SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Anna Goša Maratona klubs
2 Romans Malihins Infiniti
3 Margarita Malihina Infiniti
4 Artis Mednis
5 Roberts Paulovskis Brocēni
6 Rolands Heinrihs Millers
7 Edvards Zirģelis
8 Karlīna Paula Grandāne KoBalts
9 Klāvs Liepiņš Engures sportam
10 Amanda Kājiņa AK
11 Rasa Raboviča Salaspils
14 Lote Lange Riteņvasara
15 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara
16 Ralfs Bērziņš Individuāli
17 Elīza Bērziņa Individuāli
18 Rainers Vate Engures Sportam
23 Džošua Dženzs
24 Rūdolfs Smilga DOMDARIS
25 Kerlīna Balode
26 Keidija Balode
27 Katrīna Levkāne Piepe
28 Dārta Levkāne Piepe
29 Sanija Ločmele
30 Sofija Ločmele
31 Roberts Jagža
32 Krišjānis Davidčuks Stāmučnieki
33 Gustavs Deņisenko
34 Nora Ķikure
35 Dagnija Frišfelde LU
36 Valts Frišfelds LU
37 Linda Pikšena
38 Marta Māra Grava
39 Lauma Voitenko
40 Gustavs Voitenko
41 Elīza Kleimane
42 Lūkass Ķikusts Dzelzs vīrs
43 Kārlis Paikens
44 Tālis Zāns
45 Enija Baltalksne
46 Sindija Kauliņa
48 Gustavs Millers
49 Annika Millere
50 Laura Gudena
51 Eduards Eglītis Eglīši
52 Elizabete Eglīte Eglīši
53 Elēna Bremze Izturība
54 Madara Bāriņa
55 Elīza Koškina
56 Kristofers Ozols
57 Nora Nille
58 Teodors Mednis wAlts
59 Vladislavs Stepanovs
60 Marats Bogdanovs
61 Rihards Baltiņš
62 Ernests Baltiņš
64 Romija Kodoliņa
65 Dārta Bildere
66 Gustavs Bilders
67 Katrīna Labanovska
68 Edvards Gailis
69 Dārta Krūmiņa
70 Patriks Kiršteins
71 Alekss Rūtiņš
72 Intars Grigors
73 Luīze Miezīte Pīrādziņš
74 Katrīna Biedrīte Grauda Spēks
75 Bruno Ivanovs
76 Ernests Solovjovs Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs
77 Roberts Tālmanis
78 Anna Grieta Tālmane
79 Pauls Nākums Sausās Straumes Kauss
80 Marks Kjapsņa Pārupes
81 Felicita Valtere Tezīliesi
82 Kristiāna Šaripa
83 Paula Rumjanceva
84 Emīlija Abiļeva New Village Workout
85 Elza Rudzīte Meža sports
86 Evelīna Misāne PATRIA
87 Semiramis Priede
89 Sabīne Krieva Dog Sport Carnikava
90 Elīza Ērenfrīde
91 Kārlis Gornavs SK Sigulda
92 Jēkabs Gornavs SK Sigulda
93 Kristaps Voiskovičs
94 Elza Voiskoviča
95 Katrīna Kalniņa Māšuki!
96 Ieva Kalniņa Māšuki!
97 Signe Boliša Broliši
98 Millija Benta
99 Renārs Bents
100 Elīza Beļūna
101 Eva Igenberga
102 Matej Fikrle BKV Holysov
103 Eduards Fogels Brāļi Fogeli!
104 Henrijs Fogels Brāļi Fogeli!
105 Markuss Celmiņš
106 Marija Švēde
107 Krišs Švēde
109 Dārta Gintere
110 Rihards Zebuliņš
111 Kristaps Cauna
112 Jegors Seļuto
113 Marija Seļuto
114 Madara Šakalova
115 Raivo Šakalovs
117 Miķelis Rutkis Grant Thornton
118 Gustavs Ernests Eldmanis Zemu lidojoši suņi
119 Dagmāra Āboltiņa
120 Annika Āboltiņa
121 Jānis Lūsis
122 Beatrise Masteiko
123 Hugo Heinrihsons
124 Laura Vaskāne
125 Leonards Peško
126 Linards Prombergs
127 Tanels Lapsiņš X99
128 Emīlija Lapsiņa X99
129 Paula Šveicere
130 Adrians Brīvība
131 Sofija Rudzīte
132 Gabriela Švede
133 Jānis Papiņš
134 Kristiāna Rūte KuDzi
135 Kaspars Rūte KuDzi
136 Markuss Zālītis Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa
137 Gustavs Seņavskis
138 Rinalds Bāris
139 Ramona Bāre
140 Evelīna Žubule
141 Katrīna Māliņa
142 Emīlija Rosicka
143 Olivers Šika Ogre
144 Estere Rubene
145 Sabīne Klotiņa
146 Anna Drulle
147 Alfrēds Drulle
148 Ralfs Devjaņikovs
149 Simona Silava
150 Rūta Elza Norīte
151 Toms Aperāns
152 Beatrise Fokrota SK ASI Ski-Box
153 Kristofers Kančs SSK Bebra
154 Ernests Kančs SSK Bebra
155 Rendijs Dižais-Lejnieks Saules
156 Katrīna Kvisvika
157 Alberts Kvisviks
158 Emīls Seimanis Bultas
159 Gustavs Grantiņš
160 Francis Brauners Zelta sietiņš PII
161 Lenarts Straume Dzilnuciems
162 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Lucky Me
163 Atis Galvanovskis Lucky Me
164 Jete Beleviča Zelta sietiņš
165 Gustavs Stulpāns GRAVIS
166 Gustavs Pastars 30draugi.lv
169 Henrijs Dundurs
170 Katrīna Maldute Gjensidige
171 Aleksandra Rassa Moller Auto Ventspils
172 Renārs Kārkliņš Liepkalni
173 Enija Vilemsone
174 Elīna Biseniece OK Purva Bridējs
175 Kristers Taupmans
176 Artūrs Pormanis
178 Julija Siliņa
179 Sindija Priede Dole
180 Didzis Pankoks
181 Edvards Olte
182 Emīlija Olte
183 Austris Misāns Go!
186 Kristīne Takere Mur
187 Sindija Mārtiņa
188 Ailisa Berga
189 Alekss Krūmiņš Madliena
190 Sandija Liepa Madliena
191 Alise Žurēvica Madliena
192 Estere Pupola
193 Marks Melbardis .
195 Edvards Cimermanis One4Event
196 Ieva Marta Mačevska
197 Paula Marija Mačevska
198 Madara Kalniņa individuāli
199 Jānis Salcevičs
200 Dagmāra Salceviča
202 Luīze Pauriņa
203 Adrians Reiniks
204 Dominiks Pētersons Kocēnu novads
205 Francis Kozlovs franči
206 Elīna Baško
207 Mārcis Gudēvics VSK Noskrien
208 Gusts Gudēvics VSK Noskrien
209 Anna Rozenberga SK Sigulda
210 Renārs Kamšs
211 Dārta Galiņa
212 Renārs Vērsis
213 Ralfs Bartušauskis Šūpoles
214 Ieva Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna
215 Arnolds Miezis Latvieši
216 Dārta Tribocka Ogre var
217 Elizabete Motte Ogre var
218 Polina Kendenkova
219 Ričards Joničenko sportiskā Brazīlija
220 Jānis Ansabergs
221 Alens Zalkovskis
222 Elīna Vahere-Abražune
223 Gerda Baranovska
224 Klāvs Baranovskis
225 Adriana Kodoliņa
226 Roberts Emīls Beitiks
227 Emīlija Birģele
228 Reinis Vilmanis
229 Kristofers Aksenoks
230 Jēkabs Beiers SK Katrīna
231 Sanija Bērziņa Radiņi
232 Roberts Pazars Swedbank
236 Paula Kārkliņa Dobeles Dzirnavnieks
237 Sintija Preisa SNIEGA SUŅI
238 Lelde Simsone SNIEGA SUŅI
239 Alise Mihailova SNIEGA SUNI
240 Luize Daniela Mitrofanova SNIEGA SUŅI
241 Nikola Ivanova SNIEGA SUŅI
242 Francis Šimanovskis
243 Marta Mežale
244 Anete Mežale
245 Emīls Glods
246 Martins Mistris
248 Kārlis Bēms
249 Elīna Redisone Tērvetes dabas parks
250 Edgars Redisons Tērvetes dabas parks
251 Sofija Ozoliņa-Liepkalne
252 Karīna Burunova
253 Toms Zinkevičs
254 Emīlija Zvirbule Mazais putnēns
255 Katrīna Zvirbule Mazais putnēns
256 Ričards Čerbikovs Vilks
257 Kristiāna Solima
258 Jurģis Cakuls Cakuli
259 Rasa Grīnberga Cukurčiki
260 Rūta Mellenberga
261 Laurita Meiere VENDEN
262 Ricards Gribs
263 Augusts Joni Haapalainen SIA LATTELECOM
264 Leonards Rožāns
265 Melānija Semjonova Sportland
266 Martins Mežvēvers Sportland
267 Tomass Mežvēvers Sportland
269 Dārta Meldrāja Individuāli
270 Rasa Melbārde Eži
271 Samanta Jakovļeva
272 Ralfs Buiķis
273 Meja Žigaite
274 Nora Palsāne Ogres Milži
275 Anrijs Bitenieks Ikšķiles lāči
276 Artūrs Bitenieks Ikšķiles lāči
277 Tomass Bramans
278 Kristers Kalniņš
279 Katrīna Anna Kalniņa
280 Simona Aļehnoviča
281 Elīza Andra Ozoliņa BANDANA.LV
282 Evelīna Ozoliņa BANDANA.LV
283 Remijs Balodis
284 Madara Zemlicka ZIZU
285 Valters Koncevičs
286 Helēna Sīviņa
287 Rems Stenclavs
288 Lelde Brūvere
289 Gabriela Ieviņa
290 Elza Marija Ciema
291 Artis Madernieks
292 Roberts Urtāns
293 Elīza Fokerote Vientuļais vilks
10000 Pauls Roberts Strazdiņš
10001 Hanna Jansone
10002 Fricis Otto Jansons
Kopā: 273 dalībnieki.