Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Baunis 1180 V1 VBJ 01:12 300
2 Gints Lūsis 145 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V2 VL2 01:13 296
3 Jānis Šņoriņš 1131 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V3 VBJ 01:13 296
4 Andris Ronimoiss 174 VSK Noskrien / Rieksti V4 VL2 01:15 288
5 Artūrs Pauliņš 1267 SiS Latvija V5 VB2 01:17 281
6 Dainis Limanāns 1148 Swedbank V6 VB2 01:17 281
7 Juris Damškalns 1130 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V7 VB2 01:17 281
8 Andris Robalds 1369 Talsu Pakalnu sporta klubs V8 VBJ 01:18 277
9 Jānis Tamužs 1229 OK Ozons V9 VB2 01:19 273
10 Andrejs Jesko 250 Veikals 42km V10 VL2 01:19 273
11 Viktors Saveļjevs 5123 Gentlemens Clib V11 VL2 01:19 273
12 Anatolijs Macuks 212 SiS Latvija V12 VL2 01:20 270
13 Edijs Leveika 1339 V13 VB2 01:20 270
14 Nauris Spalviņš 267 Mailigen V14 VL2 01:22 263
15 Didzis Raits 7 Mana mīļākā komanda V15 VL2 01:22 263
16 Raivis Reinfelds 179 VUGD V16 VL2 01:22 263
17 Kārlis Vīksne 1354 Veikals 42km V17 VB2 01:22 263
18 Jurģis Stukuls 1341 MammaDaba/ SK Katrīna V18 VB2 01:22 263
19 Raitis Grablovskis 6143 pedaspiezemes.com V19 VB2 01:23 260
20 Jānis Kūms 1336 SiS Latvija V20 VB2 01:23 260
21 Mārtiņš Puriņš 143 Siguldas izlase / Isostar V21 VL2 01:24 257
22 Artis Dūriņš 1219 Saldus Boksa klubs V22 VB2 01:24 257
23 Nikolajs Saulītis 6 Limbaži V23 VL3 01:25 254
24 Vents Lupkins 139 V24 VLJ 01:25 254
25 Gatis Pūcītis 1256 Swedbank V25 VB2 01:26 251
26 Kristaps Broks 1066 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V26 VB2 01:26 251
27 Kārlis Vanags 146 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V27 VL2 01:26 251
28 Edgars Kokorevičs 180 Brenguļi V28 VL2 01:26 251
29 Mārcis Bokmanis 133 DNB banka V29 VL2 01:27 248
30 Kārlis Fogelis 5082 V30 VLJ 01:27 248
31 Artis Upmalis 1324 Rezidenti V31 VB2 01:27 248
32 Artis Logins 5089 V32 VLJ 01:28 245
33 Uldis Klepers 20 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V33 VL2 01:28 245
34 Māris Sardiko 6134 V34 VB2 01:28 245
35 Artūrs Kozlovskis 1288 V35 VBJ 01:28 245
36 Aigars Silkalns 1143 colorlib.com V36 VB2 01:28 245
37 Voldemārs Lejnieks 57 V37 VL2 01:28 245
38 Kristaps Ceriņš 177 V38 VL2 01:28 245
39 Ansis Pūce 1218 Saldus Boksa klubs V39 VB2 01:29 243
40 Didzis Glušņevs 61 Sk.Biksti V40 VL2 01:29 243
41 Artūrs Ketlers 8 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V41 VLJ 01:29 243
42 Laura Čakle 33 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S1 SL2 01:29 300
43 Aino Gošs 24 Maratona klubs V42 VL3 01:29 243
44 Edgars Bukšs 38 Ceļu būvniecības sabiedrība "Igate" V43 VL2 01:29 243
45 Arvis Stivriņš 155 Sporta Patriots Tukums V44 VL2 01:30 240
46 Aivis Štemmers 1119 SK Pūre V45 VB2 01:30 240
47 Ainārs Kumpiņš 35 PaBaso.lv V46 VL2 01:30 240
48 Kristaps Kaimiņš 1132 Sport.Event.Print V47 VB2 01:30 240
49 Kaspars Adijāns 118 VSK Noskrien V48 VL2 01:30 240
50 Māris Ābele 1303 Isostar V49 VB2 01:31 237
51 Salvis Brasavs 76 V50 VL3 01:31 237
52 Andris Bāliņš 81 VSK Noskrien V51 VL2 01:31 237
53 Rihards Volfs 67 RajA V52 VL2 01:32 235
54 Artis Pūcītis 128 V53 VL2 01:33 232
55 Jānis Vītiņš 42 VSK Noskrien V54 VL2 01:33 232
56 Aleksandrs Judkins 166 V55 VL2 01:33 232
57 Matīss Haritonovs 168 V56 VL2 01:33 232
58 Andis Puriņš 1357 V57 VB3 01:33 232
59 Juris Šehtels 82 V58 VL3 01:33 232
60 Ivo Rudinskis 1220 Saldus Boksa klubs V59 VB2 01:33 232
61 Iveta Caune 1098 S2 SB2 01:34 284
62 Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 78 Siguldas izlase V60 VL2 01:34 230
63 Uģis Holsts 103 PURVA BRIDĒJS V61 VL3 01:34 230
64 Anrijs Hodžajevs 1071 STARCO V62 VB2 01:35 227
65 Evija Melberga 1002 VSK Noskrien S3 SB2 01:35 281
66 Uģis Inka 84 VSK Noskrien V63 VL3 01:35 227
67 Mārtiņš Liberts 1251 V64 VB2 01:35 227
68 Savēlijs Suharževskis 1318 DTC Jaunība V65 VBJ 01:35 227
69 Aivis Vaļulis 214 VSK Noskrien V66 VL2 01:35 227
70 Antis Zunda 1391 V67 VB4 01:35 227
71 Mārtiņš Gailis 1276 Kocēnu Sporta Klubs V68 VB2 01:36 225
72 Gints Krieviņš 1104 V69 VB2 01:36 225
73 Andris Ludriks 2 VSK Noskrien V70 VL3 01:36 225
74 Aigars Matisons 1145 Moller Auto Ventspils / SIS V71 VB3 01:37 223
75 Edgars Dzenuška 1261 V72 VB2 01:37 223
76 Jānis Vērdiņš 1061 Sējas novads/MSĢ V73 VB2 01:37 223
77 Edgars Ķemers 1212 V74 VBJ 01:37 223
78 Agnese Pastare 1306 Ogre S4 SB2 01:37 275
79 Uldis Pormeisters 88 Ātrās ļipas/VSK V75 VL2 01:37 223
80 Raimonds Siliņš 240 V76 VL3 01:37 223
81 Heiki Prants 129 Võru Suusaklubi V77 VL3 01:37 223
82 Guntis Grīnvalds 1089 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V78 VB2 01:37 223
83 Ivars Griezitis 6147 Riga Adventure Team V79 VB2 01:38 220
84 Kaspars Kārkliņš 1361 Siguldas izlase V80 VB3 01:38 220
85 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 109 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V81 VL2 01:38 220
86 Guntis Šmaukstelis 71 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V82 VL2 01:38 220
87 Kristaps Zvirgzds 1205 Intervālu Regresori V83 VBJ 01:38 220
88 Kristaps Čehovičs 1262 V84 VB2 01:39 218
89 Arno Šķipars 1001 Ventspils Maratona Klubs V85 VB2 01:39 218
90 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 95 VSK Noskrien V86 VLJ 01:39 218
91 Rolands Trencis 1053 VSK Noskrien V87 VB2 01:39 218
92 Raimonds Ronis 1358 V88 VB2 01:39 218
93 Uldis Raipalis 1154 Gentlemen's Club V89 VB2 01:40 216
94 Andris Sprūds 112 VSK Noskrien V90 VL2 01:40 216
95 Artis Krievāns 171 Pēdu nav V91 VL3 01:40 216
96 Viesturs Zimackis 254 V92 VL2 01:40 216
97 Marta Zumberga 142 Siguldas izlase / Isostar S5 SL2 01:40 267
98 Ainārs Gudēvics 113 1188.lv / Lattelecom V93 VL2 01:40 216
99 Normunds Kuzāks 120 SK Sigulda V94 VL2 01:40 216
100 Hugo Jakobi 259 V95 VL2 01:40 216
101 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis 1026 Engures sportam / Mamma Daba V96 VB2 01:40 216
102 Antanas Anskaitis 1134 V97 VB2 01:41 214
103 Aigars Salenieks 237 V98 VL3 01:41 214
104 Sandra Grosberga 1275 OS VEIKALS S6 SBJ 01:41 264
105 Normunds Bremze 64 izturība V99 VL3 01:41 214
106 Pēteris Kaļiņins 94 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V100 VL2 01:41 214
107 Aigars Bundzinieks 117 V101 VL3 01:42 212
108 Kristīne Jansone 1234 SSK Bebra S7 SBJ 01:42 262
109 Kristaps Ziemelis 239 Gemoss V102 VL2 01:42 212
110 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 6160 V103 VB2 01:42 212
111 Ivars Ikstens 1387 V104 VB2 01:42 212
112 Igors Morgunovs 6138 MARATONA KLUBS V105 VB2 01:42 212
113 Gusts Fokerots 5086 Vientuļais vilks V106 VL2 01:42 212
114 Lauris Zilveris 1301 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V107 VB2 01:42 212
115 Aivis Gusts 1135 Squeezy V108 VB2 01:43 210
116 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 6158 www.lmp.lv V109 VB2 01:43 210
117 Guna Kudrjavceva 144 DNB banka S8 SL2 01:43 259
118 Fl?vio Nunes 1235 Portugal V110 VB2 01:43 210
119 Mārtiņš Dīcis 140 VSK Noskrien V111 VL2 01:43 210
120 Ritvars Klapars 1069 V112 VB3 01:43 210
121 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 122 OK Kurmis V113 VL2 01:43 210
122 Dzintars Rērihs 25 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V114 VL2 01:44 208
123 Mareks Tumašs 74 Spararats/Galeo Consulting V115 VL3 01:44 208
124 Guntars Kosts 5083 V116 VL2 01:44 208
125 Guntis Rasims 1362 Rēzeknes novads V117 VB2 01:44 208
126 Andris Vējiņš 1327 Swedbank V118 VB2 01:44 208
127 Andris Drešmanis 108 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V119 VL3 01:44 208
128 Valdis Prauliņš 1236 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V120 VB3 01:45 206
129 Robertas Zaicevas 1353 ASICS V121 VB3 01:45 206
130 Anete Midrijāne 1144 mammadaba S9 SB2 01:45 254
131 Ģirts Bulāns 32 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien V122 VL2 01:45 206
132 Juris Redisons 12 Latvijas valsts meži V123 VL2 01:45 206
133 Arnis Ābelīte 226 Virsotne/Marmot V124 VL3 01:45 206
134 Arnis Hansons 1381 V125 VB2 01:46 204
135 Zigmunds Zauls 1110 V126 VB3 01:46 204
136 Zanda Ulanova 1079 S10 SB2 01:46 252
137 Pēteris Stepiņš 1348 Swedbank V127 VB2 01:46 204
138 Arvi Anton 262 Seiklushunt V128 VLJ 01:46 204
139 Intars Opolais 6142 Izturība/DION V129 VB2 01:46 204
140 Kaspars Radziņš 1313 OSVeikals.lv V130 VB2 01:46 204
141 Raivis Ančs 138 Velorīts/Gulbene V131 VL3 01:46 204
142 Uldis Livdāns 1242 SSK Bebra V132 VB3 01:47 202
143 Jānis Circens 1273 Viļakas novads V133 VBJ 01:47 202
144 Edgars Rencis 77 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V134 VL2 01:47 202
145 Māris Dazarts 1129 Lattelecom V135 VB2 01:47 202
146 Einārs Šillers 1264 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V136 VB3 01:47 202
147 Artūrs Soročenkovs 1122 Modelists-Konstruktors V137 VB2 01:47 202
148 Gints Ošiņš 1031 SK "Kenijas brieži" V138 VB3 01:47 202
149 Aldis Rocēns 5092 Tikai smejos! V139 VL3 01:48 200
150 Ģirts Žagars 1372 V140 VB2 01:48 200
151 Aivis Putnāns 210 V141 VL2 01:48 200
152 Vadims Stepanovs 1280 Maratona klubs/CRAMO V142 VB2 01:48 200
153 Māris Bisenieks 1078 OK "Purva Bridējs" V143 VB3 01:48 200
154 Liene Štalte 1090 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S11 SB2 01:48 247
155 Linda Katlapa 1102 Siguldas izlase S12 SB3 01:49 245
156 Aigars Dudelis 96 VSK Noskrien V144 VL3 01:49 198
157 Meelis Kukk 5078 SK Jõulu V145 VL4 01:49 198
158 Kalvis Jansons 205 SSK Bebra V146 VLJ 01:49 198
159 Mārtiņš Niklass 123 TRXCēsis V147 VL3 01:49 198
160 Ansis Mežulis 1124 Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs V148 VB3 01:49 198
161 Ludmila Joce 99 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S13 SL3 01:49 245
162 Normunds Zauls 1019 Limbaži V149 VB3 01:49 198
163 Agris Noviks 1300 Vichy V150 VBJ 01:49 198
164 Agnis Mūrnieks 1167 OVI V151 VB2 01:49 198
165 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 5128 Maratona klubs V152 VL4 01:49 198
166 Kristīne Gržibovska 11 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S14 SL2 01:50 243
167 Armands Zvejnieks 1055 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V153 VB2 01:50 196
168 Ingars Šakalis 1120 V154 VB2 01:50 196
169 Intars Vēberis 1093 V155 VB2 01:50 196
170 Viesturs Dzirkalis 1279 sia Seastone V156 VB3 01:50 196
171 Jānis Erdmanis 252 V157 VLJ 01:50 196
172 Andis Auziņš 1188 V158 VB2 01:50 196
173 Ruben Martinez 1248 V159 VB2 01:51 195
174 Didzis Rupainis 160 V160 VL2 01:51 195
175 Denis Aļeksejevs 198 "Vellapēda" V161 VL2 01:51 195
176 Valentīns Ščedrovs 50 Supercompensation V162 VL2 01:51 195
177 Robin Johansson 185 Team Nordic Trail V163 VL2 01:51 195
178 Ivo Levāns 30 Engures sportam V164 VL2 01:51 195
179 Dāvis Lapiņš 6155 V165 VBJ 01:51 195
180 Roberts Ivzāns 1099 V166 VB3 01:51 195
181 Baiba Ažušele 1249 S15 SBJ 01:51 241
182 Jānis Ģirnis 1340 V167 VB3 01:52 193
183 Raitis Maurāns 141 Ieķērušies V168 VL2 01:52 193
184 Kaspars Pīlādzis 1352 Swedbank V169 VB2 01:52 193
185 Māris Videmanis 115 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V170 VL2 01:52 193
186 Sandris Lizbovskis 5091 V171 VL3 01:52 193
187 Laura Lapiņa 1270 Siguldas izlase S16 SB3 01:52 238
188 Uldis Žimants 251 adidas adventure team V172 VL2 01:52 193
189 Imants Kaldre 5 VSK Noskrien V173 VL2 01:52 193
190 Artis Ločmelis 1351 OK Burkānciems V174 VB3 01:52 193
191 Kaidi Keir Kukk 89 SK Jõulu S17 SLJ 01:52 238
192 Andis Rumbenieks 132 VVK V175 VL2 01:53 191
193 Armands Rabovičs 5120 V176 VL2 01:53 191
194 Ernests Koleda 1291 V177 VB3 01:53 191
195 Arnis Grasis 1323 Auseklis IK V178 VB3 01:53 191
196 Artūrs Bernovskis 1028 Mailigen V179 VB2 01:53 191
197 Valters Kaminskis 258 TRX Cēsis V180 VL3 01:53 191
198 Juris Černadjevs 229 V181 VL3 01:53 191
199 Jēkabs Krastiņš 1384 SK Metroons / Nike V182 VB3 01:53 191
200 Kristaps Heinsbergs 1022 MMA Jūrmala V183 VBJ 01:54 189
201 Ginta Rassa 1146 MARATONA KLUBS S18 SB3 01:54 234
202 Aleksandrs Ščedrovs 235 Supercompensation V184 VL2 01:54 189
203 Līga Irbe 1326 S19 SB2 01:54 234
204 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1011 V185 VB2 01:54 189
205 Toms Kaufmanis 164 Maratona klubs V186 VLJ 01:54 189
206 Andis Gailis 199 Valmieras velo vienība V187 VL3 01:54 189
207 Ivo Ielītis 4 Kurpnīca V188 VL2 01:54 189
208 Andris Orniņš 1007 V189 VB2 01:55 188
209 Gints Rudzītis 1204 Valmieras velo vienība V190 VB2 01:55 188
210 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 102 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi V191 VL2 01:55 188
211 Mārcis Fogels 1151 SK Sigulda V192 VB2 01:55 188
212 Regnārs Valciņš 151 V193 VL3 01:55 188
213 Andis Miķelsons 1307 V194 VB3 01:55 188
214 Ronalds Zarīts 1295 Scope V195 VB2 01:55 188
215 Kristīne Kuzņecova 148 S20 SL2 01:55 232
216 Aigars Lūsis 147 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV V196 VL4 01:55 188
217 Baiba Gabrāne 1043 S21 SB2 01:55 232
218 Sandis Pētersons 231 Swedbank V197 VL2 01:55 188
219 Armands Klotiņš 182 V198 VL3 01:55 188
220 Edgars Ezers 106 V199 VL2 01:55 188
221 Raitis Bērziņš 189 V200 VL2 01:56 186
222 Valdis Kulpe 5087 Izturība V201 VL3 01:56 186
223 Raivis Grīviņš 1386 Valmieras novads V202 VB2 01:56 186
224 Jānis Ausmanis 1181 SK Katrīna V203 VB3 01:56 186
225 Rihards Jāgers 1186 Sportlife.lv V204 VB2 01:56 186
226 Guna Meistere 19 VSK Noskrien S22 SL2 01:56 230
227 Alvita Mirecka 1118 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV S23 SB3 01:56 230
228 Dainis Spaliņš 1274 V205 VB4 01:56 186
229 Kaspars Ģērmanis 208 V206 VL2 01:56 186
230 Dzintars Dūdiņš 83 Siguldas izlase V207 VL3 01:56 186
231 Juris Zariņš 1393 OK Ozons V208 VB4 01:57 185
232 Ritvars Kalniņš 149 KRONUS V209 VL3 01:57 185
233 Arvīds Pelēcis 1020 V210 VBJ 01:57 185
234 Tobias Röstlund 186 Sträcklöpet V211 VL3 01:57 185
235 Vitālijs Muzika 45 VSK Noskrien V212 VL3 01:57 185
236 Jānis Pauliņš 1215 Es i no Tals! V213 VB2 01:58 183
237 Uģis Zanders 1367 Riga Freediving V214 VB3 01:58 183
238 Krišjānis Neijs 52 VSK Noskrien V215 VL2 01:58 183
239 Lauma Briška 176 S24 SL2 01:58 226
240 Sandis Dorbe 1111 SK Ozolnieki V216 VB2 01:58 183
241 Mārcis Bratka 243 Dunte 96 Pro Racing V217 VL2 01:58 183
242 Gatis Urbanovičs 1206 V218 VB2 01:58 183
243 Erlens Grunckis 1040 Valmiera V219 VB3 01:59 182
244 Eduards Mozulis 1136 Engures sportam V220 VBJ 01:59 182
245 Jānis Pērkons 1046 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V221 VB3 01:59 182
246 Didzis Kalniņš 1184 Maratona klubs V222 VB3 01:59 182
247 Linda Beldava 31 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S25 SL2 01:59 224
248 Indars Melzobs 1048 VSK Noskrien V223 VB2 01:59 182
249 Arnis Ābelītis 1096 V224 VB4 01:59 182
250 Dzintars Derkačs 266 Sportlife V225 VL2 01:59 182
251 Andris Jansons 98 VSK Noskrien V226 VL4 01:59 182
252 Ivars Seiksts 1018 V227 VB2 01:59 182
253 Miks Pētersons 87 Nordi Furniture V228 VL2 01:59 182
254 Ilmars Knipšis 1088 Lejasurgas V229 VB3 01:59 182
255 Edmunds Gržibovskis 29 VSK Noskrien V230 VL3 02:00 180
256 Jānis Seglickis 1243 Pingvīni V231 VB2 02:00 180
257 Lelde Broka 1080 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S26 SB2 02:00 223
258 Didzis Gasiņš 28 Salaspils Zīriņi V232 VL3 02:00 180
259 Gints Berziņš 196 V233 VL2 02:00 180
260 Arūnas Beržinskas 1177 V234 VB3 02:00 180
261 Austris Armans 1328 VSK NOSKRIEN / Draņķa Pāķi V235 VB2 02:00 180
262 Andris Baranovskis 158 V236 VL2 02:00 180
263 Arturs Junolainens 1192 Bultas V237 VB2 02:00 180
264 Edgars Kļaviņš 1207 SK Magnen V238 VB3 02:00 180
265 Agnis Bērziņš 1128 DNB banka V239 VB2 02:00 180
266 Jānis Kopmanis 1175 V240 VB3 02:01 179
267 Aivis Reinholds 1025 V241 VB3 02:01 179
268 Ritvars Mūrnieks 216 V242 VL2 02:01 179
269 Uģis Bents 1084 V243 VB2 02:01 179
270 Dainis Saukāns 1314 V244 VB3 02:01 179
271 Valdis Lepiksons 1286 Auseklis IK V245 VB3 02:01 179
272 Dainis Razminovičs 1277 V246 VB3 02:01 179
273 Inese Rēriha 1141 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S27 SB2 02:02 219
274 Kaspars Purmalietis 26 Autolevi - auto nomas tīkls V247 VL2 02:02 177
275 Kārlis Kostjukovs 1378 Lattelecom V248 VB2 02:02 177
276 Danila Seluto 46 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V249 VL2 02:02 177
277 Ģirts Kaļķis 6151 Lindy hop V250 VB3 02:02 177
278 Jānis Bogdanovs 187 V251 VL3 02:02 177
279 Sergejs Maslobojevs 175 V252 VL2 02:02 177
280 Vita Grahovska 39 S28 SL2 02:02 219
281 Dace Banga 1072 bangasprivatprakse.lv S29 SB2 02:02 219
282 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 1259 Dion SportLab V253 VB2 02:02 177
283 Uldis Kirtovskis 260 Izturība V254 VL3 02:03 176
284 Aigars Francis 1246 V255 VBJ 02:03 176
285 Edgars Bremze 5084 Izturība V256 VL3 02:03 176
286 Ivars Valtass 1365 METRONS SK V257 VB3 02:04 174
287 Māris Heinols 246 Kocēnu MTB V258 VL3 02:04 174
288 Alvis Lepiksons 1285 Auseklis IK V259 VB3 02:04 174
289 Artūrs Topecs 192 V260 VL2 02:04 174
290 Armands Lunts 17 VSK Noskrien V261 VL3 02:04 174
291 Miķelis Zondaks 1344 V262 VB2 02:04 174
292 Arnis Pokšāns 1054 Abas Kreisās Kājas V263 VB3 02:04 174
293 Kristaps Skujiņš 1094 Spararats V264 VB2 02:04 174
294 Guntars Siliņš 163 Krokus V265 VL3 02:04 174
295 Mairis Apsītis 1330 SPĒKA PASAULE V266 VB2 02:04 174
296 Linda Boldāne 206 S30 SLJ 02:04 215
297 Kristaps Belinskis 1225 Njauvas V267 VB2 02:04 174
298 Anastasija Vasko 36 S31 SL2 02:04 215
299 Viviana Kirilova 18 SiS Latvija S32 SL3 02:04 215
300 Ivars Kassalis 1333 Riga Ironman Team V268 VB2 02:04 174
301 Anete Casno 6154 S33 SB2 02:05 214
302 Madara Fūrmane 244 Belo cycling project S34 SLJ 02:05 214
303 Juris Grodnis 1158 Krokus V269 VB3 02:05 173
304 Nauris Auzenbahs 1161 DzSK Lokomotīve V270 VB3 02:05 173
305 Roberts Sļadzevskis 228 V271 VL2 02:05 173
306 Haralds Krievs 79 :) V272 VL3 02:05 173
307 Vineta Pētersone 13 VSK Noskrien S35 SL2 02:05 214
308 Egils Betmanis 1208 Es i No Tals! V273 VB2 02:05 173
309 Ildze Straume 86 VSK Noskrien S36 SL3 02:05 214
310 Dzintars Petrovs 5124 LSC V274 VL3 02:05 173
311 Ilgvars Šmits 218 VSK Noskrien V275 VL2 02:05 173
312 Inga Kāpiņa 16 VSK Noskrien S37 SL3 02:06 212
313 Sandis Krutovs 1029 PaBaso.lv V276 VB2 02:06 171
314 Aigars Beks 92 Mammut Latvija V277 VL3 02:06 171
315 Inese Nudiena 1211 S38 SB2 02:06 212
316 Edgars Bērze 1092 V278 VB2 02:06 171
317 Agris Veipāns 6135 V279 VB3 02:06 171
318 Maris Veliks 6144 TRX CĒSIS V280 VB3 02:06 171
319 Silvestrs Kluburs 1168 V281 VB2 02:06 171
320 Jānis Deksnis 1350 Swedbank V282 VB2 02:06 171
321 Dace Linde 6140 S39 SB2 02:06 212
322 Līva Bogdanova 1125 S40 SB2 02:06 212
323 Agris Spalviņš 1388 Mailigen V283 VB3 02:07 170
324 Guntis Pucens 1075 V284 VB3 02:07 170
325 Kristaps Eškins 1176 BE44 V285 VB2 02:07 170
326 Līga Līce 107 DzSK "Lokomotīve" S41 SL3 02:07 210
327 Evita Ruskova 97 VSK Noskrien S42 SL2 02:07 210
328 Arūnas Dubinskas 181 Šviesos Kariai V286 VL3 02:07 170
329 Māris Lūsis 197 VSK Noskrien V287 VL2 02:07 170
330 Jānis Laganovskis 27 VSK Noskrien V288 VL2 02:07 170
331 Līga Vībure 1034 S43 SB2 02:07 210
332 Rolands Gritāns 1366 ABAVA V289 VB3 02:07 170
333 Uldis Daugaviņš 1329 V290 VB2 02:07 170
334 Jurģis Buliņš 1245 V291 VBJ 02:07 170
335 Lolita Kauķe 1347 SK Briksnis S44 SB2 02:08 209
336 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 152 Lattelecom V292 VL2 02:08 169
337 Ieva Dobule 6139 Izturība S45 SB2 02:08 209
338 Igors Šutovs 236 runningdojo V293 VL2 02:08 169
339 Rinalds Zeltiņš 1356 KMKVP V294 VB3 02:08 169
340 Inta Zīriuse 5080 VSK Noskrien S46 SL2 02:08 209
341 Ģirts Vēsma 1199 V295 VB4 02:08 169
342 Sandis Kanbergs 135 Brīvsolis V296 VL2 02:08 169
343 Jānis Kalniņš 1 VSK Noskrien V297 VL2 02:09 167
344 Jānis Butkēvičus 1106 V298 VB2 02:09 167
345 Tilts Valdis 1172 Kocēnu nov. V299 VB3 02:09 167
346 Alberts Stulbergs 153 VSK Noskrien V300 VL2 02:09 167
347 Arnis Kuzmanis 220 ELKOR V301 VL2 02:09 167
348 Konstantīns Ozerovs 1260 V302 VB2 02:09 167
349 Juta Guļkeviča 1241 VSK Noskrien S47 SB2 02:09 207
350 Sanita Ivanova 1100 S48 SB2 02:09 207
351 Aija Melezere 1081 S49 SB2 02:09 207
352 Justīne Savitska 203 S50 SL2 02:10 205
353 Anete Danelsone 1268 Purva Kurmji S51 SB2 02:10 205
354 Kaspars Vingris 5079 V303 VL2 02:10 166
355 Viktors Malihins 209 V304 VL2 02:11 165
356 Elita Zālīte 1193 TRXCēsis S52 SB3 02:11 204
357 Māris Vizulis 1138 DNB banka V305 VB2 02:11 165
358 Ance Ziediņa 1252 Mammadaba S53 SB2 02:11 204
359 Jānis Vītols 21 VSK Noskrien V306 VL4 02:11 165
360 Ivo Vaicis 1370 V307 VB2 02:11 165
361 Ieva Pūce 1359 VSK Noskrien S54 SB3 02:11 204
362 Romāns Giruckis 1320 V308 VB2 02:11 165
363 Monta Kiršteina 1042 S55 SB2 02:12 202
364 Aiva Liepiņa 1057 S56 SB2 02:12 202
365 Lāsma Zebuliņa 1035 S57 SB3 02:13 201
366 Egils Kampuss 1312 STK/ treegroup.lv V309 VB2 02:13 162
367 Aleksandrs Moskaļiks 1338 V310 VB2 02:13 162
368 Arvīds Germovs 58 V311 VL3 02:13 162
369 Evita Baltiņa 253 S58 SL2 02:14 199
370 Vairis Krauklis 1015 Privātbūve V312 VB4 02:14 161
371 Aija Kļaviņa 1016 VSK Noskrien S59 SB2 02:14 199
372 Andris Melnis 54 VSK Noskrien V313 VL2 02:14 161
373 Raivis Cakuls 1315 Cakuli V314 VB3 02:14 161
374 Austris Vasiļevskis 1047 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V315 VB2 02:14 161
375 Rodrigo Treijers 1077 Virsotne/Marmot V316 VB3 02:14 161
376 Ilze Boldāne 1051 S60 SB3 02:15 198
377 Viesturs Misiņš 1224 V317 VB2 02:15 160
378 Aiga Vīdmane 1247 S61 SB3 02:15 198
379 Anna Proskurina 1041 S62 SB2 02:16 196
380 Voldemārs Ārons 188 Jensen Metal V318 VLJ 02:16 159
381 Aija Bremšmite 6146 Fizkultūras Nora S63 SB2 02:16 196
382 Raitis Puriņš 125 VSK Noskrien V319 VL4 02:16 159
383 Lante Barrow 5127 The Rock V320 VLJ 02:16 159
384 Klinta Lauska 1258 Isostar S64 SB2 02:16 196
385 Dainis Pīlācis 5081 V321 VL2 02:16 159
386 Miks Vilsons 1237 VSK Noskrien V322 VB3 02:16 159
387 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 1269 V323 VB2 02:16 159
388 Zane Bulāne 1024 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien S65 SB2 02:16 196
389 Konstantīns Kvasovs 232 Suicide Squad V324 VL2 02:17 158
390 Aivars Mozulis 150 Engures sportam V325 VL3 02:17 158
391 Arturs Kāpiņš 15 VSK Noskrien V326 VL3 02:17 158
392 Natalija Zeņina 1266 ELKOR S66 SB3 02:17 195
393 Laila Ceika 1070 S67 SB4 02:17 195
394 Alvis Cimža 65 V327 VLJ 02:18 157
395 Dace Podkalne 257 VSK Noskrien S68 SL2 02:18 193
396 Mārtiņš Aļeksejevs 1371 V328 VB2 02:18 157
397 Edgars Dobelis 234 V329 VL2 02:18 157
398 Jevgeņijs Markins 1068 V330 VB2 02:19 155
399 Māra Eižvērtiņa 1123 Ieķērušies S69 SB2 02:19 192
400 Kristīne Sekace 1108 Kustību telpa S70 SB2 02:20 191
401 Jānis Straukmanis 60 VSK Noskrien V331 VL2 02:20 154
402 Inese Tīģere 6156 S71 SB2 02:20 191
403 Edgars Bergs 1319 VSK Noskrien V332 VB2 02:20 154
404 Uvis Braunfelds 93 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V333 VL3 02:20 154
405 Egita Uzule 1221 Saldus Boksa klubs S72 SB3 02:21 189
406 Antons Krēsliņš 1385 Zoorbagan V334 VB2 02:21 153
407 Ligita Leitlande 1178 S73 SB3 02:21 189
408 Māris Berķis 1222 pulsometrs.lv V335 VB2 02:21 153
409 Ieva Kalka 154 S74 SL2 02:21 189
410 Gunta Neija 51 VSK Noskrien S75 SL2 02:21 189
411 Inga Jurčinska 1213 S76 SBJ 02:22 188
412 Agita Gritāne 1375 S77 SB3 02:22 188
413 Jūlija Kuzņecova 1165 Dr. Klauns S78 SB3 02:22 188
414 Viesturs Puriņš 1244 V336 VB3 02:22 152
415 Voldemārs Surgunts 6149 V337 VB4 02:22 152
416 Roberts Neilands 1006 BOLE mēbeles V338 VB3 02:22 152
417 Matthew Ettl 1374 www.linguafranca.lv V339 VB2 02:22 152
418 Zane Timma 1342 MammaDaba/ SK Katrīna S79 SB2 02:22 188
419 Ieva Zilberte 1171 S80 SB2 02:22 188
420 Signis Vāvere 1023 VSK Noskrien V340 VB2 02:23 151
421 Ainārs Kļaviņš 1058 Overly V341 VB2 02:23 151
422 Ēriks Bērziņš 1332 ebf.lv V342 VB2 02:23 151
423 Ervīns Ozoliņš 6141 SK CONCOMBRES V343 VB3 02:23 151
424 Christopher Mallard 265 Team Rock V344 VL2 02:23 151
425 Jānis Vīksna 1223 V345 VB2 02:23 151
426 Mikus Voss 62 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V346 VL2 02:23 151
427 Kaspars Zemļickis 6159 Sanistal V347 VB2 02:23 151
428 Nelda Neilande 1297 Vichy S81 SBJ 02:24 185
429 Juris Rukkalns 204 RAGANA V348 VL4 02:24 150
430 Jānis Sedlenieks 193 VSK Noskrien V349 VL2 02:24 150
431 Mārcis Jēgers 44 Psyhopath 13 / VSK Noskrien V350 VL2 02:24 150
432 Aleksandrs Čužmarjovs 264 Veikals MARATONS V351 VL2 02:24 150
433 Laila Roģe 1027 S82 SB2 02:25 184
434 Nauris Pļaviņš 124 V352 VL2 02:25 149
435 Gunda Plūmane 69 Pēdu nav S83 SL3 02:25 184
436 Selina Denise Trapp 222 S84 SLJ 02:25 184
437 Endija Kaunese 1230 S85 SB2 02:25 184
438 Edgars Lapiņš 105 V353 VL2 02:26 148
439 Antra Lukševica 1062 VSK Noskrien S86 SB2 02:26 183
440 Agita Grizāne 59 VSK Noskrien S87 SL2 02:26 183
441 Ekaterina Korobkina 1187 Panatta S88 SB2 02:26 183
442 Anita Zagorska 1196 S89 SB2 02:27 182
443 Endijs Melecis 1227 If Apdrošināšana V354 VB2 02:27 147
444 Daiga Piebalga 1008 VSK Noskrien S90 SB3 02:27 182
445 Uldis Velps 159 VSK Noskrien V355 VL3 02:27 147
446 Magnus Zalsters 255 V356 VL2 02:27 147
447 Austris Lepiksons 178 Jumaras iela V357 VL3 02:27 147
448 Agnis Frijārs 1311 V358 VB2 02:27 147
449 Madara Tīģere 1382 S91 SBJ 02:27 182
450 Dace Ancāne 1263 S92 SB2 02:28 180
451 Aigars Kājiņš 43 AK V359 VL3 02:28 146
452 Ivars Austers 1197 TURBO V360 VB3 02:28 146
453 Lauma Bite 1226 VSK Noskrien S93 SB2 02:28 180
454 Inese Bērziņa 1162 S94 SB3 02:28 180
455 Ilona Balode 1101 Salacgrīvas Buki S95 SB3 02:28 180
456 Ilmārs Pūce 201 IeM VUGD Sigulda V361 VL2 02:28 146
457 Mārtiņš Pakulis 213 VSK Noskrien V362 VL2 02:28 146
458 Didzis Krigers 1170 V363 VB4 02:28 146
459 Ilze Smilga 202 S96 SL3 02:28 180
460 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 23 www.endo.lv V364 VL2 02:29 145
461 Gunārs Grundštoks 261 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V365 VL2 02:29 145
462 Juris Šimanskis 1390 Draņķa Pāķi V366 VB2 02:29 145
463 Inese Kauķe 1346 Kārklu muiža S97 SB3 02:30 178
464 Siegfried Ritter 5093 SPORTident V367 VL4 02:31 143
465 Māris Tjarve 248 Clean R V368 VL3 02:31 143
466 Gints Krastiņš 47 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V369 VL2 02:31 143
467 Aigars Vārna 230 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V370 VL3 02:31 143
468 Maija Guda 1376 S98 SB2 02:31 177
469 Anrijs Požarskis 5121 Es un noskrien V371 VL3 02:31 143
470 Ieva Biedrīte 211 S99 SL2 02:31 177
471 Alise Pokšāne 1238 Abas Kreisās Kājas S100 SBJ 02:31 177
472 Aivars Bergmanis 1265 VSK Noskrien V372 VB3 02:32 142
473 Ainārs Skrubis 217 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V373 VL3 02:32 142
474 Deniss Priščepovs 224 Zoorbagan V374 VL2 02:32 142
475 Oļegs Umanskis 241 Zoorbagan V375 VL2 02:32 142
476 Aigars Bergs 1209 Radiņi V376 VB2 02:32 142
477 Māris Zundāns 1160 Panatta V377 VB2 02:32 142
478 Lita Dzelme 73 S101 SL3 02:32 176
479 Evija Šveca 1334 S102 SB3 02:33 175
480 Juris Līpacis 1017 V378 VB3 02:33 141
481 Santa Japeniņa 1036 S103 SBJ 02:33 175
482 Ilvija Pukste 1157 S104 SB2 02:34 173
483 Edgars Timofejevs 1182 V379 VB2 02:34 140
484 Aija Rogāle 162 Krokus S105 SL3 02:34 173
485 Travis Gerbatsch 263 Team Rock V380 VL2 02:34 140
486 Eduards Ginters 110 V381 VL2 02:34 140
487 Jānis Sīmanis 1360 V382 VB2 02:35 139
488 Gunda Kleinberga-Karsa 6145 Mammadaba S106 SB3 02:35 172
489 Dmitrijs Semendjajevs 1278 Zoorbagan V383 VB3 02:35 139
490 Līga Zariņa 1392 OK Ozons S107 SB4 02:35 172
491 Evita Ozola 40 VSK Noskrien S108 SL2 02:35 172
492 Iveta Kudrjavceva 1037 S109 SB4 02:35 172
493 Sergejs Smirnovs 1228 V384 VB2 02:36 138
494 Elita Ozoliņa 1194 S110 SB3 02:36 171
495 Tamara Bičkova 1179 S111 SB2 02:36 171
496 Baiba Rezgale 1257 S112 SB2 02:36 171
497 Mārtiņš Pujāts 1231 Pūpols V385 VB2 02:36 138
498 Maija Sedleniece 1233 Biezpienmaize 3 S113 SB2 02:36 171
499 Krišjānis Stepiņš 1216 Purva Kurmji V386 VB2 02:37 138
500 Imants Ločmelis 55 Nūjo ar vēju V387 VL4 02:37 138
501 Zane Vanaga 34 VSK Noskrien S114 SL2 02:37 170
502 Arnis Lukašenoks 1292 Elkor V388 VB2 02:38 137
503 Ilze Šarna 1140 DNB banka S115 SB2 02:38 169
504 Andris Bērziņš 161 V389 VL2 02:38 137
505 Cody Marthaler 5125 The Rock V390 VL2 02:38 137
506 Inese Neilande 1283 S116 SB3 02:39 168
507 Vija Olte 1073 S117 SB2 02:39 168
508 Zane Dziļuma 169 S118 SL2 02:39 168
509 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 70 Maratona klubs S119 SL3 02:39 168
510 Igors Trofimenko 227 V391 VL2 02:40 135
511 Edgars Goba 238 V392 VL3 02:40 135
512 Aija Freiberga 5085 S120 SL2 02:40 167
513 Sandra Rocēna 136 Skrienu priekam! S121 SL3 02:40 167
514 Ilze Vaivode 247 S122 SL2 02:40 167
515 Gunārs Slaide 1052 Baldones Lauvas V393 VB3 02:41 134
516 Artūrs Naudiņš 1127 DNB banka V394 VB2 02:41 134
517 Eviss Bertrands 1250 First Data Latvia V395 VB2 02:41 134
518 Randa Misāne 1304 S123 SB2 02:41 166
519 Juris Rocēns 137 VSK Noskrien V396 VL3 02:41 134
520 Vita Vecvanaga 1191 S124 SB2 02:41 166
521 Līva Asere 170 S125 SL2 02:41 166
522 Mairis Levans 1373 V397 VB3 02:42 133
523 Kristīna Ceika 1067 Nūjo ar vēju S126 SB2 02:42 165
524 Gatis Grencis 1290 JARIK GANG V398 VB3 02:42 133
525 Līga Pakalna 1038 Krokus / VSK Noskrien S127 SBJ 02:42 165
526 Māra Pucena 1076 S128 SB2 02:42 165
527 Ieva Veģere 1299 OK Ozons S129 SB3 02:42 165
528 Nellija Baliko 1383 Isostar S130 SB2 02:43 164
529 Ilze Fogele 1153 SK Sigulda S131 SB2 02:43 164
530 Agnese Bahmane 116 VSK Noskrien S132 SL2 02:43 164
531 Inga Vate 1013 Individuāli S133 SB3 02:43 164
532 Karlīna Skrastiņa 1133 Tallink S134 SB2 02:43 164
533 Aigars Žodziņš 6157 V399 VB3 02:43 133
534 Santa Ulmane 1198 Stirna un zaķis S135 SBJ 02:44 163
535 Zane Karpenko 1065 VSK Noskrien S136 SB2 02:44 163
536 Dainis Driņķis 1189 V400 VB3 02:44 132
537 Alma Vītola 111 Virsotne/ Marmot S137 SLJ 02:44 163
538 Zanda Taupmana 1087 VSK Noskrien S138 SB3 02:44 163
539 Agnese Meikšāne 1003 Mana mīļākā komanda S139 SB2 02:44 163
540 Ilze Bertāne 1377 Nē nu jā S140 SB2 02:44 163
541 Armands Rags 1289 JARIK GANG V401 VB3 02:44 132
542 Arnis Mālbergs 200 VSK Noskrien V402 VL2 02:44 132
543 Elīna Jokuma 245 S141 SL2 02:45 162
544 Māra Lākute 22 Nūjo ar vēju S142 SL2 02:45 162
545 Lāsma Āboliņa 1039 VSK Noskrien S143 SB3 02:45 162
546 Andre Davis 5126 The Rock V403 VL2 02:46 130
547 Jaan Vehlmann 1014 JK Hermes V404 VB4 02:46 130
548 Marta Lapiņa 1105 S144 SB2 02:46 161
549 Andris Segliņš 1091 Segliņa Sporta Skola V405 VB2 02:46 130
550 Inguna Eglite 1159 TRXCēsis S145 SB3 02:46 161
551 Sintija Berga-Grīnfelde 1309 Nūjo vesels S146 SB2 02:47 160
552 Richard Thomas 1389 V406 VB2 02:47 129
553 Andis Tilčiks 1335 Nu ko mēģināsim :) V407 VB2 02:47 129
554 Dana Zandersone 1107 Swedbank S147 SB2 02:47 160
555 Ivars Eškins 167 BE 44 V408 VL3 02:48 129
556 Dace Janeka 1322 Nūjo ar vēju S148 SB3 02:48 159
557 Līga Rukšāne 127 Mana mīļākā komanda S149 SL2 02:48 159
558 Lelde Spriņģe 1050 S150 SB2 02:48 159
559 Santa Birģele 1155 S151 SBJ 02:48 159
560 Edgars Škutāns 1232 Uzdevumi.lv V409 VB2 02:49 128
561 Mārtiņš Dimiters 1310 SK ASI V410 VB4 02:50 127
562 Māris Avotiņš 242 V411 VL3 02:50 127
563 Svetlana Puce 68 S152 SL3 02:50 157
564 Ģirts Goško 1056 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V412 VB2 02:50 127
565 Kristiāna Viļuma 6152 S153 SB2 02:50 157
566 Marts Kalniņš 1169 Vidzemes Būvserviss V413 VB3 02:50 127
567 Kristīne Suta 1190 S154 SBJ 02:51 156
568 Anna Krista Eškina 1163 BE 44 S155 SBJ 02:51 156
569 Kaspars Klētnieks 1254 V414 VB3 02:51 126
570 Gaida Ķerve 72 Nūjo ar vēju S156 SL4 02:52 155
571 Normunds Vilūns 1217 vsk noskrien V415 VB3 02:53 125
572 Patricia Heidemann 1331 S157 SBJ 02:53 154
573 Edgars Baltiņš 1240 V416 VB3 02:53 125
574 Ingūna Sevostjanova 1298 Nūjo vesels S158 SB3 02:53 154
575 Elīza Veipāne 6136 S159 SB2 02:53 154
576 Ilona Sedleniece 1149 DNB banka S160 SB3 02:53 154
577 Margarita Peteļina 1305 S161 SB2 02:56 152
578 Aneka Kļaviņa 1195 S162 SB2 02:56 152
579 Juris Rāts 1321 kamparmazi V417 VB4 02:56 123
580 Baiba Sīmane 1380 RedFrog S163 SB2 02:57 151
581 Liene Beihmane-Veitmane 195 Nūjo ar vēju S164 SL2 02:57 151
582 Anete Erta 183 Stirna un zaķis S165 SLJ 02:57 151
583 Dāvis Pērkons 1345 Swedbank V418 VB2 02:57 122
584 Edgars Ozols 269 Salomon Latvia V419 VLJ 02:58 121
585 Guna Ķirse 1030 S166 SB2 02:58 150
586 Jānis Marčinkus 104 S/K Ozolnieki V420 VL4 02:58 121
587 Normunds Rozītis 191 V421 VL2 02:59 121
588 Gints Fjodorovs 1152 Engures sportam / Tukums V422 VB3 02:59 121
589 Ginta Viļuma 207 S167 SL2 03:01 148
590 Olga Mikulova 1063 VSK Noskrien S168 SB2 03:01 148
591 Aija Dzeņkovska 1010 S169 SB3 03:01 148
592 Antra Spundiņa 1317 VSK Noskrien S170 SB2 03:02 147
593 Andis Rinkevics 37 Mārdža V423 VL2 03:02 119
594 Jānis Vidovskis 194 Miks V424 VL3 03:02 119
595 Laura Vēze 1032 S171 SB2 03:03 146
596 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 215 Lucky Me V425 VL2 03:03 118
597 Daiga Vilkaste 225 S172 SL3 03:04 145
598 Ieva Ozoliņa 91 S173 SL2 03:05 144
599 Agnija Zizlāne 1097 S174 SB2 03:06 144
600 Māris Vīlips 10 Vīle V426 VL3 03:06 116
601 Ieva Rassa 1147 S175 SB2 03:06 144
602 Gunta Broka 1293 Nūjo vesels S176 SB4 03:07 143
603 Laura Lasmane 5088 S177 SL2 03:07 143
604 Ilze Rata 48 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S178 SL4 03:07 143
605 Gerds Sīmanis 1379 RedFrog V427 VB3 03:08 115
606 Žanna Vanaga 190 VSK noskrien S179 SL3 03:09 141
607 Benita Ločmele 56 Nūjo ar vēju S180 SL4 03:10 141
608 Ainārs Zizlāns 1114 V428 VB3 03:10 114
609 Kristīne Bagucka 173 SK Katrīna S181 SL2 03:10 141
610 Katrīna Kūkuma 1082 Lidoleti.lv S182 SB2 03:10 141
611 Andris Rozenbergs 121 SK Sigulda V429 VL2 03:11 113
612 Jānis Dille 156 V430 VL2 03:12 113
613 Aiga Rozenberga 119 SK Sigulda S183 SL2 03:12 139
614 Andis Ozoliņš 233 Nūjo priekam V431 VL4 03:14 111
615 Inguna Folberga 1012 Troļļi S184 SB3 03:16 136
616 Vilnis Brakovskis 5090 WOOD ART.LV V432 VL3 03:17 110
617 Līga Laganovska 6150 AD Fitness S185 SB3 03:17 136
618 Vivita Ruņģe 130 Nūjo ar vēju S186 SL3 03:17 136
619 Dzintars Laganovskis 41 AD Fitness V433 VL3 03:18 109
620 Sabīne Bunere 14 S187 SLJ 03:19 134
621 Agnese Pomeranceva 1337 S188 SB2 03:19 134
622 Līva Liepkalne 172 S189 SLJ 03:19 134
623 Dace Zvīdriņa 249 S190 SL2 03:19 134
624 Kristīne Kuka 9 AD FITNESS Lēdmane S191 SL3 03:21 133
625 Ruta Dīce 1272 Gausā Jūdze S192 SB4 03:22 132
626 Normunds Šibeiks 1287 Nūjo priekam V434 VB3 03:23 106
627 Anita Barbane 1117 Nūjo priekam S193 SB3 03:24 131
628 Marita Šalta 1294 S194 SB3 03:24 131
629 Inguna Skujiņa 1156 Nūjo vesels S195 SB4 03:24 131
630 Aija Orniņa 6153 S196 SB3 03:25 130
631 Uldis Dīcis 1271 Gausā Jūdze V435 VB4 03:25 105
632 Luize Raga 6161 S197 SB2 03:26 130
633 Linda Grīnberga 1368 S198 SB2 03:31 127
634 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 219 S199 SL3 03:32 126
635 Marita Ozoliņa 1200 Nūjo priekam S200 SB2 03:34 125
636 Eva Burvāne 49 S201 SL3 03:39 122
637 Linda Andrusa 5122 Nūjo priekam S202 SL3 03:44 119
638 Guntars Ozols 1308 Nūjo priekam V436 VB4 03:47 95
639 Albīna Kalenda 1325 Nūjo vesels S203 SB4 03:49 117
640 Daiga Holma 1121 S204 SB4 03:50 116
641 Kristīne Kronberga 6137 GARDUMI.LV S205 SB3 03:54 114
642 Agnija Freisa 223 S206 SL2 03:55 114
643 Diāna Onzule 1282 S207 SB4 04:15 105