Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins 5345 Baltais V1 VBJ 00:57 300
2 Jurģis Stukuls 5127 SK Katrīna V2 VB2 01:01 280
3 Viktors Saveļjevs 5198 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V3 VB2 01:01 280
4 Gints Lūsis 3113 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V4 VZ3 01:01 280
5 Andris Robalds 3478 Kocēnu novads V5 VZ2 01:01 280
6 Uldis Kļaviņš 6060 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V6 VL2 01:03 271
7 Jānis Šņoriņš 6124 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V7 VLJ 01:05 263
8 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5026 Voldžiks V8 VB2 01:06 259
9 Didzis Raits 6077 Mana mīļākā komanda V9 VL2 01:07 255
10 Rihards Saksons 3683 R$O V10 VZ3 01:07 255
11 Kristaps Broks 3155 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V11 VZ3 01:10 244
12 Dainis Limanāns 5023 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V12 VB2 01:11 241
13 Jānis Mežiels 3192 PATRIA SPORTLAND V13 VZ3 01:11 241
14 Jānis Linītis 3241 Patria Sportland V14 VZ3 01:12 238
15 Jānis Vītiņš 3011 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V15 VZ3 01:12 238
16 Juris Damškalns 3114 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V16 VZ3 01:12 238
17 Egils Cēberis 3526 Saldus boksa klubs V17 VZ3 01:12 238
18 Ansis Pūce 3177 Saldus Boksa Klubs V18 VZ3 01:13 234
19 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 6091 VSK Noskrien V19 VL2 01:14 231
20 Edgars Grigorjevs 3559 V20 VZ2 01:14 231
21 Raimonds Ozoliņš 5083 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V21 VB2 01:15 228
22 Ilgvars Dzedulis 5371 Patria Sportland V22 VBJ 01:16 225
23 Igors Vasiljevs 3004 V23 VZ3 01:16 225
24 Kaspars Adijāns 3170 Vichy V24 VZ3 01:17 222
25 Oskars Grosmanis 13330 Saldus Boksa Klubs V25 VZ2 01:18 219
26 Juris Gailis 3536 Rūsiņa komanda V26 VZ2 01:18 219
27 Jānis Olengovičs 3460 TRX Cēsis V27 VZ3 01:18 219
28 Gunārs Ozoliņš 3060 DzSK Lokomotīve V28 VZ3 01:18 219
29 Didzis Glušņevs 5184 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V29 VB2 01:18 219
30 Kalvis Alseika 6118 Maratona Klubs V30 VLJ 01:18 219
31 Gatis Štulbergs 3189 Maratona Klubs V31 VZ3 01:18 219
32 Jānis Lehtla 3210 CosmoProb V32 VZ3 01:19 216
33 Jānis Cīmurs 6049 cīmurēni V33 VL2 01:19 216
34 Ilona Marhele 5365 Alūksne S1 SB2 01:19 300
35 Dāvis Poliņš 6190 VSK Noskrien V34 VL2 01:19 216
36 Artis Upmalis 5138 Rezidenti V35 VB2 01:20 214
37 Ritvars Klapars 3076 VSK Noskrien V36 VZ3 01:20 214
38 Aivis Štemmers 5170 SK Pūre V37 VB2 01:20 214
39 Bastiaan Meinders 3686 V38 VZ3 01:21 211
40 Evija Melberga 5003 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S2 SB2 01:21 293
41 Miķelis Zumbergs 3209 VSK Noskrien V39 VZ3 01:22 209
42 Andris Ronimoiss 6102 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv V40 VL2 01:22 209
43 Kaspars Briedis 3178 Saldus Boksa Klubs V41 VZ3 01:23 206
44 Aino Gošs 5042 Maratona klubs V42 VB3 01:24 204
45 Jānis Puida 6073 SSK Bebra V43 VL2 01:24 204
46 Sergejs Bogdanovs 3489 Dion Sportlab V44 VZ3 01:24 204
47 Kristaps Ceriņš 6038 V45 VL2 01:24 204
48 Artūrs Kozlovskis 3437 V46 VZ2 01:25 201
49 Valdis Tilts 5095 Kocēnu novads V47 VB4 01:25 201
50 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6098 DzSK Lokomotīve V48 VL2 01:25 201
51 Jānis Egle 15244 V49 VB2 01:26 199
52 Voldemārs Ārons 6013 Jensen Metal V50 VLJ 01:26 199
53 Artis Krievāns 6144 V51 VL3 01:26 199
54 Nikolajs Saulītis 6024 Limbaži V52 VL3 01:26 199
55 Salvis Brasavs 6061 V53 VL3 01:27 197
56 Ģirts Bulāns 6045 V54 VL2 01:27 197
57 Kārlis Luters 13394 RPO V55 VZ3 01:27 197
58 Agris Rusmanis 6110 Saldus Boksa Klubs V56 VL2 01:27 197
59 Kitija Valtere 5380 Baltais S3 SB2 01:27 272
60 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 5216 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V57 VB2 01:28 194
61 Artūrs Kārkliņš 3579 Liepkalni V58 VZ3 01:28 194
62 Artis Smerliņš 13422 LaiksCelt V59 VZ3 01:28 194
63 Laura Čakle 6079 Moller Auto Ventspils S4 SL2 01:28 269
64 Sandra Buliņa 3626 Alūksnes BJSS S5 SZ2 01:28 269
65 Didzis Videmanis 5251 Mežsusuri V60 VB2 01:28 194
66 Andris Ludriks 6006 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V61 VL3 01:28 194
67 Krišjānis Kucins 13057 V62 VZ2 01:28 194
68 Ingus Deksnis 5386 V63 VBJ 01:29 192
69 Dāvis Rozītis 15300 Veikals 42km V64 VB2 01:29 192
70 Andis Dēze 3322 Maratona Klubs / Dion Sportlab V65 VZ3 01:29 192
71 Jānis Sirmais 3306 V66 VZ2 01:29 192
72 Edgars Apinis 3214 PATRIA SPORTLAND V67 VZ3 01:30 190
73 Ģirts Fišers 3066 V68 VZ3 01:30 190
74 Gvido Dzenis 5265 Tava māte V69 VB2 01:30 190
75 Kristaps Salens 3669 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V70 VZ3 01:30 190
76 Raimonds Meija 3082 VSK Noskrien V71 VZ3 01:30 190
77 Mārtiņš Gailis 13362 Kocēnu novads V72 VZ3 01:30 190
78 Ilvars Bergmanis 3022 V73 VZ3 01:31 188
79 Raivis Reinfelds 6123 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V74 VL2 01:31 188
80 Kaspars Noviks 5434 V75 VBJ 01:31 188
81 Sanita Buliņa 3627 Alūksnes BJSS S6 SZ2 01:31 260
82 Daniels Kodaļevs 3634 Alūksne V76 VZ1 01:31 188
83 Māris Sardiko 15344 Vichy V77 VBJ 01:31 188
84 Monta Ločmele 3184 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S7 SZ3 01:31 260
85 Jānis Kozlovskis 3391 V78 VZ3 01:32 186
86 Kristaps Dvēselītis 3705 V79 VZ2 01:32 186
87 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5076 S8 SB3 01:33 255
88 Arnis Ābelīte 6146 Virsotne/Marmot V80 VL3 01:33 184
89 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6134 VSK Noskrien V81 VL2 01:33 184
90 Ritvars Bikšis 5246 socktoys.lv V82 VB2 01:33 184
91 Sandis Ziediņš 5269 Maratona klubs V83 VBJ 01:33 184
92 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5122 V84 VBJ 01:33 184
93 Aiga Dombrovska 5415 S9 SB2 01:33 255
94 Kaspars Kaverskis 3647 SPORTLAND V85 VZ2 01:33 184
95 Artūrs Ločmelis 5239 Patria Sportland V86 VB2 01:34 182
96 Andis Gailis 6174 V87 VL3 01:34 182
97 Jānis Gailis 13358 Kocēnu novads V88 VZ3 01:34 182
98 Alberts Dambis 6009 Insalvo V89 VL2 01:34 182
99 Edijs Eiduks 3135 SSK Bebra V90 VZ1 01:34 182
100 Raivis Ančs 3088 Velorīts-Gulbene V91 VZ3 01:34 182
101 Agnis Murnieks 5079 OVI V92 VB2 01:34 182
102 Jānis Ābols 3317 VSK Noskrien V93 VZ3 01:34 182
103 Reinis Liepiņš 5069 V94 VB2 01:34 182
104 Viesturs Veits 3456 Siguldas maratona klubs V95 VZ2 01:34 182
105 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5165 corefitness.lv V96 VB2 01:35 180
106 Matīss Saulītis 3279 V97 VZ3 01:35 180
107 Dāvis Uļģis 3227 Izturība V98 VZ3 01:35 180
108 Igors Šutovs 16056 V99 VL2 01:35 180
109 Agnis Dadzis 3416 V100 VZ3 01:35 180
110 Jānis Duberis 5172 SSK Bebra V101 VB3 01:35 180
111 Jānis Zālītis 3580 V102 VZ3 01:36 178
112 Roberts Viļums 3034 V103 VZ3 01:36 178
113 Artūrs Ketlers 6000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V104 VLJ 01:36 178
114 Antra Dumbrovska 6069 S10 SL2 01:36 247
115 Patrīcija Eiduka 3106 SSK Bebra S11 SZ2 01:36 247
116 Endijs Titomers 3528 Jelgavas novada sporta centrs V105 VZ2 01:36 178
117 Artūrs Rimicāns 3464 V106 VZ3 01:36 178
118 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5028 Siguldas Maratona klubs V107 VB3 01:36 178
119 Ivars Krūmiņš 3003 SK Katrīna V108 VZ3 01:36 178
120 Pēteris Lazdiņš 3078 KROKUS V109 VZ2 01:36 178
121 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6068 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V110 VL2 01:36 178
122 Ralfs Jumiķis 6153 V111 VLJ 01:36 178
123 Aigars Silkalns 5029 colorlib.com V112 VB2 01:36 178
124 Jorens Kvēle-Kvāls 3674 Saldus Boksa klubs V113 VZ2 01:37 176
125 Jānis Leinbergs 3000 Eco Teh Baltia V114 VZ3 01:37 176
126 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6053 KROKUS V115 VL2 01:37 176
127 Laura Pētersone 3675 VSK Noskrien / Kocēnu novads S12 SZ3 01:37 244
128 Aleksandrs Pometuns 3635 Alūksne V116 VZ1 01:37 176
129 Mārtiņš Dīcis 6028 VSK Noskrien V117 VL2 01:37 176
130 Gatis Matuko 3144 DeLaval V118 VZ3 01:38 174
131 Jānis Neimanis 3198 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V119 VZ3 01:38 174
132 Raimonds Ronis 6008 V120 VL2 01:38 174
133 Toms Biders 6147 Legs Misérables V121 VL2 01:38 174
134 Karīna Helmane - Soročenkova 3092 VSK Noskrien S13 SZ3 01:39 239
135 Gatis Kveders 3001 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V122 VZ3 01:39 173
136 Mārtiņš Pujāts 5017 Pūpols V123 VB2 01:39 173
137 Kaspars Vingris 5213 Virsotne/Marmot V124 VB2 01:39 173
138 Andis Puriņš 3027 Valmiera V125 VZ3 01:40 171
139 Artur Vetkas 3689 V126 VZ3 01:40 171
140 Edgars Dzenuška 6160 Visma Active V127 VL2 01:40 171
141 Mareks Skujiņš 15304 V128 VB3 01:40 171
142 Artūrs Kančs 3486 SSK Bebra V129 VZ3 01:41 169
143 Egita Uzule 5203 Saldus Boksa Klubs S14 SB3 01:41 235
144 Kārlis Vanags 5146 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V130 VB2 01:41 169
145 Edgars Bukšs 6088 CBS Igate V131 VL2 01:41 169
146 Juris Iļčenko 3064 VSK Noskrien V132 VZ3 01:41 169
147 Edgars Maļinovskis 3421 V133 VZ3 01:41 169
148 Jānis Seglickis 5227 Pingvīni V134 VB2 01:41 169
149 Anastasija Ņedaivodina 3630 Alūksnes BJSS S15 SZ2 01:42 232
150 Ivo Rudinskis 6109 Saldus Boksa Klubs V135 VL2 01:42 168
151 Aigars Olavs 3525 V136 VZ3 01:42 168
152 Jānis Kopmanis 5055 V137 VB3 01:42 168
153 Vjačeslavs Pavlovs 3544 V138 VZ3 01:42 168
154 Mārtiņš Liberts 5062 V139 VB2 01:42 168
155 Kaspars Vīksne 3706 OK Meridiāns V140 VZ3 01:43 166
156 Ingars Šakalis 3094 VSK Noskrien V141 VZ3 01:43 166
157 Jānis Pauliņš 5139 Eco Teh Baltia V142 VB2 01:43 166
158 Kaspars Olte 3108 V143 VZ3 01:44 164
159 Daumants Putnis 6054 SSK Bebra V144 VL3 01:44 164
160 Kristaps Eglīte 13113 BKP V145 VZ3 01:44 164
161 Dana Mačtama 5438 Moller Auto Ventspils S16 SB2 01:44 228
162 Māris Mihaļskis 15264 V146 VB2 01:44 164
163 Kristiāns Košinskis 5233 SIA LATTELECOM V147 VBJ 01:44 164
164 Mārcis Padoms 3469 V148 VZ3 01:44 164
165 Anete Švilpe 6143 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S17 SLJ 01:44 228
166 Inga Kāpiņa 5129 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S18 SB3 01:44 228
167 Baiba Vekša 3211 Sporta klubs Liesma S19 SZ3 01:44 228
168 Aivis Reinholds 5100 Siguldas Maratona klubs V149 VB3 01:45 163
169 Reinis Skorovs 6108 VSK Noskrien V150 VLJ 01:45 163
170 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 5332 V151 VB3 01:45 163
171 Taavi Tammik 6196 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra V152 VLJ 01:45 163
172 Dainis Kronbergs 5321 V153 VB3 01:45 163
173 Dainis Cišs 5010 V154 VB2 01:46 161
174 Aksels Bresme 3199 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V155 VZ2 01:46 161
175 Oskars Apsītis 5201 V156 VB3 01:46 161
176 Ainārs Gudēvics 6058 VSK Noskrien V157 VL2 01:46 161
177 Rihards Volfs 6051 RajA V158 VL2 01:46 161
178 Jēkabs Krastiņš 5016 Sportiņš 88 V159 VBJ 01:47 160
179 Viesturs Ozoliņš 13009 V160 VZ3 01:47 160
180 Pēteris Stepiņš 5308 Swedbank V161 VB2 01:47 160
181 Juris Šimanskis 3134 Draņķa Pāķi! V162 VZ3 01:47 160
182 Elvis Švecs 3436 ASK PATRIA V163 VZ2 01:47 160
183 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5356 Dion Sportlab V164 VB2 01:47 160
184 Intars Vēberis 6018 V165 VL2 01:47 160
185 Zanda Ulanova 5194 Moller Auto Ventspils S20 SB2 01:47 221
186 Aiga Paegle 3366 Engures sportam S21 SZ3 01:48 219
187 Kristaps Pilskalns 6171 Gentlemens Club - Vichy V166 VL2 01:48 158
188 Niks Siliņš 5336 Kača liek skriet! V167 VBJ 01:48 158
189 Helmuts Rasa 6135 Sportland V168 VL2 01:48 158
190 Dainis Muško 3033 Kartavkalnu buki V169 VZ3 01:48 158
191 Elvijs Akmentiņš 3303 SPORTLAND V170 VZ3 01:48 158
192 Ainis Kanaviņš 5143 SSK Bebra V171 VB3 01:48 158
193 Maurice Breen 15340 S22 SB2 01:48 219
194 Krists Iesalnieks 3569 Sporta iela V172 VZ1 01:48 158
195 Mārtiņš Krauklis 5416 V173 VB2 01:48 158
196 Liene Blumbeka 3701 VIRSOTNE MARMOT S23 SZ3 01:48 219
197 Rūdolfs Krūklis 5275 K41F V174 VB2 01:48 158
198 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 3702 V175 VZ3 01:48 158
199 Gusts Fokerots 6025 Vientuļais Vilks V176 VL2 01:49 157
200 Iveta Pūpola 5210 Maratona Klubs S24 SB3 01:49 217
201 Ināra Lūse 3166 Moller Auto Ventspils S25 SZ3 01:49 217
202 Nauris Dzenis 3532 V177 VZ3 01:49 157
203 Emīls Desjatņikovs 3493 17.Pretgaisa aizsardzības bataljons V178 VZ3 01:49 157
204 Kristaps Kaimiņš 5276 V179 VB2 01:49 157
205 Aiga Lapsiņa 3496 Izdzīvotāji A&D S26 SZ3 01:49 217
206 Signe Birkenberga 3343 Saldus Boksa klubs S27 SZ3 01:49 217
207 Jānis Jurševskis 6199 V180 VL2 01:49 157
208 Aleksandrs Ščedrovs 6050 Supercompensation V181 VL2 01:49 157
209 Eduards Mozulis 5220 Engures Sportam V182 VBJ 01:50 155
210 Bruno Ābolkans 13466 Ape V183 VZ1 01:50 155
211 Diāna Ķirsone 3645 SPORTLAND S28 SZ3 01:50 215
212 Jānis Bulāns 3238 Sportland V184 VZ3 01:50 155
213 Aivars Spūlis 5242 Izturība V185 VB2 01:50 155
214 Edgars Rencis 3056 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V186 VZ3 01:50 155
215 Matīss Haritonovs 6203 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V187 VL2 01:50 155
216 Andris Drešmanis 6048 DzSK Lokomotīve V188 VL3 01:50 155
217 Krista Hartmane 3611 S29 SZ3 01:51 214
218 Armands Zvejnieks 5195 Moller Auto Ventspils V189 VB2 01:51 154
219 Artis Sproģis 3261 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! V190 VZ2 01:51 154
220 Sergejs Smirnovs 5000 V191 VB2 01:51 154
221 Renārs Seiksts 5182 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V192 VB2 01:51 154
222 Raivis Heiselis 3446 Rare Team V193 VZ3 01:51 154
223 Antis Zunda 5424 V194 VB4 01:51 154
224 Austris Uljāns 3111 V195 VZ3 01:51 154
225 Toms Ķikusts 3049 V196 VZ3 01:51 154
226 Arvīds Martinsons 5335 Straupe V197 VB2 01:52 153
227 Raimonds Siliņš 6186 Baltais V198 VL3 01:52 153
228 Toms Bērziņš 3709 Plastik Valmiera V199 VZ3 01:52 153
229 Jānis Mūrnieks 15268 V200 VB2 01:52 153
230 Kristians Grinbergs 3035 Lynxdojo V201 VZ2 01:52 153
231 Daina Drozdova 15248 SK DZĒRVENE I S30 SB2 01:52 212
232 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5236 Sportland V202 VBJ 01:52 153
233 Aldis Rocēns 5018 Stirnubuks.lv V203 VB3 01:52 153
234 Zane Muceniece 16080 Izturība S31 SL2 01:53 210
235 Dārta Otomere 3325 S32 SZ3 01:53 210
236 Guntis Kanaviņš 3136 SSK Bebra V204 VZ3 01:53 151
237 Vieda Lūsa 6193 SK Tērauds S33 SL2 01:53 210
238 Andrejs Jesko 6078 V205 VL2 01:53 151
239 Toms Veits 3457 V206 VZ3 01:53 151
240 Andris Bergmanis 3204 SK Sigulda V207 VZ3 01:53 151
241 Zane Bulāne 5099 VSK Noskrien S34 SB2 01:53 210
242 Reinis Ozoliņš 5372 Patria Sportland V208 VB2 01:53 151
243 Aleksandrs Judkins 6165 V209 VL2 01:54 150
244 Solveiga Ozola-Ozoliņa 3553 Baltais S35 SZ3 01:54 208
245 Normunds Trubens 3670 R$O V210 VZ3 01:54 150
246 Ivars Broničs 5337 V211 VB2 01:54 150
247 Sandis Radziņš 3183 V212 VZ2 01:54 150
248 Artūrs Jansons 3190 Maratona klubs V213 VZ3 01:54 150
249 Roberts Šveicers 3160 DzSK Lokomotīve V214 VZ3 01:54 150
250 Mārtiņš Braslavs 3463 V215 VZ3 01:54 150
251 Baiba Ažušele 5215 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs S36 SBJ 01:54 208
252 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6145 Legs Misérables V216 VL2 01:55 149
253 Igors Seņko 6183 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V217 VL2 01:55 149
254 Evija Abiļeva 3381 Swedbank S37 SZ3 01:55 206
255 Kristaps Caune 6015 CaunietisLV V218 VLJ 01:55 149
256 Ruslans Mamedovs 5002 Binitex V219 VB2 01:55 149
257 Irbe Tene 5410 SPORTLAND S38 SBJ 01:55 206
258 Miks Vilsons 5045 VSK Noskrien V220 VB3 01:55 149
259 Heiki Prants 6089 Võru Suusaklubi V221 VL3 01:55 149
260 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5166 corefitness.lv S39 SB2 01:55 206
261 Artis Dūriņš 5202 Saldus Boksa Klubs V222 VB2 01:55 149
262 Maksims Tretjakovs 3412 Binitex V223 VZ3 01:55 149
263 Gunārs Ruciņš 5262 Fizklutūras nora V224 VB2 01:56 147
264 Ilze Limanāne 6004 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S40 SL2 01:56 204
265 Sandis Sproģis 3228 SIA LATTELECOM V225 VZ3 01:56 147
266 Edgars Balunovs 6095 Olainfarm V226 VL2 01:56 147
267 Anrijs Daile 3424 V227 VZ2 01:56 147
268 Nauris Spalviņš 6184 Mailigen V228 VL2 01:56 147
269 Aldis Bušs 6128 SK Tērauds V229 VL2 01:56 147
270 Māris Pilmanis 5173 www.SIMOSIS.lv V230 VB3 01:56 147
271 Arturs Stālmanis 3681 Apes draugu grupa V231 VZ3 01:56 147
272 Sintija Langenfelde 3356 S41 SZ3 01:56 204
273 Laura Vancāne 5174 SK Tērauds S42 SB2 01:56 204
274 Kinyu Tang 6172 Crazymonkey V232 VLJ 01:56 147
275 Jānis Šteinbergs 3233 Sportland V233 VZ3 01:56 147
276 Madara Muižniece 5278 adidas Runners | Riga S43 SB2 01:56 204
277 Artis Maksims 6177 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija V234 VLJ 01:56 147
278 Mārtiņš Niklass 6116 TRX Cēsis V235 VL3 01:57 146
279 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 5200 V236 VB2 01:57 146
280 Andris Bāliņš 6001 VSK Noskrien V237 VL2 01:57 146
281 Laima Ziediņa 13446 VSK Noskrien S44 SZ3 01:57 203
282 Mārtiņš Veseris 3244 V238 VZ3 01:57 146
283 Ginta Rassa 5192 Moller Auto Ventspils S45 SB3 01:57 203
284 Jānis Zemītis 3708 - V239 VZ3 01:57 146
285 Mārtiņš Podnieks 3355 V240 VZ3 01:57 146
286 Artis Pūcītis 6206 V241 VL2 01:57 146
287 Viviana Kirilova 6101 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S46 SL3 01:57 203
288 Jānis Gailis 3122 Maratons Asics V242 VZ3 01:57 146
289 Lelde Broka 3014 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S47 SZ3 01:57 203
290 Zane Ermansone 3676 Siguldas Maratona klubs/Isostar S48 SZ3 01:57 203
291 Raivis Indrāns 5190 V243 VB2 01:58 145
292 Miks Pētersons 6120 Nordi Furniture V244 VL2 01:58 145
293 Emils Fetlers 13366 V245 VZ3 01:58 145
294 Uldis Kondratovičs 5118 V246 VB3 01:58 145
295 Haralds Prombergs 3351 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 V247 VZ3 01:58 145
296 Jānis Kauškals 3648 SPORTLAND V248 VZ2 01:58 145
297 Arvis Krūmiņš 3629 V249 VZ3 01:58 145
298 Māris Graudiņš 3253 V250 VZ3 01:58 145
299 Mairis Kopeika 3704 V251 VZ2 01:59 144
300 Evija Vate 6161 Engures Sportam S49 SL2 01:59 199
301 Zigmunds Vītiņš 5030 V252 VB3 01:59 144
302 Atis Gūtmanis 3655 V253 VZ3 01:59 144
303 Artis Putāns 3692 V254 VZ3 01:59 144
304 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6097 Virsotne / MARMOT V255 VL2 01:59 144
305 Ilze Meijere 3287 Patria Sportland S50 SZ3 01:59 199
306 Agnese Ulanova 13065 Pūre S51 SZ3 01:59 199
307 Mārtiņš Zemturis 5283 KSMR Fitness V256 VB2 01:59 144
308 Jakub Spryngl 5115 V257 VB2 01:59 144
309 Normunds Bremze 5081 Rīga V258 VB3 02:00 143
310 Jolanta Krastiņa 5273 VSK Noskrien S52 SBJ 02:00 198
311 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5092 Maratona klubs V259 VB2 02:00 143
312 Mārcis Fogels 5217 SK Sigulda V260 VB2 02:00 143
313 Ernests Grietens 3101 V261 VZ2 02:00 143
314 Mārtiņš Spalva 3443 Swedbank V262 VZ3 02:00 143
315 Meelis Kukk 6107 Pärnu V263 VL4 02:00 143
316 Anita Kažemāka 5428 Adidas Latvija I Preiļu siers S53 SB2 02:00 198
317 Sandra Gaile 13005 Izturība S54 SZ3 02:00 198
318 Andris Mežgailis 3547 V264 VZ3 02:00 143
319 Ernests Pilsums 5383 V265 VBJ 02:00 143
320 Lauris Liberts 15316 V266 VB3 02:00 143
321 Paula Rozenvalde 3448 Kocēnu novads S55 SZ3 02:00 198
322 Gita Vilensone 3308 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S56 SZ3 02:01 196
323 Inese Franzke 3494 S57 SZ3 02:01 196
324 Toms Pastars 5364 30draugi.lv / VSK Noskrien V267 VB2 02:01 141
325 Artis Ločmelis 5149 OK Burkānciems V268 VB3 02:01 141
326 Uldis Švēde 3696 V269 VZ3 02:01 141
327 Andris Lanka 3604 TRX Cēsis V270 VZ3 02:01 141
328 Klāvs Klapars 3100 VSK Noskrien V271 VZ1 02:01 141
329 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3045 VSK Noskrien V272 VZ3 02:01 141
330 Juris Černadjevs 5093 V273 VB3 02:02 140
331 Agita Kaļva 3338 Ķegumā spēks S58 SZ3 02:02 194
332 Matthew Ettl 5334 www.linguafranca.lv V274 VB3 02:02 140
333 Arnis Vanters 3697 SK Spēks V275 VZ3 02:02 140
334 Kārlis Kurtišs 3304 SPORTLAND V276 VZ3 02:02 140
335 Gundars Pētersons 5086 V277 VB3 02:02 140
336 Mareks Tumašs 6062 Galeo Consulting / Spararats V278 VL3 02:03 139
337 Vladimirs Isajevs 13338 V279 VZ3 02:03 139
338 Raimonds Peļņa 13049 30draugi.lv V280 VZ3 02:03 139
339 Arnis Pokšāns 5119 Abas Kreisās Kājas V281 VB3 02:03 139
340 Mārcis Kārkliņš 3578 Liepkalni V282 VZ3 02:03 139
341 Normunds Ermansons 13322 Ermansoni V283 VZ3 02:03 139
342 Deivids Dzenuška 3372 Modernā ģimene V284 VZ1 02:03 139
343 Artūrs Aire 13077 V285 VZ3 02:03 139
344 Dāvis Zelmenis 3605 Maratona klubs / Zemgales Ziņas V286 VZ2 02:03 139
345 Laura Lapiņa 5408 Siguldas maratona klubs / Isostar S59 SB3 02:03 193
346 Aigars Cibuļskis 5284 Legs Misérables V287 VB2 02:03 139
347 Aigars Lūsis 6122 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V288 VL4 02:04 138
348 Jānis Dauģis 3698 V289 VZ3 02:04 138
349 Ivars Frickauss 5369 V290 VB2 02:04 138
350 Gints Krastiņš 5159 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V291 VB2 02:04 138
351 Juris Šehtels 6178 Ādaži V292 VL3 02:04 138
352 Artūrs Levins 5343 alle hop V293 VB2 02:04 138
353 Helmuts Vilgerts 3516 V294 VZ2 02:04 138
354 Roberts Sukonovs 15208 Gentlemen's Club V295 VB2 02:04 138
355 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 3636 Zemgales Ziņas S60 SZ2 02:04 191
356 Juris Poļakovs 5411 SPORTLAND V296 VB3 02:04 138
357 Raitis Puriņš 6034 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas V297 VL4 02:05 137
358 Einārs Šillers 5261 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V298 VB3 02:05 137
359 Artūrs Kadiķis 3561 V299 VZ3 02:05 137
360 Aivars Lapa 5179 Autostarts.lv V300 VB3 02:05 137
361 Jānis Kopmanis 5047 LSC V301 VB4 02:05 137
362 Ilvars Auseklis 13310 HimmelGarten V302 VZ3 02:05 137
363 Kristaps Poddubnijs 5430 V303 VB2 02:05 137
364 Oskars Bartuševics 6185 Ventilators V304 VL2 02:05 137
365 Aleksis Katarins 13081 V305 VZ1 02:05 137
366 Edijs Vilnis 6192 VSK Noskrien V306 VL3 02:05 137
367 Dana Zandersone 5266 Swedbank S61 SB2 02:05 190
368 Igors Kozlovs 3036 Franči V307 VZ3 02:05 137
369 Laima Vosa 3047 Čop čop čop S62 SZ3 02:05 190
370 Kristaps Deksnis 3625 Alūksnes BJSS V308 VZ2 02:05 137
371 Alvis Tribockis 3012 V309 VZ3 02:06 136
372 Craig Rose 3370 Food Union V310 VZ3 02:06 136
373 ErvĪns Veics 3575 individuāli V311 VZ3 02:06 136
374 Anna Proskurina 5084 S63 SB2 02:06 188
375 Emīls Pometuns 3631 Alūksnes BJSS V312 VZ2 02:06 136
376 Edgars Misiņš 6207 PATRIA SPORTLAND V313 VLJ 02:06 136
377 Ģirts Vēsma 5046 V314 VB4 02:06 136
378 Beāte Vecvagare 15320 Baldone S64 SB2 02:06 188
379 Zigmunds Zauls 5176 V315 VB3 02:06 136
380 Endijs Zariņš 3263 Zemgales Ziņas V316 VZ3 02:06 136
381 Erlens Grunckis 5325 V317 VB3 02:07 135
382 Ilze Urbāne 15312 VSK Noskrien S65 SB3 02:07 187
383 Aivars Žugris 5255 V318 VB4 02:07 135
384 Andžejs Stepančuks 5287 Noskrien Cēsis V319 VB2 02:07 135
385 Andris Dalbiņš 3601 V320 VZ1 02:07 135
386 Raimonds Biedrītis 5131 Grauda Spēks V321 VB2 02:07 135
387 Uģis Bents 5108 V322 VB2 02:07 135
388 Aijens Trušins 6191 Laimes balodītis V323 VLJ 02:07 135
389 Zane Karpenko 6180 Swedbank S66 SL2 02:07 187
390 Lauris Bajāruns 3682 V324 VZ2 02:07 135
391 Atis Vancovičs 5254 VSK Noskrien V325 VB3 02:08 134
392 Dace Jukuma 3207 SK Sigulda S67 SZ3 02:08 185
393 Mārcis Smalkais 5054 V326 VB2 02:08 134
394 Baiba Indrāne - Ābola 3507 S68 SZ3 02:08 185
395 Ieva Zirne 6010 S69 SL2 02:08 185
396 Emīls Stūrītis 3352 V327 VZ2 02:08 134
397 Pēteris Cābulis 16068 VSK Noskrien V328 VL3 02:09 133
398 Dina Alksne 5306 Kocēnu sporta klubs S70 SB3 02:09 184
399 Džanita Freija 3167 Moller Auto Ventspils S71 SZ3 02:09 184
400 Nauris Auzenbahs 5104 DzSK Lokomotīve V329 VB3 02:09 133
401 Kārlis Ertmanis 5253 Baltais V330 VB3 02:09 133
402 Valdis Prauliņš 5167 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V331 VB3 02:09 133
403 Marika Zālīte 3068 VSK Noskrien S72 SZ3 02:09 184
404 Agris Dreimanis 5432 V332 VB2 02:09 133
405 Ivo Gipters 13354 Error 404 V333 VZ3 02:09 133
406 Dainis Kārkliņš 3671 3Culture V334 VZ2 02:10 132
407 Edžus Cābulis 3659 BKP V335 VZ3 02:10 132
408 Kristīne Gržibovska 5001 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S73 SB2 02:10 182
409 Viesturs Zimackis 16088 V336 VL2 02:10 132
410 Jānis Circens 5098 SSK Bebra V337 VBJ 02:10 132
411 Zane Cera 3472 S74 SZ2 02:10 182
412 Maksims Blokins 3466 ABC Software V338 VZ2 02:10 132
413 Kaspars Golmeisters 5324 - V339 VBJ 02:10 132
414 Uldis Raipalis 5196 Gentlemen's Cub V340 VB2 02:10 132
415 Toms Vītoliņš 3346 SK Pitoni V341 VZ3 02:10 132
416 Gusts Linkevičs 6200 V342 VL2 02:11 131
417 Ieva Freidenfelde 3449 S75 SZ3 02:11 181
418 Zane Apse 3527 S76 SZ3 02:11 181
419 Kārlis Kravis 5353 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 V343 VB2 02:11 131
420 Ieva Rogāle 5110 KROKUS S77 SB2 02:11 181
421 Madara Grava 13109 S78 SZ3 02:11 181
422 Edgars Elbergs 5052 Bardepartment V344 VB2 02:11 131
423 Egnārs Gudriķis 3009 ASICS V345 VZ3 02:11 131
424 Ingars Kasparāns 15352 V346 VB3 02:11 131
425 Inta Cīmure 6033 Cīmurēni S79 SL2 02:11 181
426 Ritvars Kalniņš 6037 Skrienam kopā V347 VL3 02:11 131
427 Ivars Tolmanis 3589 Apes draugu grupa V348 VZ3 02:11 131
428 Arvīds Germovs 6044 V349 VL3 02:11 131
429 Edgars Ošs 3358 V350 VZ3 02:11 131
430 Janeks Briedis 3539 V351 VZ3 02:11 131
431 Rigonda Germova 5094 S80 SB3 02:12 180
432 Agate Kristapsone 5240 Patria Sportland S81 SB2 02:12 180
433 Oskars Damroze 3384 Damroze Family V352 VZ2 02:12 130
434 Indars Melzobs 15272 VSK Noskrien V353 VB2 02:12 130
435 Ainārs Jermacāns 3073 AkmensDizains.lv V354 VZ3 02:12 130
436 Einārs Paass 6170 V355 VL2 02:12 130
437 Jānis Važņevičs 6187 Līvānu VK V356 VL4 02:12 130
438 Ludmila Joce 6103 Moller Auto Ventspils S82 SL3 02:12 180
439 Elita Zālīte 15204 TRXCēsis S83 SB3 02:12 180
440 Jurģis Urtāns 6072 VANAGI V357 VL2 02:13 129
441 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis 5091 Engures sportam / LVM V358 VB2 02:13 129
442 Vairis Krauklis 15296 Privātbūve V359 VB4 02:13 129
443 Kārlis Meiers 3593 RIGAPLAZA V360 VZ3 02:13 129
444 Armands Agis 13326 V361 VZ3 02:13 129
445 Igors Zinkevičs 3169 V362 VZ3 02:13 129
446 Evita Ruskova 3026 VSK Noskrien S84 SZ3 02:13 178
447 Kristaps Pugačs 3643 SPORTLAND V363 VZ3 02:13 129
448 Matīss Rozītis 5274 ROMAT FOREST V364 VB2 02:13 129
449 Gints Kuzņecovs 3131 V365 VZ3 02:13 129
450 Haralds Jēgers 3598 Liepkalni V366 VZ2 02:13 129
451 Dāvis Pankoks 3186 FK KURŠI V367 VZ1 02:13 129
452 Santa Puriņa 5307 S85 SB3 02:13 178
453 Gints Buravs 13121 V368 VZ3 02:13 129
454 Dzintra Kārkliņa 3274 S86 SZ3 02:14 177
455 Natālija Joničenko 3531 Talsu novads S87 SZ3 02:14 177
456 Jānis Rāzna 3102 SSK Bebra V369 VZ3 02:14 128
457 Ivo Deičmanis 5310 V370 VB2 02:14 128
458 Rolands Trencis 5358 Crossfit Rīdzene / Ezerkauliņi / VSK Noskrien V371 VB2 02:14 128
459 Juris Gaidelis 3615 Maratona klubs V372 VZ3 02:14 128
460 Davis Barons 15256 V373 VB2 02:14 128
461 Laura Valaine 13450 S88 SZ3 02:14 177
462 Rūdolfs Heinrihs Daukšte 13294 V374 VZ1 02:14 128
463 Klāvs Vasilis 3365 V375 VZ3 02:14 128
464 Sergejs Ļeta 5295 RC V376 VB2 02:14 128
465 Edgars Ezers 3661 Dabas Dots V377 VZ3 02:14 128
466 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3132 VSK Noskrien V378 VZ3 02:14 128
467 Edgars Aleksejevs 13318 V379 VZ2 02:15 127
468 Līga Vībure 5053 S89 SB2 02:15 176
469 Mārtiņš Alksnis 15236 Salaspils Zīriņi V380 VB3 02:15 127
470 Andris Plūme 3450 V381 VZ3 02:15 127
471 Linda Laurena 6070 S90 SL2 02:15 176
472 Dzintra Skārda 5257 Olainfarm S91 SB2 02:15 176
473 Andis Bērziņš 5314 Swedbank V382 VB3 02:15 127
474 Markus Urtāns 3387 VANAGI V383 VZ1 02:15 127
475 Kristaps Zaļkalns 5147 KoBalts V384 VB2 02:15 127
476 Mārtiņš Rozenbergs 5298 KSMR Fitness V385 VB2 02:15 127
477 Renarts Andersons 5404 GJENSIDIGE V386 VB3 02:15 127
478 Ieva Pūce 5407 VSK Noskrien Blonde S92 SB3 02:15 176
479 Līga Līce 6047 DzSK Lokomotīve S93 SL3 02:16 174
480 Rodrigo Treijers 5109 Virsotne/Marmot V387 VB3 02:16 126
481 Didzis Galauliņš 3545 Es un es pats V388 VZ3 02:16 126
482 Maksims Birjuļins 5224 DNB banka V389 VB3 02:16 126
483 Sandra Vesere 3707 Skriešanas Akadēmija S94 SZ2 02:16 174
484 Žanete Leimane 16076 TRX Cēsis S95 SL3 02:16 174
485 Danute Fībiga-Daukšte 5075 S96 SB2 02:16 174
486 Rihards Siņicins 5329 V390 VB2 02:16 126
487 Mārtiņš Korulis 3583 V391 VZ3 02:16 126
488 Anita Fišere 3524 S97 SZ3 02:16 174
489 Agita Grizāne 6026 VSK Noskrien S98 SL2 02:16 174
490 Anete Danelsone 3573 VSK Noskrien Blonde S99 SZ3 02:16 174
491 Vita Devjatņikova 6138 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S100 SL2 02:16 174
492 Deniss Arseņins 3219 DNB banka V392 VZ3 02:16 126
493 Edgars Karklis 3534 V393 VZ3 02:16 126
494 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3090 Eco Teh Baltia V394 VZ2 02:16 126
495 Edgars Krastiņš 3145 V395 VZ3 02:16 126
496 Laura Zandere 3418 S101 SZ3 02:16 174
497 Edgars Bariss 3389 V396 VZ3 02:16 126
498 Juta Guļkeviča 3037 VSK Noskrien Blonde S102 SZ3 02:16 174
499 Sandis Pētersons 5401 Swedbank V397 VB2 02:17 125
500 Guna Sprūde 5226 VSK Noskrien S103 SB2 02:17 173
501 Viesturs Misiņš 3107 V398 VZ3 02:17 125
502 Ance Rieksta 5238 S104 SB2 02:17 173
503 Nikita Sergejevs 5263 V399 VBJ 02:17 125
504 Miks Mežvēvers 3316 V400 VZ2 02:17 125
505 Gvido Borovskis 6083 Gotika Auto I VSK Noskrien V401 VL2 02:17 125
506 Kristaps Vēzis 3700 ATEA Global Services V402 VZ2 02:17 125
507 Renārs Karro 5427 V403 VBJ 02:17 125
508 Linda Bērziņa 3179 Saldus Boksa Klubs S105 SZ3 02:17 173
509 Aivars Veiss 5034 VSK Noskrien V404 VB4 02:17 125
510 Ilmars Knipšis 5180 Lejasurgas V405 VB4 02:17 125
511 Hanno Aaste 6167 V406 VL2 02:18 124
512 Ilze Smilga 6075 DOMDARIS S106 SL3 02:18 172
513 Oļesja Ciša 3006 S107 SZ3 02:18 172
514 Oskars Stirna 13462 V407 VZ3 02:18 124
515 Raimonds Brīdaks 3158 V408 VZ3 02:18 124
516 Aleksandrs Kuzņecovs 3628 Alūksnes BJSS V409 VZ2 02:18 124
517 Jānis Sondors 5237 Sportland V410 VB2 02:18 124
518 Aija Freiberga 5163 S108 SB2 02:18 172
519 Andris Orniņš 5009 V411 VB2 02:19 123
520 Agnese Sperga 3490 S109 SZ3 02:19 171
521 Ina Balgalve 5041 S110 SB3 02:19 171
522 Jānis Vērdiņš 5395 Workland/BPT V412 VB2 02:19 123
523 Vlada Buharova 3568 S111 SZ3 02:19 171
524 Juris Zeltiņš 6085 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V413 VL2 02:19 123
525 Reinis Volbergs 3633 Alūksne V414 VZ1 02:19 123
526 Ingūna Sevostjanova 5352 NŪJO VESELS S112 SB3 02:19 171
527 Peep Ristmägi 3159 JK Hermes V415 VZ3 02:19 123
528 Dace Spalva 5297 Kocēnu novads S113 SB2 02:19 171
529 Reinis Konošonoks 13097 Engures sportam V416 VZ1 02:19 123
530 Kaidi Keir Kukk 6204 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S114 SLJ 02:19 171
531 Romāns Giruckis 13350 V417 VZ3 02:19 123
532 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 5015 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien V418 VB3 02:19 123
533 Gunta Ozoliņa 3398 S115 SZ3 02:19 171
534 Natālija Zeņina 5344 S116 SB3 02:19 171
535 Zane Vanaga 6011 VSK Noskrien S117 SL2 02:20 169
536 Aleksandrs Grašs 13045 V419 VZ1 02:20 122
537 Andris Melnis 6094 Olainfarm V420 VL2 02:20 122
538 Mairita Bērziņa 13298 S118 SZ3 02:20 169
539 Dace Hartmane 3542 S119 SZ3 02:20 169
540 Ilona Viļumsone 3071 AkmensDizains.lv S120 SZ3 02:20 169
541 Markuss Gedmins 5403 Maratona klubs / PaBaso.lv V421 VBJ 02:20 122
542 Elīna Gloda 13346 S121 SZ3 02:20 169
543 Juris Grodnis 5089 KROKUS V422 VB4 02:20 122
544 Nadīna Dudare 3632 Alūksnes novads S122 SZ3 02:20 169
545 Aigars Tohters 5021 V423 VB2 02:20 122
546 Daina Jurķe 5347 S123 SB2 02:20 169
547 Dāvids Gulbis 13041 V424 VZ1 02:21 121
548 Baiba Mežgaile 3548 S124 SZ3 02:21 168
549 Andris Šumskihs 5012 V425 VB2 02:21 121
550 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3254 Līkā kalna rambātāji S125 SZ2 02:21 168
551 Edgars Goba 6022 Salaspils Zīriņi V426 VL3 02:21 121
552 Kristaps Mediss 3459 V427 VZ3 02:21 121
553 Jānis Liepiņš 5399 V428 VB2 02:21 121
554 Arnolds Princis 3326 V429 VZ3 02:21 121
555 Gatis Heniņš 3289 BBTC GROUP V430 VZ3 02:21 121
556 Guntars Cauna 3474 V431 VZ3 02:21 121
557 Jānis Koklačs 5231 SIA LATTELECOM V432 VB2 02:22 120
558 Andrejs Pētersons 5389 V433 VB2 02:22 120
559 Andulis Šmidlers 6194 VSK Noskrien / LSC V434 VL3 02:22 120
560 Armands Lunts 6046 VSK Noskrien V435 VL3 02:22 120
561 Kristīne Mergina 3051 S126 SZ3 02:22 167
562 Māris Vizulis 5221 DNB banka V436 VB2 02:22 120
563 Artūrs Miksons 3499 V437 VZ3 02:22 120
564 Egita Neško 3335 Skriešanas Akadēmija S127 SZ3 02:22 167
565 Valdis Lepiksons 5374 Auseklis V438 VB3 02:22 120
566 Uģis Holsts 5141 SSK Bebra V439 VB3 02:22 120
567 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte 3040 S128 SZ1 02:22 167
568 Normunds Kronbergs 5309 V440 VB2 02:22 120
569 Viktorija Niklase 5272 TRX Cēsis S129 SB3 02:22 167
570 Guntis Strautiņš 3523 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V441 VZ3 02:22 120
571 Kaspars Salenieks 13374 Autolevi V442 VZ3 02:22 120
572 Miks Gabdulļins 3197 Lejasciema vidusskola / SK "Lejasciems" V443 VZ2 02:23 120
573 Kristīne Krūmiņa 3663 Miķeļa alus S130 SZ3 02:23 166
574 Sandis Klotiņš 3570 V444 VZ2 02:23 120
575 Elizabete Ločmele 3603 OK Burkānciems S131 SZ2 02:23 166
576 Raivis Ragainis 3077 KROKUS V445 VZ3 02:23 120
577 Liene Bērziņa 3175 S132 SZ3 02:23 166
578 Uldis Reinicāns 3492 V446 VZ3 02:23 120
579 Daiga Greiškāne 5169 VSK Noskrien S133 SB3 02:23 166
580 Agris Krumbergs 5247 Līkā kalna rambātāji. V447 VB3 02:23 120
581 Māra Pucena 5031 S134 SB2 02:23 166
582 Ingus Mednis 3180 Saldus Boksa Klubs V448 VZ3 02:24 119
583 Linda Boldāne 6157 SPORTLAND S135 SL2 02:24 165
584 Valentīns Ščedrovs 6052 Supercompensation V449 VL3 02:24 119
585 Raitis Plukšs 13390 Veclaicene V450 VZ2 02:24 119
586 Terēze Rocēna 5011 S136 SB2 02:24 165
587 Jānis Šnepste 6169 VSK Noskrien V451 VL3 02:24 119
588 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6032 V452 VL2 02:24 119
589 Uvis Braunfelds 6105 Moller Auto Ventspils V453 VL3 02:24 119
590 Vineta Pētersone 6090 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun S137 SL3 02:24 165
591 Renārs Reiniks 3556 V454 VZ3 02:24 119
592 Konstantīns Krjačko 6074 Ronakochi V455 VL2 02:25 118
593 Jurģis Baumeisters 3624 V456 VZ3 02:25 118
594 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 5256 Nūjo vesels S138 SB2 02:25 163
595 Jānis Bleiers 5405 GJENSIDIGE V457 VB3 02:25 118
596 Sabīne Bunere 5101 S139 SB2 02:25 163
597 Jānis Pinka 13089 V458 VZ3 02:25 118
598 Marija Vasiļjeva 3591 S140 SZ3 02:25 163
599 Rita Kļaviņa 3246 S141 SZ3 02:25 163
600 Anna Konovalova 3695 S142 SZ2 02:25 163
601 Gints Antiņš 5044 V459 VB2 02:25 118
602 Dana Pudāne 3609 S143 SZ3 02:25 163
603 Žanis Cibuļskis 6140 Babīte & Mārupe V460 VL2 02:25 118
604 Artūrs Ipatenko 5313 V461 VB2 02:25 118
605 Lauris Bērziņš 3654 ZTF LĀSMA V462 VZ3 02:25 118
606 Didzis Brauns 6208 V463 VL2 02:25 118
607 Uldis Doniņš 3188 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V464 VZ3 02:25 118
608 Zane Kupče 3444 Saldus Boksa klubs S144 SZ3 02:26 162
609 Gundars Bēms 3379 V465 VZ3 02:26 117
610 Māris Reiniks 3327 V466 VZ3 02:26 117
611 Valdis Kulpe 6133 Izturība V467 VL3 02:26 117
612 Agris Spalviņs 5375 Mailigen V468 VB4 02:26 117
613 Pāvels Janovičs 6168 LSC / VSK Noskrien V469 VL2 02:26 117
614 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 3240 Patria Sportland V470 VZ3 02:26 117
615 Karīna Agafonova 5311 TRXCēsis S145 SB2 02:26 162
616 Sintija Bite 3019 S146 SZ3 02:26 162
617 Raitis Lapsiņš 3408 SK Pitoni V471 VZ3 02:26 117
618 Marta Heringa 3239 Sportland S147 SZ2 02:26 162
619 Ivo Pušņins 3044 V472 VZ3 02:26 117
620 Ieva Ozoliņa 5033 AkmensDizains.lv S148 SB2 02:26 162
621 Ričards Kauliņš 3458 V473 VZ2 02:26 117
622 Iveta Belousova 5382 S149 SB3 02:26 162
623 Juris Rāts Jun. 5368 Scope Sports V474 VB3 02:26 117
624 Raimonds Briņķis 3555 DabasDots V475 VZ3 02:27 116
625 Andris Rosickis 5391 Cukuri V476 VB3 02:27 116
626 Dairis Rāts 13382 Veclaicene V477 VZ3 02:27 116
627 Nauris Pļaviņš 5111 AkmensDizains.lv V478 VB2 02:27 116
628 Jurģis Kļavpurs 3501 VSK Noskrien V479 VZ2 02:27 116
629 Oskars Burmeisters 3413 V480 VZ3 02:27 116
630 Mārtiņš Rāzna 3103 SSK Bebra V481 VZ3 02:27 116
631 Māris Strautnieks 15212 ROMAT FOREST V482 VB2 02:27 116
632 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3083 Galeo Consulting V483 VZ3 02:27 116
633 Raivis Ruskulis 3401 Aizdevums.lv V484 VZ3 02:27 116
634 Mārtiņš Pakulis 3087 VSK Noskrien V485 VZ3 02:27 116
635 Oskars Martuzāns 5006 AkmensDizains.lv V486 VB2 02:27 116
636 Baiba Sīmane 15328 S150 SB3 02:27 161
637 Zane Bernāte 3560 TRXCĒSIS S151 SZ3 02:27 161
638 Dita Freija 3690 CrossFit Rīdzene 2 S152 SZ3 02:27 161
639 Baiba Barone 3537 BALTAIS S153 SZ3 02:27 161
640 Māris Damroze 3375 Damroze Family V487 VZ3 02:28 116
641 Miķelis Vindavs 13117 Kāds sakars? V488 VZ3 02:28 116
642 Juris Semjonovs 3400 Zemgales ziņas V489 VZ3 02:28 116
643 Jevgeņijs Matvejevs 3619 V490 VZ3 02:28 116
644 Armands Klotiņš 6189 V491 VL3 02:28 116
645 Sergejs Bogdanovs 5426 Binitex V492 VB2 02:28 116
646 Guntis Šmaukstelis 3032 Čop čop čop V493 VZ3 02:28 116
647 Arnis Mūrnieks 5120 V494 VB3 02:28 116
648 Inese Dzērve 3093 SK Tērauds S154 SZ3 02:28 160
649 Zane Svetiņina 3699 S155 SZ3 02:28 160
650 Ilze Kumpiņa 3099 VSK Noskrien S156 SZ3 02:28 160
651 Marta Lapekina 5136 S157 SBJ 02:28 160
652 Ivars Lapše 3062 DzSK Lokomotīve V495 VZ3 02:28 116
653 Harijs Heislers 6173 V496 VL2 02:28 116
654 Reinis Kurpnieks 3577 BANDANALV V497 VZ3 02:28 116
655 Magnus Zalsters 6041 V498 VL2 02:28 116
656 Leons Seškens 5379 SSK Bebra V499 VB4 02:28 116
657 Krišjānis Morkāns 3411 V500 VZ3 02:28 116
658 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 6117 VSK Noskrien V501 VL2 02:28 116
659 Jānis Gora 5065 V502 VB2 02:28 116
660 Ivars Dzērve 5188 VSK Noskrien V503 VB3 02:28 116
661 Ieva Leone 3481 DNB Service centre Riga S158 SZ3 02:28 160
662 Anna Brokāne 5116 Solis Dabā S159 SB2 02:29 159
663 Lauma Zilgalve 3050 S160 SZ3 02:29 159
664 Ilze Olte 3368 S161 SZ3 02:29 159
665 Haralds Iesalnieks 3533 V504 VZ2 02:29 115
666 Haralds Puriņš 5421 VENDEN V505 VBJ 02:29 115
667 Edgars Timofejevs 3057 V506 VZ3 02:29 115
668 Agris Veipāns 5423 V507 VB3 02:29 115
669 Kristīne Reinholde 3055 Siguldas maratona klubs S162 SZ3 02:29 159
670 Normunds Grava 5133 V508 VB3 02:29 115
671 Sandra Grišina 3054 Siguldas Maratona klubs S163 SZ3 02:29 159
672 Ronalds Zarīts 6182 Scope Sports V509 VL2 02:29 115
673 Ervīns Ozoliņš 6202 SK CONCOMBRES V510 VL3 02:29 115
674 Kristīna Rutkauska 3608 S164 SZ3 02:29 159
675 Miķelis Zondaks 5134 V511 VB2 02:29 115
676 Lolita Linde 3390 S165 SZ3 02:29 159
677 Ģirts Žagars 5199 V512 VB2 02:29 115
678 Mārtiņš Semēvics 3642 Mežciems V513 VZ2 02:29 115
679 Ivars Timko 3530 V514 VZ3 02:29 115
680 Inese Zepa 3139 Ašās kājas ZID S166 SZ3 02:30 158
681 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6121 Siguldas Maratona klubs V515 VL3 02:30 114
682 Ivars Seiksts 5013 V516 VB3 02:30 114
683 Artūrs Dedzis 3639 PULSAR V517 VZ3 02:30 114
684 Ivars Eglītis 3475 V518 VZ3 02:30 114
685 Guntis Pucens 5032 V519 VB3 02:30 114
686 Imants Ločmelis 6071 Nūjo ar vēju V520 VL4 02:30 114
687 Kaspars Aksenoks 5125 V521 VB3 02:30 114
688 Andis Miķelsons 5381 V522 VB3 02:30 114
689 Uldis Galdiņš 3361 V523 VZ3 02:30 114
690 Atis Bērziņš 5304 VSK Noskrien V524 VB3 02:30 114
691 Dāniels Ziemelis 3138 Ašās kājas ZID V525 VZ1 02:30 114
692 Normunds Ermičs 3161 DzSK Lokomotīve V526 VZ3 02:30 114
693 Aija Melezere 6039 SK Dzērvene S167 SL2 02:30 158
694 Evita Baltiņa 5005 VSK Noskrien S168 SB2 02:30 158
695 Marta Golubova 3563 Indiv. S169 SZ3 02:30 158
696 Ronalds Rodiks 3592 RIGAPLAZA V527 VZ3 02:30 114
697 Igors Trofimenko 6076 V528 VL2 02:30 114
698 Aivars Ābols 3433 Engures sportam V529 VZ3 02:30 114
699 Edgars Mucenieks 3336 V530 VZ3 02:30 114
700 Jānis Birģelis 3278 V531 VZ3 02:30 114
701 Andris Riekstiņš 3425 V532 VZ3 02:30 114
702 Liene Štalte 3165 Moller Auto Ventspils S170 SZ3 02:30 158
703 Normunds Zauls 5022 Limbaži V533 VB3 02:31 113
704 Deniss Priščepovs 5037 Zoorbagan V534 VB2 02:31 113
705 Mihails Kisļakovs 5124 Mindpv V535 VB2 02:31 113
706 Sigita Upeniece 5409 vientuļš skrējējs S171 SB3 02:31 157
707 Gatis Rāzna 13073 V536 VZ3 02:31 113
708 Arūnas Beržinskas 6148 Gemega V537 VL3 02:31 113
709 Raivis Kirhners 5058 V538 VB2 02:31 113
710 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6055 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene V539 VL3 02:31 113
711 Ina Graudiņa 3015 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S172 SZ3 02:31 157
712 Līga Alksne 5235 Sportland S173 SB2 02:31 157
713 Kristīne Suta 3407 S174 SZ2 02:31 157
714 Elīna Tolokonceva 5244 VSK Noskrien S175 SB2 02:31 157
715 Inga Ziediņa 6057 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien S176 SL3 02:32 156
716 Toms Užāns 3142 Tasmānijas Velli V540 VZ3 02:32 113
717 Jānis Teteris 6141 A2 V541 VL3 02:32 113
718 Dmitrijs Kižla 3417 Binitex V542 VZ3 02:32 113
719 Klinta Gritāne 3397 VSK Noskrien S177 SZ2 02:32 156
720 Haralds Krievs 6040 :) V543 VL3 02:32 113
721 Baiba Bolgzda 3581 Nūjo vesels S178 SZ3 02:32 156
722 Ieva Užāne 3143 Tasmānijas Velli S179 SZ3 02:32 156
723 Ligita Leitlande 5318 S180 SB3 02:32 156
724 Kārlis Vancovičs 3268 HK Patrioti V544 VZ2 02:32 113
725 Zane Galdiņa 3257 S181 SZ3 02:32 156
726 Sandis Krutovs 5132 cedric.lv V545 VB2 02:32 113
727 Svetlana Maskaļa 3191 Maratona klubs S182 SZ3 02:33 155
728 Edgars Dobelis 5181 V546 VB2 02:33 112
729 Nelda Neilande 5183 Vichy / FamilyFun S183 SBJ 02:33 155
730 Aiva Liepiņa 5393 S184 SB2 02:33 155
731 Elīna Zālīte 5121 S185 SB2 02:33 155
732 Andis Ābele 13069 Ābeles V547 VZ3 02:33 112
733 Edgars Dejus 3596 V548 VZ3 02:33 112
734 Vita Vecvanaga 5346 PANATTA S186 SB2 02:33 155
735 Rinalds Zeltiņš 5036 KMKVP V549 VB3 02:33 112
736 Elīna Zelča 3395 S187 SZ3 02:33 155
737 Janis Kaupers 3517 V550 VZ3 02:34 111
738 Pēteris Trubačs 5376 Preiļi V551 VB3 02:34 111
739 Juris Rocēns 5186 VSK Noskrien V552 VB3 02:34 111
740 Kalvis Ābeļkalns 5292 Cipļa V553 VBJ 02:34 111
741 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 3485 Lucky Me V554 VZ3 02:34 111
742 Andris Ķirsons 3644 SPORTLAND V555 VZ3 02:34 111
743 Arta Celma 3409 S188 SZ3 02:34 154
744 Didzis Sprūds 5370 V556 VB2 02:34 111
745 Antra Spundiņa 5156 VSK Noskrien S189 SB2 02:34 154
746 Monika Sarva 3522 S190 SZ3 02:34 154
747 Laura Veličko 5035 KMKVP S191 SB2 02:34 154
748 Lana Lindermane 3342 S192 SZ3 02:34 154
749 Agnese Klints 3652 Rush B S193 SZ3 02:35 153
750 Māris Heinols 6164 Kocēnu novads V557 VL3 02:35 110
751 Ivo Zemturis 5316 Tontoni V558 VB2 02:35 110
752 Anastasija Vasko 5020 S194 SB2 02:35 153
753 Inese Otomere 6175 S195 SL2 02:35 153
754 Zanda Kokarēviča 13410 Swedbank S196 SZ3 02:35 153
755 Jana Puze 5338 VSK Noskrien S197 SB2 02:35 153
756 Gunta Kalniņa 3471 S198 SZ3 02:35 153
757 Ainars Rencis 3353 PaBaso.lv V559 VZ3 02:35 110
758 Armands Andersons 3468 V560 VZ3 02:35 110
759 Ansis Emīls Zīvers 3429 V561 VZ2 02:35 110
760 Agnija Zizlāne 5117 - S199 SB2 02:35 153
761 Gints Kudiņš 3552 VSK Noskrien V562 VZ3 02:35 110
762 Marta Rikša 3423 S200 SZ3 02:35 153
763 Artūrs Ancāns 3394 V563 VZ3 02:35 110
764 Arūnas Dubinskas 6096 V564 VL3 02:36 110
765 Dāvis Pērkons 5302 Swedbank V565 VB2 02:36 110
766 Intars Červinskis 3369 Smaids A zobārstniecība V566 VZ3 02:36 110
767 Tore Thun 3600 Latnorwaly V567 VZ3 02:36 110
768 Linda Duge 5102 S201 SB2 02:36 152
769 Rinalds Puriņš 5420 VENDEN V568 VBJ 02:36 110
770 Aleksis Orlovs 3656 V569 VZ3 02:36 110
771 Jānis Pērkons 5160 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V570 VB3 02:36 110
772 Edgars Blūms 3020 Rush B V571 VZ3 02:36 110
773 Māra Braslava 6031 Čop čop čop S202 SL2 02:36 152
774 Edgars Mucenieks 13037 Ape V572 VZ1 02:36 110
775 Līva Šteinberga 3084 Galeo Consulting S203 SZ3 02:36 152
776 Paula Lakstiņa - Lakstīgala 3380 S204 SZ3 02:36 152
777 Līga Brikmane 3403 S205 SZ3 02:37 151
778 Gunta Reinicāne 5082 S206 SB2 02:37 151
779 Sanita Šaitere 3567 S207 SZ3 02:37 151
780 Reinis Sparāns 3313 Sparānu klans V573 VZ3 02:37 109
781 Henrijs Avotiņš 3280 V574 VZ2 02:37 109
782 Alise Putraima 5419 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S208 SB2 02:37 151
783 Ieva Kušnere 5319 S209 SB2 02:38 150
784 Urzula Spickus 5152 RigaPlaza S210 SB3 02:38 150
785 Ivo Rubīns 16064 VSK Noskrien V575 VL2 02:38 108
786 Valdis Sirsniņš 3097 Jaunmārupe V576 VZ3 02:38 108
787 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5294 V577 VB4 02:38 108
788 Laine Kuzmane 5328 S211 SB2 02:38 150
789 Stanislav Biktimirov 5260 VSK Noskrien V578 VB3 02:38 108
790 Kristīne Kuka 3013 AD FITNESS S212 SZ3 02:38 150
791 Līva Asere 3127 S213 SZ3 02:38 150
792 Andris Bušs 3538 BALTAIS V579 VZ3 02:38 108
793 Jana Romanovska 6163 Zemgales Ziņas S214 SL2 02:38 150
794 Indra Kļaviņa 5250 S215 SB2 02:38 150
795 Simona Skalberga 13434 S216 SZ3 02:38 150
796 Māris Tjarve 3482 Clean R V580 VZ3 02:38 108
797 Uģis Verza 6064 V581 VL2 02:38 108
798 Guna Berlande 3285 S217 SZ3 02:39 149
799 Kristīne Slikšāne 3491 VSK Noskrien S218 SZ3 02:39 149
800 Mārtiņš Malzuris 16084 Zubru trieciens V582 VL2 02:39 108
801 Guna Ķirse 3651 S219 SZ3 02:39 149
802 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 5267 VSK Noskrien S220 SB3 02:39 149
803 Aigars Bergs 3428 V583 VZ3 02:39 108
804 Inta Zīriuse 16060 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S221 SL2 02:39 149
805 Māris Dambis 3157 INSALVO V584 VZ3 02:39 108
806 Signe Seškena 5074 SSK Bebra S222 SB2 02:39 149
807 Agnese Kalēja 3672 Rūsiņa komanda S223 SZ2 02:40 148
808 Elīna Zvilna 3566 Virsotne/Marmot S224 SZ2 02:40 148
809 Jānis Lezdiņš 5293 V585 VB2 02:40 107
810 Uģis Šivars 6197 Warrior Workout V586 VL2 02:40 107
811 Aigars Kājiņš 3030 AK V587 VZ3 02:40 107
812 Jurijs Andrejevs 5348 V588 VB2 02:40 107
813 Gatis Bērziņš 3320 V589 VZ3 02:40 107
814 Žanna Vanaga 5286 VSK Noskrien S225 SB3 02:40 148
815 Krista Opmane 3151 Olainfarm S226 SZ3 02:40 148
816 Zane Lukstiņa 3123 S227 SZ3 02:40 148
817 Zanda Stūra 3599 Latnorwaly S228 SZ3 02:40 148
818 Natālija Treulande 5177 VSK Noskrien S229 SB2 02:40 148
819 Anita Zagorska 5097 S230 SB2 02:41 147
820 Jānis Kūms 6155 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V590 VL2 02:41 106
821 Laila Ceika 5067 S231 SB4 02:41 147
822 Jānis Kalniņš 6003 VSK Noskrien V591 VL2 02:41 106
823 Jānis Vītols 6017 V592 VL4 02:41 106
824 Benita Ločmele 5142 Nūjo ar vēju S232 SB4 02:41 147
825 Santa Kazaine 3477 Ilzene S233 SZ3 02:41 147
826 Māris Krūze 3339 V593 VZ3 02:41 106
827 Māris Lūsis 5171 VSK Noskrien V594 VB2 02:41 106
828 Jānis Deksnis 5406 Swedbank V595 VB2 02:41 106
829 Vadims Stepanovs 5270 V596 VB2 02:41 106
830 Marta Lapiņa 5168 S234 SB2 02:42 146
831 Sabīne Prikule 3224 Pingvīni S235 SZ3 02:42 146
832 Kristīne Rūja 3201 SK Sigulda S236 SZ3 02:42 146
833 Imants Bambis 15232 V597 VB2 02:42 106
834 Dainars Albužis 5282 Baltais Protein V598 VB2 02:42 106
835 Elīna Masteiko 6127 SK Sigulda S237 SL2 02:42 146
836 Ansis Gornavs 3119 SK Sigulda V599 VZ3 02:42 106
837 Normunds Kuzāks 6125 SK Sigulda V600 VL2 02:42 106
838 Līga Ganiņa 5191 S238 SB2 02:43 145
839 Raimonds Švanks 13426 V601 VZ3 02:43 105
840 Liene Gulbe 5150 Es, Džastins un Zane S239 SB2 02:43 145
841 Imants Tiesnieks 3506 V602 VZ3 02:43 105
842 Aivars Fogelis 5303 V603 VB2 02:43 105
843 Uldis Glāzers 3222 DNB banka V604 VZ3 02:43 105
844 Elīna Sidauga 3386 S240 SZ3 02:43 145
845 Rolands Šusts 3005 V605 VZ3 02:43 105
846 Valdis Kļaviņš 3245 V606 VZ3 02:43 105
847 Ieva Sproģe 3262 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! S241 SZ2 02:43 145
848 Krišjānis Hartmanis 5333 kiče V607 VB2 02:43 105
849 Ilva Kārkliņa 6152 S242 SL3 02:44 145
850 Ivars Spalis 3461 V608 VZ3 02:44 104
851 Evita Ozola 6080 VSK Noskrien S243 SL2 02:44 145
852 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 6205 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S244 SL2 02:44 145
853 Rihards Rušenieks 6154 V609 VL2 02:44 104
854 Vita Helmane 3511 AMSERV S245 SZ3 02:44 145
855 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 6130 Maratona klubs V610 VL4 02:45 104
856 Juris Opeņhovskis 6056 V611 VL2 02:45 104
857 Elīna Brigmane 5228 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S246 SB2 02:45 144
858 Rihards Gross 3451 Divratis V612 VZ2 02:45 104
859 Regnārs Valciņš 5057 RL Grupa V613 VB3 02:45 104
860 Dace Vilgerte 3515 S247 SZ3 02:45 144
861 Danila Seluto 6084 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V614 VL2 02:45 104
862 Andris Strēlis 6020 VSK Noskrien V615 VL2 02:45 104
863 Zanda Kārkliņa 6132 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S248 SL3 02:45 144
864 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5197 SK ASI V616 VB4 02:45 104
865 Aleksandra Khokhlova 3415 S249 SZ3 02:45 144
866 KarĪna Svikle 5339 PANATTA S250 SB2 02:45 144
867 Kristīne Antiņa 5063 S251 SB2 02:46 143
868 Maija Pauniņa 3130 S252 SZ3 02:46 143
869 Artūrs Rozenfelds 5312 Jaunmārupe skrien V617 VB3 02:46 103
870 Veronika Buhalova 3277 S253 SZ3 02:46 143
871 Agnese Meikšāne 5051 Mana mīļākā komanda S254 SB2 02:46 143
872 Artūrs Bernovskis 5153 Mailigen V618 VB2 02:46 103
873 Dainis Viļums 3503 HZT V619 VZ3 02:46 103
874 Marita Lapa 5178 Autostarts.lv S255 SB3 02:46 143
875 Egils Betmanis 6027 Eco Teh Baltia V620 VL2 02:46 103
876 Iveta Niedre 6067 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien S256 SL3 02:46 143
877 Svetlana Semeshchenko 3331 Binitex S257 SZ3 02:46 143
878 Zane Ivanāne 3059 VSK Noskrien Blonde S258 SZ3 02:46 143
879 Gvido Leiburgs 3311 Zemgales Ziņas V621 VZ3 02:46 103
880 Raimonda Kalniņa 3500 Vientuļais Vilks S259 SZ3 02:46 143
881 Jānis Pārums 5392 Projekts Etiopietis V622 VB2 02:46 103
882 Lauma Muceniece 3275 S260 SZ3 02:46 143
883 Signe Krastiņa 3168 z/s Eži S261 SZ2 02:46 143
884 Ieva Tabore 3256 S262 SZ3 02:47 142
885 Zane Dziļuma 5060 S263 SB2 02:47 142
886 Roberts Neilands 5004 Dzērbenes Stacija V623 VB3 02:47 102
887 Mairis Apsītis 5230 SPĒKA PASAULE V624 VB2 02:47 102
888 Jānis Marčinkus 6092 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki V625 VL4 02:47 102
889 Renāte Krūze 3340 S264 SZ3 02:47 142
890 Evija Taurene 5340 Noskrien Cēsis S265 SB2 02:47 142
891 Aivars Dūka 5400 Nūjo vesels V626 VB4 02:47 102
892 Didzis Lūsis 3637 Garmin V627 VZ3 02:47 102
893 Zane Dālberga 3520 S266 SZ3 02:47 142
894 Sandra Voldiņa 3348 HUGO / BALTAIS S267 SZ3 02:47 142
895 Līga Laganovska 3079 S268 SZ3 02:47 142
896 Aivis Žukovs 3406 V628 VZ3 02:47 102
897 Rainers Grigors 3194 V629 VZ3 02:47 102
898 Evita Zemlīte 3350 SK Sigulda S269 SZ3 02:48 141
899 Edgars Mežvēvers 3110 V630 VZ3 02:48 102
900 Krišjānis Stepiņš 5288 Purva Kurmji V631 VB2 02:48 102
901 Viesturs Puriņš 5385 V632 VB3 02:48 102
902 Ilze Goša 3039 Maratona klubs S270 SZ3 02:48 141
903 Ritvars Bušs 3347 V633 VZ2 02:48 102
904 Kaspars Purmalietis 6036 V634 VL2 02:48 102
905 Lauma Vilumsone 3226 S271 SZ3 02:48 141
906 Svetlana Dūdele 3357 Swedbank S272 SZ3 02:48 141
907 Agita Kalniņa 3205 SK Sigulda S273 SZ3 02:48 141
908 Leva Rassa 13386 S274 SZ3 02:48 141
909 Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme 3393 ALLE HOP S275 SZ3 02:49 140
910 Zane Timma 5128 SK Katrīna S276 SB2 02:49 140
911 Ruta Malacanova 3439 Swedbank S277 SZ3 02:49 140
912 Lelde Pāķe 3606 Saulkrasti SRT S278 SZ1 02:49 140
913 Ilze Bertāne 5056 Kāds sakars? S279 SB2 02:49 140
914 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 3382 New Village Workout V635 VZ3 02:49 101
915 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 6131 Lattelecom V636 VL2 02:49 101
916 Gita Gintere-Kikuste 3187 S280 SZ3 02:49 140
917 Toms Grīslis 13342 V637 VZ3 02:49 101
918 Normunds Kalniņs 3206 SK Sigulda V638 VZ3 02:49 101
919 Ieva Meijere 3385 S281 SZ3 02:49 140
920 Kristīne Sekace 5300 Kustību telpa S282 SB2 02:49 140
921 Jolanta Ivanova 6021 VSK Noskrien S283 SL2 02:50 139
922 Ulvis Siliņš 3117 Kača liek skriet! V639 VZ3 02:50 101
923 Ieva Zemarāja 3333 S284 SZ3 02:50 139
924 Madara Apsalone 6136 S285 SL2 02:50 139
925 Daina Stonka 3248 S286 SZ2 02:50 139
926 Iveta Gasiņa 5366 Salaspils Zīriņi S287 SB3 02:50 139
927 Margarita Peteļina 15228 S288 SB3 02:50 139
928 Mikus Salcēvičs 5105 V640 VB2 02:50 101
929 Daiga Barone 5350 Clean R S289 SB2 02:50 139
930 Sarmīte Loce 3218 Lynxdojo S290 SZ3 02:50 139
931 Ringolds Jaunzems 3497 Gemoss V641 VZ3 02:50 101
932 Atis Šēnbergs 3498 V642 VZ3 02:50 101
933 Liana Sledzevska 13125 S291 SZ3 02:50 139
934 Gints Fjodorovs 3513 AMSERV V643 VZ3 02:50 101
935 Ernests Fuksis 3678 V644 VZ3 02:50 101
936 Gunta Brazauska 5414 S292 SB2 02:51 139
937 Aiga Turčina 3711 Sportland S293 SZ2 02:51 139
938 Ilona Bēmere 13306 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S294 SZ3 02:51 139
939 Valdis Vikmanis 5264 V645 VB2 02:51 100
940 Jekaterina Sokunova 5280 Līvanu VK S295 SB2 02:51 139
941 Anete Bruževica 3462 S296 SZ3 02:51 139
942 Inese Pētersone 3314 S297 SZ3 02:51 139
943 Laura Upeniece 3572 S298 SZ3 02:51 139
944 Agnese Kundziņa 5268 S299 SB2 02:51 139
945 Austris Lepiksons 6150 Alusala V646 VL3 02:51 100
946 Frančeska Pranča 5073 VSK Noskrien S300 SBJ 02:51 139
947 Armands Auziņš 5059 V647 VB3 02:52 99
948 Donats Urtāns 3388 VANAGI V648 VZ1 02:52 99
949 Santa Roze 5290 VSK Noskrien S301 SB3 02:52 138
950 Juris Redisons 6014 Tērvetes dabas parks V649 VL3 02:52 99
951 Didzis Šapkus 5387 V650 VB2 02:52 99
952 Sniga Promberga 3086 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S302 SZ3 02:52 138
953 Viktors Sičevs 13001 V651 VZ3 02:52 99
954 Māris Vīlips 6007 V652 VL3 02:52 99
955 Anete Kampare 5164 S303 SB2 02:52 138
956 Ivo Vaicis 5435 V653 VB2 02:53 99
957 Katrīna Levāne 3426 Engures Sportam S304 SZ2 02:53 137
958 Karlīna Skrastiņa 13418 Tallink S305 SZ3 02:53 137
959 Ilja Semenenko 13438 V654 VZ3 02:53 99
960 Ērika Urtāne 5144 VANAGI S306 SB2 02:53 137
961 Dace Kļava 3232 Sportland S307 SZ3 02:53 137
962 Kristīne Kampare 3156 S308 SZ3 02:53 137
963 Viesturs Zaķis 3549 V655 VZ3 02:53 99
964 Ieva Lorence 13494 S309 SZ3 02:53 137
965 Laine Līsmane 13402 S310 SZ3 02:53 137
966 Laura Brīvība 3371 Modernā ģimene S311 SZ3 02:53 137
967 Alise Lapiņa 3664 ATEA Global Services S312 SZ3 02:53 137
968 Kristīne Ķēniņa 3470 VSK Noskrien S313 SZ3 02:53 137
969 Toms Kaufmanis 6115 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com V656 VLJ 02:53 99
970 Viesturs Kazainis 13470 Ape V657 VZ3 02:53 99
971 Ģirts Bisenieks 15252 V658 VB2 02:53 99
972 Andris Junkurs 5291 Cipļa V659 VB2 02:53 99
973 Māris Krūmiņš 3665 ATEA Global Services V660 VZ3 02:54 98
974 Solvita Gaile 3243 S314 SZ3 02:54 136
975 Raivis Rāviņš 5080 V661 VB2 02:54 98
976 Andris Segliņš 5107 Segliņa Sporta Skola V662 VB2 02:54 98
977 Sandra Ūdre 3046 S315 SZ3 02:54 136
978 Heleen Maibak 6166 S316 SL2 02:54 136
979 Kaspars Ģērmanis 6066 V663 VL2 02:54 98
980 Elīna Dzalbe 3455 Saldus Boksa klubs S317 SZ3 02:54 136
981 Ivo Levāns 3427 Engures Sportam V664 VZ3 02:54 98
982 Evija Daņilova 3613 S318 SZ3 02:54 136
983 Arturs Robalds 3152 MEXXIN V665 VZ3 02:54 98
984 Mairis Levans 3181 MTB Maratons V666 VZ3 02:54 98
985 Santa Gaile 3124 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S319 SZ2 02:54 136
986 Liene Zālmane 3505 S320 SZ3 02:54 136
987 Guntis Zvilna 3182 Biznesa parks ABAVA V667 VZ3 02:54 98
988 Ina Eigenfelde 3512 AMSERV S321 SZ3 02:54 136
989 Jānis Ozols 5377 V668 VB2 02:54 98
990 Gundega Groma 3431 S322 SZ3 02:54 136
991 Ilze Irbe 3479 S323 SZ3 02:54 136
992 Guna Paidere 3273 S324 SZ3 02:54 136
993 Arvis Birkmanis 3679 V669 VZ3 02:54 98
994 Ilze Zēberga 3153 Maratona klubs S325 SZ3 02:55 135
995 Ilze Zavicka 3554 Siguldas Maratona klubs S326 SZ3 02:55 135
996 Ginta Bogdanova 3221 BKP S327 SZ2 02:55 135
997 Ilze Talmane 3312 Maratona Klubs S328 SZ3 02:55 135
998 Jānis Sēkliņš 3667 V670 VZ3 02:55 98
999 Laura Kristlība 3053 S329 SZ3 02:55 135
1000 Anastasija Ogņeva 3217 Lynxdojo S330 SZ2 02:55 135
1001 Agnese Bahmane 5113 AkmensDizains.lv S331 SB2 02:55 135
1002 Vija Olte 5162 S332 SB2 02:55 135
1003 Jurģis Jurkāns 5114 AkmensDizains.lv V671 VB2 02:55 98
1004 Ivans Goida 3272 Olainfarm V672 VZ3 02:55 98
1005 Iveta Lazdiņa 3685 Peintbola parks 2xL S333 SZ3 02:55 135
1006 Gustavs Tolmanis 3588 Apes draugu grupa V673 VZ1 02:55 98
1007 Jolanta Pugača 3392 S334 SZ3 02:55 135
1008 Marta Dieviņa 3150 S335 SZ3 02:55 135
1009 Iveta Kalēja 3354 S336 SZ3 02:55 135
1010 Dainis Saukāns 6005 V674 VL3 02:55 98
1011 Brigita Pētersone 3587 S337 SZ3 02:56 135
1012 Žanna Kuzmina 3666 S338 SZ3 02:56 135
1013 Dace Ancāne 6176 S339 SL2 02:56 135
1014 Elīna Lunte 3058 S340 SZ2 02:56 135
1015 Andis Tiļčiks 5175 Smiltene V675 VB2 02:57 97
1016 Normunds Greiškāns 3264 V676 VZ3 02:57 97
1017 Zane Alksne 13314 Salaspils Zīriņi S341 SZ3 02:57 134
1018 Alise Pokšāne 3404 Abas kreisās kājas S342 SZ2 02:57 134
1019 Rūdolfs Karss 5402 DNB banka V677 VB2 02:57 97
1020 Laura Riekstiņa - Zauska 3414 Mangusti S343 SZ3 02:57 134
1021 Māris Melderis 3688 V678 VZ3 02:57 97
1022 Līva Liepkalne 6162 S344 SLJ 02:57 134
1023 Sendija Galdiņa 3258 S345 SZ3 02:57 134
1024 Ivars Krūmiņš 3662 Miķeļa alus V679 VZ3 02:57 97
1025 Kristīne Jansone 5394 Swedbank S346 SB3 02:57 134
1026 Āris Sūniņš 3622 Gemoss V680 VZ2 02:57 97
1027 Raimonds Zutis 3442 Z-House V681 VZ3 02:57 97
1028 Jana Smiltiņa 3519 S347 SZ3 02:57 134
1029 Viktors Griņevičs 3465 ABC Software V682 VZ3 02:57 97
1030 Atis Barausks 13061 3culture V683 VZ2 02:57 97
1031 Valdis Pūķis 3294 PŪĶI V684 VZ3 02:57 97
1032 Edvīns Helmanis 3510 Amserv V685 VZ3 02:58 96
1033 Vents Strautmanis 13430 Tente Latvija V686 VZ3 02:58 96
1034 Dace Skrastiņa 3546 S348 SZ3 02:58 133
1035 Raivis Širmelis 6059 V687 VL3 02:59 96
1036 Danute Ābelīte 3453 S349 SZ3 02:59 132
1037 Ilze Fogele 5218 SK Sigulda S350 SB2 03:00 132
1038 Liena Gūtmane 3215 S351 SZ2 03:00 132
1039 Maruta Krūmiņa 3276 S352 SZ3 03:00 132
1040 Sintija Gulbinska 3422 S353 SZ3 03:00 132
1041 Sanita Ločmele 3447 S354 SZ3 03:00 132
1042 Ilva Rudusa 3334 S355 SZ3 03:00 132
1043 Normunds Rozītis 5331 V688 VB2 03:00 95
1044 Ilona Balode 5151 Salacgrīvas Buki S356 SB3 03:00 132
1045 Uldis Velps 6142 VSK Noskrien V689 VL3 03:00 95
1046 Ingūna Semjonova 3399 Zemgales ziņas S357 SZ3 03:00 132
1047 Sergejs Kubraks 5422 Engures sportam V690 VB3 03:00 95
1048 Iveta Čopa 3430 S358 SZ3 03:00 132
1049 Oskars Gailītis 3487 VENDEN V691 VZ3 03:00 95
1050 Sandra Šimkus 3480 Stradiņi - skrienam veseli S359 SZ3 03:01 131
1051 Juris Līpacis 3028 V692 VZ3 03:01 94
1052 Kaspars Vārpiņš 5137 V693 VB2 03:01 94
1053 Zanda Taupmana 3105 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien S360 SZ3 03:01 131
1054 Anita Galašina 3305 SPORTLAND S361 SZ2 03:01 131
1055 Ieva Spruženiece 3562 S362 SZ3 03:01 131
1056 Anita Čuhnova 5223 DNB banka S363 SB2 03:01 131
1057 Inese Bāriņa 3441 S364 SZ3 03:01 131
1058 Romans Cvetkovs 5078 V694 VB2 03:01 94
1059 Dace Hildebrante 13486 S365 SZ3 03:02 130
1060 Aiga Tora 3440 S366 SZ3 03:02 130
1061 Reinis Zauers 5433 V695 VB2 03:02 94
1062 Margita Lagzdiņa 3582 S367 SZ3 03:02 130
1063 Inga Putraima 3332 S368 SZ3 03:02 130
1064 Madara Tīģere 6065 S369 SLJ 03:02 130
1065 Inese Kramzaka 3616 SK Sigulda S370 SZ3 03:02 130
1066 Sindija Biseniece 3284 S371 SZ3 03:02 130
1067 Aiga Vīdmane 5066 S372 SB3 03:02 130
1068 Artis Logins 6113 V696 VLJ 03:02 94
1069 Daniels Blats 15324 V697 VB4 03:03 93
1070 Krišs Borītis 3641 Mailigen V698 VZ3 03:03 93
1071 Agnese Irbīte 3017 VSK Noskrien S373 SZ3 03:03 130
1072 Niklāvs Kadiķis 3266 V699 VZ2 03:03 93
1073 Santa Japeniņa 3010 S374 SZ3 03:03 130
1074 Raimonds Sergejevs 3378 V700 VZ3 03:03 93
1075 Anita Dīce 5390 S375 SB2 03:03 130
1076 Kristīne Zeļenkva 15240 S376 SBJ 03:04 129
1077 Ainārs Cīrulis 6179 Belimo V701 VL4 03:04 93
1078 Ilze Stranga 3137 S377 SZ3 03:04 129
1079 Nauris Kalniņš 3042 V702 VZ3 03:04 93
1080 Kristīne Gromova 13498 Veikals 42km S378 SZ3 03:04 129
1081 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 3484 MAILIGEN V703 VZ3 03:05 92
1082 Kaspars Vaivods 15348 Dote V704 VB2 03:05 92
1083 Romāns Hačatrjans 5271 Madona V705 VB2 03:05 92
1084 Aigars Eglājs 3029 Pa Vienam V706 VZ3 03:05 92
1085 Jaan Vehlmann 5019 JK Hermes V707 VB4 03:05 92
1086 Sanita Salmiņa 3509 S379 SZ3 03:05 128
1087 Jānis Bisenieks 3454 V708 VZ3 03:06 92
1088 Gunda Kleinberga-Karsa 15260 Mammadaba S380 SB3 03:06 127
1089 Kristīne Ķibilde 13414 S381 SZ2 03:06 127
1090 Kristīne Uzula 3646 SPORTLAND S382 SZ3 03:06 127
1091 Inga Nartiša 3483 MAILIGEN S383 SZ3 03:06 127
1092 Kristers Lukševics 3680 Rīgas valsts 3. ģimnāzija. V709 VZ2 03:06 92
1093 Dina Zūdiņa 13442 S384 SZ3 03:06 127
1094 Līga Avena 5085 S385 SB2 03:06 127
1095 Sandra Rocēna 5185 VSK Noskrien / Skrienu priekam! S386 SB3 03:07 127
1096 Kristīne Groma 3432 S387 SZ2 03:07 127
1097 Rinalds Puķe 3196 SPORTLAND V710 VZ3 03:07 91
1098 Dzintars Petrovs 6093 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V711 VL3 03:07 91
1099 Māris Avotiņš 6198 V712 VL3 03:07 91
1100 Agnese Studāne 3594 RIGAPLAZA S388 SZ3 03:07 127
1101 Ligija Rāzna 13378 SSK Bebra S389 SZ3 03:07 127
1102 Dzintars Zonenbergs 3344 V713 VZ3 03:07 91
1103 Lauris Meiers 5349 VENDEN V714 VB3 03:08 91
1104 Dace Mačevska 3576 VSK Noskrien S390 SZ3 03:08 126
1105 Anita Bāriņa 3551 S391 SZ3 03:08 126
1106 Pavels Kirilovskis 3488 Zoorbagan V715 VZ3 03:08 91
1107 Liene Bērze 3149 S392 SZ3 03:08 126
1108 Ieva Biedrīte 6016 Grauda Spēks S393 SL2 03:08 126
1109 Linda Rone 5388 S394 SB2 03:08 126
1110 Ieva Ozoliņa 3075 S395 SZ3 03:08 126
1111 Jānis Krastiņš 3249 Traktoristi var... V716 VZ3 03:09 90
1112 Ilze Boldāne 5317 S396 SB3 03:09 125
1113 Kamilla Krilova 5279 Swedbank S397 SB2 03:09 125
1114 Santa Birģele 5027 S398 SB2 03:09 125
1115 Lelde Vancoviča 3267 Nūjo vesels S399 SZ3 03:09 125
1116 Eleonora Pērkone 3247 KNAUF S400 SZ3 03:09 125
1117 Didzis Krīgers 5072 V717 VB4 03:09 90
1118 Zane Dille 5187 S401 SB3 03:09 125
1119 Artūrs Sņegovičs 5130 V718 VB2 03:10 90
1120 Aija Nikolajenko 3419 S402 SZ3 03:10 125
1121 Armands Šaraks 13370 V719 VZ3 03:10 90
1122 Aivita Lasmane 3574 S403 SZ2 03:11 124
1123 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6012 www.endo.lv V720 VL2 03:11 90
1124 Aija Rogāle 6043 KROKUS S404 SL3 03:11 124
1125 Santija Treija 3282 S405 SZ3 03:11 124
1126 Aija Fedorova 13490 S406 SZ3 03:11 124
1127 Laura Cepurite 3586 S407 SZ3 03:11 124
1128 Dainis Matjušins 3495 Izdzīvotāji A&D V721 VZ3 03:11 90
1129 Ieva Šakena 3269 S408 SZ3 03:11 124
1130 Laura Igaviņa 6188 SK Lejasciems S409 SLJ 03:11 124
1131 Ilona Sedleniece 5384 S410 SB3 03:11 124
1132 Andris Rozenbergs 6126 SK Sigulda V722 VL3 03:11 90
1133 Līva Lapiņa 3703 S411 SZ3 03:11 124
1134 Ineta Aulika 5363 S412 SB4 03:12 123
1135 Ilze Krieviņa 5357 S413 SB2 03:12 123
1136 Andis Rinkevics 5068 Mārdža V723 VB2 03:12 89
1137 Katrīna Liepiņa 3116 Kača liek skriet / Sanderu klans S414 SZ3 03:12 123
1138 Agnese Briede 3540 S415 SZ2 03:12 123
1139 Laila Rozīte 3585 Vsk Noskrien S416 SZ3 03:12 123
1140 Agnese Leiburga 3693 Zemgales Ziņas S417 SZ3 03:13 123
1141 Baiba Druseika 3104 S418 SZ3 03:13 123
1142 Aija Zaharova 3557 S419 SZ3 03:13 123
1143 Elīna Rozīte 6159 ROMAT FOREST S420 SL2 03:13 123
1144 Anna Greitāne 3216 Lynxdojo S421 SZ2 03:13 123
1145 Ģirts Vaitužis 3452 Swedbank V724 VZ3 03:13 89
1146 Natale Carlone 5373 Latnorwaly V725 VB3 03:13 89
1147 Liene Zute 13454 S422 SZ2 03:14 122
1148 Vladimirs Tiščenko 3069 VSK Noskrien V726 VZ3 03:14 88
1149 Romans Šroms 5397 VSK Noskrien V727 VB2 03:14 88
1150 Ainārs Aizpurietis 3098 ABLV Bank, AS V728 VZ3 03:14 88
1151 Vita Libkena 3154 Maratona klubs S423 SZ3 03:14 122
1152 Maija Pūpola 5209 Maratona klubs S424 SB3 03:14 122
1153 Evija Sparāne 3225 RARE team S425 SZ3 03:14 122
1154 Daiga Vilkaste 6042 S426 SL3 03:15 122
1155 Renāte Šmite 5158 Lielvārdes zaķenes S427 SBJ 03:15 122
1156 Inga Logina 13398 S428 SZ3 03:15 122
1157 Līga Pakalna 3074 KROKUS S429 SZ3 03:15 122
1158 Einārs Mednis 6149 V729 VL3 03:15 88
1159 Aija Svikle 5007 SK Tērauds S430 SB2 03:15 122
1160 Katrīna Boļše 3007 Sportiņš 88 S431 SZ2 03:15 122
1161 Armands Beitiks 5154 V730 VB2 03:16 87
1162 Mārtiņš Eglijs 6099 Tikko precējušies V731 VL2 03:16 87
1163 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5014 V732 VB2 03:16 87
1164 Guntis Buldinskis 3329 V733 VZ3 03:16 87
1165 Maruta Eriņa 13053 Individ S432 SZ3 03:16 121
1166 Ilze Lukstiņa 3065 Segliņa Sporta Skola S433 SZ3 03:16 121
1167 Inga Blese 5341 S434 SB3 03:16 121
1168 Iveta Eglija 6100 Tikko precējušies S435 SL2 03:16 121
1169 Edgars Baltiņš 5301 V734 VB3 03:17 87
1170 Gints Ronis 3657 Salacgrīvas Buki V735 VZ3 03:17 87
1171 Jana Pūķe 3296 PŪĶI S436 SZ3 03:17 120
1172 Jana Kaļagina 3362 S437 SZ3 03:17 120
1173 Inga Ciukore 3543 S438 SZ3 03:17 120
1174 Edgars Čerkovskis 3684 EKA V736 VZ3 03:18 86
1175 Sandra Krumberga 3255 Līkā kalna rambātāji S439 SZ3 03:18 120
1176 Sanita Ciukore 3565 S440 SZ3 03:18 120
1177 Ilze Padoma 3467 S441 SZ3 03:18 120
1178 Anita Barbane 3085 Nūjo priekam S442 SZ3 03:19 119
1179 Sintija Ozoliņa 3025 S443 SZ3 03:19 119
1180 Daiga Piebalga 15224 VSK Noskrien S444 SB3 03:19 119
1181 Kristīne Kronberga 5277 gardumi.lv S445 SB3 03:20 119
1182 Paula Fjodorova 3514 AMSERV S446 SZ2 03:20 119
1183 Guntis Vijgriezis 6114 Door Solutions Team V737 VL3 03:20 86
1184 Eleonora Martina Floresa 3691 S447 SZ3 03:20 119
1185 Valērija Fedotova 3038 S448 SZ3 03:20 119
1186 Dzintars Laganovskis 5071 AD Fitness V738 VB3 03:21 85
1187 Dainis Driņķis 5103 DzSK Lokomotīve V739 VB3 03:21 85
1188 Andris Mačevskis 3089 V740 VZ3 03:21 85
1189 Paula Pūķe 3295 PŪĶI S449 SZ2 03:21 118
1190 Mārcis Jēgers 6023 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13 V741 VL2 03:21 85
1191 Inga Vīksna 3307 Vaidava S450 SZ3 03:21 118
1192 Dace Mačuļska 3345 S451 SZ3 03:22 117
1193 Elza Žumbure 3259 Legs miserables S452 SZ3 03:22 117
1194 Gerds Sīmanis 13025 V742 VZ3 03:22 85
1195 Laura Freimane 5362 S453 SB2 03:22 117
1196 Lauris Balgalvis 3438 V743 VZ3 03:22 85
1197 Irēna Šibeika 3364 Nūjo priekam S454 SZ3 03:22 117
1198 Dace Tītmane 5024 S455 SB3 03:22 117
1199 Kristīne Karsa 5248 S456 SB2 03:22 117
1200 Linda Loce 5040 Lynxdojo S457 SB2 03:22 117
1201 Dzintars Boldāns 3061 DzSK Lokomotīve V744 VZ3 03:23 84
1202 Mārtiņš Lucaus 3140 Royal Canin V745 VZ3 03:23 84
1203 Zane Mirdza Paikena 3396 S458 SZ3 03:23 117
1204 Natālija Jesehina 3324 S459 SZ3 03:23 117
1205 Ēriks Liflands 3250 HK PATRIOTI V746 VZ3 03:23 84
1206 Andra Rosicka 3590 Cukuri S460 SZ3 03:24 116
1207 Liene Katarina 13334 S461 SZ3 03:24 116
1208 Iveta Zizlāne 3080 S462 SZ3 03:24 116
1209 Santa Logina 3597 Zemgales Ziņas S463 SZ3 03:24 116
1210 Ainārs Zizlāns 5123 V747 VB3 03:25 83
1211 Ļuba Tihomirova 3653 VSK Noskrien S464 SZ3 03:25 116
1212 Uldis Klemperis 5418 ELA V748 VB4 03:25 83
1213 Inguna Skujiņa 5088 Nūjo vesels S465 SB4 03:25 116
1214 Dace Dūklava-Kokina 3529 4H Pastaiga S466 SZ3 03:25 116
1215 Ieva Oša-Večena 3360 S467 SZ3 03:26 115
1216 Evija Šveca 5361 EKO O S468 SB3 03:26 115
1217 Ilze Šarna 5351 DNB Service centre Riga S469 SB2 03:26 115
1218 Inese Neilande 5437 Kača liek skriet! S470 SB3 03:27 114
1219 Leons Pelņa 3016 30draugi.lv V749 VZ3 03:27 83
1220 Dace Šmite 5157 Lielvārdes Zaķenes S471 SB3 03:27 114
1221 Artūrs Topecs 6019 SK Dzērvene II V750 VL2 03:27 83
1222 Kristaps Kanna 6137 Patria Sportland V751 VL2 03:28 82
1223 Mārtiņš Zālītis 13085 V752 VZ3 03:28 82
1224 Kristīne Leja 3602 S472 SZ3 03:28 114
1225 Mareks Brokāns 3321 V753 VZ3 03:29 82
1226 Ilona Ķikute 3293 S473 SZ3 03:29 113
1227 Saulis Skabeiķis 3620 Mārupe V754 VZ3 03:29 82
1228 Marta Dedze 3640 PULSAR S474 SZ3 03:30 113
1229 Olga Binklere-Blate 13021 S475 SZ3 03:30 113
1230 Anita Langmane 3618 GJENSIDIGE S476 SZ3 03:30 113
1231 Linda Līce 3202 SK Sigulda S477 SZ3 03:30 113
1232 Mārtiņš Leja 3612 V755 VZ3 03:30 81
1233 Helēna Stavro 3410 S478 SZ2 03:31 112
1234 Iveta Dobele 13290 S479 SZ3 03:31 112
1235 Viktors Safutins 3337 LSC V756 VZ3 03:31 81
1236 Jānis Nolle 13017 V757 VZ3 03:31 81
1237 Ruta Dīce 3018 Gausā Jūdze S480 SZ3 03:31 112
1238 Maija Naumenko 3473 S481 SZ3 03:32 112
1239 Austra Dobrovoļska 3212 Olainfarm S482 SZ3 03:32 112
1240 Aija Orniņa 5008 S483 SB3 03:33 111
1241 Elīna Reire 3299 SPORTLAND S484 SZ2 03:34 111
1242 Guntars Strautkalns 3290 BBTC GROUP V758 VZ3 03:34 80
1243 Luize Raga 5090 Strutainā Pēda S485 SB2 03:34 111
1244 Ilze Saukāne 3341 S486 SZ3 03:34 111
1245 Kristaps Aksenoks 3081 V759 VZ2 03:34 80
1246 Inga Vate 5106 S487 SB3 03:34 111
1247 Kirils Makarevičs 3687 Binitex V760 VZ3 03:35 80
1248 Dace Bērziņa 3318 Nūjo ar smaidu S488 SZ3 03:35 110
1249 Inese Putniņa 3558 S489 SZ3 03:35 110
1250 Kate Katrīna Vildiņa 3319 Nūjo ar smaidu S490 SZ2 03:35 110
1251 Līvija Muša 3063 Jūrmala S491 SZ3 03:35 110
1252 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 5038 S492 SB3 03:36 110
1253 Dace Vegnere 5189 S493 SB3 03:36 110
1254 Ruta Mālniece 3072 AkmensDizains.lv S494 SZ3 03:36 110
1255 Kristīne Kadaša 3091 S495 SZ3 03:37 109
1256 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 3174 V761 VZ3 03:37 79
1257 Marita Ozoliņa 5061 Nūjo priekam S496 SB2 03:37 109
1258 Dmitrijs Smagars 3283 SPORTLAND V762 VZ3 03:39 78
1259 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3310 Lynxdojo V763 VZ1 03:39 78
1260 Rudīte Bērziņa 3271 Olainfarm S497 SZ3 03:39 108
1261 Baiba Dombrovska 5367 Nūjo priekam S498 SB4 03:39 108
1262 Marita Šalta 5050 S499 SB3 03:39 108
1263 Normunds Šibeiks 5077 Nūjo priekam V764 VB3 03:39 78
1264 Kristiāna Beržanska 13302 S500 SZ2 03:39 108
1265 Madara Strēle 3252 S501 SZ3 03:40 108
1266 Elīza Ozoliņa 3673 S502 SZ3 03:41 107
1267 Laila Malzubre 3052 Zubru trieciens S503 SZ3 03:41 107
1268 Santa Dzenīte 3650 S504 SZ3 03:42 107
1269 Inga Heidemane 3112 SK Katrīna S505 SZ3 03:43 106
1270 Nadīna Pole 3668 ATEA Global Services S506 SZ3 03:43 106
1271 Solvita Bērziša 3125 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S507 SZ3 03:43 106
1272 Ilze Grigore 3195 S508 SZ3 03:44 106
1273 Jānis Butkēvičus 6112 VSK Noskrien Seniori V765 VL2 03:44 76
1274 Kristiana Kuznecova 13478 S509 SZ1 03:44 106
1275 Signija Elva Lapa 3584 Autostarts.lv S510 SZ2 03:44 106
1276 Ansis Šenne 3383 KoBalts V766 VZ3 03:45 76
1277 Inga Pļaviņa 5112 AkmensDizains.lv S511 SB2 03:46 105
1278 Inese Grīnberga 3535 Nujo vesels S512 SZ3 03:47 104
1279 Aleksandrs Voino 13013 V767 VZ3 03:47 75
1280 Solveiga Tīsa 16072 S513 SL2 03:49 103
1281 Artūrs Jermolovs 6195 VSK Noskrien V768 VL2 03:50 74
1282 Sanita Ravina 5425 #art #smart #love S514 SB2 03:50 103
1283 Lija Ruperte 3270 Olainfarm S515 SZ3 03:51 103
1284 Jānis Zemturis 5070 V769 VB4 03:51 74
1285 Sanita Mazure 3260 S516 SZ3 03:51 103
1286 Sanita Birzniece 3021 S517 SZ3 03:51 103
1287 Olga Mikulova 5243 VSK Noskrien S518 SB2 03:52 102
1288 Inga Ābola 3434 Engures sportam S519 SZ3 03:52 102
1289 Ivo Salmiņš 15220 V770 VB3 03:53 73
1290 Edgars Rūtiņš 6119 Maratona Klubs V771 VL3 03:53 73
1291 Evita Biezmane 5417 Olainfarm S520 SB2 03:53 102
1292 Dina Ķuze 3623 Gemoss I SK Dzērvene S521 SZ3 03:54 101
1293 Līga Prancāne 3203 SK Sigulda S522 SZ3 03:55 101
1294 Juris Ceika 13458 V772 VZ3 03:56 72
1295 Rūta Šneidere 3024 S523 SZ3 03:56 100
1296 Kristiāna Viļuma 13105 S524 SZ3 03:56 100
1297 Lāsma Āboliņa 5289 VSK Noskrien S525 SB3 03:57 100
1298 Jānis Dille 6029 V773 VL2 03:58 72
1299 Saila Jansone 13474 S526 SZ3 03:58 100
1300 Liene Stabulniece 3508 Clean R S527 SZ3 03:58 100
1301 Rolf Versteeg 5355 V774 VB2 04:00 71
1302 Lolita Palaima 3141 S528 SZ3 04:02 98
1303 Inga Ezeriņa 3281 S529 SZ3 04:03 98
1304 Līga Briža 5222 DNB banka S530 SB2 04:04 97
1305 Lelde Sarma 3297 S531 SZ3 04:04 97
1306 Laura Šteinberga 5354 S532 SB2 04:04 97
1307 Laila Brikaine 3330 Nūjo vesels S533 SZ3 04:05 97
1308 Iveta Krieva 3095 :) S534 SZ3 04:05 97
1309 Inese Rūsa 3126 VSK Noskrien S535 SZ3 04:05 97
1310 Māra Vārpa 3504 S536 SZ3 04:06 96
1311 Sandra Melgalve 5296 Nūjo vesels S537 SB3 04:08 96
1312 Kārlis Krīgalis 3309 V775 VZ3 04:09 69
1313 Uldis Livdāns 5096 SSK Bebra V776 VB3 04:09 69
1314 Ināra Dāboliņa 3550 Nujo vesels S538 SZ3 04:14 93
1315 Agris Skulte 3031 V777 VZ3 04:15 67
1316 Gita Biezuma 3349 S539 SZ3 04:16 93
1317 Diāna Balode 3265 Rūsiņa komanda S540 SZ2 04:17 92
1318 Maija Lontona 3118 Sanderu klans S541 SZ3 04:20 91
1319 Aija Kalēja 3595 S542 SZ3 04:23 90
1320 Gunita Butāne 5285 Zemgales Ziņas S543 SB3 04:33 87
1321 Daiga Holma 5360 Saulainais ekspresis S544 SB4 04:38 85
1322 Ieva Garanča 3041 Nujo priekam S545 SZ3 05:42 69
1323 Inga Kjakste 6156 S546 SL2 10:18 38