Stirnu buka splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 CP 5 CP 6 Rezultāts
1 Artjoms Rekuņenko 7310 Patria Sportland VB1 V1 00:04:13 (1) 00:05:59 (1) 00:26:06 (1) 00:35:03 (1) 01:02:38 (1) 01:32:19 (1) 01:37:33
2 Gints Lūsis 7409 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V2 00:04:29 (8) 00:06:07 (3) 00:27:20 (5) 00:36:51 (5) 01:05:24 (4) 01:35:46 (2) 01:41:30
3 Uldis Kļaviņš 7188 Vivobarefoot/ Rieksti VB1 V3 00:04:24 (7) 00:06:02 (2) 00:27:45 (7) 00:37:01 (6) 01:05:23 (3) 01:36:57 (4) 01:42:36
4 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 7062 VB1 V4 00:04:16 (2) 00:06:17 (5) 00:26:13 (2) 00:35:17 (2) 01:04:04 (2) 01:36:39 (3) 01:42:40
5 Alvis Danovskis 7193 VB1 V5 00:04:20 (6) 00:06:12 (4) 00:26:56 (3) 00:36:19 (3) 01:05:32 (5) 01:37:58 (5) 01:43:58
6 Juris Damškalns 7430 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V6 00:04:37 (19) 00:06:17 (6) 00:28:46 (11) 00:38:34 (8) 01:08:42 (9) 01:41:02 (6) 01:46:47
7 Jānis Krūmiņš 7416 Krūmiņi VB2 V7 00:04:18 (4) 00:06:33 (11) 00:27:20 (6) 00:37:04 (7) 01:08:13 (7) 01:41:15 (7) 01:46:58
8 Dmitrijs Ničipors 7502 Isostar/Inov8/Suunto/Rieksti VB1 V8 00:04:33 (14) 00:06:34 (12) 00:28:52 (14) 00:38:40 (11) 01:08:41 (8) 01:41:25 (8) 01:47:35
9 Klinta Lauska 7475 ASK Patria SB1 S1 00:04:37 (20) 00:06:55 (30) 00:28:52 (13) 00:38:50 (12) 01:09:52 (12) 01:42:26 (9) 01:47:58
10 Kaspars Kārkliņš 7477 SIGULDAS MARATONA KLUBS & SIGULDAS TAKAS VB2 V9 00:04:30 (10) 00:06:31 (10) 00:28:39 (9) 00:38:35 (9) 01:08:44 (11) 01:42:40 (10) 01:48:59
11 Kitija Valtere 7417 BALTAIS SB1 S2 00:04:48 (33) 00:06:45 (18) 00:30:04 (21) 00:40:21 (18) 01:11:33 (15) 01:44:37 (11) 01:50:17
12 Zanda Malančuka 7244 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SB1 S3 00:04:30 (9) 00:06:48 (20) 00:29:53 (16) 00:40:01 (16) 01:11:33 (14) 01:44:55 (13) 01:50:41
13 Ričardas Kanišauskas 7113 SK Lukas VB2 V10 00:04:34 (16) 00:06:37 (13) 00:28:48 (12) 00:39:08 (14) 01:11:28 (13) 01:44:55 (12) 01:50:48
14 Kristaps Jaudzems 7384 OK Saldus VB1 V11 00:04:43 (29) 00:07:00 (32) 00:28:44 (10) 00:38:36 (10) 01:08:43 (10) 01:45:27 (14) 01:51:46
15 Uģis Karasevs 7141 Kocēnu novads VB1 V12 00:04:17 (3) 00:06:19 (7) 00:27:07 (4) 00:36:34 (4) 01:07:47 (6) 01:45:29 (15) 01:52:04
16 Andrejs Žaglovs 7058 VB1 V13 00:05:24 (74) 00:07:49 (77) 00:30:54 (27) 00:41:21 (24) 01:13:56 (22) 01:47:15 (17) 01:53:11
17 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 7413 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V14 00:04:37 (18) 00:06:26 (9) 00:29:53 (17) 00:40:05 (17) 01:12:03 (16) 01:47:14 (16) 01:53:33
18 Lauris Repša 7272 VB1 V15 00:05:29 (84) 00:07:28 (56) 00:31:55 (36) 00:42:28 (33) 01:13:55 (21) 01:47:37 (18) 01:53:39
19 Artūrs Ločmelis 7266 PATRIA NAA VB1 V16 00:04:40 (23) 00:06:49 (21) 00:31:04 (29) 00:41:40 (26) 01:13:50 (20) 01:48:53 (19) 01:55:04
20 Ansis Pūce 7440 Saldus Boksa Klubs VB1 V17 00:05:01 (43) 00:06:51 (23) 00:31:23 (31) 00:42:08 (28) 01:15:22 (26) 01:49:44 (20) 01:55:53
21 Kalvis Brūns 7012 Printful VB1 V18 00:04:36 (17) 00:06:43 (16) 00:28:28 (8) 00:39:00 (13) 01:12:23 (17) 01:50:42 (22) 01:57:06
22 Celine Best 7498 SB1 S4 00:04:55 (38) 00:07:21 (51) 00:30:43 (25) 00:41:09 (21) 01:14:11 (23) 01:50:29 (21) 01:57:25
23 Edgars Sprūds 7034 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VB1 V19 00:04:34 (15) 00:06:24 (8) 00:30:04 (20) 00:40:44 (20) 01:13:49 (19) 01:51:05 (23) 01:57:36
24 Reinis Bērziņš 7350 Virsotne/MARMOT VB1 V20 00:05:45 (113) 00:07:53 (84) 00:32:54 (46) 00:43:35 (41) 01:16:17 (30) 01:51:45 (24) 01:57:41
25 Einārs Šillers 7139 Matisons Runner's Club VB2 V21 00:04:44 (31) 00:07:09 (36) 00:31:19 (30) 00:42:25 (31) 01:15:54 (27) 01:52:46 (25) 01:59:24
26 Kaspars Adijāns 7301 SPB RUN/Brooks/Aldaris GO VB1 V22 00:04:40 (24) 00:06:38 (14) 00:30:46 (26) 00:41:43 (27) 01:15:22 (25) 01:52:56 (27) 01:59:39
27 Jānis Puida 17072 SSK Bebra VB1 V23 00:05:23 (73) 00:07:46 (74) 00:31:54 (35) 00:42:31 (34) 01:15:55 (28) 01:52:54 (26) 02:00:12
28 Ģirts Žagars 7151 Talsu pauguraines zaķi VB1 V24 00:05:08 (50) 00:07:19 (49) 00:32:10 (39) 00:43:31 (38) 01:16:53 (34) 01:53:39 (30) 02:00:19
29 Āris Kundziņš 17059 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati VB2 V25 00:04:41 (27) 00:06:51 (24) 00:29:37 (15) 00:39:59 (15) 01:12:57 (18) 01:53:12 (28) 02:00:25
30 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 7131 VSK Noskrien SB1 S5 00:04:39 (22) 00:06:41 (15) 00:31:03 (28) 00:42:18 (30) 01:17:19 (36) 01:53:56 (31) 02:00:27
31 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns 17056 VB1 V26 00:04:49 (34) 00:07:13 (43) 00:30:30 (23) 00:41:20 (23) 01:16:07 (29) 01:54:34 (33) 02:00:44
32 Dmitrijs Vecgailis 7400 VB1 V27 00:04:32 (12) 00:06:49 (22) 00:30:05 (22) 00:42:11 (29) 01:16:25 (32) 01:54:32 (32) 02:01:16
33 Andris Mireckis 7489 VB2 V28 00:05:05 (44) 00:07:25 (53) 00:31:50 (34) 00:43:18 (36) 01:17:26 (37) 01:54:58 (34) 02:01:27
34 Kristaps Heinsbergs 7077 PATRIA SPORTLAND VB1 V29 00:05:52 (130) 00:08:12 (108) 00:34:04 (68) 00:45:19 (59) 01:18:29 (40) 01:55:32 (36) 02:01:59
35 Mārtiņš Birums 7284 VSK Burkānciems & Co VB1 V30 00:04:52 (36) 00:06:54 (29) 00:32:20 (42) 00:43:31 (39) 01:17:28 (38) 01:55:17 (35) 02:02:20
36 Juris Jeļņikovs 17063 Saldus Boksa klubs VB1 V31 00:06:23 (188) 00:08:57 (163) 00:35:02 (87) 00:46:24 (78) 01:20:41 (49) 01:56:40 (37) 02:02:36
37 Jānis Bleiers 7432 Saldus Boksa klubs VB2 V32 00:04:33 (13) 00:06:56 (31) 00:29:55 (18) 00:40:43 (19) 01:14:17 (24) 01:53:16 (29) 02:02:48
38 Pēteris Stepiņš 7207 Swedbank VB1 V33 00:05:20 (62) 00:07:38 (64) 00:33:07 (49) 00:44:43 (47) 01:19:52 (45) 01:57:04 (39) 02:03:28
39 Uldis Raipalis 7080 Gentlemen's Club /Supervaroņi VB1 V34 00:05:07 (46) 00:07:12 (40) 00:32:11 (40) 00:43:24 (37) 01:18:05 (39) 01:57:15 (40) 02:03:53
40 Oskars Zērnis 7340 OK Saldus VB2 V35 00:04:31 (11) 00:07:06 (34) 00:30:35 (24) 00:41:37 (25) 01:16:24 (31) 01:56:44 (38) 02:04:04
41 Nauris Dzenis 7318 MADONA VB1 V36 00:04:38 (21) 00:06:52 (26) 00:30:02 (19) 00:41:19 (22) 01:17:07 (35) 01:57:29 (41) 02:04:07
42 Kaspars Ušpelis 7087 ASK Patria VB1 V37 00:04:41 (26) 00:06:45 (17) 00:31:26 (32) 00:42:26 (32) 01:16:52 (33) 01:57:34 (42) 02:04:20
43 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 7345 Legs Miserables VB1 V38 00:05:07 (48) 00:07:10 (37) 00:33:36 (54) 00:45:03 (51) 01:20:00 (46) 01:58:14 (43) 02:04:36
44 Aleksejs Bute 7043 VB1 V39 00:04:44 (30) 00:06:46 (19) 00:32:07 (37) 00:43:34 (40) 01:19:00 (43) 01:58:19 (44) 02:05:22
45 Iveta Pūpola 7449 Maratona klubs SB2 S6 00:05:15 (58) 00:07:59 (93) 00:33:39 (57) 00:45:16 (56) 01:20:58 (52) 01:58:59 (45) 02:05:41
46 Mārtiņš Niķis 7169 VB1 V40 00:05:50 (124) 00:08:11 (106) 00:33:46 (60) 00:45:08 (53) 01:20:10 (47) 01:59:14 (46) 02:05:55
47 Raitis Jirgensons 17066 VB1 V41 00:05:41 (103) 00:07:43 (68) 00:33:38 (56) 00:45:14 (55) 01:21:20 (54) 02:00:02 (53) 02:06:08
48 Artūrs Šits 7186 Run With Anita VB1 V42 00:05:44 (110) 00:08:09 (102) 00:33:37 (55) 00:44:56 (49) 01:20:16 (48) 01:59:38 (48) 02:06:12
49 Helmuts Knopkens 17065 VB2 V43 00:05:05 (45) 00:07:10 (38) 00:32:19 (41) 00:44:23 (43) 01:20:46 (50) 01:59:26 (47) 02:06:13
50 Emīls Kvālis 7461 EY VB1 V44 00:05:47 (118) 00:07:49 (79) 00:34:31 (77) 00:46:04 (67) 01:21:35 (58) 02:00:07 (54) 02:06:26
51 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 7316 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SB1 S7 00:05:10 (51) 00:07:21 (50) 00:33:16 (50) 00:45:06 (52) 01:21:24 (55) 01:59:46 (49) 02:06:53
52 Igors Morgunovs 7055 Matisons Runners Club VB1 V45 00:05:23 (70) 00:07:57 (88) 00:33:59 (66) 00:46:02 (64) 01:21:35 (57) 01:59:58 (52) 02:06:59
53 Jānis Sirmais 7117 Guddžobs Guddans VB1 V46 00:05:44 (109) 00:07:46 (73) 00:34:36 (80) 00:46:18 (74) 01:22:46 (68) 02:01:02 (55) 02:07:12
54 Sandis Ziediņš 7252 Maratona klubs VB1 V47 00:05:36 (94) 00:07:26 (54) 00:32:45 (45) 00:44:09 (42) 01:18:57 (42) 01:59:54 (51) 02:07:12
55 Kaspars Pētersons 7486 VSK Noskrien VB1 V48 00:06:07 (158) 00:08:10 (105) 00:37:01 (130) 00:49:24 (119) 01:24:39 (82) 02:01:02 (57) 02:07:13
56 Juris Redisons 7071 LVM dabas parks Tērvetē VB2 V49 00:04:48 (32) 00:07:09 (35) 00:31:43 (33) 00:43:07 (35) 01:18:39 (41) 01:59:47 (50) 02:07:36
57 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 7142 RUN to LIVE VB1 V50 00:04:50 (35) 00:06:53 (27) 00:32:09 (38) 00:44:27 (44) 01:19:48 (44) 02:01:02 (56) 02:07:44
58 Valērijs Markovskis 7226 DPD LATVIJA VB1 V51 00:05:43 (105) 00:08:21 (121) 00:35:02 (86) 00:46:42 (83) 01:22:47 (69) 02:01:08 (58) 02:08:03
59 Līga Rusiņa 7464 SB1 S8 00:05:17 (59) 00:07:39 (65) 00:34:24 (72) 00:46:41 (82) 01:23:24 (74) 02:01:58 (59) 02:08:22
60 Artūrs Jansons 7282 Maratona klubs VB1 V52 00:06:19 (176) 00:08:22 (123) 00:36:18 (114) 00:49:09 (109) 01:26:03 (90) 02:02:42 (61) 02:09:01
61 Ainars Mankus 7162 Saldus novada pašvaldība VB2 V53 00:05:34 (90) 00:08:10 (103) 00:33:49 (62) 00:46:04 (66) 01:22:52 (73) 02:02:56 (65) 02:09:21
62 Juris Jansons 7426 Swedbank VB2 V54 00:05:14 (57) 00:07:37 (63) 00:33:32 (52) 00:45:01 (50) 01:21:54 (60) 02:02:45 (64) 02:09:42
63 Kaspars Vaivods 7363 KKDEV VB1 V55 00:05:07 (49) 00:07:28 (57) 00:33:58 (65) 00:46:06 (68) 01:22:35 (63) 02:02:44 (63) 02:09:53
64 Renārs Teters-teterovskis 7404 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V56 00:05:49 (123) 00:07:47 (75) 00:34:02 (67) 00:46:03 (65) 01:21:42 (59) 02:02:18 (60) 02:09:57
65 Reinis Skorovs 7452 VSK Noskrien VB1 V57 00:05:12 (55) 00:07:44 (70) 00:33:41 (58) 00:45:17 (57) 01:22:07 (62) 02:03:38 (67) 02:10:13
66 Aiga Taulīna 7465 Saldus Boksa Klubs SB1 S9 00:04:58 (39) 00:07:14 (46) 00:33:19 (51) 00:45:21 (61) 01:22:37 (64) 02:03:39 (68) 02:10:19
67 Jānis Skujenieks 7393 VB1 V58 00:04:40 (25) 00:07:31 (59) 00:32:35 (43) 00:44:34 (45) 01:21:27 (56) 02:02:43 (62) 02:10:42
68 Ilze Meijere 7092 Patria Sportland SB1 S10 00:04:53 (37) 00:07:14 (45) 00:32:43 (44) 00:44:41 (46) 01:21:14 (53) 02:03:00 (66) 02:10:45
69 Mārcis Pliens 7420 VB1 V59 00:06:33 (208) 00:09:32 (210) 00:36:57 (126) 00:49:40 (127) 01:26:57 (102) 02:04:46 (71) 02:11:22
70 Uģis Reveliņš 7373 RWA VB2 V60 00:05:47 (117) 00:08:08 (100) 00:33:47 (61) 00:45:20 (60) 01:20:57 (51) 02:03:57 (69) 02:11:31
71 Aigars Cibuļskis 7082 Legs Miserables VB2 V61 00:05:07 (47) 00:07:14 (44) 00:33:50 (63) 00:45:18 (58) 01:21:56 (61) 02:04:22 (70) 02:11:40
72 Arnis Sluga 7344 Virsotne/MARMOT VB2 V62 00:05:55 (137) 00:08:10 (104) 00:34:27 (75) 00:46:21 (76) 01:22:47 (70) 02:05:00 (72) 02:12:37
73 Gints Krieviņš 7496 VB1 V63 00:05:00 (40) 00:07:12 (41) 00:34:13 (69) 00:46:11 (70) 01:22:50 (72) 02:05:08 (73) 02:12:52
74 Ainārs Kravalis 7132 Siguldas maratona klubs VB2 V64 00:05:21 (67) 00:07:32 (60) 00:34:39 (81) 00:46:19 (75) 01:24:34 (79) 02:05:52 (74) 02:12:56
75 Valdis Čunka 7258 Aldaris GO VB1 V65 00:05:49 (121) 00:08:00 (95) 00:36:10 (107) 00:48:14 (98) 01:25:03 (84) 02:06:18 (77) 02:13:09
76 Oskars Zonne 7385 Acsaabols VB1 V66 00:05:51 (128) 00:08:42 (147) 00:35:36 (98) 00:47:38 (91) 01:26:14 (92) 02:06:49 (81) 02:13:29
77 Kaspars Allers 7380 #esnokurzem VB1 V67 00:05:01 (42) 00:06:53 (28) 00:32:55 (47) 00:44:51 (48) 01:22:47 (71) 02:06:18 (78) 02:13:41
78 Aivis Reinholds 7443 Siguldas maratona klubs VB2 V68 00:06:12 (165) 00:08:26 (131) 00:35:12 (90) 00:47:48 (95) 01:24:34 (80) 02:06:17 (76) 02:13:57
79 Juris Čerpinskis 7483 VB1 V69 00:05:44 (112) 00:07:47 (76) 00:33:32 (53) 00:45:25 (62) 01:22:43 (65) 02:07:06 (83) 02:13:57
80 Laura Pētersone 7485 SPB RUN/Brooks/MRC SB1 S11 00:05:36 (95) 00:07:44 (71) 00:35:24 (93) 00:47:19 (87) 01:24:31 (77) 02:06:18 (79) 02:14:13
81 Konstantīns Čursins 7035 ChursinTeam VB1 V70 00:05:54 (135) 00:08:13 (109) 00:34:35 (79) 00:46:17 (73) 01:22:45 (66) 02:06:16 (75) 02:14:22
82 Ēriks Bogdanovs 7191 ASK Patria VB1 V71 00:05:40 (99) 00:08:18 (115) 00:34:51 (83) 00:46:41 (81) 01:23:43 (75) 02:07:00 (82) 02:14:27
83 Ilvars Bergmanis 7312 VB1 V72 00:06:07 (157) 00:08:37 (143) 00:35:31 (96) 00:47:36 (90) 01:24:38 (81) 02:06:48 (80) 02:14:32
84 Lāsma Avotiņa-Žaglova 7048 SB1 S12 00:05:59 (142) 00:08:36 (141) 00:35:30 (95) 00:47:41 (93) 01:24:59 (83) 02:07:24 (84) 02:14:48
85 Anrijs Hodžajevs 7315 Bohnenkamp VB1 V73 00:05:26 (77) 00:07:35 (62) 00:36:07 (104) 00:49:16 (113) 01:26:47 (100) 02:07:52 (85) 02:15:13
86 Mārtiņš Krauklis 7026 VB1 V74 00:06:55 (253) 00:08:51 (159) 00:39:50 (190) 00:52:28 (173) 01:28:05 (111) 02:08:54 (88) 02:15:29
87 Ksenija Tihomirova 17079 SB1 S13 00:05:53 (134) 00:08:38 (144) 00:36:13 (111) 00:48:40 (105) 01:26:31 (96) 02:08:06 (86) 02:15:29
88 Ģirts Fišers 7101 Maratona klubs VB1 V75 00:07:10 (290) 00:09:36 (216) 00:40:33 (212) 00:53:55 (204) 01:30:55 (142) 02:09:09 (89) 02:15:43
89 Jānis Jurševskis 7509 VB1 V76 00:07:11 (294) 00:09:53 (252) 00:37:59 (153) 00:50:59 (148) 01:29:13 (121) 02:09:22 (91) 02:16:05
90 Kaspars Purmalietis 7308 Emergn #optimized4running VB1 V77 00:05:25 (76) 00:07:54 (85) 00:36:14 (112) 00:48:12 (97) 01:26:02 (89) 02:08:51 (87) 02:16:08
91 Ieva Pūce 7418 VSK Noskrien Blonde SB2 S14 00:05:26 (78) 00:08:06 (98) 00:35:48 (102) 00:48:17 (99) 01:26:30 (95) 02:09:19 (90) 02:16:37
92 Ainis Kanaviņš 7448 SSK BEBRA VB2 V78 00:05:20 (64) 00:07:17 (47) 00:36:31 (116) 00:49:29 (124) 01:29:19 (123) 02:09:37 (94) 02:16:39
93 Ondrej Fikrle 7322 BKV Holysov VB2 V79 00:05:19 (61) 00:07:27 (55) 00:33:44 (59) 00:46:00 (63) 01:22:45 (67) 02:09:36 (93) 02:16:44
94 Jānis Sondors 7270 VB1 V80 00:05:53 (133) 00:08:11 (107) 00:35:07 (88) 00:48:25 (101) 01:28:44 (114) 02:09:55 (97) 02:17:15
95 Valdis Krams 17080 KRAMIŅI VB2 V81 00:06:07 (159) 00:08:54 (162) 00:34:39 (82) 00:46:23 (77) 01:24:06 (76) 02:09:28 (92) 02:17:15
96 Ilze Vindele 7099 SB1 S15 00:05:51 (126) 00:08:45 (149) 00:37:07 (131) 00:49:34 (125) 01:28:31 (112) 02:09:58 (98) 02:17:18
97 Edijs Veide 7079 DC VECSALACAS UNITED VB1 V82 00:05:12 (54) 00:07:11 (39) 00:34:15 (70) 00:47:01 (86) 01:26:18 (94) 02:10:39 (100) 02:17:37
98 Ieva Mauliņa 7507 Briksnis SB2 S16 00:05:27 (81) 00:08:19 (118) 00:34:34 (78) 00:46:43 (84) 01:25:55 (87) 02:09:48 (95) 02:17:37
99 Mareks Vaišļa 7391 SSK Bebra VB2 V83 00:05:51 (129) 00:08:18 (116) 00:35:36 (99) 00:47:48 (94) 01:25:17 (85) 02:09:50 (96) 02:17:46
100 Edgars Dobelis 7060 VB1 V84 00:05:27 (80) 00:07:50 (80) 00:36:08 (106) 00:49:19 (115) 01:28:55 (118) 02:11:47 (109) 02:18:31
101 Jānis Tauberis 7161 VB1 V85 00:06:27 (193) 00:09:19 (191) 00:37:58 (152) 00:51:40 (158) 01:29:32 (130) 02:11:36 (106) 02:18:34
102 Raimonds Robats 7084 VB2 V86 00:06:33 (206) 00:09:17 (188) 00:37:11 (134) 00:49:21 (116) 01:26:50 (101) 02:11:35 (105) 02:18:49
103 Maksims Leščinskis 7390 Zoorbagan VB2 V87 00:06:23 (186) 00:09:13 (180) 00:36:58 (127) 00:49:26 (122) 01:27:58 (110) 02:11:15 (102) 02:18:52
104 Kārlis Sālījums 7208 Baltic International Bank VB2 V88 00:05:11 (53) 00:07:45 (72) 00:34:16 (71) 00:46:33 (80) 01:26:01 (88) 02:10:37 (99) 02:18:57
105 Zigmārs Mazulis 7203 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V89 00:05:48 (119) 00:08:24 (126) 00:36:40 (120) 00:49:52 (128) 01:29:28 (127) 02:11:52 (110) 02:19:08
106 Jānis Tenbergs 7231 Engures sportam VB1 V90 00:07:01 (277) 00:10:07 (276) 00:40:15 (203) 00:52:03 (165) 01:31:44 (154) 02:13:01 (114) 02:19:17
107 Ilmars Knipšis 7367 VSK Noskrien Seniori VB3 V91 00:05:56 (139) 00:08:35 (139) 00:35:20 (91) 00:47:31 (88) 01:26:13 (91) 02:10:45 (101) 02:19:27
108 Dainis Bautris 7195 AMSERV VB1 V92 00:05:23 (72) 00:08:15 (111) 00:35:41 (101) 00:48:36 (102) 01:27:07 (103) 02:11:25 (103) 02:19:30
109 Didzis Sprūds 7265 VB1 V93 00:05:54 (136) 00:08:36 (142) 00:36:13 (110) 00:48:40 (104) 01:26:46 (99) 02:11:39 (107) 02:19:35
110 Renars Vaivods 7320 DNB Servisa centrs VB1 V94 00:06:31 (201) 00:09:09 (176) 00:36:59 (129) 00:49:26 (121) 01:27:44 (108) 02:11:43 (108) 02:19:36
111 Jakub Spryngl 7274 VB2 V95 00:05:20 (63) 00:07:34 (61) 00:34:25 (74) 00:46:49 (85) 01:25:23 (86) 02:11:34 (104) 02:19:37
112 Jānis Ābols 7454 BAUERFEIND VB1 V96 00:07:09 (289) 00:10:04 (269) 00:38:28 (160) 00:50:15 (135) 01:28:57 (119) 02:12:42 (112) 02:19:49
113 Māris Vizulis 7460 Luminor VB1 V97 00:05:20 (65) 00:08:07 (99) 00:35:01 (85) 00:47:35 (89) 01:26:15 (93) 02:12:23 (111) 02:19:59
114 Andris Mežgailis 7329 Limbaži SKRIEN VB2 V98 00:06:14 (167) 00:08:27 (133) 00:37:08 (132) 00:50:10 (133) 01:29:26 (126) 02:12:58 (113) 02:20:21
115 Andris Zībergs 7177 Cepu Cepu VB2 V99 00:06:47 (235) 00:10:05 (271) 00:38:52 (169) 00:51:41 (160) 01:30:19 (136) 02:13:46 (118) 02:20:29
116 Artūrs Soročenkovs 7006 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots VB1 V100 00:06:42 (224) 00:09:38 (221) 00:38:29 (161) 00:51:27 (156) 01:31:43 (153) 02:13:13 (116) 02:20:35
117 Oskars Apsitis 7286 2KOKI VB2 V101 00:05:30 (85) 00:07:49 (78) 00:36:11 (108) 00:49:13 (111) 01:28:43 (113) 02:13:44 (117) 02:20:40
118 Kalvis Zuļģis 7123 PAVISAM NEGANTI VB1 V102 00:06:20 (178) 00:09:16 (187) 00:37:53 (150) 00:50:22 (137) 01:29:20 (124) 02:13:51 (121) 02:20:41
119 Romāns Kuročkins 7042 VB1 V103 00:06:03 (151) 00:08:46 (150) 00:37:33 (139) 00:50:21 (136) 01:29:33 (131) 02:13:11 (115) 02:20:52
120 Aivars Krjukovs 7021 PATRIA NAA VB2 V104 00:05:01 (41) 00:07:13 (42) 00:35:29 (94) 00:48:18 (100) 01:26:45 (98) 02:13:48 (119) 02:21:40
121 Margarita Peteļina 7423 SB2 S17 00:05:42 (104) 00:08:15 (112) 00:37:15 (135) 00:50:00 (129) 01:30:04 (132) 02:13:50 (120) 02:21:40
122 Ginta Rassa 7221 Matisons Runners Club SB2 S18 00:05:40 (100) 00:08:21 (120) 00:37:34 (141) 00:50:27 (138) 01:31:17 (147) 02:14:55 (123) 02:21:51
123 Klāvs Vasiļevskis 7364 VB1 V105 00:05:33 (89) 00:08:32 (137) 00:37:10 (133) 00:50:50 (147) 01:30:24 (139) 02:14:50 (122) 02:22:21
124 Gita Vilensone 7271 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SB1 S19 00:06:18 (173) 00:08:39 (145) 00:38:16 (155) 00:51:05 (149) 01:30:21 (137) 02:15:12 (124) 02:22:53
125 Edgars Dūms 7028 VB1 V106 00:07:19 (311) 00:10:20 (297) 00:40:58 (222) 00:53:55 (203) 01:32:42 (161) 02:15:37 (128) 02:22:54
126 Vladimir Tarasov 7059 VB2 V107 00:06:22 (181) 00:09:15 (183) 00:39:08 (172) 00:51:40 (157) 01:31:19 (149) 02:15:22 (126) 02:22:54
127 Ritvars Klapars 7133 VSK Burkānciems&Co VB2 V108 00:05:53 (132) 00:08:03 (97) 00:36:54 (125) 00:50:04 (130) 01:30:57 (144) 02:15:52 (129) 02:23:00
128 Andis Miķelsons 7120 VB2 V109 00:06:51 (242) 00:09:18 (189) 00:38:33 (163) 00:51:18 (154) 01:29:32 (129) 02:15:53 (130) 02:23:18
129 Ivita Šale 7333 SSK BEBRA SB1 S20 00:05:22 (69) 00:07:44 (69) 00:36:30 (115) 00:49:28 (123) 01:29:18 (122) 02:15:34 (127) 02:23:34
130 Uģis Kūliņš 7198 VB2 V110 00:06:29 (196) 00:09:27 (199) 00:37:34 (140) 00:50:28 (139) 01:29:31 (128) 02:15:53 (131) 02:23:56
131 Kaspars Vēzītis 7064 VB2 V111 00:06:59 (268) 00:09:42 (230) 00:39:28 (180) 00:52:50 (185) 01:34:24 (176) 02:17:18 (137) 02:24:06
132 Deniss Cimbals 7007 Zoorbagan VB2 V112 00:07:14 (300) 00:10:24 (305) 00:41:07 (229) 00:53:55 (202) 01:33:35 (165) 02:17:28 (139) 02:24:11
133 Ilze Sermolīte 7314 Zemgales Ziņas SB2 S21 00:05:33 (88) 00:08:17 (114) 00:37:18 (137) 00:50:09 (132) 01:30:26 (140) 02:16:37 (134) 02:24:27
134 Anda Valtere 7361 SB2 S22 00:05:41 (102) 00:08:31 (136) 00:38:03 (154) 00:51:12 (152) 01:31:35 (151) 02:17:04 (135) 02:24:29
135 Jānis Duberis 17068 SSK Bebra VB2 V113 00:05:20 (66) 00:07:17 (48) 00:37:45 (146) 00:51:08 (150) 01:31:36 (152) 02:17:05 (136) 02:24:30
136 Aleksejs Belokopitovs 7130 Zoorbagan VB1 V114 00:06:23 (183) 00:09:15 (185) 00:37:51 (149) 00:50:11 (134) 01:29:23 (125) 02:16:22 (132) 02:24:44
137 Vents Lupkins 7399 SPB RUN/Brooks VB1 V115 00:05:37 (96) 00:07:25 (52) 00:35:12 (89) 00:46:29 (79) 01:24:33 (78) 02:15:16 (125) 02:25:02
138 Ērika Roba 7368 Saldus Boksa klubs SB2 S23 00:06:59 (271) 00:10:03 (268) 00:39:57 (191) 00:52:42 (183) 01:33:56 (169) 02:17:31 (141) 02:25:09
139 Jānis Sapats 7371 Nebūs! VB1 V116 00:06:46 (234) 00:09:59 (262) 00:39:49 (189) 00:52:29 (176) 01:32:00 (156) 02:17:29 (140) 02:25:13
140 Alvis Bitenieks 7053 Latvijas Finieris VB1 V117 00:06:31 (199) 00:09:08 (173) 00:39:23 (175) 00:52:26 (171) 01:32:07 (157) 02:17:43 (142) 02:25:22
141 Klāvs Korņejevs 7473 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS VB1 V118 00:06:33 (209) 00:09:19 (192) 00:36:44 (122) 00:49:18 (114) 01:27:43 (107) 02:16:25 (133) 02:25:50
142 Mārtiņš Brigmanis 7500 VB1 V119 00:06:01 (148) 00:08:35 (140) 00:36:43 (121) 00:49:38 (126) 01:28:48 (116) 02:17:22 (138) 02:26:18
143 Laura Davidauska 7255 PATRIA NAA SB1 S24 00:06:06 (156) 00:08:24 (127) 00:36:12 (109) 00:49:13 (110) 01:28:47 (115) 02:18:50 (143) 02:26:26
144 Artūrs Krūmiņš 7022 VB1 V120 00:04:19 (5) 00:06:52 (25) 00:32:56 (48) 00:45:13 (54) 01:27:34 (104) 02:18:56 (144) 02:26:47
145 Andris Leja 7427 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi VB2 V121 00:05:26 (79) 00:07:52 (83) 00:36:07 (105) 00:49:08 (108) 01:30:28 (141) 02:19:19 (146) 02:26:51
146 Sentis Strods 7346 Griķīši VB1 V122 00:05:51 (127) 00:07:57 (90) 00:36:37 (117) 00:50:44 (143) 01:32:59 (162) 02:20:23 (156) 02:27:13
147 Mārtiņš Podnieks 7016 VB1 V123 00:06:12 (163) 00:09:06 (170) 00:37:49 (148) 00:50:38 (141) 01:30:56 (143) 02:19:18 (145) 02:27:38
148 Eduards Skuķis 7499 Traverss VB1 V124 00:05:37 (97) 00:08:14 (110) 00:36:17 (113) 00:49:25 (120) 01:30:13 (133) 02:19:48 (150) 02:28:04
149 Māris Rudens 7518 Riga Ironman Team VB2 V125 00:05:10 (52) 00:07:29 (58) 00:33:54 (64) 00:46:15 (71) 01:28:48 (117) 02:19:41 (148) 02:28:13
150 Ieva Rogāle 7257 KROKUS SB1 S25 00:06:02 (150) 00:08:48 (154) 00:39:07 (171) 00:52:19 (169) 01:34:26 (177) 02:20:20 (154) 02:28:19
151 Krišjānis Svilpe 7040 EY VB1 V126 00:05:47 (116) 00:08:24 (125) 00:36:06 (103) 00:48:46 (107) 01:27:41 (105) 02:19:50 (151) 02:28:27
152 Oskars Ozoliņš 7116 Matisons Runner's Club VB1 V127 00:06:41 (220) 00:09:30 (202) 00:40:13 (202) 00:53:24 (193) 01:33:58 (170) 02:20:10 (153) 02:28:30
153 Viesturs Tomels 7403 VB2 V128 00:05:34 (91) 00:08:21 (122) 00:36:37 (118) 00:49:15 (112) 01:30:18 (134) 02:19:47 (149) 02:28:32
154 Agnese Sperga 7065 Supervaroņi SB1 S26 00:06:21 (179) 00:08:49 (156) 00:39:44 (186) 00:53:19 (190) 01:35:37 (182) 02:20:56 (158) 02:28:42
155 Valdis Grudulis 7263 VB1 V129 00:07:19 (315) 00:10:18 (293) 00:41:42 (241) 00:55:02 (229) 01:36:42 (200) 02:20:50 (157) 02:28:43
156 Viesturs Puriņš 7379 VB2 V130 00:06:55 (256) 00:10:01 (264) 00:40:17 (204) 00:53:51 (199) 01:34:36 (178) 02:20:21 (155) 02:28:45
157 Agris Dreimanis 7213 VB1 V131 00:06:55 (254) 00:09:32 (209) 00:41:02 (225) 00:54:58 (225) 01:35:07 (180) 02:20:05 (152) 02:29:10
158 Jānis Pūgulis 7338 BALTAIS KALNS VB1 V132 00:06:34 (211) 00:09:00 (166) 00:38:32 (162) 00:51:19 (155) 01:31:16 (146) 02:21:28 (159) 02:29:21
159 Normunds Zauls 7287 Limbaži Skrien VB2 V133 00:05:43 (107) 00:08:00 (96) 00:35:23 (92) 00:47:40 (92) 01:27:48 (109) 02:19:36 (147) 02:29:22
160 Raimonds Rozītis 7046 VB1 V134 00:06:53 (247) 00:09:32 (208) 00:39:26 (178) 00:52:32 (178) 01:32:30 (159) 02:21:37 (160) 02:29:27
161 Jānis Ausmanis 7352 SK Katrīna VB2 V135 00:06:58 (265) 00:09:58 (260) 00:40:18 (205) 00:53:20 (192) 01:35:42 (188) 02:22:28 (167) 02:30:02
162 Ramute Varnelyte 7165 SB1 S27 00:05:14 (56) 00:08:25 (129) 00:37:23 (138) 00:50:50 (146) 01:34:22 (175) 02:21:50 (162) 02:30:11
163 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 7044 VB1 V136 00:05:31 (86) 00:07:42 (67) 00:34:29 (76) 00:46:16 (72) 01:28:59 (120) 02:22:55 (171) 02:30:16
164 Roberts Rozenbahs 7290 VB1 V137 00:06:53 (249) 00:09:06 (171) 00:40:28 (210) 00:53:55 (205) 01:34:37 (179) 02:22:33 (169) 02:30:16
165 Jolanta Krastiņa 17061 SPB RUN/Brooks SB1 S28 00:06:01 (149) 00:09:37 (220) 00:41:05 (228) 00:54:25 (213) 01:36:18 (194) 02:22:22 (164) 02:30:25
166 Augusts Iesalnieks 7118 VB1 V138 00:06:32 (203) 00:09:37 (218) 00:38:55 (170) 00:51:13 (153) 01:30:22 (138) 02:22:02 (163) 02:30:27
167 Arnis Kuzmanis 7009 AkmensDizains.lv VB2 V139 00:06:45 (231) 00:09:39 (224) 00:39:21 (174) 00:52:27 (172) 01:33:41 (166) 02:22:31 (168) 02:30:31
168 Mārtiņš Holsts 7330 VB1 V140 00:07:30 (344) 00:10:10 (284) 00:42:00 (246) 00:55:52 (241) 01:39:03 (219) 02:23:01 (172) 02:30:31
169 Jānis Griķis 7354 Daugavpils Runners VB1 V141 00:07:31 (347) 00:10:09 (282) 00:42:07 (253) 00:55:48 (240) 01:37:39 (206) 02:23:47 (174) 02:30:35
170 Inga Zālīte 7510 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati SB2 S29 00:04:42 (28) 00:07:00 (33) 00:35:39 (100) 00:48:39 (103) 01:30:18 (135) 02:21:40 (161) 02:30:35
171 Gunta Blūmiņa 7288 Virsotne/MARMOT SB1 S30 00:08:24 (438) 00:10:31 (321) 00:44:20 (295) 00:58:02 (267) 01:39:04 (221) 02:24:03 (176) 02:31:07
172 Ēriks Melkurts 7147 Kocēnu novads 1 VB3 V142 00:07:18 (309) 00:09:57 (258) 00:40:44 (215) 00:53:49 (197) 01:34:14 (172) 02:22:24 (165) 02:31:08
173 Normunds Freimanis 7192 VB1 V143 00:05:41 (101) 00:07:59 (92) 00:38:26 (158) 00:53:15 (187) 01:36:12 (193) 02:24:06 (178) 02:31:17
174 Ansis Šteiners 7018 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V144 00:05:47 (115) 00:07:42 (66) 00:34:25 (73) 00:46:11 (69) 01:26:42 (97) 02:22:44 (170) 02:31:27
175 Elīna Aģe 7468 STK RwA SB1 S31 00:06:31 (202) 00:09:20 (195) 00:39:15 (173) 00:53:45 (194) 01:37:09 (203) 02:24:04 (177) 02:31:27
176 Andris Ceļapīters 7353 OK Saldus VB2 V145 00:06:52 (246) 00:10:08 (278) 00:40:56 (220) 00:54:05 (208) 01:35:58 (190) 02:23:57 (175) 02:31:37
177 Gatis Valdheims 7024 VB1 V146 00:06:01 (146) 00:08:17 (113) 00:36:39 (119) 00:49:22 (117) 01:27:43 (106) 02:22:26 (166) 02:31:48
178 Dace Tetere 7156 Lielie Dibeni SB1 S32 00:06:23 (184) 00:09:33 (211) 00:41:13 (234) 00:54:48 (222) 01:36:51 (202) 02:24:07 (179) 02:31:56
179 Lauris Šapals 7292 LANOS VB1 V147 00:05:44 (111) 00:08:20 (119) 00:36:46 (123) 00:49:23 (118) 01:31:06 (145) 02:23:41 (173) 02:32:18
180 Edijs Bogomolovs 7164 SportFactory VB1 V148 00:06:09 (160) 00:08:43 (148) 00:37:56 (151) 00:52:12 (167) 01:35:38 (184) 02:24:26 (181) 02:32:22
181 Santa Puriņa 7309 SB2 S33 00:06:54 (252) 00:09:45 (237) 00:41:45 (242) 00:55:40 (237) 01:38:47 (215) 02:24:35 (182) 02:32:35
182 Arnis Mūrnieks 7436 VB2 V149 00:06:00 (145) 00:08:41 (146) 00:37:43 (145) 00:51:41 (161) 01:35:07 (181) 02:24:50 (184) 02:32:36
183 Nauris Pļaviņš 7245 AkmensDizains.lv VB1 V150 00:06:41 (222) 00:09:38 (223) 00:39:48 (188) 00:52:32 (180) 01:32:36 (160) 02:25:08 (187) 02:32:43
184 Rasa Grāvīte 7490 Legs Miserables SB1 S34 00:06:58 (266) 00:10:00 (263) 00:41:14 (235) 00:54:58 (226) 01:38:02 (208) 02:24:51 (185) 02:32:46
185 Benjamin Cissé 7512 VB1 V151 00:07:26 (334) 00:10:27 (313) 00:41:05 (227) 00:54:10 (209) 01:36:29 (195) 02:26:05 (196) 02:32:54
186 Tomass Fedotovs 7428 ČikČik VB1 V152 00:07:00 (275) 00:09:35 (214) 00:41:01 (224) 00:54:54 (223) 01:35:51 (189) 02:25:03 (186) 02:32:59
187 Lauris Zilveris 17053 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens VB1 V153 00:07:49 (378) 00:10:45 (336) 00:43:14 (272) 00:57:43 (265) 01:39:54 (225) 02:25:42 (194) 02:33:00
188 Kristaps Daugavietis 7179 Lidosta “Rīga” VB1 V154 00:06:03 (152) 00:08:27 (132) 00:37:47 (147) 00:52:07 (166) 01:37:31 (205) 02:25:39 (192) 02:33:02
189 Roberts Prūsis 7406 Maratona klubs VB1 V155 00:06:21 (180) 00:09:22 (196) 00:39:39 (183) 00:53:16 (188) 01:35:40 (186) 02:25:37 (188) 02:33:21
190 Edmunds Garančs 7068 TET VB2 V156 00:05:36 (93) 00:07:58 (91) 00:38:47 (168) 00:51:49 (163) 01:31:45 (155) 02:24:19 (180) 02:33:26
191 Jānis Kopmanis 7324 VB2 V157 00:06:18 (174) 00:08:52 (160) 00:40:01 (194) 00:53:54 (201) 01:36:38 (198) 02:25:38 (190) 02:33:28
192 Ance Gulbinska 7153 SB1 S35 00:05:46 (114) 00:08:30 (134) 00:37:35 (142) 00:50:47 (145) 01:36:03 (191) 02:24:49 (183) 02:33:38
193 Aija Freiberga 7453 SB1 S36 00:07:25 (331) 00:10:25 (307) 00:44:06 (286) 00:58:18 (273) 01:41:58 (257) 02:26:22 (198) 02:33:42
194 Kristers Ginters 7170 Lidosta "Rīga" VB1 V158 00:07:03 (281) 00:09:50 (246) 00:40:27 (209) 00:53:48 (196) 01:36:11 (192) 02:25:40 (193) 02:33:58
195 Deivids Stupiņš 7098 SK Katrīna VB1 V159 00:07:14 (301) 00:10:19 (295) 00:40:59 (223) 00:53:57 (206) 01:33:43 (167) 02:26:01 (195) 02:34:19
196 Raivis Kirhners 7185 VB1 V160 00:06:38 (216) 00:09:38 (222) 00:38:17 (156) 00:51:12 (151) 01:31:34 (150) 02:26:18 (197) 02:34:35
197 Igors Kozlovs 7297 VB2 V161 00:05:58 (141) 00:08:30 (135) 00:39:29 (181) 00:52:58 (186) 01:35:39 (185) 02:26:46 (203) 02:34:35
198 Iveta Šķiņķe 7214 Riga Runners SB3 S37 00:06:48 (237) 00:09:59 (261) 00:40:43 (214) 00:54:34 (216) 01:39:13 (222) 02:26:42 (200) 02:34:48
199 Dāvis Liepiņš 7493 VB1 V162 00:07:18 (310) 00:10:02 (266) 00:41:21 (239) 00:54:35 (217) 01:36:47 (201) 02:25:37 (189) 02:34:52
200 Agris Spalviņš 7331 Rauna VB3 V163 00:07:32 (348) 00:10:17 (292) 00:42:01 (247) 00:56:17 (247) 01:38:49 (216) 02:26:31 (199) 02:34:56
201 Guntars Jēkabsons 7002 VELORONIS VB2 V164 00:07:23 (322) 00:10:43 (333) 00:43:19 (276) 00:57:27 (262) 01:40:44 (232) 02:27:12 (205) 02:34:59
202 Andris Rozenbergs 7086 SAPŅU FRAGMENTI VB1 V165 00:06:30 (198) 00:09:37 (217) 00:40:13 (201) 00:53:20 (191) 01:35:37 (183) 02:25:39 (191) 02:35:01
203 Юрий Шульга 17058 VB1 V166 00:06:16 (171) 00:09:05 (169) 00:38:44 (166) 00:51:45 (162) 01:34:15 (173) 02:26:55 (204) 02:35:05
204 Daiga Rove 7056 SB1 S38 00:06:41 (219) 00:09:44 (234) 00:42:23 (257) 00:56:31 (251) 01:40:03 (226) 02:26:43 (201) 02:35:14
205 Evita Riekstiņa 7102 SB1 S39 00:06:52 (245) 00:10:08 (277) 00:43:40 (279) 00:58:19 (274) 01:41:32 (247) 02:27:57 (208) 02:35:32
206 Edgars Miķelsons 7504 Lynxdojo VB1 V167 00:07:30 (345) 00:10:30 (318) 00:39:25 (177) 00:52:30 (177) 01:33:44 (168) 02:27:49 (206) 02:35:53
207 Juris Iļčenko 7513 SK Dzērvenes VB1 V168 00:05:18 (60) 00:07:59 (94) 00:35:32 (97) 00:48:42 (106) 01:33:25 (164) 02:28:14 (211) 02:35:55
208 Gints Andžāns 17078 BIODERMA VB1 V169 00:07:03 (284) 00:09:41 (228) 00:39:42 (185) 00:53:50 (198) 01:38:57 (217) 02:27:51 (207) 02:36:04
209 Daniils Blats 7421 BALTAIS VB2 V170 00:07:14 (304) 00:10:26 (311) 00:41:22 (240) 00:54:25 (212) 01:36:37 (197) 02:26:44 (202) 02:36:10
210 Guntars Cauna 7396 CrossFit Urban Tribe / Kārli, daudz laimes dzimšanas dienā VB2 V171 00:05:50 (125) 00:08:47 (153) 00:38:38 (164) 00:52:47 (184) 01:39:32 (223) 02:28:54 (219) 02:36:11
211 Jānis Zaļums 7387 Swedbank VB1 V172 00:06:37 (215) 00:08:49 (157) 00:40:10 (200) 00:54:44 (220) 01:38:17 (211) 02:28:10 (209) 02:36:28
212 Ģirts Skore 7017 VB2 V173 00:07:25 (330) 00:10:48 (340) 00:44:05 (284) 00:58:16 (270) 01:41:33 (250) 02:28:39 (214) 02:36:32
213 Ivars Grobiņš 7057 VB1 V174 00:07:00 (273) 00:09:36 (215) 00:42:05 (250) 00:56:54 (255) 01:41:31 (246) 02:28:41 (216) 02:36:37
214 Liene Gasiņa 7386 Swedbank SB1 S40 00:06:38 (217) 00:09:54 (253) 00:40:09 (199) 00:54:44 (219) 01:38:16 (210) 02:28:11 (210) 02:36:37
215 Aigars Oļševskis 7111 VSK Noskrien VB2 V175 00:05:25 (75) 00:07:56 (87) 00:34:59 (84) 00:47:54 (96) 01:33:03 (163) 02:29:30 (224) 02:36:40
216 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 17049 VB1 V176 00:07:44 (365) 00:11:09 (379) 00:44:17 (293) 00:58:19 (275) 01:41:29 (244) 02:28:39 (215) 02:37:11
217 Rihards Hohbergs 7356 Latvijas Finieris VB1 V177 00:06:09 (161) 00:08:48 (155) 00:38:46 (167) 00:52:12 (168) 01:35:41 (187) 02:28:59 (221) 02:37:12
218 Artūrs Kančs 7235 SSK Bebra VB2 V178 00:05:43 (106) 00:07:51 (81) 00:38:27 (159) 00:52:28 (174) 01:34:02 (171) 02:28:41 (217) 02:37:26
219 Jānis Šliseris 7261 VB1 V179 00:05:31 (87) 00:08:23 (124) 00:37:37 (143) 00:50:29 (140) 01:31:18 (148) 02:28:58 (220) 02:37:28
220 Hokans Kristiansons 7381 VB1 V180 00:07:10 (291) 00:10:22 (303) 00:42:42 (262) 00:56:33 (253) 01:40:18 (230) 02:28:37 (213) 02:37:29
221 Aiva Liepiņa 7136 SB1 S41 00:07:17 (307) 00:10:09 (280) 00:45:01 (313) 00:59:49 (299) 01:43:10 (272) 02:29:26 (223) 02:37:32
222 Vladislavs Petičonoks 17055 Olainfarm VB1 V181 00:07:25 (332) 00:10:47 (339) 00:42:52 (264) 00:57:14 (259) 01:39:51 (224) 02:29:07 (222) 02:37:42
223 Guntars Brauns 7268 VB1 V182 00:05:49 (122) 00:08:53 (161) 00:37:18 (136) 00:50:41 (142) 01:38:13 (209) 02:28:46 (218) 02:37:46
224 Māris Lūsis 7036 Skrienošie Lūši VB2 V183 00:07:19 (312) 00:10:37 (326) 00:45:03 (316) 00:59:51 (301) 01:42:56 (269) 02:30:08 (228) 02:37:50
225 Ivars Grīnbergs 7205 Aldaris GO VB1 V184 00:06:56 (259) 00:09:14 (181) 00:41:16 (237) 00:54:55 (224) 01:36:31 (196) 02:29:56 (225) 02:37:54
226 Igors Zinkevičs 7189 VB2 V185 00:06:32 (204) 00:09:40 (226) 00:39:24 (176) 00:52:29 (175) 01:37:12 (204) 02:28:17 (212) 02:38:27
227 Agita Gritāne 7273 Biznesa parks ABAVA SB2 S42 00:06:44 (229) 00:10:14 (286) 00:43:16 (274) 00:57:26 (261) 01:41:55 (255) 02:30:06 (226) 02:38:33
228 Romans Šroms 7172 VSK Noskrien VB1 V186 00:05:56 (138) 00:09:20 (193) 00:40:30 (211) 00:54:01 (207) 01:38:37 (214) 02:30:07 (227) 02:39:05
229 Dace Spalva 7148 Kocēnu novads SB1 S43 00:07:49 (376) 00:10:45 (335) 00:44:31 (303) 00:58:37 (281) 01:41:32 (248) 02:30:19 (229) 02:39:07
230 Līga Pētersone 7394 SB1 S44 00:06:15 (170) 00:09:40 (227) 00:40:19 (206) 00:54:29 (214) 01:39:01 (218) 02:30:41 (232) 02:39:23
231 Sandra Vesere 7397 SB1 S45 00:06:04 (154) 00:09:03 (167) 00:41:15 (236) 00:55:43 (238) 01:41:26 (240) 02:31:01 (234) 02:39:23
232 Arnis Ķēpulis 7508 VB1 V187 00:07:29 (343) 00:11:20 (387) 00:45:02 (315) 00:58:47 (283) 01:41:30 (245) 02:30:32 (231) 02:39:29
233 Valentīna Romanova 7140 Run for fun SB1 S46 00:07:48 (371) 00:10:54 (351) 00:43:04 (268) 00:56:33 (252) 01:40:12 (228) 02:31:01 (233) 02:39:35
234 Aivars Zaķis 7157 Maratona klubs/LSC VB3 V188 00:05:21 (68) 00:07:52 (82) 00:36:53 (124) 00:50:05 (131) 01:34:17 (174) 02:30:22 (230) 02:40:07
235 Valdis Sproģis 7004 Saldus boksa klubs VB1 V189 00:06:13 (166) 00:09:10 (178) 00:40:04 (196) 00:53:17 (189) 01:38:22 (213) 02:32:10 (241) 02:40:16
236 Mārtiņš Mackēvičs 7237 EY VB1 V190 00:07:03 (282) 00:09:56 (257) 00:43:08 (269) 00:58:16 (271) 01:42:52 (267) 02:31:21 (235) 02:40:25
237 Inese Kokoreviča 7134 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" SB1 S47 00:06:34 (210) 00:09:09 (175) 00:40:26 (207) 00:54:45 (221) 01:41:27 (241) 02:31:45 (237) 02:40:29
238 Gunārs Grundštoks 7277 VSK Noskrien VB1 V191 00:06:57 (261) 00:09:37 (219) 00:42:28 (259) 00:56:24 (248) 01:41:51 (253) 02:32:45 (245) 02:40:31
239 Madara Ozola 7054 Saldus Boksa Klubs SB1 S48 00:05:58 (140) 00:09:19 (190) 00:41:09 (231) 00:55:55 (242) 01:42:37 (260) 02:32:22 (242) 02:40:32
240 Kārlis Ertmanis 17054 BALTAIS VB2 V192 00:06:55 (257) 00:09:49 (245) 00:41:47 (243) 00:56:16 (246) 01:41:25 (239) 02:31:27 (236) 02:40:37
241 Kaspars Kalniņš 7138 Matisons Runner's Club VB2 V193 00:06:42 (225) 00:09:43 (233) 00:40:57 (221) 00:55:34 (236) 01:41:28 (242) 02:31:48 (239) 02:40:46
242 Gunta Reinicāne 7249 SB1 S49 00:07:45 (366) 00:10:58 (358) 00:44:26 (299) 00:58:52 (286) 01:43:35 (275) 02:32:45 (244) 02:40:58
243 Kaspars Burka 7229 SICKOMODE VB1 V194 00:07:36 (354) 00:11:20 (386) 00:44:34 (307) 00:58:42 (282) 01:42:58 (271) 02:31:50 (240) 02:41:01
244 Gita Jurševska 7045 Riga Runners SB1 S50 00:07:13 (295) 00:10:06 (273) 00:43:15 (273) 00:57:40 (263) 01:43:37 (276) 02:33:23 (246) 02:41:31
245 Iveta Brezinska 7327 SB1 S51 00:07:28 (340) 00:10:33 (323) 00:43:44 (281) 00:58:07 (268) 01:41:28 (243) 02:33:32 (248) 02:41:39
246 Gatis Tīds 7076 VB2 V195 00:06:51 (241) 00:09:56 (255) 00:43:17 (275) 00:58:20 (276) 01:41:57 (256) 02:31:46 (238) 02:41:46
247 Dāvis Kundziņš 7357 Engures sportam VB1 V196 00:06:25 (189) 00:09:30 (203) 00:39:45 (187) 00:52:41 (182) 01:36:39 (199) 02:33:25 (247) 02:42:28
248 Samuel Bouquay 17070 VB1 V197 00:06:14 (169) 00:09:04 (168) 00:38:43 (165) 00:52:24 (170) 01:39:03 (220) 02:32:40 (243) 02:42:35
249 Kristīne Slikšāne 7425 Jaunmārupe skrien SB2 S52 00:05:52 (131) 00:08:46 (152) 00:40:07 (197) 00:54:39 (218) 01:41:12 (235) 02:33:55 (252) 02:42:40
250 Aļģirts Valužis 7127 Priekules veloklubs VB2 V198 00:07:49 (374) 00:11:02 (364) 00:44:35 (308) 00:59:01 (288) 01:42:47 (265) 02:33:50 (250) 02:42:53
251 Inese Leinasare 7289 SB2 S53 00:07:14 (303) 00:10:22 (302) 00:44:28 (301) 01:00:04 (307) 01:46:02 (292) 02:34:07 (253) 02:43:17
252 Guntis Leimanis 7377 VB1 V199 00:06:44 (230) 00:09:12 (179) 00:41:19 (238) 00:55:26 (234) 01:40:17 (229) 02:34:34 (254) 02:43:22
253 Viesturs Grīnbergs 7242 Sanctimony VB2 V200 00:06:35 (212) 00:09:33 (212) 00:40:00 (192) 00:53:53 (200) 01:37:58 (207) 02:33:43 (249) 02:43:38
254 Anete Casno 7342 SB1 S54 00:07:37 (355) 00:10:20 (300) 00:45:40 (326) 01:00:06 (308) 01:45:03 (285) 02:35:20 (257) 02:43:47
255 Jurģis Stukuls 7254 SK Katrīna VB1 V201 00:07:07 (287) 00:09:15 (186) 00:44:33 (306) 00:59:04 (293) 01:42:56 (270) 02:35:12 (256) 02:43:48
256 Rosmari Marrandi 7365 SB1 S55 00:06:00 (144) 00:09:45 (238) 00:44:25 (298) 00:59:03 (292) 01:44:25 (280) 02:34:41 (255) 02:43:48
257 Dmitrijs Todorovs 7280 VB1 V202 00:07:29 (342) 00:11:19 (385) 00:45:02 (314) 00:58:50 (284) 01:42:06 (258) 02:33:53 (251) 02:43:51
258 Agris Krumbergs 7067 Līkā kalna rambātāji VB2 V203 00:06:52 (244) 00:09:40 (225) 00:42:24 (258) 00:56:58 (256) 01:43:16 (273) 02:36:10 (264) 02:44:06
259 Jānis Gora 7251 VB1 V204 00:06:23 (185) 00:09:31 (205) 00:42:11 (256) 00:55:47 (239) 01:41:25 (238) 02:35:26 (258) 02:44:36
260 Elīza Rušmane 7212 SB1 S56 00:06:00 (143) 00:08:58 (164) 00:40:26 (208) 00:54:25 (211) 01:41:54 (254) 02:35:52 (260) 02:44:55
261 Ainārs Jermācans 7283 AkmensDizains.lv VB2 V205 00:08:00 (409) 00:11:08 (377) 00:45:42 (328) 01:00:12 (309) 01:45:05 (286) 02:35:55 (262) 02:44:56
262 Ēriks Ipatovs 7501 VB1 V206 00:07:01 (279) 00:10:06 (275) 00:41:12 (232) 00:54:33 (215) 01:40:22 (231) 02:36:14 (265) 02:44:59
263 Kate Dūdele 7096 Legs miserables maximus SB1 S57 00:07:50 (379) 00:10:28 (314) 00:46:53 (344) 01:02:02 (338) 01:47:28 (303) 02:36:42 (267) 02:45:07
264 Aigars Tohters 7122 SK Dzērvene II VB1 V207 00:06:40 (218) 00:09:15 (184) 00:41:13 (233) 00:55:12 (231) 01:42:43 (263) 02:35:55 (261) 02:45:12
265 Aigars Bērziņš 7291 VB1 V208 00:07:34 (352) 00:10:51 (347) 00:45:55 (332) 01:00:12 (310) 01:44:22 (279) 02:37:04 (270) 02:45:22
266 Reinis Rijnieks 7358 VB1 V209 00:08:03 (417) 00:11:43 (407) 00:44:52 (310) 00:58:34 (278) 01:43:56 (278) 02:36:46 (268) 02:45:32
267 Krišjānis Hartmanis 7295 KIČE VB1 V210 00:06:54 (251) 00:09:31 (206) 00:42:03 (249) 00:57:44 (266) 01:42:55 (268) 02:35:49 (259) 02:45:40
268 Jānis Kolužs 7467 Daugavpils Runners VB1 V211 00:08:09 (427) 00:10:51 (348) 00:46:55 (346) 01:01:58 (335) 01:46:31 (295) 02:37:24 (273) 02:45:44
269 Agris Dundurs 17060 VB2 V212 00:05:43 (108) 00:08:50 (158) 00:40:50 (217) 00:54:58 (227) 01:42:18 (259) 02:38:01 (275) 02:45:50
270 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 7209 Dion SportLab VB1 V213 00:07:28 (338) 00:10:48 (341) 00:44:01 (282) 01:00:42 (317) 01:52:12 (340) 02:38:44 (278) 02:45:57
271 Karīna Svikle 7107 SB1 S58 00:08:01 (411) 00:11:40 (403) 00:46:54 (345) 01:01:48 (329) 01:48:10 (311) 02:36:59 (269) 02:46:08
272 Andris Rozentālbergs 7230 VB1 V214 00:06:58 (263) 00:10:15 (289) 00:42:35 (260) 00:56:34 (254) 01:42:38 (261) 02:37:42 (274) 02:46:10
273 Natale Carlone 7362 Nokia VB2 V215 00:05:35 (92) 00:08:34 (138) 00:38:17 (157) 00:51:53 (164) 01:41:08 (234) 02:36:41 (266) 02:46:30
274 Kristaps Skujiņš 7487 IGT VB1 V216 00:07:24 (329) 00:10:06 (274) 00:43:39 (278) 01:00:00 (304) 01:44:40 (281) 02:36:06 (263) 02:46:32
275 Edgars Krastiņš 7424 VB1 V217 00:05:28 (83) 00:07:54 (86) 00:36:58 (128) 00:50:45 (144) 01:38:17 (212) 02:37:16 (272) 02:46:44
276 Juris Grodnis 7405 KROKUS VB3 V218 00:06:18 (175) 00:09:30 (204) 00:42:35 (261) 00:57:02 (257) 01:41:32 (249) 02:38:14 (276) 02:46:49
277 Didzis Šapkus 7074 VB1 V219 00:07:20 (318) 00:10:52 (349) 00:44:13 (290) 01:00:02 (305) 01:49:03 (315) 02:38:53 (279) 02:46:50
278 Māris Zirnis 7437 VB2 V220 00:06:19 (177) 00:09:20 (194) 00:42:51 (263) 00:58:36 (280) 01:47:55 (307) 02:39:20 (281) 02:46:54
279 Guntis Strautiņš 7124 Maratona klubs VB1 V221 00:05:23 (71) 00:08:26 (130) 00:40:51 (218) 00:55:19 (232) 01:41:36 (251) 02:38:18 (277) 02:47:15
280 Juris Medvids 7023 VB1 V222 00:07:01 (276) 00:10:05 (270) 00:43:12 (271) 00:57:41 (264) 01:43:40 (277) 02:37:11 (271) 02:47:19
281 Juris Dzērve 7516 VB1 V223 00:10:36 (473) 00:12:57 (444) 00:49:41 (403) 01:05:14 (385) 01:49:28 (319) 02:40:17 (286) 02:48:10
282 Normunds Grava 7262 VB2 V224 00:06:11 (162) 00:09:00 (165) 00:40:00 (193) 00:54:21 (210) 01:40:08 (227) 02:39:27 (282) 02:48:16
283 Kristers Ozoliņš 7105 Cālēni VB1 V225 00:08:46 (448) 00:11:13 (381) 00:48:48 (392) 01:04:27 (376) 01:49:02 (314) 02:39:16 (280) 02:48:24
284 Jānis Bogdanovs 7411 VB3 V226 00:07:52 (389) 00:11:31 (396) 00:44:23 (297) 00:59:58 (303) 01:46:41 (296) 02:40:28 (291) 02:48:25
285 Iveta Kalēja 7218 SB1 S59 00:06:43 (228) 00:09:56 (256) 00:44:31 (304) 00:59:02 (291) 01:45:14 (288) 02:39:35 (283) 02:48:54
286 Aivis Štemmers 7173 SK Pūre VB1 V227 00:07:40 (362) 00:09:46 (239) 00:47:44 (375) 01:01:52 (331) 01:45:32 (290) 02:40:22 (288) 02:48:56
287 Julija Mezhenina 7236 SB1 S60 00:07:53 (392) 00:11:33 (398) 00:47:32 (365) 01:03:09 (357) 01:50:48 (325) 02:40:18 (287) 02:48:56
288 Dāvis Drēziņš 7081 VB1 V228 00:07:28 (337) 00:10:20 (298) 00:41:03 (226) 00:55:01 (228) 01:46:30 (294) 02:40:49 (295) 02:49:00
289 Oskars Jurēvics 7506 SPB RUN/Asics VB1 V229 00:07:47 (369) 00:10:12 (285) 00:47:34 (367) 01:01:44 (328) 01:45:33 (291) 02:40:23 (289) 02:49:11
290 Anete Kampare 7481 Veču lauks SB1 S61 00:07:19 (317) 00:10:47 (338) 00:47:35 (368) 01:04:04 (372) 01:50:31 (323) 02:40:45 (294) 02:49:12
291 Didzis Jeremics 7158 VB1 V230 00:06:31 (200) 00:09:27 (198) 00:39:40 (184) 00:53:46 (195) 01:41:36 (252) 02:39:53 (284) 02:49:36
292 Laine Kuzmane 7182 SB1 S62 00:06:51 (243) 00:10:21 (301) 00:44:16 (292) 00:59:35 (297) 01:48:00 (308) 02:40:25 (290) 02:49:36
293 Dāvis Vigulis 7052 VB1 V231 00:08:03 (416) 00:11:32 (397) 00:44:11 (289) 00:58:31 (277) 01:44:48 (283) 02:40:12 (285) 02:49:42
294 TĀlis Paeglis 7246 LATRAPS VB1 V232 00:07:34 (350) 00:10:41 (330) 00:44:04 (283) 00:59:01 (290) 01:43:16 (274) 02:40:36 (292) 02:49:51
295 Raivis Ķergalvis 7470 VB2 V233 00:07:51 (386) 00:11:06 (373) 00:44:05 (285) 00:58:14 (269) 01:42:48 (266) 02:40:42 (293) 02:50:17
296 Māris Vaivods 7497 VB1 V234 00:07:38 (358) 00:11:01 (362) 00:44:32 (305) 00:59:49 (300) 01:46:41 (297) 02:41:42 (297) 02:50:35
297 Inta Cīmure 7215 Cīmurēni SB1 S63 00:08:26 (441) 00:11:35 (401) 00:48:44 (390) 01:03:59 (368) 01:51:18 (329) 02:42:06 (301) 02:50:36
298 Mārtiņš Puriņš 7366 VB1 V235 00:07:50 (382) 00:11:04 (368) 00:46:57 (348) 01:03:51 (365) 01:53:03 (354) 02:42:36 (306) 02:50:50
299 Andrejs Semjonovs 17057 The House VB1 V236 00:06:23 (187) 00:09:09 (177) 00:37:42 (144) 00:51:40 (159) 01:41:20 (236) 02:41:57 (300) 02:51:10
300 Ilona Balode 7302 Sirms Ronis un draugi SB2 S64 00:06:05 (155) 00:09:44 (235) 00:43:43 (280) 00:58:59 (287) 01:47:46 (305) 02:42:11 (303) 02:51:11
301 Jānis Kaibe 7146 Kocēnu novads 1 VB1 V237 00:06:33 (207) 00:09:42 (231) 00:41:07 (230) 00:55:26 (233) 01:45:00 (284) 02:41:45 (298) 02:51:23
302 Artūrs Žeibe 7143 Run for fun VB1 V238 00:07:49 (375) 00:10:24 (306) 00:44:08 (287) 01:00:19 (312) 01:48:06 (310) 02:40:57 (296) 02:51:26
303 Dace Skrastiņa 7160 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SB2 S65 00:07:27 (336) 00:10:42 (332) 00:45:36 (325) 01:00:41 (316) 01:47:38 (304) 02:42:09 (302) 02:51:29
304 Elīna Drēziņa 7166 Maxima Latvija SB1 S66 00:07:55 (398) 00:11:40 (404) 00:49:03 (396) 01:05:11 (383) 01:53:38 (360) 02:42:57 (308) 02:51:31
305 Inese Rēriha 5709 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SB1 S67 00:07:42 (363) 00:10:49 (343) 00:49:25 (402) 01:05:26 (390) 01:53:00 (352) 02:43:03 (310) 02:51:41
306 Modris Šelegovičs 7069 VB1 V239 00:07:23 (323) 00:11:00 (360) 00:45:09 (319) 01:00:29 (314) 01:44:42 (282) 02:43:02 (309) 02:51:48
307 Eduards Harčuks 17074 VB1 V240 00:07:39 (360) 00:09:52 (251) 00:47:30 (364) 01:04:02 (370) 01:52:26 (346) 02:43:34 (313) 02:51:49
308 Valters Gajevskis 7348 Baltais Kalns VB1 V241 00:06:28 (194) 00:09:25 (197) 00:40:44 (216) 00:55:04 (230) 01:42:41 (262) 02:42:25 (305) 02:52:02
309 Andris Lanka 7114 VB2 V242 00:06:56 (258) 00:09:48 (241) 00:44:18 (294) 01:00:55 (322) 01:48:02 (309) 02:43:30 (312) 02:52:25
310 Dainis Kronbergs 7032 TUKUMS VB2 V243 00:07:39 (359) 00:11:14 (382) 00:47:48 (377) 01:04:01 (369) 01:52:58 (351) 02:44:14 (315) 02:52:35
311 Ieva Jaudzeme 7434 BIODERMA SB2 S68 00:07:04 (285) 00:10:27 (312) 00:44:22 (296) 00:59:10 (295) 01:47:51 (306) 02:43:04 (311) 02:52:44
312 Jean-Luc Mutezintare 6173 Nato VB1 V244 00:07:27 (335) 00:11:21 (388) 00:47:08 (358) 01:01:32 (326) 01:46:56 (299) 02:41:49 (299) 02:52:45
313 Vineta Veisberga 7135 Saldus boksa klubs SB2 S69 00:06:43 (227) 00:10:15 (288) 00:45:35 (324) 01:01:03 (323) 01:50:29 (322) 02:44:53 (319) 02:53:02
314 Līga Vizule 7457 Luminor SB1 S70 00:06:17 (172) 00:09:52 (250) 00:44:09 (288) 00:59:20 (296) 01:48:34 (313) 02:44:55 (321) 02:53:19
315 Uldis Kuplais 7125 VSK Noskrien VB2 V245 00:07:21 (319) 00:10:20 (299) 00:40:02 (195) 00:52:32 (179) 01:32:08 (158) 02:45:37 (323) 02:53:38
316 Sintija Sproģe 7199 Aizkraukle SB1 S71 00:06:47 (236) 00:10:59 (359) 00:45:32 (323) 01:00:35 (315) 01:51:39 (330) 02:44:51 (318) 02:53:39
317 Rolands Gritāns 17069 Biznesa parks ABAVA VB2 V246 00:07:03 (283) 00:09:54 (254) 00:47:03 (354) 01:03:04 (354) 01:49:24 (318) 02:44:35 (316) 02:54:05
318 Regnārs Valciņš 7355 RL Grupa VB2 V247 00:06:28 (195) 00:09:46 (240) 00:41:58 (245) 00:56:27 (250) 01:46:15 (293) 02:44:44 (317) 02:54:30
319 Ofēlija Kristiansone 7382 SB1 S72 00:07:52 (387) 00:11:41 (405) 00:46:18 (333) 01:00:45 (318) 01:48:17 (312) 02:44:10 (314) 02:54:42
320 Evita Bērziņa 7013 SB2 S73 00:06:27 (192) 00:09:43 (232) 00:43:38 (277) 01:00:15 (311) 01:50:04 (321) 02:45:11 (322) 02:54:50
321 Jānis Pārums 7412 Ņiprie Ikri VB1 V248 00:06:03 (153) 00:08:46 (151) 00:40:08 (198) 00:56:01 (243) 01:45:16 (289) 02:47:14 (331) 02:54:51
322 Jānis Bāča 7210 VB1 V249 00:10:58 (476) 00:12:38 (438) 00:52:51 (432) 01:07:04 (405) 01:51:39 (331) 02:46:23 (327) 02:54:57
323 Juris Dombrovskis 7311 Rēzeknes novads VB2 V250 00:07:54 (397) 00:11:02 (365) 00:46:32 (340) 01:02:56 (346) 01:52:11 (339) 02:46:09 (326) 02:55:22
324 Ērika Urtāne 7491 VANAGI SB1 S74 00:07:57 (403) 00:11:04 (369) 00:47:36 (369) 01:03:53 (366) 01:51:51 (333) 02:45:54 (325) 02:55:37
325 Jurģis Urtāns 7492 VANAGI VB1 V251 00:07:56 (400) 00:10:52 (350) 00:47:40 (372) 01:03:55 (367) 01:51:52 (334) 02:45:50 (324) 02:55:38
326 Uģis Bērziņš 7178 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst VB1 V252 00:05:28 (82) 00:08:09 (101) 00:42:06 (252) 00:59:06 (294) 01:46:57 (300) 02:44:54 (320) 02:55:39
327 Iņigo Torre 7238 VB1 V253 00:06:36 (213) 00:09:48 (242) 00:41:54 (244) 00:57:20 (260) 01:47:06 (302) 02:46:26 (328) 02:55:43
328 Kārlis Kravis 7374 VB1 V254 00:07:38 (357) 00:11:00 (361) 00:45:31 (322) 01:01:55 (333) 01:50:38 (324) 02:46:30 (329) 02:55:59
329 Viktors Kuliks 7402 Salaspils VB3 V255 00:07:17 (308) 00:10:35 (325) 00:42:10 (255) 00:56:11 (244) 01:41:24 (237) 02:42:56 (307) 02:55:59
330 Ieva Marta Gintere 7369 SB1 S75 00:06:59 (272) 00:10:56 (354) 00:47:04 (355) 01:03:02 (353) 01:52:12 (341) 02:47:33 (332) 02:56:09
331 Jānis Vizulis 7319 VB2 V256 00:07:09 (288) 00:09:28 (200) 00:46:28 (337) 01:03:01 (351) 01:52:22 (344) 02:48:11 (336) 02:57:01
332 Iveta Leja 7450 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā SB2 S76 00:07:10 (292) 00:10:18 (294) 00:46:33 (341) 01:03:01 (352) 01:52:22 (345) 02:48:11 (337) 02:57:01
333 Evija Kļave 7190 Jaunmārupe skrien! SB2 S77 00:07:23 (325) 00:11:15 (383) 00:48:47 (391) 01:04:57 (379) 01:54:36 (366) 02:47:55 (335) 02:57:05
334 Aldis Sjucillo 7337 Latvijas Finieris VB2 V257 00:05:39 (98) 00:07:57 (89) 00:39:38 (182) 00:55:29 (235) 01:47:03 (301) 02:48:36 (338) 02:57:09
335 Didzis Kalejs 7200 VB1 V258 00:08:04 (418) 00:11:52 (411) 00:46:31 (339) 01:00:50 (319) 01:46:44 (298) 02:46:50 (330) 02:57:15
336 Anna Tsaregorodtseva 7187 SB1 S78 00:07:53 (391) 00:11:35 (400) 00:48:38 (387) 01:04:17 (374) 01:53:02 (353) 02:48:43 (341) 02:57:29
337 Karlīna Engere 17052 SB1 S79 00:08:08 (424) 00:11:53 (413) 00:48:29 (382) 01:05:25 (389) 01:53:59 (363) 02:48:44 (343) 02:57:31
338 Lelde Pētersone 7451 SB1 S80 00:08:07 (421) 00:11:53 (412) 00:48:28 (381) 01:05:25 (388) 01:53:59 (362) 02:48:44 (342) 02:57:33
339 Konstantins Zorins 17073 VB1 V259 00:07:15 (305) 00:10:19 (296) 00:42:08 (254) 00:57:03 (258) 01:45:10 (287) 02:47:41 (333) 02:58:06
340 Ilze Stukule 7276 SK Katrīna/Kuldīga SB3 S81 00:06:59 (270) 00:10:28 (316) 00:46:27 (336) 01:02:59 (349) 01:53:31 (358) 02:48:41 (339) 02:58:12
341 Guntis Pucens 7347 SK Katrīna VB3 V260 00:06:58 (264) 00:09:48 (244) 00:46:29 (338) 01:02:59 (350) 01:53:30 (357) 02:48:41 (340) 02:58:12
342 Dainis Driņķis 7154 DzSK Lokomotīve VB2 V261 00:07:24 (326) 00:11:08 (376) 00:47:53 (378) 01:03:06 (356) 01:53:23 (356) 02:48:48 (344) 02:58:13
343 Romans Ščugarevs 7422 BALTAIS VB1 V262 00:06:14 (168) 00:09:08 (174) 00:39:27 (179) 00:52:33 (181) 01:40:57 (233) 02:47:49 (334) 02:58:19
344 Anita Galašina 7183 Global Fitness SB1 S82 00:06:22 (182) 00:09:58 (259) 00:45:53 (330) 01:02:40 (340) 01:52:45 (348) 02:49:58 (348) 02:58:38
345 Māris Skuja 7050 VB1 V263 00:07:49 (373) 00:10:51 (345) 00:42:02 (248) 00:56:16 (245) 01:42:44 (264) 02:42:20 (304) 02:59:00
346 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 7321 Baldones skriešanas komanda SB1 S83 00:06:53 (250) 00:09:48 (243) 00:42:58 (265) 00:58:51 (285) 01:49:14 (316) 02:49:09 (345) 02:59:01
347 Dzintars Strads 7376 nothing.lv VB3 V264 00:07:05 (286) 00:10:16 (290) 00:45:40 (327) 01:01:39 (327) 01:51:17 (328) 02:50:00 (349) 02:59:01
348 Randa Misāne 7038 SB1 S84 00:07:17 (306) 00:11:04 (367) 00:46:59 (350) 01:02:49 (343) 01:52:22 (343) 02:49:50 (346) 02:59:14
349 Jānis Deksnis 7476 Swedbank VB1 V265 00:07:22 (321) 00:10:25 (308) 00:44:56 (311) 00:59:55 (302) 01:51:01 (326) 02:49:52 (347) 02:59:56
350 Natalija Zeņina 7106 SB2 S85 00:06:53 (248) 00:10:26 (309) 00:47:11 (359) 01:03:50 (364) 01:57:11 (380) 02:51:19 (350) 03:00:35
351 Heiki Prants 7300 Võru Suusaklubi VB3 V266 00:06:29 (197) 00:09:06 (172) 00:45:51 (329) 01:02:58 (348) 01:58:03 (389) 02:52:11 (355) 03:00:59
352 Vitalijs Žuselis 7313 Daugavpils runners VB2 V267 00:08:07 (420) 00:10:41 (331) 00:48:35 (385) 01:05:33 (391) 01:57:23 (382) 02:52:36 (356) 03:01:48
353 Ivars Austers 7419 Turbo VB2 V268 00:07:24 (328) 00:11:08 (378) 00:47:01 (352) 01:02:55 (345) 01:52:01 (335) 02:52:07 (354) 03:02:16
354 Arnis Leikarts 7328 VB2 V269 00:08:02 (415) 00:12:04 (418) 00:49:07 (399) 01:05:11 (384) 01:57:10 (379) 02:53:20 (359) 03:02:36
355 Undis Sprūdžs 7351 SAPŅU FRAGMENTI VB1 V270 00:07:21 (320) 00:10:35 (324) 00:45:14 (320) 01:01:03 (324) 01:49:33 (320) 02:51:56 (353) 03:02:56
356 Jānis Zemītis 7370 KALNGALE VB1 V271 00:08:04 (419) 00:11:07 (375) 00:46:26 (335) 01:01:58 (334) 01:49:17 (317) 02:53:40 (360) 03:03:12
357 Liene Sālījuma 7459 Luminor SB1 S86 00:06:56 (260) 00:10:55 (352) 00:47:27 (361) 01:05:01 (380) 01:57:49 (385) 02:53:09 (358) 03:03:15
358 Ģirts Udrass 7285 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V272 00:06:01 (147) 00:08:24 (128) 00:40:42 (213) 00:58:17 (272) 01:55:40 (373) 02:54:58 (371) 03:03:29
359 Līga Kokoreviča 7298 SB1 S87 00:08:38 (445) 00:12:57 (443) 00:50:11 (408) 01:06:38 (402) 01:57:12 (381) 02:53:04 (357) 03:03:34
360 Marta Lapekina 7152 SB1 S88 00:07:31 (346) 00:10:51 (346) 00:47:02 (353) 01:01:59 (336) 01:56:53 (378) 02:55:02 (372) 03:03:36
361 Aivars Lapa 7264 Autostarts.lv VB2 V273 00:07:34 (351) 00:11:07 (374) 00:47:05 (356) 01:03:40 (362) 01:55:01 (369) 02:53:48 (362) 03:03:40
362 Edgars Kapteinis 7085 SAPŅU FRAGMENTI VB1 V274 00:07:54 (396) 00:11:03 (366) 00:47:28 (362) 01:03:06 (355) 01:51:46 (332) 02:51:48 (352) 03:03:57
363 Martinš Kacens 7129 VB1 V275 00:08:09 (426) 00:11:27 (393) 00:47:00 (351) 01:04:23 (375) 01:58:11 (393) 02:54:57 (369) 03:03:59
364 Dace Pelne 7375 SB1 S89 00:07:33 (349) 00:11:21 (389) 00:47:33 (366) 01:03:34 (360) 01:55:26 (372) 02:54:03 (364) 03:04:00
365 Zane Lukstiņa 7227 SB1 S90 00:06:12 (164) 00:09:29 (201) 00:43:03 (267) 00:59:01 (289) 01:52:15 (342) 02:53:48 (361) 03:04:02
366 Agnese Kundziņa 7047 SB1 S91 00:07:13 (296) 00:10:50 (344) 00:46:58 (349) 01:02:49 (344) 01:56:23 (377) 02:53:58 (363) 03:04:38
367 Vitālijs Poļetajevs 7241 DzSK Lokomotīve VB1 V276 00:06:41 (221) 00:09:14 (182) 00:47:16 (360) 01:04:03 (371) 01:52:49 (349) 02:54:14 (365) 03:04:38
368 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 7240 Maratona klubs SB2 S92 00:07:01 (278) 00:10:44 (334) 00:47:42 (374) 01:03:09 (358) 01:54:28 (365) 02:54:29 (366) 03:04:39
369 Normunds Kronbergs 7294 TUKUMS VB1 V277 00:05:48 (120) 00:08:19 (117) 00:47:07 (357) 01:05:40 (394) 01:52:56 (350) 02:56:02 (378) 03:04:43
370 Ieva Jurēvica 7349 SPB Run/Brooks SB1 S93 00:07:49 (377) 00:11:05 (371) 00:50:55 (417) 01:08:14 (417) 01:58:07 (390) 02:54:57 (370) 03:04:58
371 Deniss Rostkovskis 7303 VB1 V278 00:07:57 (402) 00:11:06 (372) 00:47:30 (363) 01:03:42 (363) 01:52:11 (338) 02:51:29 (351) 03:04:59
372 Indars Melzobs 7484 Mārupes bolti VB2 V279 00:07:45 (367) 00:10:55 (353) 00:46:47 (342) 01:02:56 (347) 01:54:37 (367) 02:55:05 (373) 03:04:59
373 Andris Bērziņš 7389 VB2 V280 00:07:19 (316) 00:10:16 (291) 00:45:00 (312) 01:01:14 (325) 01:53:42 (361) 02:55:07 (374) 03:05:03
374 Ieva Ozoliņa 7216 AkmensDizains.lv SB1 S94 00:08:02 (414) 00:11:22 (390) 00:48:37 (386) 01:04:35 (377) 01:57:25 (383) 02:55:33 (376) 03:05:20
375 Sergejs Smirnovs 7090 VB1 V281 00:08:00 (408) 00:12:12 (424) 00:48:56 (394) 01:06:23 (398) 01:54:16 (364) 02:56:11 (379) 03:05:31
376 Andris Melnis 7511 Olainfarm VB1 V282 00:07:56 (401) 00:11:18 (384) 00:48:41 (388) 01:06:14 (396) 01:58:10 (392) 02:55:19 (375) 03:05:34
377 Dace Vilgerte 7225 DPD LATVIJA SB2 S95 00:06:37 (214) 00:10:05 (272) 00:44:52 (309) 01:01:55 (332) 01:55:51 (374) 02:55:48 (377) 03:05:41
378 Saulis Skabeiķis 7248 Mārupe VB1 V283 00:06:55 (255) 00:10:02 (265) 00:42:05 (251) 00:58:36 (279) 01:52:33 (347) 02:54:55 (368) 03:05:43
379 Kristīne Slaidiņa 7503 Baldones skriešanas komanda SB1 S96 00:06:49 (238) 00:10:08 (279) 00:46:52 (343) 01:02:00 (337) 01:55:01 (370) 02:54:52 (367) 03:05:44
380 Ieva Kalka 7051 Novadnieki SB1 S97 00:08:09 (425) 00:11:28 (395) 00:47:38 (370) 01:06:50 (403) 02:01:04 (408) 02:57:57 (386) 03:06:08
381 Laura Vilka 7260 SB1 S98 00:07:53 (393) 00:12:14 (425) 00:50:53 (415) 01:07:38 (411) 01:57:53 (386) 02:56:23 (380) 03:06:09
382 Maksims Birjuļins 7458 Luminor VB2 V284 00:07:34 (353) 00:10:32 (322) 00:47:38 (371) 01:03:10 (359) 01:56:14 (376) 02:57:51 (382) 03:06:47
383 Lita Briede 7279 SK Katrīna SB2 S99 00:07:59 (407) 00:12:16 (427) 00:48:51 (393) 01:05:09 (382) 01:56:02 (375) 02:57:53 (383) 03:07:08
384 Beāte Kampare 7097 Veču lauks SB1 S100 00:07:19 (313) 00:10:58 (357) 00:47:42 (373) 01:05:21 (386) 01:58:23 (394) 02:57:55 (384) 03:07:38
385 Gundars Jurēvics 7505 SPB RUN/Asics VB2 V285 00:07:50 (383) 00:10:30 (319) 00:50:52 (414) 01:08:11 (415) 01:58:08 (391) 03:00:05 (391) 03:08:02
386 David Magnan 7463 Nato VB1 V286 00:06:32 (205) 00:09:31 (207) 00:40:55 (219) 00:56:25 (249) 01:51:11 (327) 02:57:56 (385) 03:08:26
387 Toms Ķikusts 7415 VB2 V287 00:07:56 (399) 00:10:38 (328) 00:45:54 (331) 01:03:35 (361) 01:59:17 (399) 02:57:42 (381) 03:08:28
388 Lauma Muceniece 17062 SB1 S101 00:08:11 (430) 00:12:07 (422) 00:47:46 (376) 01:04:12 (373) 01:59:54 (404) 02:58:23 (388) 03:08:29
389 Danute Fibiga Daukšte 7219 SB2 S102 00:07:24 (327) 00:10:39 (329) 00:46:25 (334) 01:02:46 (342) 01:55:14 (371) 02:57:57 (387) 03:08:42
390 Renāte Balana 7108 Latvijas Finieris SB1 S103 00:06:59 (269) 00:10:03 (267) 00:50:12 (409) 01:06:38 (401) 02:01:42 (409) 03:01:07 (392) 03:10:15
391 Simona Skalberga 7410 2KOKI SB1 S104 00:06:41 (223) 00:10:26 (310) 00:49:24 (401) 01:07:11 (407) 02:02:48 (410) 03:01:18 (393) 03:10:33
392 Ilze Zvīdriņa 7269 SB1 S105 00:07:00 (274) 00:10:30 (317) 00:48:25 (380) 01:05:34 (392) 01:58:55 (397) 03:00:05 (390) 03:10:43
393 Imants Zaķis 17075 CDT VB2 V288 00:07:57 (404) 00:12:01 (416) 00:48:43 (389) 01:04:38 (378) 01:54:45 (368) 02:59:40 (389) 03:10:57
394 Gatis Kriuliņš 7037 VB2 V289 00:06:58 (262) 00:09:45 (236) 00:44:30 (302) 01:02:46 (341) 01:58:53 (396) 03:01:31 (395) 03:11:34
395 Raisa Marcinkus 7001 SK Ozolnieki SB3 S106 00:07:14 (299) 00:11:02 (363) 00:50:44 (411) 01:07:21 (408) 01:59:37 (401) 03:01:52 (398) 03:11:47
396 Ģirts Bisenieks 7041 Guddžobs Guddans VB1 V290 00:06:43 (226) 00:09:42 (229) 00:44:27 (300) 01:01:51 (330) 01:57:54 (387) 03:01:27 (394) 03:11:54
397 Ingars Šakalis 7167 VSK Noskrien VB1 V291 00:07:51 (385) 00:11:25 (391) 00:49:15 (400) 01:06:19 (397) 02:00:31 (405) 03:01:47 (397) 03:12:35
398 Edgars Paegle 7163 Accenture VB1 V292 00:07:11 (293) 00:10:09 (281) 00:45:23 (321) 01:02:17 (339) 01:58:25 (395) 03:03:11 (401) 03:12:52
399 Maija Bildere 7100 GRETA SB1 S107 00:07:48 (370) 00:12:24 (433) 00:49:50 (405) 01:06:12 (395) 01:59:26 (400) 03:01:38 (396) 03:13:01
400 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 7202 VB1 V293 00:07:19 (314) 00:10:28 (315) 00:43:02 (266) 01:00:02 (306) 01:57:34 (384) 03:01:57 (399) 03:13:12
401 Guntis Zvilna 7306 Biznesa parks ABAVA VB2 V294 00:07:02 (280) 00:09:52 (249) 00:43:11 (270) 00:59:47 (298) 01:53:17 (355) 03:03:08 (400) 03:13:38
402 Agris Samcovs 7494 Musliks VB2 V295 00:06:25 (190) 00:09:50 (247) 00:45:07 (318) 01:00:53 (320) 01:52:04 (337) 03:04:30 (403) 03:13:47
403 Svetlana Šanceva 7514 Musliks SB1 S108 00:06:26 (191) 00:09:50 (248) 00:45:06 (317) 01:00:53 (321) 01:52:03 (336) 03:04:33 (404) 03:13:47
404 Madara Kukaine 7517 SB1 S109 00:08:25 (440) 00:12:18 (429) 00:50:13 (410) 01:08:01 (414) 02:04:50 (414) 03:04:41 (405) 03:14:25
405 Aivars Ābols 7323 MADONA VB3 V296 00:08:10 (428) 00:11:34 (399) 00:49:04 (397) 01:05:36 (393) 02:00:58 (407) 03:04:16 (402) 03:14:28
406 Elīna Tolokonceva 7250 VSK Noskrien SB1 S110 00:07:50 (380) 00:12:11 (423) 00:52:41 (430) 01:10:50 (427) 02:06:33 (420) 03:05:29 (407) 03:14:49
407 Karina Jodčika 7456 Luminor SB1 S111 00:08:14 (433) 00:12:29 (437) 00:49:01 (395) 01:06:24 (400) 01:59:40 (402) 03:05:24 (406) 03:15:38
408 Simona Sunepa 7414 SB1 S112 00:08:01 (412) 00:12:01 (415) 00:49:43 (404) 01:06:57 (404) 02:05:55 (418) 03:06:15 (409) 03:15:39
409 Zane Timma 7293 SK Katrīna SB1 S113 00:07:13 (297) 00:10:48 (342) 00:50:52 (413) 01:12:10 (438) 02:11:07 (436) 03:06:41 (410) 03:16:31
410 Anna Proskurina 7278 SB1 S114 00:08:16 (434) 00:11:44 (408) 00:49:05 (398) 01:07:06 (406) 01:58:56 (398) 03:05:47 (408) 03:17:30
411 Lauma Lieksne 7176 Jaunmārupe skrien SB2 S115 00:07:23 (324) 00:11:11 (380) 00:51:12 (421) 01:10:37 (425) 02:08:44 (428) 03:08:51 (414) 03:18:41
412 Diāna Ivanova 7121 SB2 S116 00:07:14 (302) 00:11:05 (370) 00:50:10 (407) 01:07:51 (412) 02:05:15 (415) 03:08:39 (412) 03:19:42
413 Evita Ozola 7392 Bauska SB2 S117 00:07:52 (388) 00:11:54 (414) 00:51:11 (420) 01:09:40 (421) 02:07:33 (422) 03:09:46 (418) 03:19:53
414 Egija Gulbinska 7027 SB1 S118 00:07:53 (390) 00:12:07 (421) 00:50:58 (418) 01:08:19 (418) 02:06:24 (419) 03:09:20 (417) 03:19:55
415 Vitalijs Derkacs 7033 VB1 V297 00:08:41 (446) 00:12:22 (431) 00:53:10 (435) 01:11:55 (435) 01:59:50 (403) 03:09:08 (415) 03:20:17
416 Svetlana Stojeva 7073 SB1 S119 00:08:41 (447) 00:12:29 (436) 00:53:13 (436) 01:13:46 (444) 02:05:44 (416) 03:09:12 (416) 03:20:25
417 Ilze Ramiņa 7446 SECE SB2 S120 00:06:50 (240) 00:10:14 (287) 00:48:30 (383) 01:07:35 (410) 02:04:09 (412) 03:08:42 (413) 03:20:38
418 Edijs Ramiņš 7445 SECE VB2 V298 00:06:50 (239) 00:09:34 (213) 00:48:31 (384) 01:07:28 (409) 02:04:17 (413) 03:08:35 (411) 03:20:39
419 Inese Neilande 7469 Kača liek skriet SB2 S121 00:08:20 (437) 00:13:31 (450) 00:51:14 (422) 01:09:42 (423) 02:05:52 (417) 03:11:14 (419) 03:21:33
420 Natālija Tetervenoka 7478 OptiO SB1 S122 00:07:53 (394) 00:12:22 (432) 00:51:58 (427) 01:10:50 (428) 02:08:50 (429) 03:11:26 (421) 03:21:58
421 Oļegs Tetervenoks 7479 OptiO VB1 V299 00:07:53 (395) 00:12:21 (430) 00:51:59 (428) 01:10:51 (429) 02:08:51 (430) 03:11:22 (420) 03:21:58
422 Līga Neilande 7232 SB1 S123 00:07:26 (333) 00:11:27 (394) 00:50:46 (412) 01:09:41 (422) 02:08:13 (427) 03:12:37 (423) 03:22:55
423 Inese Nudiena 7128 VFK Staldzene SB1 S124 00:08:28 (443) 00:12:40 (439) 00:51:30 (423) 01:09:38 (420) 02:07:58 (423) 03:12:41 (424) 03:23:31
424 Jānis Birģelis 7435 VB2 V300 00:07:46 (368) 00:11:45 (409) 00:54:35 (443) 01:11:57 (436) 02:10:53 (435) 03:12:45 (425) 03:24:04
425 Jolanta Kravale 7305 SB2 S125 00:08:00 (410) 00:12:15 (426) 00:53:05 (434) 01:12:43 (440) 02:12:02 (439) 03:14:06 (427) 03:24:10
426 Dace Skrastiņa 7222 LMT SB2 S126 00:07:59 (406) 00:12:06 (420) 00:51:10 (419) 01:07:58 (413) 02:07:03 (421) 03:14:07 (428) 03:24:14
427 Edgars Ābeltiņš 7220 EY VB1 V301 00:08:57 (450) 00:13:18 (448) 00:53:03 (433) 01:11:41 (432) 02:11:39 (437) 03:14:25 (429) 03:24:30
428 Ivars Āboltiņš 7488 Lynxdojo VB1 V302 00:09:07 (454) 00:13:23 (449) 00:52:33 (429) 01:11:10 (430) 02:09:29 (432) 03:13:42 (426) 03:24:39
429 Pēteris Dūka 7049 VB1 V303 00:07:38 (356) 00:10:31 (320) 00:48:23 (379) 01:05:03 (381) 01:58:03 (388) 03:11:29 (422) 03:24:40
430 Raimonda Kalniņa 7083 SB1 S127 00:08:08 (423) 00:12:18 (428) 00:55:08 (446) 01:15:22 (448) 02:14:18 (445) 03:14:31 (430) 03:24:43
431 Santa Suta-Zute 7112 SK Tērauds SB2 S128 00:09:40 (458) 00:14:01 (455) 00:53:31 (438) 01:12:45 (441) 02:11:56 (438) 03:15:25 (431) 03:26:03
432 Eviss Bertrands 7039 VB1 V304 00:07:51 (384) 00:11:40 (402) 00:55:03 (445) 01:13:55 (445) 02:09:53 (433) 03:15:32 (432) 03:26:50
433 Ieva Riteniece 17071 SB2 S129 00:10:20 (467) 00:15:00 (469) 00:57:28 (458) 01:16:43 (453) 02:14:10 (444) 03:16:46 (434) 03:27:00
434 Laura Kalēja 7317 SB1 S130 00:07:28 (339) 00:10:23 (304) 00:51:37 (426) 01:10:41 (426) 02:08:11 (426) 03:15:36 (433) 03:27:12
435 Dace Ansone 17067 - SB2 S131 00:08:13 (431) 00:12:50 (441) 00:53:24 (437) 01:11:14 (431) 02:10:38 (434) 03:16:51 (435) 03:27:46
436 Jānis Laganovskis 7343 VSK Noskrien VB1 V305 00:09:04 (453) 00:13:32 (451) 00:53:36 (439) 01:12:04 (437) 02:13:43 (443) 03:19:29 (441) 03:29:27
437 Vladimirs Kļavnieks 7197 Latvija-Norvēģija VB3 V306 00:08:11 (429) 00:12:56 (442) 00:49:55 (406) 01:06:24 (399) 02:04:04 (411) 03:17:15 (436) 03:29:30
438 Guntars Priede 7281 VB1 V307 00:07:58 (405) 00:12:05 (419) 00:50:55 (416) 01:08:13 (416) 02:08:02 (424) 03:19:44 (442) 03:30:01
439 Darya Skakouskaya 17077 SICKOMODE SB1 S132 00:08:26 (442) 00:13:01 (445) 00:54:49 (444) 01:13:33 (443) 02:13:23 (442) 03:17:52 (437) 03:30:03
440 Inese Vectirāne 7267 SB2 S133 00:07:29 (341) 00:11:25 (392) 00:52:50 (431) 01:12:14 (439) 02:13:10 (441) 03:19:24 (440) 03:30:15
441 Armands Šaraks 7438 VB1 V308 00:08:24 (439) 00:11:48 (410) 00:51:30 (424) 01:10:30 (424) 02:09:18 (431) 03:19:14 (438) 03:30:30
442 Aida Graudiņa 7003 SB2 S134 00:09:45 (459) 00:14:13 (457) 00:55:50 (450) 01:15:29 (450) 02:15:07 (446) 03:19:54 (443) 03:30:55
443 Līga Pakalna 7239 KROKUS SB1 S135 00:07:44 (364) 00:12:02 (417) 00:51:36 (425) 01:09:16 (419) 02:08:09 (425) 03:19:22 (439) 03:31:15
444 Dace Podkalne 8183 VSK Noskrien Blonde SB1 S136 00:06:58 (267) 00:10:09 (283) 00:44:14 (291) 01:00:28 (313) 01:53:37 (359) 03:20:40 (444) 03:31:40
445 Zane Mirdza Paikena 7194 Domdaris SB1 S137 00:08:02 (413) 00:12:27 (435) 00:53:49 (440) 01:11:42 (433) 02:16:08 (447) 03:21:11 (445) 03:33:12
446 Aldis Rocēns 7159 Stirnu Buks Design VB2 V309 00:07:40 (361) 00:10:38 (327) 00:46:56 (347) 01:05:25 (387) 02:00:57 (406) 03:23:53 (446) 03:34:34
447 Inga Zāle 7211 Nūjo ar vēju SB3 S138 00:09:58 (460) 00:14:29 (461) 00:57:06 (455) 01:16:59 (454) 02:18:10 (450) 03:24:41 (447) 03:36:41
448 Lelde Spriņģe 7233 SB1 S139 00:08:14 (432) 00:13:07 (446) 00:55:54 (452) 01:16:27 (452) 02:21:38 (453) 03:28:17 (451) 03:39:06
449 Egita Uzule 7472 SALDUS BOKSA KLUBS SB2 S140 00:06:45 (232) 00:10:57 (356) 00:55:14 (448) 01:14:02 (446) 02:16:30 (448) 03:27:50 (448) 03:39:28
450 Sannija Samsone-Baranauska 7474 Zebiekstes SB1 S141 00:06:45 (233) 00:10:56 (355) 00:53:55 (441) 01:11:45 (434) 02:13:00 (440) 03:27:53 (449) 03:39:31
451 Dace Šmite 7304 SB2 S142 00:07:48 (372) 00:12:43 (440) 00:54:01 (442) 01:12:54 (442) 02:16:48 (449) 03:27:54 (450) 03:39:45
452 Pēteris Leja 7398 VB3 V310 00:07:13 (298) 00:10:46 (337) 00:56:45 (454) 01:17:00 (455) 02:22:38 (455) 03:32:17 (454) 03:41:36
453 Jolanta Āboltiņa 7480 Lynxdojo SB1 S143 00:09:33 (457) 00:14:18 (458) 00:57:27 (457) 01:17:51 (458) 02:22:42 (456) 03:30:33 (452) 03:41:50
454 Gunta Ozoliņa 7014 SB2 S144 00:10:50 (474) 00:15:28 (475) 01:00:15 (467) 01:21:35 (467) 02:24:16 (461) 03:30:47 (453) 03:42:31
455 Anita Krūmiņa 7325 SB1 S145 00:07:50 (381) 00:12:26 (434) 00:55:18 (449) 01:14:21 (447) 02:21:24 (451) 03:33:54 (456) 03:45:12
456 Eva Lapsiņa 7429 X99 SB1 S146 00:08:18 (436) 00:13:14 (447) 00:55:52 (451) 01:15:23 (449) 02:21:37 (452) 03:34:54 (458) 03:45:47
457 Inese Sirmā 7103 SB2 S147 00:10:07 (465) 00:14:33 (463) 00:58:40 (463) 01:19:34 (461) 02:23:34 (460) 03:33:29 (455) 03:45:54
458 Māra Laube 7063 SB1 S148 00:08:53 (449) 00:13:42 (452) 00:57:14 (456) 01:17:10 (456) 02:22:35 (454) 03:34:40 (457) 03:45:58
459 Aleksandrs Naumenko 7395 Gausā Jūdze VB3 V311 00:10:25 (470) 00:14:45 (465) 00:58:27 (459) 01:19:36 (462) 02:22:46 (457) 03:35:20 (459) 03:48:26
460 Dace Freimane 7115 SB2 S149 00:10:18 (466) 00:14:56 (468) 01:01:11 (468) 01:22:11 (468) 02:25:21 (463) 03:36:29 (462) 03:48:59
461 Ingūna Semjonova 7137 Zemgales Ziņas SB2 S150 00:10:04 (463) 00:14:08 (456) 00:58:31 (462) 01:19:30 (460) 02:23:28 (459) 03:36:14 (460) 03:49:17
462 Agnese Leiburga 7442 Zemgales Ziņas SB2 S151 00:10:04 (464) 00:14:30 (462) 00:58:30 (461) 01:19:28 (459) 02:23:27 (458) 03:36:25 (461) 03:49:17
463 Normunds Šibeiks 7091 Nūjo priekam VB3 V312 00:10:22 (468) 00:14:45 (464) 00:58:28 (460) 01:19:37 (463) 02:25:19 (462) 03:37:10 (463) 03:49:18
464 Ilgonis Rudāks 7336 Ašie Gliemeži VB2 V313 00:10:24 (469) 00:15:05 (472) 00:58:45 (464) 01:20:01 (464) 02:26:03 (465) 03:37:27 (464) 03:49:18
465 Ģirts Priecums 7025 VB1 V314 00:08:08 (422) 00:11:42 (406) 00:55:09 (447) 01:16:09 (451) 02:26:47 (466) 03:47:36 (466) 03:58:37
466 Mārtiņš Gulbis-Švans 7015 Priekules veloklubs VB2 V315 00:09:10 (455) 00:13:54 (454) 00:56:36 (453) 01:17:33 (457) 02:25:51 (464) 03:46:04 (465) 03:59:28
467 Santa Logina 7201 Zemgales Ziņas SB1 S152 00:10:33 (471) 00:15:24 (474) 01:03:46 (469) 01:26:41 (469) 02:35:51 (469) 03:48:07 (467) 04:00:48
468 Ruta Dīce 7359 Gausā Jūdze SB3 S153 00:10:00 (462) 00:14:54 (467) 00:59:06 (465) 01:20:05 (466) 02:32:52 (467) 03:50:10 (468) 04:04:03
469 Uldis Dīcis 7360 Gausā Jūdze VB3 V316 00:09:59 (461) 00:14:52 (466) 00:59:06 (466) 01:20:04 (465) 02:32:53 (468) 03:50:11 (469) 04:04:03
470 Olga Mikulova 7089 Maratona klubs SB1 S154 00:08:32 (444) 00:14:22 (459) 01:06:52 (476) 01:29:06 (476) 02:37:13 (470) 03:54:27 (470) 04:06:22
471 Marita Šalta 7444 SB2 S155 00:09:13 (456) 00:14:27 (460) 01:05:30 (473) 01:27:35 (474) 02:37:51 (474) 03:54:42 (471) 04:08:09
472 Sanita Vecā 7206 - SB1 S156 00:08:18 (435) 00:13:52 (453) 01:06:44 (475) 01:28:57 (475) 02:41:16 (475) 03:58:40 (474) 04:10:48
473 Kristīna Ceika 7383 Nūjo ar vēju! SB1 S157 00:10:35 (472) 00:15:22 (473) 01:05:32 (474) 01:27:08 (472) 02:41:52 (476) 03:57:59 (473) 04:10:51
474 Tīna Sparāne 7275 SB1 S158 00:10:56 (475) 00:15:57 (476) 01:05:17 (472) 01:27:20 (473) 02:37:41 (473) 03:57:40 (472) 04:11:53
475 Zane Dālberga 7224 DPD LATVIJA SB1 S159 00:09:02 (452) 00:15:04 (471) 01:04:28 (470) 01:26:51 (471) 02:37:27 (471) 04:05:25 (475) 04:21:36
476 Jana Smiltiņa 7223 DPD LATVIJA SB1 S160 00:09:02 (451) 00:15:04 (470) 01:04:36 (471) 01:26:49 (470) 02:37:32 (472) 04:05:36 (476) 04:21:38
477 Inga Rītere 7031 SB1 S161 00:06:27 () 00:09:24 () 00:40:52 () 00:55:02 () () () DNF
478 Kristīne Leja 7072 SB1 S162 00:06:58 () () () () () () DNF
479 Ina Graudiņa 7088 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SB1 S163 () () () () () () DNF
480 Vladimirs Misāns 7104 VB2 V317 00:25:52 () () () () () () DNF
481 Inita Drēziņa 7119 L&D SB2 S164 00:06:54 () () () () () () DNF
482 Andris Robalds 7144 Kocēnu novads 1 VB1 V318 00:04:46 () () () () () () DNF
483 Aivars Veiss 7174 VSK Noskrien VB3 V319 00:02:27 () () () () () () DNF
484 Ivonna Balode 7217 SB1 S165 () () () () () () DNF
485 Voldemārs Lejnieks 7332 SK Dzērvene VB1 V320 00:10:35 () 00:12:14 () 00:40:45 () 00:52:03 () () () DNF
486 Romāns Giruckis 7339 VB1 V321 00:07:28 () 00:10:46 () 00:44:02 () 01:00:44 () () () DNF
487 Uldis Brucis 7341 OK Saldus VB2 V322 00:04:32 () 00:07:00 () 00:29:42 () () () () DNF
488 Ints Ulmanis 7378 VB2 V323 00:06:45 () 00:09:35 () 00:39:51 () 00:53:10 () 01:35:57 () () DNF
489 Arnis Ķēniņš 7431 VB1 V324 00:06:23 () 00:09:38 () () () () () DNF
490 Gatis Kveders 7441 Rieksti / VSK Noskrien VB1 V325 00:05:45 () () () () () () DNF
491 Ziedonis Peka 7466 Saldus Boksa klubs VB3 V326 00:05:16 () 00:07:46 () 00:33:34 () 00:46:09 () () () DNF
492 Artis Ločmelis 7471 OK Burkānciems I Stirnubuks.lv VB2 V327 00:06:40 () 00:09:53 () 00:40:53 () 00:55:45 () 02:16:34 () () DNF
493 Evita Biezmane 8121 H&S Solution SB1 S166 00:07:51 () 00:11:12 () 00:48:28 () 01:03:45 () () () DNF
494 Raimonds Eglītis 17064 E|S Running VB1 V328 00:06:40 () () () () () () DNF
495 Aleksejs Haritonenko 17076 Legs Miserables Maximus VB1 V329 00:07:50 () 00:10:35 () 00:44:03 () 00:59:18 () 01:48:54 () () DNF