Zaķa splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 Rezultāts
1 Jānis Olengovičs 5542 TRX Cēsis VZ2 V1 00:09:04 (8) 00:25:07 (6) 00:35:11 (6) 00:36:19 (4) 00:49:54
2 Agris Krūmiņš 5557 SPB RUN/Brooks VZ2 V2 00:09:04 (9) 00:25:05 (4) 00:35:09 (5) 00:36:19 (5) 00:50:02
3 Valdis Ņilovs 5313 Maratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSC/SK Ozolnieki/Ogres SC VZ3 V3 00:09:02 (5) 00:25:10 (7) 00:34:44 (3) 00:36:03 (3) 00:50:14
4 Jānis Mežiels 5473 Patria Sportland VZ2 V4 00:08:55 (2) 00:24:49 (1) 00:34:25 (1) 00:35:27 (1) 00:50:29
5 Emīls Stiprais 6323 Madona / Mežmalas VZ1 V5 00:08:55 (3) 00:24:50 (2) 00:34:34 (2) 00:36:02 (2) 00:50:50
6 Uģis Karasevs 6289 Kocēnu novads VZ2 V6 00:09:02 (6) 00:25:24 (9) 00:35:40 (10) 00:36:52 (10) 00:50:59
7 Edijs Dzalbs 6383 Inov-8 Latvia | OSveikals.lv VZ1 V7 00:08:54 (1) 00:24:57 (3) 00:35:06 (4) 00:36:30 (6) 00:51:19
8 Andris Saldons 5778 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ1 V8 00:09:04 (10) 00:25:20 (8) 00:35:35 (8) 00:36:44 (9) 00:51:21
9 Jānis Mūrnieks 6083 SK Tērauds VZ2 V9 00:08:56 (4) 00:25:06 (5) 00:35:19 (7) 00:36:35 (7) 00:51:39
10 Dzintars Skrundenieks 5380 Deva Fitness - Liepāja VZ2 V10 00:09:06 (11) 00:25:27 (10) 00:35:38 (9) 00:36:44 (8) 00:51:47
11 Oskars Laucis 6459 TEAM PAULIŅŠ VZ1 V11 00:09:28 (22) 00:25:57 (12) 00:36:11 (12) 00:37:37 (12) 00:51:49
12 Artis Dude 5487 Tērvete VZ2 V12 00:09:03 (7) 00:25:30 (11) 00:35:52 (11) 00:37:05 (11) 00:52:03
13 Jānis Vītiņš 6071 RIEKSTI VZ3 V13 00:09:14 (15) 00:26:00 (14) 00:37:15 (18) 00:38:17 (18) 00:52:37
14 Ilona Marhele 6075 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS bērnu ciemati SZ2 S1 00:09:32 (25) 00:26:11 (18) 00:36:39 (16) 00:37:50 (15) 00:52:38
15 Dins Vecāns 5642 Marienburgas Vilki VZ2 V14 00:09:30 (23) 00:26:07 (16) 00:36:38 (15) 00:37:43 (13) 00:52:56
16 Ģirts Tumans 15151 Fizkultūras nora VZ2 V15 00:09:13 (14) 00:26:02 (15) 00:36:35 (14) 00:38:00 (16) 00:53:02
17 Andris Ponomarenko 5912 Rivello VZ2 V16 00:09:28 (21) 00:26:35 (20) 00:37:32 (20) 00:38:37 (19) 00:53:13
18 Oskars Blaus 5842 PATRIA NAA VZ3 V17 00:09:28 (20) 00:26:10 (17) 00:36:49 (17) 00:38:01 (17) 00:53:22
19 Ivo Rudinskis 5785 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V18 00:09:33 (28) 00:27:00 (26) 00:37:48 (25) 00:38:58 (22) 00:53:28
20 Santis Setkovskis 5901 SSK Bebra VZ1 V19 00:09:41 (37) 00:27:05 (29) 00:37:47 (23) 00:39:03 (24) 00:53:35
21 Andris Šņoriņš 15171 Talsu novada sporta skola VZ2 V20 00:09:35 (31) 00:26:43 (22) 00:37:31 (19) 00:38:55 (20) 00:53:54
22 Kārlis Vanags 6088 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ2 V21 00:09:40 (34) 00:26:59 (25) 00:37:41 (21) 00:38:57 (21) 00:54:05
23 Mairis Pētersons 5704 VZ2 V22 00:10:12 (63) 00:27:51 (44) 00:38:44 (29) 00:40:16 (37) 00:54:32
24 Andrejs Bondarevs 6085 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS VZ3 V23 00:09:53 (45) 00:27:45 (38) 00:39:02 (41) 00:40:07 (35) 00:55:06
25 Nils Mednis 6252 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ1 V24 00:09:35 (30) 00:26:51 (24) 00:37:52 (26) 00:39:15 (25) 00:55:15
26 Raitis Grablovskis 6087 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS VZ2 V25 00:09:35 (29) 00:26:41 (21) 00:38:39 (28) 00:39:37 (28) 00:55:17
27 Edijs Eiduks 6090 TeamEiduki VZ1 V26 00:09:14 (16) 00:26:32 (19) 00:37:44 (22) 00:39:17 (26) 00:55:19
28 Dagnis Sakne 5830 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V27 00:10:10 (61) 00:27:32 (34) 00:38:21 (27) 00:39:30 (27) 00:55:26
29 Jānis Gailis 5662 Kocēnu novads-1 VZ2 V28 00:09:44 (38) 00:27:34 (35) 00:38:49 (34) 00:39:57 (31) 00:55:38
30 Reinis Korsūnovs 5772 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ2 V29 00:09:33 (27) 00:27:10 (30) 00:38:46 (30) 00:39:43 (29) 00:55:40
31 Kārlis Sabulis 15152 4.37 VZ1 V30 00:09:59 (48) 00:27:45 (39) 00:38:55 (39) 00:40:31 (41) 00:55:43
32 Artūrs Kārkliņš 6292 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ2 V31 00:09:40 (35) 00:27:36 (36) 00:39:07 (43) 00:40:23 (39) 00:55:44
33 Roberts Sukonovs 6221 Gentlemen's Club / Supervaroņi VZ2 V32 00:09:32 (26) 00:26:48 (23) 00:37:47 (24) 00:39:01 (23) 00:55:46
34 Jānis Znotiņš 15125 Virsotne/MARMOT VZ2 V33 00:10:00 (51) 00:27:48 (42) 00:39:36 (48) 00:40:42 (45) 00:55:53
35 Andris Robalds 6291 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ2 V34 00:10:06 (58) 00:28:16 (51) 00:39:34 (47) 00:40:33 (42) 00:55:57
36 Āris Lazdiņš 6028 Marienburgas Vilki VZ2 V35 00:10:03 (55) 00:27:54 (46) 00:38:48 (33) 00:40:05 (34) 00:55:59
37 Rasma Čoiča 5774 Patria Sportland SZ2 S2 00:10:01 (52) 00:27:45 (37) 00:38:52 (38) 00:40:19 (38) 00:56:05
38 Ainārs Brālitis 5948 Supervaroņi VZ2 V36 00:09:46 (40) 00:27:27 (32) 00:38:49 (35) 00:39:57 (32) 00:56:26
39 Kaspars Vīksne 6017 VZ2 V37 00:10:00 (50) 00:28:00 (47) 00:39:12 (45) 00:40:49 (48) 00:56:29
40 Irita Puķīte 15140 Saulkrasti SZ3 S3 00:09:57 (46) 00:27:53 (45) 00:39:05 (42) 00:40:44 (46) 00:56:35
41 Miķelis Zumbergs 6257 VZ2 V38 00:10:13 (65) 00:28:19 (53) 00:39:49 (50) 00:41:03 (51) 00:56:40
42 Artis Ķemeris 5062 VZ2 V39 00:10:13 (64) 00:28:01 (48) 00:39:01 (40) 00:40:38 (43) 00:56:57
43 Dmitrijs Ničipors 6380 Isostar/Inov8/Suunto/Rieksti VZ2 V40 00:09:20 (18) 00:27:28 (33) 00:38:46 (31) 00:39:56 (30) 00:56:57
44 Edgars Apinis 5843 PATRIA NAA VZ2 V41 00:09:41 (36) 00:27:02 (27) 00:38:51 (37) 00:40:08 (36) 00:56:58
45 Daniels KodaĻevs 6024 Marienburgas Vilki VZ1 V42 00:10:04 (56) 00:28:07 (49) 00:39:09 (44) 00:40:41 (44) 00:57:04
46 Jeļena Ābele 6130 SZ2 S4 00:10:24 (71) 00:28:56 (62) 00:40:09 (54) 00:41:11 (52) 00:57:04
47 Jānis Liepiņš 5636 VZ2 V43 00:10:02 (53) 00:28:32 (55) 00:40:10 (56) 00:41:29 (56) 00:57:08
48 Guntars Logins 5098 VZ2 V44 00:09:31 (24) 00:27:48 (41) 00:39:26 (46) 00:40:49 (47) 00:57:12
49 Mareks Ņikiforovs 5671 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ1 V45 00:09:44 (39) 00:27:47 (40) 00:38:50 (36) 00:40:29 (40) 00:57:12
50 Konstantīns Grišulis 5446 KROKUS VZ2 V46 00:09:25 (19) 00:27:21 (31) 00:38:48 (32) 00:40:05 (33) 00:57:14
51 Reinis Skorovs 15208 VSK Noskrien VZ1 V47 00:10:15 (66) 00:28:50 (60) 00:40:08 (53) 00:41:37 (59) 00:57:15
52 Markus Urtāns 6334 VANAGI VZ1 V48 00:09:39 (32) 00:28:11 (50) 00:40:09 (55) 00:41:23 (54) 00:57:46
53 Viesturs Dude 5655 Dobeles Sporta skola VZ4 V49 00:10:07 (59) 00:28:21 (54) 00:39:39 (49) 00:41:19 (53) 00:57:55
54 Rainers Paeglis 5470 Siguldas Sporta skola VZ1 V50 00:10:05 (57) 00:28:18 (52) 00:40:13 (57) 00:41:27 (55) 00:58:10
55 Baiba Šņoriņa 5813 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs SZ1 S5 00:10:02 (54) 00:28:40 (58) 00:40:21 (58) 00:41:34 (58) 00:58:31
56 Ints Neilands 6370 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V51 00:10:18 (69) 00:28:34 (57) 00:40:26 (59) 00:41:32 (57) 00:58:34
57 Valdis Tilts 5628 VZ4 V52 00:10:28 (75) 00:29:05 (66) 00:40:54 (62) 00:42:24 (62) 00:59:02
58 Agnis Stulpinskis 6277 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VZ2 V53 00:09:09 (13) 00:27:03 (28) 00:40:04 (52) 00:41:00 (49) 00:59:03
59 Arnis Pētersons 15153 4.37 VZ2 V54 00:09:08 (12) 00:29:43 (74) 00:41:55 (77) 00:43:29 (79) 00:59:11
60 Ināra Lūse 6211 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ4 S6 00:10:21 (70) 00:29:03 (64) 00:40:46 (61) 00:42:26 (63) 00:59:31
61 Māris Meļķis 5712 SK Tērauds/Skrienam kopā - Valmiera VZ2 V55 00:10:32 (81) 00:29:17 (71) 00:41:03 (65) 00:42:27 (64) 00:59:39
62 Kalvis Kristers Krīgers 5235 VZ1 V56 00:09:53 (43) 00:27:50 (43) 00:39:53 (51) 00:41:03 (50) 00:59:42
63 Ronalds Vītols 6357 Sport Factory Riga VZ2 V57 00:11:39 (141) 00:30:26 (90) 00:41:53 (75) 00:43:22 (76) 00:59:43
64 Oskars Svars 5281 VZ1 V58 00:11:22 (120) 00:30:21 (84) 00:41:54 (76) 00:43:21 (74) 00:59:44
65 Ivo Levāns 6190 Engures Sportam VZ3 V59 00:10:17 (68) 00:29:34 (73) 00:42:02 (79) 00:43:19 (73) 00:59:47
66 Artūrs Elstiņš 5395 Marienburgas Vilki VZ2 V60 00:10:12 (62) 00:29:08 (67) 00:40:56 (63) 00:42:14 (61) 00:59:51
67 Jānis Zvaigznītis 5732 SK MĒS / JS Dream Team VZ2 V61 00:11:00 (97) 00:30:26 (88) 00:42:15 (83) 00:43:49 (84) 00:59:53
68 Uldis Spulle 6387 TeamEiduki VZ1 V62 00:09:39 (33) 00:28:49 (59) 00:40:56 (64) 00:42:30 (65) 00:59:53
69 Oļegs Solovjovs 5986 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ3 V63 00:10:09 (60) 00:29:04 (65) 00:41:11 (66) 00:42:32 (66) 00:59:58
70 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5659 VZ2 V64 00:09:49 (42) 00:28:55 (61) 00:41:18 (68) 00:42:43 (67) 01:00:12
71 Aigars Grāvelis 5493 VZ2 V65 00:10:34 (83) 00:28:59 (63) 00:40:31 (60) 00:42:08 (60) 01:00:13
72 Kārlis Evertovskis 6031 VZ2 V66 00:10:58 (96) 00:30:03 (80) 00:41:46 (72) 00:43:19 (72) 01:00:14
73 Andis Gasons 5010 VZ2 V67 00:10:54 (92) 00:29:55 (77) 00:41:44 (69) 00:43:15 (70) 01:00:26
74 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 6315 Legs Miserables VZ2 V68 00:10:30 (79) 00:29:48 (75) 00:42:10 (80) 00:43:22 (75) 01:00:35
75 Vitālijs Ribakovs 5733 JS Dream Team VZ2 V69 00:11:10 (107) 00:30:36 (95) 00:42:22 (87) 00:44:01 (87) 01:00:37
76 Elīna Kārkliņa 6353 Patria Sportland SZ2 S7 00:10:28 (77) 00:30:14 (82) 00:42:17 (85) 00:43:40 (81) 01:00:41
77 Edijs Vilnis 6149 Biznesa parks ABAVA VZ3 V70 00:10:50 (90) 00:30:18 (83) 00:41:51 (74) 00:43:23 (77) 01:00:45
78 Ainārs Elksnis 15193 Biksēs pavasaris VZ2 V71 00:10:45 (87) 00:30:23 (85) 00:42:25 (89) 00:44:08 (90) 01:00:45
79 Diāna Dude 5292 SZ1 S8 00:13:28 (310) 00:32:12 (139) 00:43:28 (102) 00:44:51 (100) 01:00:48
80 Arvis Dude 5290 VZ2 V72 00:13:28 (309) 00:32:10 (138) 00:43:27 (101) 00:44:48 (98) 01:00:49
81 Valdis Devjatņikovs 5303 Sk Katrīna VZ2 V73 00:11:29 (129) 00:30:38 (96) 00:42:13 (81) 00:43:47 (83) 01:00:49
82 Deniss Gorba 5787 LSC VZ3 V74 00:10:28 (76) 00:29:16 (70) 00:41:12 (67) 00:43:01 (68) 01:00:55
83 Andrejs Leontjevs 5896 VZ2 V75 00:10:44 (86) 00:30:02 (79) 00:41:45 (70) 00:43:18 (71) 01:01:05
84 Mārtiņš Bērziņs 6304 VZ2 V76 00:11:02 (102) 00:30:34 (94) 00:42:29 (91) 00:44:02 (89) 01:01:12
85 Atis Krūmiņš 6038 Luminor VZ2 V77 00:09:58 (47) 00:30:24 (86) 00:42:25 (88) 00:44:01 (88) 01:01:13
86 Jānis Veļķeris 6097 Alūksne VZ1 V78 00:10:17 (67) 00:29:15 (69) 00:41:49 (73) 00:43:26 (78) 01:01:25
87 Ivars Kumpiņš 5996 Nu kas i ko VZ2 V79 00:11:11 (111) 00:30:31 (93) 00:42:27 (90) 00:43:54 (85) 01:01:32
88 Liene Blumbeka 6253 Virsotne/MARMOT SZ2 S9 00:10:25 (73) 00:29:24 (72) 00:41:45 (71) 00:43:09 (69) 01:01:34
89 Māris Bisenieks 5308 OK Purva Bridējs VZ3 V80 00:11:26 (127) 00:30:51 (101) 00:42:58 (95) 00:44:18 (95) 01:01:44
90 Jānis Neimanis 5959 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ4 V81 00:10:43 (85) 00:30:13 (81) 00:42:17 (84) 00:44:00 (86) 01:01:48
91 Emīls Zalcmanis 6239 VZ2 V82 00:11:10 (108) 00:30:43 (99) 00:42:51 (93) 00:44:22 (96) 01:01:49
92 Aleksandrs Locāns 6359 Sport Factory Riga VZ2 V83 00:13:38 (340) 00:33:00 (157) 00:44:17 (121) 00:45:55 (120) 01:01:49
93 Mārcis Bogdānovs 5863 VZ1 V84 00:10:53 (91) 00:29:51 (76) 00:42:20 (86) 00:44:15 (93) 01:02:19
94 Andrejs Grēvis 5545 AG2 VZ3 V85 00:12:05 (175) 00:31:55 (129) 00:44:04 (117) 00:45:42 (116) 01:02:21
95 Ģirts Viļumovs 5957 VZ1 V86 00:12:08 (179) 00:31:06 (104) 00:43:10 (98) 00:44:54 (102) 01:02:24
96 Rinalds Osis 5508 Kurbads VZ2 V87 00:11:25 (125) 00:31:13 (108) 00:43:45 (108) 00:44:57 (103) 01:02:28
97 Signe Birkenberga 5942 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S10 00:10:33 (82) 00:30:26 (89) 00:43:08 (97) 00:44:45 (97) 01:02:38
98 Linards Lauskis 15147 VZ2 V88 00:10:29 (78) 00:30:01 (78) 00:42:36 (92) 00:44:17 (94) 01:02:41
99 Gita Karlsone 5491 Matisons Runner's Club SZ2 S11 00:10:56 (94) 00:31:09 (106) 00:43:48 (109) 00:45:12 (109) 01:02:48
100 Ivo Grandāns 6274 Sauleskalns VZ2 V89 00:11:05 (105) 00:30:30 (92) 00:42:53 (94) 00:44:12 (91) 01:02:53
101 Dzintars Ernsons 6321 VZ3 V90 00:11:01 (101) 00:31:18 (110) 00:43:36 (105) 00:45:23 (111) 01:02:55
102 Agris Noviks 5127 Gentlemens Club / Supervaroņi VZ2 V91 00:11:01 (98) 00:31:22 (113) 00:43:51 (112) 00:45:20 (110) 01:02:56
103 Kaspars Adijāns 5829 SPB RUN/Brooks/Aldaris GO VZ2 V92 00:11:32 (133) 00:31:25 (115) 00:43:49 (111) 00:45:02 (106) 01:02:57
104 Guntis Saule 5440 Olainfarm VZ2 V93 00:11:33 (134) 00:31:25 (114) 00:43:34 (104) 00:44:54 (101) 01:03:01
105 Aivars Dobris 5903 ASK Patria VZ1 V94 00:11:01 (100) 00:31:11 (107) 00:43:44 (107) 00:45:03 (107) 01:03:09
106 Andris Kozačkovs 5798 VZ3 V95 00:11:53 (160) 00:31:48 (123) 00:44:28 (123) 00:45:44 (118) 01:03:10
107 Gatis Zvejsalnieks 5176 VZ2 V96 00:11:54 (162) 00:31:42 (121) 00:44:00 (114) 00:45:34 (114) 01:03:16
108 Sanita Buliņa 6081 Marienburgas Vilki SZ1 S12 00:11:03 (103) 00:31:29 (117) 00:43:48 (110) 00:45:26 (112) 01:03:17
109 Tomass Randa 5941 Marienburgas vilki VZ1 V97 00:09:53 (44) 00:28:32 (56) 00:42:14 (82) 00:43:42 (82) 01:03:21
110 Arturs Kažmers 5507 Valmiermuiža VZ2 V98 00:11:23 (123) 00:31:27 (116) 00:43:53 (113) 00:45:31 (113) 01:03:24
111 Artūrs Leitlands 6342 ASK Patria VZ2 V99 00:10:42 (84) 00:30:39 (97) 00:43:06 (96) 00:44:50 (99) 01:03:27
112 Anna Zara 5839 PATRIA NAA SZ1 S13 00:11:11 (110) 00:31:20 (112) 00:44:07 (118) 00:45:43 (117) 01:03:38
113 Edgars Auziņš 5184 Matisons Runner's Club VZ3 V100 00:09:48 (41) 00:29:09 (68) 00:41:58 (78) 00:43:40 (80) 01:03:43
114 Ritvars Klapars 5254 VSK Burkānciems&Co VZ3 V101 00:11:51 (155) 00:31:53 (127) 00:45:12 (139) 00:46:25 (133) 01:03:46
115 Ēriks Bogdanovs 5943 ASK Patria VZ2 V102 00:10:49 (89) 00:30:42 (98) 00:43:24 (100) 00:45:01 (105) 01:03:48
116 Jānis Tamsons 5433 VZ3 V103 00:12:00 (168) 00:31:54 (128) 00:44:02 (116) 00:45:40 (115) 01:03:50
117 Raitis Cielēns 5315 VZ2 V104 00:11:30 (130) 00:32:05 (134) 00:44:39 (126) 00:46:10 (125) 01:03:55
118 Normunds Zauls 5995 Limbaži Skrien VZ3 V105 00:10:54 (93) 00:30:47 (100) 00:43:32 (103) 00:44:58 (104) 01:04:06
119 Kaspars Vingris 6260 Virsotne/MARMOT VZ2 V106 00:12:02 (172) 00:31:59 (131) 00:44:37 (125) 00:46:18 (126) 01:04:10
120 Artis Šauriņš 5150 New Village Workout VZ2 V107 00:11:18 (116) 00:31:01 (103) 00:43:37 (106) 00:45:04 (108) 01:04:20
121 Jānis Kvante 15166 Vecpiebalga VZ2 V108 00:11:50 (154) 00:32:02 (133) 00:44:50 (129) 00:46:04 (122) 01:04:20
122 Igors Lekomcevs 5833 PATRIA NAA VZ2 V109 00:10:27 (74) 00:30:28 (91) 00:44:16 (120) 00:46:06 (124) 01:04:24
123 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 6148 SZ2 S14 00:11:19 (117) 00:31:32 (118) 00:44:30 (124) 00:45:51 (119) 01:04:26
124 Dmitrijs Vladimirovs 5319 Accenture VZ2 V110 00:12:27 (201) 00:32:39 (146) 00:45:02 (134) 00:46:19 (129) 01:04:28
125 Matīss Elksnis 5309 VZ2 V111 00:12:37 (221) 00:32:27 (142) 00:45:01 (133) 00:46:19 (128) 01:04:40
126 Gatis Štulbergs 5403 Maratona Klubs/Rieksti VZ2 V112 00:11:22 (121) 00:32:20 (141) 00:45:06 (136) 00:46:24 (131) 01:04:47
127 Eldars Trapučka 5831 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V113 00:11:11 (109) 00:31:47 (122) 00:44:44 (127) 00:46:24 (132) 01:04:50
128 Ilgvars Dzedulis 5834 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V114 00:10:25 (72) 00:30:25 (87) 00:43:23 (99) 00:44:14 (92) 01:04:50
129 Ints Radziņš 5647 VZ2 V115 00:12:13 (184) 00:33:07 (160) 00:45:35 (144) 00:47:15 (143) 01:04:58
130 Valentīns Laskevičs 6145 VZ2 V116 00:12:20 (190) 00:33:05 (159) 00:45:49 (148) 00:47:11 (141) 01:05:06
131 Artūrs Kozlovskis 5474 VZ1 V117 00:09:19 (17) 00:25:58 (13) 00:36:22 (13) 00:37:47 (14) 01:05:08
132 Ginta Bogdanova 5369 SPB RUN/Brooks SZ1 S15 00:11:01 (99) 00:31:17 (109) 00:44:08 (119) 00:45:59 (121) 01:05:13
133 Oskars Fīrmanis 5781 Tele2 VZ2 V118 00:13:40 (342) 00:34:24 (210) 00:46:55 (164) 00:48:28 (162) 01:05:18
134 Arnis Šūlmeisters 5238 VZ3 V119 00:11:36 (136) 00:31:50 (126) 00:44:25 (122) 00:46:29 (135) 01:05:27
135 Sandis Sproģis 5178 Tet VZ3 V120 00:11:40 (142) 00:32:07 (135) 00:44:54 (130) 00:46:38 (137) 01:05:30
136 Jānis Ābols 5444 Maratona Klubs VZ2 V121 00:10:00 (49) 00:30:56 (102) 00:44:57 (131) 00:47:04 (140) 01:05:32
137 Edijs Tropiņš 5049 Riga Runners I VZ2 V122 00:10:31 (80) 00:31:42 (120) 00:44:58 (132) 00:46:19 (127) 01:05:34
138 Sergejs Juhno 6379 Born2Win VZ2 V123 00:12:32 (214) 00:33:36 (170) 00:46:09 (152) 00:47:38 (153) 01:05:35
139 Elīna Barone 6132 SPB RUN/Brooks SZ2 S16 00:12:18 (188) 00:33:17 (165) 00:46:14 (154) 00:47:47 (155) 01:05:36
140 Ginta Valtere 6171 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS SZ2 S17 00:11:22 (122) 00:31:49 (125) 00:45:11 (138) 00:46:27 (134) 01:05:38
141 Daiga Hildebrante 5975 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ2 S18 00:11:47 (148) 00:32:12 (140) 00:44:50 (128) 00:46:49 (138) 01:05:41
142 Aigars Dakteris 6296 Rolling VZ2 V124 00:11:14 (112) 00:31:19 (111) 00:44:00 (115) 00:46:05 (123) 01:05:43
143 Juris Semjonovs 5263 Zemgales Ziņas VZ3 V125 00:11:46 (147) 00:32:35 (145) 00:45:34 (142) 00:47:20 (145) 01:05:44
144 Mareks Zālītis 6183 Baldones viegltletikas nodaļa VZ2 V126 00:11:39 (139) 00:33:37 (172) 00:49:56 (262) 00:50:50 (237) 01:05:59
145 Anda Zandberga 5429 SZ2 S19 00:11:06 (106) 00:32:08 (136) 00:45:52 (149) 00:47:15 (142) 01:06:06
146 Jānis Ozols 15215 VZ2 V127 00:12:28 (205) 00:33:13 (163) 00:46:33 (159) 00:48:26 (161) 01:06:06
147 Kaspars Briedis 5115 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V128 00:11:43 (145) 00:32:43 (149) 00:45:29 (141) 00:47:18 (144) 01:06:16
148 Jānis Duberis 6268 SSK Bebra VZ3 V129 00:11:52 (159) 00:31:58 (130) 00:46:53 (163) 00:47:56 (158) 01:06:28
149 Andris Ludriks 5164 Rieksti VZ3 V130 00:10:49 (88) 00:31:07 (105) 00:45:20 (140) 00:46:35 (136) 01:06:29
150 Dzintars Melderis 5860 VZ3 V131 00:12:57 (251) 00:33:46 (178) 00:46:27 (158) 00:47:55 (157) 01:06:29
151 Jēkabs Fridmanis 6143 VZ1 V132 00:12:32 (213) 00:33:01 (158) 00:45:46 (147) 00:47:25 (148) 01:06:41
152 Kaspars Kursišs 5528 Labākie VZ2 V133 00:12:05 (174) 00:32:59 (156) 00:45:56 (150) 00:47:42 (154) 01:06:43
153 Aigars Krauklis 5517 MJ-Partneri VZ2 V134 00:12:49 (242) 00:33:26 (168) 00:46:23 (156) 00:47:49 (156) 01:06:52
154 Jānis Lakovics 15146 VZ2 V135 00:12:29 (207) 00:34:02 (193) 00:47:14 (171) 00:48:33 (164) 01:06:52
155 Emīls Desjatņikovs 5082 CHARLIE SHOOTING CLUB VZ2 V136 00:13:25 (300) 00:35:25 (250) 00:47:47 (187) 00:49:25 (187) 01:07:01
156 Uģis Dreimanis 5485 VZ2 V137 00:12:44 (229) 00:33:54 (186) 00:46:44 (162) 00:48:21 (160) 01:07:05
157 Mārcis Auzāns 5462 VZ2 V138 00:13:19 (292) 00:33:35 (169) 00:46:21 (155) 00:47:32 (151) 01:07:07
158 Ilmars Knipšis 5897 VSK Noskrien Seniori VZ4 V139 00:13:06 (264) 00:34:21 (205) 00:47:47 (188) 00:49:16 (184) 01:07:08
159 Kaspars Ummers 6344 VZ3 V140 00:13:43 (349) 00:34:16 (201) 00:46:35 (160) 00:48:38 (167) 01:07:08
160 Arnis Prieditis 5835 Tele2 VZ3 V141 00:11:30 (131) 00:32:29 (143) 00:45:38 (145) 00:47:24 (147) 01:07:10
161 Pēteris Mednis 5398 MĀRAS TĒTIS VZ2 V142 00:12:47 (236) 00:33:57 (190) 00:47:09 (169) 00:48:58 (176) 01:07:17
162 Līga Norkus 5495 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ3 S20 00:11:15 (113) 00:32:01 (132) 00:45:59 (151) 00:47:27 (149) 01:07:32
163 Mikus Bērziņš 5227 Blusuri running team VZ2 V143 00:11:57 (166) 00:32:56 (155) 00:46:14 (153) 00:47:28 (150) 01:07:35
164 Jānis Sondors 5622 Upeņu iela VZ3 V144 00:11:21 (119) 00:32:09 (137) 00:45:34 (143) 00:47:23 (146) 01:07:35
165 Agnese Caica 6250 SZ2 S21 00:12:33 (216) 00:34:19 (203) 00:47:04 (168) 00:48:39 (168) 01:07:40
166 Didzis Siksalietis 5792 VZ1 V145 00:13:57 (367) 00:35:19 (246) 00:47:59 (197) 00:49:46 (203) 01:07:41
167 Eliass Veigurs 6044 Luminor VZ2 V146 00:13:01 (257) 00:34:38 (221) 00:47:52 (191) 00:49:31 (194) 01:07:44
168 Edgars Ošs 5766 VZ2 V147 00:13:17 (288) 00:34:21 (204) 00:47:40 (184) 00:49:11 (182) 01:07:45
169 Liene Ruģele 6106 - SZ2 S22 00:12:14 (186) 00:34:23 (209) 00:47:57 (196) 00:49:31 (195) 01:07:46
170 Edgars Porciks 6103 VSK Noskrien VZ2 V148 00:11:20 (118) 00:31:48 (124) 00:45:07 (137) 00:46:21 (130) 01:07:51
171 Edgars Treigūts 15167 Paskriesim VZ2 V149 00:13:10 (272) 00:34:29 (215) 00:47:56 (195) 00:49:15 (183) 01:07:51
172 Fco Gabriel Arenas 6455 NATO VZ2 V150 00:13:20 (295) 00:33:52 (183) 00:47:02 (167) 00:48:45 (173) 01:07:54
173 Jānis Tauberis 5799 VZ1 V151 00:13:09 (269) 00:34:52 (228) 00:48:00 (198) 00:49:46 (204) 01:07:57
174 Deniss Loginovs 5136 VZ2 V152 00:13:29 (314) 00:34:40 (223) 00:47:23 (176) 00:48:53 (175) 01:07:58
175 Kristīne Urtāne 5509 Swedbank SZ2 S23 00:12:59 (255) 00:34:41 (224) 00:48:02 (200) 00:49:47 (205) 01:08:10
176 Rainers Meiers 5113 Maratona klubs VZ4 V153 00:11:55 (164) 00:33:37 (171) 00:47:30 (181) 00:49:05 (179) 01:08:15
177 Igors Vasiljevs 5277 VZ2 V154 00:12:43 (227) 00:34:17 (202) 00:47:30 (182) 00:48:50 (174) 01:08:17
178 Agnese Ulanova 5402 Pūre SZ2 S24 00:11:52 (157) 00:32:51 (153) 00:47:17 (172) 00:48:32 (163) 01:08:25
179 Andris Bogdāns 5058 VZ2 V155 00:12:10 (180) 00:32:42 (148) 00:45:42 (146) 00:47:35 (152) 01:08:26
180 Zane Kaspere 5050 SZ2 S25 00:11:39 (138) 00:33:11 (161) 00:46:57 (165) 00:48:44 (171) 01:08:35
181 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 5945 VZ2 V156 00:12:36 (220) 00:33:48 (179) 00:47:20 (173) 00:49:02 (177) 01:08:46
182 Māris Punculis 6035 VZ2 V157 00:13:25 (305) 00:34:30 (216) 00:48:02 (201) 00:49:30 (193) 01:08:47
183 Valters Freidenfelds 6131 SŪTI.LV VZ3 V158 00:12:23 (195) 00:34:39 (222) 00:48:10 (207) 00:50:09 (219) 01:08:50
184 Guntars Cauna 5991 VZ3 V159 00:12:40 (223) 00:34:51 (227) 00:48:04 (202) 00:49:48 (206) 01:08:58
185 Gatis Jarohovičs 5588 AkmensDizains.lv VZ2 V160 00:11:16 (114) 00:33:11 (162) 00:47:22 (174) 00:48:38 (166) 01:09:06
186 Annija Zāģere 5057 Riga Runners 1 SZ1 S26 00:12:26 (199) 00:33:52 (181) 00:47:29 (180) 00:49:27 (189) 01:09:09
187 Rimonds Robats 5218 VZ3 V161 00:14:17 (409) 00:35:35 (262) 00:48:27 (218) 00:50:06 (216) 01:09:12
188 Ints Marcinkevičs 5810 VZ3 V162 00:12:58 (252) 00:34:24 (211) 00:47:49 (189) 00:49:42 (198) 01:09:12
189 Dāvis Zelmenis 6136 Maratona klubs / Matisons Runner's Club VZ1 V163 00:11:35 (135) 00:33:15 (164) 00:46:59 (166) 00:48:36 (165) 01:09:14
190 Renars Vaivods 5435 DNB Servisa centrs VZ2 V164 00:14:48 (464) 00:36:20 (291) 00:49:14 (240) 00:50:57 (242) 01:09:16
191 Kaspars Irbe 5091 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi VZ1 V165 00:11:24 (124) 00:31:41 (119) 00:48:52 (229) 00:50:08 (218) 01:09:19
192 Juris Derevjanko 15183 VZ2 V166 00:13:29 (315) 00:35:36 (263) 00:49:07 (238) 00:50:34 (229) 01:09:20
193 Linda Meirēna 5686 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige SZ2 S27 00:11:55 (165) 00:34:14 (197) 00:48:16 (215) 00:49:43 (199) 01:09:23
194 Aleksis Kerno 5191 VZ1 V167 00:13:06 (263) 00:34:56 (229) 00:48:12 (210) 00:50:14 (221) 01:09:24
195 Laura Stepiņa 5135 SZ2 S28 00:12:48 (240) 00:34:07 (194) 00:47:42 (185) 00:49:29 (191) 01:09:25
196 Artūrs Čeirāns 5544 VZ2 V168 00:13:30 (317) 00:34:59 (232) 00:48:28 (220) 00:49:44 (200) 01:09:25
197 Matīss Oto Filippovs 5596 SSS VZ1 V169 00:11:58 (167) 00:34:23 (208) 00:48:45 (227) 00:50:20 (224) 01:09:26
198 Aurelija Kisieliūtė 5297 Kauno BMK SZ2 S29 00:12:36 (219) 00:34:15 (199) 00:47:31 (183) 00:49:20 (186) 01:09:29
199 Renārs Reklaitis 15168 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V170 00:12:12 (183) 00:33:54 (187) 00:47:46 (186) 00:49:18 (185) 01:09:36
200 Arvīds Grāvelis 6176 DEERED VZ2 V171 00:12:56 (250) 00:33:52 (182) 00:48:05 (205) 00:49:27 (190) 01:09:38
201 Uldis Liepa-Liepiņš 5273 VZ2 V172 00:12:01 (171) 00:33:20 (166) 00:47:14 (170) 00:48:43 (170) 01:09:41
202 Baiba Vekša 6286 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati SZ2 S30 00:11:04 (104) 00:32:39 (147) 00:47:28 (179) 00:48:39 (169) 01:09:44
203 Jānis Liepiņš 6299 Rolling VZ2 V173 00:12:27 (203) 00:34:07 (195) 00:47:51 (190) 00:49:53 (211) 01:09:46
204 Imants Kozačkovs 5837 VZ2 V174 00:12:46 (232) 00:34:14 (198) 00:47:56 (194) 00:49:44 (201) 01:09:48
205 Dace Novikova 5312 SZ2 S31 00:12:08 (178) 00:34:16 (200) 00:48:14 (212) 00:50:04 (215) 01:09:56
206 Gatis Molodcovs 5394 MoBo Running VZ2 V175 00:12:10 (181) 00:34:32 (217) 00:48:18 (216) 00:49:49 (207) 01:10:09
207 Kristaps Ķemme 5812 DPD LATVIJA VZ2 V176 00:13:02 (259) 00:34:32 (218) 00:48:15 (214) 00:49:51 (209) 01:10:12
208 Andris Žukovskis 5913 SQUAD.LV VZ2 V177 00:11:49 (149) 00:32:30 (144) 00:45:04 (135) 00:47:00 (139) 01:10:12
209 Simona Birkenberga 5359 LIESMA SZ2 S32 00:11:40 (143) 00:33:44 (177) 00:47:53 (192) 00:49:29 (192) 01:10:14
210 Ints Zeltiņš 6295 Rolling VZ3 V178 00:11:53 (161) 00:32:49 (152) 00:46:26 (157) 00:48:17 (159) 01:10:19
211 Emīls Žubulis 6392 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv VZ1 V179 00:11:51 (156) 00:32:52 (154) 00:49:56 (263) 00:50:47 (234) 01:10:22
212 Dāvis Suharevskis 15159 VZ2 V180 00:13:39 (341) 00:34:43 (225) 00:47:55 (193) 00:49:45 (202) 01:10:22
213 Sandija Sorokina 5873 ASK PATRIA SZ1 S33 00:10:57 (95) 00:32:44 (150) 00:47:22 (175) 00:49:04 (178) 01:10:23
214 Viktors Saulītis 6042 Luminor VZ2 V181 00:12:11 (182) 00:34:28 (214) 00:48:14 (213) 00:49:50 (208) 01:10:23
215 Dins Jakuška 5604 BAUERFEIND VZ3 V182 00:12:44 (231) 00:34:26 (212) 00:48:28 (221) 00:50:06 (217) 01:10:24
216 Artūrs Ķīsis 5649 VZ2 V183 00:12:30 (208) 00:34:37 (220) 00:48:28 (222) 00:50:17 (223) 01:10:24
217 Sabīne Valtere 5436 Pulsometrs.lv SZ2 S34 00:13:33 (327) 00:35:33 (259) 00:49:11 (239) 00:50:53 (239) 01:10:25
218 Sintija Langenfelde 6317 KSMR Fitness SZ2 S35 00:12:58 (253) 00:35:30 (258) 00:49:17 (242) 00:50:53 (240) 01:10:27
219 Veronika Buhalova 5819 Tele2 SZ2 S36 00:14:06 (390) 00:35:45 (268) 00:48:49 (228) 00:50:47 (233) 01:10:30
220 Rinalds Gronskis 5640 Engures Sportam VZ4 V184 00:13:55 (362) 00:36:13 (286) 00:49:46 (258) 00:51:40 (258) 01:10:33
221 Māris Modriņš 6463 VZ2 V185 00:12:58 (254) 00:35:27 (255) 00:48:54 (230) 00:50:31 (227) 01:10:34
222 Kaspars Olte 6000 VZ3 V186 00:13:37 (338) 00:35:59 (278) 00:49:32 (249) 00:51:09 (248) 01:10:38
223 Edgars Balunovs 5949 Olainfarm VZ2 V187 00:13:03 (260) 00:34:58 (230) 00:49:34 (251) 00:50:59 (243) 01:10:40
224 Edmunds Stepiņš 5096 VZ3 V188 00:13:31 (320) 00:35:23 (249) 00:49:00 (233) 00:51:08 (247) 01:10:47
225 Ainārs Kravalis 5905 Siguldas maratona klubs VZ3 V189 00:12:00 (169) 00:34:22 (207) 00:48:44 (226) 00:50:33 (228) 01:10:51
226 Juan Gabriel Alba 6451 NATO VZ3 V190 00:13:58 (370) 00:35:34 (261) 00:48:31 (224) 00:50:29 (226) 01:10:58
227 Mārcis Vinters 5823 RUN FOREST VZ2 V191 00:13:04 (262) 00:35:27 (253) 00:49:25 (246) 00:51:17 (250) 01:11:01
228 Ingūna Gailīte 5678 SSK Bebra SZ2 S37 00:12:31 (209) 00:35:40 (266) 00:50:01 (264) 00:51:23 (252) 01:11:05
229 Geoffrey Thorpe 5396 VZ3 V192 00:13:15 (284) 00:33:55 (188) 00:47:23 (177) 00:49:05 (180) 01:11:15
230 Jānis Pauliņš 6125 VZ2 V193 00:12:32 (212) 00:33:49 (180) 00:48:01 (199) 00:49:34 (196) 01:11:18
231 Egils Betmanis 6209 VZ2 V194 00:12:31 (210) 00:34:01 (192) 00:48:04 (203) 00:49:59 (213) 01:11:18
232 Normunds Langins 5255 VSK Noskrien VZ3 V195 00:13:04 (261) 00:35:18 (244) 00:48:55 (231) 00:50:47 (232) 01:11:19
233 Tomass Delle 5351 Tet VZ2 V196 00:12:41 (225) 00:35:13 (241) 00:49:19 (243) 00:51:01 (244) 01:11:19
234 Jānis Strautiņš 5937 HighFive VZ2 V197 00:15:05 (508) 00:37:37 (347) 00:51:33 (312) 00:53:11 (307) 01:11:21
235 Johannes Steibl 5500 VZ2 V198 00:13:28 (312) 00:36:20 (292) 00:49:30 (248) 00:50:49 (236) 01:11:23
236 Valdemārs Stokmanis-Blaus 6140 VZ2 V199 00:15:00 (498) 00:37:29 (343) 00:51:02 (298) 00:52:22 (277) 01:11:25
237 Dainis Upenieks 5891 SK Ozolnieki VZ3 V200 00:11:50 (153) 00:33:24 (167) 00:47:26 (178) 00:49:08 (181) 01:11:28
238 Einārs Jansons 5705 MRC Matisons runner club VZ2 V201 00:11:50 (152) 00:35:09 (238) 00:49:36 (252) 00:51:28 (253) 01:11:34
239 Viktors Volkovs 6091 VZ2 V202 00:12:46 (234) 00:35:18 (245) 00:49:05 (236) 00:50:48 (235) 01:11:34
240 Gunārs Ozoliņš 6214 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ2 V203 00:11:39 (140) 00:33:37 (173) 00:48:18 (217) 00:49:36 (197) 01:11:34
241 Artis Sproģis 6273 3D Running VZ2 V204 00:13:17 (290) 00:35:44 (267) 00:49:27 (247) 00:51:32 (254) 01:11:42
242 Reinis Veinbergs 5469 VZ1 V205 00:13:10 (270) 00:35:49 (269) 00:49:34 (250) 00:51:43 (259) 01:11:43
243 Armands Sīlis 6151 Olainfarm VZ2 V206 00:14:12 (401) 00:36:26 (297) 00:50:04 (267) 00:51:57 (267) 01:11:44
244 Māris Bumbieris 6158 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V207 00:13:25 (306) 00:35:17 (243) 00:49:23 (245) 00:50:51 (238) 01:11:46
245 Pēteris Nikolajevs 15185 VZ2 V208 00:11:36 (137) 00:33:38 (174) 00:48:27 (219) 00:50:36 (230) 01:11:48
246 Sigita Dīcmane 6328 SZ2 S38 00:12:05 (176) 00:34:49 (226) 00:49:00 (234) 00:51:11 (249) 01:11:49
247 Jurģis Kļavpurs 6135 VZ2 V209 00:12:24 (198) 00:33:53 (185) 00:48:07 (206) 00:50:42 (231) 01:11:52
248 Kārlis Stonka 5174 VSK Noskrien VZ2 V210 00:11:26 (126) 00:33:39 (175) 00:48:11 (208) 00:50:17 (222) 01:11:54
249 Kārlis Skutāns 5111 VZ1 V211 00:11:50 (151) 00:32:45 (151) 00:46:39 (161) 00:48:44 (172) 01:11:57
250 Dainis Kreicbergs 5103 SĒME VZ3 V212 00:12:01 (170) 00:33:53 (184) 00:48:12 (209) 00:49:53 (210) 01:11:59
251 Katrīna Šteina 5533 SZ2 S39 00:14:03 (383) 00:37:13 (331) 00:50:52 (289) 00:52:46 (291) 01:12:02
252 Atis Poga 5784 VZ2 V213 00:11:32 (132) 00:33:56 (189) 00:48:05 (204) 00:49:54 (212) 01:12:09
253 Jānis Šliseris 6084 VZ2 V214 00:14:01 (378) 00:36:44 (309) 00:50:30 (279) 00:52:28 (279) 01:12:12
254 Dārta Otomere 5413 SZ2 S40 00:12:26 (200) 00:35:20 (247) 00:49:52 (261) 00:51:55 (266) 01:12:26
255 Aigars Vitkovskis 6105 Vitkovsky Team VZ3 V215 00:13:31 (322) 00:36:51 (314) 00:50:33 (281) 00:52:38 (282) 01:12:27
256 Edžus Kravalis 5097 VZ2 V216 00:13:14 (283) 00:36:01 (280) 00:49:50 (259) 00:51:46 (261) 01:12:31
257 Mārtiņš Orinskis 6068 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V217 00:13:41 (347) 00:36:17 (289) 00:50:36 (282) 00:51:54 (265) 01:12:36
258 Jānis Zālītis 5448 VZ2 V218 00:13:25 (302) 00:35:01 (233) 00:48:30 (223) 00:50:12 (220) 01:12:37
259 Jēkabs Skolnieks 5722 Gjensidige VZ1 V219 00:11:54 (163) 00:34:12 (196) 00:49:20 (244) 00:51:04 (246) 01:12:38
260 Jānis Priedītis 6309 Team Kažemāka VZ2 V220 00:13:06 (265) 00:36:16 (288) 00:50:50 (287) 00:52:18 (275) 01:12:44
261 Dace Jukuma 5006 SUBARU AD REM Auto SZ2 S41 00:12:35 (218) 00:35:22 (248) 00:49:38 (254) 00:51:45 (260) 01:12:50
262 Santa Žukovska 6234 SZ2 S42 00:12:04 (173) 00:35:25 (252) 00:49:44 (257) 00:51:21 (251) 01:12:52
263 Agris Jansons 5898 VZ3 V221 00:13:07 (266) 00:35:53 (272) 00:50:04 (266) 00:52:06 (269) 01:12:55
264 Edgars Glāznieks 5928 VZ1 V222 00:13:38 (339) 00:36:11 (284) 00:49:44 (256) 00:51:38 (256) 01:13:00
265 Maruta Guitāne 5790 SZ3 S43 00:13:12 (275) 00:36:02 (281) 00:50:10 (272) 00:51:52 (264) 01:13:01
266 Elvijs Vanags 5910 KROKUS VZ2 V223 00:14:45 (459) 00:37:33 (345) 00:51:20 (307) 00:52:56 (299) 01:13:03
267 Kitija Auziņa 5240 Madonas BJSS SZ1 S44 00:14:02 (380) 00:37:15 (335) 00:51:46 (320) 00:53:26 (311) 01:13:06
268 Mareks Lucjanovs 5773 Mailigen VZ2 V224 00:13:21 (297) 00:36:29 (301) 00:50:03 (265) 00:52:09 (272) 01:13:06
269 Raitis Urbēns 6109 HAVI Logistics VZ2 V225 00:15:01 (501) 00:37:21 (338) 00:51:12 (304) 00:52:57 (300) 01:13:07
270 Agnis Apinis 5148 VZ2 V226 00:12:41 (224) 00:35:37 (264) 00:50:06 (270) 00:52:24 (278) 01:13:09
271 Armands Kerijs 5526 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V227 00:12:47 (237) 00:35:25 (251) 00:50:05 (268) 00:51:48 (262) 01:13:11
272 Linards Ņikiforovs 5053 Matisons Runner's Club VZ3 V228 00:13:57 (366) 00:36:37 (304) 00:50:22 (275) 00:52:35 (281) 01:13:13
273 Inga Kronberga 5688 Jaunmārupe skrien! / MRC SZ3 S45 00:12:47 (238) 00:36:43 (308) 00:50:55 (293) 00:52:41 (286) 01:13:14
274 Dzintars Kriķis 5016 Labo sajūtu kolekcionārs VZ3 V229 00:13:31 (319) 00:35:28 (256) 00:48:34 (225) 00:50:55 (241) 01:13:20
275 Miks Gabdulļins 6189 SK,,Lejasciems" VZ1 V230 00:12:22 (193) 00:35:01 (234) 00:49:36 (253) 00:51:37 (255) 01:13:21
276 Oskars Eglītis 5521 Skrienam Liepāja VZ1 V231 00:12:23 (194) 00:35:38 (265) 00:50:53 (291) 00:52:48 (292) 01:13:23
277 Kristaps Sondors 5668 VZ2 V232 00:13:36 (335) 00:36:48 (313) 00:50:58 (296) 00:52:40 (285) 01:13:24
278 Dainis Zomerfelds 6460 VZ2 V233 00:14:41 (450) 00:37:56 (366) 00:52:04 (326) 00:53:45 (322) 01:13:24
279 Ernests Šteinbergs 15145 VZ1 V234 00:11:41 (144) 00:35:07 (236) 00:50:05 (269) 00:52:06 (270) 01:13:37
280 Katrīna Erne 5000 Rīgas 6.vidusskola SZ1 S46 00:13:22 (298) 00:36:21 (293) 00:50:53 (290) 00:52:54 (298) 01:13:38
281 Ivo Pušņins 6262 VZ2 V235 00:13:16 (287) 00:36:41 (307) 00:51:01 (297) 00:52:49 (293) 01:13:39
282 Markuss Ubavičs 5117 VZ1 V236 00:14:27 (422) 00:36:45 (310) 00:50:49 (286) 00:52:53 (296) 01:13:41
283 Guntars Eglītis 6208 VZ2 V237 00:13:55 (363) 00:36:27 (298) 00:51:06 (301) 00:52:44 (290) 01:13:46
284 Gunnar Koitne 5964 JK Hermes VZ4 V238 00:12:43 (228) 00:35:59 (277) 00:50:39 (284) 00:52:43 (287) 01:13:49
285 Andis Meirēns 5685 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige VZ2 V239 00:11:44 (146) 00:34:22 (206) 00:48:55 (232) 00:50:27 (225) 01:13:51
286 Kristaps Eglītis 6310 Expecto Patronum VZ2 V240 00:12:17 (187) 00:35:33 (260) 00:50:09 (271) 00:52:30 (280) 01:13:52
287 Megija Stalberga 6276 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" SZ1 S47 00:12:07 (177) 00:35:10 (239) 00:50:13 (274) 00:52:09 (273) 01:13:53
288 Laura Berķe 5946 Pulsometrs.lv SZ1 S48 00:12:27 (202) 00:35:27 (254) 00:50:24 (276) 00:52:44 (289) 01:14:00
289 Kaspars Daube 6073 VZ2 V241 00:12:24 (197) 00:35:29 (257) 00:49:40 (255) 00:52:02 (268) 01:14:03
290 Arvīds Maurāns 5715 VZ2 V242 00:14:15 (405) 00:37:39 (350) 00:52:19 (331) 00:53:38 (318) 01:14:05
291 Andrejs Fedotovs 5612 VZ2 V243 00:15:22 (544) 00:38:04 (375) 00:52:32 (342) 00:54:12 (336) 01:14:06
292 Pāvels Ābelīte 5335 VZ2 V244 00:16:29 (734) 00:39:46 (459) 00:53:40 (399) 00:55:17 (389) 01:14:08
293 Kārlis Kurtišs 5201 VZ2 V245 00:16:08 (679) 00:38:51 (410) 00:53:00 (365) 00:54:48 (365) 01:14:13
294 Guntis Skunstiņš 5123 VSK Noskrien VZ2 V246 00:14:44 (456) 00:37:44 (353) 00:51:56 (323) 00:53:43 (321) 01:14:17
295 Tomass Mičulis 5250 VZ1 V247 00:14:10 (396) 00:38:45 (406) 00:53:37 (393) 00:55:13 (384) 01:14:23
296 Normunds Liepiņš 5420 Venden VZ3 V248 00:12:52 (244) 00:36:31 (302) 00:51:13 (305) 00:52:52 (295) 01:14:23
297 Ervīns Lūsis 6312 Lūši VZ2 V249 00:13:46 (351) 00:37:04 (324) 00:51:21 (308) 00:52:57 (301) 01:14:25
298 Arvils šaķis 6206 VZ3 V250 00:15:47 (604) 00:38:29 (395) 00:52:43 (352) 00:54:34 (353) 01:14:27
299 Viesturs Bratuškins 5918 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VZ2 V251 00:12:46 (233) 00:35:57 (275) 00:50:37 (283) 00:52:10 (274) 01:14:35
300 Edgars Fecers 6362 SPORTLAND VZ1 V252 00:14:39 (448) 00:37:40 (351) 00:52:34 (344) 00:54:00 (332) 01:14:35
301 Didzis Biķernieks 5532 VZ2 V253 00:14:38 (445) 00:38:22 (387) 00:52:08 (328) 00:53:47 (323) 01:14:36
302 Gints Putniņš 6092 VZ3 V254 00:14:27 (425) 00:38:31 (399) 00:53:46 (403) 00:55:07 (380) 01:14:36
303 Rihards Puķītis 6432 VZ2 V255 00:15:26 (552) 00:38:24 (388) 00:52:44 (353) 00:54:25 (346) 01:14:37
304 Elīna Strode 5791 Griķīši SZ2 S49 00:13:13 (279) 00:36:45 (311) 00:51:37 (316) 00:53:35 (316) 01:14:38
305 Reinis Graviņš 5381 VZ2 V256 00:12:48 (241) 00:35:52 (271) 00:51:10 (302) 00:53:03 (304) 01:14:39
306 Krišjānis Puriņš 5607 VZ2 V257 00:16:03 (662) 00:39:22 (435) 00:52:56 (362) 00:54:31 (349) 01:14:39
307 Natālija Rižka 5283 Wild Gang SZ2 S50 00:13:02 (258) 00:36:57 (319) 00:51:33 (311) 00:53:31 (313) 01:14:40
308 Oskars Rode 15203 VZ1 V258 00:14:09 (395) 00:37:54 (365) 00:52:25 (335) 00:54:27 (347) 01:14:44
309 Arturs Vanags 5472 Guddžobs Guddans VZ2 V259 00:12:50 (243) 00:35:08 (237) 00:49:03 (235) 00:51:02 (245) 01:14:50
310 Jānis Skolnieks 5723 Gjensidige VZ3 V260 00:13:15 (285) 00:36:39 (306) 00:51:04 (300) 00:53:10 (306) 01:14:53
311 Haralds Pūce 6054 Madona VZ3 V261 00:14:49 (468) 00:37:59 (370) 00:52:34 (343) 00:54:31 (350) 01:14:53
312 Arnis Sējāns 5001 VZ3 V262 00:13:35 (332) 00:36:28 (299) 00:50:57 (295) 00:53:02 (302) 01:15:02
313 Valts Urbanovičs 6065 VZ1 V263 00:12:28 (204) 00:34:58 (231) 00:49:16 (241) 00:51:38 (257) 01:15:05
314 Zigmunds Rībens 5701 VZ3 V264 00:13:33 (329) 00:36:37 (305) 00:51:15 (306) 00:53:17 (310) 01:15:06
315 Mārtiņš Sebris 6381 VZ2 V265 00:15:01 (502) 00:39:04 (421) 00:53:39 (398) 00:55:17 (390) 01:15:07
316 Edgars Paegle 15177 Accenture VZ2 V266 00:13:26 (307) 00:37:13 (334) 00:52:11 (329) 00:53:42 (320) 01:15:08
317 Vilnis Vitkovskis 6300 LIEPĀJA VZ3 V267 00:13:36 (337) 00:36:51 (315) 00:50:56 (294) 00:53:02 (303) 01:15:12
318 Māris Āriņš 6333 VZ2 V268 00:13:34 (331) 00:36:55 (318) 00:51:34 (313) 00:53:29 (312) 01:15:14
319 Jānis Petuhovs 15175 VZ2 V269 00:14:57 (489) 00:38:45 (407) 00:52:51 (358) 00:54:36 (355) 01:15:15
320 Māris Logins 6019 VZ2 V270 00:13:41 (346) 00:37:48 (359) 00:52:40 (349) 00:54:12 (338) 01:15:17
321 Kristaps Vilde 6058 BIODERMA VZ2 V271 00:11:52 (158) 00:34:35 (219) 00:50:10 (273) 00:52:22 (276) 01:15:17
322 Lilija Grundmane 5754 Maratona klubs SZ4 S51 00:13:28 (313) 00:36:57 (320) 00:51:39 (317) 00:53:54 (326) 01:15:21
323 Emīls Stallītis 6052 Luminor VZ2 V272 00:14:39 (447) 00:37:19 (336) 00:52:23 (333) 00:53:40 (319) 01:15:21
324 Omar Del Burgo 6450 NATO VZ2 V273 00:13:59 (373) 00:35:16 (242) 00:49:50 (260) 00:51:48 (263) 01:15:21
325 Raimonds Rozītis 15201 Mailigen VZ2 V274 00:14:18 (413) 00:37:28 (342) 00:52:31 (341) 00:54:05 (334) 01:15:26
326 Jānis Kopmanis 6169 VZ3 V275 00:14:57 (488) 00:38:53 (412) 00:53:49 (404) 00:55:23 (395) 01:15:27
327 Edgars Bubelis 5585 Edgara galdniecība VZ2 V276 00:12:44 (230) 00:35:59 (276) 00:50:31 (280) 00:52:51 (294) 01:15:29
328 Edgars Bikse 5477 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V277 00:13:24 (299) 00:36:54 (317) 00:52:00 (324) 00:53:52 (324) 01:15:30
329 Beāte Anna Klepere 6282 Takši SZ1 S52 00:13:42 (348) 00:37:45 (355) 00:52:35 (345) 00:54:37 (356) 01:15:31
330 Guntis Kanaviņš 5724 SSK Bebra VZ4 V278 00:13:58 (369) 00:38:21 (386) 00:53:26 (381) 00:55:14 (385) 01:15:34
331 Sandris Līdums 5858 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V279 00:14:00 (375) 00:38:58 (416) 00:53:53 (406) 00:55:39 (400) 01:15:34
332 Elvis Budrecks 5644 Trīnīši VZ1 V280 00:12:24 (196) 00:33:42 (176) 00:50:25 (277) 00:52:08 (271) 01:15:36
333 Dāniels Ziemelis 5004 Ašās kājas ZID VZ1 V281 00:12:42 (226) 00:33:58 (191) 00:48:13 (211) 00:49:27 (188) 01:15:38
334 Anatolij Varlamovs 5502 VZ3 V282 00:14:33 (435) 00:37:58 (368) 00:52:46 (355) 00:54:39 (358) 01:15:38
335 Rihards Deičmanis 5737 Swedbank VZ2 V283 00:12:20 (189) 00:36:09 (283) 00:51:43 (319) 00:54:12 (337) 01:15:38
336 Ulvis Pāvuls 6046 Luminor VZ2 V284 00:16:24 (723) 00:40:52 (514) 00:54:45 (441) 00:56:36 (434) 01:15:38
337 Indale Espinosa Nunez 6449 NATO VZ2 V285 00:15:27 (555) 00:38:57 (414) 00:53:11 (372) 00:55:05 (379) 01:15:38
338 Indulis Āboliņš 5262 Jaunmārupe skrien VZ3 V286 00:14:09 (394) 00:38:33 (402) 00:53:37 (394) 00:55:04 (377) 01:15:39
339 Renārs Steselis 5226 Auseklis IK VZ1 V287 00:15:48 (610) 00:40:34 (493) 00:55:26 (461) 00:57:08 (457) 01:15:40
340 Juris Šķudītis 5780 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V288 00:13:52 (355) 00:38:25 (389) 00:53:31 (388) 00:55:20 (392) 01:15:40
341 Matīss Bravlanskis 5753 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V289 00:13:25 (303) 00:37:01 (322) 00:52:04 (325) 00:53:57 (331) 01:15:42
342 Raimonds Olekšs 5233 VZ2 V290 00:15:57 (638) 00:40:17 (481) 00:54:35 (438) 00:56:03 (417) 01:15:43
343 Rūdolfs Beļaunieks 6364 SPORTLAND VZ2 V291 00:12:46 (235) 00:36:14 (287) 00:51:10 (303) 00:52:38 (283) 01:15:43
344 Jānis Rāzna 5658 SSK Bebra VZ3 V292 00:15:16 (530) 00:38:43 (404) 00:53:16 (376) 00:55:01 (373) 01:15:46
345 Kristīne Mergina 6191 SZ2 S53 00:14:17 (411) 00:38:05 (376) 00:52:56 (363) 00:54:45 (363) 01:15:46
346 Spodris Maļinausks 6329 VZ2 V293 00:14:25 (420) 00:37:38 (348) 00:51:40 (318) 00:53:31 (314) 01:15:46
347 Linda Zukovska 6201 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S54 00:14:24 (417) 00:38:28 (393) 00:53:36 (391) 00:55:15 (387) 01:15:48
348 Raivis Ķergalvis 6232 VZ3 V294 00:14:51 (472) 00:39:21 (434) 00:54:03 (411) 00:55:52 (410) 01:15:48
349 Aigars Bokalders 5815 Emergn #optimized4running VZ3 V295 00:13:35 (333) 00:37:13 (332) 00:51:36 (314) 00:53:33 (315) 01:15:49
350 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 6096 Kurmis OK VZ2 V296 00:14:04 (386) 00:37:58 (369) 00:53:16 (377) 00:54:42 (361) 01:15:49
351 Kristaps Radvilavičs 5075 3D Running VZ2 V297 00:15:10 (515) 00:39:10 (426) 00:53:24 (378) 00:55:09 (381) 01:15:50
352 Armands Teteris 6133 VZ2 V298 00:15:14 (527) 00:38:15 (382) 00:52:48 (356) 00:54:56 (370) 01:15:50
353 Sintija Gertane 6217 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S55 00:13:40 (343) 00:38:26 (390) 00:53:12 (374) 00:54:54 (369) 01:15:51
354 Maksims Svjastins 5035 PRINTFUL VZ1 V299 00:13:14 (282) 00:35:54 (273) 00:50:41 (285) 00:52:39 (284) 01:15:55
355 Mārcis Vītoliņš 5090 Kociņi VZ1 V300 00:14:14 (404) 00:37:36 (346) 00:52:29 (339) 00:54:34 (352) 01:15:55
356 Raivita Birkentāla 6218 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SZ3 S56 00:13:33 (330) 00:37:30 (344) 00:52:28 (338) 00:54:20 (342) 01:15:55
357 Elvis Teninsons 6361 SPORTLAND VZ2 V301 00:14:44 (457) 00:37:46 (356) 00:52:26 (336) 00:54:42 (362) 01:15:57
358 Jānis Liepiņš 5244 VZ2 V302 00:16:27 (728) 00:41:00 (524) 00:56:28 (509) 00:58:10 (498) 01:15:58
359 Henrijs Eglītis 15189 - VZ2 V303 00:13:13 (281) 00:36:19 (290) 00:51:25 (309) 00:53:06 (305) 01:15:58
360 Sindijs Logins 5617 VZ2 V304 00:13:13 (278) 00:36:24 (294) 00:50:55 (292) 00:53:17 (309) 01:16:05
361 Raimonds Roga 6002 PD VZ2 V305 00:13:52 (356) 00:37:04 (323) 00:51:50 (321) 00:53:36 (317) 01:16:06
362 Kristīne Kovale 6435 EY SZ2 S57 00:16:15 (700) 00:38:49 (409) 00:53:06 (369) 00:54:41 (360) 01:16:07
363 Stanislav Biktimirov 5627 VSK Noskrien VZ3 V306 00:14:45 (458) 00:39:20 (433) 00:53:29 (384) 00:55:18 (391) 01:16:12
364 Kristaps Platgalvis 6322 VZ1 V307 00:12:55 (247) 00:36:46 (312) 00:52:50 (357) 00:54:57 (372) 01:16:13
365 Andris Mačevskis 5378 VZ3 V308 00:12:38 (222) 00:36:05 (282) 00:51:04 (299) 00:52:53 (297) 01:16:14
366 Egīls Ziediņš 6339 VZ1 V309 00:12:34 (217) 00:35:12 (240) 00:53:03 (367) 00:53:55 (328) 01:16:15
367 Ralfs Kanģīzeris 5155 VZ1 V310 00:16:08 (678) 00:39:17 (431) 00:53:52 (405) 00:55:30 (397) 01:16:16
368 Evija Abiļeva 5571 Swedbank AS SZ2 S58 00:13:08 (268) 00:37:07 (325) 00:52:31 (340) 00:53:55 (327) 01:16:18
369 Gita Jurševska 5185 Riga Runners II SZ2 S59 00:13:41 (344) 00:37:45 (354) 00:52:59 (364) 00:54:38 (357) 01:16:20
370 Lauma Kugrēna 5855 Eugesta SZ2 S60 00:14:56 (484) 00:38:20 (384) 00:53:12 (373) 00:55:03 (375) 01:16:20
371 Zane Dzirkale 6138 ZAJEC SZ2 S61 00:14:43 (454) 00:38:58 (417) 00:53:42 (401) 00:55:40 (401) 01:16:20
372 Džanita Freija 6316 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ3 S62 00:13:11 (273) 00:37:23 (340) 00:52:42 (351) 00:54:21 (344) 01:16:20
373 Dairis Bodnieks 5360 VZ3 V311 00:13:28 (311) 00:37:11 (327) 00:52:08 (327) 00:54:11 (335) 01:16:22
374 Miķelis Vindavs 6372 TIPU TAPS VZ2 V312 00:11:16 (115) 00:36:25 (295) 00:52:37 (346) 00:54:14 (339) 01:16:25
375 Katrīna Levāne 5253 Engures Sportam SZ1 S63 00:12:33 (215) 00:36:36 (303) 00:52:21 (332) 00:53:57 (330) 01:16:28
376 Leons Cīrulis 6405 VZ3 V313 00:14:10 (399) 00:37:52 (364) 00:52:55 (361) 00:54:56 (371) 01:16:30
377 Dāvis Vigulis 5173 VZ2 V314 00:16:09 (680) 00:40:04 (472) 00:54:28 (434) 00:56:20 (423) 01:16:32
378 Raivis Ruskulis 6021 Norsan Baltic VZ3 V315 00:13:32 (325) 00:37:24 (341) 00:52:28 (337) 00:54:40 (359) 01:16:32
379 Kristaps Vidžis 15172 Madona VZ2 V316 00:15:54 (631) 00:40:38 (497) 00:54:23 (427) 00:56:22 (424) 01:16:32
380 Ieva Freidenfelde 5934 SZ2 S64 00:13:15 (286) 00:37:20 (337) 00:53:24 (379) 00:54:53 (367) 01:16:34
381 Toms Martins Šaķis 6168 VZ1 V317 00:15:41 (589) 00:40:41 (504) 00:55:25 (460) 00:56:47 (445) 01:16:40
382 Jānis Vilmanis 5956 VZ2 V318 00:16:17 (704) 00:40:28 (488) 00:55:03 (449) 00:56:29 (427) 01:16:41
383 Ingus Ķirsis 5015 VZ2 V319 00:15:19 (535) 00:37:57 (367) 00:52:45 (354) 00:54:47 (364) 01:16:43
384 Monta Priedola 5917 SZ2 S65 00:14:36 (443) 00:38:32 (401) 00:53:30 (386) 00:55:23 (394) 01:16:43
385 Daumants Rodrigo Beinars 5350 Guddžobs Guddans VZ1 V320 00:15:46 (598) 00:39:53 (463) 00:55:38 (476) 00:56:52 (447) 01:16:44
386 Raimonds Urtāns 15132 Accenture VZ2 V321 00:14:53 (477) 00:38:20 (385) 00:53:30 (387) 00:54:51 (366) 01:16:46
387 Toms Cēsnieks 5514 SIA Bite Latvija VZ2 V322 00:14:04 (385) 00:37:12 (329) 00:53:08 (371) 00:54:21 (343) 01:16:48
388 Kristaps Ceriņš 6396 RECRO/LABIMEISTARI.LV VZ2 V323 00:14:52 (475) 00:38:48 (408) 00:53:38 (397) 00:55:20 (393) 01:16:48
389 Rūdis Liepiņš 5871 Grauda Spēks VZ1 V324 00:12:21 (192) 00:36:00 (279) 00:51:30 (310) 00:53:56 (329) 01:16:49
390 Ģirts Auniņš 5721 C-RENT VZ3 V325 00:13:36 (336) 00:37:11 (328) 00:51:53 (322) 00:53:54 (325) 01:16:53
391 Klāvs Zārdiņš 6150 VZ2 V326 00:12:47 (239) 00:36:52 (316) 00:52:41 (350) 00:54:05 (333) 01:16:56
392 Kārlis Goldmanis 6161 VZ2 V327 00:14:12 (402) 00:37:47 (357) 00:52:39 (348) 00:54:30 (348) 01:16:56
393 Mārtiņš Braslavs 5026 VZ2 V328 00:16:06 (670) 00:40:37 (496) 00:54:59 (446) 00:56:43 (442) 01:16:58
394 Lana Lindermane 5621 SZ3 S66 00:13:19 (293) 00:37:51 (362) 00:53:36 (390) 00:55:51 (407) 01:16:58
395 Dāvis Fricbergs 15213 VZ2 V329 00:14:04 (387) 00:37:12 (330) 00:53:07 (370) 00:54:18 (340) 01:17:00
396 Baiba Zvirbule 5095 SZ3 S67 00:14:17 (408) 00:38:03 (373) 00:53:37 (392) 00:55:45 (403) 01:17:01
397 Lauris Balgalvis 5563 VZ3 V330 00:14:47 (461) 00:39:16 (430) 00:54:24 (429) 00:55:51 (406) 01:17:01
398 Kārlis Kalniņš 5951 VZ2 V331 00:16:18 (708) 00:39:45 (458) 00:54:29 (436) 00:55:50 (405) 01:17:01
399 Jānis Zadovskis 5963 VZ3 V332 00:14:27 (424) 00:38:10 (380) 00:53:26 (382) 00:55:16 (388) 01:17:02
400 Dāvis Palsiņš 5260 3D Running VZ2 V333 00:15:22 (543) 00:39:07 (424) 00:54:12 (418) 00:56:00 (415) 01:17:04
401 Edgars Blūms 5983 Rush b VZ2 V334 00:14:57 (486) 00:39:00 (419) 00:53:58 (409) 00:55:53 (411) 01:17:05
402 Toms Rohtla 5635 VZ2 V335 00:15:45 (596) 00:40:44 (507) 00:55:37 (475) 00:57:26 (472) 01:17:13
403 Renārs Reiniks 5504 VZ3 V336 00:15:17 (532) 00:39:24 (436) 00:53:45 (402) 00:55:52 (408) 01:17:14
404 Gļebs Karjaka 6421 VZ2 V337 00:15:20 (541) 00:38:59 (418) 00:53:57 (408) 00:56:00 (416) 01:17:21
405 Egija Tamsone 5434 Matisons Runner's Club SZ3 S68 00:14:31 (432) 00:38:30 (396) 00:53:40 (400) 00:55:48 (404) 01:17:22
406 Uģis Kampars 15204 VZ1 V338 00:15:42 (591) 00:41:50 (568) 00:57:08 (542) 00:58:46 (524) 01:17:22
407 Ernests Važa 5976 VZ2 V339 00:17:17 (854) 00:41:01 (526) 00:55:41 (478) 00:57:14 (462) 01:17:25
408 Dāvids Jānis Jonāns 5938 VZ1 V340 00:15:08 (510) 00:39:26 (440) 00:54:06 (413) 00:55:52 (409) 01:17:27
409 Rolands Kursišs 5211 VZ2 V341 00:14:01 (376) 00:37:41 (352) 00:52:38 (347) 00:55:04 (376) 01:17:31
410 Normunds Allens 6411 Labs starts VZ3 V342 00:15:24 (549) 00:39:44 (457) 00:54:47 (443) 00:56:34 (432) 01:17:32
411 Elīna Dzalbe 5692 Saldus boksa klubs SZ2 S69 00:13:21 (296) 00:37:39 (349) 00:52:54 (359) 00:55:02 (374) 01:17:33
412 Ingus Mednis 6142 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V343 00:12:29 (206) 00:36:28 (300) 00:52:23 (334) 00:54:35 (354) 01:17:33
413 Gusts Pētersons 5208 VZ1 V344 00:13:44 (350) 00:38:03 (374) 00:53:13 (375) 00:55:05 (378) 01:17:35
414 Ivars Lapše 6325 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ4 V345 00:15:30 (562) 00:39:25 (437) 00:54:01 (410) 00:56:05 (418) 01:17:37
415 Igors Mahmudovs 5793 HAVI Logistics VZ2 V346 00:16:34 (750) 00:40:30 (490) 00:55:10 (453) 00:56:58 (449) 01:17:40
416 Dace Tenberga 5893 Engures sportam SZ2 S70 00:13:31 (321) 00:38:06 (378) 00:54:10 (416) 00:55:55 (412) 01:17:44
417 Diāna Lauska 5803 DPD LATVIJA SZ2 S71 00:14:29 (427) 00:39:10 (428) 00:54:09 (414) 00:56:08 (419) 01:17:45
418 Romans Losko 5637 VZ2 V347 00:14:19 (414) 00:39:02 (420) 00:54:18 (422) 00:56:32 (430) 01:17:48
419 Jānis Sirmelis 5129 VZ3 V348 00:14:16 (407) 00:38:58 (415) 00:54:22 (424) 00:56:32 (429) 01:17:49
420 Donats Urtāns 6335 VANAGI VZ1 V349 00:15:34 (572) 00:40:44 (509) 00:55:28 (465) 00:57:14 (463) 01:18:08
421 Kristaps Sirmais 5392 Guddžobs guddans VZ2 V350 00:13:13 (277) 00:37:48 (358) 00:54:20 (423) 00:56:26 (425) 01:18:11
422 Andrejs Kirma 6246 VZ2 V351 00:12:53 (246) 00:35:50 (270) 00:50:28 (278) 00:52:43 (288) 01:18:11
423 Baiba Mazrima 6242 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S72 00:13:52 (357) 00:38:14 (381) 00:53:53 (407) 00:55:33 (398) 01:18:15
424 Kristīne Slikšāne 6154 Skriešanas Akadēmija SZ3 S73 00:13:19 (294) 00:37:48 (360) 00:53:28 (383) 00:55:27 (396) 01:18:21
425 Aleskejs Mescerjakovs 5284 Wild Gang VZ2 V352 00:13:01 (256) 00:36:58 (321) 00:53:02 (366) 00:55:15 (386) 01:18:22
426 Kaspars Lasmanis 5165 18 VZ2 V353 00:14:34 (438) 00:39:08 (425) 00:54:12 (417) 00:56:14 (421) 01:18:25
427 Kārlis Bērziņš 5747 Virsotne/MARMOT VZ1 V354 00:15:56 (636) 00:41:34 (556) 00:56:48 (525) 00:58:14 (502) 01:18:25
428 Marta Klaucāne 5606 Swedbank SZ2 S74 00:16:34 (748) 00:40:59 (522) 00:55:41 (477) 00:57:38 (476) 01:18:27
429 Arguts Keirāns 15187 Melluži VZ3 V355 00:14:59 (493) 00:39:38 (451) 00:54:40 (439) 00:57:04 (455) 01:18:27
430 Kaspars Auželis 6417 train2win.lv VZ2 V356 00:13:31 (323) 00:38:28 (394) 00:54:16 (419) 00:55:59 (414) 01:18:28
431 Baiba Brakovska 5730 SELGA SZ2 S75 00:15:14 (526) 00:39:28 (442) 00:54:29 (435) 00:56:41 (440) 01:18:29
432 Roberts Bērziņš 5696 VZ2 V357 00:15:48 (611) 00:40:58 (521) 00:56:05 (492) 00:57:52 (485) 01:18:31
433 Mārtiņš Vaskis 6195 Printmix VZ2 V358 00:15:36 (579) 00:41:28 (553) 00:56:16 (506) 00:58:13 (501) 01:18:33
434 Jānis Berdigans 15212 Pirmā reize VZ2 V359 00:13:12 (276) 00:36:25 (296) 00:52:16 (330) 00:54:33 (351) 01:18:33
435 Jevgeņijs Kušakovs 5768 Rēzeknes novads VZ2 V360 00:16:38 (762) 00:40:59 (523) 00:55:42 (480) 00:57:22 (467) 01:18:34
436 Māris Dambis 5376 VZ2 V361 00:15:18 (534) 00:39:13 (429) 00:54:22 (425) 00:56:40 (438) 01:18:37
437 Vitālijs Rjabcevs 6297 Rolling VZ2 V362 00:12:31 (211) 00:37:13 (333) 00:52:54 (360) 00:55:09 (382) 01:18:37
438 Sabīne Metāla 5666 Mailigen SZ2 S76 00:15:47 (603) 00:40:47 (512) 00:56:04 (490) 00:57:52 (484) 01:18:39
439 Jānis Rumba 6414 VZ2 V363 00:15:39 (586) 00:39:35 (448) 00:54:33 (437) 00:56:37 (435) 01:18:43
440 Marika Toma 5859 Swedbank SZ2 S77 00:13:56 (364) 00:38:30 (398) 00:54:17 (420) 00:56:12 (420) 01:18:46
441 Jānis Grants 6237 DPD Latvija VZ2 V364 00:14:15 (406) 00:38:26 (391) 00:53:37 (395) 00:55:41 (402) 01:18:47
442 Krišjānis Dzalbe 5003 VZ2 V365 00:15:20 (537) 00:39:27 (441) 00:54:18 (421) 00:56:34 (431) 01:18:49
443 Dana Rimvide-Mickeviča 5332 Daugavpils Runners SZ2 S78 00:15:18 (533) 00:39:36 (449) 00:55:06 (450) 00:57:03 (452) 01:18:59
444 Dzintra Kārkliņa 5591 SZ4 S79 00:13:30 (318) 00:38:30 (397) 00:54:23 (426) 00:56:38 (436) 01:19:00
445 Jānis Vītoliņš 5257 Paskriesim VZ2 V366 00:13:47 (352) 00:38:00 (371) 00:53:32 (389) 00:54:54 (368) 01:19:01
446 Jose-Antonio Lopez 6445 NATO VZ2 V367 00:15:27 (554) 00:39:34 (447) 00:54:27 (433) 00:56:46 (444) 01:19:02
447 Linda Berga 5806 DPD LATVIJA SZ2 S80 00:14:56 (483) 00:40:00 (468) 00:55:33 (470) 00:58:01 (491) 01:19:03
448 Svens Spēks 5972 KROKUS VZ1 V368 00:13:25 (304) 00:40:44 (508) 00:57:17 (549) 00:58:32 (518) 01:19:03
449 Egils Purviņš 6367 VZ2 V369 00:15:10 (518) 00:39:43 (455) 00:54:45 (442) 00:56:50 (446) 01:19:03
450 Rihards Mickēvičs 5023 VZ2 V370 00:14:36 (441) 00:39:58 (466) 00:55:18 (455) 00:57:26 (471) 01:19:13
451 Edmunds Mičulis 5251 VZ3 V371 00:14:10 (397) 00:38:53 (411) 00:54:25 (430) 00:56:15 (422) 01:19:15
452 Kristaps Kunrads 5999 VZ2 V372 00:13:32 (324) 00:37:49 (361) 00:53:29 (385) 00:55:38 (399) 01:19:15
453 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 6264 Lynxdojo VZ1 V373 00:18:21 (1007) 00:43:43 (679) 00:57:53 (570) 00:59:33 (556) 01:19:15
454 Jānis Dubovičs 15209 Tomāti VZ2 V374 00:13:11 (274) 00:37:10 (326) 00:53:24 (380) 00:55:11 (383) 01:19:16
455 Anda Ansone 5867 SZ2 S81 00:15:32 (566) 00:40:39 (499) 00:56:05 (493) 00:57:57 (488) 01:19:22
456 Gatis Grandāns 5203 VZ2 V375 00:13:33 (326) 00:38:18 (383) 00:54:24 (428) 00:56:28 (426) 01:19:23
457 Jānis Orinskis 5198 Dīvaiņi VZ2 V376 00:15:59 (647) 00:41:51 (569) 00:56:41 (517) 00:58:34 (519) 01:19:25
458 Sandis Štubis 15162 VZ2 V377 00:14:58 (491) 00:39:49 (461) 00:56:35 (513) 00:58:16 (503) 01:19:25
459 David Magnan 6443 NATO VZ2 V378 00:16:40 (767) 00:41:30 (555) 00:56:09 (499) 00:58:09 (497) 01:19:27
460 Jānis Krēsliņš 5383 Swedbank VZ2 V379 00:14:08 (391) 00:39:52 (462) 00:55:01 (447) 00:57:01 (450) 01:19:33
461 Raimonds Strauss 5714 VZ1 V380 00:15:01 (500) 00:40:51 (513) 00:56:12 (502) 00:58:05 (493) 01:19:33
462 Agris Meilerts 5836 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V381 00:16:22 (718) 00:41:15 (540) 00:56:11 (501) 00:58:18 (505) 01:19:34
463 Artis Ostrovskis 6464 VZ2 V382 00:13:53 (359) 00:36:12 (285) 00:50:51 (288) 00:53:12 (308) 01:19:34
464 Gaitis Rūdulis 5825 Rūdulīši :-) VZ3 V383 00:15:09 (511) 00:41:51 (570) 00:56:51 (528) 00:58:48 (527) 01:19:38
465 Tomass Mazurs 6420 Zoorbagan VZ1 V384 00:15:05 (509) 00:40:29 (489) 00:55:55 (485) 00:57:53 (486) 01:19:41
466 Līga Livdāne 6064 BIODERMA SZ2 S82 00:14:52 (474) 00:39:59 (467) 00:55:27 (463) 00:57:18 (466) 01:19:44
467 Krišjānis Karabeško 6070 VZ2 V385 00:11:28 (128) 00:35:02 (235) 00:51:36 (315) 00:54:19 (341) 01:19:46
468 Ieva Sproģe 5131 3D Running SZ2 S83 00:13:18 (291) 00:38:07 (379) 00:54:05 (412) 00:56:31 (428) 01:19:47
469 Astra Zaļuma 5684 SZ2 S84 00:15:29 (558) 00:41:07 (534) 00:56:16 (505) 00:58:31 (516) 01:19:47
470 Miks Eglitis 6301 Accenture VZ2 V386 00:14:54 (478) 00:40:07 (477) 00:56:00 (486) 00:57:04 (454) 01:19:47
471 Roberts Kurma 5149 VZ2 V387 00:13:50 (354) 00:40:43 (506) 00:56:08 (497) 00:57:40 (478) 01:19:49
472 Madara Ozola 5650 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S85 00:14:03 (384) 00:39:41 (452) 00:55:46 (482) 00:57:40 (479) 01:19:49
473 Uldis Doniņš 6424 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ2 V388 00:15:11 (521) 00:40:26 (485) 00:55:31 (469) 00:57:10 (459) 01:19:52
474 Kristiāna Dance 5279 SZ2 S86 00:15:00 (494) 00:40:41 (501) 00:56:05 (491) 00:58:11 (499) 01:19:56
475 Baiba Bolgzda 5750 nothing.lv SZ3 S87 00:12:56 (248) 00:37:52 (363) 00:54:26 (431) 00:56:35 (433) 01:19:57
476 Oskars Mozmacs 6173 VZ2 V389 00:15:54 (630) 00:40:01 (470) 00:55:23 (458) 00:57:24 (469) 01:19:57
477 Aleksandrs Vasilevskis 5990 Emergn VZ1 V390 00:14:50 (470) 00:40:04 (473) 00:55:53 (483) 00:57:37 (475) 01:19:59
478 Iveta Bērziņa 5677 Riga Runners SZ2 S88 00:14:19 (415) 00:39:53 (464) 00:55:16 (454) 00:57:06 (456) 01:20:00
479 Kaspars Vīksniņš 5361 VZ2 V391 00:14:34 (439) 00:39:26 (439) 00:55:28 (464) 00:57:04 (453) 01:20:01
480 Aivars Freimanis 5925 Fredis VZ2 V392 00:14:47 (462) 00:39:32 (444) 00:55:20 (456) 00:56:46 (443) 01:20:01
481 Agnese Sloka 6348 DzSK Lokomotīve SZ2 S89 00:14:43 (455) 00:39:37 (450) 00:54:57 (445) 00:57:12 (461) 01:20:04
482 Agnese Kokoreviča 15126 Madona SZ2 S90 00:15:56 (637) 00:41:36 (557) 00:56:43 (519) 00:58:17 (504) 01:20:04
483 Mārtiņš Kaļva 5936 VZ2 V393 00:17:51 (925) 00:42:27 (614) 00:57:47 (566) 00:59:28 (555) 01:20:07
484 Edijs Briedis 15163 VZ2 V394 00:13:10 (271) 00:39:56 (465) 00:55:07 (452) 00:57:25 (470) 01:20:12
485 Edgars Miķelsons 15210 Lynxdojo VZ1 V395 00:18:50 (1077) 00:45:58 (818) 01:00:51 (682) 01:01:51 (638) 01:20:13
486 Linda Celmiņa 15143 SZ2 S91 00:15:45 (597) 00:41:37 (558) 00:57:05 (539) 00:58:59 (535) 01:20:14
487 Giedrė Gedeikienė 5348 Kaunas BMK SZ3 S92 00:15:50 (617) 00:41:05 (531) 00:56:35 (512) 00:58:48 (526) 01:20:17
488 Elvijs Padēls 6294 Rolling VZ2 V396 00:14:19 (416) 00:38:31 (400) 00:54:27 (432) 00:56:39 (437) 01:20:19
489 Raimonds Zeps 6355 Sport Factory Riga VZ2 V397 00:17:18 (859) 00:43:15 (649) 00:58:47 (606) 01:00:30 (587) 01:20:20
490 Liene Bērziņa 5844 SZ2 S93 00:14:42 (451) 00:40:45 (510) 00:56:39 (516) 00:58:37 (521) 01:20:25
491 Kristaps Ramiņš 15164 Nordi VZ3 V398 00:14:08 (392) 00:39:25 (438) 00:54:56 (444) 00:56:54 (448) 01:20:27
492 Svetlana Šanceva 6082 Musliks SZ2 S94 00:14:47 (463) 00:40:04 (474) 00:55:36 (474) 00:57:39 (477) 01:20:28
493 Elīna Medne 5419 LMT SZ2 S95 00:14:02 (381) 00:40:03 (471) 00:56:37 (514) 00:58:49 (528) 01:20:30
494 Aigars Bors 5981 VZ3 V399 00:14:42 (452) 00:39:44 (456) 00:55:06 (451) 00:57:17 (465) 01:20:32
495 Raivis Studens 5989 Karšu izdevniecība Jāņa sēta VZ2 V400 00:12:52 (245) 00:38:02 (372) 00:54:09 (415) 00:56:40 (439) 01:20:34
496 Uldis Krauklis 6233 Accenture VZ2 V401 00:14:38 (446) 00:40:31 (491) 00:56:06 (496) 00:58:18 (506) 01:20:34
497 Arnis Kārkliņš 5314 VZ3 V402 00:15:57 (639) 00:40:33 (492) 00:56:06 (494) 00:57:44 (480) 01:20:35
498 Pavels Mazurs 6422 VZ3 V403 00:16:46 (780) 00:43:19 (652) 00:58:27 (590) 01:00:07 (574) 01:20:35
499 Guntis GailĪtis 5801 VZ3 V404 00:15:52 (622) 00:41:56 (577) 00:57:30 (556) 00:59:04 (538) 01:20:36
500 Artūrs Miltiņš 5657 Miltiņi VZ1 V405 00:17:24 (869) 00:42:34 (615) 00:58:23 (586) 00:59:51 (565) 01:20:37
501 Igors Laščenko 6278 Meta Screens VZ2 V406 00:13:07 (267) 00:38:27 (392) 00:55:24 (459) 00:57:01 (451) 01:20:50
502 Jurijs Andrejevs 5883 VZ2 V407 00:15:26 (551) 00:39:42 (453) 00:55:23 (457) 00:57:32 (474) 01:20:51
503 Irina Voronova 5742 SZ2 S96 00:14:48 (465) 00:40:05 (475) 00:55:42 (479) 00:57:59 (489) 01:20:53
504 Armands Paeglis 5414 VZ3 V408 00:14:31 (431) 00:40:36 (495) 00:56:04 (489) 00:58:08 (494) 01:20:57
505 Didzis Galauliņš 5379 Es un es pats VZ3 V409 00:15:04 (504) 00:40:42 (505) 00:56:15 (504) 00:58:13 (500) 01:20:58
506 Jānis Smans 5488 VZ1 V410 00:16:38 (761) 00:41:25 (549) 00:56:44 (520) 00:58:31 (515) 01:21:00
507 Veronika Buhalova 5807 SZ2 S97 00:16:18 (707) 00:41:45 (565) 00:57:22 (551) 00:59:34 (557) 01:21:00
508 Gustavs Lukstiņš 5929 FIXMAN VZ1 V411 00:16:15 (698) 00:41:53 (572) 00:56:50 (527) 00:58:30 (514) 01:21:00
509 Māris Graudiņš 5694 VZ3 V412 00:13:33 (328) 00:38:06 (377) 00:54:42 (440) 00:56:42 (441) 01:21:05
510 Juris Kārkliņš 6129 VZ3 V413 00:14:30 (429) 00:39:33 (445) 00:55:29 (467) 00:57:11 (460) 01:21:05
511 Māris Jātnieks 5486 VZ1 V414 00:16:39 (764) 00:41:25 (548) 00:56:45 (522) 00:58:32 (517) 01:21:06
512 Jānis Grundšteins 6077 Baltais VZ2 V415 00:14:57 (487) 00:38:38 (403) 00:53:38 (396) 00:55:57 (413) 01:21:06
513 Uģis Lielmanis 15156 VZ2 V416 00:16:04 (666) 00:41:56 (578) 00:56:53 (533) 00:58:57 (533) 01:21:08
514 KristĪne RozmiaŅeca 5586 SZ2 S98 00:16:14 (695) 00:41:29 (554) 00:56:46 (523) 00:58:54 (532) 01:21:09
515 Andris Pikarevskis 5366 VZ2 V417 00:12:21 (191) 00:39:20 (432) 00:55:36 (473) 00:57:52 (483) 01:21:11
516 Linda Borbale 6279 SZ1 S99 00:15:41 (590) 00:41:55 (576) 00:57:01 (537) 00:58:50 (529) 01:21:12
517 Zane Ivanāne 5412 VSK Noskrien/ Jaunmārupe skrien! SZ2 S100 00:13:25 (301) 00:39:10 (427) 00:55:27 (462) 00:57:15 (464) 01:21:16
518 Uģis Pelčers 6327 VZ1 V418 00:16:44 (774) 00:42:20 (608) 00:57:40 (561) 00:59:02 (537) 01:21:19
519 Evelīna Vasiļjeva 6139 Daugavpils Runners SZ1 S101 00:12:56 (249) 00:38:43 (405) 00:55:02 (448) 00:57:10 (458) 01:21:20
520 Sandra Gaile 6270 Izturība SZ2 S102 00:13:27 (308) 00:39:42 (454) 00:55:53 (484) 00:57:55 (487) 01:21:20
521 Uģis Šņigirovs 5511 VZ2 V419 00:15:45 (595) 00:41:03 (528) 00:56:06 (495) 00:57:44 (481) 01:21:22
522 Dainis Buhrots 5400 VZ3 V420 00:14:05 (389) 00:40:35 (494) 00:56:10 (500) 00:58:29 (512) 01:21:24
523 Kaspars Rullis 6324 VZ3 V421 00:14:45 (460) 00:41:26 (551) 00:57:13 (546) 00:59:14 (544) 01:21:28
524 Jānis Pugačs 5672 alusvēders VZ2 V422 00:16:20 (714) 00:41:39 (559) 00:56:52 (529) 00:58:19 (508) 01:21:30
525 Irēna Gedroviča 5347 Jaunmārupe skrien /VSK Noskrien SZ2 S103 00:14:05 (388) 00:41:03 (527) 00:57:01 (536) 00:59:18 (548) 01:21:31
526 Zaneta Urbietiene 5245 5 kalnai SZ3 S104 00:14:51 (471) 00:40:55 (518) 00:56:30 (511) 00:58:54 (531) 01:21:33
527 Uldis Zīle 5497 VSK Noskrien VZ4 V423 00:15:04 (505) 00:41:10 (538) 00:56:55 (534) 00:58:43 (522) 01:21:35
528 Jānis Uzulēns 6418 Vikingi VZ2 V424 00:15:47 (605) 00:40:21 (483) 00:55:33 (472) 00:57:22 (468) 01:21:35
529 Sandis Čilipāns 5771 BK Brīvsolis I Smārde VZ2 V425 00:16:47 (781) 00:42:18 (607) 00:57:48 (567) 00:59:52 (566) 01:21:39
530 Edgars Sondors 5066 Laimīgās Beigas VZ2 V426 00:16:10 (683) 00:41:21 (545) 00:57:09 (543) 00:59:05 (539) 01:21:46
531 Evita Hibšmane 15161 SZ2 S105 00:14:30 (430) 00:39:49 (460) 00:56:44 (521) 00:58:29 (513) 01:21:51
532 Romans Odinecs 5024 Herbalife24 VZ2 V427 00:15:37 (580) 00:41:04 (529) 00:56:53 (531) 00:58:19 (507) 01:21:54
533 Mihails Zinčenko 15207 VZ2 V428 00:15:38 (584) 00:41:06 (533) 00:56:55 (535) 00:58:43 (523) 01:21:54
534 Linda Meire 6188 Printmix SZ1 S106 00:15:58 (645) 00:42:04 (589) 00:57:40 (560) 01:00:10 (577) 01:21:56
535 Kristaps Sedols 5306 VZ2 V429 00:16:12 (688) 00:42:01 (583) 00:57:24 (553) 00:59:22 (551) 01:21:57
536 Dmitrijs Karasenko 5864 VZ3 V430 00:15:54 (629) 00:41:19 (544) 00:57:21 (550) 00:59:48 (561) 01:21:57
537 Lauris Mežiņš 5007 IGT VZ2 V431 00:14:02 (379) 00:39:06 (423) 00:56:14 (503) 00:58:58 (534) 01:21:58
538 Arnis Millers 5739 Certex Latvija SIA VZ2 V432 00:15:25 (550) 00:41:06 (532) 00:56:52 (530) 00:58:47 (525) 01:22:00
539 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 5954 VZ3 V433 00:14:10 (398) 00:39:05 (422) 00:55:33 (471) 00:57:29 (473) 01:22:01
540 Ojārs Eglītis 15191 VZ2 V434 00:18:34 (1041) 00:45:00 (749) 00:59:31 (638) 01:01:06 (609) 01:22:02
541 Ilze Lukstiņa 15148 SZ3 S107 00:16:15 (701) 00:43:31 (668) 00:59:21 (631) 01:01:37 (632) 01:22:05
542 Aleksandrs Samohvalovs 5711 VZ2 V435 00:16:05 (668) 00:42:39 (618) 00:58:13 (578) 01:00:22 (583) 01:22:06
543 Līga Pētersone 5870 SZ2 S108 00:14:17 (410) 00:40:10 (479) 00:56:08 (498) 00:58:34 (520) 01:22:10
544 Krišjānis Pinka 5698 Legs Miserables VZ2 V436 00:15:20 (539) 00:40:57 (519) 00:56:48 (524) 00:58:19 (509) 01:22:13
545 Zanda Kokarēviča 5727 Swedbank SZ2 S109 00:15:11 (519) 00:42:02 (585) 00:58:17 (581) 01:00:14 (581) 01:22:13
546 Ansis Kuplis 6034 WWW.RUNNING.LV VZ3 V437 00:16:12 (691) 00:42:15 (604) 00:57:50 (569) 00:59:34 (558) 01:22:21
547 Arvis Birkmanis 6258 VZ3 V438 00:14:36 (444) 00:40:57 (520) 00:57:11 (545) 00:59:22 (552) 01:22:23
548 Zigmārs Kapteinis 5967 VZ2 V439 00:16:13 (692) 00:42:03 (586) 00:57:56 (572) 01:00:06 (573) 01:22:24
549 Indulis Ķerus 5968 VZ2 V440 00:15:49 (615) 00:41:54 (573) 00:57:33 (557) 00:59:19 (549) 01:22:25
550 Oļegs Muntjans 5904 VZ3 V441 00:16:33 (745) 00:42:06 (590) 00:57:45 (564) 00:59:58 (569) 01:22:26
551 Francois Larcoque 6442 NATO VZ2 V442 00:16:37 (759) 00:42:12 (600) 00:57:42 (562) 00:59:49 (564) 01:22:27
552 Aivis Reinholds 5994 Siguldas maratona klubs VZ3 V443 00:11:49 (150) 00:35:55 (274) 00:53:06 (368) 00:54:22 (345) 01:22:28
553 Jānis Māsēns 5980 VZ3 V444 00:15:23 (546) 00:41:07 (535) 00:56:41 (518) 00:59:05 (541) 01:22:30
554 Alfrēds Radvils 5624 Skaida VZ2 V445 00:14:25 (419) 00:40:23 (484) 00:56:25 (508) 00:58:52 (530) 01:22:32
555 Gunita Miteniece 6226 SZ2 S110 00:16:56 (802) 00:43:23 (655) 00:59:20 (629) 01:01:23 (621) 01:22:37
556 Ieva Krastiņa 6410 SZ2 S111 00:15:37 (581) 00:42:07 (591) 00:58:03 (575) 01:00:13 (580) 01:22:37
557 Dainis Smilgainis 5613 VZ3 V446 00:16:37 (757) 00:42:08 (592) 00:57:47 (565) 01:00:10 (576) 01:22:40
558 Mārtiņš Eberliņš 6053 VZ2 V447 00:15:38 (582) 00:41:00 (525) 00:56:28 (510) 00:58:27 (511) 01:22:42
559 Dāvis Dāvids Spēks 6079 FK BANDAVA VZ1 V448 00:13:35 (334) 00:37:23 (339) 00:55:29 (466) 00:58:00 (490) 01:22:43
560 Emīls Mūrēns 5501 VZ1 V449 00:17:12 (841) 00:42:38 (616) 00:58:26 (589) 01:00:26 (585) 01:22:47
561 Armands Ķiploks 5357 VZ2 V450 00:14:26 (421) 00:40:41 (502) 00:57:03 (538) 00:59:09 (543) 01:22:52
562 Mārcis Megnis 5077 VZ2 V451 00:16:48 (782) 00:42:52 (626) 00:58:42 (601) 01:00:36 (590) 01:22:55
563 Ivars Timko 5653 VZ3 V452 00:16:56 (801) 00:45:58 (816) 01:01:36 (712) 01:03:37 (702) 01:22:56
564 Armands Apse 5745 DIZAINS UN POLIGRĀFIJA VZ2 V453 00:16:00 (653) 00:41:13 (539) 00:57:07 (541) 00:59:16 (545) 01:22:58
565 Raivis Skrinda 6062 BIODERMA VZ2 V454 00:13:17 (289) 00:40:17 (482) 00:57:06 (540) 00:59:02 (536) 01:22:58
566 Jurģis Ķikulis 5094 VZ2 V455 00:16:32 (740) 00:42:53 (627) 00:58:37 (596) 01:00:43 (592) 01:23:01
567 Ilva Liekniņa 5955 SZ3 S112 00:15:00 (497) 00:41:43 (562) 00:58:07 (576) 01:00:24 (584) 01:23:01
568 Iveta Hāgena 5333 KSMR Fitness Carnikava SZ3 S113 00:16:37 (756) 00:42:56 (629) 00:59:00 (610) 01:01:05 (606) 01:23:02
569 Māris Krūmiņš 5194 VZ2 V456 00:15:43 (592) 00:41:55 (575) 00:57:58 (574) 00:59:57 (568) 01:23:05
570 Jēkabs Majors 6220 Accenture VZ2 V457 00:15:12 (523) 00:41:15 (541) 00:57:36 (559) 00:59:21 (550) 01:23:11
571 Arturs Svekris 5811 DPD LATVIJA VZ3 V458 00:15:20 (540) 00:40:27 (486) 00:56:02 (487) 00:58:09 (496) 01:23:12
572 Valters Veinbergs 6431 VZ1 V459 00:15:47 (606) 00:41:08 (537) 00:56:48 (526) 00:59:07 (542) 01:23:14
573 Sigita Birzniece 6375 SZ2 S114 00:16:11 (687) 00:43:11 (644) 00:59:16 (623) 01:01:11 (614) 01:23:17
574 Artūrs Jefremovs 5071 IGT VZ1 V460 00:15:53 (624) 00:42:12 (598) 00:59:05 (612) 01:01:10 (612) 01:23:18
575 Viesturs Vucāns 15205 VZ3 V461 00:17:25 (874) 00:43:54 (689) 01:00:31 (673) 01:02:30 (664) 01:23:19
576 Kaspars Jaunzems 5258 VZ2 V462 00:14:27 (423) 00:40:01 (469) 00:56:03 (488) 00:58:22 (510) 01:23:23
577 Inese Upite 5146 SZ2 S115 00:13:59 (371) 00:40:09 (478) 00:56:38 (515) 00:59:17 (547) 01:23:31
578 Ļubova Blaževiča 6059 BIODERMA SZ2 S116 00:15:09 (512) 00:41:07 (536) 00:57:27 (555) 00:59:48 (563) 01:23:32
579 Einārs Mednis 5454 Jaunmārupe skrien / pabaso.lv VZ3 V463 00:15:45 (594) 00:43:12 (645) 00:59:18 (625) 01:01:14 (615) 01:23:34
580 Lauma Rudzīte 5427 Venden/Maratona Klubs SZ2 S117 00:14:25 (418) 00:40:54 (515) 00:57:16 (548) 00:59:36 (559) 01:23:35
581 Linda Dubkova 5441 Olainfarm SZ1 S118 00:13:30 (316) 00:40:28 (487) 00:57:50 (568) 01:00:08 (575) 01:23:40
582 Konstantins Zorins 15165 VZ2 V464 00:14:35 (440) 00:39:33 (446) 00:55:30 (468) 00:58:01 (492) 01:23:43
583 Zane Kauliņa 6115 SZ2 S119 00:13:56 (365) 00:40:41 (503) 00:57:25 (554) 00:59:52 (567) 01:23:46
584 Elmars Vitrungs 15186 VZ2 V465 00:15:34 (574) 00:42:08 (593) 00:58:44 (604) 01:01:05 (607) 01:23:47
585 Kaspars Atmats 15137 SPORTLAND VZ2 V466 00:13:13 (280) 00:38:55 (413) 00:55:44 (481) 00:58:08 (495) 01:23:48
586 Kristaps Noviks 5451 Tet VZ1 V467 00:16:06 (672) 00:42:42 (621) 00:58:30 (592) 01:00:54 (596) 01:23:50
587 Olga Sparāne 5970 Maratona klubs SZ2 S120 00:13:41 (345) 00:40:14 (480) 00:56:53 (532) 00:59:16 (546) 01:23:50
588 Maratkuls Košojevs 15142 Zalaris VZ2 V468 00:16:59 (814) 00:43:34 (672) 01:00:17 (657) 01:02:07 (649) 01:23:52
589 Alejandro Orta Fernández 5021 VZ1 V469 00:18:12 (972) 00:43:49 (683) 00:59:07 (614) 01:01:01 (601) 01:23:53
590 Dainis Ramats 6425 VZ2 V470 00:16:09 (682) 00:43:36 (677) 00:59:21 (630) 01:01:03 (603) 01:23:53
591 Sintija Kārkliņa 6121 SZ1 S121 00:16:00 (656) 00:42:04 (588) 00:58:22 (585) 01:00:37 (591) 01:24:02
592 Elīna Innus 5328 SZ2 S122 00:16:56 (800) 00:43:00 (633) 00:58:19 (583) 01:00:18 (582) 01:24:03
593 Ilona Šķudīte 5758 Latvijas Finieris SZ3 S123 00:14:56 (482) 00:42:10 (595) 00:59:04 (611) 01:01:10 (613) 01:24:06
594 Rita Saulīte 6307 RIGA ADVENTURE TEAM SZ3 S124 00:14:53 (476) 00:41:44 (563) 00:58:21 (584) 01:00:35 (589) 01:24:11
595 Arūnas Beržinskas 5243 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers VZ3 V471 00:16:28 (732) 00:43:33 (670) 01:00:20 (660) 01:01:55 (640) 01:24:13
596 Rihards Purgailis 6407 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VZ2 V472 00:16:02 (660) 00:41:59 (580) 00:57:43 (563) 00:59:22 (553) 01:24:16
597 Ulvis Trēgers 6023 EY VZ2 V473 00:16:27 (731) 00:43:28 (663) 01:00:03 (651) 01:01:59 (644) 01:24:18
598 Andris Rozentāls 5630 AR VZ3 V474 00:14:55 (479) 00:40:46 (511) 00:57:14 (547) 00:59:24 (554) 01:24:19
599 Krišjānis Stepiņš 5230 Purva Kurmji VZ2 V475 00:16:09 (681) 00:43:13 (646) 00:59:56 (647) 01:01:43 (636) 01:24:27
600 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 5570 New village Workout VZ2 V476 00:14:29 (426) 00:40:39 (498) 00:57:10 (544) 00:59:05 (540) 01:24:33
601 Daiga Siliņa 15194 SZ1 S125 00:16:55 (799) 00:42:39 (619) 00:58:43 (603) 01:01:00 (600) 01:24:34
602 Rimvydas Butkus 5375 VZ3 V477 00:15:20 (538) 00:42:26 (613) 00:58:33 (594) 01:00:50 (595) 01:24:35
603 Kristaps Cīpols 5527 VZ2 V478 00:15:50 (619) 00:42:14 (602) 00:58:32 (593) 01:00:46 (593) 01:24:35
604 Linda Lūse 5689 Swedbank SZ2 S126 00:16:53 (794) 00:43:29 (666) 00:59:29 (636) 01:01:42 (635) 01:24:35
605 Tomass Rāviņš 6402 VZ2 V479 00:17:17 (855) 00:42:14 (603) 00:57:57 (573) 01:00:02 (571) 01:24:35
606 Ainars Vītoliņš 5089 Kociņi VZ3 V480 00:15:31 (563) 00:41:27 (552) 00:57:55 (571) 01:00:12 (579) 01:24:36
607 Liene Labsvīra 5568 Siguldas marstona klubs SZ2 S127 00:13:55 (361) 00:45:52 (806) 01:01:32 (706) 01:03:16 (687) 01:24:37
608 Vikija Buliņa 6347 GARMIN SZ2 S128 00:18:07 (961) 00:44:40 (736) 01:01:18 (697) 01:03:22 (693) 01:24:37
609 Raivis Riņķis 7583 GARMIN VZ2 V481 00:15:51 (621) 00:43:34 (671) 00:59:30 (637) 01:01:20 (619) 01:24:37
610 Jānis Zāle 6159 EY VZ2 V482 00:16:15 (699) 00:42:58 (631) 00:59:23 (633) 01:01:29 (625) 01:24:38
611 Linda Beldava 6314 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SZ2 S129 00:14:33 (436) 00:41:46 (567) 00:58:45 (605) 01:00:58 (599) 01:24:40
612 Andis Fridbergs-Frīdenbergs 5171 VZ2 V483 00:15:58 (642) 00:42:12 (599) 00:58:25 (588) 01:00:32 (588) 01:24:42
613 Arita Apeine 6350 LMT SZ2 S130 00:15:55 (633) 00:42:24 (610) 00:58:38 (597) 01:01:09 (611) 01:24:45
614 Aigars Olavs 6018 VZ2 V484 00:15:27 (553) 00:41:22 (547) 00:58:10 (577) 00:59:48 (562) 01:24:49
615 Aivars Beldavs 5408 VZ3 V485 00:16:11 (685) 00:43:29 (665) 00:59:58 (648) 01:01:53 (639) 01:24:51
616 Rihards Djadela 5822 Aldaris GO VZ2 V486 00:15:41 (588) 00:42:09 (594) 00:58:49 (608) 01:00:57 (598) 01:25:01
617 Māris Veckalniņš 5908 Madona VZ4 V487 00:14:01 (377) 00:40:54 (516) 00:58:18 (582) 01:01:02 (602) 01:25:01
618 Zita Zariņa 6320 run...just run! SZ2 S131 00:15:55 (632) 00:41:54 (574) 00:58:42 (602) 01:01:04 (605) 01:25:01
619 Zane Treide-Neimane 5018 SZ2 S132 00:16:45 (775) 00:43:42 (678) 00:59:35 (639) 01:01:56 (641) 01:25:03
620 Gunita Kārkliņa 5924 Pauguru iekarotājas SZ2 S133 00:18:02 (948) 00:45:05 (754) 01:01:11 (695) 01:03:00 (676) 01:25:12
621 Massimo Sacconi 6441 NATO VZ3 V488 00:17:52 (928) 00:43:04 (637) 00:59:15 (622) 01:01:41 (633) 01:25:19
622 Ieva Lorence 5014 SZ3 S134 00:15:47 (601) 00:43:07 (641) 00:59:20 (628) 01:01:34 (629) 01:25:20
623 Ilze Olte 5902 SZ3 S135 00:16:21 (716) 00:43:06 (640) 00:59:35 (640) 01:01:58 (643) 01:25:20
624 Reinis Ozols 15127 EY VZ2 V489 00:17:43 (912) 00:44:06 (699) 01:00:29 (670) 01:02:21 (659) 01:25:22
625 Renāts Ņikitins 5019 Rīgas satiksme VZ2 V490 00:16:25 (724) 00:43:05 (638) 00:59:11 (619) 01:01:31 (626) 01:25:24
626 Evita Knopa 6384 Knopu ģimene SZ2 S136 00:18:02 (949) 00:45:05 (755) 01:01:11 (696) 01:03:03 (680) 01:25:24
627 Inga Jurčinska 5695 OptiO SZ2 S137 00:15:34 (569) 00:42:22 (609) 00:59:17 (624) 01:01:19 (618) 01:25:27
628 Kristaps Brizga 6366 Olainfarm VZ2 V491 00:15:34 (573) 00:42:24 (611) 00:58:24 (587) 01:00:05 (572) 01:25:27
629 Māris Lazdiņš 5652 Patisoni VZ3 V492 00:15:58 (644) 00:43:18 (650) 00:59:53 (646) 01:02:15 (654) 01:25:28
630 Uldis Kondratovičs 5916 Virsotne/MARMOT VZ4 V493 00:16:00 (654) 00:43:35 (675) 01:00:19 (659) 01:02:11 (653) 01:25:34
631 Rigonda Germova 6177 SZ3 S138 00:15:10 (517) 00:41:21 (546) 00:58:14 (579) 01:00:29 (586) 01:25:34
632 Rasa Ziediņa - Budze 5605 Jelgavas 4. vidusskola SZ2 S139 00:16:12 (689) 00:43:48 (682) 01:00:05 (652) 01:02:24 (660) 01:25:46
633 Dovydas Jonaitis 5222 VZ1 V494 00:16:06 (671) 00:44:04 (698) 01:00:45 (678) 01:02:59 (674) 01:25:50
634 Zita Beneševičienė 5242 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers SZ3 S140 00:16:26 (727) 00:43:32 (669) 01:00:25 (665) 01:02:47 (669) 01:25:52
635 Andis Romanovs 5820 Selga VZ1 V495 00:17:44 (914) 00:44:21 (715) 01:00:30 (672) 01:02:17 (657) 01:25:53
636 Markuss Kuršis 5390 VZ1 V496 00:20:32 (1236) 00:45:35 (784) 01:00:28 (667) 01:02:02 (647) 01:25:54
637 Ieva Spruženiece 5887 SZ2 S141 00:15:00 (496) 00:41:53 (571) 00:58:29 (591) 01:01:06 (608) 01:25:56
638 Armands Rudņickis 5680 AMSERV VZ2 V497 00:15:16 (531) 00:41:46 (566) 00:58:15 (580) 01:00:11 (578) 01:26:00
639 Krišs Borītis 6426 Deered VZ2 V498 00:14:42 (453) 00:41:44 (564) 00:58:39 (598) 01:01:07 (610) 01:26:04
640 Ilze Goša 5083 Maratona klubs SZ3 S142 00:14:34 (437) 00:42:17 (605) 00:59:09 (618) 01:01:23 (620) 01:26:05
641 Dana Veselova 5177 Rēzeknes novads SZ2 S143 00:17:25 (870) 00:44:11 (702) 01:00:10 (654) 01:02:09 (652) 01:26:06
642 Mārtiņš Mackēvičs 5468 EY VZ2 V499 00:16:19 (710) 00:42:11 (597) 00:59:05 (613) 01:00:56 (597) 01:26:09
643 Mikus Poikāns 5993 6PO VZ1 V500 00:15:30 (560) 00:41:04 (530) 00:57:34 (558) 00:59:46 (560) 01:26:13
644 Ilze Golovko 15195 Wandoo Finance Group SZ2 S144 00:15:38 (583) 00:42:51 (625) 00:59:43 (643) 01:02:08 (651) 01:26:15
645 Jānis Butāns 5457 VZ2 V501 00:15:36 (577) 00:43:51 (685) 01:01:41 (715) 01:03:34 (700) 01:26:16
646 Sandra Stonkus 5459 SZ2 S145 00:17:18 (858) 00:44:31 (727) 01:00:46 (679) 01:03:01 (677) 01:26:16
647 Kaspars Salenieks 5691 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V502 00:15:59 (648) 00:43:36 (676) 01:00:34 (674) 01:02:16 (655) 01:26:16
648 Gatis Feldmanis 5706 VZ2 V503 00:16:24 (722) 00:44:33 (729) 01:01:25 (701) 01:03:50 (708) 01:26:17
649 Mārtiņš Dadzis 6281 SK "Katrīna" VZ1 V504 00:15:53 (626) 00:43:09 (643) 00:59:42 (642) 01:02:08 (650) 01:26:19
650 Zane Cera 5623 SZ2 S146 00:17:01 (816) 00:44:45 (739) 01:01:54 (727) 01:03:38 (703) 01:26:22
651 Baiba Pužule 5729 SELGA SZ2 S147 00:16:04 (665) 00:42:41 (620) 00:59:13 (621) 01:01:25 (622) 01:26:27
652 Dace Liepiņa 5693 SZ3 S148 00:14:18 (412) 00:41:25 (550) 00:58:40 (599) 01:01:17 (616) 01:26:28
653 Aiga Turčina 6352 SPORTLAND SZ1 S149 00:15:19 (536) 00:42:10 (596) 00:58:55 (609) 01:01:18 (617) 01:26:29
654 Sigita Permina 5043 PRINTFUL SZ2 S150 00:13:53 (358) 00:41:42 (560) 00:59:08 (616) 01:01:34 (630) 01:26:32
655 Jānis Todavčičs 6360 Sport Factory Riga VZ2 V505 00:18:18 (992) 00:45:27 (777) 01:02:42 (757) 01:04:51 (756) 01:26:32
656 Zane Matuļone 5027 Sporta centrs Jugla SZ2 S151 00:16:05 (667) 00:43:14 (647) 01:00:22 (663) 01:02:29 (662) 01:26:33
657 Artūrs Liflands 5334 Swedbank VZ2 V506 00:13:54 (360) 00:41:42 (561) 00:59:07 (615) 01:01:04 (604) 01:26:33
658 Diāna Gavare 5930 Drellīši SZ2 S152 00:16:19 (712) 00:43:01 (634) 00:59:45 (645) 01:01:32 (628) 01:26:33
659 Valdis Patmalnieks 5133 VZ2 V507 00:14:00 (374) 00:41:16 (542) 00:58:48 (607) 01:01:32 (627) 01:26:35
660 Ērika Bužinska 5144 SZ1 S153 00:14:36 (442) 00:42:18 (606) 00:59:27 (635) 01:01:50 (637) 01:26:35
661 Dina Zūdiņa 6182 SZ3 S154 00:14:59 (492) 00:43:02 (635) 01:00:00 (649) 01:02:29 (663) 01:26:35
662 Malvīne Mennika 6076 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS bērnu ciemati SZ2 S155 00:15:59 (651) 00:43:53 (688) 01:00:28 (668) 01:02:57 (673) 01:26:37
663 Toms Jānis Eglītis 7022 VZ1 V508 00:16:06 (673) 00:44:10 (701) 01:01:37 (713) 01:02:35 (666) 01:26:40
664 Gints Sala 5029 VZ2 V509 00:18:14 (978) 00:45:28 (778) 01:02:06 (735) 01:04:08 (721) 01:26:45
665 Uldis Salna 6200 VZ2 V510 00:16:52 (791) 00:44:16 (710) 01:01:32 (708) 01:03:14 (685) 01:26:45
666 Henrijs Osvalds Freibergs 5105 AQUATICS VZ2 V511 00:17:09 (835) 00:43:58 (693) 01:01:10 (693) 01:03:22 (692) 01:26:46
667 Ralfs Vistiņš 5106 AQUATICS VZ1 V512 00:17:09 (836) 00:44:02 (695) 01:01:10 (694) 01:03:31 (697) 01:26:46
668 Māris Dadzis 5492 SK "Katrīna" VZ3 V513 00:15:54 (628) 00:43:09 (642) 00:59:44 (644) 01:02:20 (658) 01:26:49
669 Agate Priedīte 6404 Latvijas Finieris SZ1 S156 00:15:13 (524) 00:43:44 (680) 01:00:34 (675) 01:03:02 (678) 01:26:52
670 Aldis Strožs 5377 VZ3 V514 00:14:13 (403) 00:40:40 (500) 00:58:41 (600) 01:01:42 (634) 01:26:53
671 Atis Aleksandrovs 6230 Tele2 VZ3 V515 00:15:46 (600) 00:42:25 (612) 00:59:08 (617) 01:01:35 (631) 01:26:54
672 Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko 5229 Legs Miserables SZ2 S157 00:16:51 (790) 00:44:18 (711) 01:00:59 (687) 01:03:19 (690) 01:26:56
673 Marie Claude Payette 6440 NATO SZ3 S158 00:18:15 (985) 00:45:47 (800) 01:02:15 (742) 01:04:18 (731) 01:26:56
674 Mārtiņš Seimuškins 6043 Luminor VZ2 V516 00:16:40 (766) 00:43:55 (690) 01:00:27 (666) 01:02:33 (665) 01:26:57
675 Gvido Kalniņš 6428 VZ2 V517 00:16:43 (770) 00:43:03 (636) 00:59:19 (627) 01:01:26 (623) 01:27:01
676 Toms Straume 5114 Dzilnuciems VZ1 V518 00:17:11 (839) 00:44:52 (744) 01:01:19 (698) 01:03:33 (699) 01:27:02
677 Anete Viziņa 5690 SZ1 S159 00:17:40 (903) 00:45:58 (817) 01:02:59 (766) 01:04:41 (746) 01:27:02
678 Silvija Veide 5679 DC VECSALACAS UNITED SZ2 S160 00:14:57 (485) 00:43:05 (639) 01:00:15 (655) 01:02:06 (648) 01:27:04
679 Laura Dzalbe 5195 SZ2 S161 00:15:56 (635) 00:44:19 (712) 01:01:36 (711) 01:03:56 (714) 01:27:12
680 Līga Novokšanova 5720 Swedbank SZ2 S162 00:15:00 (495) 00:42:56 (630) 01:00:08 (653) 01:02:52 (671) 01:27:14
681 Inese Leinasare 6181 SZ3 S163 00:16:03 (663) 00:43:58 (694) 01:00:56 (684) 01:03:18 (689) 01:27:15
682 Kristers Grava 5973 VZ1 V519 00:14:02 (382) 00:41:58 (579) 00:59:24 (634) 01:02:01 (646) 01:27:17
683 Mylene Caron 6448 NATO SZ3 S164 00:18:15 (986) 00:45:54 (811) 01:03:19 (775) 01:05:28 (773) 01:27:21
684 Ieva Klintsone 5426 Dardedze SZ2 S165 00:18:11 (968) 00:45:24 (774) 01:02:42 (756) 01:04:53 (759) 01:27:23
685 Kitija Stesele 5805 SSK Bebra SZ3 S166 00:16:58 (811) 00:44:03 (697) 01:00:18 (658) 01:02:45 (668) 01:27:23
686 Alens Budrecks 5646 Trīnīši VZ1 V520 00:15:05 (507) 00:42:38 (617) 01:00:29 (669) 01:02:42 (667) 01:27:24
687 Zane Pakalniece 6222 Džastins, Buks un Liene SZ3 S167 00:18:11 (971) 00:45:28 (779) 01:02:41 (755) 01:04:56 (760) 01:27:24
688 Paula Pakule 6187 Printmix SZ2 S168 00:15:21 (542) 00:42:55 (628) 01:00:01 (650) 01:02:24 (661) 01:27:26
689 Kristaps Černis 6371 Bohnenkamp VZ2 V521 00:14:48 (466) 00:40:05 (476) 00:57:23 (552) 00:59:59 (570) 01:27:27
690 Tetiana Korolchuk 15160 SZ2 S169 00:17:47 (923) 00:45:57 (815) 01:02:24 (750) 01:04:30 (738) 01:27:30
691 Monika Lemese 5788 LSC SZ3 S170 00:13:59 (372) 00:42:01 (584) 00:59:23 (632) 01:01:56 (642) 01:27:31
692 Rūdolfs Rutkovskis 5331 VZ2 V522 00:16:48 (784) 00:43:53 (687) 01:01:33 (709) 01:03:41 (705) 01:27:34
693 Ruta Malacanova 5597 Swedbank SZ3 S171 00:15:57 (640) 00:44:02 (696) 01:01:40 (714) 01:04:02 (718) 01:27:35
694 Mārcis Grinbergs 5425 Dardedze VZ2 V523 00:17:35 (890) 00:45:42 (791) 01:01:52 (726) 01:03:51 (710) 01:27:36
695 Dzintra Pence 5012 SZ3 S172 00:15:48 (607) 00:43:22 (654) 01:00:30 (671) 01:02:57 (672) 01:27:37
696 Jānis Šadauskis 5278 Trīs pieni VZ1 V524 00:17:58 (938) 00:45:46 (798) 01:02:55 (762) 01:04:45 (750) 01:27:37
697 Laura Freimane 5786 Skrienam Liepājā SZ2 S173 00:16:37 (758) 00:44:20 (714) 01:01:32 (707) 01:04:01 (717) 01:27:45
698 Zanda Krēsliņa 5919 Surikati SZ2 S174 00:15:36 (578) 00:43:27 (661) 01:01:05 (690) 01:03:38 (704) 01:27:45
699 Vitālijs Derkačs 5438 VZ2 V525 00:18:43 (1063) 00:47:43 (905) 01:05:10 (838) 01:07:11 (833) 01:27:48
700 Anna Zuntmane 5629 SZ2 S175 00:17:04 (828) 00:44:36 (733) 01:01:56 (729) 01:04:19 (732) 01:27:49
701 Nadīna Dudare 5765 Marienburgas Vilki SZ2 S176 00:18:05 (953) 00:49:25 (1004) 01:05:40 (861) 01:07:15 (834) 01:27:52
702 Iuliia Filippovich 5301 SZ2 S177 00:17:04 (826) 00:45:11 (763) 01:02:03 (733) 01:04:36 (743) 01:27:53
703 Guna Martinsone 6412 Vikingi SZ2 S178 00:15:53 (627) 00:43:28 (664) 01:01:22 (700) 01:03:50 (709) 01:27:53
704 Gints Freināts 6186 Engures sportam VZ3 V526 00:13:49 (353) 00:42:49 (623) 01:00:20 (661) 01:02:47 (670) 01:27:54
705 Inese Rēriha 6331 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SZ2 S179 00:15:11 (520) 00:45:02 (752) 01:01:49 (723) 01:03:32 (698) 01:27:54
706 Līva Veļķere 6098 Alūksne SZ2 S180 00:15:39 (585) 00:42:51 (624) 01:00:15 (656) 01:02:59 (675) 01:27:55
707 Inga Vrubļevska 5595 SZ3 S181 00:16:15 (697) 00:43:30 (667) 01:00:41 (676) 01:03:09 (681) 01:27:56
708 Līga Vizule 6048 Luminor SZ2 S182 00:16:41 (768) 00:44:27 (721) 01:01:21 (699) 01:03:45 (706) 01:27:56
709 Kārlis Šenbergs 5713 VZ2 V527 00:15:02 (503) 00:43:35 (674) 01:01:47 (721) 01:03:47 (707) 01:27:59
710 Jānis Vītiņš 6358 Klinšu ērgļi VZ3 V528 00:15:52 (623) 00:44:15 (709) 01:01:58 (730) 01:04:33 (739) 01:27:59
711 Alvis Millers 5167 VZ2 V529 00:14:58 (490) 00:42:04 (587) 00:59:38 (641) 01:02:17 (656) 01:28:01
712 Romualds Ignatjevs 5163 VZ3 V530 00:18:00 (944) 00:43:45 (681) 01:00:43 (677) 01:03:21 (691) 01:28:02
713 Erlands Krivāns 5406 VZ2 V531 00:15:50 (618) 00:43:50 (684) 01:00:55 (683) 01:03:30 (696) 01:28:04
714 Ņikita Šikins 6241 VZ1 V532 00:18:14 (980) 00:46:38 (846) 01:04:11 (800) 01:05:49 (788) 01:28:06
715 Deniss Semibratovs 5872 7 Brothers VZ2 V533 00:18:06 (955) 00:45:29 (780) 01:03:04 (769) 01:05:20 (765) 01:28:08
716 Jānis Lehtla 6219 CosmoProb VZ2 V534 00:17:13 (844) 00:46:58 (866) 01:04:38 (821) 01:06:01 (794) 01:28:08
717 Aleksandrs Sergejevs 5564 Polystylex VZ2 V535 00:17:47 (921) 00:45:12 (764) 01:03:04 (768) 01:05:27 (769) 01:28:10
718 Maija Katkovska 15202 MJ-Partneri SZ2 S183 00:16:14 (696) 00:44:27 (722) 01:01:43 (716) 01:04:10 (723) 01:28:14
719 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 5101 SZ2 S184 00:15:47 (602) 00:45:06 (756) 01:02:00 (731) 01:04:15 (727) 01:28:15
720 Alise Lapiņa 5816 Atea Global Services SZ2 S185 00:15:48 (612) 00:43:56 (692) 01:01:04 (689) 01:03:54 (713) 01:28:15
721 Jānis Labsvīrs 5145 Siguldas maratona klubs VZ3 V536 00:14:30 (428) 00:45:52 (804) 01:02:21 (746) 01:04:15 (728) 01:28:20
722 Gints Žumburs 5181 VZ3 V537 00:14:32 (434) 00:41:18 (543) 00:58:34 (595) 01:00:49 (594) 01:28:20
723 Vineta Veisberga 5455 Saldus boksa klubs SZ3 S186 00:16:49 (787) 00:45:26 (776) 01:02:24 (749) 01:04:48 (754) 01:28:20
724 Margita Lagzdiņa 5074 - SZ3 S187 00:15:50 (616) 00:44:20 (713) 01:01:48 (722) 01:04:24 (733) 01:28:21
725 Andrejs Zaicevs 5940 VZ3 V538 00:15:34 (571) 00:43:21 (653) 01:00:51 (681) 01:03:27 (694) 01:28:26
726 Marina Kaže 5166 Auces aeroklubs SZ2 S188 00:14:32 (433) 00:43:24 (656) 01:00:57 (685) 01:03:12 (683) 01:28:28
727 Kristine Balanasa 5287 Virsotne/MARMOT SZ3 S189 00:17:00 (815) 00:44:52 (745) 01:02:23 (747) 01:04:36 (742) 01:28:30
728 Artūrs Baltiņš 6388 VZ2 V539 00:20:16 (1210) 00:46:17 (831) 01:03:15 (774) 01:05:37 (782) 01:28:30
729 Rihards Fuksis 15196 Wandoo Finance Group VZ2 V540 00:16:05 (669) 00:44:35 (732) 01:02:29 (752) 01:04:39 (745) 01:28:31
730 Daiga Ribikauska 5192 Bauska SZ2 S190 00:16:17 (702) 00:44:34 (731) 01:02:03 (732) 01:04:06 (719) 01:28:32
731 Daniels Rēķis 5020 Rīgas satiksme VZ2 V541 00:16:32 (739) 00:45:14 (766) 01:01:55 (728) 01:04:51 (755) 01:28:34
732 Toms Ķikusts 5965 VZ3 V542 00:15:24 (547) 00:42:00 (582) 00:59:18 (626) 01:01:27 (624) 01:28:36
733 Diāna Stepāne 5302 STROPS Technologies SZ2 S191 00:16:30 (735) 00:45:21 (772) 01:02:10 (738) 01:04:24 (734) 01:28:39
734 Maija Putāne 5411 SZ3 S192 00:16:58 (807) 00:44:30 (724) 01:02:19 (744) 01:04:11 (724) 01:28:39
735 Līva Leimane 5264 SZ2 S193 00:16:02 (658) 00:44:40 (735) 01:01:47 (720) 01:03:56 (715) 01:28:40
736 Līga Beinaroviča 6107 SZ2 S194 00:18:19 (995) 00:46:03 (820) 01:03:33 (783) 01:05:42 (783) 01:28:44
737 Jānis Kanuševskis 6198 VZ2 V543 00:15:31 (564) 00:43:18 (651) 01:00:49 (680) 01:03:17 (688) 01:28:44
738 Olga Sļesarjonoka 5054 SZ2 S195 00:17:51 (924) 00:45:45 (795) 01:02:41 (754) 01:05:04 (761) 01:28:45
739 Andris Riekstiņš 5716 VZ3 V544 00:14:50 (469) 00:42:59 (632) 01:01:31 (705) 01:04:08 (722) 01:28:47
740 Viktors Aleksejevs 5950 Aldaris GO VZ2 V545 00:17:02 (821) 00:43:52 (686) 01:02:11 (739) 01:03:36 (701) 01:28:47
741 Pāvels Janovičs 5648 lsc VZ2 V546 00:15:01 (499) 00:39:30 (443) 00:56:18 (507) 00:57:50 (482) 01:28:48
742 Andris Ratkus 15214 VZ2 V547 00:18:54 (1085) 00:46:45 (852) 01:03:38 (785) 01:05:04 (762) 01:28:52
743 Laura Valaine 15131 SZ2 S196 00:15:55 (634) 00:44:12 (706) 01:01:06 (691) 01:03:29 (695) 01:28:53
744 Ēriks Prazdnicāns 5388 VZ1 V548 00:16:49 (786) 00:43:35 (673) 01:01:50 (724) 01:04:00 (716) 01:28:54
745 Ainārs Bergmanis 5460 LMT VZ2 V549 00:16:49 (788) 00:44:54 (746) 01:01:34 (710) 01:03:54 (712) 01:28:54
746 Kristīne Vilciņa 6056 BIODERMA SZ1 S197 00:17:02 (822) 00:44:30 (725) 01:01:45 (718) 01:04:16 (729) 01:28:54
747 Līva Strode 6060 BIODERMA SZ1 S198 00:17:03 (825) 00:44:30 (726) 01:01:46 (719) 01:04:11 (725) 01:28:54
748 Zane Dankbāre 5158 SZ1 S199 00:17:03 (824) 00:45:19 (770) 01:02:49 (760) 01:04:47 (753) 01:28:56
749 Kristīne Freimane 5641 Accenture SZ2 S200 00:17:06 (831) 00:45:32 (783) 01:02:58 (764) 01:05:12 (764) 01:28:56
750 Kyle Vesterdahl 5011 VZ2 V550 00:17:34 (886) 00:46:09 (825) 01:04:01 (794) 01:05:56 (791) 01:28:57
751 Sergejs Tišelovičs 5447 VZ3 V551 00:16:53 (793) 00:45:09 (761) 01:03:30 (780) 01:05:23 (767) 01:28:59
752 Elza Rozenštrauha 5875 SZ1 S201 00:18:20 (1001) 00:46:50 (857) 01:05:12 (841) 01:07:26 (841) 01:29:02
753 Ieva Meijere 5047 SZ2 S202 00:15:32 (565) 00:43:25 (657) 01:01:51 (725) 01:04:30 (737) 01:29:05
754 Ksenija Kuzņecova 6167 Baltic international Bank SZ1 S203 00:18:54 (1084) 00:47:40 (903) 01:05:02 (831) 01:06:58 (824) 01:29:05
755 Dace Vesterdāla 5952 SZ2 S204 00:17:34 (887) 00:46:09 (826) 01:04:02 (796) 01:05:57 (792) 01:29:06
756 Lauma Vosa 5888 SZ1 S205 00:18:22 (1013) 00:46:08 (824) 01:04:04 (797) 01:05:52 (789) 01:29:08
757 Elīna Ozoliņa 5643 Matisons Runner's Club SZ2 S206 00:15:50 (620) 00:44:25 (718) 01:02:05 (734) 01:04:17 (730) 01:29:09
758 Mārtiņš Smalkais 6429 EY VZ2 V552 00:16:23 (721) 00:44:32 (728) 01:02:20 (745) 01:04:43 (748) 01:29:09
759 Aldis Putniņš 6074 Matisons Runner’s Club VZ2 V553 00:18:14 (979) 00:46:35 (843) 01:05:05 (834) 01:06:45 (815) 01:29:13
760 Oskars Silkalns 6113 VZ3 V554 00:17:14 (846) 00:45:53 (810) 01:03:26 (777) 01:05:33 (779) 01:29:13
761 Inese Meldere 5654 SZ2 S207 00:16:18 (706) 00:45:59 (819) 01:03:31 (782) 01:05:27 (770) 01:29:18
762 Mairita Bērziņa 5625 SZ2 S208 00:18:09 (964) 00:46:26 (833) 01:03:34 (784) 01:05:47 (786) 01:29:22
763 Dace Graudiņa 6134 SZ2 S209 00:17:14 (847) 00:46:42 (850) 01:04:38 (820) 01:06:44 (814) 01:29:29
764 Maruta Eriņa 5590 Individ. SZ2 S210 00:18:21 (1006) 00:46:59 (867) 01:05:16 (847) 01:07:21 (838) 01:29:32
765 Krista Elva Ivsiņa 5044 PRINTFUL SZ1 S211 00:15:48 (608) 00:44:15 (708) 01:01:44 (717) 01:04:14 (726) 01:29:39
766 Irēna Būmeistare 5797 SZ2 S212 00:17:40 (904) 00:45:52 (807) 01:04:01 (795) 01:06:19 (798) 01:29:40
767 Jānis Jankavs 5354 VZ2 V555 00:17:22 (868) 00:46:04 (821) 01:04:00 (793) 01:06:07 (795) 01:29:41
768 Estere Romanovska 5895 Olainfarm SZ1 S213 00:16:36 (754) 00:45:38 (788) 01:02:23 (748) 01:04:46 (752) 01:29:48
769 Anete Bruževica 6050 Luminor SZ3 S214 00:16:10 (684) 00:45:25 (775) 01:02:57 (763) 01:05:20 (766) 01:29:48
770 Valērijs Arbuzovs 6210 VZ3 V556 00:16:18 (709) 00:43:14 (648) 01:00:21 (662) 01:03:03 (679) 01:29:48
771 Mareks Bokta 5393 MoBo Running VZ2 V557 00:13:58 (368) 00:42:13 (601) 01:00:23 (664) 01:03:10 (682) 01:29:50
772 Baiba Niparte 5193 SZ2 S215 00:17:26 (875) 00:45:07 (758) 01:03:08 (771) 01:05:28 (771) 01:29:52
773 Adam Lambrou 5241 VZ2 V558 00:17:26 (876) 00:45:07 (759) 01:03:07 (770) 01:05:29 (774) 01:29:52
774 Agnese Freimane 5587 SZ2 S216 00:16:17 (703) 00:45:19 (771) 01:02:06 (736) 01:04:46 (751) 01:29:53
775 Sintija Sproģe 5322 Aizkraukle SZ2 S217 00:14:56 (481) 00:43:26 (659) 01:01:28 (703) 01:04:06 (720) 01:30:01
776 Anda Zalcmane 5179 SZ2 S218 00:15:12 (522) 00:42:47 (622) 01:02:07 (737) 01:04:43 (747) 01:30:04
777 Lelde Sarma 5061 SZ2 S219 00:14:09 (393) 00:40:55 (517) 00:59:13 (620) 01:02:01 (645) 01:30:07
778 Mārcis Viļums 5092 VZ3 V559 00:17:27 (878) 00:46:56 (865) 01:05:11 (840) 01:07:09 (830) 01:30:08
779 Māra Zepa 5327 SZ3 S220 00:16:48 (783) 00:45:16 (768) 01:03:09 (772) 01:05:34 (780) 01:30:09
780 Inga Vīksna 5252 Kocēnu MTB SZ3 S221 00:15:36 (576) 00:44:26 (719) 01:02:15 (741) 01:04:52 (757) 01:30:17
781 Simona Laura Kozlovska 5565 SZ2 S222 00:17:08 (834) 00:45:30 (781) 01:02:30 (753) 01:05:07 (763) 01:30:17
782 Kaspars Kalniņš 5009 VZ2 V560 00:17:27 (877) 00:46:56 (864) 01:05:10 (837) 01:07:11 (831) 01:30:19
783 Hugo Jermaks 5921 Laimeskoks VZ1 V561 00:15:59 (649) 00:44:11 (703) 01:00:59 (688) 01:03:14 (684) 01:30:19
784 Teo Jermaks 5922 Laimeskoks VZ1 V562 00:15:59 (650) 00:44:11 (704) 01:00:58 (686) 01:03:15 (686) 01:30:19
785 Madara Dambe-Krastkalne 6033 SZ2 S223 00:17:32 (884) 00:46:37 (845) 01:04:33 (814) 01:06:47 (816) 01:30:22
786 Elīna Romanovska 6415 SZ2 S224 00:17:57 (937) 00:46:30 (838) 01:04:15 (804) 01:06:26 (802) 01:30:22
787 Kristaps Mikelsons 6205 IM ADORNMENT VZ2 V563 00:15:09 (514) 00:43:27 (662) 01:01:08 (692) 01:03:52 (711) 01:30:33
788 Dārta Konošonoka 5484 Limbaži SKRIEN SZ2 S225 00:14:11 (400) 00:43:25 (658) 01:01:29 (704) 01:04:27 (736) 01:30:35
789 Miks Locis 6267 Lynxdojo VZ2 V564 00:15:57 (641) 00:44:33 (730) 01:02:44 (758) 01:04:38 (744) 01:30:35
790 Jānis Sēkliņš 5326 VZ3 V565 00:15:49 (614) 00:44:12 (705) 01:02:14 (740) 01:04:44 (749) 01:30:37
791 Jurijs Nazarovs 5884 VZ2 V566 00:18:28 (1027) 00:45:38 (787) 01:02:18 (743) 01:04:34 (740) 01:30:39
792 Jānis Miglāns 5265 UGUNĪGĀS PĒDAS VZ2 V567 00:17:39 (899) 00:45:46 (796) 01:04:18 (805) 01:05:25 (768) 01:30:43
793 Zane Preise 5266 UGUNĪGĀS PĒDAS SZ1 S226 00:17:39 (900) 00:45:46 (797) 01:04:20 (807) 01:06:27 (803) 01:30:44
794 Kaspars Grīnberga 5286 VZ2 V568 00:16:57 (803) 00:44:39 (734) 01:02:27 (751) 01:04:53 (758) 01:30:45
795 Gunta Jirgensone 5769 Swedbank SZ2 S227 00:16:57 (804) 00:45:44 (793) 01:04:13 (801) 01:06:21 (799) 01:30:46
796 Ināra Rube 5269 SK KATRĪNA SZ4 S228 00:16:58 (806) 00:45:52 (805) 01:04:34 (815) 01:06:49 (817) 01:30:49
797 Saiva Sokolova 5321 SZ3 S229 00:16:34 (746) 00:45:13 (765) 01:03:59 (792) 01:06:26 (801) 01:30:53
798 Jānis Baltiņš 6202 Olainfarm VZ2 V569 00:18:51 (1079) 00:46:53 (861) 01:05:32 (854) 01:07:25 (840) 01:30:56
799 Edgars Marcinkevičs 5338 Lidosta "Rīga" VZ2 V570 00:16:14 (694) 00:44:56 (747) 01:03:31 (781) 01:05:30 (775) 01:30:58
800 Jeļena Vērdiņa 5726 SZ2 S230 00:18:42 (1061) 00:47:39 (901) 01:06:24 (885) 01:08:13 (868) 01:31:02
801 Evita Ansone 5673 SZ2 S231 00:17:20 (864) 00:45:49 (802) 01:03:28 (778) 01:05:53 (790) 01:31:03
802 Aleksejs Ščogols 5480 VZ2 V571 00:19:09 (1120) 00:48:37 (950) 01:05:45 (862) 01:07:48 (857) 01:31:09
803 Reinis Bileskalns 5138 VZ2 V572 00:16:33 (743) 00:44:50 (742) 01:02:47 (759) 01:04:35 (741) 01:31:10
804 Inga Purgaile 6409 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme SZ2 S232 00:18:15 (984) 00:47:21 (888) 01:05:38 (860) 01:07:46 (855) 01:31:13
805 Santa Vētra 5017 SZ1 S233 00:15:29 (557) 00:44:42 (737) 01:03:02 (767) 01:05:43 (784) 01:31:15
806 Rolands Šusts 5974 VZ2 V573 00:16:00 (655) 00:45:23 (773) 01:04:18 (806) 01:06:27 (804) 01:31:15
807 Inese Cīrule 6223 Biznesa parks ABAVA SZ2 S234 00:17:39 (902) 00:45:44 (794) 01:04:43 (822) 01:07:03 (828) 01:31:15
808 Leo Vīksna 5708 VZ3 V574 00:16:34 (749) 00:44:58 (748) 01:03:23 (776) 01:05:30 (776) 01:31:16
809 Arnis Leikarts 6165 VZ3 V575 00:15:32 (567) 00:43:26 (660) 01:03:54 (790) 01:06:27 (805) 01:31:16
810 Kristīne Puniņa 6365 SZ2 S235 00:15:58 (646) 00:45:35 (785) 01:03:47 (788) 01:06:12 (796) 01:31:18
811 Dalia Aniulytė 5228 Sportiskie B31 SZ1 S236 00:16:37 (755) 00:45:41 (790) 01:04:47 (824) 01:07:11 (832) 01:31:22
812 Mārcis Fogels 6027 SNIEGI VZ2 V576 00:17:38 (898) 00:45:18 (769) 01:04:29 (812) 01:06:28 (807) 01:31:30
813 Raimonds Bricis 6398 Es nemāku skriet VZ2 V577 00:18:13 (976) 00:47:51 (916) 01:06:18 (880) 01:08:11 (866) 01:31:30
814 Anete Grandāne 5776 ASK PATRIA SZ2 S237 00:15:34 (570) 00:45:31 (782) 01:03:57 (791) 01:06:32 (809) 01:31:31
815 Ilze Rungule 5581 SZ3 S238 00:18:20 (999) 00:46:34 (840) 01:04:36 (817) 01:06:52 (819) 01:31:32
816 Mārtiņš Pakulis 6162 EY VZ2 V578 00:18:16 (989) 00:47:44 (909) 01:04:31 (813) 01:06:32 (810) 01:31:34
817 Antra Kanušniece 5971 BIODERMA SZ2 S239 00:16:21 (717) 00:45:36 (786) 01:04:15 (803) 01:06:30 (808) 01:31:36
818 Agnese Žukova 5513 Olainfarm SZ2 S240 00:16:58 (808) 00:45:14 (767) 01:04:15 (802) 01:06:28 (806) 01:31:39
819 Emīls Liepiņš 5421 Venden VZ1 V579 00:14:40 (449) 00:45:43 (792) 01:04:25 (810) 01:05:48 (787) 01:31:40
820 Uldis Reinicāns 5439 VZ3 V580 00:15:58 (643) 00:45:06 (757) 01:03:45 (787) 01:05:31 (777) 01:31:40
821 Inga Priedīte 6255 Latvijas Finieris SZ3 S241 00:15:29 (559) 00:45:01 (751) 01:03:14 (773) 01:05:28 (772) 01:31:47
822 Evita Gause 5540 ONE4EVENT SZ2 S242 00:17:13 (843) 00:46:30 (837) 01:05:14 (845) 01:07:41 (850) 01:31:50
823 Arturs Brikmanis 6340 VZ4 V581 00:19:31 (1165) 00:48:38 (953) 01:06:56 (903) 01:08:54 (891) 01:31:53
824 Karīna Mamedova 6248 Daugavpils Runners SZ2 S243 00:16:44 (773) 00:46:12 (829) 01:05:06 (835) 01:06:50 (818) 01:31:54
825 Lilita Lauraite 6341 SZ3 S244 00:19:31 (1166) 00:48:38 (954) 01:06:55 (901) 01:09:01 (898) 01:31:54
826 Jūlija Šilina 5475 SZ2 S245 00:18:47 (1068) 00:48:24 (942) 01:06:53 (898) 01:08:58 (893) 01:31:55
827 Jurijs Šilins 5476 VZ2 V582 00:18:48 (1074) 00:48:33 (947) 01:06:53 (899) 01:09:03 (899) 01:31:55
828 Kaspars Strazds 5112 VZ2 V583 00:18:47 (1067) 00:47:01 (869) 01:05:38 (859) 01:07:57 (861) 01:31:56
829 Inga Lekstīte 5645 Trīnīši SZ2 S246 00:15:15 (528) 00:44:46 (740) 01:04:22 (809) 01:06:54 (821) 01:32:00
830 Edgars Kuzmans 6466 VZ2 V584 00:18:05 (954) 00:46:40 (848) 01:05:33 (855) 01:07:45 (853) 01:32:00
831 Gatis Šīmanis 5608 VZ2 V585 00:16:45 (778) 00:46:34 (841) 01:04:44 (823) 01:05:47 (785) 01:32:07
832 Santa Šīmane 6040 Luminor SZ2 S247 00:16:45 (779) 00:46:28 (835) 01:04:59 (828) 01:07:25 (839) 01:32:07
833 Daila Pastare 5124 SZ2 S248 00:16:38 (760) 00:45:01 (750) 01:02:59 (765) 01:05:35 (781) 01:32:08
834 Artjoms Kalita 15197 Wandoo Finance Group VZ2 V586 00:21:20 (1293) 00:49:04 (980) 01:07:05 (906) 01:09:15 (903) 01:32:08
835 Elmārs Sirovatskis 15217 VZ2 V587 00:18:14 (981) 00:46:59 (868) 01:05:31 (853) 01:07:19 (836) 01:32:10
836 Inga Abu-Dema 5759 SZ3 S249 00:17:01 (818) 00:45:46 (799) 01:05:03 (832) 01:07:34 (845) 01:32:12
837 Evita Zemlīte 6093 Siguldas Maratona klubs SZ3 S250 00:16:53 (795) 00:45:53 (809) 01:04:34 (816) 01:06:58 (823) 01:32:18
838 Vilmārs Mangalis 6036 Pēdējā elpa VZ2 V588 00:17:14 (845) 00:46:32 (839) 01:05:20 (849) 01:07:29 (842) 01:32:19
839 Ruta Mālniece 5751 AkmensDizains.lv SZ2 S251 00:16:02 (659) 00:45:04 (753) 01:04:47 (825) 01:07:00 (825) 01:32:21
840 Andrejs Goršanovs 5663 Lidosta “Rīga” VZ3 V589 00:19:26 (1153) 00:48:59 (976) 01:05:36 (857) 01:07:44 (851) 01:32:30
841 Sergejs Konopļins 6047 Luminor VZ3 V590 00:16:57 (805) 00:45:39 (789) 01:04:38 (819) 01:06:52 (820) 01:32:31
842 Ieva Ziemele 5365 RL Grupa SZ2 S252 00:18:10 (966) 00:48:00 (921) 01:06:26 (886) 01:08:38 (881) 01:32:37
843 Lauma Vīgante 6175 Madonas BJSS SZ1 S253 00:18:08 (963) 00:47:05 (875) 01:06:14 (877) 01:07:51 (859) 01:32:40
844 Kristīne Kuduma 5456 SZ2 S254 00:17:53 (930) 00:47:29 (896) 01:06:16 (878) 01:08:16 (870) 01:32:42
845 Gunita Daldere 5116 SZ2 S255 00:17:53 (929) 00:47:06 (876) 01:06:20 (881) 01:08:28 (874) 01:32:44
846 Līga Muižniece 6010 SZ1 S256 00:18:20 (1002) 00:46:51 (859) 01:05:13 (843) 01:07:37 (849) 01:32:48
847 Maija Cereņja 5551 SZ2 S257 00:18:20 (998) 00:46:51 (858) 01:05:13 (842) 01:07:37 (848) 01:32:49
848 Aiva Kukmilka 5139 SZ3 S258 00:15:41 (587) 00:45:53 (808) 01:05:20 (848) 01:07:49 (858) 01:32:50
849 Ilze Nereta 15180 SZ2 S259 00:18:59 (1094) 00:47:43 (907) 01:06:21 (883) 01:08:46 (886) 01:32:52
850 Raitis Ramanis 5478 Ramaņi VZ2 V591 00:17:16 (850) 00:47:25 (891) 01:06:08 (872) 01:08:18 (871) 01:33:01
851 Edvīns Helmanis 5675 AMSERV VZ3 V592 00:16:58 (810) 00:46:20 (832) 01:05:34 (856) 01:07:46 (854) 01:33:02
852 Zane Bule-Mitka 5122 SZ2 S260 00:17:09 (837) 00:46:43 (851) 01:06:07 (871) 01:08:22 (873) 01:33:03
853 Kristīne Antužāne 6199 SZ2 S261 00:18:39 (1052) 00:47:31 (899) 01:06:38 (892) 01:09:00 (895) 01:33:03
854 Sergejs Artemjevs 6020 VZ2 V593 00:18:42 (1062) 00:47:39 (902) 01:06:32 (890) 01:08:49 (888) 01:33:04
855 Antra Ezera 5013 SZ3 S262 00:16:03 (661) 00:44:44 (738) 01:02:50 (761) 01:05:33 (778) 01:33:08
856 Raivis Zariņš 6236 VZ3 V594 00:16:11 (686) 00:46:11 (828) 01:05:08 (836) 01:07:44 (852) 01:33:12
857 Guna Grosa 6122 SZ3 S263 00:17:57 (936) 00:47:02 (872) 01:05:36 (858) 01:07:47 (856) 01:33:13
858 Inga Heidemane 6164 SK Katrīna SZ3 S264 00:17:15 (849) 00:43:55 (691) 01:01:25 (702) 01:04:25 (735) 01:33:13
859 Uģis Daģis 6174 Ind VZ2 V595 00:18:20 (1003) 00:47:54 (918) 01:06:57 (904) 01:09:31 (908) 01:33:23
860 Rūta Puida 5416 SSK “Bebre” SZ2 S265 00:18:07 (958) 00:47:05 (874) 01:06:13 (876) 01:08:01 (862) 01:33:26
861 Inga Rozenštoka 5682 Bison SZ2 S266 00:17:47 (922) 00:47:14 (881) 01:05:01 (830) 01:07:19 (835) 01:33:26
862 Valdis Sirsniņš 5638 VZ4 V596 00:15:10 (516) 00:45:10 (762) 01:04:37 (818) 01:06:44 (813) 01:33:34
863 Juris Gaidelis 5060 Maratona klubs / Noskrien Cēsis VZ4 V597 00:14:56 (480) 00:44:29 (723) 01:04:09 (799) 01:06:37 (811) 01:33:37
864 Santa Niedola 5217 3D Running SZ2 S267 00:14:49 (467) 00:44:24 (717) 01:04:29 (811) 01:05:59 (793) 01:33:39
865 Maruta Krūmiņa 5566 Maratona klubs SZ2 S268 00:17:02 (820) 00:47:11 (880) 01:06:26 (887) 01:08:47 (887) 01:33:39
866 Zane Martinsone 5931 SZ2 S269 00:19:08 (1116) 00:47:48 (913) 01:06:56 (902) 01:08:41 (882) 01:33:48
867 Kārlis Mičulis 15129 VZ2 V598 00:18:27 (1024) 00:47:42 (904) 01:05:54 (865) 01:08:10 (865) 01:33:48
868 Ina Eigenfelde 6391 Mansardi SZ2 S270 00:19:02 (1102) 00:48:37 (951) 01:07:47 (927) 01:09:29 (907) 01:33:55
869 Valerijs Smirnovs 5344 VZ4 V599 00:15:05 (506) 00:44:08 (700) 01:04:07 (798) 01:06:58 (822) 01:33:58
870 Verners Vitkovskis 6101 Vitkovsky Team VZ1 V600 00:16:01 (657) 00:46:47 (853) 01:05:10 (839) 01:07:35 (847) 01:34:01
871 Baiba Mežgaile 6116 Limbaži SKRIEN SZ3 S271 00:15:09 (513) 00:44:51 (743) 01:05:03 (833) 01:07:00 (826) 01:34:01
872 Ernests Pētersons 5609 VZ2 V601 00:18:22 (1011) 00:48:25 (943) 01:07:53 (934) 01:10:11 (927) 01:34:02
873 Lita Sala 5028 SZ2 S272 00:19:57 (1193) 00:51:09 (1086) 01:08:09 (942) 01:10:28 (938) 01:34:03
874 Guntis Šīmanis 5656 VZ2 V602 00:15:53 (625) 00:46:13 (830) 01:05:00 (829) 01:07:32 (844) 01:34:05
875 Viktors Griņevičs 5984 ABC software VZ3 V603 00:17:45 (915) 00:47:02 (870) 01:05:51 (864) 01:08:29 (875) 01:34:07
876 Tiago Fioreze 5958 VZ3 V604 00:18:04 (951) 00:46:55 (863) 01:06:10 (873) 01:08:44 (884) 01:34:15
877 Baiba Juruša 5854 Pauguru iekarotājas SZ2 S273 00:18:02 (947) 00:46:52 (860) 01:06:11 (874) 01:08:10 (864) 01:34:21
878 Marta Anna Barisa 5598 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme SZ2 S274 00:16:04 (664) 00:45:55 (812) 01:05:59 (869) 01:08:31 (878) 01:34:27
879 Vita Rusiņa 5225 Blusuri running team SZ2 S275 00:15:49 (613) 00:46:36 (844) 01:06:24 (884) 01:08:31 (877) 01:34:32
880 Emīls Stūrītis 5423 VZ1 V605 00:17:59 (941) 00:48:00 (922) 01:07:09 (907) 01:08:52 (889) 01:34:38
881 Evita Ukavica 5634 SZ2 S276 00:18:12 (973) 00:47:47 (910) 01:06:35 (891) 01:09:01 (897) 01:34:38
882 Ieva Kalere 5767 SZ2 S277 00:18:27 (1023) 00:48:40 (956) 01:07:45 (926) 01:10:05 (923) 01:34:38
883 Dzintra Šteinberga 5853 Swedbank SZ2 S278 00:17:20 (865) 00:47:24 (890) 01:06:54 (900) 01:09:24 (904) 01:34:55
884 Irina Belugina 6063 BIODERMA SZ2 S279 00:17:07 (832) 00:46:29 (836) 01:06:29 (888) 01:08:58 (894) 01:34:55
885 Uldis Gailītis 5824 VZ2 V606 00:17:12 (842) 00:48:01 (924) 01:08:06 (941) 01:09:35 (910) 01:34:59
886 Jānis Dainis 6293 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ4 V607 00:18:41 (1058) 00:48:45 (964) 01:09:59 (995) 01:11:20 (961) 01:35:05
887 Vita Helmane 5676 AMSERV SZ3 S280 00:17:01 (817) 00:46:41 (849) 01:06:17 (879) 01:08:53 (890) 01:35:09
888 Ilze Volfa-Kirilova 5935 Swedbank SZ2 S281 00:18:16 (988) 00:48:19 (940) 01:07:36 (919) 01:09:52 (919) 01:35:10
889 Rolands Rudovskis 5065 VZ2 V608 00:15:16 (529) 00:48:10 (934) 01:08:40 (958) 01:10:34 (943) 01:35:14
890 Guntars Balodis 5453 VZ4 V609 00:16:39 (763) 00:46:10 (827) 01:05:21 (850) 01:08:13 (867) 01:35:19
891 Anete Ozoliņa 5202 SZ2 S282 00:18:24 (1017) 00:48:14 (938) 01:08:11 (943) 01:10:18 (934) 01:35:23
892 Edgars Mucenieks 6345 VZ2 V610 00:18:41 (1059) 00:47:28 (895) 01:07:32 (916) 01:09:39 (913) 01:35:23
893 Daiga Kalniņa 5216 SZ2 S283 00:15:45 (593) 00:45:08 (760) 01:04:52 (826) 01:07:31 (843) 01:35:24
894 Edgars Bariss 5633 VZ2 V611 00:18:42 (1060) 00:47:27 (892) 01:07:34 (917) 01:09:37 (911) 01:35:24
895 Dagnija Verze 5298 SZ1 S284 00:16:59 (812) 00:46:55 (862) 01:06:53 (897) 01:08:57 (892) 01:35:27
896 Liene Repele 5886 SZ2 S285 00:18:19 (994) 00:48:44 (962) 01:08:46 (960) 01:11:05 (954) 01:35:28
897 Vlada Buharova 6055 BIODERMA SZ2 S286 00:18:00 (945) 00:48:46 (966) 01:08:56 (965) 01:11:25 (966) 01:35:28
898 Toms Robats 5169 VZ1 V612 00:16:25 (725) 00:45:57 (814) 01:05:14 (844) 01:07:20 (837) 01:35:33
899 Iveta Bora 5985 SZ3 S287 00:17:05 (830) 00:47:20 (887) 01:06:49 (893) 01:09:14 (902) 01:35:34
900 Kārlis Juhnēvičs 6456 VZ2 V613 00:18:56 (1088) 00:48:39 (955) 01:08:27 (952) 01:10:02 (922) 01:35:34
901 Jānis Timofejevs 5674 VZ2 V614 00:17:04 (829) 00:45:50 (803) 01:03:51 (789) 01:06:25 (800) 01:35:40
902 Agnese Ose 5923 Baltais SZ2 S288 00:17:46 (920) 00:48:08 (931) 01:07:50 (930) 01:10:16 (932) 01:35:41
903 Mārtiņš Torsters 5349 VZ2 V615 00:17:41 (907) 00:46:50 (856) 01:05:59 (868) 01:08:30 (876) 01:35:46
904 Zane Ārmane 5373 SZ2 S289 00:19:26 (1152) 00:49:24 (1003) 01:08:37 (956) 01:11:17 (957) 01:35:48
905 Lilita Ertmane 5320 SZ3 S290 00:17:46 (917) 00:48:09 (932) 01:07:51 (931) 01:10:14 (930) 01:35:49
906 Laura Priedīte 5417 SZ3 S291 00:16:28 (733) 00:46:49 (855) 01:07:22 (911) 01:09:50 (918) 01:35:54
907 Matīss Baikovs 6112 VZ2 V616 00:18:41 (1057) 00:48:44 (963) 01:05:57 (866) 01:08:19 (872) 01:36:03
908 Māris Ozoliņš 6245 PD VZ2 V617 00:16:17 (705) 00:45:48 (801) 01:05:46 (863) 01:08:01 (863) 01:36:07
909 Džaneta Suta 5632 SZ4 S292 00:19:11 (1128) 00:49:05 (981) 01:08:48 (961) 01:11:20 (960) 01:36:12
910 Roberts Jačmenkins 5669 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V618 00:15:35 (575) 00:44:27 (720) 01:04:20 (808) 01:07:02 (827) 01:36:12
911 Anna Grāmatniece 6403 SZ4 S293 00:17:40 (905) 00:48:09 (933) 01:07:18 (909) 01:09:52 (920) 01:36:13
912 Aigars Treijs 5220 VZ2 V619 00:15:28 (556) 00:42:00 (581) 01:04:59 (827) 01:07:35 (846) 01:36:14
913 Raitis Štotaks 15155 VZ2 V620 00:18:24 (1019) 00:48:06 (928) 01:07:53 (935) 01:09:10 (901) 01:36:15
914 Nomeda Kubiliene 5757 5 kalnai SZ3 S294 00:15:23 (545) 00:44:14 (707) 01:03:43 (786) 01:06:42 (812) 01:36:17
915 Līga Kaspare 15154 SZ2 S295 00:18:24 (1018) 00:48:06 (927) 01:07:58 (939) 01:10:35 (944) 01:36:18
916 Armands Bricis 5311 VZ3 V621 00:18:40 (1053) 00:49:50 (1014) 01:09:27 (979) 01:11:27 (967) 01:36:21
917 Edgars Mežvēvers 5877 VZ3 V622 00:18:19 (993) 00:47:44 (908) 01:06:51 (895) 01:09:10 (900) 01:36:24
918 Aleksejs Čuvailovs 6363 SPORTLAND VZ2 V623 00:15:24 (548) 00:47:54 (919) 01:07:24 (912) 01:10:16 (933) 01:36:25
919 Dace Limmere 5707 Maushi SZ2 S296 00:16:12 (690) 00:45:55 (813) 01:05:58 (867) 01:08:37 (880) 01:36:27
920 Zane Degro 5610 SZ3 S297 00:16:19 (711) 00:47:31 (898) 01:07:58 (938) 01:10:27 (937) 01:36:28
921 Kristaps Goldmanis 15198 VZ2 V624 00:18:10 (967) 00:49:06 (984) 01:07:21 (910) 01:09:39 (914) 01:36:28
922 Egija Gauja 6385 Baldones skriešanas komanda SZ3 S298 00:18:19 (996) 00:48:05 (926) 01:08:22 (949) 01:10:29 (939) 01:36:29
923 Dace Bērziņa 6196 SZ3 S299 00:18:22 (1014) 00:48:12 (936) 01:08:33 (955) 01:11:06 (955) 01:36:32
924 Līga Puhova 5911 Daba mūs sauc SZ1 S300 00:17:46 (919) 00:49:28 (1006) 01:07:44 (923) 01:10:10 (925) 01:36:35
925 Jevgenija Jasāne 6061 BIODERMA SZ2 S301 00:17:29 (880) 00:47:09 (878) 01:06:51 (896) 01:09:26 (905) 01:36:35
926 Liene Sirmā 6108 SZ2 S302 00:17:41 (908) 00:47:50 (914) 01:07:30 (914) 01:10:13 (928) 01:36:35
927 Lienīte Priedāja-Klepere 6224 TRIO MIO SZ3 S303 00:17:02 (823) 00:48:16 (939) 01:08:17 (944) 01:10:53 (949) 01:36:38
928 Anete Kalniņa 15128 SZ2 S304 00:15:13 (525) 00:46:27 (834) 01:06:30 (889) 01:08:46 (885) 01:36:39
929 Inese RĪna 5572 SZ2 S305 00:19:04 (1104) 00:49:15 (997) 01:08:55 (964) 01:11:24 (965) 01:36:41
930 Inga Ziediņa 6235 Maratona klubs SZ3 S306 00:16:50 (789) 00:48:07 (930) 01:08:17 (945) 01:10:19 (935) 01:36:41
931 Ilze Orinska 5196 Dīvaiņi SZ2 S307 00:17:56 (932) 00:48:59 (975) 01:09:03 (968) 01:11:22 (962) 01:36:44
932 Jānis Sprincis 5518 VZ2 V625 00:19:10 (1125) 00:49:41 (1012) 01:09:49 (991) 01:12:06 (984) 01:36:48
933 Aira Jaunzare 5481 SZ2 S308 00:16:42 (769) 00:47:16 (882) 01:07:52 (933) 01:10:32 (941) 01:36:53
934 Agnese Irbīte 5372 Lidosta "Rīga" SZ2 S309 00:16:07 (674) 00:47:06 (877) 01:07:35 (918) 01:09:29 (906) 01:36:56
935 Līga Naumova 5276 Riga Runners SZ3 S310 00:17:18 (857) 00:47:18 (886) 01:07:49 (928) 01:10:27 (936) 01:36:58
936 Braijens Staškevičs 6229 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V626 00:15:59 (652) 00:44:23 (716) 01:03:29 (779) 01:06:15 (797) 01:37:01
937 Selva Ločmele 5482 Engures sportam SZ2 S311 00:17:56 (933) 00:48:07 (929) 01:07:00 (905) 01:09:41 (915) 01:37:02
938 Linda Žūriņa 5992 EY SZ2 S312 00:17:11 (840) 00:48:04 (925) 01:07:42 (922) 01:09:42 (916) 01:37:06
939 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 6368 VZ2 V627 00:18:34 (1040) 00:48:41 (958) 01:08:04 (940) 01:10:37 (945) 01:37:11
940 Ilze Kraslovska 5368 SZ2 S313 00:18:41 (1056) 00:49:15 (996) 01:09:55 (994) 01:12:34 (1000) 01:37:14
941 Kristaps Štelmahers 5126 KALĒJS VZ2 V628 00:17:17 (853) 00:47:30 (897) 01:05:23 (851) 01:07:55 (860) 01:37:22
942 Ieva Ustupa 5749 SZ3 S314 00:18:51 (1078) 00:48:30 (945) 01:07:45 (925) 01:09:57 (921) 01:37:29
943 Inga Krastiņa 5845 SZ2 S315 00:18:22 (1012) 00:49:11 (989) 01:09:31 (982) 01:11:54 (977) 01:37:29
944 Ilja Pavlovs 5463 FK "Vienalga" VZ2 V629 00:18:38 (1048) 00:49:09 (988) 01:09:04 (969) 01:11:37 (970) 01:37:31
945 Raitis Vilsdorfs 5299 VZ2 V630 00:16:44 (772) 00:47:17 (885) 01:07:41 (920) 01:09:01 (896) 01:37:34
946 Agnese Zīlīte 5295 SZ2 S316 00:16:44 (771) 00:47:17 (884) 01:07:45 (924) 01:10:38 (946) 01:37:35
947 Anda Ozoliņa 6266 SZ3 S317 00:18:55 (1086) 00:49:06 (982) 01:08:20 (946) 01:10:55 (950) 01:37:35
948 Zane Galdiņa 5592 SZ2 S318 00:20:15 (1206) 00:50:12 (1037) 01:10:15 (1002) 01:12:33 (999) 01:37:36
949 Sandis Siliņš 6119 VZ2 V631 00:16:30 (737) 00:44:49 (741) 01:06:12 (875) 01:08:43 (883) 01:37:36
950 Rolands Silovs 5611 VZ1 V632 00:16:07 (675) 00:46:07 (823) 01:06:03 (870) 01:08:32 (879) 01:37:37
951 Ance Katlapa 5777 Tele2 SZ1 S319 00:20:15 (1207) 00:50:13 (1039) 01:10:17 (1005) 01:12:46 (1006) 01:37:37
952 Sindija Sirmā 5213 Guddžobs Guddans SZ2 S320 00:17:35 (889) 00:49:01 (978) 01:10:16 (1004) 01:12:23 (994) 01:37:38
953 Inga Nartisa 5615 MAILIGEN SZ2 S321 00:19:07 (1111) 00:49:52 (1016) 01:10:26 (1011) 01:12:57 (1008) 01:37:38
954 Iveta Dobele 5576 SZ2 S322 00:16:20 (713) 00:48:01 (923) 01:08:39 (957) 01:11:03 (953) 01:37:48
955 Aigars Svaija 5132 VZ2 V633 00:18:20 (997) 00:47:48 (911) 01:06:51 (894) 01:09:34 (909) 01:37:52
956 Daina Reveliņa 5762 RWA SZ3 S323 00:16:31 (738) 00:47:34 (900) 01:08:33 (954) 01:11:22 (963) 01:37:55
957 Māris Reliņš 5324 VZ2 V634 00:18:02 (946) 00:50:08 (1033) 01:08:25 (950) 01:11:23 (964) 01:38:00
958 Ļuba Tihomirova 6373 SOLI PA SOLIM SZ2 S324 00:16:07 (676) 00:48:33 (948) 01:08:54 (963) 01:11:49 (975) 01:38:01
959 Ivonna Stefanišina 6049 Luminor SZ2 S325 00:17:19 (861) 00:49:30 (1007) 01:09:36 (985) 01:12:12 (989) 01:38:03
960 Andra Stiebre 5080 Draugiem Group SZ2 S326 00:18:00 (943) 00:47:58 (920) 01:07:31 (915) 01:10:11 (926) 01:38:05
961 Agnese Liepiņa 6416 SZ2 S327 00:18:09 (965) 00:47:43 (906) 01:07:41 (921) 01:10:13 (929) 01:38:05
962 Kristaps Sniķers 6397 Privāti VZ2 V635 00:19:07 (1113) 00:49:36 (1008) 01:07:57 (937) 01:10:14 (931) 01:38:15
963 Lāsma Saulīte 5134 SZ3 S328 00:18:48 (1072) 00:49:07 (985) 01:09:01 (967) 01:11:28 (968) 01:38:17
964 Matīss Karlsons 5386 VZ2 V636 00:18:18 (991) 00:49:51 (1015) 01:09:30 (981) 01:12:12 (988) 01:38:17
965 Armīns Meisters 5847 VZ3 V637 00:19:06 (1109) 00:48:50 (969) 01:09:14 (973) 01:11:32 (969) 01:38:19
966 Zane Čigure 6369 SZ2 S329 00:18:31 (1030) 00:48:59 (977) 01:09:38 (988) 01:12:07 (986) 01:38:26
967 Raimonds Meiruška 5330 VZ2 V638 00:18:23 (1015) 00:48:56 (974) 01:09:06 (970) 01:11:47 (974) 01:38:28
968 Ieva Leikarte 5221 SZ3 S330 00:16:54 (796) 00:47:28 (893) 01:08:22 (948) 01:11:01 (952) 01:38:31
969 Olga Vasiļjeva 5573 SZ2 S331 00:19:01 (1100) 00:50:43 (1063) 01:10:21 (1008) 01:12:42 (1002) 01:38:32
970 Māris Valtiņš 6337 VZ4 V639 00:15:33 (568) 00:46:06 (822) 01:05:26 (852) 01:08:15 (869) 01:38:32
971 Maruta Rancāne 5275 Visma Active SZ2 S332 00:16:54 (797) 00:47:28 (894) 01:08:21 (947) 01:10:59 (951) 01:38:33
972 Maija Olšteina 6356 SZ1 S333 00:19:09 (1123) 00:50:30 (1049) 01:10:55 (1020) 01:13:07 (1010) 01:38:33
973 Jānis Kazāks 6413 VZ2 V640 00:16:59 (813) 00:51:07 (1084) 01:15:01 (1124) 01:16:27 (1090) 01:38:39
974 Ligita Saulīte 6069 SZ4 S334 00:16:23 (720) 00:46:48 (854) 01:07:54 (936) 01:10:31 (940) 01:38:41
975 Diāna Krastiņa 5851 Daba mūs sauc SZ2 S335 00:18:07 (960) 00:49:13 (993) 01:07:50 (929) 01:10:53 (948) 01:38:42
976 Linda Bērziņa 5362 Virsotne/MARMOT SZ2 S336 00:16:35 (751) 00:48:47 (967) 01:10:13 (1001) 01:12:33 (998) 01:38:43
977 Mārtiņš Kļava 6313 VZ2 V641 00:19:30 (1164) 00:50:44 (1066) 01:12:39 (1057) 01:14:54 (1051) 01:38:44
978 Dace Ronimoisa 15134 Supervaroņu treniņi SZ3 S337 00:17:34 (888) 00:49:08 (987) 01:09:36 (986) 01:12:09 (987) 01:38:44
979 Māra Beļauniece 6457 SZ2 S338 00:18:56 (1089) 00:48:40 (957) 01:08:31 (953) 01:11:10 (956) 01:38:45
980 Māris Berziņš 5979 Bajards VZ3 V642 00:18:06 (957) 00:49:12 (992) 01:09:25 (978) 01:11:56 (979) 01:38:49
981 Emmanuelle Piche 6453 NATO SZ2 S339 00:18:13 (977) 00:48:43 (961) 01:09:21 (976) 01:11:18 (959) 01:38:52
982 Baran Sahin 6447 NATO VZ2 V643 00:18:23 (1016) 00:48:42 (959) 01:09:23 (977) 01:11:59 (980) 01:38:55
983 Evita Pauriņa 5387 SZ3 S340 00:16:53 (792) 00:48:34 (949) 01:07:51 (932) 01:10:10 (924) 01:39:00
984 Nina Merzlyakova 6141 Engures sportam SZ3 S341 00:17:42 (911) 00:48:55 (973) 01:09:34 (983) 01:12:15 (990) 01:39:05
985 Lina Robate 5175 SZ3 S342 00:17:57 (934) 00:49:27 (1005) 01:09:51 (992) 01:12:22 (993) 01:39:11
986 Anastasija Sardiko 6228 Accenture SZ2 S343 00:19:11 (1129) 00:50:02 (1028) 01:11:06 (1027) 01:13:22 (1019) 01:39:14
987 Edgars Rēķis 15216 Accenture VZ2 V644 00:19:11 (1130) 00:50:02 (1029) 01:11:05 (1026) 01:13:09 (1013) 01:39:15
988 Pāvels Gončarovs 6051 Luminor VZ2 V645 00:19:01 (1101) 00:50:54 (1071) 01:10:23 (1010) 01:12:54 (1007) 01:39:16
989 Marija Siliņa 5317 SZ1 S344 00:17:44 (913) 00:50:11 (1036) 01:11:48 (1042) 01:13:48 (1026) 01:39:18
990 Andrejs Pētersons 5892 VZ2 V646 00:17:31 (882) 00:46:39 (847) 01:06:20 (882) 01:09:37 (912) 01:39:19
991 Daniels Kogans 5880 Lynxdojo VZ1 V647 00:18:25 (1020) 00:53:05 (1168) 01:15:21 (1131) 01:17:56 (1130) 01:39:22
992 Andris Akmentins 6216 Vuvuzela VZ2 V648 00:18:11 (970) 00:50:13 (1040) 01:10:37 (1012) 01:13:10 (1014) 01:39:24
993 Ance Liepiņa 5575 BALTMA SZ3 S345 00:17:09 (838) 00:49:14 (995) 01:10:19 (1007) 01:12:42 (1003) 01:39:33
994 Inga Putraima 5743 SZ2 S346 00:19:38 (1177) 00:51:08 (1085) 01:09:36 (984) 01:11:39 (971) 01:39:33
995 Māris Brakovskis 6430 PD VZ2 V649 00:17:01 (819) 00:48:12 (937) 01:09:40 (989) 01:12:20 (992) 01:39:38
996 Maksims Ivanovs 5234 VZ2 V650 00:18:57 (1090) 00:49:39 (1011) 01:10:00 (996) 01:12:30 (996) 01:39:43
997 Laura Barauska 5734 SZ1 S347 00:18:47 (1069) 00:49:12 (991) 01:10:18 (1006) 01:12:46 (1005) 01:39:45
998 Dairis Kļaviņš 6001 VZ1 V651 00:18:47 (1070) 00:49:13 (994) 01:10:10 (999) 01:11:17 (958) 01:39:46
999 Edgars Antēns 15149 Ak12 VZ2 V652 00:17:58 (939) 00:49:11 (990) 01:07:11 (908) 01:09:49 (917) 01:39:50
1000 Evita Gredzena 5197 REALTO SZ2 S348 00:17:08 (833) 00:48:51 (970) 01:10:12 (1000) 01:12:44 (1004) 01:39:53
1001 Klinta Puriņa 5683 Kājputni SZ3 S349 00:18:20 (1000) 00:48:21 (941) 01:09:53 (993) 01:12:31 (997) 01:40:01
1002 Toms Krauklis 5977 VZ2 V653 00:18:38 (1050) 00:49:37 (1009) 01:10:56 (1021) 01:13:17 (1017) 01:40:05
1003 Endijs Koškins 5874 VZ1 V654 00:18:06 (956) 00:48:52 (971) 01:08:26 (951) 01:10:48 (947) 01:40:07
1004 Sigita Šilinska 5268 SZ3 S350 00:19:48 (1181) 00:50:42 (1061) 01:12:13 (1047) 01:14:33 (1046) 01:40:15
1005 Margita Zaiceva 5561 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme SZ3 S351 00:15:46 (599) 00:48:11 (935) 01:08:46 (959) 01:11:42 (972) 01:40:15
1006 Daila Karpova 5030 SZ2 S352 00:19:58 (1194) 00:51:09 (1087) 01:09:15 (974) 01:11:50 (976) 01:40:17
1007 Vadims Grebins 5782 Tele2 VZ2 V655 00:16:27 (729) 00:49:53 (1018) 01:09:11 (971) 01:12:00 (981) 01:40:26
1008 Edgars Fortiņs 5809 Tele2 VZ3 V656 00:16:27 (730) 00:49:53 (1019) 01:09:29 (980) 01:12:05 (983) 01:40:27
1009 Arvo Soosalu 5795 JK Hermes VZ4 V657 00:19:27 (1156) 00:50:22 (1042) 01:09:16 (975) 01:12:06 (985) 01:40:30
1010 Iveta Letapure 5601 Swedbank SZ3 S353 00:18:35 (1042) 00:48:43 (960) 01:08:54 (962) 01:11:46 (973) 01:40:36
1011 Renāte Kubliņa-Ķemere 5100 SZ2 S354 00:15:48 (609) 00:49:21 (1002) 01:10:42 (1014) 01:13:39 (1023) 01:40:38
1012 Jurģis Jurčenko 15169 VZ2 V658 00:17:55 (931) 00:50:12 (1038) 01:11:12 (1029) 01:13:47 (1025) 01:40:38
1013 Renārs Kaufelds 5761 SELGA VZ2 V659 00:19:30 (1163) 00:50:27 (1044) 01:11:46 (1040) 01:14:14 (1037) 01:40:41
1014 Jānis Kļaviņš 6390 VZ2 V660 00:19:24 (1147) 00:49:16 (998) 01:10:56 (1022) 01:13:51 (1030) 01:40:41
1015 Juris Ķibilds 5741 SELGA VZ2 V661 00:19:30 (1162) 00:50:28 (1046) 01:11:47 (1041) 01:14:19 (1039) 01:40:42
1016 Egija Veide 5161 DC VECSALACAS UNITED SZ2 S355 00:16:33 (744) 00:49:17 (999) 01:10:46 (1015) 01:13:18 (1018) 01:40:43
1017 Alīna Dzeņuševa 5944 SZ2 S356 00:18:52 (1080) 00:50:42 (1062) 01:12:03 (1044) 01:14:34 (1048) 01:40:44
1018 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 5553 STRAZDIŅI VZ1 V662 00:18:13 (975) 00:51:51 (1118) 01:14:09 (1096) 01:16:12 (1084) 01:40:50
1019 Inese Zepa 5005 Ašās kājas ZID SZ2 S357 00:16:08 (677) 00:50:35 (1052) 01:11:36 (1035) 01:14:21 (1040) 01:41:02
1020 Ivars Vācers 5415 VZ2 V663 00:17:25 (872) 00:49:59 (1026) 01:13:02 (1069) 01:14:29 (1043) 01:41:04
1021 Agra Ieleja 5289 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi SZ3 S358 00:19:30 (1160) 00:51:00 (1076) 01:11:31 (1034) 01:13:58 (1033) 01:41:05
1022 Klinta Djadela 6377 SZ1 S359 00:16:13 (693) 00:47:10 (879) 01:10:01 (997) 01:12:26 (995) 01:41:05
1023 Agnese Raubena 5821 SZ2 S360 00:19:07 (1112) 00:51:05 (1081) 01:13:07 (1074) 01:15:36 (1066) 01:41:06
1024 Kristaps Priedoliņš 5900 Lielīgie seski VZ2 V664 00:17:38 (897) 00:49:08 (986) 01:10:51 (1018) 01:13:36 (1022) 01:41:06
1025 Jānis Sīpols 5536 VZ3 V665 00:17:35 (891) 00:50:09 (1034) 01:12:05 (1045) 01:14:16 (1038) 01:41:10
1026 Dainis Sakalausks 5130 Vudlande VZ3 V666 00:20:52 (1265) 00:52:59 (1163) 01:12:46 (1060) 01:15:16 (1062) 01:41:16
1027 Kaspars Vilcāns 5055 VZ2 V667 00:18:53 (1082) 00:50:37 (1054) 01:12:44 (1059) 01:15:47 (1073) 01:41:18
1028 Ieva Kiseļeva 6037 Luminor SZ2 S361 00:18:52 (1081) 00:50:37 (1055) 01:12:46 (1062) 01:15:46 (1072) 01:41:18
1029 Kristaps Mierlauks 6401 VZ1 V668 00:18:15 (983) 00:49:03 (979) 01:08:56 (966) 01:11:55 (978) 01:41:19
1030 Juris Platgalvis-Bancāns 6311 VZ2 V669 00:15:30 (561) 00:47:53 (917) 01:10:15 (1003) 01:13:13 (1015) 01:41:25
1031 Kristiāna Kirša 5490 SZ2 S362 00:16:30 (736) 00:49:55 (1022) 01:10:58 (1023) 01:13:08 (1011) 01:41:29
1032 Andrejs Soboļevs 5717 Unicorns VZ2 V670 00:19:04 (1105) 00:51:03 (1077) 01:13:11 (1075) 01:14:34 (1047) 01:41:30
1033 Angelina Soboļeva 5719 Unicorns SZ2 S363 00:19:05 (1107) 00:51:05 (1080) 01:13:14 (1079) 01:15:43 (1069) 01:41:30
1034 Jelena Prants 15178 Võru Suusaklubi SZ3 S364 00:16:35 (753) 00:47:50 (915) 01:09:37 (987) 01:12:19 (991) 01:41:30
1035 Kristiāna Dolge 6137 SZ1 S365 00:18:35 (1045) 00:50:06 (1030) 01:12:28 (1053) 01:14:29 (1044) 01:41:33
1036 Liva Romanova 6433 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S366 00:20:54 (1268) 00:52:34 (1141) 01:14:30 (1108) 01:16:41 (1097) 01:41:33
1037 Elza Žumbure 5363 Legs Miserables SZ2 S367 00:19:39 (1178) 00:51:14 (1092) 01:13:14 (1077) 01:15:05 (1058) 01:41:35
1038 Anete Danelsone 5982 VSK Noskrien Blonde / Accenture SZ2 S368 00:18:35 (1044) 00:50:27 (1045) 01:12:31 (1054) 01:14:32 (1045) 01:41:35
1039 Krista Rudzīte 5856 SZ2 S369 00:17:46 (918) 00:50:26 (1043) 01:11:49 (1043) 01:14:38 (1049) 01:41:36
1040 Aija Millere 5059 Skrienam Liepājā SZ2 S370 00:18:05 (952) 00:49:39 (1010) 01:10:22 (1009) 01:13:28 (1021) 01:41:39
1041 Rinolds Rozentāls 5450 VZ3 V671 00:18:30 (1029) 00:49:19 (1001) 01:10:47 (1016) 01:13:15 (1016) 01:41:39
1042 Lāsma Neļķe 5088 SZ2 S371 00:18:22 (1008) 00:50:29 (1048) 01:11:36 (1036) 01:14:11 (1035) 01:41:40
1043 Amanda Miltiņa 5556 SZ1 S372 00:19:11 (1127) 00:51:50 (1116) 01:14:15 (1100) 01:16:42 (1098) 01:41:48
1044 Alīna Čekstere 6343 LVM GEO SZ2 S373 00:16:35 (752) 00:48:53 (972) 01:11:27 (1033) 01:13:48 (1027) 01:41:48
1045 Inese Zemiša 15199 SZ2 S374 00:18:20 (1004) 00:49:58 (1025) 01:11:04 (1024) 01:13:57 (1032) 01:41:53
1046 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 5323 SZ2 S375 00:17:25 (871) 00:49:19 (1000) 01:11:44 (1038) 01:13:44 (1024) 01:41:54
1047 Elīna Siliņa 15179 Pumpuri SZ3 S376 00:17:40 (906) 00:49:06 (983) 01:11:44 (1039) 01:14:25 (1042) 01:41:54
1048 Ieva Šakena 5160 SZ3 S377 00:17:33 (885) 00:48:38 (952) 01:09:45 (990) 01:12:40 (1001) 01:42:02
1049 Karlīna Kienkas 5219 SZ2 S378 00:19:49 (1183) 00:50:34 (1051) 01:12:47 (1064) 01:15:24 (1064) 01:42:02
1050 Zane Letapure Neļķe 5397 SZ2 S379 00:18:46 (1065) 00:49:44 (1013) 01:10:50 (1017) 01:13:50 (1028) 01:42:04
1051 Sabīne Kjahjare 5700 SZ1 S380 00:18:34 (1039) 00:51:10 (1088) 01:13:40 (1086) 01:16:09 (1083) 01:42:06
1052 Liene Mudrova 5085 Jaunmārupe skrien SZ2 S381 00:18:15 (982) 00:51:39 (1111) 01:11:09 (1028) 01:13:51 (1029) 01:42:11
1053 Ingus Sāvičs 5541 VZ2 V672 00:16:34 (747) 00:48:30 (944) 01:10:10 (998) 01:13:09 (1012) 01:42:14
1054 Lauma Lieksne 5137 Jaunmārupe skrien SZ3 S382 00:17:18 (856) 00:51:39 (1112) 01:13:33 (1083) 01:16:07 (1082) 01:42:15
1055 Rinalds Puķe 6005 CosmoProb VZ2 V673 00:17:15 (848) 00:47:02 (871) 01:07:28 (913) 01:10:33 (942) 01:42:22
1056 Kintija Celmiņa 6123 SZ1 S383 00:18:11 (969) 00:50:38 (1058) 01:12:46 (1063) 01:15:09 (1059) 01:42:23
1057 Sarmīte Jermolova 5927 SZ2 S384 00:18:03 (950) 00:51:19 (1099) 01:13:23 (1080) 01:15:48 (1074) 01:42:28
1058 Vitalijs Ozornins 5031 RiskFocus VZ2 V674 00:18:26 (1021) 00:50:11 (1035) 01:11:17 (1030) 01:13:28 (1020) 01:42:31
1059 Laura Strupa 5356 SZ2 S385 00:17:20 (863) 00:50:31 (1050) 01:12:23 (1051) 01:14:45 (1050) 01:42:32
1060 Laura Vilka 6163 SZ2 S386 00:19:05 (1108) 00:51:12 (1090) 01:13:52 (1091) 01:16:29 (1091) 01:42:32
1061 Signe Groznija 15158 SZ2 S387 00:17:58 (940) 00:49:57 (1024) 01:12:20 (1048) 01:15:11 (1060) 01:42:44
1062 Sofja Gavrilova 5443 Olainfarm SZ2 S388 00:17:52 (926) 00:50:40 (1060) 01:13:07 (1073) 01:15:55 (1078) 01:42:55
1063 Agris Lākutis 5651 VZ2 V675 00:16:25 (726) 00:47:24 (889) 01:10:41 (1013) 01:13:03 (1009) 01:42:55
1064 John Aage Andersen 5452 Atea Global Services VZ4 V676 00:17:19 (860) 00:48:46 (965) 01:11:27 (1032) 01:14:13 (1036) 01:42:56
1065 Ilze Vācere 5894 Team Kažemāka / Noskrien SZ3 S389 00:17:25 (873) 00:49:59 (1027) 01:13:04 (1072) 01:15:03 (1056) 01:42:56
1066 Ameli Mazure 6419 Zoorbagan SZ1 S390 00:19:28 (1159) 00:53:55 (1202) 01:14:04 (1093) 01:16:51 (1103) 01:43:00
1067 Laine Beķere 6330 SZ1 S391 00:18:33 (1038) 00:51:14 (1093) 01:12:12 (1046) 01:14:55 (1052) 01:43:02
1068 Ingvilda Ivanova 6067 SZ2 S392 00:18:32 (1031) 00:50:46 (1068) 01:13:32 (1082) 01:16:18 (1085) 01:43:06
1069 Inga Vīksna 5889 SZ2 S393 00:18:33 (1035) 00:50:45 (1067) 01:13:32 (1081) 01:16:19 (1087) 01:43:07
1070 Beāte Virskule 5140 SZ1 S394 00:21:02 (1280) 00:53:16 (1179) 01:14:18 (1103) 01:16:24 (1088) 01:43:13
1071 Ieva Smildziņa 5067 SZ2 S395 00:18:27 (1022) 00:50:29 (1047) 01:12:34 (1055) 01:15:15 (1061) 01:43:21
1072 Jūlija Lūsiņa 5529 SZ2 S396 00:16:58 (809) 00:49:56 (1023) 01:11:24 (1031) 01:14:23 (1041) 01:43:26
1073 Laura Čakle 5881 SZ2 S397 00:18:46 (1066) 00:52:43 (1151) 01:14:17 (1102) 01:16:45 (1099) 01:43:32
1074 Ieva Grabe 15182 SZ2 S398 00:20:22 (1222) 00:51:54 (1124) 01:14:56 (1120) 01:17:33 (1117) 01:43:33
1075 Jānis Vilks 5232 VZ2 V677 00:19:24 (1146) 00:51:11 (1089) 01:13:35 (1084) 01:15:46 (1071) 01:43:43
1076 Edīte Vilcmeiere 6284 SZ3 S399 00:19:21 (1140) 00:51:03 (1078) 01:14:13 (1098) 01:16:45 (1100) 01:43:44
1077 Laine Rupeika-Ruža 5371 SZ2 S400 00:16:55 (798) 00:49:55 (1021) 01:11:05 (1025) 01:14:00 (1034) 01:43:46
1078 Linards Geiba 5932 VZ3 V678 00:20:07 (1200) 00:51:30 (1107) 01:13:43 (1087) 01:16:31 (1093) 01:43:49
1079 Sintija Bite 5593 SZ2 S401 00:18:37 (1046) 00:53:01 (1165) 01:14:09 (1097) 01:16:47 (1101) 01:43:50
1080 Ansis Koškins 5424 VZ2 V679 00:19:14 (1134) 00:50:36 (1053) 01:12:48 (1065) 01:15:45 (1070) 01:43:53
1081 Laura Markeviča 5505 SZ2 S402 00:20:40 (1248) 00:52:42 (1149) 01:15:41 (1139) 01:18:01 (1132) 01:43:53
1082 Kristaps Puļķis 6393 S&K VZ2 V680 00:19:03 (1103) 00:52:36 (1142) 01:16:52 (1173) 01:19:10 (1162) 01:44:07
1083 Santa Puļķe 6394 S&K SZ2 S403 00:19:04 (1106) 00:52:36 (1143) 01:16:52 (1174) 01:19:10 (1163) 01:44:07
1084 Zanda Ruskule 15200 Gjensidige SZ2 S404 00:17:59 (942) 00:50:07 (1032) 01:12:37 (1056) 01:15:04 (1057) 01:44:15
1085 Kristīne Reinholde 6099 Siguldas maratona klubs SZ3 S405 00:17:31 (883) 00:51:29 (1105) 01:15:32 (1133) 01:17:30 (1115) 01:44:17
1086 Dzintars Boldāns 6212 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ3 V681 00:18:32 (1033) 00:51:06 (1082) 01:14:55 (1119) 01:17:03 (1106) 01:44:24
1087 Kristīne Šmite-Šņigirova 5512 SZ2 S406 00:18:29 (1028) 00:51:18 (1097) 01:14:08 (1095) 01:16:36 (1095) 01:44:27
1088 Vera Panasina 6180 SZ2 S407 00:19:08 (1118) 00:51:51 (1119) 01:13:02 (1070) 01:15:42 (1068) 01:44:27
1089 Lāsma Midrijāne 5008 IGT SZ2 S408 00:19:18 (1137) 00:53:55 (1200) 01:13:47 (1090) 01:16:31 (1092) 01:44:35
1090 Līva Duļbinska 5626 SZ2 S409 00:19:30 (1161) 00:51:59 (1127) 01:14:43 (1112) 01:17:16 (1108) 01:44:36
1091 Ralfs Pilainis 6127 VZ1 V682 00:18:32 (1032) 00:50:58 (1075) 01:15:39 (1138) 01:17:55 (1129) 01:44:37
1092 Agnese Kleina 5885 Ķesterciems-Engures sportam. SZ2 S410 00:20:20 (1218) 00:52:48 (1154) 01:15:35 (1135) 01:18:05 (1137) 01:44:38
1093 Agnese Bahmane 5182 VSK Noskrien SZ3 S411 00:19:23 (1143) 00:52:20 (1135) 01:13:46 (1089) 01:16:25 (1089) 01:44:40
1094 Svetlana Čursina 5543 ChursinTeam SZ2 S412 00:21:01 (1279) 00:55:15 (1242) 01:15:39 (1137) 01:18:01 (1133) 01:44:40
1095 Iveta Pļaviņa 6287 SZ4 S413 00:16:48 (785) 00:50:06 (1031) 01:13:02 (1071) 01:15:53 (1076) 01:44:43
1096 Inese Miltiņa 5555 SZ3 S414 00:19:11 (1126) 00:51:48 (1115) 01:14:15 (1099) 01:16:52 (1104) 01:44:46
1097 Dace Kapture 5794 Daba mūs sauc SZ3 S415 00:18:16 (987) 00:51:18 (1098) 01:15:01 (1123) 01:17:30 (1114) 01:44:49
1098 Daina Grundšteina 6078 Baltais SZ3 S416 00:16:22 (719) 00:47:16 (883) 01:09:11 (972) 01:12:04 (982) 01:44:57
1099 Jeļena Ždaņenko 6057 BIODERMA SZ2 S417 00:20:12 (1204) 00:52:43 (1152) 01:15:51 (1141) 01:18:19 (1142) 01:44:58
1100 Indra Anckiņa 5215 SZ2 S418 00:18:38 (1047) 00:50:15 (1041) 01:12:46 (1061) 01:15:40 (1067) 01:45:00
1101 Gita Gintere Kikuste 5660 SZ3 S419 00:18:58 (1092) 00:50:56 (1072) 01:12:59 (1068) 01:16:02 (1079) 01:45:01
1102 Viktors Artamonovs 5560 VZ2 V683 00:18:21 (1005) 00:51:40 (1113) 01:12:21 (1049) 01:14:59 (1054) 01:45:03
1103 Kaspars Kallass 6272 VZ3 V684 00:20:19 (1214) 00:51:50 (1117) 01:15:00 (1122) 01:17:43 (1119) 01:45:03
1104 Lana Hodasēviča 5865 SZ3 S420 00:18:35 (1043) 00:52:42 (1150) 01:12:52 (1067) 01:15:54 (1077) 01:45:14
1105 Sanita Kokarēviča 5702 Noskrien Cēsis SZ3 S421 00:20:13 (1205) 00:53:26 (1186) 01:14:25 (1106) 01:17:03 (1105) 01:45:16
1106 Aivars Ulanovs 5401 Pūre VZ4 V685 00:20:36 (1241) 00:53:27 (1187) 01:13:45 (1088) 01:16:40 (1096) 01:45:17
1107 Anna Temerova-Allena 6406 Labs starts SZ3 S422 00:18:40 (1054) 00:51:04 (1079) 01:14:44 (1114) 01:17:44 (1120) 01:45:19
1108 Laura Sekste 5073 LAUMIŅAS REZIDENCE SZ2 S423 00:19:10 (1124) 00:51:53 (1121) 01:14:47 (1115) 01:17:26 (1110) 01:45:20
1109 Elīna Sebre - Cunska 15184 SZ2 S424 00:17:21 (867) 00:51:58 (1126) 01:13:11 (1076) 01:16:06 (1081) 01:45:22
1110 Reinis Polačenko 5143 HAVI Logistics VZ2 V686 00:18:39 (1051) 00:52:40 (1147) 01:16:38 (1169) 01:18:55 (1157) 01:45:23
1111 Ieva Ķēdža Ķēde 5205 Kašķīgie SZ2 S425 00:17:57 (935) 00:50:44 (1065) 01:14:37 (1110) 01:17:32 (1116) 01:45:24
1112 Ieva Strazdiņa 6197 Printmix SZ2 S426 00:17:41 (909) 00:52:50 (1156) 01:14:43 (1113) 01:17:45 (1121) 01:45:24
1113 Arta Kudlāne 15218 Čop čop čop SZ2 S427 00:19:35 (1175) 00:53:15 (1178) 01:16:49 (1171) 01:19:16 (1166) 01:45:26
1114 Viola Bundzēna 5128 SZ3 S428 00:18:41 (1055) 00:51:37 (1110) 01:15:54 (1142) 01:18:23 (1143) 01:45:27
1115 Kristiāna Eglīte 5746 SMK SZ2 S429 00:18:56 (1087) 00:51:16 (1094) 01:14:42 (1111) 01:17:36 (1118) 01:45:37
1116 Ingūna Semjonova 5261 Zemgales Ziņas SZ3 S430 00:16:32 (741) 00:48:32 (946) 01:12:22 (1050) 01:14:57 (1053) 01:45:40
1117 Matīss Līcis 5804 DPD LATVIJA VZ2 V687 00:14:52 (473) 00:46:35 (842) 01:11:42 (1037) 01:15:02 (1055) 01:45:40
1118 Ilze Martuļeva 5430 SZ2 S431 00:18:28 (1025) 00:52:14 (1131) 01:15:49 (1140) 01:18:30 (1146) 01:45:43
1119 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 5614 MAILIGEN VZ2 V688 00:19:07 (1110) 00:49:53 (1017) 01:10:53 (1019) 01:13:57 (1031) 01:45:47
1120 Anda Anmane 5267 SZ1 S432 00:16:45 (776) 00:50:38 (1056) 01:14:20 (1104) 01:16:48 (1102) 01:45:49
1121 Inga Anmane 5341 Lidosta "Rīga" SZ1 S433 00:16:45 (777) 00:50:38 (1057) 01:14:22 (1105) 01:16:33 (1094) 01:45:49
1122 Samanta Šteina 5353 SZ1 S434 00:19:15 (1136) 00:54:00 (1205) 01:14:50 (1117) 01:17:49 (1122) 01:45:50
1123 Ģirts Priecums 5409 VZ2 V689 00:16:32 (742) 00:47:48 (912) 01:13:14 (1078) 01:16:04 (1080) 01:45:51
1124 Inga Vate 5947 SZ3 S435 00:17:42 (910) 00:51:13 (1091) 01:15:56 (1143) 01:18:27 (1144) 01:45:51
1125 Armanda Sokolovska 6280 SK Katrīna SZ3 S436 00:17:35 (893) 00:49:54 (1020) 01:14:16 (1101) 01:17:19 (1109) 01:45:51
1126 Mikus Muižnieks 5461 VZ1 V690 00:18:45 (1064) 00:50:57 (1073) 01:13:36 (1085) 01:16:19 (1086) 01:45:53
1127 Amedeo Di leonardo 6436 NATO VZ3 V691 00:19:24 (1148) 00:47:03 (873) 01:05:14 (846) 01:07:07 (829) 01:45:53
1128 Sergejs Noviks 5339 Lidosta “Rīga” VZ3 V692 00:18:08 (962) 00:51:22 (1100) 01:15:11 (1129) 01:18:06 (1139) 01:45:56
1129 Ance Koškina 5294 SZ1 S437 00:19:49 (1184) 00:52:12 (1130) 01:16:12 (1154) 01:18:40 (1150) 01:45:59
1130 Beatrise Šlitke 6120 SZ2 S438 00:19:52 (1189) 00:53:14 (1177) 01:17:00 (1176) 01:19:38 (1173) 01:46:02
1131 Inguna Korņējeva 5852 Daba mūs sauc SZ4 S439 00:18:48 (1075) 00:53:01 (1166) 01:15:02 (1125) 01:17:58 (1131) 01:46:10
1132 Māris Dambis 6178 INSALVO VZ4 V693 00:20:25 (1226) 00:52:06 (1128) 01:16:07 (1152) 01:18:31 (1147) 01:46:19
1133 Mārtiņš Dambis 6349 INSALVO VZ2 V694 00:20:25 (1227) 00:52:06 (1129) 01:16:07 (1153) 01:18:31 (1148) 01:46:20
1134 Līga Zeme 5337 Kuldīga SZ2 S440 00:17:20 (862) 00:51:36 (1109) 01:16:00 (1148) 01:18:02 (1134) 01:46:26
1135 Anete Pažusa 5318 SZ2 S441 00:21:52 (1320) 00:57:10 (1293) 01:18:21 (1204) 01:20:53 (1208) 01:46:28
1136 Inese Vaivode 6015 Jūrmalas rūķīši SZ3 S442 00:17:16 (852) 00:51:17 (1096) 01:12:43 (1058) 01:15:29 (1065) 01:46:29
1137 Jānis Vaivods 6014 Jūrmalas rūķīši VZ3 V695 00:17:16 (851) 00:51:16 (1095) 01:12:50 (1066) 01:15:50 (1075) 01:46:30
1138 Elīna Lazdiņa 5770 SZ2 S443 00:20:29 (1231) 00:55:23 (1252) 01:18:36 (1210) 01:20:47 (1204) 01:46:32
1139 Zanda Strazdiņa 5552 STRAZDIŅI SZ2 S444 00:19:22 (1141) 00:51:52 (1120) 01:18:10 (1200) 01:20:02 (1191) 01:46:33
1140 Henrijs Krusts 5525 VZ1 V696 00:18:13 (974) 00:55:22 (1248) 01:18:24 (1206) 01:20:36 (1198) 01:46:37
1141 Matīss Simkevičs 6400 VZ1 V697 00:20:29 (1233) 00:51:24 (1101) 01:14:53 (1118) 01:17:27 (1112) 01:46:38
1142 Liene Meldere 5120 SZ2 S445 00:18:22 (1009) 00:52:17 (1133) 01:16:07 (1151) 01:18:40 (1149) 01:46:43
1143 Līva Leja 5385 SZ2 S446 00:19:39 (1179) 00:53:38 (1193) 01:14:35 (1109) 01:17:49 (1123) 01:46:47
1144 Viesturs Vikse 5748 VZ2 V698 00:19:09 (1122) 00:51:28 (1104) 01:15:03 (1126) 01:17:52 (1125) 01:46:57
1145 Madara Krauze 5599 Maratona klubs/KVIST SZ2 S447 00:19:09 (1121) 00:51:28 (1103) 01:15:04 (1127) 01:17:52 (1124) 01:47:06
1146 Ieva Kļaviņa Kindzule 5187 SZ2 S448 00:20:46 (1256) 00:53:45 (1195) 01:17:35 (1192) 01:19:41 (1175) 01:47:07
1147 Madara Zviedre 15170 SZ2 S449 00:18:57 (1091) 00:51:29 (1106) 01:15:33 (1134) 01:17:52 (1127) 01:47:08
1148 Dace Pētersone 5978 MINTprint SZ2 S450 00:20:46 (1257) 00:53:45 (1196) 01:17:35 (1193) 01:19:48 (1182) 01:47:10
1149 Emīls Kuningass 5305 VZ2 V699 00:20:20 (1215) 00:55:38 (1259) 01:18:40 (1213) 01:20:53 (1207) 01:47:11
1150 Elīza Anna Zeibote 5204 SZ1 S451 00:19:26 (1151) 00:51:28 (1102) 01:16:00 (1147) 01:17:54 (1128) 01:47:15
1151 Raimonds Švanks 6386 ATKAL JAUNS NAMS VZ3 V700 00:21:26 (1303) 00:55:17 (1243) 01:19:06 (1222) 01:21:19 (1214) 01:47:18
1152 Sandra Kapče 5710 SZ2 S452 00:18:28 (1026) 00:50:57 (1074) 01:15:05 (1128)