Lūša splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 CP 5 CP 6 CP 7 CP 8 Rezultāts
1 Kristaps Bērziņš 8277 PATRIA SPORTLAND VL1 V1 00:08:42 (1) 00:23:37 (1) 00:32:49 (1) 00:33:55 (1) 01:01:36 (1) 01:20:42 (1) 01:44:24 (12) (150) 01:55:50
2 Kristaps Broks 8006 Rieksti VL1 V2 00:09:21 (8) 00:25:00 (3) 00:34:45 (3) 00:35:49 (3) 01:03:49 (3) 01:22:40 (2) 01:47:40 (13) (146) 01:59:48
3 Anatolijs Macuks 8225 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS VL2 V3 00:08:46 (2) 00:24:04 (2) 00:33:58 (2) 00:34:57 (2) 01:03:45 (2) 01:22:55 (3) 01:33:43 (1) 01:48:17 (1) 02:00:49
4 Dainis Limanāns 8103 RIEKSTI VL1 V4 00:09:07 (4) 00:25:13 (4) 00:34:56 (4) 00:35:58 (4) 01:23:24 (58) 01:34:42 (14) 01:49:18 (17) (149) 02:01:04
5 Andis Dēze 8014 Maratona Klubs/Zante VL1 V5 00:09:10 (5) 00:25:41 (7) 00:35:30 (5) 00:36:49 (5) 01:06:46 (4) 01:27:40 (4) 01:38:50 (2) 01:54:04 (2) 02:06:39
6 Valdis Miezītis 8255 Engures Sportam VL2 V6 00:09:17 (7) 00:25:48 (8) 00:35:57 (7) 00:36:57 (7) 01:07:56 (5) 01:29:48 (5) 01:40:40 (3) 01:57:44 (3) 02:10:12
7 Sergejs Maslobojevs 8251 NRC Rīga VL1 V7 00:09:25 (9) 00:26:17 (9) 00:36:42 (9) 00:38:04 (9) 01:09:33 (8) 01:31:01 (6) 01:42:28 (4) 01:57:50 (4) 02:10:45
8 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 8057 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V8 00:09:39 (13) 00:26:24 (11) 00:37:10 (11) 00:38:17 (10) 01:10:27 (10) 01:32:27 (9) 01:43:55 (7) 01:59:45 (7) 02:12:02
9 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 8264 DzSK Lokomotīve VL1 V9 00:09:50 (18) 00:27:28 (16) 00:38:47 (17) 00:39:38 (16) 01:11:04 (13) 01:32:28 (11) 01:44:00 (10) 01:59:43 (6) 02:12:08
10 Ritvars Kalniņš 8175 Skrienam kopā, Valmiera VL2 V10 00:09:43 (16) 00:26:45 (12) 00:37:13 (12) 00:38:32 (12) 01:09:23 (7) 01:31:06 (7) 01:42:40 (5) 01:58:58 (5) 02:12:32
11 Jānis Šņoriņš 8168 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL1 V11 00:09:41 (15) 00:27:23 (14) 00:38:27 (14) 00:39:16 (13) 01:11:02 (12) 01:32:29 (12) 01:43:58 (9) 02:00:08 (8) 02:13:54
12 Arnis Pašķevičs 8287 Patria Sportland VL1 V12 00:09:04 (3) 00:25:37 (5) 00:35:49 (6) 00:36:49 (6) 01:10:12 (9) 01:32:27 (10) 01:43:56 (8) 02:01:06 (9) 02:15:06
13 Artis Krievāns 8182 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VL2 V13 00:10:09 (22) 00:27:29 (17) 00:38:28 (15) 00:39:34 (15) 01:11:01 (11) 01:32:31 (13) 01:44:09 (11) 02:01:07 (10) 02:15:08
14 Uldis Klepers 8072 Virsotne/MARMOT VL1 V14 00:09:12 (6) 00:25:40 (6) 00:36:20 (8) 00:37:20 (8) 01:08:49 (6) 01:31:26 (8) 01:43:34 (6) 02:01:34 (11) 02:15:23
15 Andis Gailis 8092 Kocēnu novads VL2 V15 00:10:15 (25) 00:27:38 (18) 00:38:56 (19) 00:40:09 (20) 01:13:17 (16) 01:36:16 (16) 01:48:26 (14) 02:04:52 (12) 02:18:30
16 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 17025 Kocēnu novads VL1 V16 00:10:34 (31) 00:29:14 (30) 00:41:11 (33) 00:42:16 (31) 01:14:54 (18) 01:36:56 (19) 01:48:43 (16) 02:05:25 (13) 02:18:49
17 Andis Zariņš 8223 VL1 V17 00:09:49 (17) 00:27:26 (15) 00:38:11 (13) 00:39:32 (14) 01:13:28 (17) 01:35:39 (15) 01:48:38 (15) 02:05:55 (14) 02:20:34
18 Artūrs Blūmiņš 8125 Virsotne/MARMOT VL1 V18 00:10:49 (38) 00:29:56 (36) 00:42:45 (42) 00:43:41 (36) 01:16:19 (23) 01:38:43 (21) 01:50:31 (19) 02:07:19 (15) 02:21:29
19 Andris Sprūds 8194 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi VL1 V19 00:11:06 (44) 00:29:27 (31) 00:40:46 (27) 00:41:55 (28) 01:15:39 (20) 01:38:41 (20) 01:50:53 (20) 02:07:48 (16) 02:21:56
20 Artis Maksims 8199 Marienburgas Vilki VL1 V20 00:11:54 (68) 00:30:43 (47) 00:42:58 (47) 00:43:53 (40) 01:17:55 (31) 01:40:05 (23) 01:52:09 (22) 02:08:41 (18) 02:22:01
21 Deniss Dovbiss 8088 VL1 V21 00:09:29 (10) 00:26:22 (10) 00:36:56 (10) 00:38:29 (11) 01:12:36 (15) 01:36:56 (18) 01:50:24 (18) 02:08:33 (17) 02:22:02
22 Jere Nurmi 8002 Laukkosken Taimi VL1 V22 00:09:32 (11) 00:27:44 (19) 00:38:48 (18) 00:39:56 (17) 01:17:11 (27) 01:41:33 (28) 01:53:58 (24) 02:10:54 (19) 02:24:42
23 Sandris Šika 8118 PAC VL2 V23 00:11:25 (53) 00:30:51 (51) 00:42:33 (38) 00:44:05 (45) 01:18:34 (32) 01:42:13 (31) 01:54:45 (29) 02:11:54 (20) 02:26:14
24 Jekaterina Sokunova 8226 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS SL1 S1 00:10:28 (30) 00:28:58 (27) 00:40:53 (28) 00:42:14 (29) 01:17:16 (28) 01:41:29 (27) 01:54:25 (27) 02:12:09 (21) 02:26:59
25 Ramūnas Vilčinskas 8053 Kauno BMK VL1 V24 00:09:55 (19) 00:28:23 (23) 00:39:25 (22) 00:41:06 (22) 01:15:51 (21) 01:39:01 (22) 01:52:43 (23) 02:12:52 (23) 02:27:11
26 Kristaps Ceriņš 8266 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V25 00:11:13 (51) 00:30:41 (45) 00:43:01 (48) 00:44:00 (41) 01:19:29 (36) 01:43:18 (34) 01:55:57 (33) 02:13:39 (29) 02:28:04
27 Edgars Kokorevičs 8055 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VL1 V26 00:10:07 (20) 00:28:56 (25) 00:40:34 (26) 00:41:44 (26) 01:16:55 (26) 01:41:36 (29) 01:55:24 (31) 02:13:39 (28) 02:28:06
28 Valts Ulmanis 8074 IK Auseklis VL1 V27 00:10:39 (34) 00:29:07 (28) 00:40:21 (25) 00:41:43 (25) 01:15:38 (19) 01:40:36 (24) 01:54:02 (25) 02:12:43 (22) 02:28:23
29 Raivis Reinfelds 8161 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL1 V28 00:09:41 (14) 00:27:58 (21) 00:39:16 (21) 00:40:19 (21) 01:16:32 (25) 01:40:44 (25) 01:54:09 (26) 02:13:33 (27) 02:28:39
30 Armands Zvejnieks 8285 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VL1 V29 00:10:56 (41) 00:29:50 (34) 00:41:05 (31) 00:42:29 (32) 01:17:38 (29) 01:41:53 (30) 01:55:05 (30) 02:13:25 (24) 02:28:52
31 Mikus Žagata 8009 Marienburgas Vilki VL1 V30 00:10:19 (26) 00:27:50 (20) 00:38:58 (20) 00:40:01 (18) 01:11:51 (14) 01:36:42 (17) 01:51:58 (21) 02:13:29 (26) 02:29:04
32 Kirils Boiko 8197 Temtraining.ru VL1 V31 00:12:02 (75) 00:31:09 (53) 00:42:50 (45) 00:44:02 (42) 01:19:11 (34) 01:43:11 (33) 01:56:00 (34) 02:14:32 (30) 02:29:08
33 Sergejs Ļeta 18011 PATRIA SPORTLAND VL1 V32 00:09:33 (12) 00:27:16 (13) 00:38:46 (16) 00:40:06 (19) 01:15:59 (22) 01:41:05 (26) 01:54:32 (28) 02:13:28 (25) 02:29:20
34 Vita Devjatņikova 8206 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL1 S2 00:11:37 (58) 00:31:14 (55) 00:43:24 (52) 00:44:49 (51) 01:20:00 (38) 01:44:31 (38) 01:57:37 (37) 02:15:47 (34) 02:29:47
35 Agris Rusmanis 8207 Saldus Boksa Klubs VL1 V33 00:12:01 (74) 00:31:33 (58) 00:43:45 (55) 00:44:59 (53) 01:20:53 (47) 01:44:49 (39) 01:57:53 (38) 02:15:57 (36) 02:30:04
36 Gusts Fokerots 8051 Vientuļais Vilks VL1 V34 00:10:19 (27) 00:28:57 (26) 00:40:21 (24) 00:41:43 (24) 01:19:15 (35) 01:44:21 (36) 01:58:01 (39) 02:15:50 (35) 02:30:07
37 Monta Ločmele 8111 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL1 S3 00:11:09 (47) 00:30:33 (41) 00:42:34 (39) 00:43:51 (39) 01:20:06 (39) 01:45:22 (42) 01:58:41 (42) 02:15:46 (32) 02:30:10
38 Miks Pētersons 8243 Nordi furniture VL1 V35 00:10:09 (23) 00:28:35 (24) 00:40:05 (23) 00:41:10 (23) 01:16:27 (24) 01:44:29 (37) 01:57:14 (36) 02:15:46 (33) 02:30:11
39 Aivars Bondars 8227 PARTNER19_DPT_BALTAIS VL2 V36 00:12:15 (85) 00:31:32 (57) 00:43:32 (54) 00:44:46 (50) 01:21:07 (49) 01:45:23 (43) 01:58:33 (41) 02:16:03 (37) 02:31:11
40 Andris Limanāns 8039 Limanāni VL1 V37 00:10:37 (33) 00:29:29 (32) 00:41:06 (32) 00:42:36 (33) 01:17:53 (30) 01:42:56 (32) 01:55:47 (32) 02:15:38 (31) 02:31:31
41 Arvis Stivriņš 8254 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots VL1 V38 00:11:55 (69) 00:31:12 (54) 00:43:29 (53) 00:44:36 (49) 01:20:51 (46) 01:46:19 (46) 01:59:45 (44) 02:18:13 (42) 02:31:38
42 Arturs Loze 18016 RR akadēmija VL1 V39 00:10:26 (29) 00:29:46 (33) 00:42:00 (34) 00:43:42 (38) 01:20:47 (43) 01:45:21 (41) 01:58:26 (40) 02:16:40 (38) 02:31:41
43 Kristaps Epners 8245 DOMDARIS VL2 V40 00:10:55 (40) 00:30:23 (39) 00:42:34 (40) 00:43:38 (35) 01:20:27 (42) 01:45:55 (44) 01:59:49 (45) 02:18:24 (43) 02:31:49
44 Reinis Jasliņš 8070 Jaunmārupe skrien VL2 V41 00:11:09 (46) 00:30:47 (49) 00:43:14 (50) 00:44:54 (52) 01:22:36 (54) 01:47:08 (50) 01:59:57 (47) 02:17:49 (40) 02:32:09
45 Viktors Saveļjevs 8201 RIEKSTI VL1 V42 00:10:48 (36) 00:29:54 (35) 00:44:23 (57) 00:45:19 (56) 01:22:22 (51) 01:47:36 (51) 02:01:06 (49) 02:18:25 (44) 02:32:12
46 Žanis Cibuļskis 8112 Riga Runners I VL1 V43 00:10:55 (39) 00:30:00 (37) 00:42:04 (35) 00:43:18 (34) 01:18:48 (33) 01:43:19 (35) 01:56:55 (35) 02:17:45 (39) 02:33:10
47 Jānis Teteris 8256 DzSK Lokomotīve VL2 V44 00:11:10 (49) 00:30:37 (44) 00:42:28 (36) 00:43:42 (37) 01:20:08 (40) 01:44:54 (40) 01:58:47 (43) 02:17:49 (41) 02:33:38
48 Daina Jurķe 8110 Gentlemens Club / Supervaroņi SL1 S4 00:11:11 (50) 00:30:35 (43) 00:42:32 (37) 00:44:04 (43) 01:20:25 (41) 01:46:37 (49) 02:00:23 (48) 02:19:17 (46) 02:33:59
49 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 8096 Na, pagauk! VL2 V45 00:11:28 (55) 00:30:48 (50) 00:42:38 (41) 00:44:26 (47) 01:20:50 (45) 01:46:14 (45) 01:59:55 (46) 02:18:48 (45) 02:34:00
50 Jānis Cīmurs 18012 Cīmurēni VL1 V46 00:13:13 (121) 00:33:29 (80) 00:46:05 (74) 00:47:05 (72) 01:22:51 (55) 01:47:56 (52) 02:01:08 (50) 02:20:10 (47) 02:34:35
51 Aigars Lūsis 8035 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL3 V47 00:11:10 (48) 00:30:44 (48) 00:42:47 (43) 00:44:19 (46) 01:21:01 (48) 01:46:24 (47) 02:19:17 (129) (148) 02:34:43
52 Dzintars Petrovs 8033 LSC VL2 V48 00:11:59 (72) 00:32:14 (64) 00:44:37 (62) 00:46:20 (61) 01:23:36 (59) 01:48:34 (56) 02:02:09 (53) 02:20:36 (48) 02:35:53
53 Linda Boldāne 8280 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati / Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv SL1 S5 00:10:48 (37) 00:30:29 (40) 00:42:47 (44) 00:44:31 (48) 01:21:55 (50) 01:48:18 (53) 02:01:50 (51) 02:20:51 (49) 02:36:11
54 Viesturs Eglītis 8288 SSK Bebra VL1 V49 00:10:13 (24) 00:28:22 (22) 00:40:59 (29) 00:41:52 (27) 01:20:48 (44) 01:46:30 (48) 02:01:54 (52) 02:22:35 (50) 02:37:41
55 Vitālijs Petuhovs 8293 SSK Bebra 2 VL1 V50 00:12:36 (97) 00:33:59 (87) 00:46:42 (82) 00:47:55 (80) 01:25:20 (68) 01:51:08 (65) 02:04:40 (60) 02:23:15 (52) 02:38:06
56 Artis Pūcītis 8202 SSK Bebra VL1 V51 00:11:40 (61) 00:31:55 (60) 00:45:07 (66) 00:46:23 (62) 01:23:17 (57) 01:50:00 (59) 02:04:29 (58) 02:23:33 (54) 02:38:12
57 Ivans Petrovs 18013 Run X Run VL1 V52 00:13:45 (144) 00:36:26 (131) 00:49:09 (114) 00:50:56 (118) 01:28:21 (88) 01:53:36 (76) 02:06:50 (72) 02:24:29 (59) 02:38:13
58 Mauro Gianluigi Motta 8134 Riga Runners VL1 V53 00:11:50 (67) 00:32:03 (61) 00:44:32 (59) 00:45:56 (59) 01:22:52 (56) 01:48:28 (55) 02:02:25 (54) 02:23:14 (51) 02:38:42
59 Ruslans Šuļga 8152 Maratona klubs VL1 V54 00:11:27 (54) 00:32:17 (65) 00:44:55 (64) 00:46:25 (63) 01:24:40 (64) 01:50:08 (61) 02:03:49 (55) 02:23:18 (53) 02:39:06
60 Ingus Portnajs 8294 Concorde VL2 V55 00:13:32 (135) 00:35:10 (115) 00:47:39 (90) 00:49:33 (96) 01:27:05 (78) 01:52:27 (72) 02:05:47 (66) 02:24:26 (58) 02:39:32
61 Agris Samcovs 8249 Musliks VL2 V56 00:11:06 (45) 00:31:20 (56) 00:43:54 (56) 00:45:12 (54) 01:22:24 (52) 01:49:31 (58) 02:04:24 (57) 02:24:49 (60) 02:39:55
62 Vjačeslavs Ņebogatihs 8283 PARTNER19_DPT_GARMIN VL1 V57 00:12:57 (114) 00:33:13 (77) 00:45:21 (69) 00:46:58 (70) 01:24:38 (63) 01:50:57 (63) 02:05:04 (63) 02:23:33 (55) 02:40:04
63 Māris Ozols 8172 PATRIA NAA VL1 V58 00:12:55 (113) 00:34:16 (95) 00:48:09 (99) 00:49:20 (92) 01:26:13 (73) 01:51:25 (66) 02:05:02 (62) 02:24:10 (57) 02:40:17
64 Kārlis Būmans 8069 Emergn #optimized4running VL1 V59 00:11:45 (65) 00:32:33 (67) 00:45:16 (67) 00:46:38 (66) 01:24:07 (61) 01:50:02 (60) 02:04:07 (56) 02:24:08 (56) 02:40:27
65 Līga Rusiņa 8170 SL1 S6 00:11:43 (62) 00:32:10 (63) 00:45:00 (65) 00:46:33 (65) 01:25:15 (66) 01:51:28 (67) 02:05:31 (65) 02:25:08 (63) 02:40:27
66 Dana Mačtama 8094 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL1 S7 00:11:58 (71) 00:32:48 (73) 00:45:27 (71) 00:46:50 (69) 01:25:38 (69) 01:51:46 (68) 02:06:06 (67) 02:24:51 (62) 02:40:28
67 Mārtiņš Dīcis 8240 VSK Noskrien VL1 V60 00:11:17 (52) 00:31:44 (59) 00:44:30 (58) 00:45:53 (58) 01:23:37 (60) 01:50:18 (62) 02:04:36 (59) 02:24:50 (61) 02:40:55
68 Edgars Bremze 8151 Izturība VL2 V61 00:12:07 (78) 00:32:48 (74) 00:45:26 (70) 00:46:40 (68) 01:24:58 (65) 01:51:00 (64) 02:05:12 (64) 02:25:22 (64) 02:41:00
69 Ieva Biedrīte 8179 Pulsometrs.lv/Grauda Spēks SL1 S8 00:11:44 (64) 00:32:47 (71) 00:45:48 (72) 00:47:38 (74) 01:26:16 (74) 01:52:19 (69) 02:06:20 (69) 02:25:46 (66) 02:41:06
70 Sandis Pētersons 8180 Swedbank VL1 V62 00:11:43 (63) 00:32:47 (72) 00:45:48 (73) 00:47:06 (73) 01:26:17 (75) 01:52:20 (70) 02:06:17 (68) 02:25:46 (67) 02:41:06
71 Ilze Limanāne 8098 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SL2 S9 00:12:03 (76) 00:33:20 (78) 00:46:28 (81) 00:47:50 (78) 01:26:20 (76) 01:52:34 (74) 02:06:29 (71) 02:25:39 (65) 02:41:14
72 Edgars Bukšs 8032 IGATE VL1 V63 00:13:13 (120) 00:34:12 (92) 00:47:08 (87) 00:48:20 (83) 01:26:06 (71) 01:52:29 (73) 02:06:26 (70) 02:26:04 (68) 02:42:31
73 Dainis Saukāns 8067 VL2 V64 00:12:13 (82) 00:33:08 (76) 00:46:16 (79) 00:47:43 (76) 01:25:57 (70) 01:52:49 (75) 02:07:25 (73) 02:27:28 (70) 02:43:37
74 Liene Allere 8242 Saldus Boksa Klubs SL1 S10 00:11:31 (56) 00:33:07 (75) 00:46:54 (83) 00:48:23 (84) 01:28:08 (84) 01:55:34 (83) 02:09:28 (78) 02:28:26 (71) 02:44:34
75 Jānis Jurševskis 8286 VL1 V65 00:14:18 (163) 00:36:45 (138) 00:50:11 (132) 00:51:41 (126) 01:29:45 (93) 01:55:56 (86) 02:09:58 (82) 02:29:06 (74) 02:44:40
76 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 8219 VSK Noskrien Seniori VL2 V66 00:11:49 (66) 00:32:33 (68) 00:45:19 (68) 00:47:02 (71) 01:27:50 (82) 01:56:21 (88) 02:10:21 (84) 02:29:08 (75) 02:45:07
77 Arvis Skrējāns 8081 VL1 V67 00:12:26 (94) 00:33:32 (81) 00:46:12 (78) 00:47:42 (75) 01:26:09 (72) 01:53:39 (77) 02:08:29 (75) 02:28:53 (72) 02:45:20
78 Gints Trēziņš 8273 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VL2 V68 00:11:05 (43) 00:30:33 (42) 00:42:52 (46) 00:44:04 (44) 01:22:30 (53) 01:48:20 (54) 02:04:55 (61) 02:27:17 (69) 02:45:55
79 Valdis Čunka 8148 Aldaris GO VL1 V69 00:12:18 (90) 00:34:06 (88) 00:48:15 (100) 00:49:32 (95) 01:28:29 (89) 01:54:58 (79) 02:09:17 (77) 02:29:19 (76) 02:45:56
80 Loisl Fortmuller 8296 NATO VL1 V70 00:15:01 (197) 00:37:13 (146) 00:50:10 (130) 00:52:01 (133) 01:30:21 (95) 01:55:25 (82) 02:08:59 (76) 02:29:05 (73) 02:46:09
81 Kaspars Stukuls 8049 SK Katrīna VL2 V71 00:13:12 (118) 00:34:56 (109) 00:47:51 (93) 00:49:32 (94) 01:28:09 (85) 01:55:35 (84) 02:09:49 (79) 02:29:51 (77) 02:46:19
82 Atis Kļavis 8066 Jaunmārupe skrien! VL2 V72 00:12:54 (111) 00:35:01 (110) 00:48:30 (102) 00:49:51 (102) 01:29:09 (92) 01:56:42 (90) 02:11:36 (87) 02:31:45 (80) 02:47:52
83 Aleksandr Judkins 8016 VL1 V73 00:14:20 (164) 00:38:41 (172) 00:54:34 (183) 00:55:47 (177) 01:36:03 (146) 02:03:16 (129) 02:16:21 (111) 02:34:41 (92) 02:48:39
84 Kaspars Salmiņš 8220 VL1 V74 00:11:59 (73) 00:32:22 (66) 00:44:45 (63) 00:46:15 (60) 01:24:31 (62) 01:52:27 (71) 02:07:48 (74) 02:30:17 (78) 02:48:42
85 Alvita Mirecka 8271 Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi SL2 S11 00:11:55 (70) 00:33:40 (85) 00:47:13 (89) 00:48:43 (86) 01:27:29 (80) 01:55:13 (80) 02:10:13 (83) 02:31:23 (79) 02:48:42
86 Aleksandrs Antonovs 8200 &A VL2 V75 00:14:39 (180) 00:37:05 (144) 00:50:53 (138) 00:52:44 (140) 01:32:27 (115) 01:58:40 (98) 02:13:03 (92) 02:33:16 (82) 02:49:14
87 Einārs Masteiko 8191 VL2 V76 00:12:52 (107) 00:34:13 (93) 00:47:00 (85) 00:48:34 (85) 01:27:39 (81) 01:56:17 (87) 02:11:31 (86) 02:33:48 (85) 02:49:53
88 Normunds Blumbergs 8029 VL2 V77 00:11:35 (57) 00:32:09 (62) 00:44:34 (61) 00:46:39 (67) 01:26:40 (77) 01:54:45 (78) 02:09:52 (81) 02:32:58 (81) 02:50:05
89 Artūrs Ločmelis 8173 PATRIA NAA VL1 V78 00:10:21 (28) 00:29:10 (29) 00:41:05 (30) 00:42:15 (30) 01:19:53 (37) 01:49:08 (57) 02:09:50 (80) 02:35:51 (99) 02:50:05
90 Kārlis Ielejs 8043 KSMR Fitness VL2 V79 00:13:09 (116) 00:35:50 (123) 00:49:01 (112) 00:50:26 (110) 01:31:48 (103) 01:58:37 (96) 02:13:10 (95) 02:34:03 (88) 02:50:29
91 Andis Ruskulis 8211 VL1 V80 00:12:04 (77) 00:34:32 (102) 00:48:59 (110) 00:50:12 (106) 01:30:31 (97) 01:57:52 (94) 02:12:28 (90) 02:33:49 (86) 02:50:59
92 Darius Jonaitis 8040 VL2 V81 00:12:12 (79) 00:33:28 (79) 00:46:08 (76) 00:47:54 (79) 01:28:19 (87) 01:56:41 (89) 02:12:08 (88) 02:33:22 (83) 02:51:00
93 Aivars Šķudītis 8065 Latvijas Finieris VL1 V82 00:13:14 (122) 00:35:06 (113) 00:49:47 (123) 00:51:07 (122) 01:32:29 (116) 01:59:09 (101) 02:13:43 (98) 02:34:35 (90) 02:51:01
94 Linda Laurena 8263 VEGĀŅI SL1 S12 00:12:51 (105) 00:35:13 (116) 00:49:35 (120) 00:51:06 (121) 01:31:50 (104) 01:59:03 (100) 02:13:55 (101) 02:34:31 (89) 02:51:03
95 Žans Verdens 8120 VL2 V83 00:14:48 (187) 00:38:10 (164) 00:52:21 (156) 00:53:50 (153) 01:33:11 (131) 02:00:42 (110) 02:15:15 (104) 02:35:14 (94) 02:51:17
96 Edgars Goba 8269 Salaspils Zīriņi VL2 V84 00:14:17 (162) 00:35:23 (118) 00:48:47 (106) 00:49:58 (103) 01:30:29 (96) 01:59:13 (102) 02:13:44 (99) 02:35:41 (98) 02:51:31
97 Harijs Heislers 8270 VL1 V85 00:14:13 (161) 00:36:12 (127) 00:48:46 (105) 00:50:53 (117) 01:29:49 (94) 01:59:27 (105) 02:14:54 (103) 02:36:45 (102) 02:51:36
98 Agnis Mūrnieks 8198 OVI VL1 V86 00:12:35 (96) 00:34:41 (105) 00:47:51 (95) 00:49:07 (89) 01:28:06 (83) 01:57:45 (93) 02:13:41 (97) 02:34:46 (93) 02:51:52
99 Arvīds Germovs 8290 VL2 V87 00:14:05 (156) 00:37:41 (151) 00:51:59 (147) 00:53:54 (154) 01:35:11 (139) 02:02:09 (123) 02:16:51 (114) 02:36:18 (100) 02:51:59
100 Mārtiņš Allers 8015 Riga Runners VL2 V88 00:12:50 (103) 00:34:31 (100) 00:47:56 (96) 00:49:50 (100) 01:30:46 (100) 01:58:44 (99) 02:13:04 (93) 02:33:26 (84) 02:52:16
101 Kristaps Desmitnieks 8102 VL1 V89 00:13:10 (117) 00:34:09 (89) 00:46:25 (80) 00:48:10 (82) 01:27:20 (79) 01:55:42 (85) 02:10:54 (85) 02:34:00 (87) 02:52:34
102 Jānis Ozols 8244 Fellas VL1 V90 00:13:18 (124) 00:36:09 (125) 00:50:04 (128) 00:51:52 (129) 01:32:55 (125) 02:01:16 (113) 02:16:18 (110) 02:36:44 (101) 02:52:40
103 Renee McGregor 8003 SL2 S13 00:12:18 (88) 00:33:46 (86) 00:46:59 (84) 00:48:58 (87) 01:28:33 (90) 01:57:55 (95) 02:12:32 (91) 02:34:40 (91) 02:52:45
104 Artūrs Topecs 8205 SK Dzērvene VL1 V91 00:14:25 (171) 00:36:51 (141) 00:51:06 (140) 00:52:26 (136) 01:32:16 (107) 01:58:37 (97) 02:13:12 (96) 02:35:33 (96) 02:53:07
105 Mārtiņš Plaudis 8183 SK Dzērvene VL1 V92 00:13:21 (126) 00:35:02 (111) 00:48:50 (109) 00:50:21 (108) 01:31:44 (102) 02:01:28 (117) 02:16:55 (115) 02:37:41 (106) 02:53:11
106 Gints Bērziņš 8071 AkmensDizains.lv VL1 V93 00:14:24 (169) 00:36:34 (133) 00:50:15 (133) 00:51:55 (131) 01:32:23 (114) 02:01:22 (115) 02:16:24 (113) 02:37:22 (105) 02:53:51
107 Edgars Jurjāns 8276 Rolling VL1 V94 00:10:42 (35) 00:30:57 (52) 00:44:32 (60) 00:46:25 (64) 01:30:42 (99) 02:00:14 (107) 02:15:52 (108) 02:38:13 (110) 02:53:51
108 Valdis Kulpe 8282 Latvijas Finieris VL2 V95 00:12:12 (81) 00:34:09 (90) 00:48:38 (104) 00:49:45 (99) 01:32:04 (105) 02:01:21 (114) 02:16:22 (112) 02:37:42 (107) 02:53:51
109 Olafs Smiltnieks 8279 Olainfarm VL2 V96 00:13:58 (151) 00:36:30 (132) 00:50:42 (137) 00:52:41 (139) 01:32:20 (110) 01:59:21 (103) 02:14:17 (102) 02:35:36 (97) 02:53:58
110 Lita Dzelme 8203 SL2 S14 00:12:38 (98) 00:35:26 (119) 00:49:55 (126) 00:51:28 (125) 01:33:10 (130) 02:01:50 (121) 02:17:26 (121) 02:38:11 (109) 02:54:10
111 Aurimas Berzinskas 8083 Green Team VL1 V97 00:12:53 (108) 00:33:36 (83) 00:46:07 (75) 00:48:00 (81) 01:28:55 (91) 01:57:25 (92) 02:13:09 (94) 02:36:52 (103) 02:54:12
112 Arnis Ābelīte 8157 Virsotne/MARMOT VL2 V98 00:12:49 (102) 00:34:54 (108) 00:49:18 (117) 00:50:23 (109) 01:32:22 (112) 02:00:22 (108) 02:15:19 (105) 02:37:03 (104) 02:54:14
113 Jānis Actiņš 8149 VSK Noskrien VL2 V99 00:10:09 (21) 00:30:22 (38) 00:43:18 (51) 00:45:24 (57) 01:28:10 (86) 01:56:58 (91) 02:12:23 (89) 02:35:29 (95) 02:54:41
114 Evita Ruskova 8218 Noskrien.lv SL1 S15 00:13:23 (127) 00:36:20 (129) 00:50:10 (129) 00:51:59 (132) 01:32:41 (121) 02:00:39 (109) 02:15:48 (107) 02:38:00 (108) 02:55:14
115 Kristaps Pugačs 8284 SPORTLAND VL1 V100 00:13:54 (150) 00:37:47 (156) 00:52:19 (155) 00:53:47 (152) 01:33:46 (133) 02:01:44 (120) 02:17:01 (116) 02:39:07 (114) 02:55:53
116 Andris Bāliņš 8034 VSK Noskrien/SK Dzērvene VL1 V101 00:15:11 (205) 00:36:42 (135) 00:49:46 (122) 00:51:00 (119) 01:32:23 (113) 01:59:48 (106) 02:15:54 (109) 02:38:35 (112) 02:55:58
117 Māris Dazarts 8260 marisraksta.com VL1 V102 00:12:31 (95) 00:34:50 (106) 00:49:00 (111) 00:50:45 (113) 01:32:21 (111) 02:01:35 (118) 02:17:11 (118) 02:38:47 (113) 02:56:02
118 Uģis Holsts 8178 SSK Bebra VL2 V103 00:11:39 (59) 00:33:35 (82) 00:48:26 (101) 00:49:34 (97) 01:34:10 (135) 02:03:52 (131) 02:19:34 (131) 02:41:16 (122) 02:56:23
119 Sigita Vāce 8187 KSMR FITNESS SL2 S16 00:12:51 (104) 00:35:09 (114) 00:49:33 (119) 00:51:09 (123) 01:32:18 (108) 02:00:55 (112) 02:17:09 (117) 02:39:17 (116) 02:56:50
120 Matīss Vecvagaris 8241 ultrataka.lv VL1 V104 00:13:17 (123) 00:35:28 (120) 00:49:39 (121) 00:50:50 (114) 01:32:19 (109) 02:00:47 (111) 02:17:18 (119) 02:39:16 (115) 02:56:50
121 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 8210 Lattelecom VL1 V105 00:12:14 (84) 00:35:02 (112) 00:49:17 (115) 00:51:09 (124) 01:33:01 (127) 02:01:59 (122) 02:17:22 (120) 02:39:43 (118) 02:57:02
122 Kari Nurmi 8000 Laukkosken Taimi VL3 V106 00:10:36 (32) 00:30:43 (46) 00:43:12 (49) 00:45:17 (55) 01:25:18 (67) 01:55:18 (81) 02:13:48 (100) 02:38:16 (111) 02:57:13
123 Evija Vate 8076 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots SL1 S17 00:13:38 (139) 00:36:05 (124) 00:49:51 (124) 00:51:01 (120) 01:34:03 (134) 02:02:58 (127) 02:18:47 (127) 02:41:13 (121) 02:57:30
124 Toms Rajunčus 8122 VL1 V107 00:15:04 (199) 00:41:01 (211) 00:58:56 (223) 01:00:05 (217) 01:41:15 (193) 02:09:48 (168) 02:24:16 (158) 02:43:10 (131) 02:57:32
125 Igors Jegorovs 8137 VL1 V108 00:14:20 (166) 00:36:47 (140) 00:50:34 (135) 00:52:36 (137) 01:32:31 (118) 02:02:36 (125) 02:18:45 (126) 02:40:08 (120) 02:57:43
126 Jānis Rozītis 8123 VL1 V109 00:14:20 (165) 00:36:47 (139) 00:50:33 (134) 00:52:37 (138) 01:32:30 (117) 02:02:32 (124) 02:18:44 (125) 02:40:07 (119) 02:57:44
127 Aivars Fogelis 8109 VL1 V110 00:13:28 (131) 00:36:12 (126) 00:49:59 (127) 00:51:44 (128) 01:32:58 (126) 02:02:38 (126) 02:18:19 (124) 02:41:18 (123) 02:58:04
128 Jānis Andersons 8038 VL2 V111 00:14:55 (194) 00:39:33 (184) 00:54:05 (175) 00:55:22 (170) 01:35:48 (145) 02:03:57 (132) 02:19:17 (130) 02:43:06 (130) 02:58:30
129 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 8189 KROKUS VL1 V112 00:13:04 (115) 00:35:35 (121) 00:50:56 (139) 00:52:04 (134) 01:35:15 (140) 02:04:18 (135) 02:19:46 (132) 02:42:53 (128) 02:58:31
130 Arvīds Pelēcis 8042 VL1 V113 00:14:21 (167) 00:37:45 (153) 00:51:13 (142) 00:52:54 (141) 01:32:48 (122) 02:01:26 (116) 02:17:28 (122) 02:41:50 (126) 02:58:42
131 Dāvis Baumanis 8024 VL1 V114 00:16:32 (244) 00:41:41 (219) 00:57:18 (210) 00:58:56 (210) 01:39:15 (173) 02:06:54 (148) 02:22:15 (142) 02:42:35 (127) 02:58:52
132 Sandra Dervinika 8135 SK Magnen SL1 S18 00:13:12 (119) 00:35:37 (122) 00:49:51 (125) 00:51:53 (130) 01:33:43 (132) 02:03:14 (128) 02:18:50 (128) 02:41:40 (125) 02:59:06
133 Ivars Upenieks 8097 Rēzeknes novads VL2 V115 00:12:40 (99) 00:34:38 (104) 00:48:07 (98) 00:49:50 (101) 01:30:41 (98) 01:59:23 (104) 02:15:21 (106) 02:39:27 (117) 02:59:11
134 Jana Romanovska 8054 Zemgales Ziņas SL1 S19 00:14:09 (158) 00:39:58 (192) 00:54:41 (184) 00:56:23 (187) 01:40:45 (188) 02:08:24 (160) 02:22:54 (144) 02:44:00 (135) 02:59:58
135 Antra Spundiņa 8064 VSK Noskrien SL1 S20 00:13:51 (146) 00:37:59 (159) 00:52:59 (162) 00:54:27 (161) 01:36:36 (151) 02:06:00 (143) 02:21:22 (138) 02:43:00 (129) 03:00:08
136 Dzintars Dūdiņš 8239 Siguldas maratona klubs VL2 V116 00:14:42 (181) 00:40:40 (204) 00:56:06 (202) 00:57:24 (197) 01:39:25 (174) 02:08:07 (158) 02:23:41 (152) 02:44:07 (136) 03:00:10
137 Alberts Dambis 8115 Insalvo VL1 V117 00:14:52 (193) 00:40:46 (207) 00:56:19 (205) 00:57:46 (201) 01:40:15 (183) 02:08:14 (159) 02:23:08 (146) 02:43:30 (133) 03:00:20
138 Žanis Lulle 8167 BALTAIS VL1 V118 00:15:07 (202) 00:39:15 (179) 00:54:11 (177) 00:55:24 (172) 01:36:22 (150) 02:05:45 (138) 02:21:19 (137) 02:43:31 (134) 03:00:34
139 Kristaps Caune 8030 VL1 V119 00:14:25 (170) 00:38:02 (162) 00:52:08 (151) 00:53:25 (147) 01:35:46 (144) 02:05:37 (137) 02:21:08 (135) 02:44:17 (137) 03:00:38
140 Aivars Spūlis 8267 Izturība VL2 V120 00:12:13 (83) 00:34:10 (91) 00:47:48 (91) 00:48:58 (88) 01:32:08 (106) 02:01:40 (119) 02:18:14 (123) 02:41:27 (124) 03:00:44
141 Mārtiņš Sapats 8144 VL1 V121 00:16:11 (234) 00:40:52 (209) 00:54:53 (189) 00:56:43 (192) 01:36:38 (152) 02:05:32 (136) 02:21:07 (134) 02:43:19 (132) 03:01:02
142 Ina Graudiņa 8013 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SL1 S21 00:14:04 (154) 00:38:00 (160) 00:53:08 (163) 00:54:40 (162) 01:37:31 (160) 02:07:38 (153) 02:23:21 (147) 02:45:13 (139) 03:02:15
143 Zane Muceniece 8138 SL1 S22 00:13:32 (133) 00:36:25 (130) 00:51:27 (144) 00:53:08 (144) 01:36:09 (147) 02:05:46 (139) 02:21:23 (139) 02:45:13 (140) 03:02:20
144 Jānis Sapats 8010 Eko Alnis VL1 V122 00:16:56 (253) 00:44:08 (245) 01:00:38 (239) 01:02:58 (239) 01:44:56 (213) 02:12:06 (183) 02:26:21 (167) 02:46:39 (147) 03:02:43
145 Jolanta Ivanova 8045 SL1 S23 00:12:18 (89) 00:34:53 (107) 00:49:22 (118) 00:50:53 (116) 01:34:40 (138) 02:07:11 (150) 02:23:06 (145) 02:44:48 (138) 03:02:57
146 Jānis Šmits 8181 SOLI PA SOLIM VL1 V123 00:15:39 (217) 00:39:50 (188) 00:53:49 (171) 00:55:14 (166) 01:35:34 (142) 02:07:12 (151) 02:23:27 (150) 02:47:27 (155) 03:03:13
147 Reinis Liepiņš 8107 Kocēnu novads 1 VL1 V124 00:14:48 (186) 00:39:38 (185) 00:54:23 (180) 00:55:34 (174) 01:37:58 (164) 02:07:51 (156) 02:23:25 (149) 02:46:58 (151) 03:03:19
148 Tomass Fedotovs 8212 ČikČik VL1 V125 00:14:51 (192) 00:39:38 (186) 00:54:21 (179) 00:55:40 (176) 01:37:57 (163) 02:07:50 (155) 02:23:21 (148) 02:46:58 (152) 03:03:22
149 Juris Trofimenko 8236 VL2 V126 00:15:44 (222) 00:40:04 (194) 00:54:29 (182) 00:56:21 (186) 01:37:10 (154) 02:05:54 (141) 02:21:14 (136) 02:46:08 (143) 03:03:25
150 Igors Trofimenko 8268 VL1 V127 00:15:41 (221) 00:40:04 (195) 00:54:28 (181) 00:56:16 (183) 01:37:10 (155) 02:05:47 (140) 02:21:05 (133) 02:46:06 (142) 03:03:25
151 Inese Otomere 8234 PICA LULU SL2 S24 00:13:52 (148) 00:36:17 (128) 00:50:42 (136) 00:52:12 (135) 01:36:49 (153) 02:08:01 (157) 02:23:37 (151) 02:45:36 (141) 03:04:10
152 Ivo Zemturis 8155 VL1 V128 00:12:43 (100) 00:34:36 (103) 00:49:07 (113) 00:50:31 (111) 01:35:22 (141) 02:07:43 (154) 02:25:04 (159) 02:47:03 (153) 03:04:43
153 Zigmunds Vītiņš 8062 VL2 V129 00:12:20 (92) 00:34:28 (99) 00:48:48 (107) 00:50:11 (105) 01:32:34 (119) 02:04:00 (133) 02:21:40 (140) 02:46:33 (145) 03:04:51
154 Ivars Broničs 8209 Guddžobs Guddans VL1 V130 00:14:38 (179) 00:36:57 (143) 00:50:11 (131) 00:51:42 (127) 01:33:02 (128) 02:03:29 (130) 02:22:12 (141) 02:47:19 (154) 03:05:27
155 Aleksandrs Mortuļevs 8113 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VL2 V131 00:17:49 (261) 00:39:57 (191) 00:54:15 (178) 00:55:39 (175) 01:37:20 (157) 02:06:30 (145) 02:22:47 (143) 02:46:09 (144) 03:06:03
156 Rūdolfs Krūklis 8105 K41F VL1 V132 00:14:37 (177) 00:39:57 (190) 00:55:02 (191) 00:56:19 (185) 01:40:23 (186) 02:09:49 (169) 02:25:13 (160) 02:48:21 (159) 03:07:08
157 Arūnas Dubinskas 8021 Užupis VL2 V133 00:15:41 (219) 00:41:20 (215) 00:57:09 (208) 00:59:03 (211) 01:43:49 (206) 02:11:36 (177) 02:26:30 (169) 02:50:27 (164) 03:07:10
158 Aigars Ozolkāja 8232 ASK Patria VL1 V134 00:11:39 (60) 00:32:45 (70) 00:46:09 (77) 00:47:48 (77) 01:32:36 (120) 02:06:33 (146) 02:24:03 (156) 02:47:41 (156) 03:07:17
159 Guntars Būmans 8250 Matisons Runner's Club VL3 V135 00:13:49 (145) 00:38:00 (161) 00:52:17 (154) 00:53:40 (149) 01:37:19 (156) 02:07:09 (149) 02:25:40 (163) 02:49:46 (162) 03:07:20
160 Intars Opolais 8272 Izturība VL2 V136 00:12:12 (80) 00:34:19 (96) 00:48:32 (103) 00:50:02 (104) 01:34:28 (137) 02:06:36 (147) 02:24:06 (157) 02:48:17 (157) 03:07:24
161 Uldis Kirtovskis 18014 Izturība / DION VL3 V137 00:13:42 (141) 00:38:29 (168) 00:53:27 (165) 00:55:32 (173) 01:38:25 (165) 02:08:55 (165) 02:25:15 (161) 02:48:21 (160) 03:07:25
162 Kalvis Silgals 8073 Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija VL1 V138 00:11:04 (42) 00:32:38 (69) 00:47:08 (88) 00:49:37 (98) 01:34:19 (136) 02:06:03 (144) 02:23:55 (153) 02:48:20 (158) 03:07:50
163 Raivis Kirhners 8095 VL1 V139 00:15:06 (201) 00:39:32 (183) 00:53:32 (167) 00:55:23 (171) 01:37:32 (161) 02:08:51 (164) 02:25:57 (165) 02:50:33 (165) 03:08:17
164 Agita Grizāne 8222 VSK Noskrien SL2 S25 00:16:12 (235) 00:43:10 (239) 01:00:22 (236) 01:02:15 (233) 01:45:55 (219) 02:15:19 (199) 02:30:51 (189) 02:52:17 (169) 03:09:36
165 Aija Rogāle 8188 KROKUS SL2 S26 00:12:52 (106) 00:36:45 (137) 00:51:11 (141) 00:53:08 (145) 01:37:50 (162) 02:08:50 (163) 02:25:47 (164) 02:49:58 (163) 03:09:40
166 Kristaps Šteinbergs 8119 Legs Misérables VL1 V140 00:15:41 (220) 00:40:29 (202) 00:55:52 (199) 00:57:42 (200) 01:41:10 (191) 02:12:37 (186) 02:28:34 (177) 02:50:55 (166) 03:09:48
167 Jānis Griķis 8247 Daugavpils Runners VL1 V141 00:15:16 (208) 00:40:41 (205) 00:56:29 (206) 00:57:54 (204) 01:41:43 (194) 02:12:10 (184) 02:29:00 (180) 02:52:40 (172) 03:09:57
168 Ronalds Zarīts 8022 VL1 V142 00:13:35 (137) 00:35:19 (117) 00:49:18 (116) 00:50:52 (115) 01:32:54 (124) 02:05:56 (142) 02:23:57 (154) 02:48:46 (161) 03:10:07
169 Zane Dziļuma 8027 Legs Miserables SL1 S27 00:14:05 (155) 00:39:16 (180) 00:55:07 (194) 00:56:55 (195) 01:44:03 (208) 02:14:03 (191) 02:30:27 (186) 02:53:01 (175) 03:10:38
170 Toms Kaufmanis 8031 Maratona Klubs VL1 V143 00:12:17 (86) 00:34:20 (97) 00:48:03 (97) 00:50:16 (107) 01:32:50 (123) 02:04:18 (134) 02:23:59 (155) 02:51:42 (167) 03:10:38
171 Kristaps Dvēselītis 8147 VL1 V144 00:14:47 (185) 00:39:14 (178) 00:54:04 (174) 00:55:13 (165) 01:39:35 (177) 02:11:25 (175) 02:28:22 (176) 02:52:18 (170) 03:11:10
172 Jānis Siliņš 8295 VL1 V145 00:14:00 (152) 00:37:32 (147) 00:51:33 (145) 00:53:03 (143) 01:37:28 (158) 02:09:17 (166) 02:26:24 (168) 02:51:57 (168) 03:11:25
173 Vilius Jonaitis 8047 Penki kalnai VL2 V146 00:15:22 (212) 00:40:28 (200) 00:55:51 (198) 00:57:54 (203) 01:39:40 (180) 02:11:43 (179) 02:27:11 (171) 02:52:24 (171) 03:11:46
174 Gintas Slaustas 8140 Penki Kalnai VL2 V147 00:15:20 (211) 00:40:28 (201) 00:55:42 (197) 00:57:40 (199) 01:38:46 (168) 02:09:32 (167) 02:26:00 (166) 02:52:51 (173) 03:11:47
175 Daniel Lopes Martins 8026 VL1 V148 00:13:31 (132) 00:37:06 (145) 00:51:53 (146) 00:53:44 (150) 01:38:35 (166) 02:11:36 (178) 02:29:08 (181) 02:53:20 (176) 03:11:48
176 Antra Dumbrovska 8171 SL1 S28 00:16:33 (245) 00:41:51 (222) 00:59:02 (224) 01:00:17 (221) 01:44:19 (209) 02:14:37 (195) 02:30:37 (187) 02:53:26 (177) 03:11:55
177 Ludmila Joce 8158 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL3 S29 00:13:32 (134) 00:39:19 (181) 00:55:05 (193) 00:56:31 (188) 01:43:12 (202) 02:13:59 (189) 02:30:54 (190) 02:53:52 (179) 03:12:10
178 Ilva Kārkliņa 8036 SL2 S30 00:14:47 (184) 00:40:57 (210) 00:57:11 (209) 00:58:54 (209) 01:44:42 (212) 02:16:14 (204) 02:32:40 (196) 02:54:36 (181) 03:12:20
179 Andis Ozoliņš 8130 ISK Ņiprie Ikri VL1 V149 00:12:17 (87) 00:34:15 (94) 00:47:50 (92) 00:49:17 (91) 01:36:18 (149) 02:09:52 (170) 02:25:31 (162) 02:52:55 (174) 03:12:47
180 Raimonds Buraks 8163 SOLI PA SOLIM VL1 V150 00:14:51 (191) 00:38:37 (171) 00:52:08 (152) 00:54:18 (159) 01:35:36 (143) 02:08:32 (162) 02:26:44 (170) 02:53:38 (178) 03:12:54
181 Lāsma Zebuliņa 8192 SL2 S31 00:15:27 (214) 00:40:46 (208) 00:57:18 (211) 00:58:48 (208) 01:42:42 (198) 02:14:25 (194) 02:31:09 (193) 02:54:54 (186) 03:13:09
182 Artūrs Ketlers 8044 SK Dzērvene VL1 V151 00:15:05 (200) 00:39:13 (176) 00:54:51 (188) 00:55:59 (179) 01:39:34 (176) 02:11:20 (173) 02:28:10 (174) 02:54:42 (184) 03:13:24
183 Arnis Mūrnieks 8231 VL2 V152 00:13:24 (129) 00:36:43 (136) 00:51:22 (143) 00:53:02 (142) 01:37:29 (159) 02:10:08 (171) 02:27:47 (173) 02:55:04 (188) 03:13:35
184 Edmunds Gržibovskis 8154 SK Dzērvene VL3 V153 00:14:36 (175) 00:38:15 (166) 00:53:17 (164) 00:55:02 (163) 01:38:51 (170) 02:11:23 (174) 02:28:13 (175) 02:53:55 (180) 03:13:46
185 Romāns Giruckis 8257 VL1 V154 00:16:12 (236) 00:41:47 (221) 00:57:57 (214) 00:59:41 (215) 01:43:32 (205) 02:14:01 (190) 02:30:47 (188) 02:54:54 (187) 03:14:05
186 Rasa Grāvīte 8292 Legs Miserables SL1 S32 00:13:19 (125) 00:38:35 (170) 00:54:10 (176) 00:56:18 (184) 01:41:11 (192) 02:12:36 (185) 02:29:16 (182) 02:54:36 (182) 03:14:14
187 Olena Fomenko 8100 motospots/salomon SL1 S33 00:13:52 (147) 00:38:33 (169) 00:53:43 (169) 00:56:09 (182) 01:41:09 (190) 02:14:06 (192) 02:31:08 (192) 02:54:46 (185) 03:14:27
188 Edgars Lešinskis 8164 Siguldas Maratona klubs VL2 V155 00:13:44 (142) 00:38:11 (165) 00:54:00 (173) 00:55:19 (169) 01:39:13 (172) 02:12:02 (182) 02:28:41 (178) 02:54:41 (183) 03:14:44
189 Jānis Vizulis 8059 VL2 V156 00:15:12 (206) 00:40:07 (196) 00:55:58 (200) 00:57:06 (196) 01:43:28 (204) 02:15:00 (198) 02:33:00 (200) 02:57:17 (193) 03:15:35
190 Jānis Kolužs 8253 Daugavpils Runners VL1 V157 00:15:46 (224) 00:41:20 (216) 00:57:45 (213) 00:59:07 (212) 01:45:23 (218) 02:17:16 (207) 02:34:36 (205) 02:58:24 (196) 03:15:43
191 Līna Lazdiņa 8028 Sportiskie B31 SL1 S34 00:14:10 (159) 00:39:06 (174) 00:54:43 (185) 00:56:37 (190) 01:41:49 (195) 02:14:19 (193) 02:31:15 (194) 02:56:09 (192) 03:15:59
192 Edgars Lapiņš 8248 Accenture VL1 V158 00:16:40 (250) 00:43:40 (241) 00:59:04 (227) 01:00:46 (226) 01:46:40 (221) 02:18:01 (213) 02:34:42 (206) 02:58:00 (195) 03:16:42
193 Niklāvs Švēde 8228 Eleven Sportswear Latvia VL1 V159 00:16:29 (242) 00:41:44 (220) 00:58:13 (216) 01:00:08 (219) 01:43:59 (207) 02:15:52 (202) 02:33:56 (203) 02:58:27 (197) 03:17:07
194 Daiga Rove 8019 SL1 S35 00:14:45 (182) 00:39:29 (182) 00:54:55 (190) 00:56:46 (193) 01:40:14 (182) 02:11:32 (176) 02:29:28 (183) 02:55:49 (191) 03:17:19
195 Veronique Trepanier 8297 NATO SL1 S36 00:14:22 (168) 00:38:07 (163) 00:52:56 (161) 00:55:10 (164) 01:38:54 (171) 02:11:46 (181) 02:28:44 (179) 02:55:11 (189) 03:17:26
196 Māris Lūsis 8114 Skrienošie Lūši VL2 V160 00:15:51 (226) 00:42:14 (232) 00:58:39 (221) 00:59:59 (216) 01:43:06 (199) 02:19:19 (217) 02:38:23 (221) 03:01:58 (209) 03:17:57
197 Regimantas Šnipaitis 8176 VL2 V161 00:12:21 (93) 00:34:32 (101) 00:48:50 (108) 00:50:33 (112) 01:33:08 (129) 02:07:25 (152) 02:27:37 (172) 02:55:16 (190) 03:18:10
198 Mārtiņš Kacens 8143 VL1 V162 00:14:38 (178) 00:39:14 (177) 00:53:39 (168) 00:55:17 (168) 01:40:28 (187) 02:14:42 (196) 02:32:46 (199) 02:59:44 (200) 03:18:13
199 Gediminas Vachteris 8142 Spurtas VL1 V163 00:14:34 (174) 00:37:45 (154) 00:52:05 (150) 00:54:19 (160) 01:38:44 (167) 02:11:46 (180) 02:32:44 (198) 02:58:46 (198) 03:18:14
200 Dace Hartmane 8186 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SL2 S37 00:16:29 (241) 00:43:57 (243) 01:02:17 (246) 01:03:54 (243) 01:49:03 (230) 02:21:07 (224) 02:37:48 (217) 03:00:59 (204) 03:19:22
201 Māra Braslava 8221 Limbaži Skrien SL1 S38 00:15:24 (213) 00:40:36 (203) 00:56:11 (204) 00:58:22 (205) 01:42:39 (197) 02:21:05 (223) 02:37:52 (218) 03:01:36 (207) 03:20:43
202 Romāns Koškins 8077 VL2 V164 00:16:01 (228) 00:41:56 (226) 00:58:32 (220) 01:00:28 (222) 01:44:33 (211) 02:16:22 (206) 02:33:55 (202) 02:59:59 (203) 03:20:44
203 Guna Sprūde 8195 VSK Noskrien SL1 S39 00:15:19 (209) 00:41:53 (224) 00:59:02 (225) 01:00:38 (224) 01:47:18 (222) 02:19:05 (216) 02:35:27 (209) 02:59:49 (201) 03:22:01
204 Rolands Štrehers 8265 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā VL1 V165 00:14:58 (195) 00:39:44 (187) 00:55:37 (195) 00:56:54 (194) 01:45:22 (217) 02:17:48 (212) 02:35:19 (208) 02:59:49 (202) 03:22:01
205 Līva Lazdiņa 7057 Sportiskie B31 SL1 S40 00:14:12 (160) 00:38:49 (173) 00:54:46 (186) 00:56:39 (191) 01:43:09 (200) 02:14:52 (197) 02:32:42 (197) 03:01:32 (206) 03:22:14
206 Pauls Vītols 8041 Sportiskie B31 VL1 V166 00:14:08 (157) 00:37:45 (152) 00:52:03 (149) 00:53:22 (146) 01:39:33 (175) 02:12:52 (188) 02:30:19 (185) 02:57:41 (194) 03:22:25
207 Guntars Siliņš 8075 KROKUS VL2 V167 00:12:48 (101) 00:36:35 (134) 00:52:10 (153) 00:53:57 (155) 01:40:22 (185) 02:15:31 (201) 02:34:03 (204) 03:02:07 (210) 03:22:25
208 Artūrs Rozenfelds 8215 Jaunmārupe skrien VL2 V168 00:15:40 (218) 00:42:36 (236) 01:00:35 (237) 01:02:38 (238) 01:48:32 (227) 02:21:56 (226) 02:39:02 (222) 03:03:42 (212) 03:22:30
209 Ligita Leitlande 8050 Zemgales Ziņas SL2 S41 00:14:45 (183) 00:41:52 (223) 01:00:06 (232) 01:02:10 (232) 01:49:42 (233) 02:23:07 (232) 02:40:03 (227) 03:04:16 (213) 03:22:39
210 Nauris Danče 8058 VL1 V169 00:14:37 (176) 00:39:57 (189) 00:55:03 (192) 00:56:06 (181) 01:40:46 (189) 02:15:21 (200) 02:33:53 (201) 03:01:14 (205) 03:22:50
211 Vitālijs Muzika 8131 VSK Noskrien. VL2 V170 00:12:54 (112) 00:34:21 (98) 00:47:51 (94) 00:49:27 (93) 01:31:25 (101) 02:08:30 (161) 02:29:31 (184) 02:59:20 (199) 03:23:43
212 Uldis Pormeisters 8214 Ātrās ļipas VL1 V171 00:13:33 (136) 00:37:46 (155) 00:53:55 (172) 00:55:14 (167) 01:48:03 (226) 02:20:13 (221) 02:39:34 (224) 03:05:16 (219) 03:23:48
213 Ina Balgalve 8106 SL2 S42 00:15:00 (196) 00:41:18 (214) 00:58:21 (218) 01:00:07 (218) 01:46:10 (220) 02:20:11 (220) 02:38:02 (219) 03:04:17 (214) 03:23:59
214 Vilnis Klintsons 8233 VL2 V172 00:13:45 (143) 00:37:52 (157) 00:53:31 (166) 00:55:48 (178) 01:42:13 (196) 02:16:19 (205) 02:35:01 (207) 03:03:05 (211) 03:24:25
215 Uģis Zanders 8274 VL2 V173 00:14:01 (153) 00:39:12 (175) 00:54:49 (187) 00:56:33 (189) 01:45:03 (214) 02:19:34 (218) 02:39:17 (223) 03:04:45 (217) 03:24:37
216 Didzis Šapkus 8093 VL1 V174 00:14:34 (173) 00:40:19 (199) 00:56:10 (203) 00:58:24 (206) 01:45:05 (215) 02:20:25 (222) 02:38:17 (220) 03:05:25 (220) 03:24:55
217 Olga Maloletnikova 8068 Riga Runners I SL1 S43 00:14:51 (190) 00:40:00 (193) 00:56:02 (201) 00:57:35 (198) 01:43:26 (203) 02:18:38 (214) 02:37:29 (216) 03:04:21 (216) 03:26:06
218 Kaspars Vaivods 8136 KKDEV VL1 V175 00:15:20 (210) 00:41:01 (212) 00:57:20 (212) 00:59:26 (213) 01:45:08 (216) 02:18:49 (215) 02:36:34 (211) 03:04:20 (215) 03:26:27
219 Ruslans Mamedovs 8121 Daugavpils Runners VL1 V176 00:15:48 (225) 00:42:06 (230) 00:59:53 (230) 01:01:21 (231) 01:54:48 (244) 02:28:01 (243) 02:47:13 (243) 03:09:42 (231) 03:26:51
220 Ivars Brauns 8101 Lynxdojo VL2 V177 00:16:09 (233) 00:42:35 (235) 00:58:15 (217) 01:01:11 (229) 01:49:01 (229) 02:22:09 (228) 02:40:14 (228) 03:05:55 (222) 03:26:57
221 Denis Aļeksejevs 8086 VL1 V178 00:15:12 (207) 00:41:10 (213) 00:58:08 (215) 00:59:33 (214) 01:47:57 (225) 02:22:04 (227) 02:40:18 (229) 03:05:56 (223) 03:26:58
222 Ivans Fiļipovs 8020 VL1 V179 00:16:23 (238) 00:42:16 (233) 00:58:24 (219) 01:00:14 (220) 01:43:10 (201) 02:17:20 (208) 02:36:57 (213) 03:05:31 (221) 03:27:28
223 Jānis Kauliņš 8011 VL1 V180 00:13:42 (140) 00:37:53 (158) 00:53:47 (170) 00:56:01 (180) 01:44:25 (210) 02:19:49 (219) 02:39:36 (225) 03:06:39 (224) 03:27:44
224 Daiga Vilkaste 8193 SL2 S44 00:16:44 (251) 00:44:16 (246) 01:02:22 (247) 01:04:30 (248) 01:53:29 (242) 02:26:09 (238) 02:43:45 (236) 03:08:04 (227) 03:27:54
225 Jānis Kudums 8091 VL1 V181 00:14:49 (189) 00:38:21 (167) 00:52:41 (160) 00:53:58 (156) 01:38:49 (169) 02:12:42 (187) 02:31:58 (195) 03:01:40 (208) 03:28:29
226 Roberts Černovs 8146 Latvijas Finieris VL1 V182 00:13:24 (128) 00:36:55 (142) 00:52:23 (157) 00:54:04 (158) 01:40:04 (181) 02:16:13 (203) 02:35:48 (210) 03:07:38 (226) 03:28:32
227 Ildze Straume 8056 Dzilnuciems SL2 S45 00:16:37 (246) 00:43:44 (242) 01:01:59 (243) 01:03:52 (242) 01:50:26 (237) 02:23:05 (231) 02:40:57 (230) 03:08:25 (229) 03:29:21
228 Gunta Lebedoka 8184 OK Kurmis SL3 S46 00:16:37 (247) 00:45:38 (251) 01:03:31 (249) 01:05:22 (249) 01:55:00 (245) 02:29:01 (244) 02:46:39 (242) 03:10:45 (235) 03:29:43
229 Krišjānis Neijs 8258 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki VL1 V183 00:15:08 (203) 00:41:24 (217) 00:59:11 (228) 01:00:36 (223) 01:49:50 (236) 02:24:39 (235) 02:43:03 (234) 03:10:40 (234) 03:29:45
230 Nauris Broks 8177 VL1 V184 00:14:31 (172) 00:37:35 (150) 00:52:01 (148) 00:53:38 (148) 01:40:16 (184) 02:17:23 (209) 02:36:51 (212) 03:06:44 (225) 03:30:35
231 Austris Lepiksons 8046 Alusala VL2 V185 00:16:24 (240) 00:43:10 (238) 01:00:37 (238) 01:02:32 (237) 01:49:45 (234) 02:24:05 (233) 02:43:02 (233) 03:10:08 (233) 03:30:44
232 Sandis Apenītis 8126 AkmensDizains.lv VL1 V186 00:15:46 (223) 00:42:07 (231) 00:59:54 (231) 01:01:06 (228) 01:48:40 (228) 02:22:47 (230) 02:42:13 (232) 03:10:55 (236) 03:31:05
233 Anastasija Rjabuha 8063 SL1 S47 00:15:09 (204) 00:40:11 (198) 00:55:38 (196) 00:57:48 (202) 01:47:19 (223) 02:22:27 (229) 02:41:46 (231) 03:09:52 (232) 03:31:06
234 Andrejs Baltkājis 8160 VL2 V187 00:15:52 (227) 00:41:58 (228) 00:58:43 (222) 01:01:13 (230) 01:51:13 (238) 02:26:46 (240) 02:45:24 (241) 03:12:53 (239) 03:32:49
235 Anete Kampare 8139 Veču lauks SL1 S48 00:16:05 (231) 00:43:20 (240) 01:01:39 (242) 01:04:10 (244) 01:52:39 (241) 02:26:48 (241) 02:45:13 (240) 03:12:56 (241) 03:33:06
236 Ivars Noviks 8087 Tet VL2 V188 00:15:02 (198) 00:41:57 (227) 00:59:04 (226) 01:00:47 (227) 01:49:47 (235) 02:25:07 (236) 02:43:59 (237) 03:12:28 (238) 03:33:07
237 Dainis Hohbergs 8261 Latvijas Finieris VL2 V189 00:12:53 (109) 00:37:33 (148) 00:52:25 (158) 00:53:44 (151) 01:39:39 (179) 02:17:25 (210) 02:37:12 (214) 03:08:22 (228) 03:35:47
238 Rihards Hohbergs 8262 Latvijas Finieris VL1 V190 00:12:53 (110) 00:37:33 (149) 00:52:25 (159) 00:53:59 (157) 01:39:38 (178) 02:17:35 (211) 02:37:14 (215) 03:08:28 (230) 03:35:47
239 Mareks Tumašs 8104 Sapiens VL2 V191 00:15:34 (216) 00:41:55 (225) 00:59:16 (229) 01:00:42 (225) 01:49:10 (232) 02:26:39 (239) 02:45:00 (238) 03:16:02 (243) 03:36:27
240 Aivis Poikāns 8089 VL2 V192 00:13:53 (149) 00:40:07 (197) 00:56:37 (207) 00:58:45 (207) 01:47:52 (224) 02:24:37 (234) 02:45:11 (239) 03:14:40 (242) 03:37:24
241 Oļegs Tetervenoks 8129 Optio VL1 V193 00:16:23 (239) 00:44:30 (248) 01:02:13 (244) 01:04:14 (246) 01:51:56 (240) 02:32:02 (247) 02:51:00 (247) 03:16:56 (245) 03:37:36
242 Didzis Kalējs 18015 VL1 V194 00:17:38 (257) 00:44:29 (247) 01:01:36 (241) 01:03:51 (241) 01:49:05 (231) 02:21:13 (225) 02:39:45 (226) 03:11:00 (237) 03:37:38
243 Raivo Amoliņš 18017 Sporta patriots VL1 V195 00:28:40 (274) 00:51:39 (265) 01:06:30 (261) 01:09:04 (262) 01:59:32 (250) 02:33:24 (248) 02:51:52 (248) 03:17:26 (246) 03:37:45
244 Kristīne Vilcāne 8025 SL2 S49 00:13:36 (138) 00:41:31 (218) 01:00:15 (234) 01:02:16 (234) 01:53:56 (243) 02:28:00 (242) 02:47:26 (244) 03:18:12 (247) 03:38:48
245 Dace Skrastiņa 8124 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SL2 S50 00:16:01 (229) 00:42:55 (237) 01:01:22 (240) 01:03:26 (240) 01:51:26 (239) 02:25:13 (237) 02:43:39 (235) 03:12:55 (240) 03:39:06
246 Jānis Marčinkus 8008 SK Ozolnieki VL3 V196 00:16:38 (248) 00:46:08 (254) 01:05:01 (254) 01:06:45 (253) 01:58:33 (248) 02:30:35 (246) 02:48:34 (245) 03:16:40 (244) 03:39:37
247 Madars Spēks 8224 FK BANDAVA VL1 V197 00:12:18 (91) 00:33:36 (84) 00:47:03 (86) 00:49:15 (90) 01:36:11 (148) 02:11:18 (172) 02:31:05 (191) 03:04:56 (218) 03:41:21
248 Kaspars Dzintars 8012 FK BANDAVAA VL2 V198 00:13:25 (130) 00:42:28 (234) 01:02:24 (248) 01:04:24 (247) 01:55:31 (246) 02:29:18 (245) 02:49:30 (246) 03:19:49 (248) 03:41:26
249 Linda Loce 8037 Lynxdojo SL1 S51 00:16:51 (252) 00:46:50 (258) 01:05:42 (256) 01:07:50 (256) 02:00:26 (254) 02:35:56 (249) 02:55:37 (249) 03:26:17 (249) 03:46:46
250 Didzis Dejus 8281 VL1 V199 00:16:38 (249) 00:44:01 (244) 01:02:15 (245) 01:04:13 (245) 01:57:31 (247) 02:36:18 (250) 02:58:03 (251) 03:28:41 (251) 03:49:04
251 Linda Bērziņa 8159 SL1 S52 00:17:45 (259) 00:47:13 (259) 01:06:08 (259) 01:08:05 (258) 02:02:44 (258) 02:39:45 (254) 02:58:01 (250) 03:27:12 (250) 03:49:19
252 Inta Zīriuse 8007 VSK Noskrien / Salacgrīvas novads SL1 S53 00:16:06 (232) 00:45:45 (252) 01:04:47 (253) 01:06:49 (254) 02:02:37 (257) 02:43:32 (260) 03:01:47 (257) 03:30:05 (252) 03:51:37
253 Liāna Aldiņa 8169 Olainfarm SL1 S54 00:17:34 (256) 00:46:24 (256) 01:05:31 (255) 01:07:06 (255) 02:01:18 (256) 02:38:56 (252) 02:59:14 (253) 03:30:06 (254) 03:51:39
254 Monta Aleksandra Lacane 8166 SL1 S55 00:17:05 (254) 00:45:34 (249) 01:03:35 (250) 01:06:20 (251) 01:58:45 (249) 02:38:24 (251) 02:58:43 (252) 03:30:06 (253) 03:51:47
255 Aiva Kramiņa 8108 Bauska SL1 S56 00:17:43 (258) 00:46:33 (257) 01:05:56 (258) 01:08:39 (260) 02:03:10 (261) 02:40:44 (256) 03:01:29 (254) 03:31:08 (255) 03:53:37
256 Krista Bome 8185 SL1 S57 00:16:18 (237) 00:45:35 (250) 01:04:09 (252) 01:06:35 (252) 02:00:24 (253) 02:39:28 (253) 03:01:34 (255) 03:31:15 (256) 03:55:16
257 Oksana Kirilova 8216 Luminor SL1 S58 00:17:45 (260) 00:47:13 (260) 01:06:16 (260) 01:08:25 (259) 02:02:45 (259) 02:42:13 (259) 03:03:23 (258) 03:34:20 (258) 03:56:32
258 Liene Kalniņa 8060 SKRIENAM KOPĀ - Valmiera SL1 S59 00:17:09 (255) 00:46:02 (253) 01:04:05 (251) 01:06:13 (250) 02:01:14 (255) 02:40:24 (255) 03:01:38 (256) 03:32:15 (257) 03:56:37
259 Aija Loca 8023 Daugavpils runners SL2 S60 00:15:28 (215) 00:42:06 (229) 01:00:10 (233) 01:02:29 (236) 01:59:43 (251) 02:41:51 (257) 03:04:24 (260) 03:36:21 (259) 04:00:37
260 Uģis Bents 8132 VL2 V200 00:14:48 (188) 00:40:45 (206) 01:00:21 (235) 01:02:28 (235) 02:00:19 (252) 02:41:55 (258) 03:04:12 (259) 03:39:43 (260) 04:03:11
261 Dainis Kauliņš 8291 VL3 V201 00:18:11 (264) 00:49:30 (263) 01:07:40 (264) 01:09:50 (264) 02:08:48 (264) 02:48:42 (262) 03:10:26 (261) 03:41:03 (261) 04:05:53
262 Jana Puze 8017 Jaunmārupe skrien! / VSK noskrien SL1 S61 00:16:30 (243) 00:50:49 (264) 01:10:40 (265) 01:13:06 (265) 02:10:40 (265) 02:50:09 (263) 03:13:05 (262) 03:45:39 (262) 04:08:20
263 Jānis Straukmanis 8052 VL1 V202 00:16:03 (230) 00:46:15 (255) 01:05:54 (257) 01:07:54 (257) 02:03:09 (260) 02:47:09 (261) 03:13:06 (263) 03:45:40 (263) 04:09:14
264 Ingūna Sevostjanova 8156 Nūjo vesels SL2 S62 00:20:09 (268) 00:52:41 (267) 01:12:18 (267) 01:14:52 (268) 02:14:44 (266) 02:57:07 (265) 03:20:05 (265) 03:52:34 (264) 04:19:58
265 Māris Vīlips 8278 VL2 V203 00:20:22 (269) 00:52:38 (266) 01:12:17 (266) 01:14:42 (266) 02:14:45 (267) 02:57:07 (266) 03:20:06 (266) 03:52:35 (265) 04:20:01
266 Inese Bērziņa 8128 Kocēnu novads 1 SL2 S63 00:17:54 (263) 00:47:44 (261) 01:06:46 (263) 01:09:03 (261) 02:04:30 (262) 03:09:27 (269) 03:31:42 (269) 04:01:06 (266) 04:24:44
267 Jānis Laganovskis 8162 VSK Noskrien VL1 V204 00:19:53 (267) 00:53:01 (268) 01:12:55 (268) 01:14:46 (267) 02:19:20 (268) 03:05:38 (267) 03:30:27 (268) 04:04:40 (268) 04:28:44
268 Ivars Dzērve 8127 VL2 V205 00:20:42 (270) 00:53:57 (270) 01:14:31 (270) 01:16:43 (270) 02:21:19 (269) 03:05:42 (268) 03:29:49 (267) 04:03:25 (267) 04:30:24
269 Laura Liniņa 8048 SL1 S64 00:18:58 (265) 00:53:54 (269) 01:14:14 (269) 01:16:30 (269) 02:25:12 (271) 03:09:32 (270) 03:33:06 (270) 04:06:32 (269) 04:32:58
270 Ilmārs Jānis Blūzmanis 8078 VL1 V206 00:24:01 (272) 01:01:17 (273) 01:21:46 (273) 01:23:05 (273) 02:24:31 (270) 03:17:17 (273) 03:41:46 (273) 04:19:50 (273) 04:44:34
271 Georgs Lazdāns 8153 VL1 V207 00:24:02 (273) 01:01:21 (274) 01:22:00 (274) 01:23:42 (274) 02:26:54 (273) 03:17:37 (274) 03:41:47 (274) 04:19:52 (274) 04:44:41
272 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 8204 www.endo.lv VL1 V208 00:19:44 (266) 00:54:20 (271) 01:18:43 (271) 01:22:09 (272) 02:29:26 (274) 03:16:46 (272) 03:39:21 (271) 04:15:51 (270) 04:46:46
273 Ilona Ozoliņa 8116 Emergn #optimized4running SL2 S65 00:22:04 (271) 00:57:11 (272) 01:19:00 (272) 01:21:38 (271) 02:26:15 (272) 03:13:17 (271) 03:39:56 (272) 04:17:18 (271) 04:47:00
274 Ilona Bēmere 8252 Baldones skriešanas komanda SL2 S66 00:17:53 (262) 00:48:13 (262) 01:06:44 (262) 01:09:16 (263) 02:08:42 (263) 02:52:05 (264) 03:19:24 (264) 04:18:43 (272) 04:48:26
275 Caz Farrow 8001 SL2 S67 00:11:57 () 00:33:47 () 00:49:05 () () () () () () DSQ
276 Valters Alliks 8079 VL1 V209 00:24:03 () 01:01:42 () 01:25:52 () 01:28:19 () 02:24:33 () 03:16:44 () 03:39:25 () 04:19:48 () DSQ
277 Evita Biezmane 8080 H&S Solution SL1 S68 00:17:07 () 00:46:18 () 01:04:57 () 01:07:08 () () () () () DSQ
278 Dāvis Kundziņš 8084 Engures sportam VL1 V210 00:14:39 () 00:38:30 () 00:53:22 () 00:55:05 () () () () () DSQ
279 Diana Javiza 8085 SL1 S69 00:12:20 () 00:32:15 () 00:44:59 () () () () () () DSQ
280 Dovilė Jurkevičiūtė 8141 Spurtas SL1 S70 () () () () () () () () DSQ
281 Aivis Putnāns 8190 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots VL1 V211 00:13:39 () 00:39:02 () 00:55:49 () () () () () () DSQ
282 Valdis Rozentāls 8196 VL2 V212 00:11:48 () 00:32:46 () 00:46:15 () 00:48:20 () 01:32:20 () () () () DSQ
283 Gunita Sprūde 8235 SL1 S71 00:17:22 () 00:46:24 () 01:06:28 () () () () () () DSQ
284 Raimo Vīgants 8238 SSK Bebra / Compressport Latvia VL1 V213 () () () () () () () () DSQ
285 Artūrs Vadzis 8275 VL1 V214 () () () () () () () () DSQ
286 Aleksejs Žiļcovs 17041 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VL1 V215 00:23:41 () 00:46:35 () 01:02:03 () 01:04:07 () 01:17:33 () 01:33:34 () 01:56:26 () () DSQ