Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins 6005 SiS Latvija V1 VBJ 01:52 300
2 Andris Jubelis 1197 ISOSTAR LATVIJA V2 VB2 01:56 290
3 Gints Lūsis 209 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V3 VL2 01:57 287
4 Uldis Kļaviņš 197 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V4 VL2 01:58 285
5 Jānis Šņoriņš 1324 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V5 VBJ 02:04 271
6 Kristaps Bērziņš 170 SiS Latvija V6 VLJ 02:06 267
7 Jānis Puida 184 SSK Bebra V7 VL2 02:07 265
8 Juris Damškalns 1323 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V8 VB2 02:08 263
9 Viktors Saveļjevs 112 Gentlemen`s Club V9 VL2 02:10 258
10 Dainis Limanāns 1218 Swedbank V10 VB2 02:14 251
11 Ernests Važa 179 Engures Sportam V11 VL2 02:15 249
12 Matīss Rozītis 6023 MR V12 VB2 02:16 247
13 Kristaps Ceriņš 140 V13 VL2 02:16 247
14 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 1325 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V14 VB2 02:17 245
15 Mārtiņš Krauklis 124 V15 VL2 02:17 245
16 Nauris Spalviņš 187 Mailigen V16 VL2 02:18 243
17 Andrejs Jesko 5000 Veikals 42km V17 VL2 02:19 242
18 Nikolajs Saulītis 4 Limbaži V18 VL3 02:19 242
19 Matīss Haritonovs 5014 V19 VL2 02:26 230
20 Rūdolfs Zērnis 1326 OK Saldus V20 VBJ 02:28 227
21 Mintauts Krastiņš 5010 SK Katrīna V21 VL3 02:28 227
22 Laura Čakle 25 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S1 SL2 02:29 300
23 Ģirts Bulāns 6019 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien V22 VB2 02:29 226
24 Edgars Bērze 1095 V23 VB2 02:29 226
25 Kristaps Epners 55 Elita V24 VL3 02:29 226
26 Artūrs Ketlers 6 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V25 VLJ 02:29 226
27 Jurģis Stukuls 1243 V26 VB2 02:33 220
28 Kaspars Kārkliņš 1313 Siguldas izlase V27 VB3 02:34 218
29 Didzis Glušņevs 49 Sk.Biksti V28 VL2 02:34 218
30 Jānis Cīmurs 76 Cīmurēni V29 VL2 02:34 218
31 Aino Gošs 1027 Maratona klubs V30 VB3 02:37 214
32 Kristaps Ziemelis 1198 V31 VB2 02:38 213
33 Roberts Rozenbahs 1333 V32 VB2 02:38 213
34 Edgars Lujāns 5013 Labi būs! V33 VL2 02:38 213
35 Evija Melberga 1005 VSK Noskrien S2 SB2 02:39 281
36 Ansis Pūce 1171 Saldus Boksa klubs V34 VB2 02:39 211
37 Artis Dūriņš 1169 Saldus Boksa klubs V35 VB2 02:39 211
38 Igors Vasiļjevs 1079 V36 VB2 02:39 211
39 Normunds Bremze 52 izturība V37 VL3 02:39 211
40 Aigars Matisons 1332 Moller Auto Ventspils / SIS V38 VB3 02:40 210
41 Andris Ludriks 2 VSK Noskrien V39 VL3 02:41 209
42 Jakub Halama 1279 KVS Šumperk V40 VB2 02:43 206
43 Juris Rāts 6015 Scope V41 VB3 02:43 206
44 Dzintars Dūdiņš 75 Siguldas izlase V42 VL3 02:43 206
45 Aigars Bundzinieks 111 V43 VL3 02:44 205
46 Andris Jonelis 161 Maratona klubs / Cramo V44 VL3 02:44 205
47 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 118 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs S3 SL2 02:45 271
48 Valentīns Ščedrovs 38 Supercompensation V45 VL2 02:45 204
49 Dace Almane 1033 S4 SB2 02:46 269
50 Andris Robalds 1259 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs V46 VBJ 02:47 201
51 Ainārs Gudēvics 107 1188.lv / Lattelecom V47 VL2 02:47 201
52 Māris Modriņš 1107 V48 VB2 02:48 200
53 Artis Pūcītis 206 V49 VL2 02:48 200
54 Andris Mireckis 208 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V50 VL3 02:49 199
55 Ivo Levāns 1034 Engures sportam V51 VB2 02:50 198
56 Ruslans Šuļga 172 Maratona klubs / Liepāja V52 VL2 02:51 196
57 Hugo Jakobi 166 V53 VL2 02:51 196
58 Vents Lupkins 128 V54 VLJ 02:51 196
59 Uldis Pormeisters 81 Ātrās ļipas/VSK V55 VL2 02:52 195
60 Kait Vahter 215 Treeningpartner V56 VL3 02:52 195
61 Guna Kudrjavceva 134 DNB banka S5 SL2 02:53 258
62 Andrejs Dmitrijevs 6006 SiS Latvija V57 VB2 02:54 193
63 Ģirts Dakša 5001 V58 VL2 02:54 193
64 Edgars Ezers 98 V59 VL2 02:54 193
65 Aivis Kleinbergs 1219 Sporta klubs Katrīna V60 VB2 02:55 192
66 Ainārs Grīnvalds 87 Mammadaba V61 VL3 02:55 192
67 Jānis Vītiņš 194 VSK Noskrien V62 VL2 02:57 190
68 Normunds Kuzāks 114 SK Sigulda V63 VL2 02:57 190
69 Pēteris Kaļiņins 86 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V64 VL2 02:58 189
70 Evija Vate 90 Engures Sportam S6 SL2 02:59 250
71 Jānis Krūmiņš 180 ISOSTAR LATVIJA V65 VL2 02:59 188
72 Artūrs Blūmiņš 1150 Virsotne/MARMOT V66 VB2 03:01 186
73 Guna Meistere 13 VSK Noskrien S7 SL2 03:02 246
74 Oskars Cimermanis 191 Riga Ironman Team V67 VL2 03:02 185
75 Armands Rabovičs 51 Liepāja V68 VL2 03:02 185
76 Ainārs Brālītis 151 Saulrieta vājums V69 VL2 03:02 185
77 Guntis Grīnvalds 1091 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V70 VB2 03:03 184
78 Arvis Stivriņš 1147 Sporta Patriots V71 VB2 03:03 184
79 Mārtiņš Auziņš 121 Brīvsolis V72 VL2 03:03 184
80 Krišjānis Neijs 40 VSK Noskrien V73 VL2 03:03 184
81 Ivo Ielītis 3 Kurpnīca V74 VL2 03:04 183
82 Anrijs Hodžajevs 1063 STARCO V75 VB2 03:05 182
83 Ainārs Veģeris 1108 Siguldas izlase V76 VB3 03:05 182
84 Ainārs Brahmanis 175 V77 VL3 03:05 182
85 Ainis Kanaviņš 162 SSK BEBRA V78 VL3 03:05 182
86 Ludmila Joce 91 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S8 SL3 03:06 240
87 Sergejs Kolosovs 74 V79 VL2 03:06 181
88 Ritvars Gedrovičs 58 Socktoys.lv V80 VL2 03:06 181
89 Kaspars Adijāns 1316 VSK Noskrien V81 VB2 03:07 180
90 Agnis Bērziņš 1140 DNB banka V82 VB2 03:07 180
91 Kristīne Jansone 1195 SSK Bebra S9 SBJ 03:08 238
92 Einārs Šillers 1224 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V83 VB3 03:09 178
93 Andris Bāliņš 73 VSK Noskrien V84 VL2 03:09 178
94 Edgars Bremze 155 Izturība / DION V85 VL3 03:09 178
95 Kristaps Broks 1061 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V86 VB2 03:10 177
96 Edgars Rencis 1076 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V87 VB2 03:10 177
97 Raivis Reinfelds 133 VUGD V88 VL2 03:10 177
98 Kristaps Bresis 1311 V89 VB2 03:11 176
99 Jānis Mūrnieks 1294 V90 VB2 03:11 176
100 Raivis Ančs 1131 Velorīts/Gulbene V91 VB3 03:12 175
101 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 101 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V92 VL2 03:12 175
102 Mārcis Smalkais 1053 Mazsalaca V93 VB2 03:13 174
103 Andris Jansons 89 VSK Noskrien V94 VL4 03:13 174
104 Viviana Kirilova 12 SiS Latvija S10 SL3 03:14 230
105 Gintars Bremšmits 70 Fizkultūras nora V95 VL2 03:14 173
106 Liene Štalte 1092 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S11 SB2 03:15 229
107 Vita Grahovska 1302 S12 SB2 03:16 228
108 Līga Līce 99 DzSK "Lokomotīve" S13 SL3 03:16 228
109 Ainārs Kumpiņš 193 PaBaso.lv V96 VL2 03:16 171
110 Jānis Laursons 66 Fizkultūras nora V97 VL2 03:17 171
111 Māris Pankoks 182 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V98 VL3 03:17 171
112 Raitis Puriņš 205 VSK Noskrien V99 VL4 03:17 171
113 Aivis Neimanis 1231 Brīvais ērglis V100 VB3 03:18 170
114 Ritvars Kalniņš 144 KRONUS V101 VL3 03:18 170
115 Ieva Rukšāne 1051 VSK Noskrien S14 SB2 03:19 225
116 Kristaps Poddubnijs 1272 V102 VB2 03:19 169
117 Ivo Rudinskis 1170 Saldus Boksa klubs V103 VB2 03:20 168
118 Armands Zvejnieks 1057 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V104 VB2 03:20 168
119 Artis Līcītis 1011 VSK Noskrien V105 VB2 03:20 168
120 Dace Banga 1064 bangasprivatprakse.lv S15 SB2 03:21 222
121 Lauma Briška 139 S16 SL2 03:21 222
122 Marius Dijokas 1152 Capital runners V106 VB2 03:21 167
123 Juris Šehtels 203 V107 VL3 03:21 167
124 Ilze Limanāne 1026 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S17 SB2 03:22 221
125 Andris Limanans 5015 SK Biksti V108 VL2 03:22 166
126 Juris Jansons 188 Swedbank V109 VL3 03:22 166
127 Aleksandrs Orlovs 1008 V110 VB2 03:23 166
128 Zanda Ulanova 1072 S18 SB2 03:24 219
129 Kristīne Kuzņecova 143 S19 SL2 03:24 219
130 Kaidi Keir Kukk 82 SK Jõulu S20 SLJ 03:24 219
131 Raimonds Ronis 1040 V111 VB2 03:24 165
132 Zigmunds Zauls 1317 V112 VB3 03:24 165
133 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 93 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi V113 VL2 03:24 165
134 Mārtiņš Dīcis 129 VSK Noskrien V114 VL2 03:25 164
135 Māris Lapsiņš 146 V115 VL2 03:26 163
136 Aleksandrs Judkins 164 V116 VL2 03:26 163
137 Nikolajs Lucāns 186 Ņergas V117 VL3 03:26 163
138 Reinis Skorovs 68 VSK Noskrien V118 VLJ 03:26 163
139 Ainārs Arnicāns 190 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien V119 VL3 03:27 162
140 Kristīne Jansone 1286 Swedbank S21 SB3 03:28 215
141 Andrejs Stolers 1275 V120 VB2 03:28 162
142 Aivis Štemmers 1129 SK Pūre V121 VB2 03:28 162
143 Kaspars Stukuls 201 V122 VL2 03:28 162
144 Vita Devjatņikova 1226 S22 SB2 03:29 214
145 Aldis Bušs 1102 Tērauds V123 VB2 03:29 161
146 Gints Krieviņš 1110 V124 VB2 03:29 161
147 Oskars Zērnis 1327 Saldus OK V125 VB3 03:29 161
148 Salvis Brasavs 1075 V126 VB3 03:29 161
149 Heiki Prants 1126 Võru Suusaklubi V127 VB3 03:29 161
150 Andrejs Semjonovs 153 V128 VL2 03:29 161
151 Mareks Tumašs 65 Spararats/Galeo Consulting V129 VL3 03:29 161
152 Matīss Zilgalvis 1153 V130 VB2 03:30 160
153 Miķelis Zumbergs 56 VSK Noskrien V131 VL2 03:30 160
154 Normunds Zauls 1022 Limbaži V132 VB3 03:31 159
155 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 116 OK Kurmis V133 VL2 03:31 159
156 Mārcis Bratka 213 Dunte 96 Pro Racing V134 VL2 03:32 158
157 Aivis Vaļulis 178 VSK Noskrien V135 VL2 03:32 158
158 Ivars Kassalis 1201 Riga Ironman Team V136 VB2 03:33 158
159 Jānis Vērdiņš 1059 Sējas novads/MSĢ V137 VB2 03:33 158
160 Māris Plūme 1016 Swedbank V138 VB2 03:34 157
161 Normunds Leiņa 1238 Ozons V139 VB2 03:34 157
162 Uģis Bents 1083 V140 VB2 03:34 157
163 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 1185 Maratona klubs V141 VB4 03:34 157
164 Sandis Kanbergs 125 Brīvsolis V142 VL2 03:34 157
165 Raitis Maurāns 131 Ieķērušies V143 VL2 03:34 157
166 Evita Ruskova 1097 VSK Noskrien S23 SB2 03:35 208
167 Fadejs Precinieks 1337 V144 VB2 03:35 156
168 Vairis Krauklis 1299 Privātbūve V145 VB4 03:36 156
169 Kristaps Kanna 1235 PATRIA V146 VBJ 03:36 156
170 Valters Kaminskis 165 Lapsu rogainings V147 VL3 03:36 156
171 Sigita Upeniece 6007 Vientułš skrējējs S24 SB3 03:37 206
172 Kaspars Vīksne 1253 Mailigen V148 VB2 03:37 155
173 Ruben Martinez 158 V149 VL2 03:37 155
174 Alberts Dambis 21 VSK Noskrien V150 VL2 03:37 155
175 Haralds Krievs 72 :) V151 VL3 03:37 155
176 Toms Komass 63 Freelanceri V152 VL2 03:38 154
177 Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 71 Siguldas izlase V153 VL2 03:38 154
178 Jānis Actiņš 48 VSK Noskrien/LSC V154 VL3 03:38 154
179 Gusts Fokerots 157 Vientuļais vilks V155 VL2 03:40 153
180 Aivis Gusts 1178 Squeezy V156 VB2 03:41 152
181 Māris Sardiko 6028 Vichy V157 VB2 03:41 152
182 Ieva Dobule 1184 IZTURĪBA S25 SB2 03:42 201
183 Māris Pilmanis 1004 www.simosis.lv V158 VB3 03:42 151
184 Miks Pētersons 80 Nordi Furniture V159 VL2 03:42 151
185 Maija Opmane Vēbere 1340 S26 SB2 03:43 200
186 Didzis Vīksne 1282 Mailigen V160 VB2 03:43 151
187 Oskars Zonne 1273 Acsaabols V161 VB2 03:43 151
188 Ivo Smiltnieks 1252 V162 VB3 03:43 151
189 Natālija Treulande 59 S27 SL2 03:44 200
190 Ronalds Zarīts 6016 Scope V163 VB2 03:44 150
191 Ansis Mežulis 1134 Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs V164 VB3 03:44 150
192 Imants Bambis 1179 V165 VB2 03:45 149
193 Arūnas Beržinskas 1160 V166 VB3 03:45 149
194 Didzis Gasiņš 1029 Salaspils Zīriņi V167 VB3 03:45 149
195 Sanita Ivanova 1104 S28 SB2 03:46 198
196 Inta Cīmure 57 cīmurēni S29 SL2 03:46 198
197 Raivis Indrāns 1190 V168 VB2 03:46 149
198 Kalvis Upītis 1187 V169 VB2 03:46 149
199 Artis Dobulis 6036 Izturība V170 VB3 03:46 149
200 Aivars Vilks 1193 V171 VBJ 03:46 149
201 Andis Geste 171 VSK Noskrien V172 VL2 03:47 148
202 Gints Bērziņš 5004 Elkor V173 VL2 03:47 148
203 Arūnas Dubinskas 163 Šviesos Kariai V174 VL3 03:47 148
204 Arnis Pokšāns 46 Abas Kreisās Kājas V175 VL3 03:47 148
205 Jānis Tenbergs 1227 Engures sportam V176 VB2 03:48 147
206 Kaspars Aksenoks 6000 V177 VB3 03:48 147
207 Jānis Butkēvičus 104 V178 VL2 03:48 147
208 Vadims Stepanovs 1214 Maratona klubs / Cramo V179 VB2 03:49 147
209 Baiba Gabrāne 1050 S30 SB2 03:50 194
210 Alvita Mirecka 207 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV S31 SL3 03:50 194
211 Alma Vītola 103 Virsotne/ Marmot S32 SLJ 03:50 194
212 Rolands Trencis 1056 VSK Noskrien V180 VB2 03:50 146
213 Didzis Videmanis 108 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V181 VL2 03:50 146
214 Alīna Rence 1310 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien S33 SB2 03:51 194
215 Gunta Neija 39 VSK Noskrien S34 SL2 03:51 194
216 Kaspars Kalniņš 1291 Maratona klubs V182 VB3 03:51 145
217 Nelda Neilande 1260 S35 SBJ 03:52 193
218 Pēteris Russkis 1241 V183 VB2 03:52 145
219 Agris Bizēns 6035 V184 VB2 03:52 145
220 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis 1032 Engures sportam / Mamma Daba V185 VB2 03:52 145
221 Valdis Kulpe 156 Izturība / DION V186 VL3 03:52 145
222 Inga Kjakste 1202 S36 SB2 03:53 192
223 Džanita Freija 6002 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S37 SB3 03:53 192
224 Anete Švilpe 137 VSK Noskrien S38 SLJ 03:53 192
225 Artūrs Bernovskis 22 Mailigen V187 VL2 03:53 144
226 Armands Sudrabs 1215 VSK Noskrien V188 VB2 03:54 144
227 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 1180 DION V189 VB2 03:54 144
228 Uldis Žimants 185 adidas adventure team V190 VL2 03:54 144
229 Vilnis Frišfelds 127 PAIC V191 VL3 03:54 144
230 Dace Veipa 1058 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S39 SB2 03:55 190
231 Rihards Volfs 60 RajA V192 VL2 03:55 143
232 Jānis Jurševskis 176 V193 VL2 03:55 143
233 Ivans Mihailovs 200 V194 VL2 03:55 143
234 Rolands Briņķis 138 V195 VL2 03:55 143
235 Uldis Raipalis 1154 Gentleman's Club V196 VB2 03:56 142
236 Rihards Rušenieks 1200 V197 VB2 03:56 142
237 Linda Beldava 23 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S40 SL2 03:57 189
238 Agris Rusmanis 177 JFX Sports V198 VL2 03:57 142
239 Magnus Zalsters 202 V199 VL2 03:57 142
240 Līva Bogdanova 1136 S41 SB2 03:58 188
241 Elīna Medne 1209 Veikals Maratons/ Maratona klubs S42 SBJ 03:58 188
242 Anastasija Vasko 28 S43 SL2 03:58 188
243 Artūrs Soročenkovs 1133 Modelists-Konstruktors V200 VB2 03:58 141
244 Mārtiņš Priede 150 V201 VL2 03:59 141
245 Uldis Kirtovskis 154 Izturība / DION V202 VL3 03:59 141
246 Edgars Markševics 1067 Sporta Patriots V203 VB2 04:00 140
247 Normunds Korņejevs 6032 SK Sigulda V204 VB3 04:00 140
248 Andris Neimanis 1168 TRXCēsis V205 VBJ 04:00 140
249 Māris Vīlips 1012 Vīle V206 VB3 04:01 139
250 Uldis ZĪle 1015 VSK Noskrien V207 VB3 04:02 139
251 Eduards Ginters 1109 V208 VB2 04:04 138
252 Gatis Pūcītis 1078 V209 VB2 04:04 138
253 Aigars Beks 85 Mammut Latvija V210 VL3 04:04 138
254 Kaspars Tūbelis 1281 VSK Noskrien V211 VB3 04:05 137
255 Sergejs Maslobojevs 148 V212 VL2 04:05 137
256 Jānis Vītols 16 VSK Noskrien V213 VL4 04:05 137
257 Alvis Lepiksons 1249 Auseklis IK V214 VB3 04:06 137
258 Valdis Lepiksons 1250 Auseklis IK V215 VB3 04:06 137
259 Madara Šneidere 1112 Kuldīga S44 SBJ 04:07 181
260 Jānis Šnepste 211 Šnepstes V216 VL3 04:07 136
261 Sergejs Strogonovs 1225 V217 VB3 04:08 135
262 Guntis Pucens 1069 V218 VB3 04:08 135
263 Urzula Spickus 1122 RigaPlaza S45 SB3 04:10 179
264 Ģirts Pommers 1331 BK JAUNPILS V219 VB2 04:10 134
265 Aivars Fogelis 6014 V220 VB2 04:10 134
266 Andris Drešmanis 100 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V221 VL3 04:10 134
267 Zelma Preciniece 1336 S46 SB2 04:12 177
268 Ginta Rassa 6011 MARATONA KLUBS S47 SB3 04:12 177
269 Edmunds Gržibovskis 20 VSK Noskrien V222 VL3 04:12 133
270 Gatis Barauskis 6013 V223 VB2 04:13 133
271 Denis Aļeksejevs 136 "Vellapēda" V224 VL2 04:13 133
272 Jurģis Urtāns 79 VANAGI V225 VL2 04:13 133
273 Juris Redisons 1013 Latvijas valsts meži V226 VB2 04:14 132
274 Ance Ziediņa 1206 Mammadaba S48 SB2 04:15 175
275 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 1024 S49 SB2 04:15 175
276 Agris Veipāns 6009 V227 VB3 04:15 132
277 Jānis Kalniņš 1 VSK Noskrien V228 VL2 04:15 132
278 Oliver Kask 181 V229 VLJ 04:16 131
279 Ilze Putniņa 1199 Swedbank S50 SB2 04:17 174
280 Māris Videmanis 109 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V230 VL2 04:18 130
281 Anete Midrijāne 1164 TOK TAKA S51 SB2 04:19 173
282 Raits Valters 1342 mežabrāļi V231 VB4 04:19 130
283 Mārtiņš Mālzubris 5009 Zubru Trieciens V232 VL2 04:19 130
284 Klāvs Svilpe 159 V233 VL2 04:19 130
285 Dzintars Petrovs 123 Rīgas satiksme V234 VL3 04:19 130
286 Edgars Dobelis 6025 V235 VB2 04:20 129
287 Reinis Auziņš 1162 V236 VB2 04:21 129
288 Agris Liepa 132 V237 VL2 04:22 128
289 Inga Kāpiņa 9 VSK Noskrien S52 SL3 04:23 170
290 Imants Ločmelis 43 Nūjo ar vēju V238 VL4 04:23 128
291 Ģirts Vēsma 1245 V239 VB4 04:26 126
292 Māra Eižvērtiņa 130 Ieķērušies S53 SL2 04:27 167
293 Agnese Fogele 1120 Agnese un Lauma S54 SB2 04:28 167
294 Einārs Paass 1280 V240 VB2 04:29 125
295 Jānis Laganovskis 1028 VSK Noskrien V241 VB2 04:29 125
296 Aivis Cepurītis 1210 V242 VB3 04:29 125
297 Ģirts Bisenieks 1191 V243 VB2 04:30 124
298 Erlens Grunckis 1048 Valmiera V244 VB3 04:30 124
299 Vladas Navagrudskas 1220 Na.pagauk! V245 VB3 04:31 124
300 Raimonds Auziņš 160 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā V246 VL3 04:31 124
301 Craig Rose 1217 V247 VB2 04:32 124
302 Viesturs Šlosbergs 142 V248 VL2 04:32 124
303 Armands Lunts 10 VSK Noskrien V249 VL3 04:32 124
304 Māris Dazarts 1142 Lattelecom V250 VB2 04:33 123
305 Andris Melnis 42 VSK Noskrien V251 VL2 04:33 123
306 Kristīne Sekace 1116 Kustību telpa S55 SB2 04:34 163
307 Sintija Arbidāne 141 S56 SL2 04:34 163
308 Kārlis Cinis 1080 V252 VB2 04:34 123
309 Kristīne Liepiņa 1066 S57 SB2 04:35 163
310 Edgars Peičs 1123 EVOLUTION LATVIA V253 VB2 04:35 122
311 Iveta Penkule 1289 S58 SB2 04:37 161
312 Mārtiņš Eglijs 1290 Mana labākā komanda V254 VB2 04:37 121
313 Edgars Rūtiņš 1338 MARATONA KLUBS V255 VB3 04:37 121
314 Voldemārs Surgunts 6027 V256 VB4 04:37 121
315 Meelis Kukk 83 SK Jõulu V257 VL4 04:37 121
316 Edgars Timofejevs 1157 V258 VB2 04:39 120
317 Kaspars Verdens 1208 skriesanasakademija.lv V259 VB2 04:39 120
318 Evita Ozola 30 VSK Noskrien S59 SL2 04:40 160
319 Henrihs Dobelis 145 V260 VL2 04:40 120
320 Guntis Šīmanis 1306 Z/s "Modras" V261 VB2 04:41 120
321 Jānis Kopmanis 1223 V262 VB3 04:42 119
322 Kaspars Vingris 1312 V263 VB2 04:43 119
323 Dāvis Poliņš 1270 V264 VB2 04:44 118
324 Zane Bulāne 1031 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien S60 SB2 04:45 157
325 Toms Pastars 1222 30draugi.lv / VSK Noskrien V265 VB2 04:45 118
326 Karl Jõumees 77 V266 VLJ 04:45 118
327 Ojārs Rudzītis 1343 V267 VB3 04:46 117
328 Juris Zariņš 1263 Ozons V268 VB4 04:46 117
329 Kristīna Ceika 199 Nūjo ar vēju S61 SL2 04:48 155
330 Jānis Kopmanis 1118 LSC V269 VB3 04:48 117
331 Oskars Andersons 167 V270 VL3 04:48 117
332 Kristīne Bagucka 1159 SK Katrīna S62 SB2 04:49 155
333 Jānis Deksnis 1296 Swedbank V271 VB2 04:49 116
334 Indra Kļaviņa 1166 S63 SB2 04:51 154
335 Aiga Vīdmane 1244 S64 SB3 04:52 153
336 Evita Baltiņa 19 S65 SL2 04:52 153
337 Helmuts Eriņš 1114 Swedbank V272 VB2 04:53 115
338 Kristaps Heinsbergs 1025 MMA Jūrmala V273 VBJ 04:53 115
339 Vitālijs Muzika 34 VSK Noskrien V274 VL3 04:53 115
340 Māra Pucena 1070 S66 SB2 04:54 152
341 Santa Birģele 1151 S67 SBJ 04:54 152
342 Dmitrijs Ļisicins 6010 Garmin V275 VB2 04:54 114
343 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 1071 Maratona klubs S68 SB3 04:55 152
344 Inese Bērziņa 1176 S69 SB3 04:55 152
345 Vineta Pētersone 8 VSK Noskrien S70 SL2 04:55 152
346 Uģis Inka 1081 VSK Noskrien V276 VB3 04:55 114
347 Marta Lapiņa 1111 S71 SB2 04:56 151
348 Inese Sirmā 212 S72 SL3 04:56 151
349 Andis Abele 1341 Ābeles V277 VB2 04:56 114
350 Danila Seluto 35 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V278 VL2 04:56 114
351 Lelde Broka 1074 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S73 SB2 04:57 151
352 Ieva Pūce 1309 VSK Noskrien S74 SB3 04:57 151
353 Arvīds Pelēcis 1023 V279 VBJ 04:57 113
354 Zane Timma 1242 S75 SB2 04:58 150
355 Inese Gulbe 1101 DNB banka S76 SB2 04:58 150
356 Oksana Juvčenko 1251 S77 SB2 04:58 150
357 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 18 www.endo.lv V280 VL2 04:58 113
358 Simona Ozola-Ozoliņa 1086 S78 SB2 04:59 149
359 Dace Podkalne 1099 VSK Noskrien S79 SB2 04:59 149
360 Toms Kalniņš 1175 V281 VB2 04:59 112
361 Viktors Suborins 50 Carnikavas sporta centrs V282 VL4 04:59 112
362 Baiba Zāle 152 Koksinels S80 SL2 05:00 149
363 Juris Līpacis 1019 V283 VB3 05:00 112
364 Māris Lūsis 1186 VSK Noskrien V284 VB2 05:01 112
365 Juris Rocēns 1321 VSK Noskrien V285 VB3 05:01 112
366 Atis Rektiņš 1254 VSK Noskrien V286 VB2 05:02 111
367 Viesturs Puriņš 1262 V287 VB3 05:02 111
368 Antons Trofimovs 6012 Garmin V288 VB2 05:03 111
369 Āris Peičs 6030 Evolution Gaming V289 VB2 05:03 111
370 Andis Rinkevics 6026 Mārdža V290 VB2 05:03 111
371 Zane Vanaga 27 VSK Noskrien S81 SL2 05:04 147
372 Benita Ločmele 44 Nūjo ar vēju S82 SL4 05:05 147
373 Ingars Šakalis 1130 V291 VB2 05:05 110
374 Māris Avotiņš 5011 V292 VL3 05:05 110
375 Laura Lasmane 6021 S83 SB2 05:06 146
376 Aija Melezere 69 S84 SL2 05:09 145
377 Andris Segliņš 1094 Segliņa Sporta Skola V293 VB2 05:09 109
378 Māris Penkulis 1288 V294 VB4 05:09 109
379 Anete Danelsone 1167 Purva Kurmji S85 SB2 05:10 144
380 Laura Stūrīte 126 Brīvsolis S86 SL2 05:10 144
381 Vivita Ruņģe 120 Nūjo ar vēju S87 SL3 05:10 144
382 Kārlis Igals 1100 memais.com V295 VB2 05:10 108
383 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 174 VSK Noskrien V296 VL2 05:10 108
384 Gunita Kodoliņa 1156 S88 SB2 05:11 144
385 Gatis Bērziņš 96 VSK Noskrien V297 VL2 05:12 108
386 Sandra Rocēna 1320 Skrienu priekam! S89 SB3 05:14 142
387 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1017 V298 VB2 05:14 107
388 Santa Japeniņa 1043 S90 SBJ 05:15 142
389 Gunda Plūmane 62 Pēdu nav S91 SL3 05:15 142
390 Anna Katkeviča 1271 S92 SB2 05:16 141
391 Agnese Meikšāne 1006 Mana mīļākā komanda S93 SB2 05:16 141
392 Linda Freidenfelde 149 VSK Noskrien S94 SL2 05:16 141
393 Dainis Driņķis 1146 V299 VB3 05:16 106
394 Vija Olte 1065 S95 SB2 05:17 141
395 Didzis Sprūds 1182 DNB banka V300 VB2 05:17 106
396 Andres Serrano 1188 Kick Ass V301 VB3 05:18 106
397 Juris Batars 41 VSK Noskrien V302 VL4 05:18 106
398 Andris Rozenbergs 6017 SK Sigulda V303 VB2 05:19 105
399 Egita Uzule 1172 Saldus Boksa klubs S96 SB3 05:20 140
400 Aiga Rozenberga 113 SK Sigulda S97 SL2 05:20 140
401 Antra Lukševica 54 VSK Noskrien S98 SL2 05:21 139
402 Iveta Kudrjavceva 1044 S99 SB4 05:22 139
403 Jānis Straukmanis 47 VSK Noskrien V304 VL2 05:22 104
404 Aivars Lapa 1233 Autostarts.lv V305 VB3 05:23 104
405 Gunda Kleinberga-Karsa 1339 Mammadaba S100 SB3 05:24 138
406 Gatis Šīmanis 1138 DNB banka V306 VB2 05:24 104
407 Valdis Prauliņš 1228 Ciekurkalna Road Runners V307 VB3 05:24 104
408 Inga Blese 1277 S101 SB3 05:25 138
409 Monta Kiršteina 33 S102 SL2 05:26 137
410 Kristīne Gržibovska 7 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S103 SL2 05:26 137
411 Intars Vēberis 1096 V308 VB2 05:26 103
412 Edgars Balunovs 147 VSK Noskrien V309 VL2 05:26 103
413 Agnija Zizlāne 1103 S104 SB2 05:27 137
414 Evija Līviņa 1266 DNB banka S105 SB2 05:28 136
415 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 6020 Lattelecom V310 VB2 05:28 102
416 Matīss Kūla 1344 V311 VB2 05:28 102
417 Inga Vate 1298 Individuāli S106 SB3 05:29 136
418 Ģirts Goško 6034 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V312 VB2 05:29 102
419 Aija Kandele 6022 Swedbank S107 SB2 05:30 135
420 Marita Lapa 1232 Autostarts.lv S108 SB3 05:32 135
421 Silvija Penkule 1287 S109 SB4 05:33 134
422 Artūrs Miksons 6008 V313 VB2 05:33 101
423 Dana Zandersone 1315 Swedbank S110 SB2 05:35 133
424 Agnese Bahmane 110 VSK Noskrien S111 SL2 05:35 133
425 Marts Kalniņš 1221 Vidzemes Būvserviss V314 VB3 05:35 100
426 Anita Barbane 1127 Nūjo priekam S112 SB3 05:36 133
427 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 1093 VSK Noskrien V315 VBJ 05:36 100
428 Daiga Kļaviņa 1293 Nūjo vesels S113 SB3 05:37 133
429 Sandris Kuzmickis 1248 Kuldīga V316 VB2 05:37 100
430 Aivars Veiss 192 VSK Noskrien V317 VL4 05:37 100
431 Daiga Greiškāne 1060 VSK Noskrien S114 SB3 05:38 132
432 Līga Pakalna 1047 Krokus / VSK Noskrien S115 SBJ 05:38 132
433 Aija Kļaviņa 14 VSK Noskrien S116 SL2 05:39 132
434 Artūrs Naudiņš 1139 DNB banka V318 VB2 05:39 99
435 Juris Brēdiķis 1295 Maratona Klubs V319 VB3 05:39 99
436 Evija Šveca 1256 S117 SB3 05:40 131
437 Uldis Benhens 1036 Engures sportam / Lyngson V320 VB3 05:40 99
438 Linda Vildava 1106 S118 SBJ 05:41 131
439 Regnārs Valciņš 1189 V321 VB3 05:42 98
440 Artūrs Jermolovs 210 VSK Noskrien V322 VL2 05:42 98
441 Kitija Brizga 1314 Patria team S119 SBJ 05:43 130
442 Jānis Pērkons 1052 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V323 VB3 05:43 98
443 Guna Ķirse 1038 S120 SB2 05:44 130
444 Gaida Ķerve 64 Nūjo ar vēju S121 SL4 05:44 130
445 Jānis Eimuss 1141 Lattelecom V324 VB3 05:44 98
446 Aija Dzeņkovska 1014 S122 SB3 05:49 128
447 Aija Orniņa 1009 S123 SB3 05:49 128
448 Andrejs Macņevs 1285 V325 VB2 05:49 96
449 Aleksandrs Moskaļiks 1255 V326 VB2 05:49 96
450 Ivars Broničs 1204 V327 VB2 05:50 96
451 Mārtiņš Kuikulītis 1237 V328 VB2 05:50 96
452 Kārlis Garokalns 6031 V329 VB2 05:50 96
453 Edmons Gruduls 189 V330 VL2 05:50 96
454 Aigars Žodziņš 5006 V331 VL3 05:51 96
455 Lauma Bite 135 VSK Noskrien S124 SL2 05:53 127
456 Andis Bērziņš 1278 V332 VB3 05:53 95
457 Normunds Kārkliņš 1001 GrST Team V333 VB3 05:53 95
458 Jānis Dille 1174 V334 VB2 05:54 95
459 Katrīna Idoux 1330 S125 SB2 05:55 126
460 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 5017 S126 SL3 05:55 126
461 Zane Bernāte 1216 TRXCēsis S127 SB2 05:57 125
462 Randa Misāne 5007 S128 SL2 05:59 125
463 Daniel Doucette 6033 V335 VB2 05:59 94
464 Deena Thompson 6024 S129 SB2 06:00 124
465 Santa Roze 53 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S130 SL3 06:04 123
466 Marta Bērze 6018 S131 SB2 06:05 122
467 Līga Linuža 105 S132 SLJ 06:05 122
468 Gatis Šķietnieks 168 V336 VL2 06:05 92
469 Inta Amoliņa 1307 VSK Noskrien S133 SB4 06:06 122
470 Andris Rosickis 1203 V337 VB3 06:06 92
471 Ilze Palmbaha 6029 S134 SB3 06:07 122
472 Indars Melzobs 1303 VSK Noskrien V338 VB2 06:07 92
473 Liene Bērze 5005 S135 SL2 06:09 121
474 Guntars Kosts 84 V339 VL2 06:10 91
475 Ewart Ten Brink 5008 V340 VL2 06:10 91
476 Līga Vībure 29 S136 SL2 06:11 120
477 Mārtiņš Dimiters 1257 SK ASI V341 VB4 06:12 90
478 Zinta Elksne 1158 S137 SB2 06:13 120
479 Inga Zāle 6003 Nūjo ar vēju S138 SB4 06:13 120
480 Uģis Joksts 1183 LTV V342 VB3 06:13 90
481 Aiva Liepiņa 1304 S139 SB2 06:14 120
482 Eva Puriņa 1284 S140 SB2 06:17 119
483 Lāsma Āboliņa 32 VSK Noskrien S141 SL3 06:19 118
484 Uģis Gauja 1292 SK Katrīna V343 VB3 06:20 88
485 Daiga Piebalga 1010 VSK Noskrien S142 SB3 06:21 117
486 Raisa Marčinkus 1196 S/K Ozolnieki S143 SB4 06:23 117
487 Laura Balandiņa 1192 SK Katrīna S144 SBJ 06:24 116
488 Ainārs Zizlāns 1124 V344 VB3 06:24 88
489 Santa Cine 1087 Swedbank S145 SB2 06:25 116
490 Jānis Marčinkus 95 S/K Ozolnieki V345 VL4 06:25 87
491 Ilze Pelēce 1308 VSK Noskrien S146 SB3 06:26 116
492 Iveta Gasiņa 1261 Salaspils Zīriņi S147 SB3 06:29 115
493 Vizbulīte Celmiņa 169 VSK Noskrien S148 SL3 06:29 115
494 Rimvydas Lukšta 1258 Nūjo ar vėju V346 VB2 06:31 86
495 Aldis Bērziņš 195 Tukums V347 VL4 06:31 86
496 Marita Ozoliņa 1148 Nūjo priekam S149 SB2 06:32 114
497 Jolanta Romanova 1085 VSK Noskrien S150 SB3 06:35 113
498 Līga Laganovska 1045 AD Fitness S151 SB3 06:39 112
499 Līga Rukšāne 117 Mana mīļākā komanda S152 SL2 06:41 111
500 Dzintars Laganovskis 31 AD Fitness V348 VL3 06:47 83
501 Didzis Raits 5 Mana mīļākā komanda V349 VL2 06:52 82
502 Luize Raga 1194 S153 SB2 06:54 108
503 Laura Vēze 1041 S154 SB2 06:56 107
504 Indra Štalte 1128 S155 SB4 07:00 106
505 Daiga Holma 1132 S156 SB4 07:08 104
506 Līga Zariņa 1264 Ozons S157 SB4 07:09 104
507 Jaan Vehlmann 11 JK Hermes V350 VL4 07:09 78
508 Aira Loite 1283 S158 SB3 07:10 104
509 Alīna Jakovicka 5003 S159 SL2 07:22 101
510 Maija Sulojeva 5002 S160 SL3 07:26 100
511 Zinta Zīverte 1269 Nūjo vesels S161 SB3 07:59 93
512 Albīna Kalenda 1334 nūjo vesels S162 SB4 08:09 91