Stirnu buka splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 CP 5 CP 6 Rezultāts
1 Artjoms Rekuņenko 7448 Patria Sportland VB1 V1 00:03:31 (1) 00:17:38 (1) 00:40:12 (1) 01:00:07 (1) 01:15:38 (1) 01:17:03 (1) 01:31:23
2 Oskars Cimermanis 7181 Patria Sportland VB1 V2 00:03:32 (2) 00:17:52 (2) 00:41:18 (2) 01:02:13 (2) 01:18:41 (2) 01:20:14 (2) 01:33:53
3 Jānis Kūms 7232 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv VB1 V3 00:03:32 (3) 00:18:06 (3) 00:42:09 (3) 01:03:45 (3) 01:20:38 (3) 01:22:23 (3) 01:37:25
4 Alvis Danovskis 7015 VB1 V4 00:03:33 (4) 00:18:29 (6) 00:43:16 (6) 01:06:06 (6) 01:23:57 (4) 01:25:26 (4) 01:40:36
5 Edgars Sprūds 7047 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VB1 V5 00:03:46 (13) 00:19:33 (15) 00:45:11 (9) 01:08:25 (7) 01:26:47 (7) 01:27:59 (5) 01:43:42
6 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 7248 VSK Noskrien SB1 S1 00:03:45 (11) 00:19:27 (14) 00:45:39 (11) 01:09:45 (12) 01:27:43 (11) 01:29:29 (9) 01:43:51
7 Uldis Kļaviņš 7375 Vivobarefoot/ Rieksti VB1 V6 00:03:37 (7) 00:18:28 (5) 00:43:13 (4) 01:06:01 (5) 01:26:21 (6) 01:28:25 (6) 01:44:21
8 Pēteris Grīviņš 7434 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati VB1 V7 00:03:45 (8) 00:18:56 (8) 00:46:13 (13) 01:09:11 (11) 01:27:29 (9) 01:29:30 (10) 01:44:38
9 Juris Damškalns 7271 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V8 00:03:47 (15) 00:19:22 (12) 00:45:12 (10) 01:09:04 (10) 01:27:34 (10) 01:29:03 (7) 01:45:00
10 Niks Zauls 7005 Limbaži Skrien VB1 V9 00:03:55 (23) 00:19:27 (13) 00:44:49 (8) 01:08:46 (8) 01:27:26 (8) 01:29:50 (11) 01:45:06
11 Dmitrijs Ničipors 7471 Isostar/Inov8/Suunto/Rieksti VB1 V10 00:03:45 (9) 00:18:57 (9) 00:46:43 (15) 01:10:44 (14) 01:29:02 (14) 01:30:44 (13) 01:46:12
12 Klinta Lauska 17111 ASK PATRIA SB1 S2 00:03:51 (19) 00:20:11 (19) 00:47:01 (19) 01:11:05 (16) 01:29:22 (15) 01:31:27 (15) 01:46:21
13 Gints Jakovels 7450 Empowered to Win VB1 V11 00:04:03 (29) 00:20:18 (21) 00:46:55 (17) 01:10:48 (15) 01:28:54 (13) 01:30:54 (14) 01:46:34
14 Lauris Repša 7238 VB1 V12 00:04:50 (106) 00:22:06 (54) 00:48:58 (32) 01:12:40 (23) 01:30:49 (19) 01:32:28 (18) 01:47:10
15 Uldis Katlaps 7143 Iesvīdis un lēns VB1 V13 00:03:34 (5) 00:18:39 (7) 00:46:18 (14) 01:10:12 (13) 01:29:23 (16) 01:31:57 (16) 01:47:46
16 Valts Ulmanis 7145 IK Auseklis VB1 V14 00:03:55 (24) 00:20:09 (18) 00:46:58 (18) 01:11:08 (17) 01:30:24 (17) 01:32:11 (17) 01:48:00
17 Uģis Kronbergs 7132 MRC / Jaunmārupe skrien! VB2 V15 00:04:18 (54) 00:21:18 (37) 00:48:07 (24) 01:12:59 (25) 01:31:53 (22) 01:33:13 (21) 01:48:06
18 Gints Lūsis 17128 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV VB1 V16 00:03:45 (10) 00:19:14 (10) 00:44:29 (7) 01:08:49 (9) 01:28:45 (12) 01:29:56 (12) 01:48:25
19 Zanda Malančuka 7254 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SB1 S3 00:03:47 (14) 00:20:17 (20) 00:47:15 (21) 01:11:58 (19) 01:30:35 (18) 01:32:43 (19) 01:48:27
20 Guntis Grīnvalds 7197 MARATONA KLUBS VB2 V17 00:03:37 (6) 00:18:27 (4) 00:43:15 (5) 01:06:00 (4) 01:25:49 (5) 01:29:08 (8) 01:49:28
21 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 7412 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V18 00:04:04 (30) 00:20:34 (25) 00:47:46 (23) 01:12:03 (20) 01:31:43 (20) 01:33:02 (20) 01:50:07
22 Kaspars Adijāns 7369 SPB RUN/Brooks/Aldaris GO VB1 V19 00:04:01 (28) 00:20:24 (22) 00:47:16 (22) 01:12:20 (21) 01:32:11 (23) 01:33:50 (22) 01:50:49
23 Ričardas Kanišauskas 7137 SK Lukas VB2 V20 00:03:50 (18) 00:19:46 (16) 00:46:49 (16) 01:11:26 (18) 01:31:43 (21) 01:33:56 (23) 01:50:59
24 Kitija Valtere 7437 BALTAIS SB1 S4 00:03:54 (20) 00:20:33 (24) 00:48:10 (25) 01:13:41 (27) 01:34:11 (27) 01:35:47 (24) 01:52:17
25 Valdis Bogdanovs 7198 Firma L4/Bogdanovu ģimene VB1 V21 00:04:07 (33) 00:21:21 (38) 00:49:24 (37) 01:14:36 (33) 01:34:08 (26) 01:36:48 (29) 01:52:47
26 Sandis Ziediņš 7282 Maratona klubs VB1 V22 00:04:28 (66) 00:21:12 (35) 00:48:26 (28) 01:14:00 (29) 01:34:39 (30) 01:35:58 (26) 01:52:50
27 Markus Urtāns 7484 VANAGI VB1 V23 00:03:54 (21) 00:20:41 (27) 00:48:57 (31) 01:13:46 (28) 01:33:42 (24) 01:35:47 (25) 01:52:54
28 Jānis Sirmais 7032 Guddžobs Guddans VB1 V24 00:04:17 (50) 00:21:29 (42) 00:49:25 (38) 01:14:32 (32) 01:34:39 (29) 01:36:32 (28) 01:53:03
29 Artūrs Šits 7266 Run With Anita VB1 V25 00:04:30 (73) 00:21:39 (47) 00:49:14 (36) 01:14:06 (30) 01:34:01 (25) 01:36:14 (27) 01:53:06
30 Juris Redisons 7080 LVM dabas parks Tērvetē VB2 V26 00:04:11 (39) 00:21:06 (34) 00:49:04 (35) 01:14:52 (35) 01:34:47 (31) 01:36:57 (30) 01:53:12
31 CJ Best 7467 NATO SB1 S5 00:04:06 (32) 00:20:42 (29) 00:48:49 (29) 01:14:20 (31) 01:34:32 (28) 01:37:01 (31) 01:53:32
32 Mārtiņš Niķis 7167 VB1 V27 00:04:17 (51) 00:21:27 (39) 00:49:29 (39) 01:15:09 (38) 01:35:22 (35) 01:37:06 (32) 01:53:50
33 Ģirts Žagars 7087 Talsu pauguraines zaķi VB1 V28 00:03:59 (26) 00:20:34 (26) 00:48:13 (26) 01:12:58 (24) 01:35:37 (38) 01:37:47 (39) 01:53:57
34 Pēteris Stepiņš 7154 Swedbank VB1 V29 00:04:20 (56) 00:22:09 (57) 00:50:56 (48) 01:15:50 (42) 01:35:35 (37) 01:37:24 (36) 01:54:02
35 Raitis Jirgensons 7221 VB1 V30 00:04:49 (102) 00:22:14 (61) 00:49:35 (40) 01:14:47 (34) 01:35:00 (32) 01:37:16 (34) 01:54:07
36 Voldemārs Lejnieks 7284 SK Dzērvene VB1 V31 00:03:54 (22) 00:20:06 (17) 00:47:04 (20) 01:12:38 (22) 01:36:03 (41) 01:37:25 (37) 01:54:13
37 Mārcis Pliens 7215 VB1 V32 00:04:51 (113) 00:23:01 (79) 00:51:11 (52) 01:16:29 (43) 01:35:39 (39) 01:37:23 (35) 01:54:18
38 Elvis Veisbergs 7352 Saldus Boksa Klubs VB1 V33 00:03:45 (12) 00:19:16 (11) 00:45:54 (12) 01:13:15 (26) 01:35:41 (40) 01:37:45 (38) 01:54:42
39 Einārs Šillers 7113 Matisons Runner's Club VB2 V34 00:04:11 (40) 00:21:30 (43) 00:49:41 (41) 01:15:12 (40) 01:35:33 (36) 01:38:00 (40) 01:54:58
40 Gints Trēziņš 7479 VSK Burkānciems un Ko VB2 V35 00:04:32 (76) 00:21:51 (50) 00:49:44 (43) 01:15:10 (39) 01:35:19 (33) 01:37:08 (33) 01:55:05
41 Arturs Kažmers 7213 Valmiermuiža VB1 V36 00:04:11 (41) 00:21:14 (36) 00:48:59 (33) 01:14:58 (36) 01:35:20 (34) 01:38:00 (41) 01:55:37
42 Aino Gošs 7104 Maratona klubs VB2 V37 00:04:00 (27) 00:20:53 (31) 00:49:02 (34) 01:15:45 (41) 01:36:28 (42) 01:38:51 (43) 01:56:14
43 Artis Pūcītis 7436 SSK Bebra VB1 V38 00:04:11 (38) 00:20:58 (32) 00:48:57 (30) 01:15:08 (37) 01:36:34 (43) 01:38:50 (42) 01:56:37
44 Zigmunds Zauls 7400 Limbaži skrien! VB2 V39 00:04:20 (55) 00:22:12 (59) 00:51:05 (49) 01:16:39 (45) 01:36:46 (44) 01:39:27 (44) 01:56:42
45 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 7263 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SB1 S6 00:04:17 (52) 00:22:03 (53) 00:51:25 (54) 01:18:36 (50) 01:39:19 (47) 01:41:23 (47) 01:58:38
46 Jānis Veļķeris 7218 Alūksne VB1 V40 00:04:07 (35) 00:21:27 (40) 00:50:32 (47) 01:17:14 (48) 01:38:17 (45) 01:40:57 (45) 01:59:13
47 Imants Kaldre 7140 VSK Noskrien VB1 V41 00:04:21 (57) 00:21:54 (51) 00:51:22 (53) 01:18:54 (54) 01:39:37 (48) 01:41:47 (48) 01:59:24
48 Nauris Dzenis 7303 MADONA VB1 V42 00:03:49 (16) 00:20:32 (23) 00:49:41 (42) 01:17:56 (49) 01:39:03 (46) 01:41:20 (46) 01:59:33
49 Kaspars Vaivods 7460 KKDEV VB1 V43 00:04:32 (75) 00:22:11 (58) 00:51:53 (62) 01:20:14 (66) 01:40:45 (58) 01:43:12 (58) 01:59:50
50 Andis Miķelsons 7141 VB2 V44 00:05:29 (200) 00:24:44 (139) 00:54:04 (90) 01:20:15 (67) 01:40:14 (50) 01:42:19 (51) 01:59:54
51 Reinis Bērziņš 7279 Virsotne/MARMOT VB1 V45 00:04:14 (46) 00:21:27 (41) 00:49:56 (46) 01:16:37 (44) 01:40:11 (49) 01:42:18 (49) 02:00:19
52 Kristaps Heinabergs 7156 PATRIA SPORLAND VB1 V46 00:05:15 (164) 00:24:02 (114) 00:53:48 (81) 01:19:50 (61) 01:40:29 (56) 01:43:17 (59) 02:00:21
53 Ilze Meijere 7220 Patria Sportland SB1 S7 00:04:12 (42) 00:21:37 (46) 00:51:32 (56) 01:18:56 (55) 01:40:19 (52) 01:42:43 (52) 02:00:23
54 Ģirts Fišers 7128 Maratona klubs VB1 V47 00:05:25 (187) 00:24:28 (130) 00:53:59 (85) 01:20:33 (75) 01:40:26 (54) 01:42:19 (50) 02:00:25
55 Kaspars Pētersons 7402 VSK Noskrien VB1 V48 00:04:38 (90) 00:22:28 (64) 00:51:49 (61) 01:18:41 (51) 01:40:24 (53) 01:42:44 (53) 02:00:28
56 Maksims Leščinskis 7108 Zoorbagan VB2 V49 00:04:50 (105) 00:23:45 (98) 00:53:50 (82) 01:20:18 (70) 01:40:52 (60) 01:43:32 (62) 02:01:12
57 Kristaps Pilskalns 7022 Supervaroņi VB1 V50 00:04:15 (48) 00:21:31 (44) 00:49:52 (44) 01:17:10 (47) 01:40:27 (55) 01:42:47 (55) 02:01:16
58 Valdis Čunka 7459 Aldaris GO VB1 V51 00:04:33 (79) 00:22:12 (60) 00:51:41 (59) 01:18:49 (52) 01:40:49 (59) 01:42:44 (54) 02:01:32
59 Andris Mežgailis 7396 Limbaži SKRIEN VB2 V52 00:04:09 (37) 00:22:07 (55) 00:52:04 (67) 01:19:45 (60) 01:41:49 (67) 01:43:48 (65) 02:01:42
60 Jānis Vītols 7422 VSK Noskrien Seniori VB3 V53 00:04:54 (119) 00:23:59 (111) 00:54:10 (94) 01:21:04 (83) 01:41:46 (65) 01:44:13 (70) 02:01:48
61 Alvydas Batakis 7186 Penki kalnai VB1 V54 00:05:48 (259) 00:24:31 (133) 00:54:05 (91) 01:20:16 (68) 01:40:14 (51) 01:42:54 (56) 02:02:12
62 Jānis Pauliņš 7416 VB1 V55 00:04:40 (92) 00:22:40 (68) 00:51:46 (60) 01:18:59 (56) 01:40:43 (57) 01:43:04 (57) 02:02:20
63 Žanis Cibuļskis 7171 Riga Runners I VB1 V56 00:05:14 (159) 00:24:41 (137) 00:54:20 (99) 01:20:34 (76) 01:41:36 (64) 01:43:39 (63) 02:02:25
64 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 7302 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V57 00:04:12 (43) 00:21:55 (52) 00:51:28 (55) 01:18:52 (53) 01:41:28 (62) 01:43:21 (60) 02:02:26
65 Andris Leja 7322 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi VB2 V58 00:04:29 (69) 00:22:51 (73) 00:52:59 (71) 01:20:32 (74) 01:42:27 (73) 01:44:53 (74) 02:02:31
66 Juris Jansons 7445 Swedbank VB2 V59 00:04:24 (62) 00:22:18 (62) 00:51:58 (63) 01:19:45 (59) 01:42:02 (69) 01:44:23 (71) 02:02:56
67 Emīls Kvālis 7432 EY VB1 V60 00:04:37 (87) 00:22:50 (71) 00:52:30 (68) 01:20:17 (69) 01:42:23 (72) 01:43:57 (67) 02:03:19
68 Mārtiņš Krauklis 7190 VB1 V61 00:04:57 (128) 00:23:53 (106) 00:53:55 (84) 01:20:18 (71) 01:42:52 (75) 01:43:54 (66) 02:03:23
69 Mārtiņš Birums 7234 VSK Burkānciems & Co VB1 V62 00:04:30 (72) 00:21:40 (48) 00:51:05 (50) 01:19:34 (58) 01:41:33 (63) 01:43:24 (61) 02:03:26
70 Vladeks Alševskis 7028 VSK Noskrien VB1 V63 00:06:14 (331) 00:26:28 (202) 00:56:39 (128) 01:23:26 (102) 01:44:08 (87) 01:46:27 (84) 02:03:40
71 Konstantīns Čursins 7061 ChursinTeam VB1 V64 00:04:56 (126) 00:24:16 (121) 00:54:31 (105) 01:20:50 (81) 01:41:48 (66) 01:43:59 (68) 02:03:43
72 Jakub Spryngl 7226 VB2 V65 00:04:57 (129) 00:23:34 (95) 00:53:20 (80) 01:20:32 (73) 01:42:04 (70) 01:44:10 (69) 02:03:47
73 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 7290 VB1 V66 00:05:12 (153) 00:23:19 (86) 00:53:12 (73) 01:20:40 (79) 01:43:13 (79) 01:45:16 (76) 02:03:49
74 Anete Švilpe 7231 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien Vāveres SB1 S8 00:03:56 (25) 00:21:03 (33) 00:49:54 (45) 01:20:01 (62) 01:43:58 (85) 01:46:20 (83) 02:03:53
75 Anrijs Hodžajevs 7241 Bohnenkamp VB1 V67 00:04:41 (95) 00:23:15 (83) 00:53:15 (77) 01:21:22 (86) 01:43:57 (83) 01:46:00 (80) 02:03:59
76 Edijs Veide 7201 DC VECSALACAS UNITED VB1 V68 00:04:07 (34) 00:21:31 (45) 00:51:40 (58) 01:20:09 (63) 01:43:11 (77) 01:44:57 (75) 02:04:15
77 Māris Rudens 17117 Riga Ironman Team VB2 V69 00:04:24 (63) 00:22:18 (63) 00:51:59 (64) 01:20:13 (65) 01:42:49 (74) 01:45:54 (79) 02:04:18
78 Lauris Liberts 7006 Draugiem Group VB2 V70 00:05:20 (173) 00:24:02 (113) 00:54:01 (87) 01:21:21 (85) 01:43:42 (80) 01:46:16 (82) 02:04:20
79 Guntis Peļņa 7426 VB1 V71 00:04:48 (100) 00:24:11 (118) 00:54:14 (96) 01:20:47 (80) 01:41:57 (68) 01:44:39 (73) 02:04:45
80 Ansis Šteiners 7045 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V72 00:04:09 (36) 00:20:41 (28) 00:48:25 (27) 01:16:42 (46) 01:41:28 (61) 01:43:41 (64) 02:05:09
81 Sandis Kanbergs 7358 SK Brīvsolis VB2 V73 00:04:50 (107) 00:23:33 (93) 00:53:19 (79) 01:21:02 (82) 01:43:06 (76) 01:45:29 (77) 02:05:10
82 Raimonds Kaže 7067 Auces aeroklubs VB1 V74 00:04:46 (99) 00:23:50 (101) 00:54:07 (93) 01:22:06 (90) 01:43:51 (81) 01:46:28 (85) 02:05:23
83 Dainis Hohbergs 7270 Latvijas Finieris VB2 V75 00:04:54 (120) 00:24:12 (120) 00:54:39 (109) 01:22:07 (91) 01:43:54 (82) 01:46:09 (81) 02:05:26
84 Lāsma Avotiņa-Žaglova 7069 SB1 S9 00:04:56 (127) 00:24:27 (128) 00:56:15 (123) 01:23:48 (106) 01:45:11 (90) 01:47:26 (89) 02:05:41
85 Renars Vaivods 7257 DNB Servisa centrs VB1 V76 00:05:14 (160) 00:24:04 (116) 00:54:18 (98) 01:21:23 (87) 01:43:58 (86) 01:46:31 (86) 02:05:50
86 Jēkabs Majors 7468 Accenture VB1 V77 00:05:23 (180) 00:24:11 (119) 00:54:04 (89) 01:21:49 (88) 01:44:50 (88) 01:46:48 (88) 02:05:58
87 Pāvels Ribakovs 7120 Maratona klubs VB1 V78 00:05:36 (225) 00:25:47 (178) 00:57:03 (135) 01:24:18 (111) 01:45:56 (95) 01:48:01 (93) 02:06:03
88 Ilze Leščinska 7493 Zoorbagan SB2 S10 00:04:51 (110) 00:23:51 (103) 00:55:10 (115) 01:23:43 (104) 01:45:53 (94) 01:48:35 (96) 02:06:10
89 Artūrs Jansons 7300 Maratona klubs VB1 V79 00:04:23 (61) 00:21:44 (49) 00:51:05 (51) 01:20:11 (64) 01:43:57 (84) 01:45:45 (78) 02:06:16
90 Aleksejs Bute 7328 VB1 V80 00:04:15 (49) 00:22:36 (65) 00:51:39 (57) 01:19:25 (57) 01:42:18 (71) 01:44:34 (72) 02:06:36
91 Vladimir Tarasov 7084 VB2 V81 00:04:14 (45) 00:22:45 (70) 00:53:51 (83) 01:23:18 (100) 01:45:59 (97) 01:48:42 (97) 02:06:54
92 Kristaps Anškens 7107 Maratona klubs VB1 V82 00:04:52 (116) 00:23:03 (80) 00:53:13 (74) 01:22:37 (95) 01:45:12 (91) 01:47:32 (90) 02:07:00
93 Alise Putraima 17113 Limbaži SKRIEN SB1 S11 00:04:18 (53) 00:23:28 (91) 00:55:54 (119) 01:24:05 (109) 01:46:12 (98) 01:48:47 (99) 02:07:06
94 Lauris Šapals 7249 LANOS VB1 V83 00:04:44 (98) 00:23:22 (87) 00:54:21 (100) 01:23:08 (99) 01:45:56 (96) 01:48:24 (95) 02:07:21
95 Didzis Videmanis 7011 Divarpus vīri VB1 V84 00:06:21 (353) 00:27:50 (252) 00:59:08 (174) 01:27:48 (147) 01:48:28 (116) 01:50:20 (111) 02:07:26
96 Dainis Bautris 7214 AMSERV VB1 V85 00:04:34 (82) 00:23:35 (96) 00:54:36 (107) 01:22:51 (97) 01:45:16 (92) 01:47:45 (91) 02:07:52
97 Dainis Rasa 7010 VB1 V86 00:04:36 (86) 00:22:43 (69) 00:52:45 (69) 01:20:36 (77) 01:43:13 (78) 01:46:39 (87) 02:07:54
98 Kārlis Sālījums 17123 Baltic International Bank VB2 V87 00:04:36 (85) 00:22:57 (75) 00:54:06 (92) 01:23:23 (101) 01:46:42 (105) 01:49:37 (106) 02:07:55
99 Aiga Taulīna 7458 Saldus Boksa Klubs SB1 S12 00:04:23 (60) 00:22:39 (67) 00:54:25 (101) 01:23:56 (108) 01:46:40 (103) 01:48:46 (98) 02:07:59
100 Igors Morgunovs 7031 Matisons Runners Club VB1 V88 00:05:15 (161) 00:25:15 (153) 00:57:02 (134) 01:24:52 (119) 01:47:53 (109) 01:49:59 (109) 02:08:13
101 Edgars Dūms 7177 VB1 V89 00:05:32 (211) 00:26:07 (189) 00:57:50 (152) 01:25:02 (122) 01:46:58 (108) 01:49:12 (102) 02:08:26
102 Eduards Skuķis 7317 Traverss VB1 V90 00:04:49 (103) 00:23:50 (102) 00:54:53 (112) 01:23:38 (103) 01:46:40 (104) 01:49:28 (103) 02:08:31
103 Gints Krieviņš 7435 VB1 V91 00:04:23 (59) 00:22:37 (66) 00:52:58 (70) 01:22:23 (92) 01:46:46 (106) 01:49:45 (108) 02:09:03
104 Jānis Sondors 17118 SPORTLAND VB1 V92 00:06:07 (310) 00:26:32 (206) 00:58:11 (155) 01:27:13 (142) 01:49:46 (131) 01:51:17 (117) 02:09:03
105 Oskars Ozoliņš 7334 Matisons Runner's Club VB1 V93 00:04:51 (114) 00:24:25 (126) 00:55:20 (117) 01:23:45 (105) 01:46:25 (99) 01:49:01 (100) 02:09:03
106 Kristaps Desmitnieks 7425 VB1 V94 00:05:25 (185) 00:25:12 (151) 00:56:16 (124) 01:24:54 (120) 01:48:22 (112) 01:51:25 (118) 02:09:06
107 Dāvis Liepiņš 7207 VB1 V95 00:04:55 (124) 00:24:17 (122) 00:55:09 (114) 01:24:20 (112) 01:48:38 (117) 01:50:59 (115) 02:09:12
108 Edgars Lapiņš 7480 Accenture VB1 V96 00:05:39 (230) 00:24:19 (123) 00:54:14 (97) 01:22:58 (98) 01:46:39 (102) 01:49:33 (105) 02:09:30
109 Mārcis Kalniņš 17114 Jaunmārupe skrien! VB1 V97 00:05:01 (134) 00:23:54 (107) 00:54:03 (88) 01:22:33 (94) 01:46:31 (100) 01:49:39 (107) 02:09:30
110 Jānis Kudums 7058 VB1 V98 00:05:48 (258) 00:27:24 (236) 00:59:47 (188) 01:29:43 (167) 01:51:33 (144) 01:53:33 (141) 02:09:30
111 Denis Sokolovs 7372 VB2 V99 00:05:33 (218) 00:25:25 (161) 00:56:34 (127) 01:24:48 (117) 01:48:24 (113) 01:50:57 (114) 02:09:36
112 Laura Pētersone 7401 SPB RUN/Brooks/MRC SB1 S13 00:04:34 (81) 00:23:18 (85) 00:55:19 (116) 01:25:22 (123) 01:49:29 (127) 01:51:30 (120) 02:10:05
113 Dmitrii Vasilev 7131 Pskov VB1 V100 00:04:28 (65) 00:23:27 (90) 00:54:53 (111) 01:23:52 (107) 01:48:27 (114) 01:51:46 (123) 02:10:23
114 Ērika Roba 7039 Saldus Boksa klubs SB2 S14 00:05:22 (178) 00:25:37 (168) 00:56:49 (131) 01:25:46 (128) 01:49:41 (130) 01:52:08 (125) 02:10:27
115 Iņigo Torre 7100 VB1 V101 00:04:51 (111) 00:24:51 (141) 00:57:18 (141) 01:26:18 (134) 01:49:17 (122) 01:51:35 (122) 02:10:30
116 Arnis Sluga 7414 Virsotne/Marmot VB2 V102 00:04:51 (108) 00:23:16 (84) 00:53:17 (78) 01:21:15 (84) 01:46:49 (107) 01:49:07 (101) 02:10:35
117 Artūrs Kančs 7323 SSK Bebra VB2 V103 00:05:21 (176) 00:25:41 (173) 00:56:48 (130) 01:24:47 (116) 01:48:03 (110) 01:50:15 (110) 02:10:41
118 Sandris Balinskis 7106 Maratona klubs VB2 V104 00:05:31 (209) 00:25:16 (154) 00:56:47 (129) 01:25:28 (126) 01:48:39 (119) 01:51:26 (119) 02:10:58
119 Romans Ščugarevs 7377 COMPRESSPORT VB1 V105 00:05:19 (172) 00:25:39 (171) 00:57:29 (145) 01:25:47 (129) 01:48:55 (120) 01:51:00 (116) 02:11:13
120 Jānis Pugačs 7170 alusvēders VB1 V106 00:04:53 (118) 00:23:34 (94) 00:53:14 (76) 01:20:38 (78) 01:45:17 (93) 01:47:48 (92) 02:11:23
121 Artūrs Krūmiņš 7091 VB1 V107 00:03:50 (17) 00:20:48 (30) 00:52:04 (66) 01:22:48 (96) 01:48:39 (118) 01:52:03 (124) 02:11:24
122 Juris Leitāns 7269 MJ-Partneri VB2 V108 00:04:40 (93) 00:23:55 (108) 00:57:13 (139) 01:26:34 (137) 01:49:23 (124) 01:52:16 (126) 02:11:29
123 Valērijs Markovskis 7367 DPD LATVIJA VB1 V109 00:04:55 (125) 00:24:03 (115) 00:55:03 (113) 01:24:59 (121) 01:48:14 (111) 01:50:56 (113) 02:11:29
124 Normunds Zauls 7304 Limbaži Skrien VB2 V110 00:04:13 (44) 00:22:08 (56) 00:52:03 (65) 01:20:29 (72) 01:44:53 (89) 01:48:21 (94) 02:11:39
125 Sentis Strods 7376 Griķīši VB1 V111 00:05:12 (154) 00:25:21 (158) 00:57:44 (148) 01:27:01 (140) 01:50:57 (138) 01:52:45 (133) 02:11:53
126 Krišjānis Svilpe 7251 EY VB1 V112 00:04:35 (83) 00:23:33 (92) 00:54:48 (110) 01:24:46 (115) 01:49:25 (125) 01:51:30 (121) 02:11:55
127 Kaspars Vēzītis 7222 VB2 V113 00:05:43 (245) 00:26:06 (188) 00:59:27 (185) 01:28:50 (155) 01:51:11 (143) 01:54:09 (143) 02:12:12
128 Ieviņa Lieldiena 7423 Madona SB2 S15 00:04:04 (31) 00:22:58 (76) 00:54:26 (102) 01:24:43 (113) 01:49:04 (121) 01:52:28 (130) 02:12:15
129 Ilze Vindele 7225 SB1 S16 00:05:01 (135) 00:25:22 (159) 00:57:55 (153) 01:27:15 (143) 01:49:48 (132) 01:52:30 (131) 02:12:20
130 Oskars Apsitis 7199 2KOKI VB2 V114 00:04:43 (97) 00:24:08 (117) 00:56:30 (126) 01:26:56 (139) 01:51:08 (142) 01:53:12 (140) 02:12:30
131 Didzis Sprūds 7255 VB1 V115 00:04:35 (84) 00:23:08 (81) 00:54:33 (106) 01:25:23 (124) 01:49:28 (126) 01:52:23 (129) 02:12:59
132 Arnis Kurps 7431 Skrienam kopā - Valmiera VB1 V116 00:05:31 (206) 00:25:38 (169) 00:57:21 (143) 01:26:50 (138) 01:50:05 (133) 01:52:34 (132) 02:13:08
133 Zigmārs Mazulis 7075 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V117 00:05:02 (136) 00:25:04 (147) 00:57:45 (149) 01:27:17 (144) 01:51:07 (141) 01:53:02 (138) 02:13:11
134 Kristaps Briedis 7329 CIRCLE K LATVIA VB1 V118 00:05:08 (149) 00:23:56 (109) 00:54:30 (104) 01:24:45 (114) 01:49:21 (123) 01:52:48 (134) 02:13:12
135 Agris Dreimanis 7081 VB1 V119 00:05:02 (137) 00:24:37 (136) 00:57:04 (136) 01:25:45 (127) 01:49:32 (128) 01:52:22 (128) 02:13:21
136 Renārs Vasiļjevs 7473 VB1 V120 00:05:03 (140) 00:25:18 (156) 00:58:17 (157) 01:28:22 (149) 01:52:34 (148) 01:55:19 (151) 02:13:24
137 Jānis Griķis 7443 Daugavpils Runners VB1 V121 00:05:33 (213) 00:25:17 (155) 00:57:38 (146) 01:28:54 (156) 01:53:07 (157) 01:55:12 (150) 02:13:25
138 Santa Puriņa 7374 SB2 S17 00:04:49 (104) 00:24:29 (131) 00:57:49 (151) 01:29:32 (161) 01:53:34 (161) 01:55:32 (156) 02:13:25
139 Margarita Peteļina 7481 SB2 S18 00:04:49 (101) 00:24:30 (132) 00:57:20 (142) 01:28:29 (150) 01:52:06 (147) 01:54:56 (148) 02:13:27
140 Lolita Kromāne - Telliskivi 7378 Swedbank SB1 S19 00:06:02 (293) 00:27:02 (222) 00:59:27 (186) 01:28:49 (154) 01:51:42 (145) 01:54:32 (146) 02:13:36
141 Mārtiņš Salnājs 7014 VB2 V122 00:05:03 (141) 00:25:05 (148) 00:57:13 (138) 01:26:25 (136) 01:51:06 (140) 01:52:54 (135) 02:13:47
142 Mārcis Smalkais 7187 Metam mieru! VB1 V123 00:05:04 (143) 00:25:01 (146) 00:57:11 (137) 01:26:14 (132) 01:50:18 (134) 01:52:55 (136) 02:14:02
143 Linda Meirēna 7427 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige SB1 S20 00:05:03 (138) 00:25:11 (150) 00:58:35 (161) 01:29:33 (162) 01:53:19 (158) 01:55:43 (158) 02:14:03
144 Aivars Zaķis 7204 Maratona klubs/LSC VB3 V124 00:04:37 (89) 00:23:49 (100) 00:56:50 (132) 01:27:47 (146) 01:52:57 (152) 01:55:24 (154) 02:14:03
145 Iuliia Kushnareva 7193 TRS SB1 S21 00:04:51 (112) 00:25:27 (162) 00:58:55 (167) 01:29:39 (165) 01:52:37 (150) 01:55:21 (152) 02:14:04
146 Guntars Brauns 7034 VB1 V125 00:04:33 (80) 00:23:53 (105) 00:56:12 (122) 01:26:24 (135) 01:50:57 (137) 01:53:44 (142) 02:14:19
147 Igors Zinkevičs 7408 RWA VB2 V126 00:05:39 (229) 00:26:30 (203) 00:59:54 (191) 01:29:34 (163) 01:53:00 (154) 01:55:28 (155) 02:14:38
148 Raimonds Skudra 7444 SSK Bebra VB2 V127 00:05:22 (177) 00:24:56 (144) 00:55:57 (121) 01:25:27 (125) 01:50:22 (136) 01:52:21 (127) 02:14:44
149 Aleksandrs Vasiljevs 7442 VB1 V128 00:06:02 (291) 00:26:50 (216) 00:59:26 (184) 01:30:37 (178) 01:53:27 (160) 01:56:23 (162) 02:14:55
150 Igors Kozlovs 7342 VB2 V129 00:04:31 (74) 00:24:27 (129) 00:57:38 (147) 01:28:09 (148) 01:52:57 (153) 01:55:22 (153) 02:15:01
151 Elviss Tirzītis 7383 VB1 V130 00:05:17 (167) 00:23:23 (88) 00:53:03 (72) 01:22:32 (93) 01:46:38 (101) 01:49:28 (104) 02:15:01
152 Kārlis Kostjukovs 7446 Purva kurmji VB1 V131 00:04:39 (91) 00:24:21 (124) 00:56:53 (133) 01:27:12 (141) 01:51:49 (146) 01:54:10 (144) 02:15:03
153 Jānis Svīķis 7000 VB1 V132 00:04:55 (121) 00:23:58 (110) 00:55:56 (120) 01:26:10 (131) 01:50:20 (135) 01:53:09 (139) 02:15:03
154 Jānis Pārums 7417 Ņiprie Ikri VB1 V133 00:06:01 (287) 00:26:26 (201) 00:58:37 (164) 01:28:32 (151) 01:53:07 (156) 01:55:51 (159) 02:15:07
155 Elīna Kabaļina 7133 SB1 S22 00:04:30 (70) 00:23:52 (104) 00:57:14 (140) 01:28:48 (153) 01:52:48 (151) 01:56:01 (160) 02:15:16
156 Deniss Galiņš 7359 Bees VB2 V134 00:05:56 (279) 00:26:24 (200) 00:59:14 (179) 01:29:48 (169) 01:52:34 (149) 01:55:03 (149) 02:15:18
157 Juris Grodnis 7053 KROKUS VB3 V135 00:05:00 (131) 00:25:38 (170) 00:59:14 (178) 01:30:25 (173) 01:54:28 (166) 01:56:57 (165) 02:15:23
158 Ēriks Melkurts 17108 Kocēnu novads 1 VB3 V136 00:05:51 (263) 00:25:59 (182) 00:58:36 (163) 01:29:22 (159) 01:53:49 (162) 01:56:18 (161) 02:15:32
159 Jānis Dauģis 7464 Aron Cargo VB1 V137 00:04:43 (96) 00:23:15 (82) 00:54:30 (103) 01:24:51 (118) 01:51:03 (139) 01:54:25 (145) 02:15:38
160 Ģirts Udrass 7153 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V138 00:05:25 (188) 00:25:42 (174) 00:58:27 (159) 01:29:07 (158) 01:53:00 (155) 01:55:38 (157) 02:15:53
161 Mārtiņš Holsts 7056 VB1 V139 00:05:23 (182) 00:26:23 (197) 01:00:08 (198) 01:30:35 (177) 01:54:11 (165) 01:56:32 (163) 02:15:57
162 Jānis Bāča 7343 VB1 V140 00:05:08 (150) 00:23:41 (97) 00:53:13 (75) 01:22:05 (89) 01:48:27 (115) 01:50:50 (112) 02:15:58
163 Jānis Zaļums 7351 Swedbank VB1 V141 00:05:48 (260) 00:27:55 (256) 01:03:00 (236) 01:33:11 (198) 01:55:37 (176) 01:57:13 (167) 02:16:02
164 Agris Spalviņš 7274 Rauna VB3 V142 00:06:06 (306) 00:28:39 (276) 01:03:12 (241) 01:34:00 (209) 01:55:54 (179) 01:57:50 (170) 02:16:45
165 Jānis Andrējevs 7050 VB1 V143 00:04:37 (88) 00:22:55 (74) 00:54:00 (86) 01:24:16 (110) 01:49:36 (129) 01:52:56 (137) 02:16:46
166 Gatis Brokāns 7407 Matisons Runner's Club VB1 V144 00:05:17 (165) 00:26:12 (191) 01:00:01 (193) 01:33:55 (204) 01:56:56 (186) 01:58:58 (181) 02:16:50
167 Jānis Tūliks 7298 Swedbank VB2 V145 00:04:28 (67) 00:24:33 (134) 00:58:16 (156) 01:29:46 (168) 01:54:06 (163) 01:56:56 (164) 02:16:52
168 Ieva Rogāle 7044 KROKUS SB1 S23 00:05:36 (224) 00:26:47 (214) 01:00:20 (200) 01:31:11 (184) 01:55:24 (175) 01:57:52 (171) 02:17:16
169 Edgars Kārklis 7438 BALTAIS VB1 V146 00:05:08 (146) 00:25:29 (163) 00:58:39 (165) 01:29:42 (166) 01:54:08 (164) 01:57:05 (166) 02:17:46
170 Sigita Birzniece 7139 SB1 S24 00:06:46 (425) 00:29:25 (317) 01:03:52 (250) 01:33:58 (208) 01:57:00 (187) 01:59:16 (186) 02:17:54
171 Ance Gulbinska 7064 SB1 S25 00:04:55 (123) 00:24:53 (142) 00:58:51 (166) 01:30:20 (171) 01:55:10 (173) 01:57:54 (173) 02:18:02
172 Ēriks Ozols 7320 VB1 V147 00:05:29 (202) 00:26:21 (195) 00:59:38 (187) 01:30:31 (174) 01:54:49 (168) 01:57:41 (169) 02:18:14
173 Aleksis Jarockis 7122 VB1 V148 00:05:18 (169) 00:25:36 (167) 00:59:15 (180) 01:30:06 (170) 01:54:55 (169) 01:57:36 (168) 02:18:16
174 Ginta Rassa 7430 Matisons Runners Club SB2 S26 00:04:51 (109) 00:24:37 (135) 00:59:00 (169) 01:31:50 (191) 01:56:00 (181) 01:58:59 (182) 02:18:17
175 Guntis Leimanis 7129 VB1 V149 00:06:05 (304) 00:27:02 (221) 01:00:39 (206) 01:31:36 (188) 01:55:43 (177) 01:58:00 (176) 02:18:29
176 Ivars Grobiņš 7224 VB1 V150 00:05:51 (267) 00:26:48 (215) 01:00:04 (195) 01:31:51 (192) 01:57:15 (191) 01:59:18 (187) 02:18:31
177 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 7052 VB1 V151 00:05:37 (227) 00:26:10 (190) 00:59:19 (182) 01:30:56 (181) 01:55:08 (171) 01:57:58 (175) 02:18:40
178 Sandris Lizbovskis 17110 Reclame.lv VB2 V152 00:05:23 (181) 00:25:30 (164) 00:58:35 (162) 01:30:43 (179) 01:55:59 (180) 01:59:08 (184) 02:19:39
179 Andris Rozentālbergs 7175 VB1 V153 00:05:21 (174) 00:25:43 (175) 00:59:50 (189) 01:31:04 (183) 01:56:24 (182) 01:58:54 (179) 02:19:47
180 Agnese Sperga 7038 Supervaroņi SB1 S27 00:05:52 (269) 00:27:40 (242) 01:01:51 (222) 01:33:57 (206) 01:57:45 (193) 01:59:48 (193) 02:20:07
181 Roberts Rozenbahs 7155 VB1 V154 00:05:14 (158) 00:25:21 (157) 00:57:46 (150) 01:28:55 (157) 01:53:19 (159) 01:54:45 (147) 02:20:16
182 Marta Kvisvika 7066 KVISVIKI SB1 S28 00:05:18 (168) 00:25:49 (179) 01:00:35 (205) 01:34:31 (219) 01:59:16 (208) 02:01:36 (202) 02:20:21
183 Māra Braslava 7336 Limbaži Skrien SB1 S29 00:05:49 (262) 00:27:56 (259) 01:02:53 (233) 01:34:48 (224) 01:58:10 (195) 02:01:09 (199) 02:20:27
184 Raimonds Rozītis 7216 VB1 V155 00:05:18 (170) 00:25:43 (176) 00:59:10 (175) 01:30:44 (180) 01:56:30 (183) 01:59:09 (185) 02:20:45
185 Anete Casno 7483 SB1 S30 00:06:04 (298) 00:28:54 (291) 01:03:59 (254) 01:35:06 (227) 01:59:04 (202) 02:01:13 (200) 02:20:47
186 Ilvars Bergmanis 7288 VB1 V156 00:05:13 (156) 00:24:24 (125) 00:56:23 (125) 01:27:29 (145) 01:54:31 (167) 01:57:56 (174) 02:20:54
187 Ivita Šale 7291 SSK BEBRA SB1 S31 00:05:21 (175) 00:25:51 (180) 00:59:13 (176) 01:30:32 (175) 01:57:14 (189) 01:59:18 (188) 02:20:56
188 Ainis Kanaviņš 7316 SSK BEBRA VB2 V157 00:05:22 (179) 00:25:51 (181) 00:59:13 (177) 01:30:32 (176) 01:57:09 (188) 01:59:04 (183) 02:20:56
189 Edgars Dobelis 7152 VB1 V158 00:04:25 (64) 00:23:25 (89) 00:57:24 (144) 01:29:38 (164) 01:56:31 (184) 01:58:56 (180) 02:21:02
190 Inese Kokoreviča 7138 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" SB1 S32 00:05:26 (190) 00:25:30 (165) 00:59:07 (173) 01:31:35 (187) 01:57:15 (190) 01:59:29 (192) 02:21:08
191 Artūrs Vrubļevskis 7125 VB1 V159 00:05:31 (210) 00:25:59 (183) 00:59:04 (172) 01:30:23 (172) 01:55:52 (178) 01:58:29 (177) 02:21:18
192 Aleksandrs Kudrjašovs 17125 VB1 V160 00:06:45 (421) 00:29:44 (343) 01:03:08 (240) 01:32:27 (195) 01:55:06 (170) 01:57:53 (172) 02:21:19
193 Sandis Laizāns 17119 VB1 V161 00:06:31 (380) 00:27:20 (231) 01:00:01 (194) 01:31:31 (186) 01:57:30 (192) 02:00:35 (194) 02:21:28
194 Līga Pētersone 7057 SB1 S33 00:05:40 (233) 00:26:31 (205) 01:01:18 (216) 01:33:36 (200) 01:58:31 (197) 02:00:48 (195) 02:21:32
195 Gatis Tīds 7036 VB2 V162 00:05:47 (256) 00:27:42 (244) 01:02:00 (224) 01:34:27 (216) 01:58:38 (199) 02:01:37 (203) 02:21:50
196 Jānis Kolužs 7424 Daugavpils Runners VB1 V163 00:05:40 (232) 00:26:31 (204) 01:00:30 (204) 01:34:33 (220) 01:59:56 (211) 02:02:03 (206) 02:22:02
197 Ieva Zīriuse 7339 Olainfarm SB1 S34 00:06:35 (392) 00:29:04 (302) 01:03:22 (244) 01:34:42 (222) 01:58:38 (200) 02:01:08 (198) 02:22:17
198 Artūrs Soročenkovs 7333 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots VB1 V164 00:05:35 (223) 00:27:37 (240) 01:02:12 (226) 01:33:57 (207) 01:57:49 (194) 01:59:18 (189) 02:22:29
199 Madara Ozola 7103 Saldus Boksa Klubs SB1 S35 00:05:25 (186) 00:26:40 (210) 01:01:48 (221) 01:34:14 (212) 01:59:22 (210) 02:02:54 (212) 02:23:03
200 Gatis Čirka 7330 VB2 V165 00:05:13 (157) 00:24:54 (143) 00:58:29 (160) 01:31:54 (193) 01:59:07 (206) 02:01:55 (205) 02:23:07
201 Kaspars Kalniņš 7127 Matisons Runner's Club VB2 V166 00:05:17 (166) 00:26:12 (192) 01:00:05 (196) 01:34:12 (211) 01:59:17 (209) 02:03:04 (213) 02:23:09
202 Andis Meirēns 7428 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige VB1 V167 00:05:03 (139) 00:25:12 (152) 00:58:57 (168) 01:31:29 (185) 01:58:30 (196) 02:01:01 (196) 02:23:16
203 Andrejs Golubčikovs 7497 VB1 V168 00:06:38 (399) 00:27:51 (253) 01:01:28 (219) 01:33:39 (201) 01:59:07 (205) 02:02:28 (208) 02:23:20
204 Viesturs Tomels 7261 VB2 V169 00:05:53 (274) 00:27:22 (233) 01:01:11 (213) 01:33:56 (205) 01:58:36 (198) 02:01:33 (201) 02:23:39
205 Andris Jansons 7244 VB3 V170 00:05:46 (255) 00:27:56 (258) 01:03:01 (238) 01:35:33 (234) 02:01:16 (225) 02:03:55 (225) 02:23:43
206 Vadims Stepanovs 7105 Maratona klubs VB1 V171 00:04:52 (115) 00:25:35 (166) 00:59:17 (181) 01:31:00 (182) 01:56:33 (185) 01:59:27 (191) 02:23:46
207 Jānis Ausmanis 7164 SK Katrīna VB2 V172 00:05:19 (171) 00:26:02 (185) 01:00:25 (201) 01:33:54 (203) 01:59:05 (203) 02:02:07 (207) 02:23:47
208 Līga Līdumniece 7020 Riga Runners | SPARS fizio SB1 S36 00:05:30 (204) 00:26:44 (213) 01:00:48 (208) 01:33:28 (199) 01:59:16 (207) 02:01:06 (197) 02:23:51
209 Niklāvs Švēde 7490 Eleven Sportswear Latvia VB1 V173 00:06:05 (303) 00:26:36 (208) 00:59:24 (183) 01:29:28 (160) 01:55:09 (172) 01:58:37 (178) 02:23:58
210 Romans Šroms 7162 VSK Noskrien VB1 V174 00:04:41 (94) 00:24:59 (145) 00:59:01 (170) 01:32:15 (194) 01:58:39 (201) 02:01:43 (204) 02:24:21
211 Pēteris Rudzusīks 7114 VB1 V175 00:06:44 (420) 00:29:45 (346) 01:04:47 (270) 01:36:17 (242) 02:00:54 (221) 02:03:32 (218) 02:24:22
212 Aiga Tora 7083 SB1 S37 00:05:31 (208) 00:26:23 (198) 01:01:12 (214) 01:33:54 (202) 02:00:34 (214) 02:03:29 (216) 02:24:34
213 Krišjānis Hartmanis 7277 KIČE VB1 V176 00:05:47 (257) 00:26:54 (218) 01:01:07 (211) 01:34:28 (217) 02:01:29 (229) 02:03:50 (222) 02:24:38
214 Jānis Kopmanis 7452 VB2 V177 00:06:04 (297) 00:28:40 (277) 01:03:34 (247) 01:35:08 (230) 02:00:48 (218) 02:02:46 (209) 02:24:54
215 Edgars Miķelsons 7494 Lynxdojo VB1 V178 00:06:35 (390) 00:29:26 (320) 01:03:53 (251) 01:35:20 (232) 02:00:47 (217) 02:03:30 (217) 02:24:54
216 Viesturs Puriņš 7142 VB2 V179 00:06:13 (328) 00:29:08 (303) 01:04:08 (258) 01:35:36 (236) 01:59:59 (212) 02:02:52 (211) 02:24:56
217 Agris Meilerts 7280 Latvijas Finieris VB2 V180 00:06:10 (320) 00:28:02 (266) 01:01:56 (223) 01:34:22 (213) 02:00:31 (213) 02:03:34 (220) 02:25:05
218 Uldis Doniņš 7076 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VB1 V181 00:05:27 (194) 00:27:42 (245) 01:03:13 (242) 01:35:07 (229) 02:00:50 (219) 02:03:26 (215) 02:25:18
219 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 7331 Dion SportLab VB1 V182 00:05:57 (281) 00:28:32 (273) 01:04:04 (256) 01:35:38 (237) 02:01:20 (226) 02:04:03 (226) 02:25:20
220 Jurģis Urtāns 7485 VANAGI VB1 V183 00:05:26 (189) 00:26:20 (194) 01:00:41 (207) 01:34:10 (210) 02:00:53 (220) 02:03:39 (221) 02:25:51
221 TĀlis Paeglis 7268 LATRAPS VB1 V184 00:06:23 (361) 00:29:17 (308) 01:04:55 (273) 01:37:45 (257) 02:02:20 (234) 02:04:58 (233) 02:26:00
222 Paula Rozenvalde 17109 Kocēnu novads SB1 S38 00:05:44 (247) 00:28:02 (265) 01:03:57 (252) 01:36:37 (245) 02:02:33 (235) 02:04:40 (230) 02:26:21
223 Romāns Giruckis 7461 VB1 V185 00:05:45 (249) 00:27:00 (220) 01:01:10 (212) 01:34:41 (221) 02:01:14 (224) 02:04:42 (231) 02:26:26
224 Vitālijs Obuhovs 7362 VB2 V186 00:04:28 (68) 00:23:00 (78) 00:54:36 (108) 01:26:00 (130) 01:55:12 (174) 01:59:22 (190) 02:26:37
225 Kristers Ginters 7021 Lidosta "Rīga" VB1 V187 00:06:25 (368) 00:29:22 (310) 01:05:19 (275) 01:38:51 (269) 02:04:11 (250) 02:06:35 (246) 02:26:48
226 Dace Skrastiņa 7212 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SB2 S39 00:06:01 (289) 00:28:38 (275) 01:04:20 (262) 01:37:18 (253) 02:02:37 (236) 02:05:17 (236) 02:26:57
227 Dmitrijs Todorovs 7166 VB1 V188 00:05:43 (242) 00:28:49 (282) 01:05:23 (279) 01:37:54 (259) 02:03:34 (246) 02:06:59 (249) 02:27:01
228 Baiba Alkšere 7035 SB1 S40 00:05:08 (148) 00:26:01 (184) 01:02:14 (227) 01:36:53 (247) 02:02:40 (237) 02:05:22 (237) 02:27:09
229 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 7008 VB1 V189 00:06:34 (387) 00:29:54 (352) 01:05:45 (281) 01:37:42 (255) 02:02:52 (238) 02:05:43 (240) 02:27:20
230 Dāvis Vigulis 7192 VB1 V190 00:06:23 (360) 00:29:44 (345) 01:05:20 (277) 01:37:11 (252) 02:02:53 (239) 02:05:29 (238) 02:27:20
231 Dace Tenberga 7393 Engures sportam SB1 S41 00:05:32 (212) 00:27:17 (230) 01:03:47 (248) 01:37:09 (251) 02:03:03 (241) 02:06:14 (242) 02:27:37
232 Raivis Ķergalvis 7349 - VB2 V191 00:06:21 (355) 00:29:43 (342) 01:05:59 (285) 01:37:47 (258) 02:03:05 (242) 02:05:41 (239) 02:27:44
233 Ilga Ozolina 7409 DNB Servisa centrs SB1 S42 00:06:07 (307) 00:28:44 (278) 01:03:58 (253) 01:36:54 (248) 02:02:13 (233) 02:04:22 (227) 02:27:46
234 Uģis Pauriņš 7475 Izturība VB2 V192 00:05:29 (199) 00:26:05 (187) 00:59:59 (192) 01:34:30 (218) 02:01:34 (230) 02:05:02 (235) 02:27:53
235 Alberts Dambis 7273 Insalvo VB1 V193 00:05:00 (132) 00:26:03 (186) 01:00:29 (203) 01:35:31 (233) 02:01:59 (232) 02:03:53 (224) 02:28:05
236 Juris Dombrovskis 7115 Rēzeknes novads VB2 V194 00:06:12 (324) 00:29:39 (336) 01:06:16 (288) 01:38:24 (264) 02:04:02 (248) 02:06:29 (245) 02:28:07
237 Gita Vilensone 7363 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SB1 S43 00:04:32 (78) 00:24:01 (112) 00:58:06 (154) 01:31:49 (190) 02:00:42 (216) 02:02:50 (210) 02:28:16
238 Ksenija Tihomirova 7413 SB1 S44 00:04:15 (47) 00:22:51 (72) 00:55:25 (118) 01:28:46 (152) 01:59:07 (204) 02:03:12 (214) 02:28:33
239 Agris Krumbergs 7033 Līkā kalna rambātāji VB2 V195 00:05:30 (205) 00:26:34 (207) 01:01:22 (217) 01:36:10 (240) 02:03:59 (247) 02:07:02 (250) 02:28:34
240 Anuar Zhumabayev 7230 Accenture VB1 V196 00:06:18 (340) 00:28:37 (274) 01:02:54 (234) 01:35:35 (235) 02:01:23 (227) 02:05:00 (234) 02:28:43
241 Artūrs Zīverts 7157 VB1 V197 00:04:53 (117) 00:25:23 (160) 00:59:03 (171) 01:31:44 (189) 02:01:03 (222) 02:03:34 (219) 02:28:44
242 Ilze Boldāne 7306 SB2 S45 00:06:23 (362) 00:30:17 (369) 01:07:16 (322) 01:38:54 (271) 02:04:22 (253) 02:07:19 (252) 02:28:44
243 Aigars Kļaviņš 7496 Laiks kā jūra VB1 V198 00:06:20 (345) 00:28:57 (295) 01:04:40 (269) 01:38:52 (270) 02:04:21 (252) 02:07:29 (253) 02:28:45
244 Guntars Kukuļinskis 7043 Thunder Solutions VB2 V199 00:05:53 (273) 00:27:08 (227) 01:00:56 (210) 01:34:25 (214) 02:04:19 (251) 02:07:04 (251) 02:28:52
245 Ilze Sermolīte 7451 Zemgales Ziņas SB2 S46 00:05:08 (147) 00:26:22 (196) 01:02:49 (231) 01:38:23 (263) 02:06:06 (268) 02:08:28 (261) 02:29:25
246 Julija Mezenina 7398 SB1 S47 00:06:34 (389) 00:30:08 (362) 01:07:18 (326) 01:41:03 (288) 02:05:56 (266) 02:09:01 (265) 02:29:43
247 Jānis Zemītis 7147 KALNGALE VB1 V200 00:06:47 (426) 00:30:14 (365) 01:04:21 (263) 01:36:22 (244) 02:03:28 (243) 02:05:59 (241) 02:29:52
248 Ieva Meiere 7089 OK Ziemeļkurzeme SB2 S48 00:06:20 (346) 00:29:26 (321) 01:07:14 (319) 01:40:04 (277) 02:05:35 (260) 02:08:40 (262) 02:30:12
249 Regnārs Valciņš 7205 RL Grupa VB2 V201 00:05:28 (197) 00:26:15 (193) 00:59:50 (190) 01:34:50 (225) 02:03:32 (245) 02:06:22 (243) 02:30:14
250 Andris Rozenbergs 7094 SAPŅU FRAGMENTI VB1 V202 00:05:39 (231) 00:27:38 (241) 01:03:21 (243) 01:36:15 (241) 02:02:55 (240) 02:06:37 (247) 02:30:18
251 Sandijs Jekabsons 7099 VB1 V203 00:05:51 (265) 00:26:36 (209) 01:00:08 (199) 01:35:06 (228) 02:01:28 (228) 02:04:33 (229) 02:30:25
252 Jānis Gora 7285 VB1 V204 00:06:04 (301) 00:27:58 (263) 01:02:21 (228) 01:35:46 (238) 02:04:40 (256) 02:08:08 (258) 02:30:28
253 Kaspars Indrēvics 7200 VB1 V205 00:05:04 (144) 00:25:40 (172) 01:00:50 (209) 01:35:05 (226) 02:04:08 (249) 02:07:36 (254) 02:30:31
254 Gints Putniņš 7399 VB2 V206 00:06:18 (341) 00:29:22 (312) 01:05:50 (282) 01:38:08 (260) 02:04:44 (257) 02:06:28 (244) 02:30:31
255 Dāvis Baumanis 7264 VB1 V207 00:06:29 (378) 00:30:21 (371) 01:07:17 (324) 01:42:52 (305) 02:08:21 (285) 02:10:34 (278) 02:30:39
256 Iveta Šķiņķe 7097 Riga Runners SB3 S49 00:05:43 (240) 00:27:47 (249) 01:04:39 (268) 01:38:44 (266) 02:05:25 (258) 02:08:27 (260) 02:30:49
257 Mārtiņš Freibergs 7188 VSK Noskrien VB1 V208 00:05:43 (244) 00:27:13 (229) 01:02:26 (229) 01:37:03 (250) 02:05:26 (259) 02:07:59 (256) 02:30:53
258 Indulis Tilgass 7165 VB2 V209 00:05:51 (266) 00:28:12 (268) 01:04:25 (265) 01:39:44 (275) 02:05:38 (261) 02:08:17 (259) 02:30:56
259 Juris Misters 7487 VB1 V210 00:05:01 (133) 00:25:44 (177) 01:06:24 (291) 01:38:47 (267) 02:05:50 (265) 02:08:53 (263) 02:30:58
260 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 7227 Baldones skriešanas komanda SB1 S50 00:05:11 (152) 00:27:21 (232) 01:04:49 (272) 01:39:29 (273) 02:06:14 (269) 02:09:05 (266) 02:31:12
261 Justine Undzena 17127 SB1 S51 00:06:25 (367) 00:30:17 (368) 01:08:06 (335) 01:40:58 (287) 02:06:04 (267) 02:09:20 (269) 02:31:13
262 Gunta Blūmiņa 7176 Virsotne/MARMOT SB1 S52 00:05:43 (243) 00:27:43 (246) 01:02:52 (232) 01:36:59 (249) 02:08:03 (282) 02:09:26 (271) 02:31:20
263 Elīna Dzalbe 7385 Saldus Boksa klubs SB1 S53 00:06:07 (311) 00:28:45 (280) 01:04:03 (255) 01:38:13 (261) 02:05:38 (262) 02:09:13 (268) 02:31:51
264 Gunta Reinicāne 7267 SB1 S54 00:06:27 (372) 00:29:25 (318) 01:06:35 (300) 01:40:57 (286) 02:07:22 (276) 02:09:57 (273) 02:31:55
265 Viesturs Grīnbergs 7252 Sanctimony VB2 V211 00:05:54 (275) 00:28:59 (298) 01:06:26 (294) 01:40:14 (279) 02:06:58 (272) 02:10:23 (276) 02:32:11
266 Ilgonis Apfelbaums 7121 Maratona klubs VB3 V212 00:06:17 (339) 00:27:23 (235) 01:01:46 (220) 01:34:26 (215) 02:00:37 (215) 02:03:51 (223) 02:32:15
267 Ēriks Ipatovs 7071 VB1 V213 00:05:13 (155) 00:25:06 (149) 01:00:27 (202) 01:34:44 (223) 02:04:25 (255) 02:07:49 (255) 02:32:20
268 Aļģirts Valužis 7433 Priekules veloklubs VB2 V214 00:06:09 (314) 00:27:53 (254) 01:01:27 (218) 01:35:12 (231) 02:04:23 (254) 02:08:01 (257) 02:32:44
269 Vladimirs Misāns 7240 VB2 V215 00:05:46 (254) 00:27:10 (228) 01:02:59 (235) 01:37:44 (256) 02:05:45 (264) 02:08:54 (264) 02:32:44
270 Liene Gasiņa 7353 Swedbank SB1 S55 00:05:48 (261) 00:27:55 (257) 01:03:00 (237) 01:38:16 (262) 02:06:33 (271) 02:10:14 (274) 02:32:57
271 Aldis Sjucillo 7173 Latvijas Finieris VB2 V216 00:04:30 (71) 00:24:26 (127) 00:58:24 (158) 01:33:09 (197) 02:03:28 (244) 02:06:46 (248) 02:33:05
272 Dace Linde 7395 SB2 S56 00:06:03 (296) 00:28:53 (290) 01:05:20 (278) 01:39:26 (272) 02:07:06 (273) 02:10:36 (279) 02:33:09
273 Ansis Ķeņģis 7419 VB1 V217 00:06:07 (309) 00:29:01 (299) 01:06:25 (293) 01:40:50 (284) 02:08:26 (287) 02:10:32 (277) 02:33:21
274 Santa Birģele 7287 VSK Noskrien SB1 S57 00:05:55 (277) 00:28:53 (287) 01:06:02 (286) 01:40:37 (282) 02:07:59 (281) 02:11:11 (281) 02:33:21
275 Monika Sarva 7384 SB1 S58 00:05:26 (192) 00:27:03 (223) 01:04:05 (257) 01:38:50 (268) 02:06:14 (270) 02:09:52 (272) 02:33:43
276 Vladislavs Petičonoks 7025 Olainfarm VB1 V218 00:05:59 (283) 00:27:57 (260) 01:03:48 (249) 01:39:59 (276) 02:07:37 (278) 02:11:43 (287) 02:34:21
277 Arnis Pokšāns 7313 Abas kreisās kājas VB2 V219 00:06:20 (349) 00:29:32 (329) 01:06:45 (305) 01:40:17 (280) 02:08:21 (286) 02:11:29 (284) 02:34:24
278 Māris Modriņš 7001 VB1 V220 00:04:55 (122) 00:24:49 (140) 01:00:07 (197) 01:36:44 (246) 02:05:44 (263) 02:09:13 (267) 02:34:27
279 Evita Biezmane 7259 H&S Solution SB1 S59 00:06:53 (438) 00:32:00 (406) 01:10:43 (357) 01:44:25 (322) 02:09:32 (292) 02:13:09 (292) 02:34:37
280 Juris Čerpinskis 7042 VB1 V221 00:05:09 (151) 00:23:48 (99) 00:54:13 (95) 01:26:16 (133) 02:07:16 (275) 02:09:23 (270) 02:34:42
281 Svetlana Savanovica 7172 SB2 S60 00:05:44 (248) 00:28:53 (286) 01:06:17 (289) 01:41:35 (291) 02:08:17 (284) 02:11:18 (282) 02:34:49
282 Aigars Tohters 7180 SK Dzērvene II VB1 V222 00:06:09 (316) 00:28:07 (267) 01:03:32 (245) 01:40:28 (281) 02:08:11 (283) 02:10:59 (280) 02:34:58
283 Kārlis Ertmanis 7325 BALTAIS VB2 V223 00:05:28 (198) 00:26:24 (199) 01:02:44 (230) 01:40:09 (278) 02:07:53 (280) 02:11:24 (283) 02:34:59
284 Dace Pauriņa 7474 Izturība SB2 S61 00:05:46 (252) 00:28:22 (270) 01:06:04 (287) 01:41:43 (293) 02:09:30 (291) 02:12:19 (289) 02:35:19
285 Maruta Eriņa 7210 Individ. SB1 S62 00:06:37 (396) 00:30:18 (370) 01:07:24 (327) 01:41:38 (292) 02:08:40 (288) 02:11:59 (288) 02:35:55
286 Iveta Kalēja 17120 SB1 S63 00:05:07 (145) 00:27:05 (224) 01:04:36 (267) 01:41:15 (289) 02:09:25 (290) 02:13:00 (291) 02:35:57
287 Uldis Kuplais 7136 VSK Noskrien VB2 V224 00:06:16 (337) 00:28:56 (293) 01:06:27 (295) 01:43:56 (317) 02:14:37 (327) 02:16:21 (319) 02:36:00
288 Jānis Bārda 7191 VB2 V225 00:06:26 (370) 00:29:57 (355) 01:06:34 (299) 01:39:30 (274) 02:07:46 (279) 02:10:22 (275) 02:36:08
289 Mārtiņš Puriņš 7059 VB1 V226 00:06:40 (406) 00:29:30 (327) 01:07:26 (328) 01:44:35 (325) 02:11:39 (306) 02:14:08 (301) 02:36:24
290 Marta Zumberga 7060 M&M SB1 S64 00:06:40 (407) 00:29:29 (326) 01:07:27 (329) 01:45:10 (330) 02:11:41 (307) 02:14:45 (309) 02:36:24
291 Ilze Galviņa 7209 SB1 S65 00:05:52 (270) 00:29:41 (339) 01:08:55 (338) 01:44:35 (326) 02:10:48 (298) 02:14:02 (299) 02:36:30
292 Guntis Pucens 7286 SK Katrīna VB3 V227 00:05:41 (236) 00:28:52 (284) 01:07:15 (321) 01:41:58 (297) 02:10:47 (297) 02:13:12 (293) 02:36:52
293 Artūrs Strēlnieks 7470 R2RS VB1 V228 00:05:44 (246) 00:30:40 (376) 01:09:44 (344) 01:45:30 (334) 02:12:31 (316) 02:16:02 (318) 02:36:55
294 Solvita Pujāte 7208 SK Katrīna SB1 S66 00:06:43 (418) 00:31:30 (394) 01:09:50 (345) 01:45:31 (335) 02:12:13 (314) 02:15:14 (313) 02:37:01
295 Gunita Kārkliņa 7276 Pauguru iekarotājas SB1 S67 00:06:38 (401) 00:30:08 (361) 01:07:57 (333) 01:43:24 (309) 02:11:41 (308) 02:14:24 (304) 02:37:05
296 Andrejs Baltkājis 7489 VB2 V229 00:06:31 (379) 00:29:40 (337) 01:07:15 (320) 01:42:24 (299) 02:10:37 (295) 02:13:55 (297) 02:37:08
297 Arnis Kuzmanis 7085 AkmensDizains.lv VB2 V230 00:05:35 (222) 00:26:43 (211) 01:02:03 (225) 01:37:41 (254) 02:07:34 (277) 02:11:38 (285) 02:37:08
298 Zanda Kārkliņa 7380 Baldones skriešanas komanda SB2 S68 00:04:59 (130) 00:27:33 (238) 01:07:05 (313) 01:43:14 (307) 02:11:10 (302) 02:15:03 (311) 02:37:29
299 Ilona Balode 7260 Sirms Ronis un draugi SB2 S69 00:05:29 (201) 00:27:55 (255) 01:06:24 (292) 01:42:19 (298) 02:10:34 (294) 02:14:00 (298) 02:37:42
300 Ērika Urtāne 7482 VANAGI SB1 S70 00:05:43 (238) 00:28:26 (271) 01:07:02 (311) 01:42:40 (301) 02:11:55 (311) 02:14:41 (308) 02:37:45
301 Uldis Kondratovičs 7202 Virsotne/MARMOT VB3 V231 00:05:26 (191) 00:27:07 (226) 01:03:33 (246) 01:38:27 (265) 02:09:22 (289) 02:12:29 (290) 02:38:00
302 Nauris Pļaviņš 7236 AkmensDizains.lv VB1 V232 00:06:28 (376) 00:30:57 (382) 01:07:51 (332) 01:43:31 (313) 02:10:40 (296) 02:13:42 (296) 02:38:06
303 Anna Ozoliņa 7158 SB1 S71 00:05:43 (241) 00:27:57 (261) 01:05:19 (276) 01:42:46 (302) 02:11:23 (305) 02:15:26 (315) 02:38:10
304 Raivis Kirhners 7332 VB1 V233 00:05:51 (268) 00:26:43 (212) 01:01:12 (215) 01:36:03 (239) 02:07:15 (274) 02:11:40 (286) 02:38:13
305 Aldis Putniņš 7301 Matisons Runner’s Club VB1 V234 00:06:22 (357) 00:29:36 (334) 01:06:57 (307) 01:40:44 (283) 02:11:12 (303) 02:14:05 (300) 02:38:22
306 Valdis Lepiksons 7392 Auseklis IK VB2 V235 00:06:03 (295) 00:29:23 (314) 01:07:27 (331) 01:43:18 (308) 02:11:42 (309) 02:14:30 (305) 02:38:37
307 Dzintars Strads 7340 nothing.lv VB3 V236 00:06:09 (318) 00:30:04 (357) 01:08:50 (336) 01:44:32 (324) 02:12:44 (318) 02:15:47 (317) 02:38:52
308 Iveta Brezinska 7405 SB1 S72 00:06:19 (342) 00:29:35 (331) 01:08:53 (337) 01:43:30 (312) 02:11:05 (301) 02:13:42 (295) 02:39:10
309 Agnese Katlapa 7239 Studenšu korporācija Imeria SB1 S73 00:06:12 (325) 00:29:32 (328) 01:07:13 (318) 01:43:01 (306) 02:10:57 (299) 02:14:24 (303) 02:39:20
310 Anita Fišere 7391 Maratona klubs SB2 S74 00:05:40 (234) 00:29:24 (315) 01:10:13 (347) 01:46:32 (338) 02:14:18 (325) 02:17:25 (326) 02:40:21
311 Vitālijs Poļetajevs 7397 DzSK Lokomotīve VB1 V237 00:06:24 (365) 00:29:02 (300) 01:05:29 (280) 01:41:22 (290) 02:11:13 (304) 02:14:16 (302) 02:40:22
312 Eduards Alberts Vīksna 17126 VB1 V238 00:06:45 (422) 00:29:44 (344) 01:03:07 (239) 01:32:35 (196) 02:01:13 (223) 02:04:26 (228) 02:40:26
313 Ļubova Blaževiča 7457 Bioderma SB1 S75 00:05:28 (196) 00:27:41 (243) 01:06:22 (290) 01:43:29 (311) 02:12:24 (315) 02:15:22 (314) 02:40:36
314 Matīss Vaivods 7347 VB1 V239 00:06:11 (322) 00:28:01 (264) 01:04:16 (260) 01:41:53 (296) 02:10:00 (293) 02:13:26 (294) 02:40:39
315 Andris Lanka 7054 VB2 V240 00:05:57 (280) 00:29:28 (325) 01:07:17 (323) 01:41:46 (294) 02:12:07 (312) 02:15:10 (312) 02:40:48
316 Inga Jurčinska 7070 OptiO SB1 S76 00:05:33 (215) 00:26:50 (217) 01:04:32 (266) 01:42:49 (303) 02:12:07 (313) 02:15:40 (316) 02:40:49
317 Uģis Bērziņš 7151 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst VB1 V241 00:05:33 (216) 00:27:05 (225) 01:05:12 (274) 01:43:35 (316) 02:11:43 (310) 02:14:37 (306) 02:40:52
318 Māra Pucena 7090 SB1 S77 00:05:41 (235) 00:29:11 (304) 01:11:07 (362) 01:48:16 (352) 02:16:08 (337) 02:19:07 (339) 02:40:56
319 Kaspars Burka 7229 SICKOMODE VB1 V242 00:06:04 (299) 00:28:54 (292) 01:06:27 (296) 01:42:28 (300) 02:11:02 (300) 02:14:39 (307) 02:41:05
320 Indars Melzobs 7169 Mārupes bolti VB2 V243 00:06:03 (294) 00:29:26 (322) 01:06:40 (301) 01:42:51 (304) 02:13:36 (322) 02:16:29 (320) 02:41:15
321 Dace Ancāne 7465 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots SB1 S78 00:05:33 (214) 00:28:14 (269) 01:07:11 (317) 01:44:27 (323) 02:13:46 (323) 02:17:07 (323) 02:41:26
322 Natalija Zeņina 7354 SB2 S79 00:06:19 (344) 00:31:28 (391) 01:12:22 (386) 01:48:00 (347) 02:15:25 (331) 02:18:23 (334) 02:41:26
323 Elīna Ozoliņa 7335 Matisons Runner's Club SB1 S80 00:05:33 (217) 00:27:29 (237) 01:05:57 (284) 01:44:41 (327) 02:14:56 (329) 02:18:15 (332) 02:41:28
324 Gunta Brazauska 7046 SB1 S81 00:05:24 (184) 00:28:45 (279) 01:08:03 (334) 01:44:21 (319) 02:13:25 (321) 02:17:13 (325) 02:41:32
325 Edgars Rozenbahs 7049 VB3 V244 00:05:43 (239) 00:28:47 (281) 01:07:09 (315) 01:43:27 (310) 02:12:48 (319) 02:16:40 (321) 02:41:43
326 Andris Zībergs 7265 Cepu Cepu VB2 V245 00:06:55 (442) 00:32:05 (411) 01:11:21 (368) 01:47:03 (343) 02:15:58 (336) 02:18:23 (333) 02:41:59
327 Aivars Lapa 7355 Autostarts.lv VB2 V246 00:06:14 (332) 00:29:35 (332) 01:09:20 (341) 01:45:50 (336) 02:13:59 (324) 02:16:47 (322) 02:42:12
328 Egnārs Gudriķis 7498 Drīz būs VB2 V247 00:06:26 (369) 00:31:14 (386) 01:09:37 (343) 01:45:01 (328) 02:14:49 (328) 02:18:04 (331) 02:42:43
329 Ilmārs Jānis Blūzmanis 7319 VB1 V248 00:06:36 (394) 00:29:13 (305) 01:04:21 (264) 01:36:18 (243) 02:01:55 (231) 02:04:47 (232) 02:42:52
330 Artūrs Žeibe 7146 Run for Fun VB1 V249 00:05:15 (162) 00:27:44 (247) 01:06:33 (297) 01:43:33 (314) 02:13:16 (320) 02:14:49 (310) 02:43:04
331 Valentīna Romanova 7148 Run for Fun SB1 S82 00:05:15 (163) 00:27:44 (248) 01:06:46 (306) 01:43:33 (315) 02:14:34 (326) 02:17:51 (328) 02:43:21
332 Sandra Vesere 7463 SB1 S83 00:05:37 (226) 00:28:30 (272) 01:06:59 (308) 01:46:13 (337) 02:15:22 (330) 02:18:31 (335) 02:43:25
333 Rolands Štrehers 7237 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā VB1 V250 00:06:15 (335) 00:28:57 (296) 01:06:43 (303) 01:44:23 (320) 02:16:08 (338) 02:17:56 (330) 02:43:26
334 Jānis Vizulis 7307 VB2 V251 00:06:16 (338) 00:28:56 (294) 01:06:33 (298) 01:43:58 (318) 02:16:24 (340) 02:17:50 (327) 02:43:27
335 Iveta Leja 7382 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā SB2 S84 00:06:15 (336) 00:28:57 (297) 01:06:44 (304) 01:44:24 (321) 02:15:32 (333) 02:18:35 (336) 02:43:27
336 Andris Bērziņš 7163 VB2 V252 00:06:33 (386) 00:29:58 (356) 01:07:27 (330) 01:45:21 (332) 02:15:36 (335) 02:18:57 (338) 02:43:38
337 Alvis Lepiksons 7390 Auseklis IK VB2 V253 00:06:31 (382) 00:32:05 (412) 01:11:20 (367) 01:47:10 (344) 02:16:16 (339) 02:19:20 (341) 02:43:42
338 Svetlana Šanceva 7491 Musliks SB1 S85 00:05:35 (219) 00:29:16 (306) 01:10:43 (355) 01:51:24 (375) 02:18:41 (352) 02:20:53 (348) 02:43:49
339 Agris Samcovs 7492 Musliks VB2 V254 00:05:35 (220) 00:29:16 (307) 01:10:43 (356) 01:51:25 (376) 02:18:41 (353) 02:20:53 (349) 02:43:49
340 Raimonds Eglītis 7093 E|S Running VB1 V255 00:06:44 (419) 00:30:30 (374) 01:11:51 (377) 01:46:49 (339) 02:15:34 (334) 02:17:55 (329) 02:43:49
341 Vineta Skrastiņa 7387 Noskrien Cēsis SB2 S86 00:06:38 (404) 00:31:06 (385) 01:10:43 (358) 01:49:52 (362) 02:17:23 (348) 02:20:48 (347) 02:44:08
342 Karlīna Engere 7295 Latvijas Universitātes Medicīnas fakultāte SB1 S87 00:06:58 (444) 00:31:57 (403) 01:11:27 (371) 01:49:50 (360) 02:16:56 (344) 02:19:52 (342) 02:44:24
343 Lelde Pētersone 7296 SB1 S88 00:06:58 (445) 00:31:57 (404) 01:11:28 (372) 01:49:49 (359) 02:16:56 (345) 02:19:52 (343) 02:44:24
344 Jekabs Vinciuns 7048 VB1 V256 00:06:08 (312) 00:29:38 (335) 01:07:09 (314) 01:45:07 (329) 02:15:29 (332) 02:18:45 (337) 02:44:31
345 Dainis Kronbergs 7063 TUKUMS VB2 V257 00:06:38 (400) 00:30:06 (360) 01:07:18 (325) 01:45:27 (333) 02:16:31 (341) 02:19:12 (340) 02:44:54
346 Anna Voronova 7130 Pskov SB1 S89 00:06:42 (414) 00:32:24 (422) 01:12:12 (383) 01:48:09 (349) 02:16:55 (343) 02:20:09 (344) 02:44:56
347 Dace Vilgerte 7366 DPD LATVIJA SB2 S90 00:05:52 (271) 00:29:26 (323) 01:09:29 (342) 01:47:51 (346) 02:17:00 (347) 02:20:57 (350) 02:45:19
348 Kristīne Antužāne 7281 SB1 S91 00:06:40 (408) 00:31:50 (401) 01:13:04 (392) 01:50:51 (370) 02:19:32 (360) 02:23:01 (360) 02:45:38
349 Iuliia Filippovich 7144 SB1 S92 00:06:57 (443) 00:32:31 (427) 01:13:13 (395) 01:51:58 (381) 02:19:37 (363) 02:23:37 (363) 02:45:40
350 Jānis Kaibe 7018 Kocēnu novads 1 VB1 V258 00:05:35 (221) 00:26:58 (219) 01:04:14 (259) 01:40:56 (285) 02:12:43 (317) 02:17:08 (324) 02:45:54
351 Vladimirs Isajevs 7389 VB2 V259 00:06:54 (439) 00:31:57 (405) 01:11:06 (361) 01:47:13 (345) 02:16:56 (346) 02:20:37 (345) 02:45:56
352 Evija Kļave 7242 Jaunmārupe skrien! SB2 S93 00:06:20 (348) 00:31:26 (390) 01:11:36 (373) 01:49:33 (356) 02:19:34 (361) 02:23:18 (361) 02:46:16
353 Dana Timma 7477 SB1 S94 00:07:05 (450) 00:33:07 (438) 01:14:16 (404) 01:51:48 (380) 02:19:10 (358) 02:22:12 (355) 02:46:26
354 Renāte Balana 7027 Latvijas Finieris SB1 S95 00:06:12 (323) 00:29:36 (333) 01:10:51 (360) 01:49:18 (355) 02:19:35 (362) 02:22:20 (357) 02:46:26
355 Elvita Alksne 7447 ZVOC SB1 S96 00:06:00 (285) 00:29:26 (319) 01:11:15 (365) 01:48:07 (348) 02:17:40 (350) 02:21:19 (351) 02:46:34
356 Randa Misāne 7406 SB1 S97 00:06:02 (290) 00:30:40 (375) 01:11:08 (363) 01:49:54 (363) 02:19:07 (357) 02:22:21 (358) 02:46:49
357 Liene Labsvīra 7211 Siguldas marstona klubs SB1 S98 00:05:55 (276) 00:29:40 (338) 01:13:05 (393) 01:52:01 (382) 02:18:52 (355) 02:22:01 (354) 02:47:20
358 Mārtiņš Pakulis 7278 EY VB1 V260 00:06:35 (391) 00:29:43 (341) 01:09:18 (340) 01:48:14 (351) 02:18:09 (351) 02:21:28 (352) 02:47:54
359 Ilze Baumane 7466 SB2 S99 00:23:31 (475) 00:46:37 (475) 01:23:09 (450) 01:57:01 (408) 02:23:16 (376) 02:26:38 (375) 02:48:48
360 Estere Brokāne 7455 Bioderma SB1 S100 00:05:04 (142) 00:27:23 (234) 01:07:11 (316) 01:46:55 (341) 02:17:30 (349) 02:21:38 (353) 02:49:03
361 Anita Galašina 7488 Global Fitness SB1 S101 00:06:14 (329) 00:30:26 (373) 01:12:11 (382) 01:51:07 (372) 02:21:11 (368) 02:24:57 (367) 02:49:06
362 Kārlis Birģelis 17115 VB2 V261 00:06:50 (434) 00:31:34 (396) 01:10:33 (354) 01:47:00 (342) 02:18:50 (354) 02:22:18 (356) 02:49:16
363 Anda Daubure 7062 SocialGuruLab SB2 S102 00:05:23 (183) 00:29:23 (313) 01:11:43 (376) 01:51:21 (374) 02:22:00 (371) 02:25:05 (368) 02:50:16
364 Jānis Labsvīrs 7344 Siguldas maratona klubs VB2 V262 00:05:56 (278) 00:29:48 (348) 01:13:05 (394) 01:52:13 (385) 02:20:56 (364) 02:23:45 (364) 02:50:42
365 Kristīne Slaidiņa 7439 Baldones skriešanas komanda SB1 S103 00:06:10 (319) 00:29:54 (351) 01:12:07 (379) 01:51:44 (377) 02:23:24 (377) 02:27:25 (379) 02:50:45
366 Arnis Leikarts 7203 VB2 V263 00:06:43 (417) 00:31:56 (402) 01:11:37 (375) 01:50:05 (365) 02:19:22 (359) 02:23:51 (365) 02:50:59
367 Didzis Šapkus 7253 VB1 V264 00:06:32 (384) 00:30:57 (383) 01:12:13 (384) 01:50:23 (367) 02:21:03 (365) 02:24:11 (366) 02:51:24
368 Andrejs Semjonovs 17112 The House VB1 V265 00:06:25 (366) 00:29:27 (324) 01:06:43 (302) 01:41:49 (295) 02:16:38 (342) 02:20:43 (346) 02:51:25
369 Egija Biete 7415 BALTAIS SB1 S104 00:06:21 (350) 00:30:52 (381) 01:12:46 (389) 01:51:48 (379) 02:22:07 (372) 02:25:53 (371) 02:51:32
370 Ieva Jaudzeme 7456 Bioderma SB2 S105 00:06:13 (327) 00:28:50 (283) 01:07:03 (312) 01:49:40 (357) 02:22:10 (373) 02:26:53 (377) 02:52:01
371 Ilze Stukule 7299 SK Katrīna/Kuldīga SB3 S106 00:05:41 (237) 00:28:53 (289) 01:11:14 (364) 01:50:16 (366) 02:21:22 (369) 02:25:24 (370) 02:52:12
372 Aivars Ābols 7111 MADONA VB3 V266 00:06:31 (381) 00:31:31 (395) 01:14:59 (411) 01:52:11 (384) 02:21:58 (370) 02:25:22 (369) 02:52:51
373 Lita Briede 7311 SK Katrīna SB2 S107 00:07:03 (449) 00:32:45 (431) 01:15:26 (415) 01:55:40 (398) 02:26:18 (394) 02:29:34 (392) 02:53:02
374 Ieva Baldiņa-Brūklīte 7009 SB1 S108 00:06:21 (352) 00:31:29 (392) 01:13:15 (396) 01:53:39 (388) 02:25:42 (388) 02:29:00 (387) 02:53:40
375 Jānis Sliece 7453 Luminor VB1 V267 00:07:11 (453) 00:32:35 (429) 01:12:59 (391) 01:53:58 (390) 02:23:30 (379) 02:26:07 (372) 02:53:44
376 Renāte Rusecka-Krūze 7183 SB2 S109 00:06:50 (435) 00:33:03 (436) 01:16:23 (421) 01:56:39 (403) 02:26:11 (393) 02:29:21 (391) 02:54:00
377 Guntis Strautiņš 7123 Maratona klubs VB1 V268 00:04:22 (58) 00:24:43 (138) 01:04:20 (261) 01:50:04 (364) 02:24:35 (382) 02:27:17 (378) 02:54:06
378 Inese Nudiena 7118 VFK Staldzene SB1 S110 00:06:32 (383) 00:32:46 (432) 01:15:57 (417) 01:57:08 (409) 02:27:37 (401) 02:31:20 (402) 02:54:38
379 Elīna Tolokonceva 7194 VSK Noskrien SB1 S111 00:06:55 (440) 00:33:52 (443) 01:16:40 (423) 01:54:38 (392) 02:25:49 (389) 02:29:16 (389) 02:54:59
380 Jevgenijs Sološičs 7440 Accenture VB1 V269 00:06:33 (385) 00:29:52 (350) 01:09:11 (339) 01:46:51 (340) 02:19:06 (356) 02:22:44 (359) 02:55:01
381 Aivars Bergmanis 7119 VSK Noskrien VB2 V270 00:06:09 (315) 00:29:56 (354) 01:10:14 (349) 01:48:34 (354) 02:21:04 (366) 02:26:43 (376) 02:55:47
382 Jūlija Kuzņecova 7098 SB2 S112 00:06:19 (343) 00:31:29 (393) 01:13:31 (399) 01:55:27 (397) 02:24:56 (384) 02:29:17 (390) 02:55:48
383 Evita Bērziņa 7088 SB2 S113 00:05:45 (251) 00:29:20 (309) 01:10:49 (359) 01:53:26 (387) 02:24:40 (383) 02:28:09 (383) 02:55:58
384 Dainis Driņķis 7102 DzSK Lokomotīve VB2 V271 00:06:23 (359) 00:30:44 (377) 01:11:37 (374) 01:51:19 (373) 02:22:54 (374) 02:28:08 (382) 02:55:58
385 Līga Neilande 7404 SB1 S114 00:06:49 (431) 00:32:17 (417) 01:12:58 (390) 01:51:47 (378) 02:23:33 (380) 02:27:54 (381) 02:56:00
386 Agnese Kundziņa 7195 SB1 S115 00:06:47 (427) 00:32:34 (428) 01:16:18 (420) 01:55:22 (396) 02:26:39 (397) 02:30:34 (396) 02:56:08
387 Pavels Kirilovskis 7262 Zoorbagan VB2 V272 00:07:00 (447) 00:32:55 (434) 01:14:43 (408) 01:56:07 (400) 02:27:51 (402) 02:31:37 (403) 02:56:08
388 Guntis Jēkabsons 7002 VB1 V273 00:06:14 (330) 00:30:16 (367) 01:10:22 (351) 01:50:50 (369) 02:23:13 (375) 02:26:31 (374) 02:56:10
389 Zemgus Eglītis 7206 VB1 V274 00:06:34 (388) 00:31:18 (388) 01:12:24 (387) 01:51:00 (371) 02:25:34 (387) 02:28:29 (384) 02:56:21
390 Konstantin Praksin 7449 VB2 V275 00:07:20 (456) 00:32:23 (421) 01:14:17 (405) 01:55:17 (395) 02:25:55 (391) 02:29:00 (386) 02:56:54
391 Inese Brence 7124 VSK Noskrien SB2 S116 00:06:15 (333) 00:31:15 (387) 01:13:53 (402) 01:57:18 (410) 02:27:18 (399) 02:31:03 (397) 02:56:56
392 Gatis Kriuliņš 7072 VB2 V276 00:06:22 (356) 00:29:25 (316) 01:12:10 (380) 01:53:45 (389) 02:27:03 (398) 02:30:01 (394) 02:56:57
393 Lauma Rudzīte 7189 Venden/Maratona klubs SB1 S117 00:06:53 (437) 00:32:30 (426) 01:15:14 (412) 01:54:54 (394) 02:26:08 (392) 02:29:52 (393) 02:57:06
394 Ilze Zvīdriņa 7235 SB1 S118 00:06:04 (300) 00:30:10 (363) 01:12:41 (388) 01:56:08 (401) 02:27:57 (403) 02:31:03 (398) 02:57:22
395 Vita Vecvanaga 7013 SB2 S119 00:06:28 (374) 00:32:19 (419) 01:14:34 (407) 01:54:34 (391) 02:26:37 (396) 02:31:11 (400) 02:57:58
396 Inese Leinasare 7312 SB2 S120 00:06:08 (313) 00:32:01 (407) 01:16:36 (422) 01:56:57 (406) 02:28:03 (404) 02:32:23 (404) 02:58:23
397 Dina Zūdiņa 17121 SB2 S121 00:05:30 (203) 00:29:03 (301) 01:11:25 (370) 01:53:08 (386) 02:29:12 (408) 02:33:27 (408) 02:58:44
398 Ivars Kore 7019 VB2 V277 00:05:51 (264) 00:29:42 (340) 01:10:26 (352) 01:50:46 (368) 02:25:01 (385) 02:29:00 (388) 02:59:17
399 Kristīna Kurma 17124 SB1 S122 00:06:21 (351) 00:34:30 (448) 01:20:55 (444) 02:01:11 (431) 02:31:56 (417) 02:34:58 (416) 02:59:25
400 Jānis Onzuls 7109 Maratona klubs VB3 V278 00:06:21 (354) 00:29:56 (353) 01:10:14 (348) 01:49:51 (361) 02:25:51 (390) 02:31:07 (399) 02:59:51
401 Aleksis Orlovs 7246 VB2 V279 00:05:38 (228) 00:27:37 (239) 01:07:00 (310) 01:48:09 (350) 02:23:28 (378) 02:27:50 (380) 03:00:06
402 Daniels Grasmanis 7478 VB1 V280 00:05:53 (272) 00:27:58 (262) 01:04:49 (271) 01:48:24 (353) 02:25:33 (386) 02:28:55 (385) 03:00:11
403 Artūrs Dukaļskis 7159 PROskrīņ VB1 V281 00:06:36 (393) 00:30:48 (379) 01:12:10 (381) 01:56:44 (404) 02:29:04 (406) 02:33:26 (407) 03:00:14
404 Sintija Usāne 7160 PROskrīņ SB1 S123 00:06:37 (395) 00:30:48 (380) 01:12:19 (385) 01:56:45 (405) 02:29:04 (407) 02:33:27 (409) 03:00:14
405 Gunārs Grundštoks 7292 VSK Noskrien VB1 V282 00:06:04 (302) 00:28:53 (288) 01:10:29 (353) 01:58:56 (421) 02:31:21 (415) 02:34:14 (412) 03:00:54
406 Laura Vilka 7308 SB1 S124 00:06:24 (363) 00:32:29 (425) 01:16:00 (418) 01:58:12 (413) 02:30:58 (413) 02:35:15 (417) 03:00:54
407 Ieva Meijere 7055 SB1 S125 00:06:01 (288) 00:30:46 (378) 01:13:40 (401) 01:57:00 (407) 02:29:41 (410) 02:33:51 (410) 03:01:14
408 Līva Rudzīte 7026 Par to kedu SB1 S126 00:05:31 (207) 00:29:22 (311) 01:11:18 (366) 01:56:36 (402) 02:30:57 (412) 02:34:29 (413) 03:01:39
409 Sandris Krūmiņš 7346 MRC/Maratona klubs Ventspils VB2 V283 00:05:27 (195) 00:27:49 (250) 01:06:59 (309) 01:49:48 (358) 02:26:36 (395) 02:30:28 (395) 03:01:49
410 Mārtiņš Krams-Keirāns 7326 #erglisunpiekuns VB1 V284 00:06:09 (317) 00:28:52 (285) 01:05:56 (283) 01:45:19 (331) 02:21:05 (367) 02:23:33 (362) 03:01:57
411 Evita Ozola 7086 Bauska SB2 S127 00:06:02 (292) 00:32:11 (415) 01:17:31 (427) 01:58:24 (416) 02:30:28 (411) 02:34:08 (411) 03:02:04
412 Maksims Birjuļins 7500 Luminor VB2 V285 00:07:20 (457) 00:32:06 (413) 01:14:20 (406) 01:55:50 (399) 02:29:17 (409) 02:33:19 (406) 03:02:21
413 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 7065 Vsk Noskrien SB2 S128 00:05:46 (253) 00:29:50 (349) 01:14:45 (409) 01:58:22 (415) 02:33:26 (422) 02:36:33 (420) 03:02:26
414 Andrejs Smuļko 7403 VB1 V286 00:06:49 (430) 00:32:21 (420) 01:15:18 (413) 01:58:27 (417) 02:32:57 (421) 02:36:44 (421) 03:02:55
415 Anna Tsaregorodtseva 7350 SB1 S129 00:06:38 (402) 00:30:57 (384) 01:13:18 (397) 01:59:32 (425) 02:32:20 (418) 02:35:52 (418) 03:03:10
416 Gunita Butāne 7037 Zemgales Ziņas SB2 S130 00:06:23 (358) 00:32:08 (414) 01:16:10 (419) 01:59:41 (427) 02:32:32 (420) 02:37:00 (422) 03:03:11
417 Deniss Rostkovskis 7074 VB1 V287 00:06:45 (423) 00:31:40 (398) 01:11:56 (378) 01:58:28 (418) 02:28:53 (405) 02:32:30 (405) 03:04:04
418 Solveiga Urnikyte 7217 Trail Kursiu Nerija SB2 S131 00:07:10 (452) 00:35:27 (450) 01:19:41 (439) 02:00:18 (429) 02:31:18 (414) 02:34:56 (415) 03:04:09
419 Imants Tiesnieks 7410 VB2 V288 00:06:07 (308) 00:30:12 (364) 01:13:24 (398) 01:58:52 (420) 02:32:31 (419) 02:36:26 (419) 03:04:35
420 Inga Ziediņa 7338 Maratona klubs SB2 S132 00:06:27 (373) 00:31:44 (399) 01:15:34 (416) 01:58:20 (414) 02:34:36 (427) 02:37:47 (425) 03:04:47
421 Māra Laube 7309 SB1 S133 00:06:40 (409) 00:33:57 (444) 01:19:27 (435) 02:02:56 (435) 02:34:09 (425) 02:37:21 (423) 03:05:13
422 Jānis Laube 7310 VB1 V289 00:06:40 (410) 00:33:57 (445) 01:19:28 (436) 02:02:56 (436) 02:34:09 (426) 02:37:21 (424) 03:05:13
423 Inese Neilande 7429 Kača liek skriet! SB2 S134 00:06:43 (415) 00:32:38 (430) 01:17:46 (430) 02:01:07 (430) 02:33:49 (423) 02:38:14 (426) 03:06:04
424 Artis Janeks 7023 Nūjo ar vēju VB2 V290 00:08:34 (459) 00:36:42 (455) 01:20:27 (441) 01:59:54 (428) 02:31:51 (416) 02:34:40 (414) 03:06:15
425 Valters Alliks 7324 VB1 V291 00:06:37 (397) 00:29:32 (330) 01:11:23 (369) 01:54:43 (393) 02:24:24 (381) 02:26:23 (373) 03:06:18
426 Laura Egle 7499 SB1 S135 00:05:45 (250) 00:31:21 (389) 01:16:45 (424) 02:01:28 (433) 02:35:23 (429) 02:38:59 (430) 03:07:28
427 Liene Sālījuma 7454 Luminor SB1 S136 00:06:38 (398) 00:31:48 (400) 01:14:15 (403) 01:59:27 (423) 02:35:59 (433) 02:40:37 (433) 03:07:32
428 Armands Jelinskis 7184 VB1 V292 00:05:58 (282) 00:30:05 (359) 01:10:20 (350) 01:52:10 (383) 02:27:34 (400) 02:31:18 (401) 03:07:35
429 Valērija Fedotova 7196 SB1 S137 00:06:55 (441) 00:34:25 (447) 01:19:36 (437) 02:01:24 (432) 02:35:25 (430) 02:39:49 (432) 03:07:48
430 Inga Zūdiņa 7101 SB2 S138 00:05:59 (284) 00:30:15 (366) 01:14:57 (410) 01:59:09 (422) 02:33:51 (424) 02:38:57 (429) 03:08:00
431 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 7116 Nūjo vesels SB2 S139 00:08:45 (463) 00:38:01 (458) 01:24:26 (452) 02:06:41 (443) 02:38:44 (438) 02:41:13 (435) 03:09:12
432 Ivo Vaicis 7348 Laiks kā jūra VB1 V293 00:06:28 (377) 00:30:24 (372) 01:17:04 (425) 01:58:42 (419) 02:34:54 (428) 02:38:52 (428) 03:10:22
433 Beāte Kampare 7327 SB1 S140 00:06:24 (364) 00:32:17 (418) 01:18:51 (433) 02:03:43 (439) 02:37:44 (435) 02:42:01 (437) 03:10:36
434 Madara Kukaine 7368 VENDEN SB1 S141 00:06:38 (403) 00:32:16 (416) 01:18:58 (434) 02:03:12 (438) 02:38:43 (437) 02:42:38 (439) 03:10:38
435 Zanda Strazdiņa 7077 STRAZDIŅI SB1 S142 00:06:43 (416) 00:32:28 (424) 01:17:48 (432) 01:59:35 (426) 02:35:37 (431) 02:39:21 (431) 03:11:37
436 Māris Strazdiņš 7079 STRAZDIŅI VB2 V294 00:06:42 (413) 00:32:27 (423) 01:17:47 (431) 01:59:29 (424) 02:35:40 (432) 02:38:49 (427) 03:11:37
437 Andrejs Paisums 7486 Korneti VB1 V295 00:04:32 (77) 00:23:00 (77) 01:29:57 (463) 02:21:57 (465) 02:46:18 (452) 02:49:50 (452) 03:11:59
438 Viesturs Tohvs 17122 VB2 V296 00:05:27 (193) 00:27:50 (251) 01:09:57 (346) 01:57:36 (411) 02:37:26 (434) 02:40:53 (434) 03:13:45
439 Lauma Lieksne 7117 Jaunmārupe skrien! SB2 S143 00:06:28 (375) 00:32:03 (408) 01:21:00 (445) 02:07:30 (446) 02:42:43 (444) 02:46:46 (445) 03:13:55
440 Gunta Ērgle-Lāce 7029 DUNKAS SB1 S144 00:07:00 (446) 00:34:17 (446) 01:19:52 (440) 02:06:07 (442) 02:40:58 (442) 02:45:12 (443) 03:13:59
441 Kristīne Leja 7150 SB1 S145 00:06:41 (411) 00:32:03 (409) 01:17:41 (429) 02:04:33 (440) 02:40:53 (440) 02:44:45 (440) 03:14:36
442 Krista Bome 7370 SPORTLAND SB1 S146 00:06:41 (412) 00:32:03 (410) 01:17:40 (428) 02:04:34 (441) 02:40:53 (441) 02:44:47 (441) 03:14:42
443 Egija Gulbinska 7051 SB1 S147 00:06:48 (428) 00:33:51 (442) 01:20:28 (443) 02:06:45 (444) 02:42:44 (445) 02:46:30 (444) 03:14:44
444 Lauma Muceniece 7315 SB1 S148 00:08:47 (465) 00:39:42 (463) 01:28:23 (462) 02:09:26 (448) 02:42:02 (443) 02:45:07 (442) 03:14:54
445 Georgs Lazdāns 7318 VB1 V297 00:06:39 (405) 00:33:08 (439) 01:19:40 (438) 02:03:00 (437) 02:38:46 (439) 02:41:49 (436) 03:16:00
446 Arvydas Gintauskas 7004 Trail Kuršių Nerija, Lithuania VB1 V298 00:06:46 (424) 00:32:54 (433) 01:17:23 (426) 02:09:40 (449) 02:45:14 (450) 02:49:10 (450) 03:17:51
447 Anda Cielava 7386 Olainfarm SB1 S149 00:07:05 (451) 00:34:43 (449) 01:21:48 (448) 02:06:59 (445) 02:43:23 (447) 02:48:28 (448) 03:17:56
448 Jānis Birģelis 7371 VB2 V299 00:06:26 (371) 00:35:38 (451) 01:25:54 (454) 02:10:06 (450) 02:44:51 (448) 02:49:04 (449) 03:18:10
449 Benita Ločmele 7112 Nūjo ar vēju SB3 S150 00:08:22 (458) 00:38:31 (459) 01:27:32 (456) 02:11:28 (453) 02:45:46 (451) 02:49:22 (451) 03:18:48
450 Jānis Laganovskis 7360 VSK Noskrien VB1 V300 00:07:17 (455) 00:37:43 (456) 01:27:04 (455) 02:10:44 (451) 02:45:10 (449) 02:47:56 (447) 03:21:21
451 Darya Skakouskaya 7228 SICKOMODE SB1 S151 00:07:12 (454) 00:36:22 (454) 01:25:17 (453) 02:11:24 (452) 02:47:17 (454) 02:51:35 (454) 03:22:13
452 Dzintars Laganovskis 7068 Lēdmane VB2 V301 00:08:39 (461) 00:39:28 (462) 01:28:18 (460) 02:14:13 (461) 02:48:48 (458) 02:52:05 (456) 03:23:10
453 Kristīne Kuka 7082 Lēdmane SB2 S152 00:08:38 (460) 00:39:27 (461) 01:28:17 (459) 02:14:12 (460) 02:48:46 (456) 02:52:03 (455) 03:23:10
454 Mārtiņš Angers 7418 Palīdzēsim.lv VB1 V302 00:06:13 (326) 00:30:05 (358) 01:13:40 (400) 01:58:03 (412) 02:38:36 (436) 02:42:13 (438) 03:23:55
455 Dace Skrastiņa 7420 LMT SB2 S153 00:06:49 (432) 00:33:07 (437) 01:21:44 (447) 02:11:41 (454) 02:47:45 (455) 02:52:24 (459) 03:24:26
456 Līga Kokoreviča 7223 SB1 S154 00:06:20 (347) 00:33:17 (441) 01:21:16 (446) 02:08:17 (447) 02:46:29 (453) 02:50:41 (453) 03:24:31
457 Māris Ansons-Jansons 7361 VSK Noskrien VB1 V303 00:06:10 (321) 00:29:47 (347) 01:15:23 (414) 02:02:18 (434) 02:42:44 (446) 02:47:37 (446) 03:24:38
458 Kristaps Caune 7041 VB1 V304 00:06:53 (436) 00:35:49 (453) 01:27:45 (458) 02:13:04 (458) 02:48:47 (457) 02:52:13 (457) 03:24:46
459 Juta Buklovska 7040 SB1 S155 00:06:49 (433) 00:35:49 (452) 01:27:44 (457) 02:13:03 (457) 02:48:51 (459) 02:52:14 (458) 03:24:47
460 Ilze Tālmane 7495 Maratona Klubs SB2 S156 00:08:46 (464) 00:39:12 (460) 01:28:22 (461) 02:12:20 (455) 02:49:48 (460) 02:53:26 (460) 03:26:17
461 Marius Kazlauskas 7182 Kauno BMK VB1 V305 00:06:15 (334) 00:31:35 (397) 01:20:27 (442) 02:13:21 (459) 02:53:11 (461) 02:56:27 (461) 03:29:27
462 Aida Graudiņa 7012 SB2 S157 00:09:09 (468) 00:40:58 (465) 01:31:25 (464) 02:17:36 (463) 02:54:02 (462) 02:57:14 (462) 03:31:15
463 Aleksandrs Naumenko 7356 Gausā Jūdze VB3 V306 00:08:44 (462) 00:40:43 (464) 01:32:11 (466) 02:21:09 (464) 03:00:00 (464) 03:03:25 (464) 03:38:12
464 Kristīna Ceika 7441 Nūjo ar vēju! SB1 S158 00:09:12 (469) 00:42:42 (469) 01:37:13 (470) 02:28:29 (470) 03:03:58 (466) 03:06:57 (466) 03:38:42
465 Sintija Liepiņa 7294 SB1 S159 00:06:00 (286) 00:33:09 (440) 01:22:47 (449) 02:12:34 (456) 02:58:36 (463) 03:02:47 (463) 03:39:45
466 Andis Matrevics 7134 MATRIX VB2 V307 00:06:05 (305) 00:32:58 (435) 01:23:18 (451) 02:14:45 (462) 03:00:33 (465) 03:04:25 (465) 03:41:17
467 Gunta Ozoliņa 7016 SB2 S160 00:10:03 (474) 00:45:51 (474) 01:42:46 (472) 02:30:41 (471) 03:06:27 (468) 03:10:06 (467) 03:42:44
468 Olga Mikulova 7110 Maratona klubs SB1 S161 00:07:03 (448) 00:41:16 (468) 01:33:56 (467) 02:25:18 (467) 03:05:49 (467) 03:10:30 (468) 03:44:26
469 Lelde Spriņģe 7357 SB1 S162 00:06:48 (429) 00:37:53 (457) 01:32:10 (465) 02:24:51 (466) 03:07:08 (469) 03:13:31 (471) 03:45:32
470 Ruta Dīce 7272 Gausā Jūdze SB3 S163 00:08:54 (466) 00:41:00 (466) 01:34:53 (469) 02:26:22 (468) 03:08:11 (470) 03:12:20 (469) 03:50:07
471 Uldis Dīcis 7275 Gausā Jūdze VB3 V308 00:08:55 (467) 00:41:00 (467) 01:34:49 (468) 02:26:23 (469) 03:08:11 (471) 03:12:21 (470) 03:50:07
472 Eva Matīsa 7469 Ātrās ļipas SB1 S164 00:09:15 (470) 00:43:08 (470) 01:39:23 (471) 02:32:47 (472) 03:13:08 (472) 03:18:16 (472) 03:53:10
473 Normunds Šibeiks 7126 Nūjo priekam VB3 V309 00:09:33 (472) 00:44:53 (471) 01:43:51 (473) 02:42:23 (473) 03:25:34 (473) 03:28:51 (473) 04:06:50
474 Marita Ozoliņa 7462 Nūjo priekam SB1 S165 00:09:33 (471) 00:44:54 (472) 01:43:52 (474) 02:42:34 (474) 03:25:35 (474) 03:29:47 (474) 04:06:51
475 Santa Logina 7297 Zemgales Ziņas SB1 S166 00:09:35 (473) 00:45:03 (473) 01:44:14 (475) 02:46:58 (475) 03:30:30 (475) 03:34:18 (475) 04:12:03
476 Gints Lūsis 17116 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV VB1 V310 () () () () () () DSQ
477 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 7135 VB1 V311 00:03:32 () 00:18:16 () 00:42:56 () () () () DSQ
478 Didzis Glušņevs 7305 Rieksti VB1 V312 00:03:31 () () () () () () DSQ
479 Valdis Grudulis 7314 VB1 V313 () () () () () () DSQ