Stirnu buka splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 Rezultāts
1 Andrejs Bānis 3182 Salaspils sporta skola V1 V1 00:09:19 (1) 00:21:16
2 Andris Bukovskis 3676 TEAM BUKIŅI V1 V2 00:10:40 (5) 00:24:31
3 Aleksandrs Juska 3193 Brain Games V1 V3 00:10:43 (6) 00:24:52
4 Arturs Nordens 3167 V1 V4 00:10:38 (4) 00:25:01
5 Signe Sirmā 3839 Suunto Team Latvia S1 S1 00:10:32 (3) 00:25:01
6 Emīls Čertogonovs 3302 Venden V1 V5 00:10:26 (2) 00:25:14
7 Elvis Rībens 3298 Venden/Maratona Klubs V1 V6 00:10:54 (8) 00:25:35
8 Vigars Kaktinieks 3222 V1 V7 00:11:20 (14) 00:26:00
9 Kristaps Janitens 3836 V1 V8 00:11:29 (16) 00:26:02
10 Ivan Unger 6439 NATO V1 V9 00:11:59 (18) 00:26:03
11 Agita Kaļva 3609 Ķegumā spēks S1 S2 00:11:05 (10) 00:26:25
12 Jānis Jansons 3070 AQUATICS V1 V10 00:11:12 (12) 00:26:27
13 Mārtiņš Drusts 3308 Swedbank V1 V11 00:11:46 (17) 00:26:28
14 Tomass Neuss-Lucs 3129 Folkmaņi V1 V12 00:11:21 (15) 00:26:30
15 Jana Jansone 3550 S1 S3 00:11:19 (13) 00:26:54
16 Haralds Jansons 3858 V1 V13 00:11:09 (11) 00:27:02
17 Nikolajs Vladimirovs 3130 V1 V14 00:10:59 (9) 00:27:05
18 dejan Simonic 7612 NATO V1 V15 00:13:07 (39) 00:27:13
19 Mārcis Apsītis 3859 V1 V16 00:12:01 (20) 00:27:13
20 Janeks Ēltamms 13130 V1 V17 00:13:26 (48) 00:27:22
21 Matthew Nelson 3127 V1 V18 00:12:01 (19) 00:27:38
22 Intars Driksna 3284 Pats V1 V19 00:10:47 (7) 00:27:44
23 Oskars Brinkis 3667 DNB Servisa centrs V1 V20 00:12:18 (23) 00:27:53
24 Kaspars Lūsis 3285 V1 V21 00:13:08 (40) 00:28:05
25 Helvijs Siubra 3846 V1 V22 00:12:42 (29) 00:28:09
26 Kaspars Grenevics 13147 V1 V23 00:12:42 (30) 00:28:11
27 Dmitrijs Belousovs 3161 V1 V24 00:12:39 (28) 00:28:13
28 Fēlikss Zīders 3114 V1 V25 00:12:07 (21) 00:28:18
29 Milda Zubavičienė 3887 5 kalnai S1 S4 00:12:59 (37) 00:28:24
30 Beāte Vecvagare 3885 SPORTLAND S1 S5 00:12:44 (31) 00:28:28
31 Daina Stonka 3148 VSK Noskrien S1 S6 00:12:13 (22) 00:28:51
32 Normunds Legzdiņš 3206 V1 V26 00:12:36 (26) 00:28:55
33 Eliss Dukalskis 3914 V1 V27 00:13:52 (65) 00:28:55
34 Nauris Upmalis 3471 V1 V28 00:12:47 (32) 00:28:57
35 Juris Brēdiķis 3668 MARATONA KLUBS V1 V29 00:12:48 (33) 00:29:19
36 Ēriks Maskals-Bērziņš 3820 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V30 00:13:22 (46) 00:29:20
37 Dainis Bautris 3449 AMSERV V1 V31 00:12:32 (25) 00:29:27
38 Ingars Ronis 13145 V1 V32 00:13:48 (61) 00:29:47
39 Toms Biļūns 3821 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V33 00:13:51 (64) 00:29:51
40 Maija Pūpola 3759 Maratona klubs S1 S7 00:12:50 (34) 00:30:02
41 Andris Vilcáns 3240 V1 V34 00:13:38 (52) 00:30:04
42 Māris Bērziņš 3867 SPORTLAND V1 V35 00:14:03 (72) 00:30:19
43 Lauris Vītols 3001 SUBARU AD REM Auto V1 V36 00:13:09 (41) 00:30:33
44 Marija Nelsone 3125 S1 S8 00:13:26 (47) 00:30:47
45 Mārtiņš Spalva 3537 Swedbank V1 V37 00:14:41 (90) 00:30:58
46 Kitija Elksne 3613 S1 S9 00:12:31 (24) 00:30:59
47 Jānis Lucāns 3818 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V38 00:13:20 (45) 00:31:01
48 Kristīne Berķe 3641 pulsometrs.lv S1 S10 00:13:43 (58) 00:31:09
49 Gatis Romanausks 3112 Privāti V1 V39 00:13:01 (38) 00:31:14
50 Sandra Mitkevičienė 3852 Penki kalnai S1 S11 00:13:50 (62) 00:31:15
51 Zita Ozoliņa 3787 EY S1 S12 00:13:18 (43) 00:31:18
52 Āris Ozoliņš 3546 V1 V40 00:13:43 (57) 00:31:19
53 Eva Šakaite 3880 SPORTLAND S1 S13 00:13:33 (50) 00:31:21
54 Mērija Agnese Meiberga 3110 S1 S14 00:12:54 (35) 00:31:22
55 Anda Grudule 3491 Swedbank S1 S15 00:13:40 (54) 00:31:24
56 Anda Petrova 3638 S1 S16 00:13:20 (44) 00:31:28
57 Gundega Pāķe 3004 SRT SAULKRASTI S1 S17 00:13:13 (42) 00:31:30
58 Didzis Tolmanis 3489 kmsbp.lv/Jūrmala V1 V41 00:14:20 (81) 00:31:37
59 Mārcis Goldbergs 3731 Baltais V1 V42 00:14:13 (77) 00:31:38
60 Artūrs Gustiņš 3073 AQUATICS V1 V43 00:13:45 (60) 00:31:39
61 Ugnė Baltrušaitytė 3365 Na, pagauk! S1 S18 00:14:08 (74) 00:31:42
62 Raitis Ābelnieks 3655 V1 V44 00:13:56 (69) 00:31:44
63 Santa Mušinska 3011 S1 S19 00:13:41 (55) 00:31:49
64 Rinalds Strazdiņš 3480 SELGA V1 V45 00:13:56 (68) 00:31:50
65 Zintis Rove 13133 V1 V46 00:13:44 (59) 00:31:58
66 Viesturs Trukšis 3502 V1 V47 00:13:58 (70) 00:31:59
67 Liene Stiebriņa 3534 Swedbank S1 S20 00:13:51 (63) 00:32:00
68 Mārcis Heniņš 3469 Swedbank V1 V48 00:13:53 (67) 00:32:02
69 Alise Gabriela Miteniece 3862 S1 S21 00:12:37 (27) 00:32:24
70 Zane Kalniete 3259 S1 S22 00:15:00 (95) 00:32:32
71 Paula Jakuševa 3399 individuāli S1 S23 00:12:59 (36) 00:32:32
72 Roberts Bombins 3866 V1 V49 00:14:16 (78) 00:32:43
73 Armands Sidorovičs 3054 Trešā reize V1 V50 00:15:17 (103) 00:32:52
74 Inita Jankeviča 3578 Swedbank S1 S24 00:14:00 (71) 00:32:59
75 Raitis Paulušenko 3826 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V51 00:16:04 (138) 00:33:01
76 Jūlija Patrejeva 3712 BIODERMA S1 S25 00:14:10 (76) 00:33:06
77 Kārlis Kalniņš 3069 AQUATICS V1 V52 00:15:33 (108) 00:33:07
78 Arnis Pirogs 3256 V1 V53 00:13:42 (56) 00:33:11
79 Aigars Auziņš 3022 PRINTFUL V1 V54 00:15:10 (98) 00:33:22
80 Didzis Brants 3275 MRC V1 V55 00:13:53 (66) 00:33:22
81 Ieva Tumana 13108 Fizkultūras nora S1 S26 00:14:35 (86) 00:33:25
82 Artūrs Grebstelis 3504 Ej! V1 V56 00:17:13 (206) 00:33:30
83 Agne Matušonoka 3630 S1 S27 00:14:19 (80) 00:33:35
84 Janeks Frolovs 3231 Lidosta "Rīga" V1 V57 00:15:45 (122) 00:33:59
85 Kaspars Cimermanis 3373 ONE4EVENT V1 V58 00:15:19 (104) 00:34:04
86 Jester Ladia 3912 NATO V1 V59 00:16:19 (153) 00:34:04
87 Gatis Šulcs 3446 CDT| Spars fizio V1 V60 00:16:07 (140) 00:34:05
88 Ieva Livčāne 3234 S1 S28 00:14:37 (87) 00:34:07
89 Inese Lucāne 3028 Swedbank S1 S29 00:14:19 (79) 00:34:08
90 Kristers Borbals 3815 V1 V61 00:16:15 (150) 00:34:13
91 Martiņš Sniedze 3188 Vecpiebalga V1 V62 00:15:12 (102) 00:34:16
92 Mikus Saulītis 13092 V1 V63 00:14:08 (75) 00:34:17
93 Elīna Vesere 3030 S1 S30 00:15:44 (120) 00:34:20
94 Annija Katrīna Zikmane 3192 S1 S31 00:15:26 (106) 00:34:27
95 Inga Bukovska 3678 TEAM BUKIŅI S1 S32 00:14:20 (82) 00:34:28
96 ģirts Nolle 3249 V1 V64 00:16:37 (173) 00:34:32
97 Zita Borbale 3814 S1 S33 00:16:15 (149) 00:34:41
98 Agnese Katlapa 3656 Studenšu korporācija Imeria S1 S34 00:14:52 (92) 00:34:42
99 Ilze Catlakše 3786 EY S1 S35 00:15:47 (126) 00:34:43
100 Alekss Ivanovs 3904 V1 V65 00:15:11 (100) 00:34:44
101 Ilze Miklaševica 3845 Jelgavas 4.vidusskola S1 S36 00:16:34 (169) 00:34:47
102 Artis Caics 3905 V1 V66 00:15:11 (101) 00:34:48
103 Dace Ziemele 3893 Jelgavas 4.vidusskola S1 S37 00:16:27 (161) 00:34:52
104 Sandis Daubars 13116 SUBARU AD REM Auto V1 V67 00:14:05 (73) 00:34:54
105 Linda Dreimane 3093 S1 S38 00:14:52 (91) 00:34:56
106 Mārtiņš Strožs 3123 V1 V68 00:16:41 (177) 00:34:56
107 Sandis Ezers 3295 Venden V1 V69 00:16:52 (191) 00:34:58
108 Irina Čazova 3720 BIODERMA S1 S39 00:15:57 (133) 00:34:58
109 Danuta Vītola 13146 PAVISAM NEGANTI S1 S40 00:15:34 (111) 00:34:58
110 Laura Pļāvēja 3763 AVOTU REPREZENT S1 S41 00:15:56 (132) 00:35:00
111 Edgars Ligeris 3154 V1 V70 00:14:24 (83) 00:35:02
112 Gustavs Ločmelis 3892 VSK Burkānciems & Co V1 V71 00:16:46 (184) 00:35:15
113 Gunita Pilandere 3103 S1 S42 00:15:53 (129) 00:35:16
114 Karīna Sukute 3795 EY S1 S43 00:13:34 (51) 00:35:16
115 Arvis Stankēvičs 3104 V1 V72 00:15:53 (130) 00:35:17
116 Raivis Pālens 3744 V1 V73 00:16:42 (179) 00:35:17
117 Ilze Upeniece 3516 Tele2 S1 S44 00:15:05 (97) 00:35:18
118 Zane Saleniece 3715 BIODERMA S1 S45 00:15:10 (99) 00:35:18
119 Signe Strujevica 3807 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S46 00:15:36 (113) 00:35:20
120 Jānis Sāvičs 3377 V1 V74 00:14:25 (84) 00:35:22
121 Kārlis Dalbiņš 13123 V1 V75 00:16:24 (157) 00:35:23
122 Arnis Veismanis 3406 V1 V76 00:14:37 (88) 00:35:25
123 Līga Kalnīte 3788 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S47 00:17:05 (201) 00:35:25
124 Kristaps Kleins 3322 V1 V77 00:15:45 (123) 00:35:29
125 Indra Krēgere 3800 Engures vidusskola S1 S48 00:15:46 (125) 00:35:31
126 Tatjana Karaja-Akimova 3719 BIODERMA S1 S49 00:14:52 (93) 00:35:41
127 Charles Le Breton-Prevost 6438 NATO V1 V78 00:15:42 (119) 00:35:50
128 Ināra Nordena 3168 S1 S50 00:15:30 (107) 00:35:51
129 Una Muriņa 3693 BIODERMA S1 S51 00:15:41 (118) 00:35:51
130 Amanda Strakša 3483 S1 S52 00:13:32 (49) 00:35:52
131 Viktorija Vikija Sniegs-Sniedziņa 3877 SPORTLAND S1 S53 00:16:43 (180) 00:35:54
132 Matīss Toms Brūvers 3353 Printful V1 V79 00:16:49 (188) 00:35:57
133 Iļja Vasiļjevs 3886 SPORTLAND V1 V80 00:18:35 (314) 00:35:57
134 Arina Maļčenkova 3074 S1 S54 00:16:11 (145) 00:35:58
135 Valentina Zajaca 3186 S1 S55 00:16:46 (183) 00:35:59
136 Zachary Duma 3913 NATO V1 V81 00:17:26 (227) 00:36:02
137 Dagnija Kāpiņa 3336 S1 S56 00:16:00 (135) 00:36:05
138 Adelīna Veismane 3289 S1 S57 00:15:40 (116) 00:36:07
139 Ģirts Ūtēns 3307 V1 V82 00:17:47 (251) 00:36:07
140 Elīna Tetere 3754 S1 S58 00:15:44 (121) 00:36:07
141 Līva Ungure 3677 S1 S59 00:15:02 (96) 00:36:10
142 Viesturs Tamulis 3822 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V83 00:17:12 (205) 00:36:11
143 Oļegs Molčanovs 3455 V1 V84 00:17:28 (230) 00:36:12
144 Andra Diāna Vējiņa 3474 S1 S60 00:16:48 (185) 00:36:12
145 Iveta Veļķere 3741 Alūksne S1 S61 00:16:04 (137) 00:36:16
146 Uldis Are 3171 V1 V85 00:17:25 (223) 00:36:18
147 Roberts Gludiņš 3441 V1 V86 00:13:40 (53) 00:36:19
148 Raimonds Kude 3823 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V87 00:17:33 (235) 00:36:24
149 Ina Eversone 3420 Panatta S1 S62 00:16:13 (147) 00:36:27
150 Guntars Ļaudams 3472 Aizpute V1 V88 00:14:39 (89) 00:36:31
151 Zane Kučinska 3547 DPD LATVIJA S1 S63 00:16:10 (144) 00:36:36
152 Elīna Ešmite 3883 SPORTLAND S1 S64 00:16:45 (182) 00:36:38
153 Līga Henke 3692 BIODERMA S1 S65 00:17:37 (242) 00:36:41
154 Santa Krampāne 3716 BIODERMA S1 S66 00:16:19 (152) 00:36:41
155 Patrīcija Pomere 3522 S1 S67 00:16:55 (194) 00:36:43
156 Inga Elksne 3196 S1 S68 00:15:41 (117) 00:36:45
157 Aivis Pijols 3773 Printmix V1 V89 00:18:02 (267) 00:36:49
158 Līva Ozola 3157 S1 S69 00:15:37 (114) 00:37:01
159 Toms Šponbergs 5068 V1 V90 00:16:25 (159) 00:37:03
160 Linda Ūdre-Rizga 3910 S1 S70 00:16:07 (141) 00:37:04
161 Rēzija Vīgante 3755 SSK Bebra S1 S71 00:15:19 (105) 00:37:06
162 Egita Ķirpe 13135 Pirmā reize S1 S72 00:16:52 (192) 00:37:06
163 Marta Saliņa 3002 S1 S73 00:17:22 (219) 00:37:13
164 Artis Zviedrāns 3903 V1 V91 00:15:47 (127) 00:37:13
165 Leonīds Novikovs 3645 V1 V92 00:17:33 (234) 00:37:14
166 Aiva Drunka 3583 S1 S74 00:16:48 (186) 00:37:21
167 Christopher Leone 13138 NATO V1 V93 00:17:16 (214) 00:37:24
168 Zane Donaldsone 3417 S1 S75 00:16:31 (164) 00:37:26
169 Ieva Almane 3459 S1 S76 00:17:28 (231) 00:37:26
170 Inguna Ūbele 3876 SPORTLAND S1 S77 00:16:58 (196) 00:37:26
171 Lelde Libeka 3827 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S78 00:16:34 (168) 00:37:27
172 Sintija Elizabete Prince 3426 S1 S79 00:16:06 (139) 00:37:28
173 Madars Klucis 3674 Valmiermuiza V1 V94 00:18:09 (279) 00:37:29
174 Vineta Zandava 3150 Sporta klubs "Vēsma" S1 S80 00:16:10 (143) 00:37:31
175 Monta Skalbe 3718 BIODERMA S1 S81 00:15:58 (134) 00:37:31
176 Kristaps Aksenoks 3296 V1 V95 00:16:01 (136) 00:37:32
177 Inga Brikmane 3262 S1 S82 00:14:27 (85) 00:37:33
178 Ilze Āre 3147 S1 S83 00:17:26 (225) 00:37:35
179 Ģirts Puriņš 3292 Venden V1 V96 00:16:39 (174) 00:37:35
180 Kristina Žusele 3451 Daugavpils runners S1 S84 00:16:40 (176) 00:37:36
181 Artjoms Artemjevs 3607 V1 V97 00:17:32 (233) 00:37:36
182 Juris Barbals 3344 Venden V1 V98 00:16:39 (175) 00:37:37
183 Evita Sapate 3520 S1 S85 00:17:27 (228) 00:37:37
184 Everita Balande 3523 S1 S86 00:16:55 (195) 00:37:39
185 Dana Tuča 3694 BIODERMA S1 S87 00:16:36 (170) 00:37:41
186 Gabriela Reinberga 3279 S1 S88 00:15:46 (124) 00:37:42
187 Sintija Priede 3094 S1 S89 00:16:09 (142) 00:37:46
188 Artūrs Millers 3775 ABC software V1 V99 00:16:25 (158) 00:37:47
189 Vladimirs Sergijevics 3202 Engures Sportam V1 V100 00:16:28 (162) 00:37:48
190 Sanita Pehlaka 3726 BALTAIS S1 S90 00:16:32 (165) 00:37:49
191 Rolands Balsis 3570 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V101 00:16:24 (155) 00:37:50
192 Ivo Ungurs 3675 V1 V102 00:15:36 (112) 00:37:54
193 Iveta Bunce 3274 Firma L4/Bogdanovu ģimene S1 S91 00:15:33 (109) 00:37:56
194 Andra Pētersone 3214 S1 S92 00:17:50 (255) 00:37:57
195 Dace Frīdvalde 13098 S1 S93 00:16:41 (178) 00:37:57
196 Kristians Kudiņš 3559 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V103 00:19:16 (363) 00:38:02
197 Ilona Svekre 3000 S1 S94 00:17:40 (243) 00:38:04
198 Rūdolfs Subačus 3567 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V104 00:19:07 (354) 00:38:04
199 Jakovs Ševčenko    3688 Olainfarm V1 V105 00:17:54 (260) 00:38:04
200 Ilze Are 3066 S1 S95 00:15:40 (115) 00:38:05
201 Linda Kirhnere 3440 S1 S96 00:16:34 (167) 00:38:07
202 Mārcis Kalniņš 3475 LVM dabas parks Tērvetē V1 V106 00:15:51 (128) 00:38:07
203 Madara Puliņa 3919 Saldus Boksa Klubs S1 S97 00:17:41 (245) 00:38:08
204 Aija Smalkā 3033 S1 S98 00:16:19 (151) 00:38:09
205 Elīna Dejus 3229 S1 S99 00:17:16 (213) 00:38:10
206 Līva Andersone 3611 S1 S100 00:18:27 (306) 00:38:12
207 Kristīne Konstantinoviča 3902 S1 S101 00:16:36 (171) 00:38:13
208 Laija Silauniece 3916 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S102 00:16:12 (146) 00:38:13
209 Jurijs Šlamovs 3612 Emergn #optimized4running V1 V107 00:18:35 (313) 00:38:14
210 Dāvis Dieziņš 3017 PRINTFUL V1 V108 00:18:19 (295) 00:38:19
211 Jolanta Bernupe 3710 BIODERMA S1 S103 00:18:23 (301) 00:38:19
212 Laura Kisle 3407 S1 S104 00:18:45 (326) 00:38:20
213 Linda Andersone 3436 Accenture S1 S105 00:16:30 (163) 00:38:26
214 Airita Olekša 3164 S1 S106 00:19:06 (350) 00:38:27
215 Valters Sējāns 3342 Sējāni V1 V109 00:19:06 (351) 00:38:27
216 Anete Bogdanoviča 13120 S1 S107 00:19:02 (346) 00:38:27
217 Marija Tretjaka 3695 BIODERMA S1 S108 00:18:56 (339) 00:38:31
218 Annija Hermane 13105 Zalaris S1 S109 00:17:51 (257) 00:38:32
219 Aleksandrs Pridorožnijs 3439 V1 V110 00:17:26 (226) 00:38:33
220 Agnese Dimante 3027 S1 S110 00:18:06 (271) 00:38:34
221 Agnese Kalniņa 3764 S1 S111 00:17:46 (250) 00:38:34
222 Gvido Dzērve 3244 Lidosta “Rīga” V1 V111 00:18:48 (327) 00:38:40
223 Māra Linda Kopa 3742 S1 S112 00:19:09 (357) 00:38:40
224 Kristine Gludiņa 3438 S1 S113 00:17:06 (202) 00:38:44
225 Evelīna Matisone 3224 S1 S114 00:18:33 (310) 00:38:45
226 Vineta Brižaka 3241 Maratona klubs S1 S115 00:16:51 (189) 00:38:48
227 Kintija Košinska 3816 S1 S116 00:17:15 (211) 00:38:48
228 Artis Ojārs Skrūzmanis 3824 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V112 00:17:25 (224) 00:38:48
229 Sanita Čivča 3810 S1 S117 00:18:10 (281) 00:38:52
230 Gita Briņķe 3201 Valle S1 S118 00:16:52 (190) 00:38:54
231 Kristers Vītols 3269 V1 V113 00:18:58 (342) 00:38:55
232 Kate Līva Ose 3907 S1 S119 00:15:54 (131) 00:38:56
233 Aleksejs Spirins 13127 Wandoo Finance Group V1 V114 00:17:14 (208) 00:38:58
234 Laura Salmiņa 3553 Tele2 S1 S120 00:18:32 (309) 00:38:59
235 Kristaps Bērziņš 3021 PRINTFUL V1 V115 00:18:36 (315) 00:39:01
236 Miķelis Kristofs Riba 3391 Zaļo Vārnu aizsardzība V1 V116 00:17:21 (217) 00:39:03
237 Inga Mežavilka 3870 SPORTLAND S1 S121 00:17:03 (198) 00:39:03
238 Kristians Lange 3156 V1 V117 00:16:37 (172) 00:39:04
239 Ilona Brante 3332 S1 S122 00:17:23 (222) 00:39:04
240 Juris Riba 3390 Zaļo Vārnu aizsardzība V1 V118 00:17:21 (216) 00:39:04
241 Ansis Svagris 3746 - V1 V119 00:19:04 (348) 00:39:07
242 Anete Ķikuste 3652 S1 S123 00:16:26 (160) 00:39:08
243 Agnese Krieva 3152 Guddžobs Guddans S1 S124 00:17:29 (232) 00:39:13
244 Santa Marhele 3329 S1 S125 00:17:15 (210) 00:39:17
245 Agnese Zilvere 3701 BIODERMA S1 S126 00:16:33 (166) 00:39:18
246 Tatjana Āboliņa 3769 Maratona Klubs S1 S127 00:18:17 (291) 00:39:18
247 Ilze Zeļģe 3898 S1 S128 00:17:10 (203) 00:39:20
248 Mārtiņš Dimants 3185 Bauskas BJSS V1 V120 00:18:39 (319) 00:39:21
249 Krista Burģele 3111 S1 S129 00:18:58 (341) 00:39:22
250 Ieva M 3530 S1 S130 00:18:08 (277) 00:39:23
251 Rita Jansone 3860 S1 S131 00:16:48 (187) 00:39:23
252 Liene Gustiņa 3072 AQUATICS S1 S132 00:17:50 (253) 00:39:25
253 Normunds Nordens 3107 V1 V121 00:18:56 (338) 00:39:25
254 Laura Goršanova 3531 Matisons runner's club S1 S133 00:17:36 (240) 00:39:33
255 Ieva Otaņķe 3470 S1 S134 00:18:00 (265) 00:39:34
256 Anda Sproģe-Vāvere 3734 Pandas banda S1 S135 00:17:05 (200) 00:39:35
257 Jānis Krastiņš 3317 V1 V122 00:17:59 (263) 00:39:39
258 Aija Krastiņa 3318 S1 S136 00:18:08 (275) 00:39:39
259 Līga Āboliņa 3354 S1 S137 00:19:25 (372) 00:39:40
260 Diāna Elksne 3874 SPORTLAND S1 S138 00:18:26 (304) 00:39:43
261 Valdis Alps 3337 V1 V123 00:17:52 (258) 00:39:44
262 Modris Salna 3134 V1 V124 00:17:36 (239) 00:39:45
263 Arnis Ozols 13140 Httpool V1 V125 00:18:23 (302) 00:39:47
264 Uģis Narvils 3177 V1 V126 00:16:24 (154) 00:39:48
265 Marija Cimbale 3058 S1 S139 00:18:34 (311) 00:39:50
266 Viktorija Bumbiere 3670 Latvijas Finieris S1 S140 00:18:16 (288) 00:39:51
267 Aigars Freimanis 13125 V1 V127 00:17:22 (220) 00:39:54
268 Ivars Rutkops 3635 V1 V128 00:18:50 (333) 00:39:56
269 Rodrigo Broks 3629 Bauskas sākumskola V1 V129 00:16:24 (156) 00:39:57
270 Patriks Hugo Melnalksnis 3590 Fitline V1 V130 00:16:13 (148) 00:40:00
271 Elīna Jākobsone 3685 Luminor S1 S141 00:20:00 (415) 00:40:00
272 Evija Elmere 13129 Mārupes Dunkani S1 S142 00:17:44 (248) 00:40:00
273 Aigars Salna 3132 V1 V131 00:18:16 (287) 00:40:02
274 Margarita Pudova 3706 BIODERMA S1 S143 00:18:57 (340) 00:40:02
275 Lauma Gobiņa 13104 Zalaris S1 S144 00:17:15 (212) 00:40:02
276 Aleks Radžabovs 3430 Nīkrāces pamatskola V1 V132 00:17:21 (218) 00:40:03
277 Līna Birže 13143 S1 S145 00:17:36 (241) 00:40:05
278 Miķelis Priedītis 3495 Latvijas Finieris V1 V133 00:15:33 (110) 00:40:07
279 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 3920 S1 S146 00:16:54 (193) 00:40:08
280 Linda Saulite 3586 S1 S147 00:19:23 (371) 00:40:09
281 Jolanta Beleviča 3733 S1 S148 00:18:08 (278) 00:40:12
282 Inese Korpfa 3153 S1 S149 00:17:51 (256) 00:40:16
283 Ira Misāne 3235 S1 S150 00:17:43 (246) 00:40:16
284 Inga Kozlovska 3690 BIODERMA S1 S151 00:18:40 (321) 00:40:16
285 Edite Šnikvalde 3037 S1 S152 00:18:23 (300) 00:40:17
286 Jekaterina Borodavko 3803 S1 S153 00:18:02 (268) 00:40:18
287 Līga Akmentiņa 3778 ABC software S1 S154 00:18:17 (292) 00:40:21
288 Agita Zariņa 3276 S1 S155 00:18:17 (289) 00:40:22
289 Didzis Krauze 3588 Fitline V1 V134 00:19:03 (347) 00:40:24
290 Anders Holck Zeltagrauds 13119 V1 V135 00:16:43 (181) 00:40:27
291 Baiba Ledaine 3722 BIODERMA S1 S156 00:18:51 (337) 00:40:30
292 Līva Salvīna Sējāne 3339 Sējāni S1 S157 00:19:05 (349) 00:40:32
293 Kristīne Gailīte 3901 S1 S158 00:18:50 (334) 00:40:32
294 Rinalds Zandavs 3151 Sporta klubs "Vēsma" V1 V136 00:18:01 (266) 00:40:33
295 Māris Jundzis 13107 V1 V137 00:19:06 (353) 00:40:34
296 Austra Kausiniece 3538 Tele2 S1 S159 00:19:43 (388) 00:40:38
297 Agnese Vītola 3096 S1 S160 00:20:00 (413) 00:40:39
298 Linards Locs 3108 Daugavpils runners V1 V138 00:18:05 (270) 00:40:39
299 Alex Bukovskis 13113 V1 V139 00:22:13 (608) 00:40:40
300 Baiba Zuntmane 3431 S1 S161 00:17:47 (252) 00:40:46
301 Gints Gasiņš 3273 V1 V140 00:18:07 (274) 00:40:47
302 Laura Kerija 3367 Latvijas Finieris S1 S162 00:20:02 (420) 00:40:51
303 Gusts Svarinskis 3243 V1 V141 00:19:23 (370) 00:40:52
304 Ilona Livčāne 3708 BIODERMA S1 S163 00:17:35 (238) 00:40:52
305 Dagnija Bramane 3743 S1 S164 00:17:58 (262) 00:40:52
306 Liene Piķe 3610 S1 S165 00:18:37 (317) 00:40:54
307 Ģirts Libeks 3554 V1 V142 00:17:13 (207) 00:40:55
308 Evelīna Žubule 3853 S1 S166 00:18:22 (299) 00:40:59
309 Sabīne Blumanska 3882 S1 S167 00:19:54 (402) 00:41:00
310 Undīne Līduma 3494 Latvijas Finieris S1 S168 00:19:06 (352) 00:41:01
311 Ilze Bergmane 3183 18 S1 S169 00:17:23 (221) 00:41:03
312 Kate Annika Antāne 3606 S1 S170 00:19:17 (364) 00:41:03
313 Justins Gailevičs 3825 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V143 00:17:27 (229) 00:41:07
314 Samanta Retere 3034 S1 S171 00:18:22 (298) 00:41:08
315 Lāsma Poča 3282 Ej! S1 S172 00:19:58 (406) 00:41:11
316 Dārta Veispāle 3221 S1 S173 00:19:44 (389) 00:41:12
317 Lauma Sargune 3349 S1 S174 00:19:20 (367) 00:41:13
318 Dženeta Umalas 3380 S1 S175 00:19:20 (368) 00:41:13
319 Zane Krastiņa 3095 Frozen S1 S176 00:18:18 (294) 00:41:15
320 Ģirts Ginters 3598 V1 V144 00:21:19 (531) 00:41:15
321 Ojārs Vēzis 3631 V1 V145 00:17:44 (247) 00:41:15
322 Valdis Vaišļa 3468 Swedbank V1 V146 00:20:46 (487) 00:41:18
323 Guna Lauriņa 3509 Swedbank S1 S177 00:20:46 (488) 00:41:18
324 Marija Podjava 3584 S1 S178 00:18:24 (303) 00:41:21
325 Elīna Lanka 3203 S1 S179 00:17:50 (254) 00:41:23
326 Justin Fliesser 3548 Atea Global Services V1 V147 00:19:49 (395) 00:41:24
327 Baiba Biezbārde Ločmele 3851 FK Bandava/Priekules novads S1 S180 00:17:19 (215) 00:41:24
328 Santa Jankovska 3124 S1 S181 00:17:15 (209) 00:41:25
329 Intars Abražuns 3090 V1 V148 00:17:11 (204) 00:41:26
330 Madara Tīģere-Bernharde 3581 S1 S182 00:17:59 (264) 00:41:26
331 Evija Griņeviča 3199 S1 S183 00:17:05 (199) 00:41:30
332 Kristīne Briša 3486 S1 S184 00:19:33 (380) 00:41:30
333 Ginta Lapinska 3372 L&D S1 S185 00:18:06 (273) 00:41:32
334 Liene Blaževiča 3869 S1 S186 00:17:03 (197) 00:41:36
335 Sandra Krumberga 3139 Līkā kalna rambātāji S1 S187 00:17:34 (236) 00:41:38
336 Jānis Esta 3195 V1 V149 00:18:37 (316) 00:41:39
337 Sellija Šmite 3484 Optio S1 S188 00:19:38 (384) 00:41:41
338 Raivo Lucis 3081 V1 V150 00:18:19 (296) 00:41:42
339 Raimonds Knēts 3757 EUGESTA V1 V151 00:18:13 (284) 00:41:51
340 Agra Vītola 3140 S1 S189 00:20:20 (447) 00:41:52
341 Antra Biele 3790 S1 S190 00:18:48 (328) 00:41:52
342 Artūrs Plūksna 3792 V1 V152 00:18:48 (329) 00:41:52
343 Evita Dzene 13148 S1 S191 00:20:19 (446) 00:41:52
344 Liene Terentjeva 3133 S1 S192 00:19:29 (376) 00:41:53
345 Ilze Kārkliņa 3752 S1 S193 00:18:44 (325) 00:41:53
346 Robijs Veide 13142 V1 V153 00:19:44 (390) 00:41:54
347 Marats Bogdanovs 3121 V1 V154 00:18:50 (331) 00:41:55
348 Jānis Reigass 3799 V1 V155 00:20:34 (464) 00:41:55
349 Liva Bogdanova 3122 S1 S194 00:18:50 (332) 00:41:56
350 Sandra Upena 3518 S1 S195 00:20:11 (432) 00:41:58
351 Justīne Ķīķere 3018 PRINTFUL S1 S196 00:19:19 (365) 00:42:00
352 Viesturs Salna 3293 Swedbank V1 V156 00:19:46 (391) 00:42:01
353 Nikola Smeltere 3190 S1 S197 00:18:10 (280) 00:42:02
354 Agita Danenberga 3599 S1 S198 00:17:45 (249) 00:42:03
355 Anna Mitrohina 3160 S1 S199 00:18:14 (285) 00:42:08
356 Solvita Tēta 3019 PRINTFUL S1 S200 00:20:05 (424) 00:42:10
357 Ilze Skuja 3564 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S201 00:20:19 (444) 00:42:10
358 Santa Melnalksne 3589 Fitline S1 S202 00:19:10 (358) 00:42:10
359 Marts Kristiāns Kalniņš 3035 Rozā princeses V1 V157 00:20:37 (469) 00:42:13
360 Daina Kumpiņa 3232 Lidosta “Rīga” S1 S203 00:18:11 (282) 00:42:13
361 Agris Eizengrauds 3247 V1 V158 00:20:01 (416) 00:42:16
362 Girts Kalderauskis 3370 V1 V159 00:20:34 (463) 00:42:17
363 Simona Vanaga 3343 S1 S204 00:18:08 (276) 00:42:18
364 Diāna Volmane 3753 S1 S205 00:21:00 (503) 00:42:21
365 Inga Buka 3020 PRINTFUL S1 S206 00:20:02 (419) 00:42:22
366 Jūlija Bikovska 13102 SPORTLAND S1 S207 00:18:17 (293) 00:42:23
367 Liene Glāzere 3143 Sporta klubs "Vēsma" S1 S208 00:20:59 (502) 00:42:25
368 Agita Spura 3908 Printmix S1 S209 00:20:42 (477) 00:42:25
369 Emīls Brizga 3432 Nīkrāces pamatskola V1 V160 00:18:42 (322) 00:42:26
370 Baiba Olte 3364 Printful S1 S210 00:20:43 (478) 00:42:27
371 Kristīne Zuntmane 3433 S1 S211 00:18:42 (323) 00:42:27
372 Agita Salmiņa 13117 S1 S212 00:21:02 (506) 00:42:29
373 Anna Dance 3014 Rigas Satiksme S1 S213 00:20:28 (461) 00:42:33
374 Lija Ruperte 3310 Olainfarm S1 S214 00:17:54 (259) 00:42:33
375 Marta Subačus 3555 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S215 00:21:48 (565) 00:42:34
376 Linda Fridrihsone 3258 S1 S216 00:17:41 (244) 00:42:35
377 Agnese Rūdule 3551 Rūdulīši :-) S1 S217 00:18:13 (283) 00:42:35
378 Elīna Medne 3842 S1 S218 00:20:41 (475) 00:42:37
379 Ilze Liepiņa 3884 S1 S219 00:20:26 (460) 00:42:37
380 Austra Bērziņa 3138 S1 S220 00:20:17 (440) 00:42:38
381 Anastasija Samete 3169 S1 S221 00:19:08 (355) 00:42:39
382 Andris Šakens 3117 V1 V161 00:21:24 (537) 00:42:41
383 Nadežda Ancāne 3410 Latvijas Finieris S1 S222 00:19:25 (373) 00:42:41
384 Gunita Vilcāne 3541 DPD LATVIJA S1 S223 00:17:56 (261) 00:42:41
385 Ineta Nordena 3106 S1 S224 00:19:55 (403) 00:42:42
386 Eliza Andra Ozolina 3508 AIRSTREAM COFFEE S1 S225 00:19:40 (386) 00:42:43
387 Natālija Riņķe 3863 GARMIN S1 S226 00:20:44 (482) 00:42:46
388 Anastasija Ņebogatiha 3864 GARMIN S1 S227 00:20:45 (485) 00:42:46
389 Jelizaveta Ņebogatiha 3865 GARMIN S1 S228 00:20:45 (486) 00:42:46
390 Iveta Esta 3194 S1 S229 00:19:28 (375) 00:42:48
391 Lauma Kuzmuka 3060 S1 S230 00:18:49 (330) 00:42:50
392 Lidija Zeile 3703 BIODERMA S1 S231 00:19:49 (397) 00:42:50
393 Juris Arājs 13132 Avotu Reprezent V1 V162 00:18:03 (269) 00:42:50
394 Dace Saveiko 3653 S1 S232 00:21:09 (518) 00:42:51
395 Adrija Muša 3766 S1 S233 00:20:50 (492) 00:42:51
396 Sanita Ozoliņa 3617 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S234 00:19:49 (396) 00:42:52
397 Sigita Zvaigzne 3385 S1 S235 00:19:33 (379) 00:42:55
398 Raimonds Siņavskis 3384 Ventspils runner V1 V163 00:18:35 (312) 00:42:56
399 Sabīne Pugača 3280 Ej! S1 S236 00:20:47 (489) 00:43:00
400 Gunārs Circenis 3729 V1 V164 00:20:35 (466) 00:43:00
401 Sintija Zemule 13103 Zalaris S1 S237 00:18:30 (308) 00:43:03
402 Anete Japina 3331 S1 S238 00:21:50 (567) 00:43:04
403 Evija Jasinska 3297 Dardedzieši S1 S239 00:19:50 (398) 00:43:08
404 Sintija Kraule 3730 S1 S240 00:20:50 (491) 00:43:09
405 Raimonds Jasinskis 8099 V1 V165 00:19:50 (400) 00:43:09
406 Dana Lūse 3277 S1 S241 00:18:06 (272) 00:43:10
407 Artis Mednis 3662 wAlts V1 V166 00:20:13 (435) 00:43:15
408 Dina Briede 3278 Saldus Boksa Klubs S1 S242 00:19:22 (369) 00:43:20
409 Saila Jansone 3881 SK Katrīna S1 S243 00:18:19 (297) 00:43:21
410 Signe Kaminska 3333 S1 S244 00:20:09 (431) 00:43:23
411 Aiga Rinka 3119 Swedbank S1 S245 00:20:26 (459) 00:43:24
412 Iveta Granovska 3527 S1 S246 00:18:17 (290) 00:43:24
413 Aleksandrs Libensons 13150 V1 V167 00:21:36 (548) 00:43:25
414 Linda Mamedova 3834 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S247 00:20:03 (423) 00:43:26
415 Solvita Sama 3237 S1 S248 00:21:03 (507) 00:43:27
416 Juris Ozolins 3505 AIRSTREAM COFFEE V1 V168 00:20:01 (418) 00:43:28
417 Vita Popova 3634 S1 S249 00:19:55 (405) 00:43:30
418 Madara Vdovičenko 3878 SPORTLAND S1 S250 00:20:36 (468) 00:43:30
419 Alise Artamonova 13136 S1 S251 00:20:38 (470) 00:43:31
420 Signe Meldere 3582 S1 S252 00:18:40 (320) 00:43:32
421 Liene Terentjeva 3158 S1 S253 00:18:51 (335) 00:43:34
422 Roberta Ernsone 3854 S1 S254 00:21:01 (504) 00:43:34
423 Mārīte Rove 3091 S1 S255 00:18:43 (324) 00:43:36
424 Inese Jaševa 3833 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S256 00:21:06 (514) 00:43:39
425 Evita Strauta 3056 SK Vēsma S1 S257 00:20:00 (411) 00:43:40
426 Jana Sakne 3532 Saknīši S1 S258 00:18:28 (307) 00:43:41
427 Ilze Jēkabsone 3414 S1 S259 00:19:59 (410) 00:43:42
428 Keila Kudiņa 3560 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S260 00:20:06 (427) 00:43:42
429 Inga Berga 3071 AQUATICS S1 S261 00:21:46 (559) 00:43:45
430 Nataļja Gorškova 3844 Jelgavas 4.vidusskola S1 S262 00:20:43 (479) 00:43:46
431 Ivonna Paegle 3424 S1 S263 00:19:00 (344) 00:43:47
432 Zane Vītiņa 3895 Klinšu ērgļi S1 S264 00:21:06 (515) 00:43:47
433 Renāte Dekante 3348 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S265 00:19:20 (366) 00:43:50
434 Ēriks Jauga 3383 Accenture V1 V169 00:20:22 (450) 00:43:55
435 Jūlija Lāce 3422 S1 S266 00:20:22 (451) 00:43:55
436 Baiba Mauriņa 3007 S1 S267 00:21:39 (552) 00:43:58
437 Artis Janeks 3200 V1 V170 00:17:34 (237) 00:43:58
438 Māra Nikoluškina 3700 BIODERMA S1 S268 00:20:44 (481) 00:43:59
439 Irisa Hartshorne 3015 S1 S269 00:22:40 (654) 00:44:00
440 Aiga Vīdmane 3330 S1 S270 00:22:40 (655) 00:44:00
441 Emīls Gusarovs 3558 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V171 00:21:57 (578) 00:44:00
442 Dace Gusarova 3557 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S271 00:21:57 (577) 00:44:01
443 Vitālijs Šidla 3618 Bauskas sākumskola V1 V172 00:19:32 (377) 00:44:01
444 Laine Čukure 3660 S1 S272 00:20:03 (422) 00:44:08
445 Egita Liepiņa 3650 Baltais S1 S273 00:20:25 (456) 00:44:10
446 Elīna Drozda 3750 S1 S274 00:20:29 (462) 00:44:10
447 Liene Birzniece 3402 S1 S275 00:21:49 (566) 00:44:11
448 Raimonds Vēvers 3749 V1 V173 00:21:06 (512) 00:44:11
449 Ivita Sirmele 3075 S1 S276 00:21:38 (550) 00:44:13
450 Līga Krūmiņa 3513 Tele2 S1 S277 00:21:37 (549) 00:44:13
451 Anda Mizāne 3751 S1 S278 00:21:08 (516) 00:44:13
452 Anta Akantjeva Ummere 3861 S1 S279 00:21:51 (570) 00:44:15
453 Ivo Buliņš 3118 Zemgales Ziņas V1 V174 00:20:15 (438) 00:44:17
454 Laima Rubine 3832 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S280 00:21:06 (513) 00:44:17
455 Everita Romule 3637 S1 S281 00:20:00 (414) 00:44:20
456 Teiksma Ģirkale 3316 S1 S282 00:21:04 (508) 00:44:22
457 Indra Pauliņa 3361 S1 S283 00:19:09 (356) 00:44:24
458 Ance Bičuka 3381 S1 S284 00:21:33 (546) 00:44:24
459 Agne Bērtule 3064 S1 S285 00:20:45 (483) 00:44:27
460 Liga Rulle 3813 ABB S1 S286 00:21:02 (505) 00:44:28
461 Kristīne Misāne 3013 S1 S287 00:18:15 (286) 00:44:29
462 Madara Umleja 3099 Umlej Marathon Team S1 S288 00:21:39 (553) 00:44:29
463 Linda Baranova 3517 TELE2 S1 S289 00:20:44 (480) 00:44:30
464 Santa Andersone 3745 S1 S290 00:20:35 (467) 00:44:30
465 Elīna Fārenhorste 3837 Umlej marathon team S1 S291 00:21:39 (554) 00:44:30
466 Evija Eihmane 3067 AQUATICS S1 S292 00:21:16 (525) 00:44:33
467 Santa Pakalna 3165 S1 S293 00:20:39 (471) 00:44:34
468 Julia Pircher 3358 S1 S294 00:19:47 (393) 00:44:34
469 Laura Hoepfner 13137 S1 S295 00:19:47 (394) 00:44:34
470 Alīna Fisenkova 3388 Lacerta Running Team S1 S296 00:20:53 (494) 00:44:37
471 Vitalijs Fisenkovs 3416 Lacerta Running Team V1 V175 00:20:53 (495) 00:44:37
472 Ilona Semjonova 3379 Lacerta Running Team S1 S297 00:20:53 (493) 00:44:38
473 Marija Juriņenoka 3036 #RopažiSkrien S1 S298 00:18:39 (318) 00:44:39
474 Eva Krūmiņa 3149 S1 S299 00:19:39 (385) 00:44:39
475 Baiba Kanča 3301 SSK Bebra S1 S300 00:19:13 (359) 00:44:39
476 Valda Ulmane 3648 S1 S301 00:22:06 (594) 00:44:39
477 Anna Grebeņņikova 3721 BIODERMA S1 S302 00:20:53 (496) 00:44:39
478 Lana Biezā 3366 S1 S303 00:19:55 (404) 00:44:41
479 Sigita Cimermane 3374 ONE4EVENT S1 S304 00:19:14 (361) 00:44:43
480 Vija Cerusa 3622 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S305 00:19:01 (345) 00:44:48
481 Zane Turčina 3875 SPORTLAND S1 S306 00:20:25 (458) 00:44:53
482 Līga Luca 3761 S1 S307 00:20:41 (474) 00:44:54
483 Rebeka Puce 3283 S1 S308 00:19:34 (382) 00:44:55
484 Andis Liepa 3141 V1 V176 00:19:14 (360) 00:44:58
485 Anželika Ivanova 3170 S1 S309 00:21:06 (511) 00:44:59
486 Daina Pastare 3831 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S310 00:21:53 (572) 00:45:00
487 Maruta Donika 13110 S1 S311 00:21:38 (551) 00:45:02
488 Alise Kalniņa 3665 S1 S312 00:22:03 (591) 00:45:03
489 Aija Rozenfelde 3679 Jaunmārupe skrien S1 S313 00:21:31 (545) 00:45:03
490 Ādams Stepanovs-Gavrilovs 3355 Jelgavas 4.vidusskola V1 V177 00:19:59 (409) 00:45:07
491 Artūrs Edmunds Namnieks 3594 V1 V178 00:20:06 (428) 00:45:08
492 Evita Namniece 3595 S1 S314 00:20:07 (430) 00:45:08
493 Sintija Brese 13122 S1 S315 00:21:28 (542) 00:45:08
494 Monta LŪse 3041 S1 S316 00:20:24 (454) 00:45:09
495 Roberta Krauze 3587 Fitline S1 S317 00:19:26 (374) 00:45:09
496 Zane Riekstiņa 3809 S1 S318 00:20:22 (452) 00:45:17
497 Dace Rudzusieka 3873 SPORTLAND S1 S319 00:20:23 (453) 00:45:17
498 Veronika Novikova 3519 S1 S320 00:22:09 (599) 00:45:20
499 Rihards Strauts 3055 SK Vēsma V1 V179 00:21:05 (510) 00:45:21
500 Liene Aišpure 3897 S1 S321 00:20:06 (429) 00:45:21
501 Ilze Fiļippova 3403 S1 S322 00:21:11 (519) 00:45:23
502 Juris Spalva 3572 PATRIA NAA V1 V180 00:19:33 (381) 00:45:24
503 Helmuts Limmers 3032 Ātrās pleznas V1 V181 00:19:33 (378) 00:45:25
504 Ieva Liepiņa 3378 S1 S323 00:20:25 (455) 00:45:25
505 Sanita Rutka 3621 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S324 00:21:18 (529) 00:45:25
506 Zane Roķe 3261 S1 S325 00:22:25 (627) 00:45:29
507 Evelīna Silova 3423 S1 S326 00:19:00 (343) 00:45:32
508 Edīte Sorokina 3890 S1 S327 00:21:40 (555) 00:45:35
509 Paula Fjodorova 3452 AMSERV S1 S328 00:20:12 (433) 00:45:37
510 Krišjānis Glūzda 3413 V1 V182 00:20:20 (448) 00:45:38
511 Ieva Zīlīte 3684 Luminor S1 S329 00:20:39 (472) 00:45:38
512 Ēriks Ūdris 3320 V1 V183 00:20:35 (465) 00:45:39
513 Jūlija Kirillova 3215 S1 S330 00:21:12 (520) 00:45:41
514 Vēsma Martuzāne 3135 S1 S331 00:19:37 (383) 00:45:44
515 Danuta Veispāle 3216 S1 S332 00:19:43 (387) 00:45:44
516 Liene Salmane 3496 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S333 00:20:50 (490) 00:45:44
517 Kaspars Konošonoks 3789 Limbaži SKRIEN V1 V184 00:22:24 (624) 00:45:47
518 Natālija Kova 3498 SELGA S1 S334 00:19:58 (407) 00:45:48
519 Annija Gaļinovska 3849 Run 4 Sun S1 S335 00:21:04 (509) 00:45:49
520 Dace Prince 3425 S1 S336 00:18:51 (336) 00:45:50
521 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 3576 Rīgas tulki V1 V185 00:22:39 (653) 00:45:50
522 Māra Madara Galvanovska 3404 S1 S337 00:22:39 (652) 00:45:51
523 Līga Trukše 3503 S1 S338 00:19:58 (408) 00:45:53
524 Ilze Melgalve 3605 Honest Rent S1 S339 00:21:50 (568) 00:45:55
525 Sabīne Sanika 3409 Valmiermuiža S1 S340 00:21:20 (534) 00:45:56
526 Jānis Ronis 3542 DPD LATVIJA V1 V186 00:20:17 (441) 00:45:58
527 Kristiāns Ronis 3543 DPD LATVIJA V1 V187 00:20:18 (442) 00:45:59
528 Sabīne Temne 3340 S1 S341 00:22:09 (598) 00:46:00
529 Linda Nordena 3105 S1 S342 00:20:45 (484) 00:46:01
530 Jevgeņija Millere 3776 ABC software S1 S343 00:20:18 (443) 00:46:02
531 Ivo Butkus 3268 V1 V188 00:22:06 (593) 00:46:03
532 Kristīne Groma 3362 S1 S344 00:22:13 (607) 00:46:03
533 Indra Ābele 3228 S1 S345 00:20:05 (425) 00:46:04
534 Iveta Lazdiņa 3811 Sporta klubs "Vēsma" S1 S346 00:22:21 (618) 00:46:04
535 Elīna Rozīte 13139 Latvijas Mežsaimnieks S1 S347 00:24:00 (733) 00:46:04
536 Mārtiņš Mertens 3651 Baltais V1 V189 00:22:44 (657) 00:46:10
537 Lelde Keiša 13126 S1 S348 00:22:29 (637) 00:46:13
538 Liene Puisāne 3281 EJ! S1 S349 00:21:22 (535) 00:46:14
539 Santa Nākmane 3624 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S350 00:22:00 (584) 00:46:14
540 Rolands Mesters 3774 V1 V190 00:22:27 (632) 00:46:15
541 Monika Hermane 5817 Atea Global Services S1 S351 00:22:28 (634) 00:46:15
542 Zita Auziņa Gora 3891 S1 S352 00:21:12 (521) 00:46:17
543 Zane Marhele Zariņa 3798 Swedbank S1 S353 00:20:25 (457) 00:46:18
544 Dzintra Liekmane 3724 Nīkrāces pamatskola S1 S354 00:22:01 (589) 00:46:19
545 Baiba Stūre 3616 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S355 00:21:18 (528) 00:46:20
546 Kristīne Litvinska 3191 18 S1 S356 00:20:57 (498) 00:46:21
547 Evelina Ozolina 3506 AIRSTREAM COFFEE S1 S357 00:21:55 (575) 00:46:21
548 Jānis Bēvalds 13124 V1 V191 00:20:57 (500) 00:46:21
549 Arta Paula Ruciņa 3181 S1 S358 00:19:16 (362) 00:46:22
550 Evita Baltiņa 3640 S1 S359 00:22:48 (662) 00:46:24
551 Paula Lea Luce 3079 S1 S360 00:20:00 (412) 00:46:25
552 Krista Ķīse 3375 S1 S361 00:23:06 (684) 00:46:32
553 Lāsma Rode 3456 S1 S362 00:20:21 (449) 00:46:38
554 Vija Studente 3512 Tele2 S1 S363 00:20:03 (421) 00:46:39
555 Līga Devjatņikova 3220 Sk Katrīna S1 S364 00:22:10 (603) 00:46:44
556 Jānis Kalniņš 3603 V1 V192 00:21:29 (543) 00:46:45
557 Santa Ikauniece 3263 S1 S365 00:21:55 (574) 00:46:47
558 Ilona Ķikute 3300 GSK S1 S366 00:21:41 (556) 00:46:49
559 Katrīna Samoviča 3713 BIODERMA S1 S367 00:22:27 (631) 00:46:50
560 Leons Peļņa 3636 30draugi.lv V1 V193 00:20:05 (426) 00:46:55
561 Agnese Ruskule 3673 Norsan Baltic S1 S368 00:21:47 (563) 00:46:55
562 Elina Kuzmane 3487 S1 S369 00:22:35 (645) 00:46:56
563 Dace Roze 3286 S1 S370 00:21:35 (547) 00:46:57
564 Inga Gubina 3315 Olainfarm S1 S371 00:21:09 (517) 00:46:59
565 Aija Jēkabsone 3415 S1 S372 00:21:54 (573) 00:46:59
566 Adrija Plavaraja 3251 S1 S373 00:21:58 (580) 00:47:01
567 Ilma Melne 3585 Olainfarm S1 S374 00:22:27 (630) 00:47:01
568 Baiba Linga-Bērziņa 3006 S1 S375 00:19:47 (392) 00:47:03
569 Agnese Nolle 3248 S1 S376 00:20:40 (473) 00:47:06
570 Ingus Kasparāns 13149 _ V1 V194 00:20:56 (497) 00:47:07
571 Kristīne Kalvāne 3888 S1 S377 00:22:02 (590) 00:47:09
572 Emīlija Dreimane 3917 S1 S378 00:21:19 (532) 00:47:12
573 Solvita Plavaraja 3250 S1 S379 00:21:43 (557) 00:47:15
574 Jānis Brakovskis 3529 V1 V195 00:20:57 (499) 00:47:16
575 Dace Marķitāne 3059 S1 S380 00:22:10 (601) 00:47:18
576 Lauris Ikaunieks 3155 V1 V196 00:22:10 (602) 00:47:18
577 Elīna Bendika 3345 "Tet" S1 S381 00:22:16 (614) 00:47:19
578 Vladislavs Grebeško 3012 Rīgas satiksme V1 V197 00:18:27 (305) 00:47:20
579 Katrīna Kraģe 3632 FIXMAN S1 S382 00:20:13 (434) 00:47:20
580 Jūlija Dzene 3702 BIODERMA S1 S383 00:23:05 (682) 00:47:21
581 Inese Brēdiķe 3669 MARATONA KLUBS S1 S384 00:22:07 (595) 00:47:23
582 Andrejs Petrovs 13111 V1 V198 00:23:19 (694) 00:47:23
583 Anastasija Dudaleva 13112 S1 S385 00:23:18 (692) 00:47:23
584 Antra Riekstiņa 13134 S1 S386 00:22:09 (600) 00:47:23
585 Signe Belaja 3511 Tele2 S1 S387 00:21:46 (560) 00:47:24
586 Ilze Dozīte - Poikāne 3664 S1 S388 00:22:33 (644) 00:47:24
587 Inese Kokere 3727 BALTAIS S1 S389 00:19:50 (399) 00:47:25
588 Natalja Kasale 3419 S1 S390 00:22:52 (665) 00:47:26
589 Līga Kāršeniece 13128 S1 S391 00:22:08 (597) 00:47:27
590 Inga Sondore 3418 Upeņu iela S1 S392 00:22:36 (648) 00:47:28
591 Olga Kotova 3493 S1 S393 00:22:15 (611) 00:47:28
592 Marta Saklaure 3646 S1 S394 00:21:14 (523) 00:47:28
593 Aleksandrs Maksimovs 3627 Bauskas sākumskola V1 V199 00:19:53 (401) 00:47:29
594 Laura Janševska 3524 Mežinieku psk./#AWARDskrien S1 S395 00:22:48 (661) 00:47:30
595 Laura Bērziņa 3657 Bajards S1 S396 00:22:11 (605) 00:47:30
596 Mārīte Černuho-Cerkova 3804 S1 S397 00:22:32 (642) 00:47:30
597 Rita Mihalovica 3549 PARTNER19_DPT_OPTIO S1 S398 00:21:24 (538) 00:47:33
598 Juris Bērziņš 3728 Engures sportam V1 V200 00:22:04 (592) 00:47:33
599 Valters Veckāgans 3252 V1 V201 00:21:58 (581) 00:47:34
600 Jolanta Mieze 3428 S1 S399 00:22:47 (660) 00:47:36
601 Anna Luīze Litvina 3615 S1 S400 00:22:52 (666) 00:47:39
602 Iveta Brūvere 3461 S1 S401 00:22:37 (649) 00:47:41
603 Laine Laganovska 3540 Tele2 S1 S402 00:22:57 (671) 00:47:42
604 Olesja Ņukša 3829 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S403 00:23:08 (686) 00:47:48
605 Zane Lazda 3497 Lazdu laipa S1 S404 00:22:11 (604) 00:47:52
606 Inese Grigale 3450 Šamejie S1 S405 00:23:32 (709) 00:47:53
607 Ieva Kluce 3408 Valmiermuiža S1 S406 00:21:25 (539) 00:47:54
608 Anete Putne 3566 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S407 00:22:12 (606) 00:47:55
609 Dace Bebre 3574 CESARS S1 S408 00:22:55 (668) 00:48:02
610 Laura Svētiņa 3575 CESARS S1 S409 00:22:55 (669) 00:48:02
611 Ilze Saukāne 3442 S1 S410 00:20:58 (501) 00:48:04
612 Aldis Dauksts 3065 Sporta klubs "Vēsma" V1 V202 00:22:16 (613) 00:48:05
613 Leonarda Liepiņa 3294 Venden S1 S411 00:20:01 (417) 00:48:05
614 Antra Rozenberga 3633 S1 S412 00:21:47 (562) 00:48:07
615 Baiba Mieze 3457 S1 S413 00:24:01 (735) 00:48:10
616 Dāvis Zigmunds 3781 ABC software V1 V203 00:20:14 (437) 00:48:10
617 Jeļena Cimbale 3057 S1 S414 00:21:17 (527) 00:48:14
618 Renāte Mencendorfa 3386 S1 S415 00:22:36 (647) 00:48:14
619 Evija Zandberga 3272 ind. S1 S416 00:21:19 (530) 00:48:19
620 Samanta Kampāne 3561 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S417 00:21:58 (582) 00:48:19
621 Egija Boltņeva 3287 S1 S418 00:22:00 (583) 00:48:24
622 Inese Kaikare 3288 S1 S419 00:22:01 (587) 00:48:24
623 Līga Pole 3303 S1 S420 00:22:01 (588) 00:48:25
624 Inga Vika 3045 OMTK S1 S421 00:21:17 (526) 00:48:28
625 Pauls Zīle 3602 V1 V204 00:21:57 (579) 00:48:31
626 Ģirts Jaunzems 3271 V1 V205 00:21:51 (569) 00:48:32
627 Rūta Ādiņa 3481 SELGA S1 S422 00:21:57 (576) 00:48:32
628 Ella Togunova 3025 S1 S423 00:24:22 (756) 00:48:35
629 Jeļizaveta Sočkova 3026 S1 S424 00:24:21 (755) 00:48:36
630 Sanita Vaitaite 3174 S1 S425 00:22:49 (663) 00:48:38
631 Kristine Frolova 3230 Lidosta "Rīga" S1 S426 00:22:38 (651) 00:48:39
632 Līva Lūse-Apse 3490 DIZAINS UN POLIGRĀFIJA S1 S427 00:23:40 (716) 00:48:41
633 Andris Priede 13115 V1 V206 00:20:19 (445) 00:48:46
634 Liene Gundare 3704 BIODERMA S1 S428 00:22:57 (672) 00:48:52
635 Lauma Lazda 3024 S1 S429 00:22:58 (673) 00:48:53
636 Sanita Konone 3533 Tele2 S1 S430 00:22:28 (633) 00:48:53
637 Dace Voldiņa 3689 BIODERMA S1 S431 00:22:32 (641) 00:48:53
638 Daina Lakša 3145 S1 S432 00:23:01 (677) 00:48:58
639 Ēriks Riekstiņš 13144 V1 V207 00:23:01 (679) 00:48:58
640 Inese Viskinte-Poisa 3793 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S433 00:22:46 (658) 00:49:00
641 Tīna Sproģe 3359 Paslēpies S1 S434 00:22:26 (628) 00:49:02
642 Ilze Audere-Sproģe 3360 Paslēpies S1 S435 00:22:26 (629) 00:49:03
643 Aija Briede 3647 S1 S436 00:23:21 (695) 00:49:03
644 Luīze Zaksa-Ozola 3166 Astes mežā S1 S437 00:21:31 (544) 00:49:07
645 Renāte Roga 3601 ReReReRiRa S1 S438 00:22:08 (596) 00:49:08
646 Arta Lasmane 3173 18 S1 S439 00:22:25 (625) 00:49:09
647 Gita Ramane 3771 Printmix S1 S440 00:22:59 (674) 00:49:10
648 Dace Spalviņa 3254 Rauna S1 S441 00:22:25 (626) 00:49:13
649 Anda Rone 3625 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S442 00:22:40 (656) 00:49:14
650 Arlita Marcinkeviča 3233 Lidosta "Rīga" S1 S443 00:22:23 (623) 00:49:19
651 Sindija Volkeviča 3649 S1 S444 00:23:06 (685) 00:49:21
652 Karina Jodko 3723 BIODERMA S1 S445 00:23:24 (699) 00:49:21
653 Sabīne Goša 3062 Maratona klubs S1 S446 00:21:20 (533) 00:49:22
654 Astra Eglīte 3211 S1 S447 00:23:46 (722) 00:49:22
655 Aleksandra Mitrofanova 3029 S1 S448 00:24:20 (753) 00:49:23
656 Jolanta Šteinberga 3223 Magnolijas Zieds S1 S449 00:23:01 (678) 00:49:28
657 Aiva Skulte 3116 S1 S450 00:22:23 (620) 00:49:29
658 Ilze Sala 3400 S1 S451 00:22:33 (643) 00:49:43
659 Līga Kalniņa 3889 Accenture S1 S452 00:23:11 (689) 00:49:43
660 Natalija Petrova 13114 Run X Run S1 S453 00:23:21 (696) 00:49:43
661 Elza Šmitiņa 3579 S1 S454 00:24:01 (736) 00:49:47
662 Aleksejs Gavrilovs 13093 V1 V208 00:20:41 (476) 00:49:49
663 Svetlana Vasiļjeva 3010 Rīgas satiksme S1 S455 00:23:06 (683) 00:49:51
664 Zane Skreija 3680 Emergn #optimized4running S1 S456 00:22:22 (619) 00:49:54
665 Signe Jēkabsone 3176 S1 S457 00:22:23 (622) 00:49:58
666 Rihards Jekabsons 3175 V1 V209 00:22:23 (621) 00:49:59
667 Anita Sebeža 3725 Nīkrāces pamatskola S1 S458 00:22:00 (585) 00:50:02
668 Gaida Ivanova 3207 S1 S459 00:21:15 (524) 00:50:03
669 Elīna Volāne 13151 S1 S460 00:23:24 (701) 00:50:03
670 Liene Avotiņa 3218 S1 S461 00:21:28 (540) 00:50:04
671 Kaspars Rutkis 3467 EY V1 V210 00:22:30 (638) 00:50:04
672 Natālija Jesehina 3796 Rīgas 18.vakara(maiņu) vidusskola S1 S462 00:21:28 (541) 00:50:06
673 Ieva Lileikytė 3098 Užupis S1 S463 00:23:02 (681) 00:50:07
674 Karīna Cvigune 3835 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S464 00:21:44 (558) 00:50:07
675 Dina Repša 3819 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S465 00:21:47 (564) 00:50:08
676 Anda Heidemane 3850 Run 4 Sun S1 S466 00:22:46 (659) 00:50:08
677 Laima Letiņa 3909 S1 S467 00:23:15 (691) 00:50:09
678 Madara Liepa 3791 S1 S468 00:25:02 (789) 00:50:10
679 Iveta Rēpiņa 13118 S1 S469 00:22:29 (636) 00:50:12
680 Raminta Dubinskaitė 3097 Užupis S1 S470 00:23:02 (680) 00:50:13
681 Rebeka Reinika 3448 S1 S471 00:21:52 (571) 00:50:13
682 Sindija Mencendorfa 3368 S1 S472 00:24:49 (781) 00:50:15
683 Rasa Biškrēsliņa 3427 --- S1 S473 00:23:48 (724) 00:50:19
684 Edvards Veits 3709 BIODERMA V1 V211 00:23:22 (698) 00:50:21
685 Vija Kinna 13099 S1 S474 00:22:15 (612) 00:50:21
686 Uldis Veits 3696 BIODERMA V1 V212 00:23:22 (697) 00:50:23
687 Dana Gaile 3801 Engures vidusskola S1 S475 00:23:28 (706) 00:50:25
688 Matīss Rozītis 13141 Latvijas Mežsaimnieks V1 V213 00:24:06 (744) 00:50:25
689 Ilva Bērziņa 3900 Lynxdojo S1 S476 00:24:54 (788) 00:50:26
690 Svetlana Kločko 3830 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S477 00:23:14 (690) 00:50:31
691 Anna Lākute 3437 S1 S478 00:23:19 (693) 00:50:33
692 Anita Bāriņa 3460 S1 S479 00:22:29 (635) 00:50:37
693 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3760 Lynxdojo V1 V214 00:22:37 (650) 00:50:47
694 Agrita Lapinska 3371 L&D S1 S480 00:23:27 (703) 00:50:48
695 Rūdolfs Karss 7440 Luminor V1 V215 00:23:24 (700) 00:50:58
696 Atis Miķelsons 3101 Sporta klubs Vēsma V1 V216 00:23:34 (711) 00:51:08
697 Gustavs Kuplis 3681 WWW.RUNNING.LV V1 V217 00:22:19 (617) 00:51:08
698 Jeļena Ozoliņa 3189 Quantum S1 S481 00:23:52 (727) 00:51:09
699 Ernests Apsītis 3682 WWW.RUNNING.LV V1 V218 00:22:18 (616) 00:51:10
700 Jevgēnija Ziņģe 3536 Swedbank S1 S482 00:23:00 (675) 00:51:11
701 Anda Gaidišķe 3597 S1 S483 00:23:48 (725) 00:51:16
702 Katrīna Ļisica 3571 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S484 00:24:00 (732) 00:51:17
703 Olga Dadeika 3242 Swedbank S1 S485 00:23:59 (731) 00:51:23
704 Dina Ramane 3346 Ramaņi S1 S486 00:22:53 (667) 00:51:25
705 Elīna Birģele 13100 S1 S487 00:22:14 (610) 00:51:28
706 Sarmīte Kaunese 3159 Saldus 2007 S1 S488 00:21:23 (536) 00:51:29
707 Sindija Podaviļņika 13121 S1 S489 00:21:13 (522) 00:51:33
708 Vizma Kuzmane 3040 S1 S490 00:23:45 (721) 00:51:42
709 Inga Talle 3350 S1 S491 00:23:10 (687) 00:51:47
710 Santa Strazde 3136 S1 S492 00:22:32 (640) 00:51:48
711 Inguna Vālodze 3131 S1 S493 00:22:32 (639) 00:51:49
712 Kristaps Pukinskis 3770 Printmix V1 V219 00:23:00 (676) 00:51:50
713 Lelde Strautiņa 3412 HighFive S1 S494 00:23:40 (715) 00:51:54
714 Ilze Strautiņa 3421 HighFive S1 S495 00:23:41 (717) 00:51:54
715 Kristīne Viļuma 3209 S1 S496 00:24:06 (743) 00:51:55
716 Madars Sondors 3352 V1 V220 00:23:33 (710) 00:51:56
717 Evita Judina 3501 Voviņa sieva S1 S497 00:23:46 (723) 00:52:04
718 Sanita Everte 3444 S1 S498 00:24:26 (760) 00:52:09
719 Dace Kraukle 3782 DARU S1 S499 00:22:14 (609) 00:52:12
720 Agnese Zandersone 3369 S1 S500 00:23:43 (718) 00:52:14
721 Diāna Martukāne 3739 S1 S501 00:23:28 (705) 00:52:17
722 Ginta Mencendorfa 3387 S1 S502 00:24:49 (782) 00:52:20
723 Ieva Limanāne 3068 AQUATICS S1 S503 00:23:55 (728) 00:52:21
724 Gunta Skromane 3172 S1 S504 00:24:02 (737) 00:52:22
725 Daina Āboliņa 3197 S1 S505 00:24:01 (734) 00:52:22
726 Zane Mirdza Paikena 3392 Domdaris S1 S506 00:24:23 (757) 00:52:22
727 Ilze Ose 3906 S1 S507 00:23:10 (688) 00:52:25
728 Dženija Luce 3082 S1 S508 00:24:04 (740) 00:52:26
729 Dzintra Aploka 3291 Mammadaba S1 S509 00:24:05 (742) 00:52:28
730 Ilze Birkmane 3290 Mammadaba S1 S510 00:24:05 (741) 00:52:29
731 Laima Muša 3299 GSK S1 S511 00:24:33 (771) 00:52:31
732 Kristīne Kalēja 3808 Baltais S1 S512 00:24:54 (787) 00:52:37
733 Ingrīda Svoka 3115 S1 S513 00:24:33 (770) 00:52:40
734 Maija Balode 3137 Ventspils Maratona Klubs S1 S514 00:23:34 (712) 00:52:41
735 Irina Strazdonika 3643 S1 S515 00:23:58 (729) 00:52:42
736 Gunta Kolesnikova 3644 S1 S516 00:23:58 (730) 00:52:42
737 Sannija Bērziņa 3812 Sporta klubs "Vēsma" S1 S517 00:24:27 (762) 00:52:46
738 Anda Knēta 3758 EUGESTA S1 S518 00:24:07 (745) 00:52:58
739 Baiba Strīgele 3767 BS Tukums S1 S519 00:24:31 (768) 00:53:00
740 Kristīne Ketnere 3128 S1 S520 00:24:35 (772) 00:53:08
741 Ingūna Freimane 13094 S1 S521 00:22:50 (664) 00:53:10
742 Baiba Lejiņa 3672 Rīgas satiksme S1 S522 00:24:20 (754) 00:53:14
743 Liene Ziediņa 3396 S1 S523 00:24:31 (767) 00:53:17
744 Linda Grase 3109 S1 S524 00:24:37 (773) 00:53:18
745 Dace Savicka 3756 Saulkrasti SRT S1 S525 00:25:17 (797) 00:53:21
746 Mārcis Strīgelis 3768 BS Tukums V1 V221 00:22:00 (586) 00:53:28
747 Inese Tohva 3485 EVS S1 S526 00:23:50 (726) 00:53:40
748 Elīna Balode-Jansone 3088 S1 S527 00:24:25 (759) 00:53:42
749 Nora   Ševčenko    3395 Olainfarm S1 S528 00:23:30 (708) 00:53:45
750 Solvita Gaile 3341 S1 S529 00:24:08 (746) 00:53:53
751 Ilze Stranga 3306 S1 S530 00:24:29 (764) 00:53:57
752 Agnese Orlova 3856 S1 S531 00:24:30 (766) 00:53:57
753 Santa Klagiša 3817 S1 S532 00:24:41 (774) 00:54:01
754 Raimonds Biedrītis 3663 Grauda Spēks V1 V222 00:26:12 (814) 00:54:04
755 Sanita Gožda 3604 S1 S533 00:24:43 (775) 00:54:06
756 Evita Butāne 3328 S1 S534 00:24:15 (751) 00:54:07
757 Laila Brakovska 3528 S1 S535 00:24:30 (765) 00:54:07
758 Ilga Vīmane 3478 LVM dabas parks Tērvetē S1 S536 00:23:43 (719) 00:54:08
759 Marta Kārkliņa 3482 LVM dabas parks Tērvetē S1 S537 00:23:43 (720) 00:54:08
760 Ģirts Smans 3265 V1 V223 00:21:47 (561) 00:54:11
761 Markuss Āboliņš 3005 Maratona klubs V1 V224 00:24:04 (738) 00:54:15
762 Jarno Leo Lucis 3080 V1 V225 00:24:04 (739) 00:54:18
763 Renāte Ribaka 3447 S1 S538 00:23:29 (707) 00:54:23
764 Jana Vilcina 3671 Engures vidusskola S1 S539 00:24:15 (752) 00:54:24
765 Marta Kariņa 3077 S1 S540 00:24:51 (785) 00:54:27
766 Anna Urga 3397 S1 S541 00:25:40 (805) 00:54:39
767 Elīna Lieltīruma 3779 Olainfarm S1 S542 00:25:56 (808) 00:54:40
768 Inārs Pirvics 3266 V1 V226 00:24:24 (758) 00:54:44
769 Iveta Lapiņa-Beroza 3699 BIODERMA S1 S543 00:24:13 (750) 00:54:45
770 Jelizaveta Zima 3705 BIODERMA S1 S544 00:23:25 (702) 00:54:48
771 Valentīna Maksimova 3626 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S545 00:26:06 (811) 00:54:50
772 Dana Pizāne 3562 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S546 00:24:27 (761) 00:54:54
773 Adelīna Aleksejeva 3453 S1 S547 00:25:28 (803) 00:54:55
774 Ieva Skirusa 3100 Sporta klubs Vēsma S1 S548 00:26:42 (823) 00:55:05
775 Ineta Elksne 3335 Cipariņi S1 S549 00:25:27 (802) 00:55:07
776 Inga Kreinerte 3179 S1 S550 00:24:12 (749) 00:55:08
777 Sanita Lastovska 3526 Mežinieku psk./#AWARDskrien S1 S551 00:24:49 (783) 00:55:08
778 Gita Dambe 13101 INSALVO S1 S552 00:25:37 (804) 00:55:15
779 Raivis Bartušauskis 3747 Doles sala V1 V227 00:26:00 (809) 00:55:18
780 Inta Vīksna 3031 S1 S553 00:14:56 (94) 00:55:19
781 Inese Plūme 3270 VSK Noskrien S1 S554 00:24:44 (776) 00:55:21
782 Zane Lasmane 3711 BIODERMA S1 S555 00:22:56 (670) 00:55:28
783 Ilze Arāja 3552 S1 S556 00:23:27 (704) 00:55:39
784 Laila Damme-Liepa 3142 S1 S557 00:24:50 (784) 00:55:44
785 Līva Strucinska 3401 S1 S558 00:25:15 (796) 00:55:46
786 Lolita Glazkina 3227 S1 S559 00:23:36 (713) 00:55:51
787 Gunita Kodoliņa 3236 S1 S560 00:27:27 (841) 00:55:51
788 Inguna Spaile 3639 Chasing the Deer S1 S561 00:26:37 (820) 00:56:01
789 Inese Gibeiko 3046 OMTK S1 S562 00:26:24 (816) 00:56:03
790 Magda Kariņa 3918 S1 S563 00:24:44 (778) 00:56:08
791 Andra Viļuma 3435 S1 S564 00:24:52 (786) 00:56:13
792 Mārtiņš Frienbergs 13106 V1 V228 00:20:15 (439) 00:56:13
793 Samanta Frienberga 3389 S1 S565 00:20:14 (436) 00:56:14
794 Renāte Švīpe 3525 Mežinieku psk./#AWARDskrien S1 S566 00:26:30 (819) 00:56:17
795 Haralds Saltais 3840 V1 V229 00:23:36 (714) 00:56:18
796 Ilva Veidemane 3596 S1 S567 00:24:11 (748) 00:56:25
797 Rudīte Jaksta 3257 S1 S568 00:25:27 (801) 00:56:30
798 Inga Cirīte 3267 S1 S569 00:25:54 (807) 00:56:34
799 Monta Kuzmina 3805 Engures vidusskola S1 S570 00:25:20 (798) 00:56:38
800 Inga Dreimane 3806 Engures vidusskola S1 S571 00:25:21 (799) 00:56:38
801 Santa Kleina 3321 S1 S572 00:24:10 (747) 00:56:54
802 Karina Ceceruka 3698 BIODERMA S1 S573 00:26:45 (825) 00:56:56
803 Jeļizaveta Krasiļnikova 3691 BIODERMA S1 S574 00:26:50 (828) 00:56:58
804 Linda Alksne 3717 BIODERMA S1 S575 00:26:47 (826) 00:56:59
805 Kristīne Griņeviča 3707 BIODERMA S1 S576 00:26:50 (829) 00:57:00
806 Ilga Šaboha 3113 S1 S577 00:26:26 (818) 00:57:08
807 Iveta Sondore 3351 S1 S578 00:25:24 (800) 00:57:10
808 Agnese Ezerta 3146 S1 S579 00:22:17 (615) 00:57:11
809 Ligija Rāzna 3445 SSK Bebra S1 S580 00:26:14 (815) 00:57:13
810 Elena Bondare 13153 S1 S581 (888) 00:57:16
811 Envers Bondars 13154 V1 V230 (889) 00:57:17
812 Gita Avotiņa 3178 Olainfarm S1 S582 00:26:09 (813) 00:57:18
813 Olga Bondare 13152 S1 S583 (887) 00:57:18
814 Letīcija Stranga 3305 S1 S584 00:24:44 (777) 00:57:24
815 Gustavs Saulājs 3304 V1 V231 00:24:45 (779) 00:57:25
816 Zanda Glušņeva 3736 S1 S585 00:26:43 (824) 00:57:29
817 Mārtiņš Puriņš 3052 V1 V232 00:27:11 (834) 00:57:38
818 Velga Krasovska 3828 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S586 00:26:54 (831) 00:57:50
819 Simona Svoka 3184 S1 S587 00:24:28 (763) 00:57:52
820 Eva Bērziņa 3687 Kartavkalnu buki S1 S588 00:26:53 (830) 00:57:52
821 Olivers Jansons 3162 - V1 V233 00:24:32 (769) 00:57:53
822 Katrīna Līcīte 3568 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S589 00:25:05 (790) 00:57:54
823 Letīcija Mikše 3569 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S590 00:25:06 (791) 00:57:55
824 Astrida Semjonova 3356 S1 S591 00:24:47 (780) 00:57:56
825 Eva Strazdovska 3666 Tukuma 2.vidusskola S1 S592 00:26:40 (821) 00:57:56
826 Dina Tohva 3492 S1 S593 00:26:41 (822) 00:57:57
827 Natālija Logina 3600 Olainfarm S1 S594 00:26:24 (817) 00:58:03
828 Ilze Bartušauska 3748 Doles sala S1 S595 00:26:01 (810) 00:58:07
829 Sanita Baškevica 3843 Svēte S1 S596 00:27:45 (847) 00:58:07
830 Ilze Sauleskalna 3204 S1 S597 00:27:18 (838) 00:58:20
831 Diāna Ceika 3857 S1 S598 00:27:34 (843) 00:58:45
832 Liene Kauķe 3593 S1 S599 00:26:48 (827) 00:58:50
833 Ilze Kalve 3911 S1 S600 00:28:52 (867) 00:58:57
834 Gunta Blumfelde 3253 Mazrūķīši S1 S601 00:25:45 (806) 00:59:18
835 Sanita Anspoka 3619 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S602 00:27:18 (839) 00:59:36
836 Solita Āboliņa 3187 S1 S603 00:27:29 (842) 00:59:37
837 Uģis Saltais 3841 V1 V234 00:22:35 (646) 00:59:58
838 Dagmāra Freiberga 3144 S1 S604 00:27:15 (835) 01:00:05
839 Elīna Ozola 13097 S1 S605 00:25:12 (795) 01:00:12
840 Ernests Ozols 13095 V1 V235 00:25:12 (793) 01:00:13
841 Liene Grosa 3642 S1 S606 00:27:42 (844) 01:00:18
842 Inesa Avotiņa 3357 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S607 00:27:16 (836) 01:00:33
843 Amanda Elizabete Ozola 13096 S1 S608 00:25:12 (794) 01:00:48
844 Sanita Vanaga 3411 S1 S609 00:27:52 (851) 01:00:49
845 Laura Rēke 3915 S1 S610 00:26:07 (812) 01:00:54
846 Aivars Kronbergs 3309 TUKUMS V1 V236 00:27:47 (848) 01:01:23
847 Ēriks Jakobsons 3899 Lynxdojo V1 V237 00:27:44 (846) 01:01:30
848 Anete Bužoka 3394 ART S1 S611 00:27:06 (832) 01:01:40
849 Aiva Baufale 3393 ART S1 S612 00:27:07 (833) 01:01:41
850 Inita Nagņibeda 3623 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S613 00:27:17 (837) 01:01:47
851 Aigars Dauksts 3784 Sporta klubs "Vēsma" V1 V238 00:29:31 (871) 01:02:04
852 Iveta Zvīdriņa 3592 S1 S614 00:30:40 (881) 01:02:05
853 Arnis Kauķis 3591 V1 V239 00:30:40 (880) 01:02:07
854 Dzintra Rafaela Mačevska 3260 S1 S615 00:27:24 (840) 01:02:33
855 Kristīne Kārkliņa 3466 Engures vidusskola S1 S616 00:28:47 (864) 01:02:50
856 Zane Kārkliņa 3464 Engures vidusskola S1 S617 00:28:12 (853) 01:02:51
857 Alma Stroža 3120 S1 S618 00:27:48 (849) 01:02:53
858 Ilze Pole 3363 S1 S619 00:27:48 (850) 01:02:53
859 Beate Tumaševska 3544 S1 S620 00:28:28 (857) 01:03:12
860 Laila Manfelde 13091 Sporta Klubs VĒSMA S1 S621 00:28:09 (852) 01:03:12
861 Rainers Vate 3050 Engures Sportam V1 V240 00:28:36 (858) 01:03:18
862 Iveta Zāģere 3051 S1 S622 00:28:38 (859) 01:03:20
863 Ričards Joničenko 3738 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V1 V241 00:28:39 (860) 01:03:24
864 Natālija Joničenko 3737 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S1 S623 00:28:40 (861) 01:03:25
865 Anita Feldmane 3628 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S624 00:28:50 (866) 01:03:28
866 Dāvis Donaldsons 3614 V1 V242 00:25:08 (792) 01:03:51
867 Sandra Stupiņa 3382 SK Katrīna S1 S625 00:29:02 (869) 01:03:59
868 Viktoija Jumiķe 3620 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S626 00:28:50 (865) 01:04:09
869 SarmĪte Ņikiforova 3855 SVĒTE S1 S627 00:27:44 (845) 01:04:13
870 Agnese Meldere-Rasa 3083 S1 S628 00:28:47 (863) 01:04:21
871 Kaspars Kārkliņš 3061 Engures vidusskola V1 V243 00:28:18 (854) 01:04:23
872 Sanita Vītiņa 3319 S1 S629 00:29:41 (872) 01:04:42
873 Anda Žolneroviča 13131 Māsas S1 S630 00:29:44 (874) 01:05:08
874 Agra Vāvere 3477 Māsas S1 S631 00:29:44 (873) 01:05:10
875 Ingūna Maļinovska 3847 S1 S632 00:28:56 (868) 01:05:24
876 Juris Ceika 3735 V1 V244 00:30:07 (876) 01:05:52
877 Santa Svoka-Jansone 3163 - S1 S633 00:28:27 (856) 01:06:06
878 Jeļena Hodakovska-Migunova 3777 S1 S634 00:28:46 (862) 01:06:16
879 Jolanta Andersone 13109 S1 S635 00:28:19 (855) 01:06:27
880 Vineta Dzirlanka 3463 Engures vidusskola S1 S636 00:30:13 (877) 01:07:29
881 Hanna Andersone 3212 S1 S637 00:30:27 (879) 01:07:38
882 Ilze Padoma 3208 S1 S638 00:30:27 (878) 01:07:50
883 Helēna Galvanovska 3577 Lavanda S1 S639 00:29:52 (875) 01:08:02
884 Ilze Žukova 3797 Tele2 S1 S640 00:31:05 (883) 01:09:00
885 Alberts Kvisviks 3661 KVISVIKI V1 V245 00:29:10 (870) 01:09:08
886 Monta Javnošāne 3514 Tele2 S1 S641 00:31:05 (882) 01:09:36
887 Ilona Viļumsone 3405 AkmensDizains.lv S1 S642 00:31:27 (884) 01:10:16
888 Agnija Zizlāne 3334 S1 S643 00:33:45 (885) 01:19:08
889 Knuts Kvisviks 3658 KVISVIKI V1 V246 00:40:47 (886) 01:38:40
890 Agnese Tortuze 3126 S1 S644 () DSQ
891 Anna Īviņa 3217 Lielīgie seski S1 S645 () DSQ
892 Sergejs Čirkovs 3311 Olainfarm V1 V247 () DSQ
893 Tatjana Kriviča 3312 Olainfarm S1 S646 () DSQ
894 Pavels Čirkovs 3313 Olainfarm V1 V248 () DSQ
895 Kristīne Meilerte 3434 Latvijas Finieris S1 S647 () DSQ
896 Zane Čilipāne 3510 Smārde S1 S648 () DSQ
897 Viktors Gusevs 3535 ABC software V1 V249 () DSQ
898 Sandris Lūsiņš 3608 V1 V250 () DSQ
899 Līvija Muša 3765 S1 S649 () DSQ
900 Ilga Ozolina 3894 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S650 () DSQ