Lūša splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 CP 5 CP 6 CP 7 Rezultāts
1 Kristaps Bērziņš 8217 PATRIA SPORTLAND VL1 V1 00:04:14 (1) 00:06:05 (1) 00:25:56 (1) 00:34:50 (1) 01:18:01 (1) 01:34:23 (1) 02:04:35 (1) 02:10:04
2 Anatolijs Macuks 8190 BALTAIS VL2 V2 00:04:32 (8) 00:06:17 (5) 00:26:42 (2) 00:35:54 (2) 01:19:26 (2) 01:36:10 (2) 02:07:08 (2) 02:12:35
3 Dainis Limanāns 8032 RIEKSTI VL1 V3 00:04:36 (10) 00:06:22 (6) 00:27:22 (4) 00:36:55 (4) 01:21:15 (3) 01:38:24 (3) 02:17:35 (3) 02:23:10
4 Uldis Klepers 8124 Virsotne/MARMOT VL1 V4 00:04:28 (6) 00:06:17 (4) 00:27:43 (5) 00:37:19 (5) 01:24:22 (4) 01:43:18 (4) 02:18:06 (4) 02:24:12
5 Sergejs Maslobojevs 8159 NRC Rīga VL1 V5 00:04:23 (4) 00:06:49 (21) 00:29:40 (18) 00:39:35 (10) 01:27:51 (8) 01:46:09 (8) 02:19:43 (5) 02:25:28
6 Artis Krievāns 8185 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VL2 V6 00:04:48 (24) 00:06:45 (20) 00:29:38 (17) 00:39:48 (12) 01:27:34 (6) 01:46:07 (6) 02:21:43 (6) 02:28:14
7 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 8198 DzSK Lokomotīve VL1 V7 00:05:04 (37) 00:06:43 (19) 00:30:47 (26) 00:40:59 (24) 01:28:50 (12) 01:47:47 (10) 02:22:56 (7) 02:28:51
8 Raivis Reinfelds 8204 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL1 V8 00:04:37 (12) 00:06:24 (8) 00:30:33 (23) 00:40:22 (20) 01:28:06 (9) 01:46:47 (9) 02:23:17 (9) 02:29:18
9 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 8105 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V9 00:04:23 (3) 00:06:13 (3) 00:28:44 (9) 00:39:06 (9) 01:28:49 (11) 01:48:35 (11) 02:24:32 (10) 02:30:17
10 Arnis Pašķevičs 8218 PATRIA SPORTLAND VL1 V10 00:04:21 (2) 00:06:11 (2) 00:28:13 (6) 00:38:39 (7) 01:27:35 (7) 01:46:08 (7) 02:23:06 (8) 02:30:18
11 Raimo Vīgants 8168 SSK Bebra / Compressport Latvia VL1 V11 00:04:47 (22) 00:06:24 (7) 00:29:19 (13) 00:39:36 (11) 01:27:28 (5) 01:46:06 (5) 02:24:47 (11) 02:31:24
12 Ritvars Kalniņš 8224 Skrienam kopā, Valmiera VL2 V12 00:04:25 (5) 00:06:32 (13) 00:28:36 (8) 00:39:02 (8) 01:28:18 (10) 01:48:44 (12) 02:24:59 (12) 02:31:43
13 Ivo Rudinskis 8176 Saldus Boksa Klubs VL1 V13 00:04:40 (15) 00:06:36 (15) 00:29:35 (15) 00:39:54 (14) 01:30:11 (15) 01:49:33 (14) 02:25:44 (13) 02:32:00
14 Sergejs Ļeta 8203 PATRIA SPORTLAND VL1 V14 00:04:29 (7) 00:06:31 (11) 00:28:27 (7) 00:38:38 (6) 01:29:01 (14) 01:49:12 (13) 02:26:04 (14) 02:32:35
15 Artūrs Blūmiņš 8129 Virsotne/MARMOT VL1 V15 00:04:45 (20) 00:06:35 (14) 00:30:44 (25) 00:41:43 (26) 01:32:18 (18) 01:51:28 (17) 02:27:21 (15) 02:33:42
16 Matīss Haritonovs 8170 LifeThroughTrails VL1 V16 00:04:46 (21) 00:07:07 (29) 00:29:32 (14) 00:39:53 (13) 01:30:35 (16) 01:50:33 (16) 02:27:52 (16) 02:34:27
17 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 8221 Kocēnu novads VL1 V17 00:05:01 (33) 00:06:56 (25) 00:31:21 (28) 00:42:12 (28) 01:34:21 (21) 01:53:53 (21) 02:28:46 (17) 02:35:07
18 Andis Gailis 8076 Kocēnu novads VL2 V18 00:04:53 (30) 00:07:02 (27) 00:29:56 (20) 00:40:01 (17) 01:31:37 (17) 01:52:01 (18) 02:29:27 (18) 02:35:45
19 Kirils Boiko 8227 Temtraining.ru VL1 V19 00:05:36 (61) 00:07:53 (55) 00:31:53 (31) 00:42:43 (30) 01:34:36 (24) 01:54:40 (24) 02:30:52 (19) 02:37:11
20 Maxim Klimov 8010 42195.COM.UA VL1 V20 00:04:39 (13) 00:07:16 (34) 00:30:34 (24) 00:40:52 (23) 01:32:19 (19) 01:52:52 (19) 02:31:02 (20) 02:37:53
21 Jānis Šņoriņš 8201 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL1 V21 00:04:48 (25) 00:06:26 (10) 00:29:37 (16) 00:40:04 (19) 01:35:14 (28) 01:53:53 (20) 02:31:47 (21) 02:38:44
22 Kristaps Broks 8142 VL1 V22 00:04:35 (9) 00:06:32 (12) 00:27:18 (3) 00:36:54 (3) 01:28:55 (13) 01:50:02 (15) 02:32:40 (22) 02:39:10
23 Miks Pētersons 8145 Nordi furniture VL1 V23 00:04:41 (16) 00:06:42 (18) 00:29:54 (19) 00:40:50 (21) 01:36:23 (29) 01:56:35 (28) 02:32:43 (23) 02:39:11
24 Andis Zariņš 8012 VL1 V24 00:04:42 (17) 00:06:50 (22) 00:29:11 (12) 00:39:56 (15) 01:34:22 (22) 01:54:39 (23) 02:33:22 (24) 02:39:39
25 Jekaterina Sokunova 8191 BALTAIS SL1 S1 00:04:52 (29) 00:07:12 (32) 00:31:05 (27) 00:41:53 (27) 01:34:59 (26) 01:55:37 (26) 02:33:22 (25) 02:40:06
26 Edgars Dzenuška 8007 #VismaActive VL2 V25 00:05:15 (44) 00:07:25 (39) 00:32:17 (33) 00:43:21 (33) 01:36:45 (30) 01:57:32 (30) 02:35:59 (26) 02:43:15
27 Artūrs Loze 8036 RR akadēmija VL1 V26 00:04:52 (26) 00:07:08 (30) 00:31:57 (32) 00:43:10 (31) 01:37:30 (31) 01:59:11 (31) 02:36:58 (28) 02:43:28
28 Agris Rusmanis 8128 Saldus Boksa Klubs VL1 V27 00:04:52 (28) 00:06:56 (24) 00:30:31 (21) 00:41:21 (25) 01:34:34 (23) 01:54:42 (25) 02:36:34 (27) 02:43:39
29 Vladislavs Ņedaivodins 8184 Marienburgas Vilki VL1 V28 00:04:37 (11) 00:06:26 (9) 00:28:51 (10) 00:39:59 (16) 01:35:13 (27) 01:56:02 (27) 02:38:20 (30) 02:45:11
30 Jānis Actiņš 8103 VSK Noskrien VL2 V29 00:04:39 (14) 00:07:04 (28) 00:30:32 (22) 00:40:51 (22) 01:32:37 (20) 01:54:19 (22) 02:37:00 (29) 02:45:42
31 Gusts Fokerots 8051 Vientuļais Vilks VL1 V30 00:04:52 (27) 00:06:56 (23) 00:31:51 (30) 00:43:16 (32) 01:39:41 (35) 02:00:38 (35) 02:39:22 (31) 02:45:59
32 Monta Ločmele 8048 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL1 S2 00:05:02 (34) 00:07:14 (33) 00:31:22 (29) 00:42:30 (29) 01:37:53 (33) 02:00:19 (34) 02:39:28 (32) 02:46:04
33 Guntars Mankus 8175 Saldus OK VL2 V31 00:05:12 (42) 00:07:51 (53) 00:32:49 (35) 00:44:11 (34) 01:37:42 (32) 01:59:38 (33) 02:40:38 (33) 02:47:40
34 Lelde Kalniņa 8101 SL1 S3 00:05:08 (39) 00:07:45 (50) 00:33:56 (40) 00:45:37 (42) 01:41:13 (38) 02:02:27 (38) 02:40:59 (34) 02:47:46
35 Loisl Fortmuller 8213 Nato VL1 V32 00:05:39 (63) 00:08:29 (75) 00:34:03 (43) 00:45:23 (41) 01:38:20 (34) 01:59:26 (32) 02:41:09 (35) 02:48:35
36 Aigars Lūsis 8077 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL3 V33 00:05:14 (43) 00:07:40 (47) 00:32:52 (36) 00:44:38 (36) 01:40:27 (37) 02:02:22 (37) 02:42:34 (36) 02:50:17
37 Māris Ozols 8123 PATRIA NAA VL1 V34 00:05:50 (75) 00:08:03 (60) 00:34:28 (48) 00:46:29 (48) 01:41:22 (39) 02:02:16 (36) 02:44:06 (37) 02:51:56
38 Artis Pūcītis 8188 SSK Bebra VL1 V35 00:05:11 (41) 00:07:18 (36) 00:33:17 (38) 00:45:07 (38) 01:41:56 (40) 02:04:08 (40) 02:46:07 (38) 02:53:33
39 Kristaps Epners 8140 DOMDARIS VL2 V36 00:04:42 (19) 00:06:38 (16) 00:34:11 (44) 00:46:29 (49) 01:43:31 (42) 02:07:04 (43) 02:47:03 (39) 02:53:59
40 Kalvis Silgals 8072 Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija VL1 V37 00:04:48 (23) 00:07:22 (38) 00:33:31 (39) 00:45:12 (39) 01:44:17 (45) 02:06:55 (42) 02:47:28 (40) 02:54:17
41 Mikus Žagata 8025 Marienburgas Vilki VL1 V38 00:04:42 (18) 00:06:40 (17) 00:29:10 (11) 00:40:04 (18) 01:34:52 (25) 01:57:01 (29) 02:47:39 (41) 02:54:39
42 Kaidi Keir Kukk 8163 LifeThroughTrails SL1 S4 00:05:33 (56) 00:08:22 (72) 00:34:24 (46) 00:46:11 (44) 01:43:40 (44) 02:06:18 (41) 02:47:41 (42) 02:55:11
43 Normunds Blumbergs 8034 VL2 V39 00:05:26 (55) 00:08:08 (62) 00:34:46 (54) 00:47:13 (55) 01:46:24 (54) 02:08:34 (48) 02:47:43 (43) 02:55:24
44 Ģirts Bulāns 8093 VL1 V40 00:05:43 (70) 00:07:54 (56) 00:36:56 (74) 00:49:39 (72) 01:47:00 (59) 02:09:22 (55) 02:48:31 (44) 02:55:37
45 Intars Veberis 8157 VEGĀŅI VL2 V41 00:05:16 (46) 00:07:36 (44) 00:34:29 (49) 00:46:23 (47) 01:44:36 (46) 02:07:04 (44) 02:48:40 (45) 02:56:08
46 Mārtiņš Plaudis 8139 SK Dzērvene VL1 V42 00:04:55 (31) 00:07:17 (35) 00:32:47 (34) 00:44:36 (35) 01:46:04 (49) 02:09:05 (51) 02:49:50 (47) 02:56:37
47 Kristaps Ceriņš 8156 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V43 00:05:36 (60) 00:07:26 (40) 00:37:50 (86) 00:50:52 (83) 01:46:48 (58) 02:09:23 (56) 02:49:50 (48) 02:56:37
48 Reinis Jasliņš 8165 Jaunmārupe skrien! VL2 V44 00:05:59 (83) 00:08:30 (76) 00:34:49 (55) 00:46:56 (52) 01:46:12 (50) 02:08:20 (47) 02:50:40 (49) 02:57:01
49 Armands Zvejnieks 8206 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VL1 V45 00:05:02 (35) 00:07:27 (41) 00:34:17 (45) 00:46:11 (45) 01:46:14 (51) 02:09:04 (50) 02:49:49 (46) 02:57:09
50 Nauris Spalviņš 8229 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V46 00:05:34 (58) 00:07:41 (48) 00:35:13 (60) 00:48:44 (62) 01:43:30 (41) 02:08:12 (45) 02:51:55 (50) 02:59:13
51 Marijus Pakštas 8003 Kauno BMK VL2 V47 00:06:09 (97) 00:08:56 (100) 00:37:00 (75) 00:49:23 (71) 01:47:06 (60) 02:09:44 (57) 02:52:30 (52) 03:00:09
52 Gints Bērziņš 8055 AkmensDizains.lv VL1 V48 00:06:45 (123) 00:09:20 (119) 00:38:30 (95) 00:51:35 (93) 01:50:48 (68) 02:13:37 (66) 02:53:37 (56) 03:00:12
53 Kārlis Būmans 8047 Emergn #optimized4running VL1 V49 00:05:24 (51) 00:07:46 (51) 00:34:45 (53) 00:47:33 (56) 01:46:03 (48) 02:09:15 (52) 02:52:19 (51) 03:00:16
54 Andis Ruskulis 8122 VL1 V50 00:05:57 (79) 00:08:17 (68) 00:35:49 (63) 00:47:46 (57) 01:46:31 (55) 02:11:01 (60) 02:54:11 (57) 03:00:54
55 Ilze Limanāne 8070 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SL2 S5 00:05:22 (49) 00:07:51 (52) 00:34:50 (56) 00:47:00 (54) 01:47:09 (61) 02:11:14 (61) 02:53:36 (54) 03:01:04
56 Viktors Saveļjevs 8127 RIEKSTI VL1 V51 00:05:03 (36) 00:06:58 (26) 00:34:30 (50) 00:46:37 (51) 01:46:18 (53) 02:09:21 (54) 02:53:36 (55) 03:01:04
57 Mihails Kudrjaševs 8146 Fizmati VL2 V52 00:05:56 (76) 00:08:41 (88) 00:36:15 (66) 00:49:11 (67) 01:49:14 (65) 02:12:53 (65) 02:54:12 (58) 03:01:09
58 Dana Mačtama 8097 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL1 S6 00:05:10 (40) 00:07:38 (45) 00:34:26 (47) 00:46:16 (46) 01:46:16 (52) 02:09:21 (53) 02:53:07 (53) 03:01:10
59 Sandis Breiers 8186 VL1 V53 00:06:06 (93) 00:08:22 (73) 00:34:59 (57) 00:46:30 (50) 01:44:41 (47) 02:08:59 (49) 02:55:06 (60) 03:02:40
60 Arnis Rāts 8171 VSK Noskrien Seniori VL1 V54 00:05:21 (48) 00:07:28 (42) 00:34:38 (52) 00:48:09 (59) 01:46:40 (57) 02:10:27 (59) 02:55:29 (61) 03:03:12
61 Ruslans Šuļga 8022 Maratona klubs VL1 V55 00:05:50 (74) 00:08:12 (64) 00:36:32 (68) 00:48:53 (63) 01:46:33 (56) 02:10:15 (58) 02:54:40 (59) 03:03:35
62 Juris Čerņadjevs 8182 VL3 V56 00:05:25 (54) 00:07:53 (54) 00:36:10 (65) 00:49:09 (66) 01:48:59 (64) 02:12:52 (63) 02:55:51 (62) 03:03:40
63 Alvita Mirecka 8067 Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi SL2 S7 00:05:38 (62) 00:08:12 (65) 00:36:45 (71) 00:49:48 (73) 01:51:01 (69) 02:14:05 (68) 02:56:14 (63) 03:03:44
64 Agnis Mūrnieks 8112 OVI VL1 V57 00:05:21 (47) 00:07:35 (43) 00:35:10 (59) 00:48:19 (60) 01:47:44 (63) 02:11:28 (62) 02:56:58 (64) 03:04:47
65 Gints Trēziņš 8038 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VL2 V58 00:06:48 (125) 00:09:03 (105) 00:38:19 (94) 00:50:57 (89) 01:50:07 (67) 02:14:00 (67) 02:59:56 (65) 03:07:21
66 Madars Spēks 8155 FK Bandava VL1 V59 00:07:43 (169) 00:10:54 (167) 00:41:46 (133) 00:55:23 (124) 01:57:03 (95) 02:21:19 (90) 03:00:22 (66) 03:07:21
67 Andris Bāliņš 8017 VSK Noskrien/SK Dzērvene VL1 V60 00:05:06 (38) 00:07:11 (31) 00:35:38 (62) 00:48:44 (61) 01:51:37 (70) 02:17:14 (72) 03:01:05 (68) 03:08:20
68 Vitālijs Petuhovs 8177 SSK Bebra 2 VL1 V61 00:05:41 (65) 00:07:39 (46) 00:35:33 (61) 00:49:02 (64) 01:54:45 (86) 02:17:35 (75) 03:01:30 (70) 03:08:20
69 Jānis Teteris 8136 DzSK Lokomotīve VL2 V62 00:05:16 (45) 00:07:21 (37) 00:32:52 (37) 00:44:39 (37) 01:43:37 (43) 02:08:19 (46) 03:00:39 (67) 03:09:09
70 Andris Drešmanis 8200 DzSK Lokomotīve VL2 V63 00:06:29 (115) 00:09:13 (112) 00:37:31 (79) 00:50:10 (77) 01:52:44 (73) 02:15:33 (69) 03:01:30 (71) 03:09:10
71 Sigita Vāce 8149 KSMR Fitness SL2 S8 00:06:41 (120) 00:09:24 (121) 00:39:29 (104) 00:52:08 (99) 01:54:28 (79) 02:18:03 (80) 03:01:35 (72) 03:09:12
72 Matīss Vecvagaris 18020 ultrataka.lv VL1 V64 00:08:32 (193) 00:10:47 (160) 00:40:14 (116) 00:52:10 (100) 01:54:30 (81) 02:18:04 (81) 03:01:29 (69) 03:09:12
73 Andis Ozoliņš 8152 ISK Ņiprie Ikri VL1 V65 00:06:04 (88) 00:08:57 (101) 00:37:44 (83) 00:50:56 (88) 01:54:32 (82) 02:18:06 (83) 03:01:45 (73) 03:09:26
74 Aivars Šķudītis 8030 Latvijas Finieris VL1 V66 00:06:08 (94) 00:08:32 (78) 00:37:55 (89) 00:51:07 (91) 01:54:35 (83) 02:18:05 (82) 03:02:26 (74) 03:10:35
75 Dainis Hohbergs 8215 Latvijas Finieris VL2 V67 00:06:09 (98) 00:08:32 (81) 00:38:46 (98) 00:52:12 (101) 01:54:30 (80) 02:17:57 (78) 03:02:26 (75) 03:10:35
76 Arvīds Germovs 8158 VL2 V68 00:06:20 (108) 00:09:26 (122) 00:38:31 (96) 00:51:43 (96) 01:54:41 (84) 02:19:46 (86) 03:03:16 (77) 03:10:37
77 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 8161 VSK Noskrien Seniori VL2 V69 00:05:25 (53) 00:08:02 (59) 00:37:36 (81) 00:50:31 (80) 01:54:12 (78) 02:17:26 (74) 03:03:11 (76) 03:10:46
78 Mārtiņš Jansons 8081 Mārupes vidusskola/ OK Kurmis VL1 V70 00:05:57 (77) 00:08:46 (92) 00:36:47 (72) 00:49:21 (70) 01:47:34 (62) 02:12:53 (64) 03:03:53 (79) 03:10:48
79 Linda Laurena 8154 VEGĀŅI SL1 S9 00:05:57 (80) 00:08:34 (82) 00:38:08 (92) 00:50:55 (87) 01:53:08 (74) 02:17:37 (76) 03:04:04 (81) 03:11:23
80 Kristīne Roga 8073 ASK Patria SL1 S10 00:05:40 (64) 00:08:15 (66) 00:36:42 (70) 00:49:20 (69) 01:54:04 (75) 02:18:01 (79) 03:04:03 (80) 03:11:42
81 Aleksandrs Antonovs 8148 &A VL2 V71 00:07:20 (153) 00:10:09 (146) 00:40:32 (119) 00:53:47 (110) 01:54:10 (77) 02:17:38 (77) 03:03:52 (78) 03:12:04
82 Atis Kļavis 8083 Jaunmārupe skrien! VL2 V72 00:06:06 (92) 00:08:40 (83) 00:38:07 (91) 00:51:43 (95) 01:54:58 (89) 02:19:41 (85) 03:05:01 (83) 03:12:53
83 Vitālijs Muzika 8043 VSK Noskrien. VL2 V73 00:06:23 (109) 00:09:00 (103) 00:38:04 (90) 00:50:29 (79) 01:52:44 (72) 02:16:36 (71) 03:04:34 (82) 03:13:14
84 Gints Krastiņš 8197 Emergn #optimized4running VL1 V74 00:07:25 (158) 00:10:53 (165) 00:44:07 (150) 00:58:14 (149) 01:59:44 (107) 02:24:05 (99) 03:06:32 (86) 03:13:17
85 Kaspars Salmiņš 8180 VL1 V75 00:05:48 (72) 00:08:09 (63) 00:33:57 (41) 00:46:03 (43) 01:51:50 (71) 02:17:25 (73) 03:05:35 (84) 03:13:59
86 Aldis Berķis 8153 FK Bandava VL1 V76 00:07:43 (168) 00:10:54 (166) 00:41:47 (134) 00:55:16 (123) 01:57:02 (94) 02:21:32 (91) 03:06:26 (85) 03:14:09
87 Jānis Šnepste 8174 VL2 V77 00:06:01 (85) 00:09:15 (113) 00:37:32 (80) 00:51:37 (94) 01:58:02 (101) 02:21:16 (89) 03:06:43 (87) 03:14:33
88 Žans Verdens 8216 VL2 V78 00:07:20 (154) 00:10:46 (159) 00:42:38 (140) 00:56:22 (133) 01:57:59 (100) 02:22:24 (93) 03:08:26 (88) 03:16:30
89 Armands Auziņš 8130 Riga Runners SB VL2 V79 00:07:01 (140) 00:09:41 (131) 00:40:54 (121) 00:53:56 (115) 01:57:56 (99) 02:24:07 (100) 03:10:12 (90) 03:17:56
90 Lita Dzelme 8132 SL2 S11 00:06:08 (96) 00:08:41 (87) 00:39:34 (105) 00:53:01 (104) 01:59:08 (105) 02:26:23 (106) 03:10:49 (91) 03:18:22
91 Dzintars Dūdiņš 8114 Siguldas maratona klubs VL2 V80 00:06:51 (128) 00:09:13 (111) 00:41:30 (129) 00:55:44 (129) 02:01:51 (116) 02:27:11 (109) 03:11:41 (94) 03:19:03
92 Darius Jonaitis 8054 Penki kalnai VL2 V81 00:06:24 (110) 00:09:19 (117) 00:37:54 (88) 00:50:51 (82) 01:54:43 (85) 02:19:06 (84) 03:09:10 (89) 03:19:10
93 Dainis Saukāns 8014 VL2 V82 00:05:35 (59) 00:08:06 (61) 00:37:07 (76) 00:50:03 (75) 01:56:49 (92) 02:23:13 (96) 03:10:58 (92) 03:19:11
94 Inese Margeviča 8078 VNK noskrien SL1 S12 00:06:06 (91) 00:09:39 (129) 00:40:04 (111) 00:53:12 (106) 01:57:31 (97) 02:24:05 (98) 03:11:43 (95) 03:19:12
95 Dainis Muško 8189 Kartavkalnu buki VL2 V83 00:06:38 (118) 00:09:33 (125) 00:37:48 (85) 00:50:52 (84) 01:57:07 (96) 02:23:22 (97) 03:11:38 (93) 03:19:21
96 Arnis Ābelīte 8108 Virsotne/MARMOT VL2 V84 00:07:02 (142) 00:09:38 (127) 00:41:04 (124) 00:54:48 (120) 02:00:05 (110) 02:25:41 (105) 03:11:47 (96) 03:19:29
97 Reinis Liepiņš 8134 Kocēnu novads 1 VL1 V85 00:07:06 (146) 00:10:29 (152) 00:41:10 (125) 00:54:57 (122) 01:59:02 (104) 02:25:10 (102) 03:12:36 (98) 03:20:33
98 Ingars Bumburs 8169 Lizums_BB Team VL1 V86 00:07:26 (159) 00:10:54 (168) 00:42:36 (139) 00:56:29 (135) 01:58:53 (102) 02:25:10 (103) 03:12:42 (99) 03:21:06
99 Kārlis Ielejs 8061 KSMR Fitness VL2 V87 00:05:43 (68) 00:08:24 (74) 00:37:28 (78) 00:51:03 (90) 01:56:50 (93) 02:24:53 (101) 03:13:50 (102) 03:21:17
100 Kristaps Desmitnieks 8187 VL1 V88 00:06:17 (104) 00:09:05 (106) 00:36:47 (73) 00:49:11 (68) 01:50:04 (66) 02:15:52 (70) 03:12:09 (97) 03:22:04
101 Raimonds Kaže 8031 Auces aeroklubs VL1 V89 00:06:08 (95) 00:08:32 (79) 00:38:13 (93) 00:51:20 (92) 01:59:12 (106) 02:25:16 (104) 03:13:28 (100) 03:22:06
102 Jolanta Ivanova 8027 SL1 S13 00:06:05 (89) 00:08:48 (93) 00:40:16 (117) 00:54:04 (118) 02:02:43 (119) 02:27:38 (111) 03:14:04 (105) 03:22:27
103 Artūrs Ketlers 8019 SK Dzērvene VL1 V90 00:06:33 (116) 00:08:51 (95) 00:41:00 (122) 00:53:57 (116) 01:55:38 (90) 02:22:39 (95) 03:13:38 (101) 03:22:29
104 Jānis Ozols 8120 Fellas VL1 V91 00:07:10 (148) 00:10:14 (148) 00:41:18 (127) 00:55:39 (126) 02:01:30 (114) 02:26:32 (108) 03:13:52 (103) 03:22:33
105 Ronalds Zarīts 8060 VL1 V92 00:05:58 (81) 00:08:43 (89) 00:37:24 (77) 00:49:59 (74) 01:54:07 (76) 02:22:27 (94) 03:14:39 (107) 03:22:35
106 Zigmunds Vītiņš 8015 VL2 V93 00:06:17 (102) 00:08:44 (90) 00:37:51 (87) 00:50:54 (85) 01:54:54 (88) 02:21:15 (88) 03:14:38 (106) 03:22:45
107 Andris Limanāns 8133 Limanāni VL1 V94 00:05:25 (52) 00:08:02 (58) 00:34:01 (42) 00:45:22 (40) 01:39:46 (36) 02:03:44 (39) 03:13:54 (104) 03:23:01
108 Māra Braslava 8220 Limbaži Skrien SL1 S14 00:08:02 (182) 00:12:15 (191) 00:45:41 (166) 00:59:41 (156) 02:05:30 (132) 02:30:19 (122) 03:15:15 (109) 03:23:12
109 Uvis Braunfelds 8143 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VL2 V95 00:06:05 (90) 00:08:52 (97) 00:39:58 (110) 00:53:48 (111) 02:00:23 (111) 02:26:27 (107) 03:14:50 (108) 03:23:36
110 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 8111 KROKUS VL1 V96 00:06:25 (112) 00:08:31 (77) 00:44:24 (156) 00:58:22 (150) 02:02:29 (118) 02:28:54 (114) 03:17:24 (110) 03:25:18
111 Zanda Kārkliņa 8150 Baldones skriešanas komanda SL2 S15 00:05:34 (57) 00:08:40 (84) 00:39:19 (101) 00:53:07 (105) 02:02:17 (117) 02:29:30 (115) 03:17:33 (112) 03:25:48
112 Regimantas Šnipaitis 8044 VL2 V97 00:06:47 (124) 00:09:27 (123) 00:39:22 (102) 00:51:45 (97) 01:55:49 (91) 02:21:13 (87) 03:17:30 (111) 03:25:51
113 Artūrs Topecs 8116 SK Dzērvene VL1 V98 00:05:57 (78) 00:08:32 (80) 00:39:25 (103) 00:52:14 (103) 01:57:33 (98) 02:27:19 (110) 03:18:29 (113) 03:26:45
114 Jānis Šmits 18022 SOLI PA SOLIM VL1 V99 00:08:06 (187) 00:11:50 (189) 00:47:48 (177) 01:03:03 (173) 02:10:04 (144) 02:37:42 (138) 03:20:45 (117) 03:27:15
115 Igors Trofimenko 8195 VL1 V100 00:07:30 (161) 00:10:52 (163) 00:42:44 (143) 00:56:52 (139) 02:04:12 (127) 02:30:57 (123) 03:19:25 (114) 03:27:37
116 Juris Trofimenko 8138 VL2 V101 00:07:30 (160) 00:10:51 (162) 00:42:45 (144) 00:56:52 (138) 02:04:12 (126) 02:31:00 (124) 03:19:26 (115) 03:27:38
117 Žanis Lulle 8193 BALTAIS VL1 V102 00:06:53 (131) 00:09:05 (107) 00:41:52 (135) 00:56:15 (131) 02:03:55 (124) 02:31:44 (125) 03:20:53 (118) 03:28:46
118 Uldis Pormeisters 8194 Ātrās ļipas VL1 V103 00:07:01 (141) 00:09:20 (120) 00:42:12 (138) 00:56:27 (134) 02:03:14 (122) 02:29:51 (118) 03:20:59 (119) 03:29:09
119 Aigars Ozolkāja 8075 ASK Patria VL1 V104 00:05:43 (69) 00:08:22 (71) 00:36:35 (69) 00:50:09 (76) 02:00:48 (112) 02:28:23 (112) 03:20:24 (116) 03:29:12
120 Aija Rogāle 8137 KROKUS SL2 S16 00:06:03 (86) 00:09:12 (110) 00:40:12 (115) 00:53:51 (112) 02:02:52 (120) 02:29:36 (116) 03:21:09 (120) 03:29:34
121 Jānis Dūka 8050 ALGOL INVEST VL1 V105 00:05:00 (32) 00:07:43 (49) 00:35:06 (58) 00:48:07 (58) 02:00:04 (109) 02:30:17 (121) 03:21:57 (121) 03:29:48
122 Māris Dazarts 8205 marisraksta.com VL1 V106 00:06:03 (87) 00:09:05 (108) 00:38:45 (97) 00:52:13 (102) 02:01:42 (115) 02:29:52 (119) 03:22:09 (122) 03:31:06
123 Alberts Dambis 8079 Insalvo VL1 V107 00:07:11 (149) 00:09:44 (132) 00:45:38 (164) 01:03:11 (177) 02:13:02 (157) 02:38:14 (140) 03:24:28 (127) 03:32:03
124 Olga Maloļetņikova 8074 Riga Runners I SL1 S17 00:07:03 (144) 00:09:56 (141) 00:41:00 (123) 00:54:50 (121) 02:03:58 (125) 02:32:04 (126) 03:23:56 (124) 03:32:31
125 Guntars Būmans 8181 Matisons Runner's Club VL3 V108 00:06:38 (117) 00:08:55 (99) 00:40:41 (120) 00:54:47 (119) 02:08:48 (138) 02:37:57 (139) 03:25:04 (130) 03:32:32
126 Ivars Upenieks 8098 Rēzeknes novads VL2 V109 00:07:23 (156) 00:10:28 (151) 00:43:20 (147) 00:57:14 (142) 02:03:12 (121) 02:29:50 (117) 03:22:43 (123) 03:32:54
127 Pascal Labbe 8212 Nato VL2 V110 00:05:23 (50) 00:08:20 (70) 00:40:30 (118) 00:57:00 (140) 02:07:48 (135) 02:35:14 (134) 03:25:36 (131) 03:33:00
128 Agita Grizāne 8166 VSK Noskrien SL2 S18 00:07:18 (152) 00:10:35 (156) 00:45:53 (167) 01:00:47 (162) 02:08:42 (136) 02:35:42 (135) 03:24:53 (128) 03:33:14
129 Kristaps Šteinbergs 8167 Legs Misérables VL1 V111 00:07:51 (175) 00:11:11 (172) 00:44:15 (153) 00:58:03 (147) 02:06:54 (134) 02:34:49 (133) 03:24:59 (129) 03:33:15
130 Antra Spundiņa 8020 VSK Noskrien SL1 S19 00:06:14 (101) 00:08:52 (96) 00:39:06 (99) 00:53:44 (109) 02:05:04 (131) 02:34:43 (132) 03:24:25 (126) 03:33:28
131 Mārcis Kārkliņš 8018 Sasodīti labs Grāmatvedis! VL1 V112 00:06:11 (100) 00:08:41 (86) 00:39:47 (106) 00:53:44 (108) 02:03:36 (123) 02:33:11 (129) 03:26:24 (134) 03:34:10
132 Edmunds Gržibovskis 8109 SK Dzērvene VL3 V113 00:05:58 (82) 00:08:54 (98) 00:40:05 (113) 00:53:56 (114) 02:04:54 (130) 02:33:01 (128) 03:25:54 (132) 03:34:53
133 Jānis Kudums 8049 VL1 V114 00:05:42 (67) 00:08:02 (57) 00:36:05 (64) 00:49:08 (65) 01:54:50 (87) 02:22:19 (92) 03:24:18 (125) 03:35:45
134 Ivo Zemturis 8100 VL1 V115 00:06:19 (107) 00:09:00 (104) 00:39:13 (100) 00:52:05 (98) 02:04:52 (129) 02:33:38 (130) 03:27:41 (135) 03:36:33
135 Jake Lavigne 8214 Nato VL1 V116 00:05:45 (71) 00:08:40 (85) 00:36:28 (67) 00:50:12 (78) 02:01:13 (113) 02:32:46 (127) 03:26:16 (133) 03:36:42
136 Inga Kāpiņa 8164 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SL2 S20 00:06:56 (135) 00:09:49 (136) 00:42:40 (141) 00:57:24 (145) 02:09:52 (143) 02:37:40 (137) 03:28:42 (136) 03:37:11
137 Aivis Putnāns 8202 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots VL1 V117 00:06:26 (113) 00:09:35 (126) 00:41:59 (137) 00:57:12 (141) 02:11:28 (149) 02:39:18 (144) 03:29:08 (137) 03:37:21
138 Andris Rēders 8000 Rēderu banda VL2 V118 00:07:04 (145) 00:10:04 (145) 00:41:56 (136) 00:56:19 (132) 02:06:12 (133) 02:34:38 (131) 03:29:17 (138) 03:37:52
139 Kristaps Caune 8013 VL1 V119 00:07:01 (139) 00:09:33 (124) 00:41:41 (132) 00:56:48 (137) 02:09:46 (142) 02:39:54 (146) 03:30:39 (140) 03:38:34
140 Janis Andersons 18021 VL2 V120 00:06:59 (138) 00:10:01 (144) 00:39:52 (107) 00:53:16 (107) 01:58:59 (103) 02:28:24 (113) 03:30:59 (141) 03:38:51
141 Edgars Lešinskis 8040 Siguldas Maratona klubs VL2 V121 00:07:32 (162) 00:10:16 (149) 00:43:46 (148) 00:59:20 (154) 02:11:09 (147) 02:40:30 (149) 03:31:41 (144) 03:39:27
142 Saulius Timinskas 8064 5 kalnai VL2 V122 00:06:24 (111) 00:09:16 (114) 00:37:48 (84) 00:50:45 (81) 01:59:45 (108) 02:29:58 (120) 03:29:32 (139) 03:40:00
143 Ludmila Joce 8160 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL3 S21 00:06:17 (103) 00:08:57 (102) 00:44:00 (149) 00:59:17 (153) 02:12:56 (155) 02:40:46 (150) 03:31:25 (142) 03:40:03
144 Dace Hartmane 8178 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SL2 S22 00:07:49 (174) 00:10:39 (158) 00:45:38 (165) 01:00:45 (161) 02:11:44 (150) 02:40:21 (148) 03:31:26 (143) 03:40:10
145 Ruslans Mamedovs 8023 Daugavpils Runners VL1 V123 00:08:05 (185) 00:10:49 (161) 00:48:34 (183) 01:05:32 (186) 02:17:40 (171) 02:45:38 (164) 03:32:20 (145) 03:40:20
146 Toms Kaufmanis 8033 Maratona Klubs VL1 V124 00:05:42 (66) 00:08:20 (69) 00:37:44 (82) 00:50:55 (86) 02:09:38 (141) 02:39:09 (143) 03:32:32 (147) 03:41:11
147 Zane Dziļuma 8006 Legs Miserables SL1 S23 00:06:52 (129) 00:09:52 (137) 00:44:29 (158) 00:59:02 (152) 02:12:13 (151) 02:42:19 (153) 03:33:17 (151) 03:41:42
148 Matthew Ettl 8090 Lingua Franca VL2 V125 00:06:53 (130) 00:10:10 (147) 00:43:15 (146) 00:57:55 (146) 02:10:35 (145) 02:38:33 (142) 03:32:22 (146) 03:41:51
149 Olena Fomenko 18019 motospots/salomon SL1 S24 00:06:18 (106) 00:09:46 (134) 00:41:11 (126) 00:55:39 (128) 02:10:47 (146) 02:39:44 (145) 03:32:35 (149) 03:42:08
150 Toms Eņģelis 8089 NOVADNIEKI VL1 V126 00:05:49 (73) 00:08:17 (67) 00:34:36 (51) 00:46:57 (53) 02:14:22 (158) 02:38:31 (141) 03:32:35 (148) 03:42:16
151 Guntars Siliņš 8024 KROKUS VL2 V127 00:06:10 (99) 00:08:44 (91) 00:39:55 (108) 00:54:02 (117) 02:04:51 (128) 02:37:11 (136) 03:33:04 (150) 03:42:56
152 Daiga Vilkaste 8096 SL2 S25 00:07:37 (165) 00:11:23 (181) 00:47:45 (175) 01:02:58 (171) 02:16:15 (166) 02:44:03 (158) 03:34:42 (152) 03:43:33
153 Jana Romanovska 8066 Zemgales Ziņas SL1 S26 00:06:54 (132) 00:09:41 (130) 00:45:33 (162) 01:02:01 (169) 02:16:05 (164) 02:45:37 (163) 03:35:47 (154) 03:43:59
154 Ligita Leitlande 8068 Zemgales Ziņas SL2 S27 00:06:54 (133) 00:09:53 (138) 00:45:34 (163) 01:01:57 (168) 02:16:05 (165) 02:45:39 (165) 03:35:47 (155) 03:43:59
155 Andrejs Baltkājis 8102 VL2 V128 00:07:37 (166) 00:11:11 (171) 00:47:32 (173) 01:03:08 (176) 02:15:35 (160) 02:44:12 (159) 03:35:45 (153) 03:44:12
156 Edgars Kaminskis 8056 VL1 V129 00:06:18 (105) 00:09:09 (109) 00:41:33 (131) 00:56:05 (130) 02:09:20 (139) 02:40:55 (151) 03:36:02 (156) 03:44:16
157 Armands Ceimers 8057 VL2 V130 00:08:03 (183) 00:11:21 (179) 00:44:21 (155) 00:59:48 (157) 02:11:18 (148) 02:40:14 (147) 03:36:45 (157) 03:45:36
158 Dagnija Tērauda 8172 Nebūs! SL1 S28 00:08:01 (180) 00:11:40 (186) 00:47:12 (172) 01:03:07 (175) 02:16:02 (163) 02:45:07 (162) 03:38:19 (158) 03:46:28
159 Rūdolfs Krūklis 8119 K41F VL1 V131 00:08:23 (190) 00:11:49 (188) 00:46:08 (169) 01:01:43 (165) 02:16:00 (161) 02:46:05 (168) 03:38:52 (160) 03:47:07
160 Līga Līce 8209 DzSK Lokomotīve SL2 S29 00:07:15 (150) 00:10:27 (150) 00:46:07 (168) 01:02:35 (170) 02:18:27 (176) 02:47:15 (170) 03:39:07 (162) 03:47:17
161 Sintija Arbidāne 8002 SL1 S30 00:08:05 (184) 00:11:53 (190) 00:48:24 (181) 01:03:54 (179) 02:19:28 (179) 02:47:53 (173) 03:39:07 (161) 03:47:28
162 Anastasija Rjabuha 8028 SL1 S31 00:08:02 (181) 00:11:27 (182) 00:46:51 (171) 01:01:52 (167) 02:14:56 (159) 02:43:54 (157) 03:38:52 (159) 03:47:32
163 Uģis Zanders 8053 VL2 V132 00:07:03 (143) 00:09:58 (142) 00:44:25 (157) 01:00:10 (159) 02:16:35 (168) 02:46:18 (169) 03:40:58 (163) 03:50:03
164 Mārtiņš Freibergs 8059 VSK Noskrien VL1 V133 00:06:28 (114) 00:09:17 (115) 00:41:31 (130) 00:56:40 (136) 02:13:00 (156) 02:44:19 (161) 03:41:10 (164) 03:50:07
165 Ivars Broničs 8071 Guddžobs Guddans VL1 V134 00:06:42 (121) 00:09:39 (128) 00:41:20 (128) 00:55:36 (125) 02:08:43 (137) 02:41:10 (152) 03:41:27 (165) 03:50:56
166 Didzis Raits 8151 Mana mīļākā komanda VL1 V135 00:07:56 (178) 00:11:30 (184) 00:44:36 (159) 00:59:52 (158) 02:18:17 (175) 02:49:17 (178) 03:42:12 (166) 03:51:34
167 Laura Puķīte 8086 SL1 S32 00:06:43 (122) 00:10:01 (143) 00:43:10 (145) 00:58:13 (148) 02:18:12 (173) 02:48:31 (175) 03:42:18 (167) 03:51:40
168 Sandis Apenītis 8041 AkmensDizains.lv VL1 V136 00:08:32 (192) 00:10:37 (157) 00:48:39 (184) 01:04:08 (180) 02:18:41 (177) 02:49:12 (176) 03:44:40 (170) 03:51:56
169 Edgars Lapiņš 8117 Accenture VL1 V137 00:07:55 (176) 00:11:17 (176) 00:45:29 (160) 01:01:24 (163) 02:17:32 (170) 02:47:49 (172) 03:43:38 (168) 03:52:52
170 Aivis Poikāns 8094 VL2 V138 00:07:47 (172) 00:11:18 (177) 00:47:43 (174) 01:03:04 (174) 02:16:33 (167) 02:47:40 (171) 03:44:24 (169) 03:53:33
171 Antra Dumbrovska 8107 SL1 S33 00:08:38 (194) 00:11:07 (170) 00:48:26 (182) 01:03:50 (178) 02:18:02 (172) 02:48:24 (174) 03:44:46 (171) 03:53:40
172 Raimonds Buraks 8065 SOLI PA SOLIM VL1 V139 00:08:06 (186) 00:12:20 (192) 00:47:47 (176) 01:02:59 (172) 02:18:15 (174) 02:45:42 (166) 03:44:47 (172) 03:54:11
173 Igors Jegorovs 8092 VL1 V140 00:06:58 (137) 00:09:54 (139) 00:40:05 (112) 00:57:23 (144) 02:12:40 (152) 02:43:51 (156) 03:45:48 (174) 03:56:10
174 Jānis Rozītis 8106 VL1 V141 00:06:57 (136) 00:09:55 (140) 00:40:11 (114) 00:57:22 (143) 02:12:41 (153) 02:43:50 (155) 03:45:49 (175) 03:56:11
175 Renārs Vasiļjevs 8210 VL1 V142 00:06:00 (84) 00:08:50 (94) 00:39:56 (109) 00:53:53 (113) 02:12:44 (154) 02:44:13 (160) 03:46:50 (176) 03:57:51
176 Denis Aļeksejevs 8147 VL1 V143 00:07:24 (157) 00:10:53 (164) 00:44:10 (151) 01:00:23 (160) 02:17:21 (169) 02:49:17 (177) 03:48:57 (177) 03:58:13
177 Nauris Danče 8223 VL1 V144 00:08:22 (189) 00:10:55 (169) 00:46:09 (170) 01:01:43 (166) 02:16:01 (162) 02:46:04 (167) 03:44:49 (173) 03:58:36
178 Liāna Aldiņa 8087 Olainfarm SL1 S34 00:08:27 (191) 00:11:29 (183) 00:49:20 (188) 01:05:17 (182) 02:23:25 (181) 02:56:17 (181) 03:49:16 (178) 03:59:02
179 Linda Eldmane 8082 SL1 S35 00:07:33 (163) 00:11:49 (187) 00:49:40 (190) 01:06:37 (188) 02:30:16 (186) 02:59:48 (184) 03:51:22 (180) 04:00:28
180 Ervīns Ozoliņš 8222 Jaunmārupe skrien VL2 V145 00:06:39 (119) 00:09:19 (118) 00:44:13 (152) 00:58:42 (151) 02:21:04 (180) 02:55:21 (180) 03:52:20 (182) 04:01:23
181 Edvards Kalniņš 8192 VL1 V146 00:06:48 (126) 00:09:17 (116) 00:42:43 (142) 00:55:39 (127) 02:09:27 (140) 02:43:32 (154) 03:50:50 (179) 04:01:40
182 Mārtiņš Brizga 8011 VL1 V147 00:07:07 (147) 00:10:34 (154) 00:44:20 (154) 00:59:36 (155) 02:19:09 (178) 02:52:56 (179) 03:51:32 (181) 04:02:33
183 Ina Balgalve 8037 SL2 S36 00:06:50 (127) 00:09:48 (135) 00:45:30 (161) 01:01:33 (164) 02:25:03 (183) 02:58:00 (182) 03:56:38 (183) 04:07:17
184 Inta Zīriuse 18018 VSK Noskrien / Noskrien Cēsis SL1 S37 00:07:56 (179) 00:11:20 (178) 00:48:41 (185) 01:06:13 (187) 02:30:13 (185) 03:03:05 (186) 04:00:37 (184) 04:10:13
185 Monta Aleksandra Lācāne 8042 SL1 S38 00:07:44 (170) 00:11:14 (174) 00:47:49 (178) 01:04:24 (181) 02:25:00 (182) 02:58:52 (183) 04:01:53 (185) 04:12:28
186 Krišjānis Neijs 8179 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki VL1 V148 00:07:55 (177) 00:10:32 (153) 00:48:54 (187) 01:05:26 (184) 02:31:47 (187) 03:06:39 (187) 04:03:39 (187) 04:12:29
187 Jānis Marčinkus 8004 SK Ozolnieki VL3 V149 00:07:18 (151) 00:11:17 (175) 00:51:03 (191) 01:06:44 (189) 02:29:16 (184) 03:00:43 (185) 04:02:14 (186) 04:12:30
188 Mareks Tumašs 8115 Sapiens VL2 V150 00:07:40 (167) 00:10:34 (155) 00:48:22 (180) 01:05:17 (183) 02:35:40 (189) 03:08:41 (188) 04:10:41 (188) 04:20:37
189 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 8207 VSK Noskrien SL2 S39 00:07:47 (173) 00:11:13 (173) 00:47:55 (179) 01:05:26 (185) 02:33:44 (188) 03:08:44 (189) 04:11:14 (189) 04:20:50
190 Māris Vīlips 8144 VL2 V151 00:09:40 (200) 00:13:45 (200) 00:52:14 (192) 01:10:56 (193) 02:38:33 (191) 03:12:51 (190) 04:15:42 (190) 04:26:01
191 Liene Kalniņa 8039 SKRIENAM KOPĀ - Valmiera SL1 S40 00:07:21 (155) 00:11:23 (180) 00:52:38 (193) 01:10:37 (192) 02:40:37 (192) 03:13:06 (191) 04:17:06 (191) 04:29:13
192 Jānis Straukmanis 8026 VL1 V152 00:07:34 (164) 00:11:37 (185) 00:49:39 (189) 01:07:31 (190) 02:37:47 (190) 03:13:44 (192) 04:22:38 (192) 04:33:41
193 Dace Janeka 8219 Nūjo ar vēju SL2 S41 00:09:27 (198) 00:13:34 (199) 00:53:22 (196) 01:12:28 (195) 02:44:42 (195) 03:20:52 (194) 04:24:19 (194) 04:35:24
194 Linda Kubiloviča 8226 Nūjo ar vēju SL2 S42 00:09:26 (197) 00:13:28 (198) 00:53:20 (195) 01:12:28 (196) 02:44:38 (194) 03:20:51 (193) 04:24:17 (193) 04:35:24
195 Ilze Rāta 8225 Emergn #optimized4running SL3 S43 00:09:28 (199) 00:13:48 (201) 00:53:15 (194) 01:12:20 (194) 02:45:48 (196) 03:21:54 (195) 04:25:44 (195) 04:37:02
196 Ilmārs Jānis Blūzmanis 8084 VL1 V153 00:11:06 (203) 00:13:20 (197) 00:56:20 (201) 01:16:33 (201) 02:56:04 (200) 03:31:58 (200) 04:33:27 (196) 04:43:55
197 Uģis Bents 8110 VL2 V154 00:06:56 (134) 00:09:46 (133) 00:48:53 (186) 01:07:41 (191) 02:44:14 (193) 03:24:54 (196) 04:35:22 (197) 04:47:02
198 Linda Loce 8016 Lynxdojo SL1 S44 00:07:46 (171) 00:12:25 (195) 00:54:32 (198) 01:15:04 (200) 02:51:01 (197) 03:28:26 (197) 04:39:27 (200) 04:50:19
199 Edgars Fabrīcius 8125 Visma Active VL1 V155 00:08:55 (195) 00:12:23 (193) 00:55:22 (199) 01:13:48 (197) 02:51:28 (198) 03:29:06 (198) 04:39:21 (198) 04:50:31
200 Zane Fabrīcius 8126 Visma Active SL1 S45 00:08:55 (196) 00:12:23 (194) 00:55:27 (200) 01:13:57 (198) 02:51:31 (199) 03:29:19 (199) 04:39:23 (199) 04:50:31
201 Georgs Lazdāns 8085 VL1 V156 00:11:07 (204) 00:13:58 (202) 01:00:35 (202) 01:20:25 (202) 02:57:20 (201) 03:39:03 (201) 04:48:14 (201) 04:58:58
202 Laura Liniņa 8021 SL1 S46 00:08:13 (188) 00:12:53 (196) 01:05:33 (204) 01:27:08 (204) 03:07:00 (204) 03:45:51 (204) 04:54:15 (202) 05:06:30
203 Ilona Ozoliņa 8080 Emergn #optimized4running SL2 S47 00:10:28 (202) 00:15:05 (204) 01:03:48 (203) 01:26:03 (203) 03:05:49 (203) 03:44:39 (203) 04:55:55 (203) 05:07:44
204 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 8045 www.endo.lv VL1 V157 00:09:43 (201) 00:14:06 (203) 00:53:53 (197) 01:14:01 (199) 03:01:39 (202) 03:44:01 (202) 04:56:00 (204) 05:08:39
205 Arūnas Beržinskas 8029 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers VL2 V158 00:06:56 () 00:10:00 () 00:40:41 () 00:55:25 () () () () DNF
206 Valters Alliks 8088 VL1 V159 00:11:07 () 00:13:54 () 00:56:19 () 02:56:11 () 03:32:09 () 04:33:25 () () DNF
207 Liene Allere 8196 Saldus Boksa Klubs SL1 S48 00:05:22 () 00:07:42 () 00:34:17 () () () () () DNF
208 Daniel Lopes Martins 8228 VL1 V160 00:07:15 () () () () () () () DNF