Stirnu buka splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 Rezultāts
1 Indulis Bikše 10198 PATRIA SPORTLAND VB1 V1 00:15:53 (1) 00:20:40 (1) 00:43:53 (1) 01:17:58 (1) 01:45:10
2 Kristaps Magone 6365 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA VB1 V2 00:16:51 (7) 00:21:30 (5) 00:46:38 (4) 01:18:50 (2) 01:45:49
3 Uldis Kļaviņš 6172 Vivobarefoot /Rieksti VB1 V3 00:16:34 (5) 00:21:01 (2) 00:46:53 (5) 01:19:19 (3) 01:46:41
4 Arnis Pašķevičs 6433 Patria Sportland VB1 V4 00:16:37 (6) 00:21:02 (3) 00:46:25 (2) 01:21:12 (5) 01:49:34
5 Alvis Danovskis 6157 Pulsometrs.lv VB1 V5 00:16:16 (3) 00:21:18 (4) 00:46:26 (3) 01:20:58 (4) 01:49:52
6 Uldis Klepers 6328 Virsotne/MARMOT VB2 V6 00:17:06 (8) 00:22:03 (8) 00:47:21 (6) 01:22:30 (7) 01:52:08
7 Dzintars Skrundenieks 10154 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE VB1 V7 00:16:30 (4) 00:21:46 (7) 00:47:30 (8) 01:23:17 (8) 01:53:04
8 Jānis Mežiels 6424 PATRIA-SPORTLAND VB1 V8 00:17:22 (10) 00:22:03 (9) 00:48:22 (9) 01:25:31 (9) 01:55:21
9 Edijs Dzalbs 6367 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA VB1 V9 00:16:04 (2) 00:21:42 (6) 00:47:27 (7) 01:22:20 (6) 01:56:22
10 Edgars Sprūds 6324 Matisons Runner`s Club VB1 V10 00:17:35 (12) 00:22:21 (10) 00:50:22 (11) 01:26:36 (11) 01:56:25
11 Vents Lupkins 6281 VB1 V11 00:17:53 (16) 00:23:29 (18) 00:50:34 (13) 01:26:28 (10) 01:58:23
12 Valdis Aņikejevs 6428 Patria Sportland VB1 V12 00:17:38 (13) 00:22:36 (11) 00:50:32 (12) 01:28:25 (13) 01:59:41
13 Vladimirs Ļašs 6253 Jaunmārupe skrien! / Briksnis SK VB2 V13 00:19:11 (30) 00:24:31 (29) 00:52:53 (22) 01:30:25 (17) 02:00:48
14 Uģis Karasevs 6304 Kocēni VB1 V14 00:17:26 (11) 00:22:44 (12) 00:49:53 (10) 01:26:39 (12) 02:00:57
15 Gatis Pūcītis 6143 Swedbank VB2 V15 00:18:00 (18) 00:23:08 (15) 00:50:37 (14) 01:28:27 (14) 02:01:32
16 Artis Krievāns 6201 VSK Burkānciems & Co VB2 V16 00:18:53 (26) 00:23:47 (21) 00:52:49 (20) 01:30:54 (19) 02:01:57
17 Jānis Jerofejevs 6044 Lūša Spēks/ Skrien Jēkabpils! VB1 V17 00:18:38 (23) 00:23:27 (17) 00:52:20 (19) 01:30:24 (16) 02:02:16
18 Jānis Veļķeris 6209 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V18 00:17:51 (15) 00:23:54 (23) 00:51:28 (17) 01:30:05 (15) 02:03:32
19 Jānis Gailis 6127 Kocēnu novads VB1 V19 00:18:26 (21) 00:23:40 (19) 00:52:53 (21) 01:31:39 (20) 02:04:24
20 Edgars Daugulis 6037 VB1 V20 00:17:08 (9) 00:22:54 (13) 00:51:19 (15) 01:33:55 (25) 02:05:40
21 Voldemārs Lejnieks 6173 SK Dzērvene VB1 V21 00:20:17 (57) 00:25:15 (40) 00:54:32 (29) 01:33:09 (22) 02:06:01
22 Modris Trūlis 10182 Aldaris GO VB1 V22 00:17:49 (14) 00:23:23 (16) 00:51:26 (16) 01:31:57 (21) 02:06:08
23 Dāvis Liepiņš 6421 VB1 V23 00:18:25 (20) 00:23:47 (20) 00:54:01 (24) 01:33:22 (24) 02:06:27
24 Agris Rusmanis 6336 Saldus Boksa Klubs VB1 V24 00:19:14 (32) 00:24:51 (31) 00:53:25 (23) 01:33:10 (23) 02:06:53
25 Lauris Repša 6189 VB1 V25 00:20:21 (59) 00:25:31 (46) 00:55:11 (31) 01:35:45 (29) 02:07:14
26 Valts Ulmanis 6164 Auseklis IK VB1 V26 00:18:08 (19) 00:24:00 (24) 00:54:16 (27) 01:34:08 (27) 02:07:37
27 Ansis Šteiners 6323 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V27 00:19:12 (31) 00:24:02 (25) 00:52:19 (18) 01:30:45 (18) 02:07:40
28 Vladislavs Ņedaivodins 6287 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V28 00:20:01 (50) 00:25:00 (32) 00:54:21 (28) 01:34:07 (26) 02:07:47
29 Jānis Šņoriņš 6254 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V29 00:19:27 (37) 00:24:09 (26) 00:55:52 (38) 01:34:49 (28) 02:07:48
30 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 7678 Legs Miserables VB1 V30 00:18:52 (25) 00:24:36 (30) 00:55:31 (35) 01:36:40 (32) 02:09:42
31 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 6361 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V31 00:19:27 (38) 00:24:13 (27) 00:55:21 (33) 01:36:23 (31) 02:10:13
32 Aigars Ozolkāja 6423 ASK PATRIA VB1 V32 00:19:22 (34) 00:25:12 (38) 00:56:05 (41) 01:37:43 (35) 02:10:47
33 Roberts Sukonovs 6294 Supervaroņi VB1 V33 00:20:28 (63) 00:25:41 (50) 00:56:53 (48) 01:38:05 (41) 02:11:08
34 Ramūnas Vilčinskas 6136 Kauno BMK VB1 V34 00:17:58 (17) 00:23:00 (14) 00:54:04 (25) 01:38:56 (48) 02:11:16
35 Aigars Šuvcāns 6311 Kocēni 1 VB2 V35 00:20:19 (58) 00:25:56 (54) 00:56:04 (40) 01:37:38 (34) 02:11:20
36 Reinis Markvarts 6410 VB2 V36 00:18:40 (24) 00:23:50 (22) 00:55:16 (32) 01:38:04 (40) 02:12:01
37 Renārs Vasiļjevs 6125 Skrien Jēkabpils! VB1 V37 00:19:03 (27) 00:24:25 (28) 00:54:56 (30) 01:37:57 (39) 02:12:01
38 Ģirts Žagars 6077 Talsu pauguraines zaķi VB1 V38 00:19:28 (39) 00:25:40 (47) 00:55:39 (36) 01:37:38 (33) 02:12:06
39 Maxim Klimov 6285 Mityaev team VB1 V39 00:19:25 (35) 00:25:25 (45) 00:56:03 (39) 01:37:55 (38) 02:12:19
40 Artis Pūcītis 6373 SSK Bebra VB2 V40 00:20:38 (67) 00:26:57 (68) 00:57:49 (58) 01:38:54 (46) 02:12:24
41 Klinta Lauska 6289 Pulsometrs.lv SB1 S1 00:19:28 (41) 00:25:11 (37) 00:55:25 (34) 01:37:44 (36) 02:12:43
42 Agris Hermanis 6402 VB2 V41 00:20:12 (56) 00:26:23 (60) 00:56:31 (47) 01:38:23 (45) 02:13:24
43 Henrihs Dobelis 6240 IRONMAN.LV VB3 V42 00:19:44 (45) 00:25:46 (52) 00:57:51 (59) 01:39:11 (50) 02:13:30
44 Atis Vanags 6225 VB1 V43 00:21:11 (83) 00:27:07 (74) 00:57:45 (57) 01:39:20 (51) 02:13:31
45 Mariusz Michno 6400 PMC VB2 V44 00:19:05 (28) 00:25:05 (34) 00:55:44 (37) 01:37:51 (37) 02:13:50
46 Alekss Razinskis 6243 VB1 V45 00:18:33 (22) 00:25:02 (33) 00:56:16 (44) 01:38:15 (42) 02:14:21
47 Māra Drozdova 6396 BALTAIS/SK BULTA SB1 S2 00:20:22 (60) 00:26:31 (64) 00:57:01 (50) 01:38:55 (47) 02:14:40
48 Viviana Kirilova 6214 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SB2 S3 00:20:02 (51) 00:25:41 (49) 00:56:30 (46) 01:40:18 (52) 02:14:54
49 Kristaps Ceriņš 6340 VB1 V46 00:21:16 (88) 00:26:24 (61) 00:57:52 (60) 01:40:21 (53) 02:15:15
50 Sandis Breiers 6148 VB1 V47 00:19:26 (36) 00:25:18 (43) 00:56:08 (42) 01:39:04 (49) 02:15:26
51 Elviss Tirzītis 6242 ASK Patria VB1 V48 00:19:19 (33) 00:25:16 (42) 00:56:15 (43) 01:38:21 (43) 02:15:42
52 Ivars Grobiņš 6260 VB1 V49 00:19:59 (49) 00:25:15 (41) 00:57:04 (51) 01:40:27 (54) 02:16:01
53 Āris Kundziņš 6422 EsiAktivs.lv VB2 V50 00:20:45 (70) 00:27:00 (72) 00:57:12 (53) 01:38:22 (44) 02:16:05
54 Eduards Ginters 6237 VB1 V51 00:19:43 (44) 00:25:45 (51) 00:57:58 (61) 01:40:36 (55) 02:16:07
55 Olafs Smiltnieks 6140 SILVANOLS VB3 V52 00:21:25 (91) 00:28:09 (96) 01:00:07 (77) 01:44:05 (70) 02:16:10
56 Jānis Pugačs 6295 alusvēders VB1 V53 00:19:45 (46) 00:25:22 (44) 00:54:13 (26) 01:36:10 (30) 02:17:19
57 Edijs Tropiņš 6072 Riga Runners VB1 V54 00:19:48 (47) 00:25:40 (48) 00:57:10 (52) 01:41:15 (59) 02:17:29
58 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 6315 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V55 00:20:34 (66) 00:25:59 (55) 00:58:34 (67) 01:40:56 (57) 02:17:37
59 Edijs Veide 10201 DC Vecsalacas United/HU VB1 V56 00:19:28 (40) 00:25:07 (35) 00:56:18 (45) 01:41:04 (58) 02:17:47
60 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 6342 SB2 S4 00:21:02 (77) 00:27:03 (73) 00:58:25 (64) 01:41:52 (61) 02:18:06
61 Renārs Vaivods 6113 DNB Service centre VB1 V57 00:21:32 (96) 00:27:18 (79) 00:58:28 (65) 01:42:40 (63) 02:18:07
62 Kaspars Pauliņš 6133 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi VB1 V58 00:19:09 (29) 00:25:09 (36) 00:57:33 (55) 01:42:14 (62) 02:18:45
63 Mareks Vaišļa 6015 ssk Bebra VB2 V59 00:22:27 (114) 00:27:40 (88) 01:00:12 (78) 01:42:58 (64) 02:18:59
64 Andris Mireckis 6286 Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi VB2 V60 00:19:30 (43) 00:25:56 (53) 00:57:28 (54) 01:41:23 (60) 02:19:25
65 Rūdolfs Ričards Andersons 6369 Matisons Runner`s Club VB1 V61 00:20:47 (71) 00:26:18 (57) 00:56:59 (49) 01:40:51 (56) 02:20:00
66 Dovydas Sankauskas 6084 VB2 V62 00:23:55 (173) 00:29:20 (128) 01:02:08 (95) 01:45:52 (78) 02:20:08
67 Arnis Mālbergs 6262 VSK Noskrien VB2 V63 00:21:54 (105) 00:28:26 (104) 01:00:02 (75) 01:44:49 (73) 02:20:29
68 Jānis Andrējevs 6182 VB1 V64 00:20:33 (65) 00:26:58 (70) 00:58:38 (68) 01:43:04 (66) 02:20:40
69 Renāte Keita Šēra-Legzdiņa 6076 Riktīgs Burunduks SB1 S5 00:21:03 (78) 00:27:21 (81) 00:59:10 (69) 01:44:12 (71) 02:20:46
70 Andris Ratkus 6277 VB1 V65 00:21:32 (97) 00:27:51 (90) 00:59:17 (73) 01:43:02 (65) 02:20:49
71 Reinis Skorovs 6349 VSK Noskrien VB1 V66 00:20:30 (64) 00:27:17 (77) 00:59:15 (72) 01:45:19 (74) 02:22:01
72 Artis Maksims 10189 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V67 00:21:24 (90) 00:27:12 (75) 01:00:28 (79) 01:44:14 (72) 02:22:01
73 Ivo Deičmanis 6208 VB1 V68 00:20:28 (62) 00:26:25 (62) 00:58:13 (63) 01:43:41 (69) 02:22:33
74 Māris Ozols 6002 VB1 V69 00:21:52 (104) 00:27:21 (82) 01:00:40 (81) 01:45:35 (76) 02:22:47
75 Juris Čerpinskis 6013 Sk Pūre VB1 V70 00:22:42 (122) 00:29:01 (118) 01:01:22 (89) 01:45:53 (79) 02:23:03
76 Ineta Jerofejeva 6064 Skrien Jēkabpils! SB1 S6 00:19:58 (48) 00:26:07 (56) 00:58:32 (66) 01:43:26 (67) 02:23:07
77 Ansis Šķibusts 6116 ProMed - Pulvera laboratorija VB1 V71 00:21:57 (107) 00:28:15 (102) 01:01:07 (85) 01:45:51 (77) 02:23:18
78 Ervīns Lūsis 6359 Lūši VB1 V72 00:20:04 (52) 00:26:21 (59) 00:58:01 (62) 01:43:33 (68) 02:24:05
79 Gatis Melgalvis 7218 Kocēnu novads VB2 V73 00:19:29 (42) 00:25:14 (39) 00:57:37 (56) 01:45:59 (81) 02:24:34
80 Imants Kaldre 6224 VSK Noskrien VB1 V74 00:20:59 (74) 00:26:59 (71) 01:00:54 (83) 01:47:20 (84) 02:24:50
81 Arnis Rāts 6192 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas VB1 V75 00:23:01 (132) 00:28:47 (112) 01:02:13 (96) 01:48:50 (93) 02:24:55
82 Aigars Rozenbergs 6066 VB1 V76 00:21:31 (95) 00:27:27 (84) 00:59:47 (74) 01:45:54 (80) 02:25:02
83 Aiga Taulīna 6199 Saldus Boksa klubs SB1 S7 00:20:07 (53) 00:26:30 (63) 00:59:13 (71) 01:46:59 (83) 02:25:07
84 Toms Kalniņš 6093 VB1 V77 00:21:13 (85) 00:28:02 (93) 01:01:30 (91) 01:48:39 (92) 02:25:12
85 Agnis Mūrnieks 6211 OVI VB1 V78 00:22:06 (109) 00:28:06 (94) 01:01:25 (90) 01:47:23 (85) 02:25:12
86 Jānis Actiņš 6203 VSK Noskrien VB2 V79 00:20:11 (54) 00:26:51 (67) 01:00:32 (80) 01:48:15 (91) 02:25:51
87 Valdis Rozentāls 6417 Ziepniekkalns VB2 V80 00:23:56 (175) 00:29:57 (143) 01:04:04 (118) 01:51:18 (104) 02:26:21
88 Gvido Čerbakovs 6296 VB2 V81 00:22:42 (120) 00:29:05 (120) 01:02:54 (101) 01:48:03 (90) 02:26:22
89 Jānis Sīmanis 6267 VB1 V82 00:21:30 (93) 00:27:31 (85) 01:00:03 (76) 01:45:19 (75) 02:26:30
90 Mārtiņš Ragainis 6272 Selga VB1 V83 00:23:25 (153) 00:29:49 (138) 01:01:56 (92) 01:48:02 (88) 02:26:34
91 Ilgvars Šmits 6270 Maratona klubs VB1 V84 00:20:44 (69) 00:26:49 (66) 01:00:50 (82) 01:47:58 (87) 02:26:46
92 Maksims Leščinskis 6319 Lapmežciems VB2 V85 00:21:31 (94) 00:28:26 (103) 01:02:04 (94) 01:48:03 (89) 02:27:40
93 Andris Rozentālbergs 6087 VB1 V86 00:21:32 (98) 00:27:51 (91) 01:01:20 (88) 01:47:43 (86) 02:27:56
94 Kārlis Šķēle 6332 Pulsometrs.lv VB1 V87 00:23:58 (179) 00:30:18 (158) 01:03:33 (108) 01:50:52 (102) 02:28:06
95 Kaspars Vaivods 6268 KKDEV VB1 V88 00:22:18 (113) 00:29:06 (121) 01:05:16 (134) 01:51:50 (110) 02:28:08
96 Intars Vēberis 6376 VB2 V89 00:21:01 (76) 00:27:56 (92) 01:01:58 (93) 01:49:39 (95) 02:28:23
97 Tomass Fedotovs 6108 Mārupe skrien VB1 V90 00:23:20 (144) 00:29:16 (125) 01:04:23 (124) 01:51:29 (105) 02:29:39
98 Iveta Pūpola 6216 SB2 S8 00:21:59 (108) 00:28:35 (107) 01:03:04 (105) 01:49:44 (96) 02:29:41
99 Mārtiņš Krauklis 6259 VB1 V91 00:24:28 (201) 00:29:56 (142) 01:06:26 (151) 01:51:31 (106) 02:29:49
100 Rēzija Otomere 6231 SB1 S9 00:21:12 (84) 00:26:48 (65) 01:03:51 (114) 01:51:33 (107) 02:29:51
101 Valdis Renerts 6239 KROKUS VB2 V92 00:21:48 (102) 00:28:44 (109) 01:03:39 (109) 01:52:07 (114) 02:30:18
102 Kristaps Heinsbergs 6392 ASK PATRIA/Pumpuru VSK VB1 V93 00:23:22 (149) 00:30:06 (148) 01:04:08 (120) 01:51:33 (108) 02:30:20
103 Rita Anopa 6388 Vāveres SB1 S10 00:21:10 (80) 00:28:12 (100) 01:02:49 (99) 01:52:02 (111) 02:30:21
104 Anrijs Hodžajevs 6407 Bohnenkamp VB1 V94 00:22:10 (111) 00:28:09 (97) 01:04:07 (119) 01:53:33 (123) 02:30:23
105 Konstantīns Čursins 6223 ChursinTeam VB1 V95 00:21:10 (82) 00:27:20 (80) 01:01:19 (87) 01:50:43 (98) 02:30:31
106 Artis Bisnieks 10191 OK Burkānciems VB1 V96 00:23:22 (148) 00:30:14 (154) 01:02:37 (97) 01:49:06 (94) 02:30:32
107 Kristīne Slikšāne 6292 Jaunmārupe skrien SB2 S11 00:22:51 (128) 00:29:38 (135) 01:05:26 (136) 01:53:27 (122) 02:30:45
108 Jānis Jurševskis 10153 VB1 V97 00:24:00 (181) 00:30:58 (179) 01:07:03 (157) 01:55:03 (134) 02:30:53
109 Egija Tamsone 6121 SB2 S12 00:22:41 (119) 00:29:10 (123) 01:04:47 (127) 01:53:26 (121) 02:31:11
110 Igors Morgunovs 6149 Matisons Runners Club VB1 V98 00:22:50 (127) 00:29:13 (124) 01:04:15 (123) 01:52:38 (115) 02:31:32
111 Arnis Sluga 6126 Virsotne/MARMOT VB2 V99 00:22:37 (118) 00:28:45 (111) 01:03:09 (106) 01:50:46 (100) 02:31:37
112 Māris Reiniks 6186 VB2 V100 00:23:10 (140) 00:29:07 (122) 01:05:07 (132) 01:53:14 (118) 02:31:45
113 Oskars Apsītis 6049 2KOKI VB2 V101 00:22:46 (126) 00:28:54 (116) 01:03:03 (104) 01:52:05 (113) 02:31:50
114 Ilze Leščinska 6320 Lapmežciems SB2 S13 00:22:12 (112) 00:29:02 (119) 01:04:28 (125) 01:52:59 (117) 02:32:00
115 Pāvels Beļajevs 6397 BALTAIS VB2 V102 00:21:14 (86) 00:27:14 (76) 01:02:51 (100) 01:54:01 (129) 02:32:06
116 Jurģis Balodis 6106 VB2 V103 00:23:20 (145) 00:29:59 (145) 01:04:01 (117) 01:50:44 (99) 02:32:07
117 Artūrs Kančs 6344 SSK Bebra VB2 V104 00:23:42 (159) 00:29:49 (139) 01:05:43 (141) 01:52:55 (116) 02:32:16
118 Aigars Cibuļskis 6086 Legs Miserables VB2 V105 00:21:10 (81) 00:27:39 (87) 01:02:40 (98) 01:49:53 (97) 02:32:17
119 Kristīne Roga 6282 ASK Patria SB1 S14 00:21:19 (89) 00:27:33 (86) 01:03:42 (110) 01:52:03 (112) 02:32:19
120 Kalvis Ķikuts 6185 VB1 V106 00:22:42 (121) 00:29:20 (127) 01:03:42 (111) 01:51:13 (103) 02:32:19
121 Karīna Krūmiņliepa 6014 Supervaroņi SB1 S15 00:22:29 (115) 00:29:37 (133) 01:04:50 (128) 01:54:59 (133) 02:32:54
122 Reinis Braķis 6404 VB1 V107 00:22:07 (110) 00:28:48 (113) 01:02:56 (102) 01:51:46 (109) 02:33:02
123 Mārtiņš Salnājs 6212 VB2 V108 00:22:35 (116) 00:28:49 (114) 01:04:11 (122) 01:53:49 (127) 02:34:00
124 Agris Buzēns 6080 VB1 V109 00:23:43 (160) 00:30:28 (165) 01:05:45 (142) 01:55:19 (136) 02:34:01
125 Kaspars Terauds 6124 Četras Zoles VB1 V110 00:25:16 (236) 00:31:06 (182) 01:05:33 (139) 01:53:24 (119) 02:34:08
126 Jānis Vītols 6191 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas VB3 V111 00:23:51 (169) 00:31:02 (181) 01:06:14 (148) 01:55:25 (137) 02:34:17
127 Ilze Vindele 6276 SB1 S16 00:21:54 (106) 00:28:52 (115) 01:03:55 (115) 01:53:26 (120) 02:34:38
128 Mārtiņš Ķerpe 6346 LIDA VB1 V112 00:20:11 (55) 00:27:51 (89) 01:03:27 (107) 01:50:49 (101) 02:35:07
129 Jānis Sapats 6264 Klibais buks VB1 V113 00:25:30 (244) 00:32:50 (244) 01:08:48 (181) 01:56:58 (150) 02:35:23
130 Raitis Vilsdorfs 6180 VB1 V114 00:24:59 (225) 00:31:44 (204) 01:07:53 (167) 01:56:25 (147) 02:36:00
131 Vladimirs Tarasovs 6435 VB2 V115 00:23:03 (136) 00:29:17 (126) 01:06:41 (154) 01:56:14 (143) 02:36:05
132 Mārtinš Ceplišs 6275 VB1 V116 00:21:43 (101) 00:27:22 (83) 00:59:11 (70) 01:46:13 (82) 02:36:11
133 Aldis Ezers 6390 VB1 V117 00:25:29 (243) 00:32:33 (232) 01:06:25 (150) 01:53:59 (128) 02:36:36
134 Zane Šmite 6035 SB1 S17 00:23:24 (152) 00:29:48 (137) 01:06:01 (146) 01:55:31 (138) 02:36:49
135 Jānis Zīle 6357 MC Pagasta Huligāni VB1 V118 00:23:23 (150) 00:30:13 (153) 01:04:51 (129) 01:53:47 (126) 02:36:54
136 Salvis Nazārovs 6290 VB1 V119 00:26:39 (290) 00:34:15 (283) 01:12:20 (237) 02:01:08 (192) 02:37:04
137 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 6229 Engures sportam SB2 S18 00:22:57 (131) 00:30:00 (146) 01:06:29 (152) 01:56:19 (145) 02:37:27
138 Kristaps Brēža 6204 Skrienam kopā/Kronus VB1 V120 00:24:12 (190) 00:30:18 (156) 01:08:35 (175) 01:58:30 (167) 02:37:36
139 Viesturs Rauza 6159 Lidosta "Rīga" VB1 V121 00:24:31 (203) 00:30:34 (167) 01:08:25 (172) 01:57:37 (157) 02:37:36
140 Alise Kalniņa 6252 H.T.L. SB1 S19 00:25:56 (256) 00:32:22 (226) 01:08:53 (184) 01:57:31 (155) 02:37:38
141 Artūrs Rundzāns 6257 Selonija VB1 V122 00:22:45 (125) 00:30:23 (161) 01:05:53 (144) 01:55:19 (135) 02:37:52
142 Kārlis Ielejs 6176 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi VB2 V123 00:25:24 (239) 00:31:55 (210) 01:09:07 (189) 01:58:02 (162) 02:37:56
143 Kalvis Zuļģis 6195 PAVISAM NEGANTI VB1 V124 00:23:18 (142) 00:29:28 (131) 01:02:59 (103) 01:54:58 (132) 02:37:59
144 Artis Kubliņš 6427 VB2 V125 00:23:50 (168) 00:31:25 (193) 01:06:50 (156) 01:56:13 (142) 02:38:04
145 Kristīne Žogota 6258 SB1 S20 00:23:53 (171) 00:31:27 (196) 01:07:21 (159) 01:57:16 (153) 02:38:43
146 Kaspars Burka 6054 VB1 V126 00:23:01 (133) 00:28:58 (117) 01:04:55 (131) 01:54:03 (130) 02:38:47
147 Mārtiņš Sapats 6350 VB1 V127 00:25:34 (248) 00:33:05 (249) 01:08:49 (182) 01:57:32 (156) 02:38:52
148 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6391 Mansardi VB2 V128 00:24:15 (192) 00:30:58 (177) 01:09:19 (192) 02:00:02 (182) 02:38:54
149 Dārta Otomere 6007 SB1 S21 00:22:54 (130) 00:29:38 (136) 01:05:35 (140) 01:56:37 (148) 02:38:57
150 Toms Kaufmanis 6030 Maratona klubs VB1 V129 00:20:57 (73) 00:28:28 (105) 01:04:10 (121) 01:56:07 (140) 02:39:02
151 Arnis Ābelīte 6063 Virsotne/MARMOT VB3 V130 00:23:17 (141) 00:29:32 (132) 01:06:03 (147) 01:57:03 (152) 02:39:07
152 Jānis Sondors 6168 Riga runners VB1 V131 00:25:32 (247) 00:31:29 (197) 01:07:22 (160) 01:58:12 (164) 02:39:11
153 Artis Trapša 6103 Blāča draugi VB1 V132 00:24:04 (184) 00:30:11 (151) 01:05:11 (133) 01:54:54 (131) 02:39:17
154 Evija Vate 6371 SB1 S22 00:23:35 (156) 00:30:43 (171) 01:06:32 (153) 01:56:20 (146) 02:39:22
155 Aigars Tohters 6075 SK Dzērvene VB2 V133 00:23:59 (180) 00:30:18 (159) 01:06:24 (149) 01:57:17 (154) 02:39:33
156 Jānis Zaļums 6375 Swedbank VB1 V134 00:23:44 (162) 00:30:25 (162) 01:08:58 (186) 01:58:52 (168) 02:39:36
157 Aigars Vitkovskis 6293 Vitkovsky team VB2 V135 00:24:35 (211) 00:31:42 (203) 01:08:21 (170) 01:57:39 (158) 02:39:36
158 Lauris Veidemanis 6251 VB1 V136 00:21:28 (92) 00:28:13 (101) 01:03:48 (112) 01:53:46 (125) 02:39:43
159 Andris Bērziņš 6070 VB2 V137 00:23:50 (167) 00:30:39 (169) 01:07:17 (158) 01:58:23 (166) 02:39:55
160 Juris Misters 6218 RAT VB1 V138 00:22:53 (129) 00:29:21 (130) 01:05:31 (138) 01:56:38 (149) 02:39:55
161 Edgars Dūms 6167 VB1 V139 00:24:34 (209) 00:31:36 (201) 01:07:25 (161) 01:56:59 (151) 02:40:03
162 Denis Sokolovs 6111 POTA 42 VB2 V140 00:25:59 (259) 00:32:21 (223) 01:09:42 (199) 02:00:15 (185) 02:40:16
163 Rihards Āboliņš 6161 Agra VB1 V141 00:24:58 (221) 00:32:22 (224) 01:07:32 (164) 01:57:42 (159) 02:40:33
164 Lelde Kalniņa 6163 SB1 S23 00:23:08 (138) 00:30:11 (150) 01:09:13 (190) 01:59:23 (175) 02:40:42
165 Augusts Iesalnieks 6085 VB1 V142 00:23:04 (137) 00:29:55 (141) 01:05:58 (145) 01:56:14 (144) 02:40:47
166 Jānis Ģirnis 6418 VB2 V143 00:23:56 (176) 00:31:22 (192) 01:07:28 (162) 01:57:45 (160) 02:40:56
167 Kristiāna Bērziņa 6023 SB1 S24 00:25:06 (230) 00:32:07 (212) 01:10:55 (216) 02:02:02 (200) 02:40:59
168 Juris Jansons 6378 Swedbank VB2 V144 00:21:50 (103) 00:28:34 (106) 01:05:30 (137) 01:58:18 (165) 02:41:06
169 Uvis Braunfelds 6236 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VB2 V145 00:24:20 (195) 00:31:12 (186) 01:10:06 (205) 02:00:47 (187) 02:41:08
170 Raido Puust 6403 Sparta VB2 V146 00:23:58 (178) 00:30:26 (163) 01:07:38 (165) 02:00:15 (184) 02:41:18
171 Alvis Reinbergs 6395 BALTAIS/SK BULTA VB1 V147 00:21:14 (87) 00:26:20 (58) 01:05:50 (143) 01:59:12 (171) 02:41:25
172 Māris Dazarts 6309 VB1 V148 00:24:56 (217) 00:32:30 (230) 01:09:14 (191) 01:59:35 (178) 02:41:40
173 Aleksejs Belokopitovs 6406 Col du Marine Collagen VB2 V149 00:23:08 (139) 00:30:12 (152) 01:08:12 (169) 01:59:24 (176) 02:41:47
174 Arvīds Germovs 6280 VB2 V150 00:23:45 (163) 00:31:17 (190) 01:08:38 (177) 01:59:39 (179) 02:41:52
175 Vilma Alberinga 6337 VSK "Burkānciems&Co" SB1 S25 00:24:11 (189) 00:32:59 (246) 01:10:00 (203) 01:59:46 (180) 02:42:05
176 Rolands Kursišs 6329 VB1 V151 00:21:09 (79) 00:28:36 (108) 01:04:53 (130) 01:55:47 (139) 02:42:19
177 Andris Ludriks 6042 RIEKSTI VB2 V152 00:20:44 (68) 00:28:12 (99) 01:05:18 (135) 01:58:02 (163) 02:42:26
178 Gatis Tīds 6073 VB2 V153 00:26:13 (274) 00:33:38 (267) 01:11:08 (221) 02:02:54 (207) 02:42:29
179 Oskars Dambrovs 6363 VB1 V154 00:24:34 (210) 00:30:33 (166) 01:08:37 (176) 02:01:11 (194) 02:42:32
180 Guntars Siliņš 6027 KROKUS VB2 V155 00:23:02 (134) 00:29:55 (140) 01:07:30 (163) 01:59:02 (169) 02:42:49
181 Mārtiņš Holsts 6299 VB1 V156 00:26:23 (281) 00:33:04 (247) 01:11:02 (219) 02:01:43 (198) 02:42:59
182 Vitālijs Žuselis 6188 Daugavpils Runners VB2 V157 00:26:38 (289) 00:32:45 (240) 01:11:41 (227) 02:02:43 (204) 02:43:36
183 Mārtiņš Kļaviņš 10199 VB1 V158 00:26:04 (262) 00:33:24 (258) 01:12:08 (234) 02:02:11 (201) 02:43:49
184 Gatis Groza 6321 VB2 V159 00:26:11 (270) 00:33:38 (266) 01:09:31 (197) 02:00:53 (189) 02:43:53
185 Sandis Apenītis 6247 Brīvdienu ģimene VB1 V160 00:23:18 (143) 00:30:02 (147) 01:08:39 (178) 02:00:31 (186) 02:43:58
186 Gunārs Grundštoks 6090 VSK Noskrien VB1 V161 00:23:03 (135) 00:30:11 (149) 01:07:42 (166) 02:01:07 (191) 02:44:00
187 Rūdolfs Bondars 6256 3D Running VB1 V162 00:25:02 (226) 00:31:18 (191) 01:09:29 (196) 02:01:35 (197) 02:44:14
188 Evija Abiļeva 6119 Swedbank AS SB1 S26 00:25:31 (246) 00:32:19 (220) 01:11:33 (226) 02:03:02 (209) 02:44:19
189 Aigars Rudzītis 6305 VB1 V163 00:24:21 (196) 00:31:13 (187) 01:08:52 (183) 01:59:12 (170) 02:44:36
190 Niks Jaunzems 6197 Noskrien Cēsis VB1 V164 00:27:03 (303) 00:34:10 (279) 01:12:13 (235) 02:02:52 (206) 02:44:38
191 Ruta Šķipare 6327 Lūša spēks - Jēkabpils SB2 S27 00:23:39 (157) 00:30:58 (178) 01:06:45 (155) 01:59:21 (173) 02:45:01
192 Verners Vitkovskis 6101 Vitkovsky team VB1 V165 00:24:32 (205) 00:31:36 (202) 01:08:32 (173) 01:59:21 (174) 02:45:56
193 Jānis Keišs 6352 RR VB1 V166 00:25:11 (233) 00:32:43 (239) 01:09:22 (194) 02:00:53 (188) 02:46:31
194 Reinis Bileskalns 6411 VB1 V167 00:25:06 (231) 00:31:53 (209) 01:08:23 (171) 02:00:06 (183) 02:46:42
195 Andrejs Baltkājis 6181 VB2 V168 00:25:12 (234) 00:32:38 (237) 01:12:45 (245) 02:04:33 (216) 02:46:51
196 Roberts Trofimenko 6138 VB1 V169 00:24:33 (207) 00:32:20 (221) 01:10:49 (214) 02:05:06 (226) 02:47:33
197 Igors Trofimenko 6137 VB2 V170 00:24:33 (208) 00:31:16 (189) 01:10:43 (212) 02:05:05 (225) 02:47:33
198 Santa Žukovska 6303 Supervaroņi SB1 S28 00:23:46 (164) 00:31:08 (183) 01:10:58 (217) 02:04:23 (214) 02:47:40
199 Tobias Steiner 10177 VB1 V171 00:27:50 (325) 00:35:53 (321) 01:14:24 (265) 02:04:39 (217) 02:47:44
200 Jānis Švarcs 6355 MC Pagasta Huligāni VB1 V172 00:23:53 (172) 00:30:21 (160) 01:08:47 (180) 02:01:32 (196) 02:47:59
201 Juris Čerņadjevs 6112 VB3 V173 00:24:07 (186) 00:32:17 (216) 01:11:58 (230) 02:06:40 (242) 02:48:00
202 Dainis Hohbergs 6291 Latvijas Finieris VB2 V174 00:24:50 (216) 00:31:25 (194) 01:09:02 (187) 01:59:50 (181) 02:48:18
203 Alvis Bitenieks 6068 Latvijas Finieris VB1 V175 00:24:00 (182) 00:30:48 (173) 01:08:42 (179) 02:00:58 (190) 02:48:19
204 Arnis Pokšāns 6384 Abas Kreisās Kājas VB2 V176 00:27:11 (307) 00:34:23 (288) 01:12:55 (252) 02:04:46 (219) 02:48:19
205 Andis Meirēns 6171 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige VB1 V177 00:22:36 (117) 00:29:38 (134) 01:09:05 (188) 02:02:50 (205) 02:48:22
206 Oskars Oleksivs 6241 Ballu Motors VB1 V178 00:26:52 (297) 00:34:51 (294) 01:13:09 (255) 02:05:24 (228) 02:48:26
207 Antra Dumbrovska 6249 SB1 S29 00:24:22 (197) 00:31:15 (188) 01:10:28 (208) 02:03:42 (210) 02:48:35
208 Juris Dombrovskis 6031 Rēzeknes novads VB2 V179 00:26:49 (293) 00:33:13 (254) 01:13:07 (253) 02:05:38 (233) 02:48:53
209 Laura Andersone 6019 SB1 S30 00:26:56 (299) 00:34:50 (293) 01:13:14 (257) 02:05:35 (231) 02:48:53
210 Ieva Grīniece 6071 Legs Miserables SB1 S31 00:24:45 (215) 00:32:10 (213) 01:12:01 (231) 02:05:16 (227) 02:49:25
211 Aleksandrs Kņazevs 6187 VB2 V180 00:23:52 (170) 00:31:49 (206) 01:11:26 (224) 02:04:49 (220) 02:49:46
212 Stefan Corbus 6062 VB2 V181 00:26:07 (267) 00:33:23 (257) 01:12:21 (238) 02:04:57 (222) 02:50:03
213 Edmunds Brunovskis 6169 VB2 V182 00:25:35 (249) 00:33:27 (260) 01:12:53 (251) 02:06:19 (240) 02:50:06
214 Artūrs Čeirāns 6301 VB1 V183 00:24:27 (200) 00:30:38 (168) 01:09:35 (198) 02:01:11 (193) 02:50:08
215 Rihards Sinicins 6043 Deju klubs “Reveranss” VB1 V184 00:28:41 (343) 00:36:03 (326) 01:12:47 (247) 02:04:20 (213) 02:50:29
216 Sandra Bruņeniece 6380 VSK Noskrien SB1 S32 00:24:07 (185) 00:32:15 (214) 01:12:50 (249) 02:08:06 (249) 02:50:41
217 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6081 Legs Misérables VB1 V185 00:24:31 (204) 00:30:50 (174) 01:12:37 (244) 02:08:22 (254) 02:50:53
218 Aleksandrs Platonenko 6012 VB1 V186 00:23:22 (147) 00:30:45 (172) 01:11:32 (225) 02:07:21 (246) 02:50:59
219 Andis Dzērve 6245 VB1 V187 00:28:18 (335) 00:36:04 (327) 01:15:13 (274) 02:08:18 (253) 02:51:03
220 Normunds Zauls 6094 Limbaži skrien VB2 V188 00:21:00 (75) 00:28:08 (95) 01:03:58 (116) 01:57:58 (161) 02:51:05
221 Gints Krieviņš 6250 VB1 V189 00:21:40 (99) 00:28:11 (98) 01:04:32 (126) 01:59:16 (172) 02:51:21
222 Inese Otomere 6001 VSK Vāveres SB2 S33 00:22:44 (123) 00:29:21 (129) 01:09:48 (200) 02:05:37 (232) 02:51:21
223 Ivars Āboltiņš 6051 Lynx VB2 V190 00:25:29 (242) 00:33:28 (262) 01:12:46 (246) 02:05:39 (235) 02:51:22
224 Ģirts Kaļķis 10216 Ozolkalns VB2 V191 00:23:48 (166) 00:32:03 (211) 01:09:55 (202) 02:01:54 (199) 02:51:26
225 Matīss Lakovics 6194 VB2 V192 00:23:29 (155) 00:31:34 (199) 01:08:57 (185) 02:01:17 (195) 02:51:28
226 Deniss Denisenko 6351 Sanctimony VB1 V193 00:26:07 (268) 00:33:11 (253) 01:13:08 (254) 02:06:38 (241) 02:51:42
227 Justīne Undzēna 6039 SB1 S34 00:26:31 (283) 00:34:59 (297) 01:14:30 (267) 02:08:16 (252) 02:51:43
228 Jānis Ausmanis 6288 SK Katrīna VB2 V194 00:25:54 (253) 00:32:46 (241) 01:12:24 (240) 02:07:10 (245) 02:51:46
229 Raivis Zelenkevičs 6269 Shiny Happy People VB1 V195 00:27:14 (311) 00:35:10 (304) 01:15:30 (277) 02:09:04 (256) 02:51:47
230 Guntars Brauns 6325 VB2 V196 00:22:45 (124) 00:29:58 (144) 01:09:26 (195) 02:04:45 (218) 02:51:54
231 Juris Leitāns 6360 MJ-Partneri VB2 V197 00:23:21 (146) 00:30:59 (180) 01:10:37 (209) 02:04:31 (215) 02:52:03
232 Dzintars Rendenieks 10195 #plus100nieks VB1 V198 00:24:28 (202) 00:32:30 (229) 01:12:04 (232) 02:05:30 (230) 02:52:10
233 Edgars Rollis 6046 VB1 V199 00:23:56 (177) 00:30:51 (175) 01:08:34 (174) 02:02:20 (202) 02:52:35
234 Linda Ezera 6175 SB1 S35 00:26:36 (286) 00:34:26 (290) 01:15:28 (276) 02:10:03 (264) 02:52:38
235 Sergejs Bogdanovs 10157 VB2 V200 00:23:23 (151) 00:30:18 (157) 01:11:13 (222) 02:04:17 (212) 02:52:41
236 Kārlis Kostjukovs 6278 Rīga Adventure Team VB2 V201 00:24:44 (214) 00:31:51 (207) 01:11:01 (218) 02:07:22 (247) 02:52:48
237 Toms Rajunčus 6006 VB1 V202 00:26:43 (292) 00:34:22 (287) 01:12:32 (242) 02:09:44 (263) 02:52:52
238 Ieva Užāne 6061 SB1 S36 00:26:06 (266) 00:33:07 (251) 01:13:59 (262) 02:09:06 (257) 02:52:57
239 Lauris Reinbergs 6420 BALTAIS VB2 V203 00:23:43 (161) 00:31:09 (184) 01:09:52 (201) 02:04:51 (221) 02:53:04
240 Adrians Lovkins 6041 VB1 V204 00:26:32 (284) 00:34:15 (284) 01:15:31 (278) 02:08:12 (251) 02:53:09
241 Santa Puriņa 6234 SB2 S37 00:24:20 (194) 00:30:56 (176) 01:14:30 (266) 02:12:48 (277) 02:53:10
242 Juris Trofimenko 6147 VB2 V205 00:24:36 (212) 00:32:21 (222) 01:10:41 (211) 02:05:02 (223) 02:53:30
243 Daiga Rove 6052 Swedbank SB2 S38 00:24:17 (193) 00:32:27 (228) 01:11:23 (223) 02:05:29 (229) 02:53:56
244 Elvita Alksne 6207 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs SB1 S39 00:25:27 (240) 00:34:05 (274) 01:14:12 (263) 02:08:09 (250) 02:54:02
245 Lauris Zemvalds 6156 GJENSIDIGE VB2 V206 00:24:08 (187) 00:31:52 (208) 01:09:20 (193) 02:02:57 (208) 02:54:28
246 Giedrė Gedeikienė 6150 KAUNO BMK SB2 S40 00:25:58 (257) 00:34:07 (276) 01:15:05 (273) 02:10:21 (265) 02:54:32
247 Anete Casno 6348 SB1 S41 00:27:44 (323) 00:34:24 (289) 01:16:46 (296) 02:12:24 (275) 02:54:41
248 Mārcis Petzāle 6016 Noskrien Cēsis VB1 V207 00:26:12 (272) 00:33:08 (252) 01:10:51 (215) 02:04:10 (211) 02:54:58
249 Aivars Vīksna 6381 VB2 V208 00:25:28 (241) 00:33:28 (261) 01:12:23 (239) 02:07:31 (248) 02:55:00
250 Druvis Ruciņš 6152 Daba mūs sauc! VB1 V209 00:23:41 (158) 00:30:15 (155) 01:03:49 (113) 01:56:09 (141) 02:55:12
251 Ivars Eglītis 6313 Kocēni 1 VB2 V210 00:25:14 (235) 00:32:35 (233) 01:15:42 (280) 02:10:43 (268) 02:55:18
252 Dāvis Gotlands 6005 SK Katrīna VB1 V211 00:24:59 (223) 00:32:32 (231) 01:13:46 (258) 02:06:10 (239) 02:55:22
253 Marika Pazare 6334 Swedbank SB2 S42 00:27:32 (320) 00:35:24 (310) 01:15:57 (282) 02:11:15 (272) 02:55:51
254 Ģirts Udrass 6038 Marienburgas Vilki VB2 V212 00:24:09 (188) 00:32:37 (235) 01:11:06 (220) 02:06:44 (243) 02:55:54
255 Gunārs Bodnieks 6374 EY VB1 V213 00:21:42 (100) 00:28:45 (110) 01:07:57 (168) 02:02:22 (203) 02:56:03
256 Ēriks Melkurts 6307 Kocēni 1 VB3 V214 00:25:03 (228) 00:32:22 (225) 01:14:59 (271) 02:10:35 (267) 02:57:05
257 Iveta Kalēja 6098 SB1 S43 00:25:02 (227) 00:32:36 (234) 01:12:30 (241) 02:09:11 (258) 02:57:15
258 Atis Apenītis 6033 Coffepolice VB1 V215 00:20:24 (61) 00:27:18 (78) 01:01:15 (86) 01:59:26 (177) 02:57:16
259 Gita Muceniece 6146 Maratona klubs SB1 S44 00:26:13 (273) 00:34:14 (282) 01:16:22 (290) 02:13:17 (282) 02:57:21
260 Gints Putniņš 6317 VB2 V216 00:27:14 (312) 00:33:06 (250) 01:13:55 (260) 02:11:19 (273) 02:57:26
261 Jānis Ozols 6432 Riga Runners VB1 V217 00:26:00 (261) 00:32:48 (242) 01:13:50 (259) 02:09:39 (261) 02:57:37
262 Iveta Šķiņķe 6222 SB3 S45 00:25:04 (229) 00:33:15 (255) 01:12:35 (243) 02:09:26 (260) 02:58:09
263 Baiba Zvirbule 6050 SB2 S46 00:26:21 (278) 00:34:19 (286) 01:15:16 (275) 02:10:25 (266) 02:58:15
264 Aleksejs Marizihins 6255 POTA42 VB1 V218 00:25:59 (260) 00:32:23 (227) 01:10:13 (207) 02:05:03 (224) 02:58:25
265 Jānis Matvejs 6274 VB1 V219 00:24:24 (199) 00:31:35 (200) 01:10:10 (206) 02:05:58 (237) 02:59:19
266 Kristīne Lārmane 6029 SB2 S47 00:23:48 (165) 00:31:26 (195) 01:12:48 (248) 02:09:43 (262) 02:59:24
267 Indulis Tilgass 6040 VB2 V220 00:25:56 (254) 00:33:35 (265) 01:13:56 (261) 02:10:53 (271) 02:59:34
268 Ina Balgalve 6092 SB2 S48 00:26:10 (269) 00:33:24 (259) 01:15:37 (279) 02:12:27 (276) 02:59:35
269 Tomass Rāviņš 6089 VB1 V221 00:25:53 (252) 00:33:53 (269) 01:16:17 (288) 02:14:51 (289) 03:00:32
270 Jānis Krēsliņš 6130 SWEDBANK VB1 V222 00:26:50 (294) 00:34:01 (272) 01:17:35 (301) 02:15:05 (292) 03:00:35
271 Evita Ragovska 6308 LDz SB1 S49 00:25:09 (232) 00:32:53 (245) 01:12:51 (250) 02:08:49 (255) 03:00:37
272 Jānis Kopmanis 6114 VB2 V223 00:28:08 (330) 00:35:54 (322) 01:16:42 (295) 02:13:19 (283) 03:00:43
273 Hārdijs Parādnieks 6122 VB1 V224 00:24:59 (222) 00:32:17 (215) 01:11:50 (228) 02:05:44 (236) 03:00:47
274 Aiva Kukmilka 6017 Supervarońi SB2 S50 00:27:12 (309) 00:35:29 (312) 01:17:33 (300) 02:15:39 (297) 03:01:09
275 Kristaps Ceriņš 6358 VB1 V225 00:26:25 (282) 00:33:55 (270) 01:14:22 (264) 02:11:50 (274) 03:01:13
276 Inga Kāpiņa 6104 Vāveres SB2 S51 00:27:37 (322) 00:36:27 (332) 01:18:33 (314) 02:16:30 (305) 03:01:25
277 Guntis Zvilna 6338 Biznesa parks ABAVA VB2 V226 00:26:22 (280) 00:33:38 (268) 01:14:39 (269) 02:10:48 (269) 03:01:33
278 Miks Vilsons 10155 VSK NOSKRIEN VB2 V227 00:28:51 (354) 00:37:26 (347) 01:19:29 (325) 02:15:40 (298) 03:01:38
279 Mārtiņš Plūme 6202 Kalngale VB1 V228 00:26:11 (271) 00:34:06 (275) 01:16:00 (284) 02:12:52 (279) 03:01:53
280 Mārcis Treimanis 6190 Baltā Dionīsa Kults / TRX Cēsis VB2 V229 00:27:15 (313) 00:35:58 (323) 01:18:32 (313) 02:15:16 (294) 03:02:03
281 Solvita Pujāte 6228 SK Katrīna SB1 S52 00:28:42 (346) 00:36:28 (333) 01:18:00 (307) 02:15:13 (293) 03:02:43
282 Santa Birģele 6362 Selga SB1 S53 00:27:11 (306) 00:35:05 (301) 01:18:24 (309) 02:16:25 (304) 03:02:48
283 Marta Kvisvika 6339 KVISVIKI SB1 S54 00:27:30 (319) 00:35:22 (309) 01:18:22 (308) 02:16:20 (303) 03:02:48
284 Daniils Blats 6419 BALTAIS VB2 V230 00:24:57 (219) 00:30:42 (170) 01:14:47 (270) 02:12:51 (278) 03:02:51
285 Jūlija Mežeņina 6434 SB1 S55 00:24:58 (220) 00:32:42 (238) 01:14:32 (268) 02:12:58 (280) 03:02:52
286 Līga Brence 6134 Individuāli SB2 S56 00:27:59 (326) 00:36:17 (329) 01:19:00 (321) 02:15:48 (300) 03:03:00
287 Jānis Kolužs 6387 Daugavpils Runners VB2 V231 00:28:59 (359) 00:35:30 (315) 01:19:49 (327) 02:18:16 (313) 03:03:02
288 Zane Lukstiņa 6170 SB1 S57 00:24:13 (191) 00:32:18 (218) 01:13:12 (256) 02:10:51 (270) 03:03:04
289 Zaneta Urbietiene 6174 5 kalnai SB2 S58 00:26:35 (285) 00:35:07 (303) 01:17:43 (302) 02:15:37 (296) 03:03:04
290 Dace Bukša 6032 SB1 S59 00:27:04 (304) 00:35:22 (308) 01:17:30 (299) 02:16:12 (302) 03:03:12
291 Kārlis Ansons 6235 VB1 V232 00:28:31 (340) 00:36:20 (330) 01:18:52 (318) 02:17:40 (309) 03:03:20
292 Edgars Tiltanovs 6003 SK Kalnieši VB1 V233 00:20:49 (72) 00:26:58 (69) 01:01:00 (84) 01:53:46 (124) 03:03:34
293 Dace Tenberga 6128 SB2 S60 00:27:23 (316) 00:35:30 (314) 01:18:46 (316) 02:16:52 (308) 03:04:23
294 Jānis Vērdiņš 6347 VB1 V234 00:27:10 (305) 00:34:11 (280) 01:16:34 (293) 02:13:53 (286) 03:04:28
295 Jēkabs Vinciuns 6238 VB1 V235 00:27:12 (308) 00:35:36 (317) 01:17:58 (306) 02:15:27 (295) 03:04:39
296 Pauls Kalnenieks 6430 VB1 V236 00:24:32 (206) 00:32:19 (219) 01:12:07 (233) 02:06:45 (244) 03:05:35
297 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 6283 SB2 S61 00:24:57 (218) 00:32:50 (243) 01:15:03 (272) 02:13:12 (281) 03:05:39
298 Līva Leimane 6018 SB1 S62 00:27:44 (324) 00:35:39 (319) 01:19:20 (323) 02:18:18 (315) 03:05:46
299 Arnis Kuzmanis 6398 VB2 V237 00:28:25 (338) 00:37:04 (344) 01:18:50 (317) 02:14:55 (291) 03:05:47
300 Mārtiņš Ļuļļa 6416 CF Rīga VB1 V238 00:26:40 (291) 00:35:19 (307) 01:16:25 (291) 02:13:36 (284) 03:06:19
301 Didzis Sprūds 6399 VB1 V239 00:25:58 (258) 00:34:09 (277) 01:16:08 (286) 02:15:49 (301) 03:06:23
302 Sandra Balode 6091 ĀdažiVelo SB2 S63 00:25:30 (245) 00:33:57 (271) 01:16:12 (287) 02:15:45 (299) 03:06:32
303 Rihards Parādnieks 6300 VB1 V240 00:24:59 (224) 00:32:17 (217) 01:11:51 (229) 02:05:39 (234) 03:06:40
304 Janis Ivanovs 6210 VB1 V241 00:27:01 (301) 00:35:18 (306) 01:15:46 (281) 02:14:54 (290) 03:07:23
305 Ruslans Mamedovs 6160 Daugavpils Runners VB1 V242 00:26:37 (288) 00:33:04 (248) 01:16:32 (292) 02:16:42 (307) 03:07:31
306 Kaspars Bulindžs 6412 VB1 V243 00:27:00 (300) 00:34:52 (295) 01:18:36 (315) 02:18:12 (311) 03:07:40
307 Juris Balandis 6053 Marienburgas Vilki VB2 V244 00:24:23 (198) 00:32:37 (236) 01:15:58 (283) 02:19:56 (323) 03:07:43
308 Ilona Balode 6386 Sirmā Roņa pēdās SB3 S64 00:25:38 (250) 00:34:10 (278) 01:17:51 (304) 02:17:42 (310) 03:08:04
309 Sabīne Metāla 6341 SB1 S65 00:28:47 (351) 00:37:01 (341) 01:20:16 (334) 02:20:16 (325) 03:08:09
310 Liene Labsvīra 6055 SB1 S66 00:27:29 (318) 00:36:33 (334) 01:18:59 (320) 02:19:41 (321) 03:08:19
311 Mārcis Kalniņš 6000 Jaunmārupe Skrien! VB1 V245 00:23:27 (154) 00:30:26 (164) 01:10:02 (204) 02:06:03 (238) 03:08:26
312 Līga Vībure 6059 SB2 S67 00:24:36 (213) 00:31:31 (198) 01:10:38 (210) 02:14:11 (287) 03:08:26
313 Marta Lapekina 6217 SB1 S68 00:25:19 (238) 00:33:33 (264) 01:16:36 (294) 02:14:49 (288) 03:08:33
314 Ineta Saulīte 6056 SB2 S69 00:26:06 (264) 00:34:14 (281) 01:17:08 (297) 02:16:41 (306) 03:08:58
315 Ainars Jansons 6425 Cēsis VB3 V246 00:29:09 (363) 00:38:03 (360) 01:19:58 (329) 02:18:34 (318) 03:09:04
316 Ērika Urtāne 6366 Lūša spēks SB1 S70 00:27:36 (321) 00:35:35 (316) 01:19:48 (326) 02:21:05 (327) 03:09:14
317 Māris Zundāns 6221 MMA Elite VB1 V247 00:30:02 (374) 00:38:39 (372) 01:23:28 (350) 02:22:16 (332) 03:09:14
318 Roberts Prūsis 6213 Lidosta Rīga VB1 V248 00:27:16 (314) 00:35:43 (320) 01:19:28 (324) 02:18:38 (319) 03:09:22
319 Kristiana Pole 6123 Bio Kalnozoli | Raiskums SB1 S71 00:29:53 (370) 00:38:28 (368) 01:24:15 (354) 02:20:17 (326) 03:09:40
320 Māris Videmanis 6219 MMA VB2 V249 00:30:02 (373) 00:38:39 (371) 01:23:21 (349) 02:22:16 (331) 03:09:47
321 Andris Rēders 6246 Rēderu banda VB2 V250 00:30:04 (376) 00:38:39 (373) 01:23:30 (351) 02:22:18 (333) 03:09:48
322 Ilze Maderniece 6318 SB1 S72 00:25:17 (237) 00:34:17 (285) 01:18:30 (312) 02:18:24 (316) 03:10:14
323 Līga Jurševiva 6028 zakitis_bizotajs SB1 S73 00:25:41 (251) 00:33:30 (263) 01:19:07 (322) 02:18:31 (317) 03:10:50
324 Evita Bērziņa 6144 SB2 S74 00:26:21 (279) 00:35:01 (299) 01:20:11 (332) 02:19:18 (320) 03:10:54
325 Vita Tarabānova 6184 SB1 S75 00:28:59 (358) 00:37:46 (355) 01:24:19 (355) 02:23:28 (337) 03:11:25
326 Janis Silgals 6011 VB1 V251 00:26:20 (276) 00:35:01 (298) 01:17:11 (298) 02:18:18 (314) 03:11:26
327 Žanna Vanaga 6142 Noskrien Cēsis SB2 S76 00:28:41 (344) 00:37:19 (346) 01:19:58 (328) 02:21:14 (328) 03:11:26
328 Baiba Zadraka 6021 SB2 S77 00:31:36 (391) 00:40:03 (384) 01:25:39 (364) 02:26:31 (354) 03:11:31
329 Sarmīte Jermolova 6227 SB1 S78 00:29:50 (369) 00:38:08 (363) 01:23:58 (353) 02:24:36 (343) 03:11:58
330 Arnis Kepulis 6312 Ezere VB1 V252 00:28:41 (345) 00:37:44 (354) 01:21:26 (339) 02:22:49 (335) 03:12:52
331 Simona Skalberga 6096 2KOKI SB1 S79 00:28:04 (327) 00:36:59 (337) 01:22:45 (345) 02:25:00 (350) 03:13:22
332 Vineta Skrastiņa 6058 Noskrien Cēsis SB2 S80 00:28:47 (350) 00:37:38 (352) 01:24:26 (357) 02:24:39 (344) 03:13:23
333 Aigars Bērziņš 6343 VB2 V253 00:28:19 (336) 00:36:36 (335) 01:20:02 (330) 02:22:33 (334) 03:13:25
334 Kārlis Bergmanis 10179 VB2 V254 00:23:56 (174) 00:31:12 (185) 01:10:48 (213) 02:09:21 (259) 03:13:59
335 Artūrs Dukaļskis 6206 PROskrīņ VB1 V255 00:28:43 (348) 00:37:41 (353) 01:20:51 (335) 02:20:06 (324) 03:14:07
336 Dainis Driņķis 6110 DzSK Lokomotīve VB3 V256 00:28:09 (331) 00:37:00 (339) 01:20:57 (336) 02:21:18 (329) 03:14:08
337 Baiba Kurme 6271 Selga SB1 S81 00:28:07 (329) 00:36:46 (336) 01:23:08 (346) 02:24:18 (342) 03:14:38
338 Laura Stankuna 6145 Legs Miserables SB1 S82 00:28:58 (357) 00:37:26 (348) 01:24:46 (359) 02:24:57 (349) 03:14:43
339 Tālis Paeglis 6230 VB1 V257 00:27:01 (302) 00:36:23 (331) 01:18:25 (310) 02:21:56 (330) 03:14:46
340 Aldis Sjucillo 6436 Latvijas Finieris VB2 V258 00:24:01 (183) 00:31:47 (205) 01:12:18 (236) 02:13:53 (285) 03:14:50
341 Mārtiņš Andersons 6165 VB1 V259 00:26:06 (265) 00:35:04 (300) 01:21:06 (337) 02:24:15 (341) 03:14:55
342 Agnieszka Kolowca 6393 PMC SB1 S83 00:29:56 (372) 00:38:46 (374) 01:24:55 (361) 02:24:56 (348) 03:14:57
343 Anita Andersone 6200 SB1 S84 00:27:26 (317) 00:35:28 (311) 01:24:51 (360) 02:28:07 (357) 03:16:13
344 Gatis Kriuliņs 6153 VB2 V260 00:26:18 (275) 00:34:03 (273) 01:20:03 (331) 02:24:44 (346) 03:16:22
345 Vilnis Liepiņš 6322 Maratona klubs VB3 V261 00:28:50 (353) 00:38:01 (359) 01:21:24 (338) 02:23:09 (336) 03:16:23
346 Andrejs Semjonovs 10156 VB1 V262 00:29:08 (362) 00:38:18 (367) 01:22:42 (344) 02:24:10 (340) 03:16:36
347 Vilnis Vitkovskis 6022 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs VB2 V263 00:26:37 (287) 00:34:41 (292) 01:16:03 (285) 02:18:14 (312) 03:16:59
348 Dainis Ragovskis 6310 LDz VB3 V264 00:28:38 (342) 00:37:05 (345) 01:24:45 (358) 02:24:06 (339) 03:18:02
349 Artūrs Jermolovs 6408 VSK Noskrien VB1 V265 00:26:52 (296) 00:35:30 (313) 01:18:55 (319) 02:19:55 (322) 03:18:32
350 Ivars Austers 6097 turbo VB2 V266 00:28:13 (333) 00:37:03 (342) 01:22:32 (343) 02:24:40 (345) 03:18:48
351 Aldis Rocēns 6379 Stirnu Buks Design VB2 V267 00:27:12 (310) 00:34:58 (296) 01:17:46 (303) 02:24:03 (338) 03:19:19
352 Randa Misāne 6060 Skrienam Liepājā SB1 S85 00:28:54 (355) 00:38:07 (361) 01:23:12 (347) 02:26:25 (352) 03:20:10
353 Natālija Zeņina 6314 SB2 S86 00:27:17 (315) 00:35:39 (318) 01:21:32 (340) 02:24:50 (347) 03:20:24
354 Sabīne Šķēle 6261 SB1 S87 00:28:04 (328) 00:36:59 (338) 01:23:47 (352) 02:28:31 (358) 03:20:50
355 Jānis Avens 6248 MaratonaKlubs/Rembate VB2 V268 00:28:56 (356) 00:36:14 (328) 01:22:26 (342) 02:26:55 (355) 03:20:58
356 Daina Silgale 6004 SB3 S88 00:29:03 (361) 00:38:15 (366) 01:25:44 (365) 02:28:43 (361) 03:20:59
357 Sandijs Jēkabsons 6151 VB1 V269 00:28:20 (337) 00:37:04 (343) 01:20:14 (333) 02:28:40 (360) 03:21:38
358 Judīte Siliņa 6183 SB2 S89 00:29:01 (360) 00:37:48 (356) 01:24:21 (356) 02:26:14 (351) 03:23:53
359 Agnese Strazdiņa-Jaunzema 6193 Noskrien Cēsis SB1 S90 00:29:45 (368) 00:38:36 (370) 01:23:16 (348) 02:28:39 (359) 03:25:22
360 Gatis Krūze 6273 Maratona klubs VB2 V270 00:31:38 (392) 00:41:15 (393) 01:32:03 (384) 02:37:19 (371) 03:25:23
361 Greer Chambless 6118 U.S. Embassy VB2 V271 00:29:42 (366) 00:36:02 (325) 01:26:01 (367) 02:31:51 (365) 03:25:59
362 Linda Eldmane 6117 US Embassy SB1 S91 00:29:42 (365) 00:38:09 (364) 01:26:02 (368) 02:31:52 (366) 03:26:51
363 Sandris Greilihs 6162 Emergn VB2 V272 00:34:58 (408) 00:42:16 (397) 01:29:55 (375) 02:34:38 (368) 03:26:54
364 Ivita Arāja-Čistova 6263 SB2 S92 00:30:05 (377) 00:39:09 (377) 01:27:03 (371) 02:38:28 (373) 03:27:35
365 Artis Mincenbergs 6095 VB2 V273 00:30:06 (378) 00:39:01 (375) 01:27:04 (372) 02:38:30 (374) 03:27:35
366 Jana Romanovska 6008 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS SB1 S93 00:30:35 (386) 00:39:19 (379) 01:34:40 (390) 02:38:33 (375) 03:29:06
367 Ligita Leitlande 6132 Zemgales Ziņas SB2 S94 00:30:36 (387) 00:39:19 (380) 01:30:54 (379) 02:38:33 (376) 03:29:08
368 Daiga Vilkaste 6364 ASK Patria SB2 S95 00:31:26 (390) 00:39:51 (382) 01:31:44 (382) 02:37:23 (372) 03:29:11
369 Lauma Muceniece 6158 SB1 S96 00:28:11 (332) 00:38:08 (362) 01:25:04 (362) 02:31:32 (364) 03:29:16
370 Evita 0zola 6088 Bauska SB2 S97 00:28:34 (341) 00:37:33 (350) 01:27:52 (374) 02:38:36 (377) 03:29:19
371 Elīna Tolokonceva 6232 VSK Noskrien SB2 S98 00:33:59 (403) 00:43:51 (403) 01:34:38 (389) 02:40:26 (379) 03:29:46
372 Juris Jevsins 6067 VB3 V274 00:26:05 (263) 00:34:32 (291) 01:21:35 (341) 02:30:54 (363) 03:30:34
373 Ojārs Eglītis 6129 Sigulda VB1 V275 00:26:53 (298) 00:35:05 (302) 01:17:51 (305) 02:29:34 (362) 03:32:20
374 Signija Rancāne 6010 SB1 S99 00:28:48 (352) 00:37:49 (357) 01:25:26 (363) 02:34:23 (367) 03:32:22
375 Ingars Šakalis 6074 VSK Noskrien VB1 V276 00:30:57 (388) 00:40:14 (388) 01:27:24 (373) 02:35:52 (369) 03:32:35
376 Ilona Sedleniece 6279 SB2 S100 00:30:12 (381) 00:39:17 (378) 01:31:35 (381) 02:41:13 (381) 03:34:20
377 Ilze Ramiņa 6331 SB2 S101 00:28:15 (334) 00:37:01 (340) 01:25:58 (366) 02:36:00 (370) 03:35:32
378 Agra Ieleja 6154 Divplākšņi SB2 S102 00:30:07 (380) 00:37:30 (349) 01:34:58 (391) 02:46:16 (391) 03:35:55
379 Dagnija Tērauda 6265 Klibā stirna SB1 S103 00:28:42 (347) 00:37:57 (358) 01:32:27 (385) 02:43:34 (383) 03:36:35
380 Julija Belokopitova 6370 Col du Marine Collagen SB2 S104 00:31:39 (393) 00:40:54 (391) 01:30:35 (378) 02:38:37 (378) 03:37:44
381 Lelde Spriņģe 6389 SB1 S105 00:30:28 (383) 00:40:13 (387) 01:32:29 (386) 02:44:41 (387) 03:39:44
382 Gatis Mellups 6020 Nav VB2 V277 00:26:20 (277) 00:35:11 (305) 01:18:26 (311) 02:27:10 (356) 03:40:18
383 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 6298 Nūjo vesels SB2 S106 00:32:44 (396) 00:41:33 (395) 01:32:54 (387) 02:45:34 (389) 03:41:15
384 Liene Nagle 6025 SB1 S107 00:26:51 (295) 00:36:00 (324) 01:26:10 (369) 02:40:32 (380) 03:41:37
385 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 6166 SB2 S108 00:30:28 (382) 00:40:13 (386) 01:30:55 (380) 02:41:31 (382) 03:41:37
386 Raimonda Fokerote 6354 SB1 S109 00:30:06 (379) 00:39:31 (381) 01:31:57 (383) 02:46:04 (390) 03:41:44
387 Olena Fomenko 6372 Maratona klubs SB1 S110 00:29:42 (367) 00:38:36 (369) 01:35:00 (392) 02:50:36 (395) 03:43:02
388 Jānis Laganovskis 10181 VSK Noskrien VB2 V278 00:34:12 (405) 00:44:15 (406) 01:36:46 (398) 02:45:28 (388) 03:43:29
389 Jānis Birģelis 6244 VB2 V279 00:31:21 (389) 00:41:19 (394) 01:35:29 (393) 02:44:40 (386) 03:43:54
390 Kristaps Ķemme 6179 DPD LATVIJA VB1 V280 00:25:56 (255) 00:33:20 (256) 01:16:20 (289) 02:26:27 (353) 03:44:48
391 Māris Vīlips 6082 VB2 V281 00:34:59 (409) 00:44:37 (409) 01:36:04 (394) 02:49:21 (394) 03:46:08
392 Inese Nudiena 6105 SB1 S111 00:33:57 (402) 00:43:37 (402) 01:38:40 (401) 02:49:14 (393) 03:46:29
393 Jānis Straukmanis 6155 VB1 V282 00:28:43 (349) 00:38:13 (365) 01:26:29 (370) 02:43:39 (384) 03:47:17
394 Imants Ločmelis 6109 Nūjo ar vēju VB3 V283 00:34:32 (406) 00:44:34 (408) 01:37:23 (400) 02:51:23 (397) 03:47:17
395 Pēteris Leja 6394 VB3 V284 00:30:31 (385) 00:41:10 (392) 01:37:00 (399) 02:53:09 (401) 03:50:10
396 Rihards Urtāns 10203 VB1 V285 00:30:28 (384) 00:40:09 (385) 01:30:00 (376) 02:43:59 (385) 03:50:36
397 Dace Janeka 6139 Nūjo ar vēju SB2 S112 00:32:59 (397) 00:42:20 (398) 01:36:44 (397) 02:51:50 (398) 03:50:51
398 Linda Kubiloviča 6026 Nūjo ar vēju SB3 S113 00:33:00 (398) 00:42:22 (399) 01:36:42 (396) 02:51:51 (399) 03:50:52
399 Māris Ansons-Jansons 6141 VSK NOSKRIEN VB1 V286 00:30:04 (375) 00:40:25 (389) 01:34:35 (388) 02:50:57 (396) 03:52:41
400 Ilze Rāta 6356 Emergn SB3 S114 00:34:37 (407) 00:44:34 (407) 01:38:49 (402) 02:54:30 (402) 03:52:57
401 Krišjānis Svilpe 10176 EY VB1 V287 00:28:27 (339) 00:37:35 (351) 01:30:26 (377) 02:52:31 (400) 03:54:19
402 Eviss Bertrands 6069 Worldline VB1 V288 00:29:55 (371) 00:40:40 (390) 01:36:17 (395) 02:47:36 (392) 03:56:03
403 Jolanta Āboltiņa 6306 Lynxdojo SB2 S115 00:34:03 (404) 00:44:09 (404) 01:41:39 (404) 03:04:12 (405) 04:09:02
404 Artūrs Žeibe 6405 VB1 V289 00:33:44 (399) 00:39:07 (376) 01:46:25 (411) 03:05:15 (406) 04:14:33
405 Agnese Meiksane 6205 SB2 S116 00:33:53 (400) 00:44:15 (405) 01:45:07 (406) 03:05:19 (407) 04:14:34
406 Liene Pļaviņa 6024 SB1 S117 00:32:37 (394) 00:43:24 (400) 01:45:09 (407) 03:03:13 (403) 04:14:38
407 Laine Rupeika-Ruža 6009 SB1 S118 00:32:37 (395) 00:43:27 (401) 01:45:10 (408) 03:03:14 (404) 04:14:38
408 Dainis Kronbergs 6131 TUKUMS VB2 V290 00:36:27 (412) 00:46:08 (412) 01:45:46 (410) 03:10:27 (409) 04:15:02
409 Benita Locmele 6196 Nūjo ar vēju SB3 S119 00:35:45 (411) 00:45:45 (411) 01:49:26 (413) 03:13:39 (413) 04:15:14
410 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6415 www.endo.lv VB1 V291 00:36:52 (413) 00:48:25 (415) 01:46:49 (412) 03:11:56 (412) 04:18:54
411 Liene Kalniņa 6413 Skrienam kopā/Kronus SB1 S120 00:35:03 (410) 00:45:21 (410) 01:44:31 (405) 03:08:27 (408) 04:21:27
412 Aleksandrs Naumenko 6099 Gausā Jūdze VB3 V292 00:38:18 (416) 00:47:10 (414) 01:45:15 (409) 03:10:34 (410) 04:25:53
413 Bonifācija Jasmane 6429 SB1 S121 00:29:32 (364) 00:39:52 (383) 01:39:39 (403) 03:10:35 (411) 04:26:37
414 Olga Tutiņina 6045 Walking Latvians SB3 S122 00:36:58 (414) 00:47:05 (413) 01:58:58 (416) 03:29:27 (415) 04:30:59
415 Ina Pētersone 6135 mammadaba SB2 S123 00:38:18 (415) 00:48:32 (416) 01:55:21 (414) 03:24:40 (414) 04:36:54
416 Valerijs Smirnovs 6335 VB3 V293 00:41:31 (417) 00:53:23 (417) 01:57:45 (415) 03:29:41 (416) 04:45:55
417 Evija Sparāne 6431 SB1 S124 00:55:35 (420) 01:05:01 (420) 02:19:42 (421) () 05:05:07
418 Mārtiņš Veseris 6368 VB1 V294 00:33:53 (401) 00:42:10 (396) 02:03:16 (417) () 05:05:30
419 Georgs Lazdāns 6409 VB1 V295 00:51:17 (419) 00:59:18 (419) 02:11:45 (419) () 05:06:16
420 Valters Alliks 6034 VB1 V296 00:51:11 (418) 00:57:42 (418) 02:11:44 (418) () 05:06:17
421 Tīna Sparāne 6382 Vienradži SB1 S125 00:55:36 (421) 01:05:53 (421) 02:19:41 (420) () 05:06:28
422 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 6345 Pulsometrs.lv VB1 V297 00:17:07 () 00:22:24 () () () DNF
423 Māris Pakārklis 6385 Maratona klubs VB2 V298 00:23:18 () () () () DNF
424 Uģis Kūliņš 6115 Saulkrasti VB2 V299 00:26:42 () () () () DNF
425 Normunds Šibeiks 6036 Nūjo priekam VB3 V300 01:01:19 () 01:13:09 () 02:32:26 () () DNF
426 Marita Ozoliņa 6401 Nūjo priekam SB1 S126 01:01:20 () 01:13:12 () 02:32:28 () () DNF
427 Ilva Sīpola 6100 SB2 S127 01:01:21 () 01:13:39 () 02:24:32 () () DNF