SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
4002 Rainers Vate Engures Sportam Z1
4003 Danils Markševics Mazais Sporta Patriots Z1
4004 Filippos Fessas Fessakia Z1
4005 Katrīna-Silva Fessa Fessakia M2
4006 Normunds Isakovs Lynxdojo Z1
4007 Klāvs Liepiņš Engures sportam Z1
4008 Emīlija Pētersone TOK TAKA M1
4009 Rolands Mežals Z1
4010 Anna Goša Maratona klubs M1
4011 Ralfs Mežals Z1
4012 Paula Mežale Z1
4013 Ritvars Mežals Z1
4015 Beāte Hertele M1
4016 Amanda Hertele M1
4017 Tālis Zāns Z1
4018 Marija Seļuto M1
4019 Jegors Seļuto Z1
4020 Ģirts Vaļskis TRXCēsis Z1
4021 Lenarts Straume Dzilnuciems Z1
4022 Pauls Olafs Straume Dzilnuciems Z2
4023 Aksels Sproģis Z1
4024 Nellija Sproģe M1
4025 Paula Kārkliņa M1
4026 Bruno Svens Zvejnieks Z1
4027 Agneta Zvejniece M1
4028 Marta Ļaudama Aizpute M1
4029 Mārcis Gudēvics VSK Noskrien M1
4030 Gusts Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
4031 Adrians Jaudzems Jaudzemi rullē Z2
4032 Adriana Kodoliņa M1
4033 Elizabete Āboltiņa Lynxdojo M1
4034 Emīls Smildziņš Z2
4035 Elza Rudzīte Meža sports M2
4039 Katrīna Kvisvika M1
4040 Alberts Kvisviks Z1
4041 Reinis Saveļjevs SK. Katrīna Z1
4042 Alise Nikāze SK. Katrīna M1
4043 Kerlīna Balode M1
4044 Keidija Balode M1
4045 Endžija Evelīna Valdmane M2
4046 Betija Beatrise Valdmane M1
4047 Maikls Niks Balodis Z2
4048 Alise Spirģe Engures sportam M1
4049 Roberts Spirģis Engures sportam Z1
4050 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Lucky Me M1
4051 Atis Galvanovskis Lucky Me Z1
4052 Marta Luīze Erkena Radio SWH M1
4053 Intars Grigors Z1
4054 Nauris Punkstiņš Z2
4055 Alens Zvirbulis ZVIRBUĻI Z2
4056 Kristiāna Rūte Carnikava M1
4057 Kaspars Rūte Carnikava Z1
4058 Armands Ābele Ābeles Z1
4059 Jēkabs Beiers SK Katrīna Z1
4060 Matīss Grava Z2
4061 Kristers Blumbergs Z1
4062 Reinis Gailis Z2
4063 Ritvars Gailis Z1
4064 Linards Prombergs Crossfit Ridzene Z1
4065 Miķelis Rutkis Z1
4069 Terēze Anna Zarāne M2
4070 Rēzija Zarāne M1
4071 Nikola Bunde Veikals MARATONS M2
4073 Anna Margareta Grīnberga M1
4074 Leo Ivanovs Z1
4075 Gvido Ivanovs Z1
4076 Bruno Ivanovs Z1
4077 Rasa Raboviča M1
4078 Anna Linde SK Katrīna M1
4079 Kristiāna Paula Sīmane RedFrog M2
4080 Liene Rozenberga SK Sigulda M1
4081 Anna Rozenberga SK Sigulda M1
4082 Hanna Grēta Grafa M1
4083 Rolands Heinrihs Millers Z1
4084 Ralfs Fuksis Z1
4085 Elza Anaņiča M1
4086 Laura Trofimova M2
4088 Elīza Salcēviča M1
4089 Luka Zalsters Z1
4090 Loreta Jakobi M2
4091 Leo Jakobi Z1
4092 Sandris Salna Z1
4093 Kristers Salna Z1
4094 Gustavs Tenbergs Engures sportam Z1
4095 Edvards Vēvers SK Katrīna Z1
4096 Dārta Balcere Balceru komanda M2
4097 Laima Balcere Balceru komanda M1
4098 Augusts Balcers Balceru komanda Z1
4099 Eduards Mahts Z1
4100 Mārtiņš Sviridovs Z1
4101 Gustavs Pastars 30draugi.lv Z1
4102 Horens Liekniņš Z1
4103 Gustavs Liekniņš Z2
4104 Alise Komasa Freelanceri M1
4105 Markuss Komass Freelanceri Z1
4106 Valters Rubenis Z1
4107 Kristofers Kančs Omega Pharma Z1
4108 Ernests Kančs Omega Pharma Z1
4109 Elīna Redisone LVM M1
4110 Dāvids Ķemeris Z2
4111 Edgars Redisons LVM Z1
4112 Lūkass Ķikusts Kas ir, Tas skrien Z1
4113 Emīlija Abiļeva New Village Workout M1
4117 Millija Benta M1
4118 Renārs Bents Z1
4119 Gustavs Stirna Z1
4122 Alise Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv / Kundziņi M1
4123 Patrīcija Paula Skujiņa M1
4124 Eva Dorbe KODO M1
4125 Sāra Dorbe KODO M1
4126 Enija Stangute Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa M2
4127 Marta Luize Pētersone VSK Noskrien M2
4128 Dominiks Petersons PII Auseklītis Z1
4129 Romija Kodoliņa M1
4131 Anna Fokerota-Šīmane M2
4132 Marks Fokerots-Šimans Z1
4133 Toms Svētiņš MySport veikals Z2
4134 Ralfs Lucaus Z1
4135 Emīlija Lucaua M1
4136 Roberts Peičs Sigulda Z2
4138 Keita Stolere M1
4139 Jānis Salcevičs Z1
4140 Renārs Kamšs Z1
4141 Sofija Stolere M1
4142 Odrija Stolere M1
4143 Loreta Zālīte M2
4144 Annika Zālīte M1
4145 Klāvs Bērziņš Z1
4146 Pauls Bērziņš Z1
4147 Alise Lorence Talsu airētāji M1
4149 Kārlis Junaks Z1
4150 Krista Kacēviča M2
4151 Edmons Markuss Gruduls Z1
4152 Katrīna Kairova M1
4153 Krists Kalniņš Maratona klubs Z2
4154 Elīna Baško M1
4155 Katrīna Cīrule M1
4156 Emīlija Birģele M1
4157 Paula Birģele M2
4158 Mārtiņš Cišs Lattelecom Z1
4160 Emīlija Jansone Jansoni M1
4161 Matīss Jansons Jansoni Z1
4162 Gustavs Miezītis Z1
4163 Arta Modriņa M1
4164 Paula Kauša M1
4165 Petra Krumulda M2
4166 Elizabete Anna Šnepste Šnepstes M1
4167 Roberta Gaide Jaunmārupe skrien M1
4168 Estere Aļeksejeva M1
4169 Krista Aļeksejeva M2
4170 Everts Precinieks Z1
4171 Adrians Reiniks Z1
4172 Tomass Adrians Melzobs Z1
4173 Annija Anča Velorīts/Gulbene M2
4174 Dārta Anča Velorīts/Gulbene M1
4175 Līna Bērziņa ZTF LĀSMA M1
4176 Linards Bērziņš ZTF LĀSMA Z1
4178 Madara Bāriņa M2
4179 Gustavs Kravalis Add Point Z1
4180 Martins Jermacāns Z2
4181 Evelīna Ozoliņa Bandana.lv M2
4182 Elīza Andra Ozoliņa Bandana.lv M1
4183 Roberts Pazars Swedbank Z2
9000 Lūcija Epnere Elita M1
9001 Rikardo Ruņģis Z1
9002 Marija Leone M1
9003 Edvards Akimovs COK Silva Z1
9004 Gustavs Akimovs COK Silva Z1
9005 Ernests Liepiņš Lustes Z1
9006 Krišjānis Mednis Z2
9007 Marta Frēliha FAVORĪTS M2
9008 Teodors Ernests Zīvers Z1
9009 Olivers Serrano Kick-Ass Z2
9010 Ēriks Muško Z1
9011 Katrīna Anna Kalniņa M2
9012 Kristers Kalniņš Z1
9013 Dārta Galiņa M1
9014 Jānis Lūsis Z1
9015 Dāvids Lūsis Z2
9016 Kristians Kairišs Z1
9017 Deivids Kubraks Engures sportam Z2
9018 Emīlija Zvirbule MAZAIS PUTNĒNS M1
9019 Katrīna Zvirbule MAZAIS PUTNĒNS M1
9020 Krists Vilnītis Vilnītis Z1
9021 Lote Avota Lynxdojo M1
9022 Tomass Bramans lidoleti.lv/Engures sportam Z1
9023 Kārlis Neilands LABIE KOKI Z1
9024 Anna Neilande LABIE KOKI M1
9025 Kristiāna Deksne M1
9026 Evelīna Misāne PATRIA M1
9027 Mārtiņš Freimanis SK.Katrīna M1
9028 Dāvis Bartuševics Jelgava Z1
9029 Mikus Bartuševics Jelgava Z1
9030 Roberts Rozītis MR Z1
9076 Elza Kugelāne
9077 Ričards Čudnovs
9078 Dāvis Bautris
9079 Paula Zaļkalna Bandana.lv
9080 Annija Šņoriņa
9081 Adrians Šņoriņš
9082 Linna Upīte
9083 Valters Bresme
9084 Olivers Bresme
9085 Anhela Lūse
9086 Martins Lūsis
9087 Simona Aļehnoviča
9088 Patrīcija Raginska Vāverīši
9089 Kristers Raginskis Vāverīši
9090 Kellija Liepa
9091 Ričards Janičenko Stendenieki
9092 Gustavs Vaivods Dzirnavu ielas rūķīši
9093 Roberts Vaivods Dzirnavu ielas rūķīši
9094 Helēna Reinfelde
9095 Austris Misāns
9096 Elizabete Žerdiņa
9097 Mareks Lešinskis
9098 Edijs Dobelis
9099 Rihards Kolāts
9100 Raiens Rūja
9101 Kate Gornava
9102 Kārlis Gornavs
9103 Jēkabs Gornavs
9104 Emīls Matiass Reinfelds
9105 Rasa Ērgle
9106 Dagmāra Āboltiņa
9107 Annika Āboltiņa
9108 Adrianns Kauliņš Tiny Bunny
9109 Dins Semeņena Engure
9110 Reinis Malinausks
9111 Mārtiņš Freimanis SK Katrīna
9112 Anne Tiļčika
9113 Ralfs Pikmanis SK Katrīna
9114 Hermanis Valtss Metrons SK
9115 Mariss Pētersons
9116 Jēkabs Malzubris Zubru trieciens
9117 Marta Kuzņecova
9118 Edvards Gailis
9119 Rodrifo Fogelis
9120 Olīvija Fogele
9121 Kate Balode Talsu novada Sporta skola
9122 Rūdolfs Saulgriezis
9123 Igors Idoux
9124 Justīne Turka
9125 Ance Kuršinska
9126 Pēteris Benhens
9127 Adrienne Miller
9128 Samuel Miller
9129 Etienne Miller
9130 Annija Gaļinovska
9131 Oskars Klibiķis
9132 Elza Klibiķe
9133 Roberts Rudakovs
9134 Klāvs Liepiņš Ķesterciems
9135 Kārlis Liepiņš Ķesterciems
9137 Emīlija Sekace
Kopā: 255 dalībnieki.