SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Romans Malihins Infiniti
2 Margarita Malihina Infiniti
3 Roberts Paulovskis Brocēni
5 Beāte Hertele
6 Amanda Hertele
7 Intars Grigors
8 Kristiāna Šaripa
11 Millija Benta
13 Toms Bartušauskis Doles sala
14 Melānija Semjonova SPORTLAND
15 Rainers Vate Engures Sportam
16 Bruno Sprincis
17 Markuss Āboliņš
19 Ričards Kleins Engures vidusskola
20 Mārtiņš Cišs SIA LATTELECOM
21 Jegors Seļuto
22 Marija Seļuto
23 Rasa Rikveile
25 Rebeka Reinika
26 Linna Upīte
27 Vladislavs Stepanovs
28 Danils Markševics Mazais Sporta Patriots
29 Elizabete Markševica Mazā Sporta Patriote
30 Paula Nikola Liepa
31 Līva Liepa
32 Kārlis Paikens
33 Mārtiņš Saliņš
34 Regnārs Saliņš
35 Diāna Fišere
37 Emīlija Terēze Rudzīte
38 Sanija Ločmele
39 Sofija Ločmele
40 Ričards Gribs SALASPILS
41 Laurita Meiere VENDEN
42 Austra Jēkabsone Engures vidusskola
43 Austris Misāns
44 Marta Bartušauska Doles Sala
45 Mārtiņš Āboliņš
46 Hugo Otomers
47 Alise Tūlika
48 Oskars Tūliks
49 Marks Ševčenko
50 Dāvids Ševčenko
51 Renārs Ābols
52 Samanta Ābola
53 Miķelis Rutkis
54 Patriks Kovaļovs Pokaiņu mežs
55 Signe Broliša BROLIŠI
56 Elīza Ērenfrīde
57 Rebeka Čekstere
58 Ieva Bērziņa
59 Ance Bērziņa
60 Marta Loca
61 Markuss Zālītis Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa
62 Vanesa Pērkuma
63 Kurts Kristians Pakulis Dobele
64 Miķelis Kalniņš
65 Renārs Kalniņš
66 Martins Rainers Čeksters
67 Patriks Buliņš Zemgales Ziņas
68 Kristofers Aksenoks
69 Augusts Bērze
70 Ance Kangare
71 Rūta Mellenberga
72 Kerlīna Balode
73 Keidija Balode
74 Elizabete Dobele
75 Ieva Marta Mačevska
76 Paula Marija Mačevska
77 Krišjānis Davidčuks Stāmučnieki
78 Marija Paramonova
79 Hanna Dmitrijeva
80 Arturs Vertijs
81 Elza Bundzēna
82 Ričards Joničenko Repojošie skeleti
83 Anna Klagiša Ātrie susuri
84 Renārs Dadeiks
85 Jānis Zālītis
86 Elza Vītola
87 Emīlija Abiļeva New Village Workout
88 Madlēna Freimane
89 Roberts Celmiņš
90 Sofija Seduna
91 Marks Grimma
92 Elīza Fokerote Vientuļais vilks
93 Linda Zimerte Zimerti
94 Regnārs Zimerts Zimerti
95 Matejs Purviņš
96 Amēlija Purviņa
97 Gundars Bēms
98 Kārlis Bēms
99 Kārlis Gedrovičs
100 Toms Rūdulis
101 Kristiāns Bertrands
102 Anna Sprynglova
103 Vojtech Spryngl
104 Rūdolfs Bents
105 Elza Marija Ciema
107 Edgars Redisons Tērvetes dabas parks
108 Bruno Ivanovs
109 Matej Fikrle RK Svata
110 Katrīna Maldute Gjensidige
111 Evelína Andrusa Andrusi
112 Emīls Šīmanis Peintbola parks 2xL
113 Ilze Šīmane Peintbola parks 2xL
114 Emīlija Olte
115 Edvards Olte
116 Timurs Saldābols
117 Elza Graikste
118 Rūta Meiere OK Ziemeļkurzeme
119 Laura Ozolniece SAULKRASTI
120 Gustavs Tenbergs Engures sportam
121 Polina Kendenkova
122 Adriana Treide
123 Māra Lazda
124 Edžus Ābols
125 Kristaps Ābols
127 Markuss Behmanis Smārdes pamatskola
128 Valts Čilipāns Smārdes pamatskola
129 Kristaps Lode Smārdes pamatskola
130 Linards Prombergs CrossFit Rīdzene 1
131 Kristaps Ķikulis
132 Ernests Miķītis
133 Ernests Kančs SSK Bebra
134 Kristofers Kančs SSK Bebra
135 Ieva Kalniņa Māšuki
136 Katrīna Kalniņa Māšuki
137 Eduards Fogels
138 Henrijs Fogels
139 Mārtiņš Rūdulis Olimpieši
140 Enija Miļkeviča Latvijas Vieglatlētikas Savienība
141 Luīze Sturme Latvijas Vieglatlētikas Savienība
142 Raiens Dejus
143 Emīlija Rosicka Cukuri
144 Rojs Tjarve
145 Tālis Zāns
146 Dātra Gintere
147 Enija Jakuška BAUERFEIND
148 Elīza Leščinska Zoorbagan
149 Anna Elīze Glāzīte Glāzīši Team
150 Evelina Ozoliņa BANDANA.LV
151 Ieva Marcinkeviča
152 Jete Beleviča
153 Emīls Karlsbergs
154 Kristīne Takere Mur
155 Dominiks Pētersons VSK Noskrien
157 Andrey Filippovich
158 Anna Filippovich
159 Ance Paula Gaidišķe
160 Gustavs Ziemelis
161 Nora Asmiņa
162 Reinis Jakubovskis
163 Jēkabs Čivčišs Irlava
164 Krišjānis Lanka TRX Cēsis
165 Madara Bāriņa
166 Rihards Teters-Teterovskis
167 Evelīna Pauriņa
168 Luīze Pauriņa
169 Ramona Putreniece
170 Paula Irbe Talsu pauguraines Zaķi
171 Teo Reimarts SMILE&Run
172 Luka Zalsters
173 Katrīna Mozule Milzkalne
174 Kārlis Kalējs BALTAIS
175 Rasa Raboviča Salaspils
176 Evija Akaševa
177 Edijs Dobelis
178 Edvards Vācietis
179 Sabīne Klotiņa
180 Ērika Aleksandra Balceraite
181 Zane Krastiņa
182 Daniela Liepiņa
183 Jēkabs Beiers SK Katrīna
184 Leons Peļņa Cerību spārni
185 Valters Beiers SK Katrīna
186 Teodors Peļņa Cerību spārni
187 Elīna Vahere-Abražune
188 Evelīna Lazdāne SUSURS
189 Rihards Kolāts
190 Līva Kolāte
191 Paula Kārkliņa Dobeles Dzirnavnieks
192 Viktorija Brente
193 Edgars Upītis
194 Samanta Jakovļeva JK-TEAM
195 Helēna Bernovska Efectio
196 Dita Tropa Mikši
197 Gustavs Neimanis Maratona klubs
198 Adrija Pļavarāja Maratona klubs
199 Ansis Fogelis
200 Lizete Bērziņa Bauerfeind Latvia
201 Krišs Keino
202 Kerija Leiburga Zemgales Ziņas
203 Kristaps Skudra Skudras
204 Jēkabs Skudra Skudras
205 Adrians Brīvība Visma Active
206 Keita Delvere
207 Mikus Klaperis Čapeži
208 Evelīna Pocevičus
209 Līva Klapere Čapeži
210 Toms Zinkevičs
211 Alberts Juhnevics Čapeži
212 Edvards Hercmanis
213 Sidnijs Liepa
214 Valters Šakars Engures vidusskola
215 Aksels Sproģis
216 Nellija Sproģe
217 Emīls Bomis Swedbank
218 Dārta Levkāne Odis Food
219 Sabīne Krieva Dog Sport Carnikava
220 Artūrs Pormanis
221 Elīza Bērziņa
222 Kristers Rimša
223 Adele Krieva Dog Sport Carnikava
224 Enija Cēbere saldus boksa klubs
225 Edvards Gailis
226 Dārta Tribocka
227 Madara Skulte
228 Krišjānis Skulte
229 Ernests Solovjovs Talsu pakalnu klubs
230 Katrīna Māliņa
231 Grēta Grasmane
232 Renārs Ločmelis Patria Sportland
233 Pēteris Pudāns
234 Amanda Loce Lynxdojo
237 Gustavs Kuplis WWW.RUNNING.LV
238 Eva Auziņa Auzas
239 Rūta Auziņa Auzas
240 Luiza-Marija Kubraka Engures Sportam
241 Marats Bogdanovs
242 Madara Bērziņa
243 Ernests Ozoliņš
244 Marta Priecuma Benu
245 Reinis Zaļkalns Patria Sportland
246 Tomass Bramans Engures sportam
247 Marta Vasiļevska Susurs, Balodis un Patriki
248 Emīlija Ivanāne
249 Keitlīna Sauana
250 Isabella Adijane
251 Rihards Plaviņš Engures vidusskola
252 Igors Idoux
253 Īrisa Idoux
254 Horens Liekniņš
255 Anna Margareta Grīnberga
256 Jēkabs Gulbis
257 Līva Elza Čače Venden
258 Anete Ivanova Venden
259 Regnārs Krenbergs VENDEN
260 Marta Stabulniece Teiksma
261 Gusts Gudēvics VSK Noskrien
262 Mārcis Gudēvics VSK Noskrien
263 Annika Luīze Dubra
264 Krišs Jānis Dubra
265 Emija Jakovļeva JK-TEAM
267 Kārlis Skudra
10109 Luize Miezite piradzins
10113 Tornike Gulua LMD.LV
10317 Sofiko Gulua LMD.LV
10321 Roberts Emīls Beitiks
10325 Jana Voitovič Perm
10329 Emīlija Zvirbule Mazais putnēns
10333 Katrīna Zvirbule Mazais putnēns
10337 Atis Vrubļevskis
10341 Agate Āboltiņa Individuali
10345 Andris Putniņš
10349 Everts Beresņevs
10353 Annija Štikāne PATRIA SPORTLAND
Kopā: 266 dalībnieki.