Stirnu buka splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 Rezultāts
1 Andis Dēze 3267 Maratona Klubs V1 V1 00:03:56 (1) 00:06:13 (1) 00:18:34 (1) 00:23:54
2 Lauris Zaicevs 3603 ABC software V1 V2 00:04:43 (13) 00:06:52 (4) 00:19:31 (2) 00:25:22
3 Eliss Dukaļskis 3733 V1 V3 00:04:11 (2) 00:06:40 (2) 00:20:27 (3) 00:26:13
4 Andris Bukovskis 3113 TEAM BUKIŅI V1 V4 00:04:31 (10) 00:07:04 (10) 00:20:49 (4) 00:26:51
5 Arturs Nordens 3125 V1 V5 00:04:28 (8) 00:07:10 (11) 00:21:04 (5) 00:27:11
6 Aleksandrs Juška 3074 Brain Games V1 V6 00:04:30 (9) 00:07:02 (8) 00:21:36 (6) 00:27:35
7 Agris Krievāns 3551 V1 V7 00:04:27 (7) 00:06:56 (7) 00:21:38 (7) 00:27:48
8 Emīls Čertogonovs 3366 Venden V1 V8 00:04:18 (4) 00:06:44 (3) 00:21:40 (8) 00:27:54
9 Agita Kaļva 3345 Ķegumā spēks S1 S1 00:04:22 (5) 00:06:56 (6) 00:22:02 (10) 00:28:14
10 Aleksandrs Scukins 3127 Emergn #optimized4running V1 V9 00:04:25 (6) 00:07:02 (9) 00:22:00 (9) 00:28:23
11 Anna Freimane 13165 Sanderu klans S1 S2 00:05:17 (24) 00:07:57 (21) 00:22:40 (13) 00:28:57
12 Andis Maisiņš 3266 V1 V10 00:05:50 (45) 00:08:19 (29) 00:23:08 (15) 00:28:59
13 Mārcis Apsītis 13172 V1 V11 00:04:13 (3) 00:06:52 (5) 00:22:14 (11) 00:29:10
14 Kaspars Lūsis 3332 Skrāpele.LV V1 V12 00:04:44 (14) 00:07:22 (12) 00:22:21 (12) 00:29:20
15 Haralds Jansons 3507 V1 V13 00:04:39 (11) 00:07:33 (13) 00:23:14 (16) 00:29:53
16 Leonards Dobelnieks 3309 Rubas pamatskola V1 V14 00:05:35 (36) 00:07:57 (20) 00:23:04 (14) 00:30:05
17 Deniss Macevičs 3428 Bauskas sākumskola V1 V15 00:05:17 (23) 00:08:07 (24) 00:23:35 (21) 00:30:06
18 Helvijs Siubra 3605 V1 V16 00:05:02 (18) 00:07:38 (15) 00:23:20 (17) 00:30:07
19 Intars Driksna 3358 Venden V1 V17 00:05:05 (19) 00:07:56 (18) 00:23:34 (19) 00:30:09
20 Jana Jansone 3471 S1 S3 00:04:52 (15) 00:07:45 (17) 00:23:24 (18) 00:30:09
21 Sandis Ezers 3362 TEAM "NESTABILIE" V1 V18 00:05:06 (20) 00:07:56 (19) 00:23:35 (20) 00:30:10
22 Linards Ņikiforovs 3107 Matisons Runners Club V1 V19 00:05:50 (44) 00:08:38 (37) 00:24:12 (24) 00:30:53
23 Rolands Puķe 3760 Saldus Boksa Klubs V1 V20 00:04:54 (16) 00:08:00 (22) 00:24:16 (26) 00:30:58
24 Juris Brēdiķis 3159 Maratona klubs V1 V21 00:05:46 (39) 00:08:40 (40) 00:24:17 (27) 00:31:22
25 Elīsa Stīle 13177 S1 S4 00:05:49 (43) 00:08:37 (36) 00:24:51 (32) 00:31:36
26 Kristīne Berķe 3592 pulsometrs.lv S1 S5 00:05:18 (25) 00:08:10 (26) 00:24:21 (28) 00:31:37
27 Matthew Nelson 3185 V1 V22 00:04:58 (17) 00:07:34 (14) 00:24:30 (29) 00:31:47
28 Daina Stonka 3066 VSK Noskrien S1 S6 00:05:23 (27) 00:08:33 (33) 00:24:49 (31) 00:31:51
29 Ingars Ronis 13183 V1 V23 00:05:52 (50) 00:08:38 (38) 00:24:11 (23) 00:31:56
30 Roberts Jeļņikovs 3154 V1 V24 00:05:45 (37) 00:08:59 (45) 00:25:17 (34) 00:32:10
31 Elvis Rībens 3333 Venden/Maratona klubs V1 V25 00:04:42 (12) 00:07:44 (16) 00:24:45 (30) 00:32:26
32 Aigars Kuļšs 3558 V1 V26 00:05:29 (31) 00:08:10 (25) 00:25:16 (33) 00:33:07
33 Kristaps Janitens 13155 V1 V27 00:07:06 (114) 00:09:59 (76) 00:26:21 (39) 00:33:18
34 Didzis Jurgelāns 3035 V1 V28 00:05:21 (26) 00:08:26 (31) 00:25:41 (35) 00:33:20
35 Rinalds Strazdiņš 3485 Selga V1 V29 00:05:23 (28) 00:08:28 (32) 00:25:58 (36) 00:33:21
36 Kristers Komarovs 3007 PRINTFUL V1 V30 00:07:34 (158) 00:10:32 (90) 00:26:48 (46) 00:33:30
37 Armīns Gasjūns 3022 V1 V31 00:05:30 (32) 00:08:34 (34) 00:26:05 (37) 00:33:37
38 Lauris Mežiņš 3550 NAV :D V1 V32 00:06:41 (81) 00:09:29 (58) 00:26:36 (42) 00:33:41
39 Artūrs Gustiņš 3115 V1 V33 00:05:51 (47) 00:08:50 (42) 00:26:32 (40) 00:33:53
40 Mārcis Goldbergs 13157 Baltais V1 V34 00:06:57 (95) 00:09:48 (67) 00:26:38 (43) 00:33:57
41 Rihards Kļaviņš 3284 Saldus vidusskola V1 V35 00:06:21 (61) 00:09:04 (49) 00:24:13 (25) 00:33:59
42 Renārs Vežuks 3280 Saldus vidusskola V1 V36 00:06:21 (60) 00:09:07 (50) 00:24:08 (22) 00:34:03
43 Gatis Romanausks 3049 V1 V37 00:05:52 (48) 00:08:56 (43) 00:26:45 (45) 00:34:10
44 Lauris Vītols 3001 SUBARU AD REM Auto V1 V38 00:05:33 (33) 00:08:40 (39) 00:26:13 (38) 00:34:23
45 Marija Nelsone 3181 Jelgavas Valsts ģimnāzija S1 S7 00:05:52 (49) 00:09:01 (48) 00:26:33 (41) 00:34:23
46 Toms Biļūns 3319 SIA Joker Ltd. V1 V39 00:07:08 (116) 00:10:03 (77) 00:27:07 (50) 00:34:23
47 Adelīna Veismane 3133 S1 S8 00:05:56 (51) 00:09:00 (46) 00:26:40 (44) 00:34:25
48 Artis Ērmanis 3566 Gandrīz paspējām V1 V40 00:05:25 (29) 00:08:14 (27) 00:27:05 (48) 00:34:35
49 Jānis Bertrāns 3584 V1 V41 00:05:25 (30) 00:08:18 (28) 00:27:05 (49) 00:34:36
50 Anna Frolova 3285 Saldus vidusskola S1 S9 00:06:22 (62) 00:09:17 (55) 00:27:09 (51) 00:34:47
51 Ivars Bērsons 13176 V1 V42 00:06:55 (92) 00:09:55 (73) 00:27:14 (52) 00:34:50
52 Zita Gedutiene 3316 S1 S10 00:05:17 (22) 00:08:24 (30) 00:27:37 (55) 00:34:58
53 Sandis Daubars 13164 SUBARU AD REM Auto V1 V43 00:05:56 (52) 00:09:20 (57) 00:27:31 (54) 00:35:02
54 Eduards Povšaks 3296 Saldus pamatskola V1 V44 00:05:48 (40) 00:08:49 (41) 00:26:57 (47) 00:35:26
55 Zintis Rove 3197 V1 V45 00:05:58 (53) 00:09:00 (47) 00:27:17 (53) 00:35:35
56 Maija Pūpola 3461 Maratona klubs S1 S11 00:05:49 (42) 00:09:11 (52) 00:28:12 (59) 00:35:43
57 Arvis Andersons 13167 V1 V46 00:08:46 (318) 00:11:03 (119) 00:28:46 (65) 00:35:43
58 Andris Iesalnieks 13161 Sporta iela V1 V47 00:06:35 (74) 00:09:47 (65) 00:28:20 (60) 00:36:04
59 Liene Stiebriņa 3364 Swedbank S1 S12 00:06:24 (65) 00:09:49 (68) 00:28:28 (62) 00:36:07
60 Mārtiņš Strožs 3060 V1 V48 00:05:35 (35) 00:08:57 (44) 00:28:04 (58) 00:36:18
61 Liene Šmite 3402 DPD LATVIJA S1 S13 00:06:14 (59) 00:09:17 (56) 00:27:59 (57) 00:36:30
62 Āris Ozoliņš 3554 V1 V49 00:06:47 (85) 00:09:53 (72) 00:29:10 (67) 00:36:36
63 Dagnija Kāpiņa 3020 S1 S14 00:06:28 (67) 00:09:51 (69) 00:28:26 (61) 00:36:40
64 Deivids Uļskis 3331 Saldus vidusskola V1 V50 00:08:44 (311) 00:11:41 (165) 00:29:15 (69) 00:36:50
65 Raitis Paulušenko 3324 SIA Joker Ltd. V1 V51 00:08:00 (212) 00:11:17 (136) 00:29:14 (68) 00:37:00
66 Arvis Stankēvičs 3395 V1 V52 00:05:48 (41) 00:08:36 (35) 00:27:44 (56) 00:37:00
67 Anda Petrova 3196 S1 S15 00:05:34 (34) 00:09:08 (51) 00:28:48 (66) 00:37:02
68 Armands Sidorovičs 3189 Trešā reize V1 V53 00:07:03 (105) 00:10:30 (89) 00:29:23 (72) 00:37:04
69 Gusts Janičenko 3527 V1 V54 00:06:40 (79) 00:10:15 (80) 00:29:20 (70) 00:37:25
70 Linda Dīzenberga 3556 S1 S16 00:06:29 (70) 00:09:45 (63) 00:28:43 (64) 00:37:35
71 Rūta Valaine 3770 ----- S1 S17 00:07:58 (209) 00:11:22 (146) 00:30:15 (84) 00:37:37
72 Zita Ozoliņa 3650 EY S1 S18 00:06:58 (99) 00:09:57 (74) 00:29:36 (73) 00:37:40
73 Andis Jaksis 3029 VET-MED - PRINS V1 V55 00:07:31 (153) 00:10:52 (102) 00:29:50 (76) 00:37:42
74 Zachary Duma 3736 V1 V56 00:07:15 (130) 00:10:38 (93) 00:29:50 (77) 00:37:48
75 Agne Matušonoka 3392 S1 S19 00:06:40 (78) 00:09:58 (75) 00:29:21 (71) 00:37:49
76 Klāvs Rozevskis 3739 V1 V57 00:06:12 (55) 00:09:16 (54) 00:29:54 (78) 00:37:49
77 Valentina Zajaca 3212 S1 S20 00:07:14 (125) 00:10:50 (100) 00:29:56 (80) 00:37:53
78 Santa Šteinerte 3742 Tukuma 2.vidusskola S1 S21 00:06:50 (88) 00:10:35 (92) 00:29:55 (79) 00:37:53
79 Santa Mušinska 3769 S1 S22 00:06:34 (73) 00:10:15 (81) 00:29:45 (75) 00:37:54
80 Armands Ivanovskis 3594 V1 V58 00:08:34 (286) 00:11:48 (175) 00:30:33 (88) 00:38:02
81 Inga Bukovska 3114 TEAM BUKIŅI S1 S23 00:06:49 (87) 00:10:22 (83) 00:30:06 (83) 00:38:19
82 Arnis Pirogs 3089 V1 V59 00:06:14 (58) 00:09:44 (61) 00:29:44 (74) 00:38:23
83 Viktorija Vikija Sniegs-Sniedziņa 3414 SPORTLAND S1 S24 00:07:01 (102) 00:10:25 (84) 00:30:00 (81) 00:38:45
84 Eva Šakaite 3420 SPORTLAND S1 S25 00:07:19 (135) 00:10:39 (94) 00:30:29 (87) 00:38:50
85 Līga Henke 3614 BIODERMA S1 S26 00:07:09 (121) 00:10:47 (97) 00:30:27 (86) 00:39:10
86 Arvils Kalpišs 3652 V1 V60 00:06:28 (69) 00:09:51 (70) 00:30:43 (90) 00:39:10
87 Ģirts Jeromanovs 3308 Rubas pamatskola V1 V61 00:05:17 (21) 00:08:05 (23) 00:28:35 (63) 00:39:18
88 Arnis Veismanis 3265 V1 V62 00:06:24 (64) 00:09:48 (66) 00:30:01 (82) 00:39:20
89 Danuta Vītola 3186 PAVISAM NEGANTI S1 S27 00:07:04 (107) 00:10:53 (104) 00:31:11 (92) 00:39:25
90 Andris Terentjevs 3735 V1 V63 00:06:39 (77) 00:10:10 (78) 00:30:40 (89) 00:39:35
91 Krists Retigs 3303 Saldus pamatskola V1 V64 00:05:50 (46) 00:09:13 (53) 00:30:16 (85) 00:39:36
92 Ieva Livčāne 3099 S1 S28 00:07:32 (156) 00:11:08 (121) 00:31:25 (96) 00:39:50
93 Kristīne Stendzeniece 3763 S1 S29 00:07:15 (131) 00:11:00 (113) 00:31:25 (97) 00:40:06
94 Gints Gasiņš 3336 V1 V65 00:06:33 (71) 00:10:29 (88) 00:31:30 (99) 00:40:07
95 Ivars Rutkops 13184 V1 V66 00:07:31 (154) 00:11:13 (131) 00:31:41 (101) 00:40:08
96 Kārlis Loks 3352 RR V1 V67 00:08:33 (282) 00:11:58 (189) 00:32:30 (113) 00:40:10
97 Evelīna Glāziņa 3291 Saldus pamatskola S1 S30 00:08:41 (303) 00:12:11 (206) 00:32:10 (107) 00:40:11
98 Aivars Mincenbergs 3509 INDI V1 V68 00:07:40 (173) 00:11:31 (155) 00:31:51 (104) 00:40:11
99 Ļubova Krēmere 3501 Swedbank S1 S31 00:07:17 (132) 00:11:24 (149) 00:32:03 (105) 00:40:12
100 Rolands Balsis 3755 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V69 00:08:22 (249) 00:12:06 (200) 00:32:09 (106) 00:40:26
101 Dāvids Kleimanis 3031 VET-MED - PRINS V1 V70 00:07:50 (194) 00:11:19 (137) 00:31:31 (100) 00:40:27
102 Alex Bukovskis 13169 V1 V71 00:08:48 (321) 00:12:33 (239) 00:32:48 (119) 00:40:29
103 Annija Mankus 3281 Saldus vidusskola S1 S32 00:06:37 (75) 00:10:17 (82) 00:31:16 (93) 00:40:34
104 Liene Birzniece 3318 S1 S33 00:06:23 (63) 00:09:52 (71) 00:31:10 (91) 00:40:37
105 Aivis Grigors 3678 V1 V72 00:09:07 (370) 00:12:33 (238) 00:32:27 (112) 00:40:38
106 Roberts Bombins 3667 V1 V73 00:08:06 (219) 00:11:21 (141) 00:32:23 (110) 00:40:41
107 Una Muriņa 3632 BIODERMA S1 S34 00:07:08 (119) 00:11:01 (114) 00:31:47 (103) 00:40:48
108 Līva Ozola 3174 S1 S35 00:05:59 (54) 00:09:46 (64) 00:31:22 (94) 00:40:53
109 Sanita Jolanta Draudiņa 3386 S1 S36 00:07:04 (108) 00:10:27 (87) 00:31:26 (98) 00:40:57
110 Matīss Pauls Zīrups 3286 Saldus sporta skola V1 V74 00:07:44 (181) 00:11:20 (140) 00:32:20 (109) 00:41:07
111 Didzis Brants 3206 Matisons Runner's Club V1 V75 00:06:13 (56) 00:09:44 (62) 00:31:23 (95) 00:41:09
112 Mārtiņš Kazanskis 3570 V1 V76 00:07:21 (139) 00:11:10 (125) 00:32:34 (115) 00:41:16
113 Janeks Frolovs 3315 Lidosta "Rīga" V1 V77 00:08:21 (242) 00:12:03 (194) 00:32:50 (121) 00:41:17
114 Ilze Zariņa 3702 S1 S37 00:07:58 (208) 00:11:46 (174) 00:33:05 (127) 00:41:17
115 Raitis Ābelnieks 3442 V1 V78 00:07:50 (195) 00:11:42 (167) 00:32:59 (126) 00:41:18
116 Madara Tīģere-Bernharde 3649 S1 S38 00:07:06 (113) 00:10:49 (99) 00:32:39 (116) 00:41:21
117 Juris Barbals 3355 V1 V79 00:06:41 (80) 00:10:49 (98) 00:32:43 (118) 00:41:26
118 Viesturs Tamulis 3320 SIA Joker Ltd. V1 V80 00:07:22 (140) 00:11:08 (122) 00:32:18 (108) 00:41:31
119 Juris Cikota 3580 V1 V81 00:08:25 (258) 00:12:01 (193) 00:32:56 (125) 00:41:31
120 Everita Balande 3346 S1 S39 00:06:28 (68) 00:10:35 (91) 00:32:32 (114) 00:41:33
121 Inga Brikmane 3057 S1 S40 00:07:02 (104) 00:10:42 (95) 00:31:46 (102) 00:41:42
122 Igors Dviņins 3676 Saldus Boksa klubs V1 V82 00:07:15 (129) 00:11:03 (118) 00:32:41 (117) 00:41:45
123 Sandis Jaskans 3754 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V83 00:08:23 (252) 00:12:03 (196) 00:33:13 (131) 00:41:45
124 Renāte Plāce 3111 S1 S41 00:07:20 (137) 00:11:26 (150) 00:33:27 (138) 00:41:47
125 Valters Plācis 3112 V1 V84 00:06:58 (97) 00:11:10 (124) 00:33:28 (140) 00:41:48
126 Elīna Volāne 3311 Swedbank S1 S42 00:07:42 (176) 00:11:19 (138) 00:33:12 (130) 00:41:53
127 Vanesa Paula Ķestere 3081 Šosejas Vilki S1 S43 00:07:20 (136) 00:10:58 (109) 00:32:53 (122) 00:41:54
128 Dzintars Ķesteris 3082 Šosejas Vilki V1 V85 00:07:21 (138) 00:10:58 (110) 00:32:53 (123) 00:41:55
129 Vadims Uļčugačevs 3061 Tet V1 V86 00:07:36 (161) 00:11:10 (123) 00:33:17 (135) 00:42:05
130 Inga Elksne 3188 S1 S44 00:06:58 (98) 00:10:58 (111) 00:32:54 (124) 00:42:07
131 Dainis Ozols 3288 V1 V87 00:07:39 (167) 00:11:29 (153) 00:33:16 (134) 00:42:08
132 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3731 V1 V88 00:07:26 (149) 00:10:25 (85) 00:33:14 (132) 00:42:10
133 Zane Saleniece 3622 BIODERMA S1 S45 00:07:08 (117) 00:10:55 (107) 00:33:09 (128) 00:42:11
134 Monta Skalbe 3629 BIODERMA S1 S46 00:07:08 (118) 00:11:06 (120) 00:33:10 (129) 00:42:11
135 Gundega Pāķe 3002 SRT SAULKRASTI S1 S47 00:07:23 (142) 00:11:36 (159) 00:33:34 (141) 00:42:12
136 Laura Veličko 3666 Verus Amor S1 S48 00:08:16 (236) 00:11:46 (173) 00:33:40 (143) 00:42:13
137 Ilze Upeniece 3270 TELE 2 S1 S49 00:06:47 (84) 00:10:53 (105) 00:32:50 (120) 00:42:16
138 Kārlis Dalbiņš 3510 Orthomol V1 V89 00:07:52 (199) 00:12:00 (192) 00:33:27 (139) 00:42:16
139 Guna Lauriņa 3010 AS Swedbank S1 S50 00:07:50 (193) 00:10:54 (106) 00:33:20 (136) 00:42:18
140 Valdis Vaišļa 3273 Swedbank V1 V90 00:07:49 (191) 00:10:52 (103) 00:33:21 (137) 00:42:18
141 Normunds Šērs 13159 Engures sportam V1 V91 00:08:13 (230) 00:12:14 (211) 00:33:42 (144) 00:42:24
142 Evita Frančenko 3741 S1 S51 00:06:25 (66) 00:10:13 (79) 00:32:26 (111) 00:42:25
143 Jolanta Bernupe 3608 BIODERMA S1 S52 00:07:47 (187) 00:11:40 (164) 00:33:35 (142) 00:42:26
144 Anete Tamsone 3334 S1 S53 00:07:14 (127) 00:11:30 (154) 00:33:47 (146) 00:42:32
145 Liene Glāzere 3123 Sporta klubs "Vēsma"/ S1 S54 00:07:33 (157) 00:11:38 (160) 00:33:54 (148) 00:42:34
146 Ināra Nordena 3124 S1 S55 00:07:06 (111) 00:11:22 (145) 00:33:15 (133) 00:42:45
147 Santa Krampāne 3635 BIODERMA S1 S56 00:08:52 (331) 00:12:38 (245) 00:34:14 (155) 00:42:47
148 Kristaps Ieleja 3210 V1 V92 00:07:24 (145) 00:11:35 (158) 00:33:44 (145) 00:42:52
149 Alise Puķāne-zuģicka 3474 S1 S57 00:07:09 (120) 00:11:12 (129) 00:33:59 (150) 00:43:03
150 Undīne Līduma 3169 Latvijas Finieris S1 S58 00:07:06 (112) 00:11:11 (126) 00:34:09 (152) 00:43:32
151 Sintija Priede 3323 SIA Joker Ltd. S1 S59 00:07:19 (134) 00:11:12 (127) 00:33:57 (149) 00:43:32
152 Krista Burģele 3137 S1 S60 00:07:40 (172) 00:11:27 (151) 00:34:15 (156) 00:43:33
153 Agnese Kalniņa 3312 S1 S61 00:07:18 (133) 00:11:15 (133) 00:34:43 (162) 00:43:42
154 Marika Zālīte 3464 S1 S62 00:07:53 (201) 00:11:52 (182) 00:34:43 (163) 00:43:46
155 Nomeda Kubiliene 3130 Penki kalnai S1 S63 00:08:28 (269) 00:12:41 (250) 00:35:16 (175) 00:43:50
156 Ira Misāne 3166 S1 S64 00:07:04 (106) 00:11:03 (116) 00:34:12 (153) 00:43:50
157 Nora Skore 3033 S1 S65 00:07:40 (170) 00:11:22 (144) 00:34:39 (160) 00:43:51
158 Signe Strujevica 3660 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S66 00:07:14 (128) 00:10:58 (112) 00:33:53 (147) 00:43:51
159 Uldis Benhens 13174 Lyngson V1 V93 00:08:37 (296) 00:11:44 (171) 00:34:48 (165) 00:43:54
160 Didzis Krauze 3659 FITLINE V1 V94 00:08:25 (259) 00:12:27 (230) 00:35:14 (174) 00:43:56
161 Evita Skruļa 3359 Venden S1 S67 00:09:10 (374) 00:13:02 (274) 00:35:57 (189) 00:44:04
162 Iveta Alstere 13182 S1 S68 00:07:05 (110) 00:11:21 (143) 00:34:36 (159) 00:44:09
163 Evita Strauta 3016 SK Vēsma S1 S69 00:07:44 (179) 00:11:58 (187) 00:34:45 (164) 00:44:11
164 Laija Silauniece 3717 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S70 00:06:38 (76) 00:10:55 (108) 00:34:24 (157) 00:44:12
165 Ksenia Galinsh 3746 Bees S1 S71 00:08:26 (265) 00:12:31 (234) 00:35:00 (170) 00:44:15
166 Zane Kučinska 3397 DPD LATVIJA S1 S72 00:08:02 (217) 00:11:50 (179) 00:34:54 (166) 00:44:20
167 Līga Āboliņa 3343 S1 S73 00:08:00 (213) 00:11:49 (177) 00:35:16 (176) 00:44:25
168 Marta Grūbe 3583 S1 S74 00:07:30 (151) 00:11:44 (170) 00:35:09 (172) 00:44:28
169 Gustavs Garoza 3283 Saldus vidusskola V1 V95 00:09:07 (367) 00:13:13 (295) 00:36:05 (194) 00:44:29
170 Elīna Lanka 3179 S1 S75 00:07:24 (144) 00:11:20 (139) 00:34:59 (168) 00:44:34
171 Evelīna Balgalve 3292 Saldus pamatskola S1 S76 00:06:59 (101) 00:11:02 (115) 00:34:12 (154) 00:44:36
172 Guntars Ļaudams 3149 Aizpute V1 V96 00:07:12 (124) 00:10:45 (96) 00:34:06 (151) 00:44:38
173 Aiva Drunka 3484 S1 S77 00:07:36 (163) 00:11:51 (180) 00:35:23 (179) 00:44:41
174 Modris Salna 3202 V1 V97 00:08:14 (231) 00:12:06 (199) 00:34:59 (169) 00:44:47
175 Sandra Viekale - Gasjūne 3021 S1 S78 00:06:34 (72) 00:10:51 (101) 00:34:40 (161) 00:44:51
176 Aigars Freimanis 3073 V1 V98 00:07:32 (155) 00:11:24 (148) 00:34:55 (167) 00:44:55
177 Rūdolfs Subačus 3759 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V99 00:07:46 (185) 00:12:15 (214) 00:35:08 (171) 00:44:57
178 Laura Salnāja 3699 S1 S79 00:07:37 (164) 00:12:04 (197) 00:35:38 (184) 00:44:59
179 Sintija Brese 3139 S1 S80 00:06:57 (93) 00:11:40 (162) 00:35:28 (182) 00:45:04
180 Sabīne Dunda 3771 S1 S81 00:07:47 (188) 00:11:51 (181) 00:35:11 (173) 00:45:04
181 Aija Konrāde 3356 S1 S82 00:07:45 (184) 00:11:59 (191) 00:35:20 (177) 00:45:06
182 Elīna Vesere 3118 S1 S83 00:08:29 (271) 00:12:35 (241) 00:36:04 (193) 00:45:09
183 Sandris Pēcis 3381 V1 V100 00:07:22 (141) 00:11:39 (161) 00:35:24 (180) 00:45:09
184 Kristaps Aksenoks 3250 V1 V101 00:07:34 (159) 00:11:03 (117) 00:35:25 (181) 00:45:11
185 Nadia Cankja 13158 S1 S84 00:07:39 (169) 00:11:53 (183) 00:35:51 (188) 00:45:11
186 Laura Andersone 13166 S1 S85 00:08:47 (319) 00:12:37 (244) 00:36:06 (195) 00:45:13
187 Kristers Brikmanis 3677 Saldus Boksa klubs V1 V102 00:05:45 (38) 00:09:40 (60) 00:34:33 (158) 00:45:21
188 Indra Krēgere 3488 Engures vidusskola S1 S86 00:07:04 (109) 00:11:23 (147) 00:35:44 (186) 00:45:24
189 Madara Siliņa 3601 S1 S87 00:08:22 (247) 00:12:35 (243) 00:35:28 (183) 00:45:24
190 Lāsma Millere 3068 S1 S88 00:06:58 (96) 00:11:16 (135) 00:35:22 (178) 00:45:25
191 Iveta Āboliņa-Ābola 3600 Swedbank S1 S89 00:07:48 (190) 00:11:48 (176) 00:35:51 (187) 00:45:25
192 Rūdis Banzens 3307 Saldus pamatskola V1 V103 00:07:45 (183) 00:12:24 (226) 00:36:01 (190) 00:45:28
193 Agnese Priede 3058 S1 S90 00:08:35 (287) 00:12:47 (260) 00:36:15 (196) 00:45:30
194 Natalja Trestjana 3727 S1 S91 00:08:21 (245) 00:12:25 (227) 00:36:01 (191) 00:45:30
195 Marija Tretjaka 3626 BIODERMA S1 S92 00:09:46 (465) 00:13:46 (360) 00:36:44 (207) 00:45:33
196 Jūlija Patrejeva 3610 BIODERMA S1 S93 00:08:59 (347) 00:13:37 (339) 00:36:43 (205) 00:45:34
197 Laura Zariņa-Skapste 3260 Saldus novada pašvaldība S1 S94 00:08:23 (250) 00:12:35 (242) 00:36:17 (198) 00:45:46
198 Laura Kerija 3606 Latvijas Finieris S1 S95 00:07:56 (206) 00:12:13 (209) 00:36:21 (200) 00:45:47
199 Kristaps Štrāls-Pomerancis 13168 V1 V104 00:08:41 (305) 00:12:54 (269) 00:36:43 (206) 00:45:48
200 Artūrs Millers 3443 ABC software V1 V105 00:08:52 (329) 00:12:29 (231) 00:36:40 (204) 00:45:49
201 Liene Terentjeva 3743 S1 S96 00:08:11 (227) 00:12:29 (232) 00:36:24 (201) 00:45:56
202 Inga Dzene 3719 S1 S97 00:08:26 (264) 00:12:38 (246) 00:36:49 (209) 00:46:04
203 Lauma Sargune 3341 S1 S98 00:08:12 (228) 00:12:19 (219) 00:37:12 (220) 00:46:06
204 Uldis Veits 3624 BIODERMA V1 V106 00:09:12 (380) 00:13:11 (293) 00:37:29 (227) 00:46:09
205 Kristīne Grava 3317 S1 S99 00:08:02 (216) 00:12:09 (202) 00:36:16 (197) 00:46:12
206 Rita Jansone 3747 S1 S100 00:07:43 (178) 00:12:12 (208) 00:36:46 (208) 00:46:13
207 Juris Ozolins 3535 AIRSTREAM COFFEE V1 V107 00:08:26 (262) 00:13:07 (283) 00:37:01 (213) 00:46:14
208 Evelina Ozolina 3534 AIRSTREAM COFFEE S1 S101 00:08:26 (261) 00:13:10 (290) 00:37:01 (212) 00:46:15
209 Romina Lāce 3157 S1 S102 00:08:29 (273) 00:12:43 (254) 00:37:08 (217) 00:46:16
210 Miķelis Kristofers Riba 3240 Zaļo Vārnu aizsardzība V1 V108 00:08:32 (279) 00:13:19 (305) 00:37:55 (234) 00:46:16
211 Alvils Gārbens 3310 Rubas pamatskola V1 V109 00:06:53 (89) 00:11:13 (130) 00:35:39 (185) 00:46:19
212 Guntars Indriksons 3146 V1 V110 00:07:45 (182) 00:12:18 (217) 00:36:58 (210) 00:46:24
213 Samanta Retere 3211 S1 S103 00:07:08 (115) 00:11:29 (152) 00:36:18 (199) 00:46:26
214 Sanita Pehlaka 3577 BALTAIS S1 S104 00:08:24 (253) 00:12:33 (237) 00:37:21 (222) 00:46:31
215 Linda Danilāne 3730 Olainfarm S1 S105 00:09:07 (371) 00:13:24 (312) 00:37:27 (225) 00:46:38
216 Juris Riba 3237 Zaļo Vārnu aizsardzība V1 V111 00:08:32 (278) 00:13:21 (308) 00:37:56 (236) 00:46:39
217 Ilze Skuja 3750 Palidzesim.lv S1 S106 00:09:18 (401) 00:13:28 (321) 00:38:08 (243) 00:46:41
218 Lauris Ikaunieks 3167 V1 V112 00:08:43 (307) 00:12:27 (229) 00:37:53 (233) 00:46:42
219 Kristaps Marķitāns 3368 V1 V113 00:08:45 (313) 00:13:16 (299) 00:38:06 (242) 00:46:43
220 Anta Akantjeva Ummere 3725 ind. S1 S107 00:07:11 (123) 00:11:14 (132) 00:36:03 (192) 00:46:47
221 Agnis Broničs 3360 VENDEN V1 V114 00:09:11 (376) 00:13:04 (278) 00:36:35 (203) 00:46:49
222 Anna Bērtaite 3150 S1 S108 00:08:42 (306) 00:12:42 (252) 00:37:39 (229) 00:46:53
223 Anders Holck Zeltagrauds 13173 V1 V115 00:07:23 (143) 00:11:42 (168) 00:36:58 (211) 00:46:54
224 Martins Eigenfelds 3354 AMSERV V1 V116 00:07:59 (211) 00:12:18 (218) 00:37:10 (219) 00:46:56
225 Kristians Lange 3697 V1 V117 00:08:22 (248) 00:12:21 (223) 00:37:01 (214) 00:46:58
226 Baiba Brazdovska 3406 S1 S109 00:06:45 (83) 00:11:12 (128) 00:36:32 (202) 00:47:06
227 Solvita Gaile 3214 S1 S110 00:08:07 (220) 00:12:20 (221) 00:37:25 (224) 00:47:12
228 Kaspars Ažubelis 3427 Bauskas sākumskola V1 V118 00:07:01 (103) 00:11:41 (166) 00:37:16 (221) 00:47:12
229 Elina Farenhorste 3027 Umlej marathon team S1 S111 00:08:53 (332) 00:09:30 (59) 00:37:43 (230) 00:47:25
230 Aira Šmite 3040 S1 S112 00:07:25 (146) 00:11:50 (178) 00:37:05 (215) 00:47:26
231 Inguna Ērenfrīde 3252 S1 S113 00:07:14 (126) 00:11:44 (169) 00:37:06 (216) 00:47:26
232 Aira Urtāne 3604 S1 S114 00:07:47 (186) 00:11:55 (184) 00:37:52 (232) 00:47:28
233 Liene Piķe 3384 S1 S115 00:07:55 (203) 00:12:11 (207) 00:37:08 (218) 00:47:38
234 Roberta Ernsone 3198 S1 S116 00:08:22 (246) 00:12:54 (268) 00:38:02 (241) 00:47:39
235 Raimonds Knēts 3644 Eugesta V1 V119 00:07:09 (122) 00:11:45 (172) 00:37:22 (223) 00:47:45
236 Artis Caics 3467 V1 V120 00:08:51 (326) 00:13:56 (374) 00:38:49 (259) 00:47:47
237 Tatjana Āboliņa 3654 Maratona Klubs S1 S117 00:09:00 (350) 00:13:03 (275) 00:38:46 (258) 00:47:50
238 Santa Šīmane 3673 Luminor S1 S118 00:08:57 (344) 00:13:34 (335) 00:38:56 (262) 00:47:50
239 Vineta Brižaka 3135 Maratona klubs S1 S119 00:07:41 (174) 00:12:17 (215) 00:37:56 (235) 00:47:52
240 Liene Gustiņa 3116 S1 S120 00:07:40 (171) 00:13:04 (277) 00:37:59 (238) 00:47:53
241 Juris Spalva 3436 PATRIA NAA V1 V121 00:07:35 (160) 00:11:56 (186) 00:37:49 (231) 00:48:07
242 Ēriks Riekstiņš 3598 V1 V122 00:09:13 (381) 00:13:20 (307) 00:38:12 (245) 00:48:07
243 Ērika Bertrāne 3588 S1 S121 00:07:30 (152) 00:12:10 (205) 00:38:00 (239) 00:48:09
244 Zigmārs Zvagulis 3172 Kartavkalnu buki V1 V123 00:09:38 (444) 00:13:58 (378) 00:38:39 (254) 00:48:10
245 Karīna Ķeire 3703 Gandrīz paspējām S1 S122 00:07:29 (150) 00:12:09 (203) 00:38:01 (240) 00:48:11
246 Ginta Kožokaru 3383 S1 S123 00:08:14 (232) 00:12:23 (224) 00:38:09 (244) 00:48:13
247 Melisa Liva Berzina 3290 S1 S124 00:09:16 (391) 00:13:38 (342) 00:39:13 (271) 00:48:14
248 Jūlija Vasiļjeva 3389 S1 S125 00:08:01 (214) 00:12:21 (222) 00:38:25 (249) 00:48:16
249 Roberts Niedrītis 3774 BENU Aptieka V1 V124 00:09:34 (439) 00:13:58 (379) 00:39:07 (267) 00:48:16
250 Inese Klasa 3565 S1 S126 00:08:26 (263) 00:12:57 (270) 00:38:43 (255) 00:48:18
251 Ilze Bergmane 3128 18 S1 S127 00:07:42 (175) 00:12:08 (201) 00:38:16 (247) 00:48:21
252 Elizabete Veismane 3405 S1 S128 00:07:25 (147) 00:11:58 (190) 00:37:36 (228) 00:48:21
253 Andris Birgers 3579 V1 V125 00:09:16 (392) 00:13:40 (349) 00:39:21 (277) 00:48:21
254 Māra Mežvēvere 3599 S1 S129 00:09:07 (369) 00:13:30 (327) 00:39:11 (269) 00:48:22
255 Dana Tuča 3631 BIODERMA S1 S130 00:07:57 (207) 00:12:17 (216) 00:38:25 (252) 00:48:23
256 Linda Zemīte 3034 S1 S131 00:08:40 (299) 00:13:19 (304) 00:38:46 (257) 00:48:25
257 Lauma Melngaile 3391 S1 S132 00:06:57 (94) 00:11:40 (163) 00:38:25 (250) 00:48:25
258 Marika Lapiņa 3400 DPD LATVIJA S1 S133 00:07:56 (205) 00:12:23 (225) 00:38:25 (251) 00:48:31
259 Dace Frīdvalde 3182 S1 S134 00:08:25 (254) 00:12:40 (248) 00:38:50 (260) 00:48:34
260 Solvita Sama 3239 S1 S135 00:08:37 (295) 00:12:44 (256) 00:38:52 (261) 00:48:35
261 Paula Ivanovaite 3764 Engures sportam S1 S136 00:09:15 (390) 00:13:31 (328) 00:39:37 (285) 00:48:36
262 Ivo Siņicins 13180 V1 V126 00:09:11 (378) 00:13:26 (317) 00:39:31 (283) 00:48:39
263 Dana Puidze 3387 SK "Lejasciems" S1 S137 00:07:39 (168) 00:12:03 (195) 00:38:22 (248) 00:48:42
264 Andris Šakens 3227 V1 V127 00:09:06 (365) 00:13:40 (348) 00:39:43 (287) 00:48:44
265 Santa Marhele 3136 S1 S138 00:08:29 (272) 00:12:46 (258) 00:39:15 (272) 00:48:46
266 Ineta Didrihsone 3176 S1 S139 00:08:53 (334) 00:13:06 (280) 00:37:58 (237) 00:48:46
267 Valērija Fedotova 3533 S1 S140 00:08:19 (239) 00:12:52 (266) 00:38:34 (253) 00:48:46
268 David Austin 3728 V1 V128 00:08:15 (235) 00:12:38 (247) 00:38:57 (263) 00:48:47
269 Baiba Ledaine 3630 BIODERMA S1 S141 00:09:24 (413) 00:13:32 (331) 00:39:08 (268) 00:48:52
270 Zane Egle 3738 Egles S1 S142 00:09:47 (468) 00:14:20 (422) 00:39:28 (280) 00:48:52
271 Jevgenija Jasāne 3767 BIODERMA S1 S143 00:08:53 (337) 00:13:24 (313) 00:39:28 (281) 00:48:57
272 Agris Ezengrauds 3373 V1 V129 00:08:53 (335) 00:13:26 (316) 00:39:29 (282) 00:49:00
273 Jānis Bēvalds 3193 18 V1 V130 00:08:36 (292) 00:13:07 (282) 00:38:59 (264) 00:49:04
274 Kristīne Litvinska 3194 18 S1 S144 00:08:37 (294) 00:13:05 (279) 00:39:00 (265) 00:49:05
275 Sanija Ločmele 3071 S1 S145 00:09:32 (427) 00:13:38 (340) 00:40:05 (295) 00:49:06
276 Kerlīna Balode 3207 S1 S146 00:09:33 (431) 00:13:39 (345) 00:40:05 (297) 00:49:07
277 Daniels Šaripo 3282 Saldus vidusskola V1 V131 00:08:43 (308) 00:12:46 (259) 00:40:06 (298) 00:49:07
278 Aldis Ločmelis 3072 V1 V132 00:09:32 (428) 00:13:40 (347) 00:40:05 (296) 00:49:08
279 Aiga Rinka 3078 Swedbank S1 S147 00:09:06 (363) 00:13:30 (325) 00:39:19 (275) 00:49:10
280 Līva Hermane 3294 Saldus pamatskola S1 S148 00:09:23 (410) 00:14:11 (400) 00:40:57 (319) 00:49:10
281 Ilze Olte 3500 S1 S149 00:08:25 (257) 00:12:40 (249) 00:38:14 (246) 00:49:11
282 Sandra Krumberga 3098 Līkā kalna rambātāji S1 S150 00:08:09 (223) 00:12:50 (263) 00:38:45 (256) 00:49:19
283 Vita Popova 3410 S1 S151 00:08:25 (255) 00:12:43 (255) 00:39:27 (279) 00:49:24
284 Liene Kirma 3371 Swedbank S1 S152 00:07:48 (189) 00:12:15 (212) 00:39:17 (273) 00:49:30
285 Lelde Keiša 3541 S1 S153 00:07:49 (192) 00:12:15 (213) 00:39:17 (274) 00:49:30
286 Liene Janmane 3287 S1 S154 00:08:34 (285) 00:12:59 (272) 00:39:35 (284) 00:49:31
287 Līga Kalniņa 3479 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S155 00:06:42 (82) 00:11:15 (134) 00:37:28 (226) 00:49:39
288 Irina Belugina 3613 BIODERMA S1 S156 00:08:52 (330) 00:13:33 (334) 00:40:09 (299) 00:49:42
289 Lāsma Gutberga 3748 S1 S157 00:08:19 (240) 00:12:32 (235) 00:39:11 (270) 00:49:43
290 Evelīna Žubule 3462 S1 S158 00:09:09 (373) 00:13:28 (320) 00:39:22 (278) 00:49:45
291 Irina Čazova 3636 BIODERMA S1 S159 00:09:45 (457) 00:13:44 (357) 00:39:55 (292) 00:49:45
292 Kintija Kleimane 3030 VET-MED - PRINS S1 S160 00:09:53 (479) 00:14:16 (411) 00:40:38 (311) 00:49:51
293 Inese Korpfa 3180 Lielsatiķi S1 S161 00:08:33 (281) 00:13:20 (306) 00:39:55 (291) 00:49:52
294 Kristīne Eglīte 3221 S1 S162 00:10:14 (524) 00:14:26 (431) 00:40:01 (293) 00:49:53
295 Kristina Žusele 3478 Daugavpils runners S1 S163 00:09:20 (406) 00:13:44 (356) 00:40:02 (294) 00:49:55
296 Līna Kārkliņa 3302 Saldus pamatskola S1 S164 00:07:59 (210) 00:12:26 (228) 00:39:40 (286) 00:50:02
297 Laima Pēce 3380 S1 S165 00:07:52 (198) 00:12:34 (240) 00:40:11 (300) 00:50:02
298 Roberts Gludiņš 3721 V1 V133 00:08:33 (283) 00:12:57 (271) 00:39:06 (266) 00:50:02
299 Lelde Beate Ziemele 3191 S1 S166 00:08:13 (229) 00:12:47 (261) 00:39:51 (289) 00:50:04
300 Māris Jundzis 3218 V1 V134 00:09:59 (488) 00:14:03 (388) 00:40:31 (307) 00:50:05
301 Anete Ķikuste 3597 S1 S167 00:07:52 (200) 00:11:31 (156) 00:40:56 (318) 00:50:23
302 Julija Kubraka 3657 Engures Sportam S1 S168 00:09:13 (382) 00:13:43 (353) 00:41:09 (324) 00:50:23
303 Kristaps Knops 3729 Knopu ģimene V1 V135 00:09:00 (351) 00:13:21 (310) 00:40:32 (308) 00:50:24
304 Signe Zommere 3715 PH Print S1 S169 00:10:04 (504) 00:14:22 (425) 00:41:12 (325) 00:50:26
305 Aigars Salna 3199 V1 V136 00:08:34 (284) 00:13:10 (288) 00:40:49 (313) 00:50:27
306 Liene Davidovska 3378 S1 S170 00:09:06 (366) 00:13:32 (330) 00:40:38 (312) 00:50:33
307 Marta Subačus 3758 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S171 00:09:19 (403) 00:13:28 (322) 00:40:17 (302) 00:50:33
308 Agita Zariņa 3351 S1 S172 00:08:40 (301) 00:13:32 (329) 00:40:49 (314) 00:50:34
309 Kristīne Zuntmane 3460 S1 S173 00:08:21 (244) 00:12:50 (265) 00:40:28 (305) 00:50:34
310 Baiba Zuntmane 3459 S1 S174 00:08:21 (243) 00:12:50 (264) 00:40:28 (304) 00:50:35
311 Līga Akmentiņa 3468 ABC software S1 S175 00:09:02 (355) 00:13:22 (311) 00:40:36 (309) 00:50:38
312 Agnese Zilvere 3619 BIODERMA S1 S176 00:07:55 (204) 00:12:13 (210) 00:39:19 (276) 00:50:39
313 Karīna Buša 3363 Swedbank S1 S177 00:06:53 (90) 00:11:34 (157) 00:39:44 (288) 00:50:42
314 Zita Štrausa 3454 Tukuma 2. vidusskola S1 S178 00:08:25 (256) 00:13:10 (289) 00:40:54 (317) 00:50:44
315 Sindija Volkeviča 3201 S1 S179 00:08:40 (300) 00:13:11 (291) 00:40:58 (320) 00:50:45
316 Sanita Sināte 3342 S1 S180 00:08:54 (338) 00:13:33 (333) 00:41:06 (322) 00:50:51
317 Linda Šteinberga 3184 sporta klubs VĒSMA S1 S181 00:08:31 (277) 00:13:13 (294) 00:41:05 (321) 00:51:06
318 Kristīne Maceviča 3426 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S182 00:06:53 (91) 00:12:05 (198) 00:39:54 (290) 00:51:10
319 Inga Vika 3515 OMTK S1 S183 00:08:35 (289) 00:13:37 (338) 00:41:26 (331) 00:51:11
320 Vēsma Martuzāne 3203 S1 S184 00:08:15 (233) 00:12:31 (233) 00:40:15 (301) 00:51:12
321 Paula Aupe 3244 S1 S185 00:08:41 (302) 00:12:41 (251) 00:40:20 (303) 00:51:13
322 Vitālijs Šidla 3425 Bauskas sākumskola V1 V137 00:07:36 (162) 00:12:19 (220) 00:41:15 (327) 00:51:15
323 Ilze Liepiņa 3740 S1 S186 00:09:41 (450) 00:14:29 (438) 00:41:53 (343) 00:51:16
324 Šarlote Laura Jevdokimova 3379 S1 S187 00:09:03 (358) 00:13:17 (300) 00:41:09 (323) 00:51:17
325 Brigita Bērziņa 3388 S1 S188 00:08:15 (234) 00:13:01 (273) 00:40:37 (310) 00:51:22
326 Katrīna Samoviča 3625 BIODERMA S1 S189 00:08:30 (276) 00:13:15 (298) 00:41:35 (336) 00:51:22
327 Anna Zariņa 3226 Lielsatiķi S1 S190 00:09:06 (364) 00:13:45 (358) 00:41:32 (334) 00:51:23
328 Zane Paiķe 3259 S1 S191 00:10:06 (510) 00:13:59 (380) 00:41:18 (328) 00:51:26
329 Amanda Strakša 3538 S1 S192 00:10:02 (496) 00:14:46 (456) 00:41:27 (333) 00:51:27
330 Ieva Liepiņa 3056 S1 S193 00:08:37 (293) 00:13:29 (323) 00:41:27 (332) 00:51:28
331 Liene Dzene 3390 S1 S194 00:08:45 (314) 00:13:15 (297) 00:41:36 (337) 00:51:34
332 Inga Kozlovska 3623 BIODERMA S1 S195 00:09:15 (389) 00:13:47 (361) 00:41:18 (329) 00:51:34
333 Māris Dobelis 3370 V1 V138 00:09:12 (379) 00:14:07 (395) 00:41:14 (326) 00:51:35
334 Egita Sprunce 3458 S1 S196 00:08:08 (222) 00:12:42 (253) 00:40:29 (306) 00:51:40
335 Līga Kāršeniece 3522 Atea Global Services S1 S197 00:09:37 (442) 00:13:25 (314) 00:42:15 (353) 00:51:41
336 Indra Ābele 3025 S1 S198 00:07:51 (196) 00:12:53 (267) 00:41:34 (335) 00:51:44
337 Evija Griņeviča 3178 S1 S199 00:06:48 (86) 00:11:58 (188) 00:41:54 (344) 00:51:44
338 Viktorija Bumbiere 3434 Latvijas Finieris S1 S200 00:09:42 (453) 00:14:17 (416) 00:42:10 (349) 00:51:44
339 Ilze Catlakše 3646 EY S1 S201 00:09:19 (402) 00:14:11 (403) 00:42:13 (352) 00:51:46
340 Sarmīte Lazda 3075 S1 S202 00:09:42 (451) 00:14:17 (414) 00:42:11 (350) 00:51:47
341 Nora Briede 3086 S1 S203 00:09:42 (452) 00:14:16 (412) 00:42:12 (351) 00:51:47
342 Leonarda Liepiņa 3306 Venden S1 S204 00:08:02 (215) 00:13:08 (286) (695) 00:51:48
343 Jānis Kalniņš 3505 V1 V139 00:08:35 (288) 00:13:27 (319) 00:41:47 (340) 00:51:51
344 Ivo Stepiņš 3712 PH Print V1 V140 00:10:05 (507) 00:15:23 (514) 00:42:40 (368) 00:51:51
345 Marina Agapova 3088 S1 S205 00:10:04 (501) 00:14:26 (430) 00:41:53 (342) 00:51:53
346 Kristaps Malahovskis 3710 V1 V141 00:08:11 (226) 00:12:09 (204) 00:40:53 (315) 00:51:56
347 Vita Irbe 3642 Emergn #optimized4running S1 S206 00:09:45 (458) 00:14:11 (402) 00:42:17 (354) 00:51:57
348 Andris Malahovskis 3724 DzSK Lokomotīve V1 V142 00:08:10 (224) 00:11:21 (142) 00:40:53 (316) 00:51:58
349 Aija Didrihsone 3216 S1 S207 00:09:39 (446) 00:13:57 (376) 00:42:20 (356) 00:52:09
350 Ilze Miļauska 3701 Zebiekstes S1 S208 00:09:24 (414) 00:14:25 (429) 00:42:29 (359) 00:52:11
351 Rihards Strauts 3015 SK Vēsma V1 V143 00:10:04 (500) 00:14:51 (467) 00:42:21 (357) 00:52:21
352 Ilze Kraslovska 5253 S1 S209 00:08:35 (290) 00:13:06 (281) 00:41:56 (345) 00:52:23
353 Kristina Kozlovska 3756 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S210 00:10:34 (557) 00:15:15 (502) 00:42:56 (371) 00:52:24
354 Līva Mača 3304 S1 S211 00:09:20 (404) 00:13:21 (309) 00:42:00 (347) 00:52:29
355 Ivo Buliņš 3134 Zemgales Ziņas V1 V144 00:08:53 (333) 00:13:35 (336) 00:42:38 (365) 00:52:33
356 Markuss Āboliņš 3026 Maratona Klubs V1 V145 00:08:52 (328) 00:13:27 (318) 00:41:23 (330) 00:52:34
357 Jautrīte Pluša 3102 S1 S212 00:08:06 (218) 00:13:18 (302) 00:41:50 (341) 00:52:36
358 Mārīte Rove 3085 S1 S213 00:08:20 (241) 00:13:26 (315) 00:42:00 (346) 00:52:41
359 Krists Mertens 3104 V1 V146 00:10:35 (558) 00:14:51 (468) 00:43:31 (385) 00:52:45
360 Sandra Lukašenoka 3295 Saldus pamatskola S1 S214 00:08:50 (323) 00:13:29 (324) 00:42:01 (348) 00:52:45
361 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 3543 New village Workout V1 V147 00:09:29 (418) 00:14:22 (424) 00:42:32 (363) 00:52:52
362 Ivars Liepiņš 3688 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS V1 V148 00:10:27 (543) 00:14:50 (466) 00:42:40 (367) 00:52:52
363 Kintija Košinska 3064 S1 S215 00:09:06 (362) 00:13:58 (377) 00:42:31 (361) 00:52:53
364 Teiksma Ģirkale 3745 S1 S216 00:09:33 (434) 00:14:05 (392) 00:42:17 (355) 00:52:54
365 Sanita Puriņa 3549 S1 S217 00:08:39 (298) 00:13:17 (301) 00:42:28 (358) 00:52:57
366 Evita Baltiņa 3249 S1 S218 00:10:02 (495) 00:14:20 (421) 00:42:31 (362) 00:52:58
367 Inta Kuplā 3190 S1 S219 00:09:17 (395) 00:14:17 (415) 00:42:59 (372) 00:52:59
368 Nora Vrubļevska 3473 DzSK Lokomotīve S1 S220 00:09:54 (483) 00:15:45 (537) 00:43:55 (396) 00:52:59
369 Scott Porot 3672 V1 V149 00:08:59 (348) 00:13:42 (352) 00:43:28 (383) 00:52:59
370 Edīte Sorokina 3705 S1 S221 00:09:11 (377) 00:13:56 (375) 00:43:05 (374) 00:52:59
371 Dina Briede 3076 Saldus Boksa Klubs S1 S222 00:07:26 (148) 00:12:33 (236) 00:41:42 (338) 00:53:06
372 Marats Bogdanovs 3094 V1 V150 00:09:02 (354) 00:14:30 (439) 00:43:40 (389) 00:53:07
373 Līva Bogdanova 3095 S1 S223 00:09:01 (352) 00:14:28 (434) 00:43:41 (390) 00:53:07
374 Marta Saklaure 3466 S1 S224 00:08:11 (225) 00:13:11 (292) 00:42:30 (360) 00:53:09
375 Andis Liepa 3105 V1 V151 00:08:27 (266) 00:13:15 (296) 00:41:44 (339) 00:53:12
376 Artis Millers 3067 V1 V152 00:07:54 (202) 00:13:08 (285) 00:42:36 (364) 00:53:15
377 Linda Mamedova 3329 SIA Joker Ltd. S1 S225 00:08:51 (325) 00:13:39 (346) 00:43:01 (373) 00:53:16
378 Sabīne Temne 3349 S1 S226 00:09:30 (420) 00:13:59 (381) 00:42:39 (366) 00:53:19
379 Ieva Zīlīte 3675 Luminor S1 S227 00:08:50 (324) 00:13:32 (332) 00:42:45 (369) 00:53:28
380 Emīls Gusarovs 3751 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V153 00:10:34 (555) 00:15:08 (492) 00:43:16 (378) 00:53:29
381 Dace Gusarova 3752 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S228 00:10:34 (556) 00:15:15 (501) 00:44:22 (408) 00:53:29
382 Jeļena Ivanova 3032 S1 S229 00:09:35 (440) 00:14:01 (385) 00:43:37 (387) 00:53:42
383 Zane Lasmane 3628 BIODERMA S1 S230 00:09:31 (426) 00:14:44 (453) 00:42:49 (370) 00:53:42
384 Līga Daugaviete - Miškina 3396 SOS bērnu ciemati S1 S231 00:10:09 (517) 00:15:14 (499) 00:44:15 (406) 00:53:44
385 Santa Nākmane 3422 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S232 00:09:24 (412) 00:14:10 (399) 00:43:35 (386) 00:53:45
386 Gints Ronis 3520 Sirms Ronis un draugi V1 V154 00:09:51 (475) 00:14:23 (426) 00:43:37 (388) 00:53:54
387 Elita Indriksone 3147 S1 S233 00:08:26 (260) 00:13:39 (344) 00:43:50 (392) 00:54:01
388 Māra Pucena 3223 S1 S234 00:09:56 (486) 00:15:00 (481) 00:44:26 (413) 00:54:06
389 Vineta Rimševica - Gļauda 3435 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S235 00:08:41 (304) 00:13:50 (366) 00:43:28 (382) 00:54:09
390 Kaspars Rudītis 3545 V1 V155 00:10:23 (538) 00:15:47 (540) 00:43:14 (377) 00:54:13
391 Ilona Ķikute 3508 GSK S1 S236 00:09:48 (470) 00:14:26 (432) 00:44:46 (418) 00:54:14
392 Egita Ozoliņa 3277 Printful S1 S237 00:10:01 (492) 00:14:33 (444) 00:44:02 (400) 00:54:15
393 Rūta Čudare 3254 S1 S238 00:09:31 (424) 00:14:14 (409) 00:44:01 (399) 00:54:21
394 Dace Križus 3586 Rolling S1 S239 00:10:04 (502) 00:14:48 (463) 00:44:37 (415) 00:54:21
395 Lyubov Rusakevich 3276 S1 S240 00:06:13 (57) 00:10:26 (86) 00:43:13 (376) 00:54:24
396 Baiba Kūma 3177 S1 S241 00:09:52 (477) 00:14:59 (479) 00:44:23 (409) 00:54:25
397 Dace Zviedrāne 3563 S1 S242 00:10:07 (513) 00:15:05 (489) 00:43:52 (393) 00:54:25
398 Ģirts Libeks 13185 V1 V156 00:10:41 (572) 00:16:10 (570) 00:44:57 (428) 00:54:31
399 Evika Zabarovska 3228 Kalna 13 S1 S243 00:08:50 (322) 00:13:38 (341) 00:43:22 (380) 00:54:32
400 Inga Sīle 3620 BIODERMA S1 S244 00:09:46 (464) 00:14:29 (437) 00:43:53 (394) 00:54:32
401 Anda Štegmane 3187 S1 S245 00:08:18 (238) 00:13:18 (303) 00:43:08 (375) 00:54:33
402 Adrija Muša 3578 S1 S246 00:09:03 (359) 00:14:03 (389) 00:44:14 (405) 00:54:35
403 Ilze Kārkliņa 3647 S1 S247 00:09:04 (360) 00:14:04 (390) 00:43:42 (391) 00:54:39
404 Kristīne Gludiņa 3245 S1 S248 00:09:46 (461) 00:14:48 (462) 00:44:47 (419) 00:54:42
405 Nadežda Ancāne 3431 Latvijas Finieris S1 S249 00:09:41 (449) 00:14:16 (413) 00:43:58 (398) 00:54:42
406 Adrians Ābelīte 3430 Prolatio Systems V1 V157 00:09:07 (368) 00:14:31 (440) 00:43:54 (395) 00:54:44
407 Sanita Šelegoviča 3101 S1 S250 00:09:15 (385) 00:14:12 (405) 00:44:06 (402) 00:54:47
408 Laine Čukure 3404 S1 S251 00:09:46 (462) 00:14:29 (436) 00:44:48 (421) 00:54:50
409 Gerda Markus 3447 S1 S252 00:09:20 (405) 00:14:14 (410) 00:44:51 (422) 00:54:50
410 Linda Latiševa 3353 RR S1 S253 00:09:41 (448) 00:15:11 (494) 00:45:21 (440) 00:54:53
411 Ilva Tarasova 3707 PH Print S1 S254 00:08:23 (251) 00:13:41 (351) 00:44:04 (401) 00:54:53
412 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3591 Lynxdojo V1 V158 00:10:36 (562) 00:16:07 (566) 00:45:15 (438) 00:55:00
413 Linda Fridrihsone 3050 S1 S255 00:06:59 (100) 00:11:56 (185) 00:43:19 (379) 00:55:09
414 Paula Fjodorova 3357 AMSERV S1 S256 00:08:08 (221) 00:13:30 (326) 00:44:32 (414) 00:55:11
415 Aija Meldere 3339 AŠIE S1 S257 00:09:53 (480) 00:14:46 (455) 00:44:53 (423) 00:55:15
416 Inga Skuja 3757 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S258 00:10:07 (514) 00:14:47 (461) 00:44:57 (427) 00:55:24
417 Elīza Janičenko 3526 S1 S259 00:07:42 (177) 00:12:48 (262) 00:43:55 (397) 00:55:26
418 Indra Pauliņa 3372 S1 S260 00:09:28 (417) 00:14:32 (441) 00:44:45 (416) 00:55:30
419 Laura Ozola 3262 S1 S261 00:09:23 (409) 00:14:24 (428) 00:44:23 (410) 00:55:37
420 Elīna Gulbe 3661 S1 S262 00:09:05 (361) 00:13:53 (369) 00:43:30 (384) 00:55:40
421 Anete Meļķerte 3215 Čemurs&Čiekurs S1 S263 00:10:36 (560) 00:15:03 (484) 00:45:29 (445) 00:55:45
422 Jakovs Ševčenko    3272 Olainfarm V1 V159 00:09:51 (473) 00:14:56 (475) 00:45:09 (432) 00:55:51
423 Nora   Ševčenko    3448 Olainfarm S1 S264 00:09:51 (474) 00:14:56 (476) 00:45:09 (433) 00:55:51
424 Uldis Dērics 3069 V1 V160 00:10:03 (499) 00:15:05 (487) 00:45:27 (444) 00:55:53
425 Edgars Šneiders 3165 V1 V161 00:09:03 (356) 00:14:02 (387) 00:44:25 (411) 00:55:53
426 Daina Pastare 3326 SIA Joker Ltd. S1 S265 00:10:16 (529) 00:14:54 (472) 00:45:02 (431) 00:55:53
427 Dženeta Umalas 3562 S1 S266 00:08:55 (339) 00:13:48 (362) 00:44:09 (404) 00:55:54
428 Linda Lazda 3493 S1 S267 00:09:34 (438) 00:14:07 (396) 00:44:56 (426) 00:55:56
429 Kristers Burnevics 3403 DPD LATVIJA V1 V162 00:08:30 (275) 00:13:44 (355) 00:44:09 (403) 00:55:57
430 Artis Mednis 3469 wAlts V1 V163 00:10:15 (527) 00:14:55 (473) 00:45:26 (443) 00:55:59
431 Zane Krastiņa 3205 Frozen S1 S268 00:09:38 (445) 00:14:37 (446) 00:44:54 (424) 00:56:02
432 Kristine Frolova 3314 Lidosta "Rīga" S1 S269 00:09:14 (384) 00:14:07 (394) 00:44:19 (407) 00:56:03
433 Irina Iosip 3275 S1 S270 00:07:44 (180) 00:12:45 (257) 00:44:25 (412) 00:56:05
434 Oskars Geks 3338 AŠIE V1 V164 00:09:54 (482) 00:14:46 (454) 00:44:55 (425) 00:56:06
435 Inga Geka 3337 AŠIE S1 S271 00:09:54 (481) 00:14:47 (458) 00:44:59 (429) 00:56:08
436 Līga Grīnberga 3574 Vitality Snack S1 S272 00:10:28 (546) 00:15:26 (517) 00:46:03 (458) 00:56:11
437 Dagnija Burnevica 3398 DPD LATVIJA S1 S273 00:08:32 (280) 00:13:44 (354) 00:44:48 (420) 00:56:12
438 Olga Koņeva 3401 DPD LATVIJA S1 S274 00:08:56 (341) 00:14:18 (417) 00:45:43 (450) 00:56:13
439 Ance Bērziņa 3036 S1 S275 00:07:52 (197) 00:13:04 (276) 00:43:25 (381) 00:56:14
440 Kristine Groma 3648 S1 S276 00:09:08 (372) 00:13:55 (371) 00:45:33 (447) 00:56:15
441 Evija Zandberga 3144 S1 S277 00:09:31 (423) 00:14:50 (464) 00:45:33 (446) 00:56:19
442 Anna Grebeņņikova 3615 BIODERMA S1 S278 00:09:30 (422) 00:14:47 (460) 00:45:41 (449) 00:56:21
443 Roberta Krauze 3658 FITLINE S1 S279 00:09:16 (393) 00:14:13 (408) 00:45:18 (439) 00:56:21
444 Svetlana Vasiļjeva 3003 Rīgas satiksme S1 S280 00:08:57 (343) 00:13:54 (370) 00:44:46 (417) 00:56:24
445 Ričards Sēja 3607 Ņiprie Ikri V1 V165 00:08:29 (274) 00:13:51 (367) 00:45:10 (434) 00:56:24
446 Vera Kušakova 3041 Infinity S1 S281 00:10:09 (515) 00:15:13 (497) 00:46:02 (457) 00:56:25
447 Lana Rozentāle 3589 Rolling S1 S282 00:10:04 (503) 00:15:17 (506) 00:45:36 (448) 00:56:27
448 Solvita Antone 3330 SIA Joker Ltd. S1 S283 00:10:18 (531) 00:15:32 (526) 00:46:09 (463) 00:56:32
449 Liene Puisāne 3393 EJ! S1 S284 00:09:33 (432) 00:14:44 (452) 00:46:19 (470) 00:56:32
450 Aija Strazda 3564 S1 S285 00:08:51 (327) 00:14:05 (391) 00:45:12 (435) 00:56:42
451 Ričards Breiers 3593 V1 V166 00:07:38 (165) 00:13:07 (284) 00:45:13 (436) 00:56:42
452 Dainis Breiers 3595 V1 V167 00:07:38 (166) 00:13:09 (287) 00:45:13 (437) 00:56:42
453 Krišjānis Glūzda 3680 V1 V168 00:09:35 (441) 00:14:23 (427) 00:45:47 (452) 00:56:42
454 Elīna Drozda 3559 S1 S286 00:09:46 (463) 00:14:35 (445) 00:45:01 (430) 00:56:52
455 Gunta Skromane 3119 S1 S287 00:09:01 (353) 00:14:10 (398) 00:45:24 (442) 00:56:54
456 Sintija Šteinerte 3120 S1 S288 00:08:58 (346) 00:13:49 (364) 00:45:23 (441) 00:56:54
457 Inita Nagņibeda 3423 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S289 00:09:30 (421) 00:14:40 (449) 00:46:10 (464) 00:56:55
458 Ēriks Ūdris 3376 V1 V169 00:08:46 (317) 00:13:41 (350) 00:46:18 (469) 00:57:04
459 Sandijs Jēkabsons 13175 V1 V170 00:10:15 (528) 00:14:58 (478) 00:45:53 (454) 00:57:04
460 Jelizaveta Zima 3609 BIODERMA S1 S290 00:09:00 (349) 00:13:38 (343) 00:45:50 (453) 00:57:18
461 Dace Voldiņa 3633 BIODERMA S1 S291 00:08:56 (342) 00:14:11 (401) 00:45:45 (451) 00:57:18
462 Juris Bērziņš 3450 Engures sportam V1 V171 00:09:22 (408) 00:14:39 (448) 00:46:23 (472) 00:57:20
463 Leons Peļņa 3504 30draugi.lv V1 V172 00:10:01 (493) 00:15:03 (485) 00:46:08 (462) 00:57:23
464 Indra Tišanova 3103 S1 S292 00:08:28 (268) 00:13:46 (359) 00:46:36 (480) 00:57:24
465 Rihards Akimovs 3602 COK SILVA V1 V173 00:10:00 (491) 00:15:19 (508) 00:47:06 (487) 00:57:29
466 Iveta Lazdiņa 3045 Sporta klubs "Vēsma" S1 S293 00:08:46 (316) 00:14:12 (404) 00:46:32 (478) 00:57:46
467 Agnis Alsbergs 3585 V1 V174 00:10:14 (525) 00:15:28 (520) 00:46:53 (482) 00:57:47
468 Ģirts Čunka 3684 Bērzu aleja V1 V175 00:09:18 (400) 00:13:49 (365) 00:46:14 (466) 00:57:49
469 Inese Kokere 3576 BALTAIS S1 S294 00:08:28 (270) 00:13:35 (337) 00:46:17 (467) 00:58:01
470 Valda Ulmane 3561 S1 S295 00:09:47 (466) 00:15:08 (490) 00:47:01 (486) 00:58:03
471 Dana Lūse 3548 S1 S296 00:10:02 (497) 00:15:04 (486) 00:46:48 (481) 00:58:04
472 Anželika Ivanova 3126 S1 S297 00:09:46 (460) 00:15:11 (493) 00:47:26 (496) 00:58:06
473 Kristiāna Ritenberga 3247 Tukuma 2. vidusskola S1 S298 00:09:41 (447) 00:15:34 (528) 00:47:51 (510) 00:58:07
474 Margarita Pudova 3621 BIODERMA S1 S299 00:11:18 (612) 00:15:49 (541) 00:48:14 (516) 00:58:07
475 Estere Krūmiņa 3253 S1 S300 00:09:11 (375) 00:14:19 (418) 00:46:21 (471) 00:58:10
476 Eva Krūmiņa 3017 S1 S301 00:09:14 (383) 00:14:20 (419) 00:46:28 (474) 00:58:12
477 Kristīne Kalēja 3639 Baltais S1 S302 00:08:53 (336) 00:14:07 (397) 00:46:12 (465) 00:58:19
478 Viktorija Novikova 3079 Saule S1 S303 00:10:42 (573) 00:15:16 (503) 00:47:36 (502) 00:58:24
479 Jana Pauliņa 3080 Saule S1 S304 00:10:42 (574) 00:15:46 (538) 00:47:37 (503) 00:58:24
480 Dace Marķitāne 3168 S1 S305 00:09:28 (416) 00:14:06 (393) 00:46:06 (460) 00:58:24
481 Jevgeņija Millere 3444 ABC software S1 S306 00:09:45 (456) 00:14:32 (442) 00:46:01 (456) 00:58:28
482 Pauls Zīle 3519 V1 V176 00:09:59 (490) 00:15:21 (510) 00:47:17 (492) 00:58:35
483 Ilze Sala 3175 S1 S307 00:10:02 (494) 00:15:32 (525) 00:46:00 (455) 00:58:37
484 Rūta Ādiņa 3482 SELGA S1 S308 00:09:59 (489) 00:15:23 (512) 00:47:19 (493) 00:58:38
485 Laura Birzniece 3274 Tet S1 S309 00:10:50 (589) 00:15:31 (523) 00:47:31 (498) 00:58:39
486 Mārtiņš Zuke 3690 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS V1 V177 00:09:51 (476) 00:14:51 (469) 00:47:29 (497) 00:58:39
487 Saila Jansone 3051 SK Katrīna S1 S310 00:08:56 (340) 00:14:00 (382) 00:46:05 (459) 00:58:45
488 Andrejs Zuke 3689 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS V1 V178 00:10:34 (554) 00:15:22 (511) 00:47:33 (499) 00:58:45
489 Aiga Apse 3399 SOS bērnu ciemati S1 S311 00:10:37 (564) 00:15:40 (532) 00:48:10 (514) 00:58:47
490 Ilona Sedleniece 3704 S1 S312 00:09:47 (467) 00:15:00 (482) 00:47:24 (495) 00:58:47
491 Iveta Rēpiņa 3108 S1 S313 00:08:36 (291) 00:14:00 (383) 00:46:27 (473) 00:58:51
492 Simona Krišāne 3456 S1 S314 00:10:21 (537) 00:15:25 (516) 00:47:10 (490) 00:58:52
493 Arlita Marcinkeviča 3335 Lidosta "Rīga" S1 S315 00:09:17 (396) 00:14:28 (435) 00:46:57 (484) 00:58:53
494 Liene Gundare 3611 BIODERMA S1 S316 00:09:31 (425) 00:14:47 (459) 00:46:59 (485) 00:58:53
495 Evelīna Estere Krevica 3293 Saldus pamatskola S1 S317 00:09:03 (357) 00:14:47 (457) 00:46:07 (461) 00:58:56
496 Madara Mičule 3171 S1 S318 00:10:55 (596) 00:16:12 (574) 00:47:41 (504) 00:58:57
497 Sanita Everte 3246 S1 S319 00:09:32 (430) 00:14:20 (420) 00:46:31 (477) 00:59:00
498 Rasa Liachoviene 3517 5 kalnai S1 S320 00:08:39 (297) 00:14:00 (384) 00:46:35 (479) 00:59:00
499 Evija Kapteine 3145 S1 S321 00:08:44 (309) 00:14:02 (386) 00:46:30 (475) 00:59:02
500 Antra Skujeniece 13179 S1 S322 00:09:55 (485) 00:15:27 (519) 00:46:54 (483) 00:59:06
501 Inese Zalkovska 3158 S1 S323 00:08:44 (310) 00:14:12 (407) 00:46:31 (476) 00:59:09
502 Egija Stepiņa 3711 PH Print S1 S324 00:10:05 (506) 00:15:23 (513) 00:47:07 (488) 00:59:10
503 Kristīne Rozniece 3775 BENU Aptieka S1 S325 00:10:30 (551) 00:15:54 (547) 00:48:15 (517) 00:59:13
504 Gustavs Kuplis 3418 WWW.RUNNING.LV V1 V179 00:10:20 (533) 00:16:11 (572) 00:48:08 (513) 00:59:14
505 Luīze Zaksa- Ozola 3256 S1 S326 00:09:34 (436) 00:14:50 (465) 00:47:35 (500) 00:59:15
506 Lelde Libeka 3322 SIA Joker Ltd. S1 S327 00:10:36 (561) 00:16:04 (561) 00:48:35 (525) 00:59:24
507 Māris Ozoliņš 3716 PD V1 V180 00:10:40 (571) 00:15:51 (544) 00:47:41 (505) 00:59:24
508 Ilva Līgotne 3208 S1 S328 00:09:34 (435) 00:14:41 (450) 00:47:21 (494) 00:59:26
509 Māris Brakovskis 3708 PD V1 V181 00:10:39 (568) 00:15:51 (543) 00:47:43 (506) 00:59:26
510 Daina Lakša 13181 S1 S329 00:10:48 (586) 00:15:57 (552) 00:47:49 (509) 00:59:32
511 Irita Zīverte 3512 S1 S330 00:10:12 (522) 00:15:51 (542) 00:48:20 (520) 00:59:33
512 Agnese Skangale 3734 S1 S331 00:10:47 (584) 00:15:59 (555) 00:47:49 (508) 00:59:33
513 Dace Spalviņa 3138 S1 S332 00:08:48 (320) 00:14:12 (406) 00:46:18 (468) 00:59:35
514 Elīna Balode-Jansone 3077 S1 S333 00:10:05 (505) 00:15:05 (488) 00:47:52 (511) 00:59:36
515 Aleksandrs Širins 3773 V1 V182 00:10:46 (581) 00:16:07 (567) 00:48:00 (512) 00:59:44
516 Ilze Saukāne 3251 S1 S334 00:09:25 (415) 00:14:22 (423) 00:47:47 (507) 00:59:46
517 Inga Gubina 13156 Olainfarm S1 S335 00:09:16 (394) 00:14:42 (451) 00:48:26 (523) 00:59:46
518 Dagne Siliņa 3268 S1 S336 00:10:55 (597) 00:16:34 (600) 00:48:55 (534) 00:59:51
519 Evija Kļaviņa 3449 S1 S337 00:10:28 (545) 00:15:14 (500) 00:47:35 (501) 00:59:53
520 Jolanta Mieze 3028 S1 S338 00:11:10 (607) 00:16:33 (598) 00:49:00 (536) 00:59:57
521 Evita Judina 3524 Voviņa foršā sieva S1 S339 00:10:40 (570) 00:15:52 (545) 00:48:21 (521) 00:59:58
522 Aiva Skulte 3477 S1 S340 00:09:48 (469) 00:15:13 (498) 00:48:18 (518) 01:00:00
523 Lidija Zeile 3612 BIODERMA S1 S341 00:10:58 (600) 00:16:02 (557) 00:48:57 (535) 01:00:01
524 Kristīne Erne 3170 Latvijas Finieris S1 S342 00:10:38 (565) 00:16:34 (599) 00:49:17 (542) 01:00:02
525 Anita Sebeža 3669 Nīkrāces pamatskola S1 S343 00:09:18 (399) 00:14:32 (443) 00:47:15 (491) 01:00:18
526 Sanita Putniņa 13178 S1 S344 00:09:37 (443) 00:15:16 (505) 00:48:38 (526) 01:00:19
527 Anda Knēta 3645 Eugesta S1 S345 00:09:50 (472) 00:15:16 (504) 00:48:46 (530) 01:00:22
528 Anna Urga 3219 S1 S346 00:12:59 (672) 00:18:06 (648) 00:48:51 (532) 01:00:34
529 Diana Innus 3195 S1 S347 00:10:12 (521) 00:14:56 (474) 00:48:54 (533) 01:00:38
530 Laura Leja 3686 Olaines 1. vidusskola S1 S348 00:10:28 (547) 00:16:03 (559) 00:48:22 (522) 01:00:38
531 Olga Dadeika 3269 Swedbank S1 S349 00:11:02 (602) 00:16:25 (587) 00:49:08 (540) 01:00:40
532 Diāna Polika 3749 S1 S350 00:08:44 (312) 00:13:55 (373) 00:49:02 (539) 01:00:48
533 Oksana Štauere 3744 S1 S351 00:08:45 (315) 00:13:55 (372) 00:49:02 (538) 01:00:51
534 Ivo Ivanovs 3542 V1 V183 00:10:13 (523) 00:15:27 (518) 00:47:09 (489) 01:00:56
535 Atis Miķelsons 3141 Sporta klubs Vēsma V1 V184 00:10:54 (595) 00:16:07 (564) 00:48:30 (524) 01:00:58
536 Toms Lācis 3495 V1 V185 00:09:55 (484) 00:15:44 (536) 00:49:22 (543) 01:00:59
537 Diāna Kvedere 3683 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S1 S352 00:09:29 (419) 00:14:37 (447) 00:49:16 (541) 01:01:01
538 Elīza Kuzmicka 3257 S1 S353 00:08:17 (237) 00:13:53 (368) 00:49:00 (537) 01:01:04
539 Ivita Janovska 3693 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS S1 S354 00:10:06 (511) 00:15:11 (495) 00:48:43 (527) 01:01:16
540 Inga Šlapiņa 3694 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS S1 S355 00:10:06 (512) 00:15:11 (496) 00:48:43 (528) 01:01:16
541 Vanessa Zirne 3037 S1 S356 00:10:25 (540) 00:15:55 (548) 00:48:19 (519) 01:01:23
542 Sarmīte Kunkulberga 3575 S1 S357 00:10:30 (550) 00:16:03 (558) 00:48:50 (531) 01:01:23
543 Sandra Gritāne 3162 S1 S358 00:10:29 (548) 00:15:43 (534) 00:49:29 (545) 01:01:29
544 Jeļena Ozoliņa 3156 S1 S359 00:11:56 (637) 00:16:58 (612) 00:49:51 (549) 01:01:32
545 Elīna Lieltīruma 3439 Olainfarm S1 S360 00:08:27 (267) 00:14:27 (433) 00:49:30 (546) 01:01:37
546 Linda Andruse 3455 S1 S361 00:10:18 (532) 00:15:31 (524) 00:49:35 (547) 01:01:38
547 Ilva Poikane 3521 Atea Global Services S1 S362 00:09:44 (455) 00:14:53 (470) 00:48:44 (529) 01:01:43
548 Arta Lasmane 3192 18 S1 S363 00:10:28 (544) 00:15:57 (551) 00:49:38 (548) 01:01:57
549 Sarmīte Kaunese 3163 Saldus 2007 S1 S364 00:09:44 (454) 00:15:25 (515) 00:49:27 (544) 01:02:00
550 Vladislavs Grebeško 3004 Rīgas satiksme V1 V186 00:09:18 (398) 00:15:02 (483) 00:48:12 (515) 01:02:03
551 Olivers Jansons 3243 V1 V187 00:10:45 (579) 00:16:27 (591) 00:50:02 (554) 01:02:06
552 Ingrīda Svoka 3148 S1 S365 00:10:45 (578) 00:16:26 (589) 00:50:02 (553) 01:02:07
553 Laima Letiņa 3656 S1 S366 00:10:45 (580) 00:16:25 (588) 00:50:13 (555) 01:02:15
554 Agris Zirnis 3038 V1 V188 00:10:27 (541) 00:15:58 (553) 00:50:00 (551) 01:02:31
555 Ilmārs Zirnis 13170 SK Tērauds V1 V189 00:10:24 (539) 00:15:55 (549) 00:50:00 (552) 01:02:31
556 Karīna Jodko 3634 BIODERMA S1 S367 00:10:43 (577) 00:16:26 (590) 00:50:36 (560) 01:02:37
557 Aija Briede 3569 S1 S368 00:09:21 (407) 00:15:08 (491) 00:51:28 (570) 01:03:04
558 Aiva Šēra 13160 Engures sportam S1 S369 00:11:07 (605) 00:16:16 (581) 00:49:51 (550) 01:03:09
559 Svetlana Kločko 3328 SIA Joker Ltd. S1 S370 00:10:51 (591) 00:16:30 (596) 00:51:16 (566) 01:03:18
560 Anita Bāriņa 3377 S1 S371 00:10:48 (585) 00:16:30 (597) 00:50:30 (557) 01:03:18
561 Māris Skudra 3692 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS V1 V190 00:11:07 (604) 00:16:41 (602) 00:51:30 (572) 01:03:18
562 Vija Dobele 3369 S1 S372 00:10:49 (587) 00:16:21 (584) 00:50:18 (556) 01:03:21
563 Elīna Muskare 3014 S1 S373 00:10:57 (598) 00:16:30 (594) 00:51:38 (573) 01:03:24
564 Laimdota Sakne-Sokolovska 3054 S1 S374 00:13:04 (677) 00:18:36 (666) 00:51:20 (567) 01:03:27
565 Eva Strazdovska 3039 Tukuma 2.vidusskola S1 S375 00:11:16 (611) 00:16:55 (611) 00:50:35 (559) 01:03:41
566 Alma Stroža 3059 S1 S376 00:10:03 (498) 00:15:57 (550) 00:51:44 (576) 01:03:54
567 Inesa Avotiņa 3152 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S377 00:10:37 (563) 00:16:04 (560) 00:50:42 (562) 01:03:55
568 Ilva Radziņa 3596 S1 S378 00:10:33 (553) 00:15:58 (554) 00:51:29 (571) 01:03:57
569 Baiba Kanča 3408 SSK Bebra S1 S379 00:10:35 (559) 00:16:52 (607) 00:51:27 (569) 01:04:02
570 Dace Savicka 3220 Saulkrasti SRT S1 S380 00:10:30 (549) 00:16:17 (582) 00:50:44 (563) 01:04:06
571 Dace Kraukle 3726 DARU S1 S381 00:09:49 (471) 00:15:35 (530) 00:51:23 (568) 01:04:17
572 Laura Janševska 3587 Mežinieku psk./#AWARDskrien S1 S382 00:10:43 (575) 00:16:21 (585) 00:53:14 (595) 01:04:20
573 Laura Vizbule 3590 Mežinieku psk./#AWARDskrien S1 S383 00:10:43 (576) 00:16:21 (586) 00:53:14 (596) 01:04:20
574 Zane Skreija 3662 Emergn #optimized4running S1 S384 00:10:49 (588) 00:18:24 (657) 00:52:22 (584) 01:04:21
575 Madara Apsīte 3419 WWW.RUNNING.LV S1 S385 00:11:11 (608) 00:16:53 (609) 00:52:11 (581) 01:04:23
576 Elza Gaņģe 3300 Saldus pamatskola S1 S386 00:09:52 (478) 00:15:47 (539) 00:51:59 (578) 01:04:26
577 Līga Žagata 3258 S1 S387 00:09:15 (387) 00:14:58 (477) 00:52:01 (579) 01:04:56
578 Ilze Birkmane 3573 Mammadaba S1 S388 00:09:15 (388) 00:14:59 (480) 00:52:01 (580) 01:04:57
579 Laila Damme-Liepa 3106 S1 S389 00:09:32 (429) 00:15:29 (521) 00:51:09 (565) 01:05:11
580 Miervaldis Sakne-Sokolovskis 3053 V1 V191 00:12:43 (656) 00:17:55 (643) 00:51:49 (577) 01:05:12
581 Inguna Vālodze 3200 S1 S390 00:10:06 (508) 00:15:41 (533) 00:51:42 (575) 01:05:13
582 Santa Strazde 3204 S1 S391 00:10:06 (509) 00:15:38 (531) 00:51:41 (574) 01:05:13
583 Anda Gaidišķe 3766 S1 S392 00:12:23 (648) 00:17:28 (631) 00:52:55 (591) 01:05:15
584 Raivis Bartušauskis 3496 Doles sala V1 V192 00:12:11 (641) 00:17:19 (626) 00:52:15 (582) 01:05:25
585 Saiva Krilova 3424 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S393 00:09:34 (437) 00:15:33 (527) 00:52:17 (583) 01:05:26
586 Arvils Apsītis 3347 V1 V193 00:09:24 (411) 00:15:18 (507) 00:50:32 (558) 01:05:28
587 Margarita Rudkovska 3305 S1 S394 00:10:09 (516) 00:15:53 (546) 00:51:00 (564) 01:05:59
588 Ilva Vītoliņa 3129 S1 S395 00:09:15 (386) 00:14:54 (471) 00:50:39 (561) 01:06:03
589 Laura Lenša 3567 S1 S396 00:10:20 (534) 00:16:13 (577) 00:53:36 (603) 01:06:03
590 Enija Mikute 3344 S1 S397 00:10:10 (518) 00:16:13 (576) 00:53:15 (598) 01:06:20
591 Inga Vanaga - Niedrīte 3772 BENU Aptieka S1 S398 00:11:44 (630) 00:17:17 (625) 00:53:12 (594) 01:06:20
592 Dace Vilkena 3514 OMTK S1 S399 00:12:15 (643) 00:17:38 (636) 00:52:47 (587) 01:06:22
593 Agnese Zandersone 3640 S1 S400 00:10:11 (520) 00:16:01 (556) 00:52:43 (586) 01:06:24
594 Māris Mālmeisters 3109 V1 V194 00:12:42 (655) 00:17:27 (629) 00:53:00 (592) 01:06:25
595 Dana Pizāne 3753 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S401 00:11:23 (616) 00:16:54 (610) 00:53:29 (602) 01:06:26
596 Līga Padrēvica 3552 SK Katrīna S1 S402 00:13:01 (674) 00:18:31 (661) 00:53:52 (605) 01:06:28
597 Ilze Bartušauska 3497 Doles sala S1 S403 00:12:09 (640) 00:17:26 (628) 00:52:53 (590) 01:06:29
598 Gunta Šneidere 3164 S1 S404 00:10:57 (599) 00:16:30 (595) 00:53:16 (599) 01:06:33
599 Anita Skudra 3691 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS S1 S405 00:11:12 (609) 00:17:04 (616) 00:53:14 (597) 01:06:33
600 Ilze Kalve 3224 S1 S406 00:10:59 (601) 00:16:48 (605) 00:52:35 (585) 01:06:34
601 Iveta Bukina 3528 S1 S407 00:10:39 (566) 00:16:11 (573) 00:52:50 (588) 01:06:36
602 Laura Āboltiņa 3531 S1 S408 00:10:39 (567) 00:16:08 (569) 00:52:51 (589) 01:06:36
603 Daina Zandere 3261 S1 S409 00:12:58 (671) 00:18:29 (659) 00:53:55 (608) 01:06:42
604 Gita Dambe 3441 INSALVO S1 S410 00:11:14 (610) 00:17:08 (620) 00:53:54 (607) 01:06:44
605 Lilija Kazutina 3065 Emergn #optimized4running S1 S411 00:10:53 (592) 00:17:08 (619) 00:53:25 (601) 01:06:46
606 Ginta Martinsone 3523 S1 S412 00:12:52 (664) 00:17:51 (642) 00:53:01 (593) 01:06:46
607 Elīza Sīpola 3361 S1 S413 00:10:17 (530) 00:16:08 (568) 00:54:12 (610) 01:06:50
608 Ilze Sauleskalna 3121 S1 S414 00:13:02 (676) 00:18:36 (667) 00:54:16 (614) 01:06:51
609 Velga Krasovska 3325 SIA Joker Ltd. S1 S415 00:12:50 (662) 00:18:34 (664) 00:54:20 (616) 01:07:00
610 Olga Bule 3327 SIA Joker Ltd. S1 S416 00:12:50 (663) 00:18:34 (665) 00:54:14 (613) 01:07:01
611 Andra Viļuma 3063 S1 S417 00:08:58 (345) 00:15:21 (509) 00:54:27 (617) 01:07:13
612 Ingūna Freimane 3555 S1 S418 00:10:10 (519) 00:16:07 (565) 00:53:22 (600) 01:08:11
613 Tīna Meldere 3340 AŠIE S1 S419 00:11:09 (606) 00:17:25 (627) 00:54:30 (618) 01:08:14
614 Arnis Krūmiņš 3132 V1 V195 00:10:15 (526) 00:16:29 (593) 00:54:19 (615) 01:08:26
615 Liene Apele 3263 S1 S420 00:10:51 (590) 00:16:52 (606) 00:53:49 (604) 01:08:29
616 Lelde Tulpe 3264 S1 S421 00:10:53 (594) 00:16:53 (608) 00:53:58 (609) 01:08:29
617 Gunta Blumfelde 3446 Mazrūķīši S1 S422 00:11:55 (636) 00:17:34 (633) 00:54:42 (624) 01:08:34
618 Daiga Bebriša 3553 SK Katrīna S1 S423 00:13:01 (675) 00:18:33 (663) 00:55:24 (631) 01:08:50
619 Eva Bērziņa 3445 Kartavkalnu buki S1 S424 00:12:29 (652) 00:18:18 (653) 00:54:41 (623) 01:08:51
620 Ieva Skirusa 3140 Sporta klubs Vēsma S1 S425 00:12:24 (649) 00:17:49 (640) 00:56:24 (637) 01:08:54
621 Sannija Bērziņa 3385 Sporta klubs "Vēsma" S1 S426 00:10:40 (569) 00:16:45 (604) 00:54:36 (621) 01:08:54
622 Ilga Šaboha 3687 S1 S427 00:12:46 (659) 00:18:20 (656) 00:54:46 (625) 01:08:54
623 Rudīte Jaksta 3131 S1 S428 00:12:18 (646) 00:17:59 (644) 00:54:47 (626) 01:08:56
624 Aiva Baufale 3090 ART S1 S429 00:10:21 (535) 00:16:05 (562) 00:54:13 (611) 01:09:02
625 Anete Bužoka 3091 ART S1 S430 00:10:21 (536) 00:16:06 (563) 00:54:13 (612) 01:09:02
626 Linda Mālmeistere 3110 S1 S431 00:12:50 (661) 00:18:19 (655) 00:54:39 (622) 01:09:03
627 Gita Avotiņa 3438 Olainfarm S1 S432 00:09:33 (433) 00:15:34 (529) 00:54:35 (620) 01:09:07
628 Inta Vīksna 3008 S1 S433 00:11:22 (614) 00:17:33 (632) 00:55:06 (628) 01:09:12
629 Inese Gibeiko 3516 OMTK S1 S434 00:11:29 (623) 00:18:18 (654) 00:56:45 (643) 01:09:26
630 Adelīna Aleksejeva 3394 S1 S435 00:12:48 (660) 00:18:15 (652) 00:55:52 (632) 01:09:29
631 Iveta Lapiņa- Beroza 3637 BIODERMA S1 S436 00:11:39 (629) 00:18:12 (650) 00:55:14 (630) 01:09:35
632 Inese Tohva 3350 Engures vidusskola S1 S437 00:10:47 (583) 00:16:14 (578) 00:55:05 (627) 01:09:50
633 Dina Tohva 3511 S1 S438 00:11:26 (620) 00:17:15 (624) 00:56:16 (636) 01:09:56
634 Līvija Muša 3571 S1 S439 00:12:12 (642) 00:18:04 (647) 00:56:02 (633) 01:10:00
635 Ilva Čunka 3685 Bērzu aleja S1 S440 00:09:17 (397) 00:13:48 (363) 00:59:56 (674) 01:10:18
636 Agnese Kātiņa 3723 FK Bandava/Priekules novads S1 S441 00:11:23 (615) 00:17:03 (615) 00:57:42 (655) 01:10:20
637 Sandra Dergača 3720 S1 S442 00:12:52 (665) 00:18:41 (669) 00:56:25 (638) 01:10:25
638 Jānis Vīksne 3668 V1 V196 00:09:45 (459) 00:15:30 (522) 00:55:10 (629) 01:10:33
639 Ilze Strautiņa 3155 HighFive S1 S443 00:10:53 (593) 00:17:03 (614) 00:56:46 (644) 01:10:34
640 Ināra Žizena 3367 S1 S444 00:13:13 (682) 00:19:11 (678) 00:56:41 (642) 01:10:35
641 Sanita Anspoka 3421 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S445 00:10:32 (552) 00:16:38 (601) 00:56:31 (641) 01:10:35
642 Ilona Austruma 3539 S1 S446 00:13:11 (681) 00:19:09 (677) 00:56:29 (640) 01:11:03
643 Renāte Šmite 3055 S1 S447 00:13:27 (685) 00:19:08 (675) 00:57:29 (653) 01:11:14
644 Markuss Bumburs 3546 Lizums_BB Team V1 V197 00:11:27 (621) 00:17:34 (634) 00:56:03 (634) 01:11:15
645 Ligita Bumbure 3547 Lizums_BB Team S1 S448 00:11:27 (622) 00:17:34 (635) 00:56:03 (635) 01:11:15
646 Roza Jenevska 3093 ART S1 S449 00:12:06 (639) 00:18:01 (646) 00:56:28 (639) 01:11:22
647 Laima Muša 3664 GSK S1 S450 00:11:19 (613) 00:17:27 (630) 00:57:23 (650) 01:11:39
648 Ilze Grigore 3679 S1 S451 00:12:36 (653) 00:18:00 (645) 00:57:27 (652) 01:11:44
649 Inese Plūme 3451 VSK Noskrien S1 S452 00:13:39 (686) 00:19:18 (681) 00:57:31 (654) 01:11:54
650 Alberts Kvisviks 3440 KVISVIKI V1 V198 00:10:27 (542) 00:16:42 (603) 00:54:34 (619) 01:11:56
651 Ilze Padoma 3348 S1 S453 00:12:37 (654) 00:19:01 (672) 00:57:55 (657) 01:12:06
652 Natālija Joničenko 3581 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S1 S454 00:12:20 (647) 00:18:07 (649) 00:57:46 (656) 01:12:20
653 Beate Tumaševska 3417 S1 S455 00:13:16 (683) 00:19:17 (680) 00:58:09 (658) 01:12:40
654 Baiba Mieze 3096 S1 S456 00:12:16 (644) 00:18:15 (651) 00:59:11 (665) 01:12:57
655 Ilze Arāja 3433 S1 S457 00:09:58 (487) 00:16:15 (579) 00:56:53 (645) 01:13:32
656 Inga Dreimane 3490 Engures vidusskola S1 S458 00:12:57 (669) 00:18:38 (668) 00:59:03 (664) 01:13:54
657 Monta Kuzmina 3492 Engures vidusskola S1 S459 00:12:56 (668) 00:18:33 (662) 00:59:02 (663) 01:13:54
658 Sandra Stupiņa 3160 SK Katrīna S1 S460 00:13:00 (673) 00:19:13 (679) 00:58:52 (662) 01:14:11
659 Sanita Vītiņa 3762 S1 S461 00:13:06 (679) 00:19:03 (673) 00:59:34 (666) 01:14:23
660 Kristīne Kārkliņa 3487 Engures vidusskola S1 S462 00:14:33 (692) 00:20:54 (690) 00:59:46 (669) 01:14:42
661 Anda Žolneroviča 3143 Māsas S1 S463 00:14:41 (694) 00:22:16 (694) 01:00:35 (679) 01:14:47
662 KatrĪna Kvisvika 3518 KVISVIKI S1 S464 00:13:25 (684) 00:19:08 (676) 00:59:55 (672) 01:15:19
663 Kristīne Gereiša 3768 Tukuma 2.vidusskola S1 S465 00:11:56 (638) 00:18:25 (658) 00:59:49 (670) 01:15:41
664 Liene Kauķe 3530 S1 S466 00:11:48 (634) 00:17:44 (638) 01:00:36 (681) 01:16:04
665 Arnis Kauķis 3529 V1 V199 00:11:48 (633) 00:17:44 (637) 01:00:36 (680) 01:16:05
666 Iveta Zvīdriņa 3532 S1 S467 00:11:48 (635) 00:17:44 (639) 01:00:36 (682) 01:16:05
667 Jana Oļehnoviča 3087 S1 S468 00:10:47 (582) 00:17:11 (623) 01:00:03 (675) 01:16:41
668 Laila Manfelde 3070 Sporta klubs Vēsma S1 S469 00:12:29 (651) 00:19:05 (674) 01:00:37 (683) 01:16:43
669 Inta Andersone 3713 FK Bandava/Priekules novads S1 S470 00:11:24 (617) 00:17:07 (618) 00:58:48 (659) 01:16:52
670 Agnese Razma 3714 FK Bandava/Priekules novads S1 S471 00:11:24 (618) 00:17:05 (617) 00:58:49 (660) 01:16:52
671 Andris Andersons 3722 FK Bandava/Priekules novads V1 V200 00:11:25 (619) 00:17:01 (613) 00:58:50 (661) 01:16:53
672 Elīna Pusvilka 3557 S1 S472 00:12:55 (667) 00:19:19 (682) 01:01:02 (685) 01:17:14
673 Gunita Kodoliņa 3229 Engures sportam/Jadals S1 S473 00:11:03 (603) 00:16:28 (592) 00:53:54 (606) 01:17:39
674 Igors Skļamins 3232 Engures sportam/Jadals V1 V201 00:11:32 (625) 00:16:13 (575) 00:57:24 (651) 01:17:39
675 Evija Bergmane 3230 Engures sportam/Jadals S1 S474 00:11:47 (631) 00:17:09 (621) 00:59:55 (671) 01:17:40
676 Inese Skļamina 3231 Engures sportam/Jadals S1 S475 00:13:07 (680) 00:18:58 (671) 01:00:08 (678) 01:17:40
677 Kristīne Martinsone 3234 Engures sportam/Jadals S1 S476 00:11:47 (632) 00:17:09 (622) 01:00:04 (676) 01:17:40
678 Kristīne Balandiņa 3235 Engures sportam/Jadals S1 S477 00:12:54 (666) 00:17:49 (641) 00:59:56 (673) 01:17:40
679 Daiga Kauliņa 3236 Engures sportam/Jadals S1 S478 00:13:04 (678) 00:18:44 (670) 01:00:06 (677) 01:17:40
680 Gints Laķis 3238 Engures sportam/Jadals V1 V202 00:11:32 (626) 00:16:17 (583) 00:57:21 (648) 01:17:40
681 Zane Strazdiņa 3241 Engures sportam/Jadals S1 S479 00:11:31 (624) 00:16:11 (571) 00:57:20 (647) 01:17:40
682 Arnita Freināte 3242 Engures sportam/Jadals S1 S480 00:11:32 (627) 00:15:43 (535) 00:57:16 (646) 01:17:40
683 Gints Freināts 3663 Engures sportam V1 V203 00:11:32 (628) 00:16:16 (580) 00:57:22 (649) 01:17:40
684 Diāna Ceika 3453 S1 S481 00:14:16 (690) 00:20:47 (688) 01:02:13 (690) 01:18:03
685 Agra Vāvere 3142 Māsas S1 S482 00:14:41 (693) 00:22:16 (693) 01:00:47 (684) 01:18:13
686 Juris Ceika 3572 V1 V204 00:14:20 (691) 00:20:50 (689) 01:02:06 (689) 01:18:15
687 Ieva Garanča 3643 Nūjo priekam S1 S483 00:12:57 (670) 00:19:56 (685) 01:01:59 (687) 01:19:55
688 Kaspars Kārkliņš 3491 Engures vidusskola V1 V205 00:12:45 (658) 00:19:25 (683) 01:02:04 (688) 01:21:22
689 Jeļena Hodakovska-Migunova 3499 S1 S484 00:12:17 (645) 00:18:30 (660) 00:59:37 (667) 01:21:22
690 Vita Liepiņa 3494 Engures vidusskola S1 S485 00:14:07 (687) 00:20:38 (687) 01:01:19 (686) 01:21:27
691 Vineta Dzirlanka 3486 Engures vidusskola S1 S486 00:12:43 (657) 00:19:33 (684) 00:59:44 (668) 01:21:58
692 Iveta Plotiņa 3183 sporta klubs VĒSMA S1 S487 00:12:24 (650) 00:20:13 (686) 01:06:25 (691) 01:24:50
693 Anda Asare 3092 ART S1 S488 00:14:12 (689) 00:22:09 (691) 01:07:37 (693) 01:26:18
694 Inga Lagzdiņa 3709 ART S1 S489 00:14:10 (688) 00:22:09 (692) 01:07:36 (692) 01:26:18
695 Knuts Kvisviks 3437 KVISVIKI V1 V206 00:16:02 (695) 00:24:40 (695) 01:24:17 (694) 01:50:30
696 Jovita Pilecka 3062 Tet S1 S490 () () () DNF
697 Dzintra Rafaela Mačevska 3209 S1 S491 () () () DNF
698 Martins Bojaruns 3279 Saldus vidusskola V1 V207 00:06:11 () 00:08:55 () () DNF
699 Andrejs Kirma 3457 V1 V208 00:07:49 () 00:12:16 () () DNF
700 Ieva Tabore 3463 KSMR Fitness S1 S492 () () () DNF
701 Zane Čilipāne 3465 Smārde S1 S493 () () () DNF
702 Eliza Andra Ozolina 3536 AIRSTREAM COFFEE S1 S494 00:08:26 () () () DNF
703 Kristīna Loboda 3540 S1 S495 00:09:42 () () () DNF
704 Olafs Smiltnieks 3544 Olainfarm V1 V209 () () () DNF
705 Zita Auziņa Gora 3737 S1 S496 () () () DNF
706 Ligija Rāzna 3761 SSK BEBRA S1 S497 () () () DNF