Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Šņoriņš 1146 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V1 VBJ 01:58 300
2 Uldis Kļaviņš 37 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V2 VL2 02:07 279
3 Nikolajs Saulītis 3 Limbaži V3 VL3 02:13 266
4 Juris Damškalns 1145 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V4 VB2 02:17 258
5 Didzis Raits 4 Mana mīļākā komanda V5 VL2 02:18 257
6 Dainis Limanāns 1161 Swedbank V6 VB2 02:18 257
7 Mārcis Bokmanis 88 DNB banka V7 VL2 02:19 255
8 Andrejs Jesko 139 Veikals 42km V8 VL2 02:19 255
9 Arnis Pašķevičs 1270 V9 VB2 02:19 255
10 Aigars Silkalns 1156 colorlib.com V10 VB2 02:23 248
11 Kristaps Kaimiņš 1147 Sport.Event.Print V11 VB2 02:26 242
12 Artis Upmalis 1239 Rezidenti V12 VB2 02:26 242
13 Evija Melberga 1003 VSK Noskrien S1 SB2 02:26 300
14 Ainārs Kumpiņš 21 PaBaso.lv V13 VL2 02:27 241
15 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 98 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V14 VL2 02:27 241
16 Kristaps Broks 40 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V15 VL2 02:27 241
17 Juris Gudēvics-Liepiņš 143 VSK Noskrien V16 VL2 02:27 241
18 Viktors Saveļjevs 74 Gentlemen`s Club V17 VL2 02:28 239
19 Didzis Glušņevs 5052 "VSK Noskrien Rieksti" V18 VL2 02:30 236
20 Vents Lupkins 92 V19 VLJ 02:30 236
21 Matīss Haritonovs 116 V20 VL2 02:32 233
22 Gints Peleckis 1180 VC "Baltezers" V21 VB2 02:34 230
23 Daumants Putnis 130 SSK Bebra V22 VL3 02:34 230
24 Antis Zunda 1305 V23 VB4 02:35 228
25 Salvis Brasavs 47 V24 VL3 02:36 227
26 Voldemārs Lejnieks 1062 V25 VB2 02:36 227
27 Guntis Rasims 1121 Rēzeknes novads V26 VB2 02:38 224
28 Edgars Dzenuška 1213 V27 VB2 02:39 223
29 Anatolijs Macuks 127 SiS Latvija / Krustpils novads V28 VL2 02:39 223
30 Ondrej Fikrle 1018 BKV Holysov V29 VB3 02:40 221
31 Imants Kaldre 1002 VSK Noskrien V30 VB2 02:40 221
32 Ainārs Gudēvics 70 1188.lv / Lattelecom V31 VL2 02:41 220
33 Ivo Rudinskis 1176 Saldus Boksa klubs V32 VB2 02:41 220
34 Artis Dūriņš 1175 Saldus Boksa klubs V33 VB2 02:41 220
35 Guntis Šmaukstelis 45 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V34 VL2 02:42 219
36 Kaspars Adijāns 73 VSK Noskrien V35 VL2 02:42 219
37 Kristaps Ziemelis 1277 GEMOSS V36 VB2 02:43 217
38 Mārcis Smalkais 1058 Mazsalaca V37 VB2 02:44 216
39 Edijs Leveika 1259 V38 VB2 02:45 215
40 Uldis Pormeisters 55 Ātrās ļipas/VSK V39 VL2 02:45 215
41 Zanda Ulanova 1091 S2 SB2 02:45 265
42 Guntis Grīnvalds 1111 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V40 VB2 02:45 215
43 Laura Čakle 20 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S3 SL2 02:45 265
44 Māris Sardiko 1076 V41 VB2 02:45 215
45 Mareks Zālītis 131 VSK Noskrien / Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa V42 VL2 02:46 213
46 Andris Seipulis 1255 Clean R V43 VB2 02:46 213
47 Ansis Pūce 1178 Saldus Boksa klubs V44 VB2 02:46 213
48 Valdis Prauliņš 1232 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V45 VB3 02:47 212
49 Rolands Trencis 1065 VSK Noskrien V46 VB2 02:47 212
50 Andris Mireckis 85 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V47 VL3 02:47 212
51 Raitis Maurāns 1139 Ieķērušies V48 VB2 02:48 211
52 Didzis Videmanis 5075 Mežsusuri V49 VL2 02:48 211
53 Jakub Spryngl 1215 V50 VB2 02:48 211
54 Andis Puriņš 1295 V51 VB3 02:48 211
55 Agris Liepa 94 V52 VL2 02:48 211
56 Uldis Klepers 12 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V53 VL2 02:49 209
57 Ģirts Bulāns 19 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien V54 VL2 02:49 209
58 Juris Šehtels 5049 V55 VL3 02:49 209
59 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 68 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V56 VL2 02:51 207
60 Raimonds Ozoliņš 41 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V57 VL2 02:53 205
61 Andris Ludriks 1001 VSK Noskrien V58 VB3 02:53 205
62 Māris Vīlips 1009 Vīle V59 VB3 02:53 205
63 Eduards Brokāns 1172 V60 VB2 02:54 203
64 Andis Rumbenieks 87 VVK V61 VL2 02:54 203
65 Gintars Bremšmits 49 Fizkultūras nora V62 VL2 02:54 203
66 Viviana Kirilova 1016 SiS Latvija S4 SB3 02:54 252
67 Nauris Spalviņš 144 Mailigen V63 VL2 02:55 202
68 Aigars Lūsis 97 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV V64 VL4 02:55 202
69 Fadejs Precinieks 1290 V65 VB2 02:55 202
70 Ritvars Mūrnieks 1250 V66 VB2 02:57 200
71 Jānis Kolužs 1182 VSK Noskrien V67 VB2 02:57 200
72 Jānis Cīmurs 54 Cīmurēni V68 VL2 02:58 199
73 Aigars Feteris 1264 SIS Latvija V69 VB2 02:58 199
74 Aldis Bušs 1116 Tērauds V70 VB2 03:00 197
75 Kristīne Kuzņecova 99 S5 SL2 03:00 243
76 Anrijs Hodžajevs 1083 STARCO V71 VB2 03:01 196
77 Artūrs Ketlers 5 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V72 VLJ 03:02 195
78 Uģis Inka 1100 VSK Noskrien V73 VB3 03:03 193
79 Sergejs Maslobojevs 104 V74 VL2 03:03 193
80 Jānis Circens 1174 Viļakas novads V75 VBJ 03:03 193
81 Jānis Laursons 5076 Fizkultūras Nora V76 VL2 03:04 192
82 Normunds Bremze 39 izturība V77 VL3 03:04 192
83 Didzis Gasiņš 1031 Salaspils Zīriņi V78 VB3 03:04 192
84 Juris Rāts jr. 1265 Scope V79 VB3 03:05 191
85 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 58 VSK Noskrien V80 VLJ 03:05 191
86 Kaidi Keir Kukk 56 SK Jõulu S6 SLJ 03:06 235
87 Andris Jonelis 119 MARATONA KLUBS/CRAMO V81 VL3 03:07 189
88 Kristīne Jansone 1221 SSK Bebra S7 SBJ 03:09 232
89 Ainis Kanaviņš 129 SSK BEBRA V82 VL3 03:09 187
90 Mareks Tumašs 46 Spararats/Galeo Consulting V83 VL3 03:09 187
91 Klinta Lauska 1294 Isostar S8 SB2 03:10 231
92 Andris Bāliņš 52 VSK Noskrien V84 VL2 03:11 185
93 Sandis Pētersons 1286 Swedbank V85 VB2 03:11 185
94 Toms Kaufmanis 103 Maratona klubs V86 VLJ 03:11 185
95 Ritvars Kalniņš 100 KRONUS V87 VL3 03:12 184
96 Mārtiņš Niklass 79 TRXCēsis V88 VL3 03:13 183
97 Aivis Vaļulis 102 VSK Noskrien V89 VL2 03:13 183
98 Kristīne Gržibovska 6 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S9 SL2 03:13 227
99 Dace Banga 1084 bangasprivatprakse.lv S10 SB2 03:15 225
100 Artis Pūcītis 82 V90 VL2 03:15 182
101 Toms Bricis 1168 V91 VB2 03:15 182
102 Armands Zvejnieks 1068 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V92 VB2 03:15 182
103 Inta Cīmure 1079 cīmurēni S11 SB2 03:16 223
104 Līga Līce 66 DzSK "Lokomotīve" S12 SL3 03:17 222
105 Ieva Kalka 6112 S13 SB2 03:17 222
106 Aivis Reinholds 1033 V93 VB3 03:18 179
107 Alvis Mats 1262 OSVeikals.lv V94 VB3 03:18 179
108 Līga Irbe 1279 S14 SB2 03:18 221
109 Māris Modriņš 1120 V95 VB2 03:18 179
110 Jānis Vērdiņš 1075 Sējas novads/MSĢ V96 VB2 03:18 179
111 Erlens Grunckis 1053 Valmiera V97 VB3 03:19 178
112 Valentīns Ščedrovs 28 Supercompensation V98 VL2 03:19 178
113 Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 1298 Siguldas izlase V99 VB2 03:19 178
114 Aino Gošs 1028 Maratona klubs V100 VB3 03:21 176
115 Lelde Broka 1092 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S15 SB2 03:21 218
116 Laura Stūrīte 1301 Brīvsolis S16 SB2 03:22 217
117 Mārtiņš Dīcis 93 VSK Noskrien V101 VL2 03:22 175
118 Linda Beldava 18 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S17 SL2 03:23 216
119 Aivars Mozulis 101 Engures sportam V102 VL3 03:23 174
120 Ģirts Žagars 1306 V103 VB2 03:23 174
121 Oskars Zonne 1287 Acsaabols V104 VB2 03:24 174
122 Oskars Martuzāns 1107 V105 VB2 03:24 174
123 Raivis Indrāns 1307 V106 VB2 03:25 173
124 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 1269 Dion SportLab V107 VB2 03:25 173
125 Vita Grahovska 1043 S18 SB2 03:25 214
126 Kaspars Stukuls 141 V108 VL2 03:25 173
127 Aleksandrs Moskaļiks 1187 V109 VB2 03:25 173
128 Roberts Černovs 121 V110 VLJ 03:25 173
129 Dāvis Odziņš 1169 Ogu Karalis V111 VBJ 03:26 172
130 Juris Redisons 1010 Latvijas valsts meži V112 VB2 03:26 172
131 Jānis Laganovskis 1030 VSK Noskrien V113 VB2 03:26 172
132 Meelis Kukk 57 SK Jõulu V114 VL4 03:26 172
133 Uldis Raipalis 1208 Gentlemen's Club V115 VB2 03:27 171
134 Andris Orniņš 1006 V116 VB2 03:27 171
135 Aigars Dudelis 59 VSK Noskrien V117 VL3 03:27 171
136 Jānis Erdmanis 140 V118 VLJ 03:28 170
137 Vineta Pētersone 7 VSK Noskrien S19 SL2 03:29 210
138 Kristaps Heinsbergs 1027 MMA Jūrmala V119 VBJ 03:29 169
139 Andris Vējiņš 1212 Swedbank V120 VB2 03:31 168
140 Dainis Spaliņš 1249 V121 VB4 03:31 168
141 Edgars Bērze 1114 V122 VB2 03:31 168
142 Gints Krieviņš 1123 V123 VB2 03:32 167
143 Sigita Upeniece 1225 S20 SB3 03:32 207
144 Guntars Siliņš 112 Krokus V124 VL3 03:33 166
145 Haralds Krievs 51 :) V125 VL3 03:33 166
146 Valdis Lepiksons 1258 Auseklis IK V126 VB3 03:33 166
147 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 78 OK Kurmis V127 VL2 03:34 165
148 Mārtiņš Lukstaraups 1164 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V128 VB2 03:35 165
149 Raimonds Ronis 1038 V129 VB2 03:36 164
150 Evita Ruskova 60 VSK Noskrien S21 SL2 03:36 203
151 Ludmila Joce 61 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S22 SL3 03:36 203
152 Guntars Kosts 1266 V130 VB2 03:36 164
153 Agris Noviks 1210 Vichy V131 VBJ 03:36 164
154 Heiki Prants 83 Võru Suusaklubi V132 VL3 03:38 162
155 Arūnas Beržinskas 1183 V133 VB3 03:38 162
156 Līva Medne 1268 PaBaso.lv S23 SB2 03:39 200
157 Džanita Freija 1311 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S24 SB3 03:40 199
158 Žanete Leimane 1288 TRXCēsis S25 SB3 03:42 197
159 Arūnas Dubinskas 117 Šviesos Kariai V134 VL3 03:42 159
160 Guna Kudrjavceva 1143 DNB banka S26 SB2 03:42 197
161 Roberts Sukonovs 1130 Gentlemens Club V135 VB2 03:42 159
162 Jurģis Urtāns 1104 VANAGI V136 VB2 03:43 159
163 Dace Kovaļevska 1206 SK Ozolnieki S27 SB2 03:43 196
164 Guna Meistere 11 VSK Noskrien S28 SL2 03:43 196
165 Vitālijs Muzika 25 VSK Noskrien V137 VL3 03:44 158
166 Eduards Mozulis 1150 Engures sportam V138 VBJ 03:44 158
167 Uģis Zanders 1304 Riga Freediving V139 VB3 03:45 157
168 Eduards Ginters 1122 V140 VB2 03:45 157
169 Rasa Grāvīte 1040 S29 SBJ 03:46 194
170 Andrejs Bondarevs 1251 Līvānu VK / ASICS V141 VB2 03:46 157
171 Sandra Dervinika 6109 SK Magnen S30 SB2 03:48 192
172 Rinalds Zeltiņš 1026 KMKVP V142 VB3 03:48 155
173 Dzintars Petrovs 89 Rīgas satiksme V143 VL3 03:48 155
174 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 14 www.endo.lv V144 VL2 03:49 155
175 Vairis Krauklis 6104 Privātbūve V145 VB4 03:49 155
176 Agnese Meikšāne 6117 Mana mīļākā komanda S31 SB2 03:50 190
177 Lauris Labanovskis 1237 V146 VB2 03:50 154
178 Dainis Pīlācis 1230 V147 VB2 03:51 153
179 Igors Šutovs 6116 Runningdojo V148 VB2 03:51 153
180 Ivars Zviedris 1167 V149 VB2 03:51 153
181 Aiva Liepiņa 1070 S32 SB2 03:51 190
182 Edmunds Gržibovskis 17 VSK Noskrien V150 VL3 03:52 153
183 Māris Videmanis 71 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V151 VL2 03:52 153
184 Andris Drešmanis 67 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V152 VL3 03:52 153
185 Sandis Kanbergs 90 Brīvsolis V153 VL2 03:53 152
186 Ronalds Zarīts 1236 Scope V154 VB2 03:54 151
187 Zane Bulāne 1032 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien S33 SB2 03:55 186
188 Līga Vībure 1041 S34 SB2 03:55 186
189 Elita Zālīte 1285 TRXCēsis S35 SB3 03:55 186
190 Rasa Liepiņa 1273 SUSLIKI S36 SB3 03:56 186
191 Gunta Neija 29 VSK Noskrien S37 SL2 03:56 186
192 Ingars Šakalis 1135 V155 VB2 03:56 150
193 Māra Lākute 1024 Nūjo ar vēju S38 SB2 03:57 185
194 Andris Rosickis 1271 V156 VB3 03:57 149
195 Māra Eižvērtiņa 1138 Ieķērušies S39 SB2 03:58 184
196 Alvita Mirecka 84 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV S40 SL3 03:58 184
197 Ģirts Kaļķis 6114 V157 VB3 03:58 149
198 Jānis Vītols 13 VSK Noskrien V158 VL4 03:59 148
199 Iveta Belousova 1220 S41 SB3 03:59 183
200 Ieva Zirne 2 S42 SL2 03:59 183
201 Ieva Rukšāne 1056 VSK Noskrien S43 SB2 04:00 183
202 Vadims Stepanovs 1228 MARATONA KLUBS/CRAMO V159 VB2 04:00 148
203 Inga Kāpiņa 9 VSK Noskrien S44 SL3 04:00 183
204 Alvis Lepiksons 1257 Auseklis IK V160 VB3 04:01 147
205 Sanita Ivanova 1118 S45 SB2 04:01 182
206 Mārtiņš Deičmanis 1163 ūdenszāles V161 VB2 04:01 147
207 Imants Ločmelis 33 Nūjo ar vēju V162 VL4 04:01 147
208 Jānis Kopmanis 72 LSC V163 VL3 04:01 147
209 Mikus Voss 1073 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V164 VB2 04:01 147
210 Voldemārs Surgunts 6113 V165 VB4 04:02 146
211 Māra Braslava 124 S46 SLJ 04:02 181
212 Jānis Butkēvičus 1299 V166 VB2 04:02 146
213 Dace Veipa 1071 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S47 SB2 04:03 180
214 Arturs Kāpiņš 8 VSK Noskrien V167 VL3 04:03 146
215 Aija Melezere 48 S48 SL2 04:04 180
216 Edgars Timofejevs 1173 V168 VB2 04:04 145
217 Aija Bremšmite 1254 Fizkultūras nora S49 SB2 04:04 180
218 Agnese Sperga 1202 S50 SB2 04:04 180
219 Nauris Auzenbahs 1195 DzSK Lokomotīve V169 VB3 04:04 145
220 Krišjānis Hartmanis 122 kiče V170 VL2 04:05 144
221 Evita Baltiņa 16 S51 SL2 04:05 179
222 Ieva Pūce 1096 VSK Noskrien S52 SB3 04:06 178
223 Jānis Kopmanis 1209 V171 VB3 04:06 144
224 Natālija Bernāne 6110 SK Magnen S53 SB2 04:06 178
225 Raivis Širmelis 132 Pumptechnique V172 VL2 04:09 142
226 Ivars Seiksts 1020 V173 VB2 04:09 142
227 Jānis Kalniņš 1 VSK Noskrien V174 VL2 04:10 142
228 Ēvalds Žogla 1310 Lattelecom V175 VB3 04:10 142
229 Aija Svikle 1190 SK Tērauds S54 SB2 04:10 175
230 Didzis Rupainis 110 V176 VL2 04:10 142
231 Agnese Paulsone 1233 S55 SB2 04:11 175
232 Gunda Plūmane 1089 Pēdu nav S56 SB3 04:11 175
233 Māris Vizulis 1152 DNB banka V177 VB2 04:11 141
234 Viktors Malihins 5051 Rēzeknes novads V178 VL2 04:11 141
235 Agita Grizāne 34 VSK Noskrien S57 SL2 04:11 175
236 Arvīds Pelēcis 1023 V179 VBJ 04:12 140
237 Lita Dzelme 1095 S58 SB3 04:12 174
238 Jurijs Skorodihins 1283 V180 VB2 04:12 140
239 Natale Carlone 1166 Nokia V181 VB3 04:12 140
240 Anete Casno 1136 S59 SB2 04:12 174
241 Didzis Sprūds 1153 DNB banka V182 VB2 04:13 140
242 Alma Vītola 69 Virsotne/ Marmot S60 SLJ 04:13 173
243 Artūrs Jakovļevs 1052 Tukums V183 VB2 04:13 140
244 Artis Logins 105 V184 VLJ 04:13 140
245 Raitis Davidčuks 1158 Stāmučnieki V185 VBJ 04:14 139
246 Regnārs Valciņš 1155 V186 VB3 04:14 139
247 Nelda Neilande 1275 Vichy S61 SBJ 04:14 172
248 Armands Lunts 10 VSK Noskrien V187 VL3 04:15 139
249 Laura Lapiņa 126 Siguldas izlase S62 SL3 04:16 171
250 Agris Krumbergs 1179 TSK Sprīdītis V188 VB3 04:16 138
251 Kaspars Klētnieks 1247 V189 VB3 04:16 138
252 Zelma Preciniece 1291 S63 SB2 04:17 170
253 Egita Uzule 1177 Saldus Boksa klubs S64 SB3 04:17 170
254 Aija Freiberga 1289 S65 SB2 04:18 170
255 Leonīds Valdonis 1157 Preiļu kraukļi V190 VB4 04:18 137
256 Didzis Šapkus 1224 V191 VB2 04:19 137
257 Māris Lūsis 1191 VSK Noskrien V192 VB2 04:19 137
258 Liene Beihmane-Veitmane 1240 Nūjo ar vēju S66 SB2 04:20 168
259 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 133 VSK Noskrien V193 VL2 04:20 136
260 Dace Janeka 1248 Nūjo ar vēju S67 SB3 04:20 168
261 Lāsma Zebuliņa 1042 S68 SB3 04:20 168
262 Kristaps Poddubnijs 1226 V194 VB2 04:20 136
263 Matthew Ettl 1292 www.linguafranca.lv V195 VB2 04:21 136
264 Olga Maloļetņikova 1242 S69 SB2 04:21 168
265 Raitis Puriņš 80 VSK Noskrien V196 VL4 04:21 136
266 Evita Ozola 22 VSK Noskrien S70 SL2 04:22 167
267 Kaspars Aksenoks 1029 V197 VB3 04:22 135
268 Ainārs Kļaviņš 1072 Overly V198 VB2 04:22 135
269 Juris Grodnis 1193 Krokus V199 VB3 04:23 135
270 Simona Ozola-Ozoliņa 1103 S71 SB2 04:23 167
271 Ivo Vaicis 1274 V200 VB2 04:23 135
272 Aija Dzeņkovska 1011 S72 SB3 04:24 166
273 Normunds Zauls 1022 Limbaži V201 VB3 04:25 134
274 Sandis Radziņš 1061 V202 VBJ 04:25 134
275 Mārtiņš Puriņš 96 Siguldas izlase / Isostar V203 VL2 04:26 133
276 Uldis 6115 V204 VB3 04:26 133
277 Daiga Piebalga 1008 VSK Noskrien S73 SB3 04:27 164
278 Mareks Meņšikovs 1272 SUSLIKI V205 VB2 04:27 133
279 Artūrs Miksons 1200 Horšekučens V206 VB2 04:27 133
280 Edgars Šneps 1303 Miķeļa alus V207 VB3 04:27 133
281 Ance Ziediņa 1234 Mammadaba S74 SB2 04:28 163
282 Jānis Samsonovs 1245 V208 VBJ 04:28 132
283 Anrijs Požarskis 6118 V209 VB3 04:28 132
284 Imants Bambis 1282 V210 VB2 04:29 132
285 Ilze Smilga 1199 S75 SB3 04:29 163
286 Svetlana Puce 44 S76 SL3 04:30 162
287 Zigmunds Zauls 1300 V211 VB3 04:30 131
288 Zane Dziļuma 1181 S77 SB2 04:30 162
289 Zane Vanaga 1037 VSK Noskrien S78 SB2 04:31 162
290 Danila Seluto 26 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V212 VL2 04:32 130
291 Ilmārs Pūce 6111 IeM VUGD Sigulda V213 VB2 04:32 130
292 Kristīne Liepiņa 1086 S79 SB2 04:32 161
293 Arnis Pokšāns 1066 Abas Kreisās Kājas V214 VB3 04:32 130
294 Dainis Driņķis 1162 V215 VB3 04:32 130
295 Ieva Biedrīte 6106 Grauda Spēks/BBFactory S80 SB2 04:33 160
296 Līva Bogdanova 1142 S81 SB2 04:34 160
297 Ilze Boldāne 1063 S82 SB3 04:35 159
298 Laila Ceika 1082 S83 SB4 04:35 159
299 Antra Lukševica 1078 VSK Noskrien S84 SB2 04:35 159
300 Oskars Andersons 1260 V216 VB3 04:35 129
301 Aigars Kājiņš 1048 AK V217 VB3 04:35 129
302 Raimonds Osikovskis 1216 Zalves velns V218 VB2 04:36 128
303 Mihail Kislyakov 108 MINDPV V219 VL2 04:36 128
304 Agris Meilerts 1297 Latvijas Finieris Mežs V220 VB3 04:36 128
305 Santa Birģele 1192 S85 SBJ 04:37 158
306 Marta Lapiņa 1124 S86 SB2 04:37 158
307 Vivita Ruņģe 1133 Nūjo ar vēju S87 SB3 04:37 158
308 Krišjānis Neijs 30 VSK Noskrien V221 VL2 04:37 128
309 Aija Rogāle 111 Krokus S88 SL3 04:38 158
310 Kristīne Kuka 1005 AD FITNESS Lēdmane S89 SB3 04:38 158
311 Juris Līpacis 1019 V222 VB3 04:39 127
312 Nauris Pļaviņš 1128 V223 VB2 04:39 127
313 Einar Järve 1235 HERMES IK V224 VB3 04:39 127
314 Magnus Zalsters 50 V225 VL2 04:40 126
315 Ilona Balode 1119 Salacgrīvas Buki S90 SB3 04:40 156
316 Raivis Kirhners 1281 V226 VB2 04:40 126
317 Gaida Ķerve 1094 Nūjo ar vēju S91 SB4 04:40 156
318 Lāsma Gaile 1188 S92 SBJ 04:41 156
319 Ģirts Goško 1069 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V227 VB2 04:41 126
320 Līga Linuža 1125 S93 SBJ 04:42 155
321 Lauma Bite 135 VSK Noskrien S94 SL2 04:43 155
322 Uģis Bents 1101 V228 VB2 04:43 125
323 Benita Ločmele 1060 Nūjo ar vēju S95 SB4 04:43 155
324 Ieva Zilberte 1207 S96 SB2 04:43 155
325 Iveta Kudrjavceva 1044 S97 SB4 04:44 154
326 Zane Karpenko 1080 VSK Noskrien S98 SB2 04:45 154
327 Marina Jarve 1241 HERMES JK S99 SB3 04:46 153
328 Ruta Dīce 1218 Gausā Jūdze S100 SB4 04:46 153
329 Arnis Lukašenoks 1222 Elkor V229 VB2 04:46 124
330 Daiga Greiškāne 1077 VSK Noskrien S101 SB3 04:46 153
331 Līga Pakalna 1049 Krokus / VSK Noskrien S102 SBJ 04:47 153
332 Uldis Dīcis 1217 Gausā Jūdze V230 VB4 04:47 123
333 Renārs Osipovs 1309 V231 VB2 04:48 123
334 Ieva Rogāle 1194 Krokus S103 SB2 04:48 152
335 Sabīne Bunere 1013 S104 SBJ 04:48 152
336 Jānis Straukmanis 1067 VSK Noskrien V232 VB2 04:49 122
337 Signis Vāvere 6119 V233 VB2 04:50 122
338 Elita Ozoliņa 1211 S105 SB3 04:50 151
339 Justīne Savitska 1214 S106 SB2 04:52 150
340 Uldis Benhens 1034 Engures sportam / Lyngson V234 VB3 04:53 121
341 Jānis Dille 1165 V235 VB2 04:53 121
342 Aija Kļaviņa 1017 VSK Noskrien S107 SB2 04:53 149
343 Sergejs Kolosovs 142 V236 VL2 04:53 121
344 Santa Matisāne 1256 S108 SBJ 04:54 149
345 Jūlija Kuzņecova 1201 Dr. Klauns S109 SB3 04:54 149
346 Māris Avotiņš 136 V237 VL3 04:55 120
347 Vija Olte 1085 S110 SB2 04:55 148
348 Andis Rinkevics 1296 Mārdža V238 VB2 04:55 120
349 Līga Laganovska 1046 AD Fitness S111 SB3 04:56 148
350 Inta Zīriuse 5050 VSK Noskrien S112 SL2 04:56 148
351 Aivars Lapa 1185 Autostarts.lv V239 VB3 04:57 119
352 Ilze Pelēce 1087 VSK Noskrien S113 SB3 04:57 147
353 Andris Rozenbergs 77 SK Sigulda V240 VL2 04:57 119
354 Artūrs Jermolovs 115 VSK Noskrien V241 VL2 04:58 119
355 Aiga Rozenberga 75 SK Sigulda S114 SL2 04:58 147
356 Miks Vilsons 1196 VSK Noskrien V242 VB3 04:58 119
357 Aivars Žugris 1171 V243 VB4 04:59 118
358 Kārlis Cinis 1099 V244 VB2 04:59 118
359 Ilze Rata 5048 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S115 SL4 04:59 146
360 Gints Ošiņš 1036 SK "Kenijas brieži" V245 VB3 04:59 118
361 Danute Fībiga-Daukšte 6105 S116 SB2 05:00 146
362 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1012 V246 VB2 05:01 118
363 Jurijs Andrejevs 1231 V247 VB2 05:05 116
364 Vladimirs Tiščenko 1189 VSK Noskrien V248 VB2 05:06 116
365 Agnis Bērziņš 1144 DNB banka V249 VB2 05:07 115
366 Dace Vegnere 1261 S117 SB3 05:08 142
367 Gunārs Slaide 1064 Baldones Lauvas V250 VB3 05:08 115
368 Zanda Taupmana 1106 VSK Noskrien S118 SB3 05:09 142
369 Jānis Marčinkus 65 S/K Ozolnieki V251 VL4 05:10 114
370 Dmitrijs Semendjajevs 1246 Zoorbagan V252 VB3 05:14 113
371 Jolanta Romanova 1102 VSK Noskrien S119 SB3 05:14 139
372 Inguna Skujiņa 1184 Nujo vesels S120 SB4 05:15 139
373 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 5077 Lattelecom V253 VL2 05:17 112
374 Iveta Radiņa-liepkaula 1276 S121 SB3 05:17 138
375 Andris Melnis 32 VSK Noskrien V254 VL2 05:17 112
376 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 1267 Lucky Me V255 VB2 05:18 111
377 Vizbulīte Celmiņa 113 VSK Noskrien S122 SL3 05:18 138
378 Marts Kalniņš 1204 Vidzemes Būvserviss V256 VB3 05:19 111
379 Evija Šveca 1238 S123 SB3 05:20 137
380 Marta Ķīvīte 1293 S124 SBJ 05:20 137
381 Valters Gajevskis 120 V257 VLJ 05:20 111
382 Baiba Dombrovska 1243 Nūjo priekam S125 SB4 05:20 137
383 Līva Asere 1205 S126 SB2 05:21 136
384 Edgars Dobelis 1284 V258 VB2 05:21 110
385 Ilgvars Šmits 1229 VSK V259 VB2 05:22 110
386 Andris Segliņš 1113 Segliņa Sporta Skola V260 VB2 05:22 110
387 Dzintars Laganovskis 1045 AD Fitness V261 VB3 05:23 110
388 Guntars Ozols 1244 Nūjo priekam V262 VB4 05:23 110
389 Inga Vate 1014 Individuāli S127 SB3 05:25 135
390 Guna Ķirse 1035 S128 SB2 05:25 135
391 Marita Ozoliņa 1223 Nūjo priekam S129 SB2 05:25 135
392 Aija Orniņa 1007 S130 SB3 05:27 134
393 Agnija Zizlāne 1117 S131 SB2 05:30 133
394 Līga Rukšāne 81 Mana mīļākā komanda S132 SL2 05:31 132
395 Ieva Ozoliņa 1108 S133 SB2 05:32 132
396 Albīna Kalenda 1263 Nūjo vesels S134 SB4 05:34 131
397 Dainis Saukāns 6108 V263 VB3 05:35 106
398 Līva Liepkalne 1198 S135 SBJ 05:36 130
399 Dace Zvīdriņa 137 S136 SL2 05:36 130
400 Sandra Segliņa 1051 S137 SB2 05:37 130
401 Toms Komass 1093 Freelanceri V264 VB2 05:38 105
402 Mārcis Jēgers 24 Psyhopath 13 / VSK Noskrien V265 VL2 05:39 104
403 Kaspars Purmalietis 15 Autolevi - auto nomas tīkls V266 VL2 05:40 104
404 Daiga Holma 1137 S138 SB4 05:41 128
405 Santa Cine 1105 Swedbank S139 SB2 05:42 128
406 Linda Rone 1227 S140 SB2 05:43 128
407 Jaan Vehlmann 1015 JK Hermes V267 VB4 05:45 103
408 Kaspars Boriss 107 Ziperis V268 VL2 05:46 102
409 Viktorija Gucu 106 S141 SL2 05:47 126
410 Mārtiņš Malzubris 23 Zubru Trieciens V269 VL2 05:48 102
411 Marita Šalta 1308 S142 SB3 05:48 126
412 Kristīne Kronberga 6107 gardumi.lv S143 SB3 05:48 126
413 Ainārs Zizlāns 1131 V270 VB3 05:49 101
414 Karīna Lindava 134 Swedbank S144 SL2 05:51 125
415 Ilze Zvīdriņa 125 S145 SL2 05:54 124
416 Jānis Sņepsts 5053 V271 VL2 05:56 99
417 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 64 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi V272 VL2 06:07 96
418 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 1090 Maratona klubs S146 SB3 06:07 119
419 Lāsma Āboliņa 1050 VSK Noskrien S147 SB3 06:08 119
420 Mārīte Kokina 118 VSK Noskrien S148 SL2 06:23 114
421 Mārtiņš Zeipe 6120 V273 VB2 06:28 91
422 Indars Melzobs 1059 VSK Noskrien V274 VB2 06:29 91
423 Nora Zariņa 1203 S149 SB2 06:31 112
424 Aira Loite 1280 S150 SB3 06:58 105