SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Rūdolfs Bents Bentiņi Z1
2 Līva Golubova M1
3 Edgars Redisons Tērvete Z1
4 Miķelis Baltaisbrencis Apes draugu grupa Z1
5 Ričards Caune Z1
6 Madara Videmane Mežsusuri M1
7 Evita Videmane Mežsusuri M1
8 Raimonds Saklaurs Z1
9 Markuss ĀboliŅŠ MARATONA KLUBS Z1
10 MĀrtiŅŠ Āboliņš MARATONA KLUBS Z1
11 Markuss Preiss Z1
12 Keita Kaļva Ķegumā spēks M1
13 Unda Jete Berga M1
14 Paula Simanoviča M1
15 Bruno Sprincis Z1
16 Nellija Sprince M1
17 Beāte Budze M1
18 Denis Sakne Z1
19 Vladislavs Stepanovs Z1
20 Līna Paikena Domdaris M1
21 Jānis Zālītis Z1
22 Annija Grandāne M1
23 Marta Priecuma M1
24 Maija Priecuma M1
25 Gustavs Podnieks Silakrogs Z1
26 Katrīna Bogdanova Maratona klubs / Firma L4 M1
27 Emīlija Elizabete Lapsiņa x99/Slīterāni M1
28 Kristaps Ķikulis Z1
29 Alekss Kalašņikovs Hop hop Pastende Z1
30 Sanija Ločmele M1
31 Sofija Mikaljūna VSK Noskrien M1
32 Kārlis Viljams Mikaljūns VSK Noskrien Z1
33 Elizabete Orinska M1
34 Paula Ločmele Team Locmelis M1
35 Pauls Gustavs Ķikuts Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
36 Annija Dreimane M1
37 Katrīne Dreimane M1
38 Rafaels Marcinkeivčs Z1
39 Rūta Knipše Lielie Dibeni M1
40 Roberts Vēvers Lielie Dibeni Z1
41 Jasmīna Opolā Izturība M1
42 Lote Lasmane M1
43 Austra Aurora Jundze M1
44 Elīza Antāne M1
45 Olivers Jansons Z1
46 Krišjānis Lanka TRX Cēsis Z1
47 Amanda Šelegoviča M1
48 Elīza Zīlīte M1
49 Georgs Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Z1
50 Lība Tetere Lielie Dibeni M1
51 Sofija LoČmele M1
52 Verners Ozoliņš Susurs Z1
53 Krišjānis Šīmanis Z1
54 Luīze Pauriņa Izturība M1
55 Elizabete Upmale VONDARSOUN M1
56 Lauma Voitenko M1
57 Bruno Grende Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa Z1
58 Pauls Grende Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa Z1
59 Emīlija Mazika M1
60 Sigurds Konošonoks Limbaži SKRIEN Z1
61 Paula Šūlmeistere M1
62 Pauls Mičulis Z1
63 Aleksis Bukšs Z1
64 Elza Auziņa M1
65 Selga Straupe M1
66 Jānis Bērziņš Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
67 Sofija Asrijanca Sporta klubs "Vēsma" M1
68 Jegors Seļuto Z1
69 Marija Seļuto M1
70 Madara Bērziņa M1
71 Teodors Mednis wAlts Z1
72 Madara Bratuškina M1
73 Jēkabs Zariņš Trapene Z1
74 Miķelis Zariņš Trapene Z1
75 KeitlĪna Sauana M1
76 Kristaps Graudiņš Z1
77 Ieva Marcinkeviča Tornīšu bērnudārzs M1
78 Tija Koziorova Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti M1
79 Raivo Tkačuks Z1
80 Lenarts Straume Vivobarefoot Z1
81 Roberts Rudītis Azimuts OK Z1
82 Keita Tišanova M1
83 Valters Tišanovs Z1
84 Roberts Vladimirovs Z1
85 Romans Malihins Infinity Z1
86 Margarita Malihina Infinity M1
87 Edijs Dobels Z1
88 Dāvids Stepe SK Z1
89 Kerlīna Balode M1
90 Keidija Balode M1
91 Marats Ņikonovs Hop Hop Pastende Z1
92 Rēzija Bokta M1
93 Linda Pavlovska M1
94 Līva Atvare M1
95 Viesturs Ņevodņičenko Z1
96 Mārtiņš Saliņš Z1
97 Regnārs Saliņš Z1
98 Kristians Žuselis Z1
99 Roberts Emīls Beitiks Z1
100 Roberts Keino Z1
101 Adrians Reiniks Z1
102 Rebeka Čudare Upes vēji M1
103 Augusts Rullis Z1
104 Līva Freivalde Cēsu 4.PII M1
105 Emīlija Rusmane M1
106 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
107 Martins Rusmanis Z1
108 Adele Kājiņa AK M1
109 Emīls Brizga Z1
110 Marija Paramonova M1
111 Kristofers Aksenoks Z1
112 Jānis Lasmanis Z1
113 Ralfs Norkus Saldus Boksa klubs Z1
114 Haralds Dainis DAIŅI UN DAINAS Z1
115 Kristaps Dainis DAIŅI UN DAINAS Z1
116 Keita Liepa NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA M1
117 Alans Gognidze Zoorbagan Z1
118 Anete Ivanova M1
119 Emīlija Paraģe M1
120 Alisa Mitrohina M1
121 Kristofers Neilands DZĒRBENES GALDNIECĪBA Z1
122 Patriks Buliņš Zemgales ziņas Z1
123 Kaspars Puriņš PURIŅI Z1
124 Adrija Płavarāja M1
125 Gustavs Neimanis Z1
126 Sofija Lapiņa M1
127 Miķelis Rutkis Z1
128 Lauma Rutka M1
129 Kristaps Skudra Skudras Z1
130 Jēkabs Skudra Skudras Z1
131 Jasmīna Kriuliņa M1
132 Madara Skulte M1
133 Krišjānis Skulte Z1
134 Luīze Zālīte M1
135 Adrija Ančeva VARAKĻĀNI M1
136 Annija Lazdāne M1
137 Toms Rūdulis Rūdulīši :-) Z1
138 Agnese Bancāne M1
139 Kārlis Cīmurs Cīmurēni Z1
140 Viesturs Cīmurs Cīmurēni Z1
141 Ieva Marta Mačevska M1
142 Paula Marija Mačevska M1
143 Alise Rancāne Visma Active M1
144 Alise Bole M1
145 Agnese Antonova &A M1
146 Artūrs Lūsiņš Z1
147 Katrīna Lūsiņa M1
148 Rendijs Kaufelds Z1
149 Ance Kangare M1
150 Artis Pirogs Z1
151 Reinis Ivanovs Z1
152 Roberts Ivanovs Z1
153 Tomass Bramans Engures Sportam Z1
154 Amanda Preisa M1
155 Marta Pāvele Cipariņi M1
156 Krišjānis Davidčuks Z1
157 Adrians Kalderauskis Z1
158 Renāte Juzova M1
159 Jānis Homko Z1
160 Daniels Homko Z1
161 Emīlija Terentjeva M1
162 Madara Terentjeva M1
163 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI Z1
164 Anna Osipova Racedog Latvia M1
165 Elza Bundzēna M1
166 Enija Jakuška BAUERFEIND M1
167 Annija Burtniece M1
168 Andžs Riekstiņš Z1
169 Marta Miķe M1
170 Anete Abula M1
171 Olivers Elsts Z1
172 Jēkabs Bautris Jēkabs skrien Z1
173 Toms Bartušauskis Doles sala Z1
174 Marta Bartušauska Doles sala M1
175 Dzintars Molodcovs Z1
176 Olivers Alpeus Z1
177 Elīna Zaharova M1
178 Henrijs Jansons Z1
179 Emīlija Bērziņa M1
180 Krišs Zariņš Z1
181 Martins Eigenfelds AMSERV TEAM Z1
182 Kristens Eigenfelds AMSERV TEAM Z1
183 Elza Ozola M1
184 Emīlija Olte M1
185 Jēkabs Alberts Krastiņš Z1
186 Ernests Krastiņš Z1
187 Daniils Bondovs Z1
188 Elēna Bremze Izturība M1
189 Luīze Jauzere Z1
190 Markuss Mukāns Z1
191 Artūrs Pormanis Z1
192 Krišjānis Knesis Z1
193 Leons Peļņa Z1
194 Teodors Peļņa Z1
195 Anna Šarlote Zemīte KIČE M1
196 Jete Beleviča M1
197 Andrea Briška b/d Cielaviņa/Kocēnu novads M1
198 Uģis Rumba Jura Neikena Dikļu pamatskola Z1
199 Ance Rumba b/d Cielaviņa/Kocēnu novads M1
200 Ansis Fogelis Z1
201 Mārtiņš Arvīds Vitāls - Z1
202 Dāvids Vitāls - Z1
203 Sebastians Broks Bauskas sākumskola Z1
204 Kārlis Tops Tops Z1
205 Miķelis Sinkēvičs Bauskas sākumskola Z1
206 Madara Birnbauma M1
207 Ralfs Krūze Apes draugu grupa Z1
208 Kristiāna Krūze Apes draugu grupa M1
209 Dominiks Pētersons VSK Noskrien Z1
210 Amanda Loce Lynxdojo M1
211 Māra Jakobsone Lynxdojo M1
212 Elizabete Āboltiņa Lynxdojo M1
213 Kārlis Aleksandrs Puriņš Z1
214 Emīlija Priedeslaipa M1
215 Didzis Pankoks Z1
216 Marta Dovāne M1
217 Miķelis Kalniņš Z1
218 Adrians Ušpelis Z1
219 Anna Līva Vilce Lynxdojo M1
220 Tomass Siliņš Z1
221 Lorete Širaka Turbo Peles M1
222 Agate Širaka Turbo Peles M1
223 Luīze Ikauniece Turbo Peles M1
224 Beāte Ikauniece Turbo Peles M1
225 Valters Straujais Lazdu Laipa Z1
226 Māra Lazda Lazdu Laipa M1
227 Elīza Leščinska Zoorbagan M1
228 Rebeka Zirnīte M1
229 Hugo Zirnītis Z1
230 Ernests Kančs SSK Bebra Z1
231 Amēlija Heninga M1
232 Tomass Kundziņš Grauda Spēks Z1
233 Alise Kundziņa Grauda Spēks M1
234 Madara Zaļuma M1
235 Elīna Arcihoviča M1
236 Anna Kārkliņa M1
237 Ingrīda Alma Vācere M1
238 Dāvis Vaivods Z1
239 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV Z1
240 Gerda Rasa Vācere M1
241 Grieta Cakule M1
242 Elza Astaševska SK Katrīna M1
243 Rainers Čops Z1
244 Egija Klāmane RC Līgatne M1
245 Hugo Gredzens REALTO Z1
246 Megija Lazdiņa M1
247 Estere Kalēja BALTAIS M1
248 Kārlis Kalējs Baltais Z1
249 Hugo Rutkis Eži Z1
250 Rūta Rutka Eži M1
251 Markuss Zālītis Z1
252 Gerda Broka M1
253 Gabriela Broka M1
254 Jēkabs Gornavs Z1
255 Elīza Bērziņa 4B M1
256 Adrija Dimza Dimza M1
257 Aleksejs Sizikovs Z1
258 Jēkabs Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
259 Miķelis Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
260 Estere Pudiste Latvijas Finieris M1
261 Atis Galvanovskis Rīgas tulki Z1
262 Ralfs Slaide Baldones Lauvas Z1
263 Eva Čirjevska M1
264 Evelīna Čirjevska M1
265 Evelīna Andrusa Andrusi M1
266 Rūdis Kaupe Z1
267 Katrīna Bombina M1
268 Dominiks Kromanis Z1
269 Dārta Tribocka x99/Slīterāni M1
270 Olivers Grīnbergs Brīvais vilks Z1
271 Letīcija Rudņicka AMSERV TEAM M1
272 AmĒlija OntuŽĀne M1
273 Odrija Brauna M1
274 Viāna Dorofejeva M1
275 Vladimirs Sysun Z1
276 Luīze Greisa Gritāne Abava M1
277 Valts Čilipāns Smārde Z1
278 Katrīna Cīrule M1
279 Ulla Klapkalne Santa M1
280 Elza Melbārde M1
281 Katrīna Vagare #kineticsskrien M1
282 Paula Feifere #kineticsskrien M1
283 Rems Stenclavs #kineticsskrien Z1
284 Ģirts Čunka Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola / Vichy Z1
285 Alise Krastiņa Frozen M1
286 Elza Krastiņa Frozen M1
287 Edvards Bernsons Z1
288 Otto Viļumovs EVELO TEAM Z1
289 Kārlis Gornavs Z1
290 Roberts Alberts Zeltiņš Z1
291 Ernests Platais Z1
292 Marks Čudorāns Z1
293 Elza Pīlēģe Līgatne M1
294 Elza Pīlēģe Ligatne M1
295 Elza Pīlēģe Līgatne M1
296 Nikola Kobilinska Līgatne M1
297 Roberts Mieriņš Līgatne Z1
298 Kristaps Stauvers ligatne Z1
299 Estere Lakovica M1
300 Rainers Vate Engures Sportam Z1
301 Vanda Ramiņa-oliveira Sece M1
302 Mia Jasmine Klavniece M1
303 Nils Gabriels Klavnieks Riga Z1
304 Raivo Grundšteins Z1
305 Toms Semjonovs Z1
306 Elizabete Anna Allena Labs starts M1
307 Henriete Fabrīcius M1
308 Ernests Šimpermanis Z1
10428 Karlīna Dobule Izturība M1
10431 Estere Dobule Izturība M1
10432 Emīlija Leitlande VSK "Burkānciems & Co" M1
10434 Katalina Allere Aller group M1
10435 Ieva Griķe Pirtslietu darbnīca M1
10436 Mārcis Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
10437 Gusts Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
10438 Melānija Semjonova SPORTLAND M1
10439 Linards Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
10440 Kristaps Lozda Z1
10441 Evita Tihomirova M1
10442 Enija Marta Liepiņa M1
10443 Edvards Liepiņš Z1
10444 Gerda Miķīte M1
10445 Evelīna Pauriņa Izturība M1
10446 Emīls Rūdolfs Z1
10447 Madara Bērziņa M1
10448 Rēzija Spūle Izturība M1
10449 Matīss Lazdiņš Z1
10450 Jānis Ozoliņš Z1
10451 Ēriks Ozoliņš Z1
10452 Ance Kārkliņa M1
10453 Georgs Emburs Ābolīši Z1
10454 Luīze Gudēvica - Liepiņa Jasmīni M1
10455 Tīna Geriņa Bauskas sākumskola M1
10456 Edvards Gailis Z1
10457 Alise Rutkovska M1
10458 Marlēna Liepa M1
10459 Kristers Annuškāns Līgatnes mājas saldējums Z1
10460 Rodrigo Annuškāns Līgatnes mājas saldējums Z1
10461 Ēriks Dovāns Z1
10462 Katrīna Veidemane M1
10463 Emma Veidemane M1
10464 Grieta Lizbovska M1
10465 Daniels Cīrulis Z1
10466 Katrīna Elza Mozule Engures sportam M1
10467 Māris Tučs Fiziocentrs Z1
10468 Dārta Aunkrogere SPB RUN/Asics M1
10469 Marta Grīnberga M1
10470 Jānis Gustavs Grīnbergs Z1
10471 Roberts Ruskulis Z1
10472 Teo Reimarts SMILE&Run Z1
10473 Elīna Puriņa M1
10474 Marta Luīze Ozoliņa Riga Adventure Team M1
10475 Jete Lāce M1
10476 Grieta Lāce M1
10477 Renārs Lūsis Z1
10478 Grieta Vagare M1
10479 Evita Tihomirova M1
10480 Ieva Brigmane Brigmaņu klans M1
10485 Grieta Klepere M1
10487 Markuss Sniedze Vecpiebalga Z1
10488 Evelīna Miķelsone Lattelecom M1
10489 Linda Van Rosuma M1
10490 Kendra Van Rosuma M1
Kopā: 363 dalībnieki.