
412 Elīna Platace Ikšķile Velo M1
413 Madara Šakalova M1
414 Raivo Šakalovs Z1
415 Rūta Rostoka M1
416 Rems Stenclavs Kinetics Z1
417 Grieta Biseniece M1
418 Paula Šveicere M1
419 Timurs Saldābols Z1
420 Annija Lūse M1
421 Gustavs Ramins Sece Z1
422 Paula Ramina Sece M1
423 Paula Jekševica Ādaži M1
424 Vanda Ramina Oliveira Sece M1
425 Amēlija Purviņa M1
426 Matejs Purviņš Z1
427 Augustīne Zilgalve M1
428 Paula Vilaka M1
429 Rūta Vanaga OOO M1
430 Liana Kozlova VENDEN M1
10000 Gustavs Stulpāns Gravis Z1
10001 Kārlis Stulpāns Gravis Z1
10002 Leila Rozentāla M1
10003 Daniela Anna Livčāne M1
10004 Adrija Dimza Dimza M1
10005 Henriete Fabrīcius M1
10006 Anna Līva Vilce Lynxdojo M1
10007 Deniss Lobans Z1
10008 Alens Freibergs Z1
10009 Māra Pērkone AMSERV TEAM M1
10010 Martins Mežvēvers SPORTLAND Z1
10011 Tomass Mežvēvers SPORTLAND Z1
10012 Adrians Slava Z1
10013 Karlīne Saveļjeva M1
10014 Māris Tučs Fiziocentrs Z1
10015 Lote Bulate M1
10016 Magone Muška M1
10017 Adriana Ivanova M1
10018 Samanta Everte M1
10019 Viktors Stirna Z1
10020 Katrīna Jansone M1
10021 Rūdolfs Jansons Z1
10022 Alise Jope M1
10023 Keitlīna Sauana M1
10024 Evelīna Joja M1
10025 Kate Sloka M1
10026 Ieva Valaine - M1
10027 Elīna Liniņa M1
10028 Ksenija Millere M1
10029 Adriana Treide Saldus boksa klubs M1
10030 Rendijs Dižais-lejnieks Saules Z1
10031 Teo Remarts Z1
10032 Oskars Apsītis Z1
10033 Madara Bérzina M1
10034 Marta Bérzina M1
10035 Elizabete Žerdina M1
10036 Sebastians Ušakovs Z1
10037 Viktorija Kaulina M1
10038 Mariss Pētersons Nordi furniture Z1
10039 Dāvids Stepe SK "Lejasciems" Z1
10040 Gustavs Lorencs Pavasari Z1
10041 Vladimirs Sysun Z1
10042 Anna Ramiņa M1
10043 Martins Pauls Ošiņš Z1
10044 Marsels Erts Minecraft Z1
10045 Emma Veidemane M1
10046 Valters Dreimanis Z1
10047 Marija Jēkabsone M1
10048 Tornike Gulua LMD.LV Z1
10049 Daniela Liepiņa M1
10050 Olivers Grīnbergs Z1
10051 Linda Vìksne M1
10052 Gabriela Ieviņa M1
10053 Bruno Sprincis Z1
10054 Danils Bondovs Z1
10055 Krišjānis Šīmanis Z1
10056 Toms Treiguts Z1
10057 Roberts Gustavs Bērziņš Z1
10058 Emīls Matiss-mazlazdiņš Z1
10059 Alekss Kalašņikovs Z1
10060 Marija Škedrova M1
10061 Jegors Škedrovs Z1
10062 Elīza Bērziņa M1
10063 Alma Klīve M1
10064 Keita Kalva Kegums M1
10065 Antons Čapkovskis Z1
10066 Dārta Strode M1
10067 Otto Lielvārds mākoņkalns Z1
10068 Arno Lielvārds mākoņkalns Z1
10069 Ronalds Jevsejevs Z1
10071 Dmitrijs Žuselis Z1
Kopā: 498 dalībnieki.