Zaķa splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 CP 5 Rezultāts
1 Andris Ronimoiss 6135 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / RIEKSTI VZ2 V1 00:06:23 (1) 00:18:37 (1) 00:29:55 (1) 00:45:41 (1) 00:46:32 (1) 00:47:40
2 Rihards Linde 6344 VZ2 V2 00:06:24 (5) 00:18:55 (2) 00:30:56 (2) 00:47:17 (2) 00:48:17 (2) 00:49:19
3 Pēteris Grīviņš 6255 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati VZ2 V3 00:06:31 (7) 00:19:20 (4) 00:31:11 (3) 00:47:21 (3) 00:48:25 (3) 00:49:31
4 Matīss Slikšjānis 15006 Koc;enu novads VZ1 V4 00:06:23 (3) 00:19:11 (3) 00:31:33 (5) 00:48:12 (4) 00:49:07 (4) 00:50:16
5 Jānis Mežiels 6267 Patria Sportland VZ2 V5 00:06:24 (4) 00:19:21 (5) 00:31:23 (4) 00:48:27 (5) 00:49:17 (5) 00:50:25
6 Jānis Mūrnieks 6122 SK Tērauds VZ2 V6 00:06:28 (6) 00:19:25 (6) 00:31:49 (6) 00:49:13 (6) 00:50:12 (6) 00:51:17
7 Edijs Dzalbs 6507 Inov-8 Latvia | OSveikals.lv VZ1 V7 00:06:23 (2) 00:19:43 (7) 00:32:07 (7) 00:49:33 (8) 00:50:22 (7) 00:51:28
8 Agris Krūmiņš 6160 SPB RUN/Brooks VZ2 V8 00:06:33 (8) 00:19:50 (8) 00:32:16 (8) 00:49:24 (7) 00:50:24 (8) 00:51:33
9 Andris Saldons 5508 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ1 V9 00:06:49 (18) 00:20:07 (10) 00:32:30 (10) 00:49:52 (10) 00:50:52 (10) 00:51:53
10 Jānis Vītiņš 5983 RIEKSTI VZ3 V10 00:06:38 (13) 00:19:58 (9) 00:32:28 (9) 00:49:53 (11) 00:50:50 (9) 00:51:54
11 Uldis Klepers 5662 Virsotne/MARMOT VZ2 V11 00:06:37 (11) 00:20:12 (13) 00:32:43 (13) 00:49:59 (12) 00:50:53 (11) 00:52:00
12 Dzintars Skrundenieks 5425 Deva Fitness - Liepāja VZ2 V12 00:06:38 (12) 00:20:10 (12) 00:32:42 (12) 00:49:52 (9) 00:51:00 (12) 00:52:05
13 Uģis Karasevs 15007 Kocenu novads VZ2 V13 00:06:51 (21) 00:20:08 (11) 00:32:30 (11) 00:50:02 (13) 00:51:05 (13) 00:52:18
14 Artis Dude 5051 Tērvete VZ2 V14 00:06:37 (10) 00:20:14 (14) 00:33:00 (15) 00:50:43 (14) 00:51:39 (14) 00:52:49
15 Oskars Blaus 5612 PATRIA NAA VZ3 V15 00:06:48 (17) 00:20:21 (16) 00:32:55 (14) 00:50:44 (15) 00:51:42 (15) 00:52:50
16 Dāvis Uļģis 6085 Izturība VZ2 V16 00:06:35 (9) 00:20:18 (15) 00:33:04 (16) 00:50:49 (16) 00:51:51 (16) 00:52:55
17 Patrīcija Eiduka 6444 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ1 S1 00:06:39 (16) 00:20:32 (17) 00:33:14 (17) 00:50:59 (17) 00:52:05 (17) 00:53:28
18 Edgars Apinis 5610 PATRIA NAA VZ2 V17 00:06:52 (22) 00:20:45 (18) 00:33:43 (18) 00:51:58 (18) 00:52:57 (18) 00:54:12
19 Andris Ponomarenko 6076 Rivello VZ2 V18 00:06:52 (23) 00:20:49 (20) 00:33:45 (19) 00:52:41 (19) 00:53:35 (21) 00:54:55
20 Santis Setkovskis 6269 SSK Bebra VZ1 V19 00:06:49 (19) 00:21:03 (22) 00:34:16 (20) 00:52:44 (21) 00:53:43 (22) 00:54:58
21 Andrejs Bondarevs 6235 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS VZ3 V20 00:06:50 (20) 00:20:59 (21) 00:34:27 (22) 00:52:45 (22) 00:53:34 (19) 00:55:02
22 Oskars Laucis 6321 Team Pauliņš VZ1 V21 00:07:09 (33) 00:21:10 (23) 00:34:27 (23) 00:52:43 (20) 00:53:34 (20) 00:55:19
23 Niks Zauls 5702 Limbaži Skrien VZ1 V22 00:07:30 (58) 00:21:48 (26) 00:35:07 (25) 00:53:14 (23) 00:54:19 (24) 00:55:23
24 Daniels Buko 15046 VZ1 V23 00:06:38 (14) 00:20:47 (19) 00:34:16 (21) 00:53:15 (24) 00:54:18 (23) 00:55:33
25 Sandis Aboliņš 15003 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ1 V24 00:07:33 (65) 00:22:01 (33) 00:35:16 (26) 00:53:39 (25) 00:54:46 (25) 00:55:54
26 Mikus Zvirbulis 5873 OK Ogre VZ2 V25 00:07:12 (37) 00:21:58 (31) 00:35:37 (34) 00:53:59 (26) 00:55:09 (28) 00:56:11
27 Ivo Rudinskis 15029 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V26 00:07:09 (34) 00:21:55 (29) 00:35:32 (29) 00:54:01 (27) 00:54:59 (26) 00:56:11
28 Roberts Sukonovs 6358 Gentlemen's Club / Supervaroņi VZ2 V27 00:07:14 (40) 00:21:54 (28) 00:35:29 (27) 00:54:09 (28) 00:55:07 (27) 00:56:22
29 Ģirts Tumans 6402 Fizkultūras nora VZ2 V28 00:07:53 (88) 00:22:04 (34) 00:35:35 (32) 00:54:13 (29) 00:55:24 (29) 00:56:29
30 Kaspars Kravalis 6098 VZ2 V29 00:07:15 (42) 00:21:52 (27) 00:35:36 (33) 00:54:19 (31) 00:55:28 (30) 00:56:40
31 Kaspars Vīksne 5589 VZ2 V30 00:07:25 (52) 00:21:56 (30) 00:35:31 (28) 00:54:22 (32) 00:55:31 (31) 00:56:45
32 Aivis Šiliņš 5054 KSMR Fitness VZ1 V31 00:07:38 (70) 00:22:00 (32) 00:35:33 (30) 00:54:15 (30) 00:55:32 (32) 00:56:52
33 Artūrs Leitlands 6348 ASK Patria VZ2 V32 00:08:11 (118) 00:23:02 (72) 00:36:41 (47) 00:54:53 (34) 00:56:03 (33) 00:57:12
34 Konstantīns Grišulis 5226 KROKUS VZ2 V33 00:06:58 (24) 00:21:12 (24) 00:35:06 (24) 00:54:53 (33) 00:56:06 (34) 00:57:18
35 Jānis Gailis 5688 Kocēnu novads-1 VZ2 V34 00:07:41 (72) 00:22:05 (35) 00:35:35 (31) 00:55:08 (35) 00:56:10 (35) 00:57:21
36 Kalvis Kristers Krīgers 5369 VZ1 V35 00:07:16 (43) 00:22:23 (46) 00:36:13 (37) 00:55:17 (36) 00:56:22 (36) 00:57:39
37 Edijs Eiduks 5731 Team Eiduki VZ1 V36 00:06:39 (15) 00:21:37 (25) 00:36:15 (39) 00:55:40 (37) 00:56:41 (37) 00:58:01
38 Rainers Paeglis 5709 Siguldas Sporta skola VZ1 V37 00:07:29 (56) 00:22:24 (48) 00:36:14 (38) 00:55:45 (38) 00:56:50 (38) 00:58:03
39 Rasma Čoiča 6262 Patria Sportland SZ2 S2 00:07:28 (54) 00:22:17 (44) 00:36:20 (41) 00:55:46 (39) 00:56:57 (40) 00:58:11
40 Jānis Liepiņš 6161 VZ2 V38 00:07:13 (38) 00:22:11 (38) 00:36:23 (43) 00:55:59 (41) 00:57:09 (42) 00:58:20
41 Baiba Šņoriņa 6072 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs SZ1 S3 00:07:02 (27) 00:22:15 (41) 00:36:20 (40) 00:56:04 (42) 00:57:04 (41) 00:58:22
42 Gints Rudzītis 5323 Valmieras velo vienība VZ2 V39 00:07:15 (41) 00:22:06 (36) 00:35:49 (35) 00:55:51 (40) 00:57:12 (43) 00:58:32
43 Atis Krūmiņš 6379 Luminor VZ2 V40 00:07:51 (84) 00:22:54 (66) 00:36:54 (54) 00:56:11 (44) 00:57:26 (45) 00:58:38
44 Āris Lazdiņš 6088 Marienburgas Vilki VZ2 V41 00:08:25 (143) 00:23:44 (85) 00:37:20 (61) 00:56:24 (49) 00:57:29 (47) 00:58:41
45 Laureano Mayor Ramos 6465 NATO VZ2 V42 00:08:10 (115) 00:22:52 (65) 00:36:49 (52) 00:56:19 (45) 00:57:30 (48) 00:58:41
46 Juris Spalva 5609 PATRIA NAA VZ2 V43 00:07:09 (32) 00:22:16 (42) 00:36:21 (42) 00:56:22 (48) 00:57:37 (50) 00:58:44
47 Viesturs Dude 6084 Dobeles Sporta skola VZ4 V44 00:07:46 (76) 00:22:42 (55) 00:36:46 (49) 00:56:20 (46) 00:57:26 (44) 00:58:47
48 Markus Urtāns 6398 VANAGI VZ1 V45 00:06:59 (25) 00:22:06 (37) 00:36:30 (45) 00:56:24 (50) 00:57:33 (49) 00:58:48
49 Ināra Lūse 5446 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ4 S4 00:07:29 (55) 00:22:45 (61) 00:36:48 (51) 00:56:21 (47) 00:57:27 (46) 00:58:49
50 Arturs Onzuls 5853 Accenture VZ2 V46 00:07:04 (29) 00:22:12 (39) 00:36:01 (36) 00:56:06 (43) 00:56:56 (39) 00:58:54
51 Deniss Gorba 5187 LSC/tripower.lv VZ3 V47 00:07:32 (63) 00:22:31 (50) 00:36:43 (48) 00:56:38 (52) 00:57:52 (52) 00:59:04
52 Ainārs Brālītis 5307 Supervaroņi VZ2 V48 00:07:53 (86) 00:23:11 (74) 00:37:24 (65) 00:56:52 (53) 00:57:44 (51) 00:59:06
53 Mairis Pētersons 5943 - VZ2 V49 00:07:20 (48) 00:22:16 (43) 00:36:26 (44) 00:56:36 (51) 00:57:56 (54) 00:59:18
54 Reinis Korsūnovs 5648 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ2 V50 00:07:02 (26) 00:22:23 (47) 00:36:47 (50) 00:57:03 (54) 00:57:56 (53) 00:59:20
55 Valdis Tilts 5629 Kocēnu novads VZ4 V51 00:07:28 (53) 00:22:32 (51) 00:36:41 (46) 00:57:14 (55) 00:58:09 (55) 00:59:38
56 Daniels Kodalevs 6070 Marienburgas Vilki VZ1 V52 00:07:18 (46) 00:22:36 (54) 00:37:31 (67) 00:57:42 (59) 00:58:53 (61) 01:00:02
57 Artūrs Jansons 6341 Maratona klubs VZ2 V53 00:07:16 (44) 00:22:47 (62) 00:37:23 (64) 00:57:47 (61) 00:58:44 (56) 01:00:02
58 Māris Meļķis 6329 Honestrent VZ2 V54 00:07:57 (94) 00:23:13 (75) 00:37:31 (68) 00:57:37 (56) 00:58:48 (59) 01:00:07
59 Madara Frēliha 5924 Maratona Klubs / Jaunmārupe skrien / VFK Staldzene SZ2 S5 00:07:29 (57) 00:23:01 (67) 00:37:14 (58) 00:57:41 (58) 00:58:52 (60) 01:00:09
60 Ints Neilands 6347 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V55 00:07:32 (64) 00:22:35 (53) 00:36:51 (53) 00:57:49 (62) 00:58:44 (57) 01:00:11
61 Mareks Zālītis 5155 Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa VZ2 V56 00:07:21 (49) 00:22:50 (64) 00:37:33 (69) 00:58:06 (67) 00:58:54 (62) 01:00:22
62 Sandra Buliņa 6100 Marienburgas Vilki SZ1 S6 00:07:03 (28) 00:22:34 (52) 00:37:01 (55) 00:57:47 (60) 00:59:07 (65) 01:00:23
63 Gatis Melgalvis 5224 Valmieras Velo Vienība VZ3 V57 00:07:17 (45) 00:22:30 (49) 00:37:12 (57) 00:57:53 (63) 00:59:05 (63) 01:00:24
64 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 5529 VZ2 V58 00:08:33 (157) 00:24:18 (108) 00:38:24 (86) 00:58:08 (68) 00:59:12 (66) 01:00:27
65 Atis Jansons 6065 Swedbank VZ2 V59 00:07:45 (75) 00:23:01 (68) 00:37:25 (66) 00:57:56 (64) 00:59:12 (68) 01:00:28
66 Elīna Kārkliņa 6334 Patria Sportland SZ2 S7 00:07:30 (59) 00:23:02 (71) 00:37:37 (72) 00:58:00 (66) 00:59:12 (69) 01:00:34
67 Oskars Svars 5938 VZ1 V60 00:07:31 (60) 00:22:43 (59) 00:37:08 (56) 00:58:00 (65) 00:59:12 (67) 01:00:36
68 Aksels Bresme 6128 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ1 V61 00:07:37 (69) 00:23:02 (69) 00:37:35 (70) 00:58:08 (69) 00:59:06 (64) 01:00:39
69 Linards Lauskis 6157 VZ2 V62 00:08:02 (104) 00:23:44 (86) 00:38:09 (78) 00:58:22 (71) 00:59:23 (71) 01:00:40
70 Gatis Kveders 6027 Rieksti / VSK Noskrien VZ2 V63 00:07:58 (96) 00:23:45 (88) 00:37:56 (76) 00:58:20 (70) 00:59:18 (70) 01:00:49
71 Kristaps Krievins 5653 VZ1 V64 00:07:56 (91) 00:24:00 (96) 00:38:16 (84) 00:58:35 (72) 00:59:37 (72) 01:00:54
72 Jeļena Ābele 6436 SZ2 S8 00:08:21 (135) 00:24:18 (109) 00:38:57 (98) 00:58:50 (77) 00:59:45 (75) 01:00:57
73 Aigars Grāvelis 5631 VZ2 V65 00:07:24 (51) 00:22:44 (60) 00:37:22 (63) 00:57:40 (57) 00:58:47 (58) 01:01:10
74 Dagnis Sakne 5624 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V66 00:08:10 (113) 00:23:38 (82) 00:38:12 (81) 00:58:42 (75) 00:59:43 (74) 01:01:12
75 Andis Laveiķis 15104 True Story Sportswear SZ2 S9 00:07:11 (36) 00:22:42 (56) 00:37:21 (62) 00:58:39 (74) 01:00:00 (78) 01:01:14
76 Baiba Vekša 15056 Sporta klubs Liesma SZ2 S10 00:07:31 (62) 00:23:31 (78) 00:38:16 (85) 00:58:38 (73) 00:59:38 (73) 01:01:16
77 Miks Kodols 6342 ASK Patria VZ2 V67 00:08:22 (137) 00:23:52 (93) 00:38:10 (79) 00:58:47 (76) 00:59:58 (77) 01:01:17
78 Ritvars Klapars 5339 VSK Burkānciems&Co/ VSK Noskrien VZ3 V68 00:07:48 (77) 00:23:33 (80) 00:37:58 (77) 00:59:05 (83) 01:00:09 (80) 01:01:19
79 Edijs Tropiņš 5480 Riga Runners I VZ2 V69 00:07:51 (82) 00:23:32 (79) 00:38:15 (83) 00:58:55 (79) 01:00:08 (79) 01:01:20
80 Emīls Zalcmanis 6183 VZ2 V70 00:08:13 (122) 00:24:04 (100) 00:38:34 (90) 00:59:08 (84) 01:00:19 (82) 01:01:29
81 Oļegs Solovjovs 6222 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ3 V71 00:07:36 (66) 00:23:02 (70) 00:37:36 (71) 00:58:58 (80) 00:59:57 (76) 01:01:29
82 Māris Strautnieks 5495 VZ2 V72 00:07:23 (50) 00:22:43 (58) 00:37:41 (73) 00:58:54 (78) 01:00:16 (81) 01:01:35
83 Manuel Munoz Gomez 6455 NATO VZ2 V73 00:10:29 (421) 00:25:49 (166) 00:40:02 (119) 00:59:12 (85) 01:00:24 (84) 01:01:37
84 Artūrs Krūmiņš 5026 VZ2 V74 00:07:10 (35) 00:22:21 (45) 00:37:16 (59) 00:59:02 (82) 01:00:22 (83) 01:01:46
85 Sanita Buliņa 6101 Marienburgas Vilki SZ1 S11 00:07:49 (79) 00:23:37 (81) 00:38:11 (80) 00:59:00 (81) 01:00:26 (85) 01:01:48
86 Edgars Auziņš 5281 Matisons Runner's Club VZ3 V75 00:07:06 (30) 00:22:48 (63) 00:37:48 (75) 00:59:18 (87) 01:00:32 (86) 01:01:49
87 Jānis Zvaigznītis 5831 SK MĒS / JS Dream Team VZ2 V76 00:07:42 (74) 00:23:45 (87) 00:38:36 (92) 00:59:34 (90) 01:00:40 (88) 01:01:52
88 Nauris Dzenis 5464 MADONA VZ2 V77 00:07:14 (39) 00:22:43 (57) 00:37:46 (74) 00:59:27 (89) 01:00:42 (89) 01:01:53
89 Valdis Devjatņikovs 5543 SK Katrīna VZ2 V78 00:08:54 (186) 00:24:08 (103) 00:38:24 (87) 00:59:16 (86) 01:00:38 (87) 01:01:54
90 Māris Bisenieks 5329 OK Purva Bridējs VZ3 V79 00:08:25 (141) 00:24:24 (113) 00:39:14 (101) 00:59:41 (92) 01:00:51 (90) 01:02:05
91 Raivo Liepa 15059 VZ1 V80 00:07:36 (67) 00:23:16 (77) 00:38:38 (94) 00:59:37 (91) 01:00:51 (91) 01:02:08
92 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5299 VZ2 V81 00:08:41 (164) 00:24:53 (130) 00:39:28 (109) 00:59:52 (95) 01:00:55 (93) 01:02:09
93 Mareks Ņikiforovs 5473 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ1 V82 00:07:09 (31) 00:22:14 (40) 00:37:20 (60) 00:59:25 (88) 01:00:53 (92) 01:02:15
94 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 6036 Legs Miserables VZ2 V83 00:07:55 (90) 00:23:42 (84) 00:38:33 (89) 00:59:51 (94) 01:00:56 (94) 01:02:21
95 Toms Kalniņš 5902 VZ2 V84 00:08:05 (109) 00:24:11 (105) 00:39:00 (100) 00:59:56 (96) 01:01:06 (95) 01:02:26
96 Kaspars Zudrags 5396 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V85 00:07:42 (73) 00:23:41 (83) 00:38:35 (91) 00:59:46 (93) 01:01:07 (96) 01:02:27
97 Liene Blumbeka 6312 Virsotne/MARMOT SZ2 S12 00:07:53 (87) 00:23:55 (94) 00:38:39 (95) 01:00:05 (98) 01:01:19 (100) 01:02:34
98 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5894 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots VZ2 V86 00:08:21 (134) 00:24:23 (112) 00:39:16 (102) 01:00:07 (100) 01:01:17 (99) 01:02:35
99 Iveta Pūpola 6288 Maratona klubs SZ3 S13 00:07:48 (78) 00:23:48 (90) 00:38:41 (96) 01:00:08 (101) 01:01:16 (98) 01:02:41
100 Artūrs Elstiņš 6380 Marienburgas Vilki VZ2 V87 00:07:31 (61) 00:23:03 (73) 00:38:13 (82) 01:00:04 (97) 01:01:15 (97) 01:02:43
101 Dagnis Boltrikovs 5563 Veseliga slodzīte VZ2 V88 00:07:55 (89) 00:24:02 (98) 00:38:47 (97) 01:00:31 (102) 01:01:31 (102) 01:02:45
102 Jānis Neimanis 5682 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ4 V89 00:08:21 (133) 00:24:28 (121) 00:39:26 (108) 01:00:06 (99) 01:01:23 (101) 01:02:49
103 Andrejs Leontjevs 6049 VZ2 V90 00:09:28 (247) 00:25:30 (146) 00:40:16 (124) 01:00:36 (103) 01:01:52 (105) 01:03:06
104 Igors Morgunovs 5358 Matisons Runners Club VZ2 V91 00:08:21 (132) 00:24:26 (119) 00:39:24 (105) 01:00:40 (104) 01:01:48 (104) 01:03:08
105 Mārcis Pliens 5296 VZ2 V92 00:09:19 (225) 00:25:46 (158) 00:40:30 (132) 01:01:00 (107) 01:02:08 (106) 01:03:22
106 Andris Kozačkovs 5942 VZ3 V93 00:08:24 (140) 00:25:00 (135) 00:40:22 (127) 01:01:14 (109) 01:02:14 (107) 01:03:29
107 Ginta Bogdanova 5467 SPB RUN/Brooks SZ1 S14 00:07:59 (98) 00:24:05 (101) 00:39:18 (103) 01:00:57 (106) 01:02:15 (108) 01:03:35
108 Ilgvars Dzedulis 5622 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V94 00:08:25 (142) 00:24:28 (120) 00:39:34 (110) 01:00:52 (105) 01:01:43 (103) 01:03:35
109 Guntis Saule 6364 Olainfarm VZ2 V95 00:08:43 (168) 00:25:11 (139) 00:40:17 (125) 01:01:06 (108) 01:02:17 (109) 01:03:41
110 Ginta Valtere 6233 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS SZ2 S15 00:07:56 (92) 00:24:03 (99) 00:39:25 (106) 01:01:27 (111) 01:02:23 (110) 01:03:51
111 Ivan Unger 6471 NATO VZ3 V96 00:08:46 (177) 00:24:37 (125) 00:40:09 (121) 01:01:36 (114) 01:02:46 (113) 01:04:09
112 Kitija Zaula 5720 Limbaži Skrien SZ1 S16 00:07:52 (85) 00:24:13 (107) 00:39:43 (115) 01:01:36 (113) 01:02:39 (112) 01:04:10
113 Sandija Sorokina 5689 ASK Patria SZ1 S17 00:07:58 (95) 00:23:56 (95) 00:39:20 (104) 01:01:32 (112) 01:02:54 (114) 01:04:19
114 Sandis Zīvarts 6428 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VZ3 V97 00:08:02 (106) 00:23:46 (89) 00:38:59 (99) 01:01:39 (115) 01:03:04 (115) 01:04:23
115 Oļegs Kopijs 6421 Saldus Boksa klubs VZ2 V98 00:08:54 (188) 00:26:01 (173) 00:41:26 (154) 01:02:08 (118) 01:03:08 (117) 01:04:24
116 Belenguer Moral 6495 NATO VZ2 V99 00:08:19 (129) 00:24:12 (106) 00:39:45 (116) 01:01:25 (110) 01:02:35 (111) 01:04:25
117 Signe Birkenberga 15051 SBk SZ2 S18 00:07:50 (81) 00:24:07 (102) 00:39:42 (114) 01:01:50 (116) 01:03:06 (116) 01:04:32
118 Andris Lubejs 5180 MARATONA KLUBS VZ3 V100 00:09:23 (232) 00:25:49 (162) 00:40:57 (138) 01:02:11 (122) 01:03:26 (122) 01:04:42
119 Edgars Urtāns 6479 VZ2 V101 00:08:47 (179) 00:24:25 (118) 00:40:13 (122) 01:02:08 (119) 01:03:10 (118) 01:04:45
120 Dāvis Poliņš 5045 VSK Noskrien/ Supervaroņi/ Adidas runners Riga VZ2 V102 00:07:40 (71) 00:23:14 (76) 00:38:26 (88) 01:02:20 (125) 01:03:11 (119) 01:04:49
121 Gatis Štulbergs 5222 Maratona klubs VZ2 V103 00:08:03 (107) 00:23:49 (91) 00:38:38 (93) 01:02:29 (131) 01:03:30 (126) 01:04:51
122 Līga Norkus 6082 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ3 S19 00:08:01 (103) 00:24:19 (110) 00:40:07 (120) 01:02:18 (124) 01:03:27 (125) 01:04:51
123 Mārtiņš Gailis 6156 VZ2 V104 00:08:27 (146) 00:24:35 (123) 00:39:37 (111) 01:02:25 (128) 01:03:37 (127) 01:04:51
124 Ģirts Viļumovs 6316 VZ1 V105 00:08:12 (120) 00:24:24 (116) 00:39:40 (112) 01:02:22 (127) 01:03:42 (130) 01:04:53
125 Anda Zandberga 5201 SZ2 S20 00:08:32 (154) 00:25:22 (143) 00:40:53 (136) 01:02:28 (130) 01:03:27 (124) 01:04:59
126 Atis Heinols 6238 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VZ1 V106 00:10:10 (361) 00:26:11 (183) 00:41:22 (151) 01:02:25 (129) 01:03:44 (131) 01:04:59
127 Sandis Sproģis 5493 Tet VZ3 V107 00:08:12 (119) 00:24:49 (127) 00:40:27 (129) 01:02:21 (126) 01:03:41 (129) 01:05:04
128 Ēriks Bogdanovs 5675 ASK PATRIA VZ2 V108 00:07:57 (93) 00:24:11 (104) 00:39:26 (107) 01:02:10 (120) 01:03:39 (128) 01:05:07
129 Eldars Trapučka 5623 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V109 00:09:06 (210) 00:26:03 (175) 00:41:34 (157) 01:02:39 (133) 01:03:57 (132) 01:05:16
130 Markuss Rihards Dzintars 5839 FK BANDAVA VZ1 V110 00:09:18 (224) 00:26:33 (201) 00:41:55 (169) 01:02:42 (135) 01:04:06 (136) 01:05:18
131 Kristofers Kanenbergs 5333 VZ1 V111 00:08:22 (136) 00:24:23 (111) 00:39:41 (113) 01:02:05 (117) 01:03:26 (123) 01:05:23
132 Carles Giner 6458 NATO VZ1 V112 00:10:00 (336) 00:26:09 (180) 00:41:08 (144) 01:02:10 (121) 01:03:23 (120) 01:05:23
133 Elīna Barone 5597 SPB RUN/Brooks SZ2 S21 00:08:16 (125) 00:25:05 (137) 00:40:31 (133) 01:02:41 (134) 01:04:05 (134) 01:05:25
134 Gatis Jarohovičs 5886 AkmensDizains.lv VZ2 V113 00:08:08 (111) 00:24:24 (114) 00:39:53 (117) 01:02:32 (132) 01:03:57 (133) 01:05:28
135 Aivars Dobris 5663 ASK Patria VZ1 V114 00:08:18 (127) 00:24:59 (134) 00:40:29 (131) 01:02:59 (138) 01:04:06 (135) 01:05:32
136 Daiga Hildebrante 5896 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ2 S22 00:09:12 (217) 00:25:45 (157) 00:41:00 (140) 01:02:53 (137) 01:04:16 (137) 01:05:40
137 David Guerrab 6492 NATO VZ2 V115 00:09:36 (278) 00:25:38 (150) 00:40:38 (134) 01:02:13 (123) 01:03:23 (121) 01:05:40
138 Edvīns Jaudzems 6275 SPORTLAND VZ2 V116 00:09:16 (222) 00:25:35 (148) 00:41:02 (141) 01:03:13 (140) 01:04:22 (139) 01:05:42
139 Matīss Elksnis 5796 VZ2 V117 00:11:13 (608) 00:27:20 (239) 00:42:20 (178) 01:03:26 (146) 01:04:34 (144) 01:05:44
140 Jēkabs Ločmelis 6146 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VZ1 V118 00:07:49 (80) 00:24:01 (97) 00:39:55 (118) 01:02:49 (136) 01:04:21 (138) 01:05:48
141 Kārlis Skutāns 5218 Valka VZ1 V119 00:08:17 (126) 00:24:37 (124) 00:41:04 (142) 01:03:16 (141) 01:04:36 (145) 01:05:49
142 Andis Puriņš 5958 VZ3 V120 00:07:51 (83) 00:24:24 (115) 00:40:14 (123) 01:03:17 (142) 01:04:27 (140) 01:05:52
143 Miķelis Vindavs 6487 TIPU TAPS VZ2 V121 00:08:12 (121) 00:24:51 (129) 00:40:25 (128) 01:03:10 (139) 01:04:32 (143) 01:05:53
144 Lauma Čerņevska 5880 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SZ2 S23 00:08:15 (124) 00:25:15 (141) 00:41:14 (146) 01:03:19 (143) 01:04:29 (141) 01:05:54
145 Renārs Steselis 5697 IK Auseklis VZ1 V122 00:09:51 (306) 00:26:38 (205) 00:42:24 (180) 01:03:24 (145) 01:04:43 (146) 01:05:58
146 Edgars Ošs 6272 VZ2 V123 00:10:22 (403) 00:27:32 (256) 00:42:50 (192) 01:03:43 (151) 01:04:54 (149) 01:06:07
147 Ernests Berkmanis 15072 VZ2 V124 00:08:56 (192) 00:25:46 (159) 00:41:37 (160) 01:03:26 (147) 01:04:46 (147) 01:06:09
148 Kyle Tilley 6490 NATO VZ2 V125 00:11:11 (596) 00:28:01 (286) 00:43:20 (205) 01:03:45 (154) 01:04:59 (152) 01:06:13
149 Jānis Ozoliņš 5963 - VZ2 V126 00:08:14 (123) 00:24:53 (131) 00:40:51 (135) 01:03:20 (144) 01:04:30 (142) 01:06:15
150 Jānis Tamsons 5912 VZ3 V127 00:09:36 (274) 00:26:28 (198) 00:41:40 (161) 01:03:32 (149) 01:04:49 (148) 01:06:17
151 Jānis Šliseris 6305 VZ2 V128 00:08:27 (147) 00:24:44 (126) 00:40:28 (130) 01:03:28 (148) 01:04:55 (150) 01:06:20
152 Charles Desmarais 3979 NATO VZ2 V129 00:10:18 (387) 00:26:16 (188) 00:41:35 (158) 01:03:45 (153) 01:04:58 (151) 01:06:21
153 Jānis Kvante 15058 Vecpiebalga VZ2 V130 00:09:17 (223) 00:26:10 (182) 00:41:53 (167) 01:03:58 (156) 01:05:05 (153) 01:06:24
154 Renārs Reklaitis 5875 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V131 00:08:41 (165) 00:25:25 (145) 00:41:07 (143) 01:03:40 (150) 01:05:06 (154) 01:06:28
155 Riano Antonio 6491 NATO VZ2 V132 00:10:01 (338) 00:26:10 (181) 00:41:18 (149) 01:03:43 (152) 01:05:07 (155) 01:06:31
156 Kārlis Stonka 5014 VSK Noskrien VZ2 V133 00:08:46 (175) 00:25:40 (151) 00:41:46 (163) 01:03:58 (155) 01:05:25 (157) 01:06:43
157 Andris Žukovskis 6129 SQUAD.LV VZ2 V134 00:08:44 (171) 00:25:51 (167) 00:41:25 (152) 01:03:59 (157) 01:05:28 (161) 01:06:44
158 Rainers Meiers 5165 Maratona klubs VZ4 V135 00:08:30 (150) 00:25:44 (155) 00:41:47 (164) 01:04:17 (161) 01:05:27 (159) 01:06:45
159 Kaspars Briedis 6187 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V136 00:08:28 (148) 00:25:35 (147) 00:41:31 (155) 01:04:02 (159) 01:05:16 (156) 01:06:45
160 Viesturs Kozilāns 6248 VZ3 V137 00:08:45 (174) 00:25:47 (160) 00:41:36 (159) 01:03:59 (158) 01:05:25 (158) 01:06:50
161 Laura Savicka 15014 SZ1 S24 00:08:10 (116) 00:25:14 (140) 00:41:11 (145) 01:04:07 (160) 01:05:30 (163) 01:06:50
162 Deniss Loginovs 5223 VZ2 V138 00:10:10 (360) 00:27:16 (233) 00:42:45 (190) 01:04:25 (164) 01:05:28 (160) 01:06:51
163 Kristīne Roga 5668 ASK PATRIA SZ2 S25 00:08:01 (101) 00:25:11 (138) 00:41:17 (147) 01:04:23 (163) 01:05:30 (162) 01:06:51
164 Jurģis Kļavpurs 6226 Team Kažemāka VZ2 V139 00:08:59 (200) 00:25:51 (168) 00:41:20 (150) 01:04:20 (162) 01:05:36 (165) 01:06:58
165 Elvis Bernhards 5665 AnimalPlanet VZ2 V140 00:08:44 (170) 00:25:48 (161) 00:41:59 (171) 01:04:27 (166) 01:05:35 (164) 01:07:02
166 Pēteris Kļava 6225 Savam priekam! VZ3 V141 00:09:08 (212) 00:26:04 (176) 00:41:50 (166) 01:04:28 (167) 01:05:42 (167) 01:07:07
167 Jēkabs Fridmanis 6162 VZ1 V142 00:09:41 (285) 00:27:00 (216) 00:42:57 (194) 01:04:40 (170) 01:05:49 (169) 01:07:08
168 Mārtiņš Priede 6504 Tet Rīgas maratons VZ2 V143 00:08:59 (201) 00:26:34 (204) 00:42:32 (183) 01:04:42 (171) 01:05:44 (168) 01:07:08
169 Cristian Martinez Foncubierta 6461 NATO VZ2 V144 00:10:14 (379) 00:26:59 (215) 00:42:44 (189) 01:04:32 (169) 01:05:53 (172) 01:07:09
170 Artis Šauriņš 5005 New Village Workout VZ2 V145 00:09:37 (280) 00:26:59 (214) 00:42:37 (187) 01:04:43 (172) 01:05:53 (170) 01:07:11
171 Valentīns Laskevičs 6185 VZ2 V146 00:11:03 (557) 00:27:57 (277) 00:43:27 (212) 01:04:45 (173) 01:05:53 (171) 01:07:12
172 Simona Birkenberga 5438 LIESMA SZ2 S26 00:08:00 (99) 00:24:25 (117) 00:40:59 (139) 01:04:25 (165) 01:05:38 (166) 01:07:14
173 Dmitrijs Vladimirovs 5507 Accenture VZ2 V147 00:09:44 (289) 00:26:56 (211) 00:42:35 (185) 01:04:46 (174) 01:05:56 (174) 01:07:17
174 Zane Kaspere 5482 SZ2 S27 00:08:11 (117) 00:24:56 (132) 00:41:26 (153) 01:04:30 (168) 01:05:56 (173) 01:07:24
175 Artūrs Dēvits 5417 EY VZ2 V148 00:09:34 (266) 00:26:21 (190) 00:42:31 (182) 01:05:05 (180) 01:06:16 (176) 01:07:25
176 Omar Del Burgo 6459 NATO VZ2 V149 00:10:26 (413) 00:27:01 (217) 00:43:24 (208) 01:05:02 (179) 01:06:22 (178) 01:07:35
177 Rūdolfs Naumenko 5170 VZ1 V150 00:08:27 (145) 00:24:50 (128) 00:41:18 (148) 01:04:55 (175) 01:06:12 (175) 01:07:38
178 Jānis Sapats 5365 Eko Alnis VZ2 V151 00:09:36 (271) 00:27:04 (221) 00:43:13 (202) 01:05:01 (178) 01:06:23 (179) 01:07:45
179 Ralfs Trifonovs 6277 SPORTLAND VZ2 V152 00:08:50 (181) 00:25:49 (165) 00:41:57 (170) 01:05:00 (177) 01:06:20 (177) 01:07:46
180 Dzintars Ernsons 5932 VZ3 V153 00:08:37 (160) 00:26:01 (172) 00:42:11 (174) 01:05:10 (183) 01:06:39 (184) 01:07:50
181 Didzis Kalniņš 5232 Maratona klubs VZ3 V154 00:08:36 (159) 00:25:36 (149) 00:41:45 (162) 01:05:00 (176) 01:06:30 (181) 01:07:54
182 Ainārs Kravalis 5437 Siguldas maratona klubs VZ3 V155 00:08:30 (151) 00:25:18 (142) 00:41:49 (165) 01:05:16 (184) 01:06:29 (180) 01:07:58
183 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 5336 VZ2 V156 00:08:38 (161) 00:25:49 (163) 00:42:01 (173) 01:05:07 (181) 01:06:32 (182) 01:07:59
184 Matīss Oto Filippovs 5587 Siguldas sporta skola VZ1 V157 00:07:37 (68) 00:25:22 (144) 00:41:54 (168) 01:05:16 (185) 01:06:32 (183) 01:07:59
185 Artūrs Ronis 6396 Evelo Team VZ2 V158 00:10:32 (431) 00:27:58 (279) 00:43:54 (237) 01:05:26 (189) 01:06:47 (188) 01:08:03
186 Jānis Zariņš 15103 VZ2 V159 00:11:00 (547) 00:28:20 (307) 00:43:57 (239) 01:05:32 (193) 01:06:53 (191) 01:08:03
187 Gatis Zvejsalnieks 6103 VZ2 V160 00:08:48 (180) 00:25:56 (170) 00:42:12 (175) 01:05:16 (186) 01:06:44 (187) 01:08:04
188 Ivars Kumpiņš 15044 Nu kas i ko VZ2 V161 00:08:43 (169) 00:26:05 (177) 00:42:34 (184) 01:05:21 (188) 01:06:40 (185) 01:08:04
189 Rihards Deičmanis 5519 Swedbank VZ2 V162 00:09:45 (292) 00:27:23 (243) 00:43:25 (209) 01:05:28 (190) 01:06:51 (189) 01:08:05
190 Gatis Lozbergs 5649 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN VZ3 V163 00:08:05 (108) 00:25:03 (136) 00:41:33 (156) 01:05:08 (182) 01:06:41 (186) 01:08:05
191 Kristaps Ķemme 5740 DPD LATVIJA VZ2 V164 00:10:21 (397) 00:27:44 (266) 00:43:40 (227) 01:05:43 (195) 01:06:52 (190) 01:08:05
192 Tomass Sparāns 5262 AVOTU REPREZENT VZ1 V165 00:10:05 (346) 00:27:49 (273) 00:43:29 (216) 01:05:51 (197) 01:07:05 (194) 01:08:15
193 Gundars Lipiņš 6292 LMT VZ3 V166 00:09:03 (207) 00:26:31 (199) 00:43:11 (201) 01:05:31 (192) 01:06:59 (193) 01:08:22
194 Karīna Janova 6186 Siguldas Takas SZ3 S28 00:09:24 (237) 00:26:14 (186) 00:42:23 (179) 01:05:21 (187) 01:06:57 (192) 01:08:30
195 Guntars Brauns 5548 VZ2 V167 00:08:32 (155) 00:25:45 (156) 00:42:30 (181) 01:05:37 (194) 01:07:06 (195) 01:08:32
196 Laura Stepiņa 6268 SZ2 S29 00:09:11 (216) 00:26:26 (195) 00:42:16 (177) 01:05:46 (196) 01:07:11 (196) 01:08:37
197 Edgars Balunovs 6037 Olainfarm VZ2 V168 00:10:11 (367) 00:27:18 (235) 00:43:19 (204) 01:06:02 (199) 01:07:19 (198) 01:08:38
198 Ralfs Raitis Tiltiņš 5234 VZ1 V169 00:10:11 (364) 00:27:38 (259) 00:44:24 (257) 01:06:09 (201) 01:07:32 (200) 01:08:41
199 Ainārs Straubergs 5691 Limbaži SKRIEN VZ2 V170 00:09:24 (236) 00:27:12 (229) 00:43:31 (219) 01:06:10 (202) 01:07:34 (202) 01:08:50
200 Raitis Cielēns 6216 VZ2 V171 00:08:02 (105) 00:24:34 (122) 00:40:56 (137) 01:05:28 (191) 01:07:12 (197) 01:08:55
201 Luis Villalobos Flores 6450 NATO VZ2 V172 00:10:11 (368) 00:27:03 (220) 00:43:10 (200) 01:06:01 (198) 01:07:29 (199) 01:08:55
202 Evita Ruskova 6217 Noskrien.lv SZ2 S30 00:09:45 (293) 00:27:29 (251) 00:43:34 (221) 01:06:21 (205) 01:07:32 (201) 01:08:59
203 Ģirts Goško 5971 Auseklis IK VZ2 V173 00:08:54 (187) 00:25:49 (164) 00:42:41 (188) 01:06:03 (200) 01:07:34 (203) 01:09:00
204 Agita Kaļva 6130 Ķegumā spēks SZ2 S31 00:08:00 (100) 00:24:57 (133) 00:41:59 (172) 01:06:27 (207) 01:07:36 (204) 01:09:07
205 Edgars Bikse 5213 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V174 00:08:31 (152) 00:26:07 (179) 00:43:09 (199) 01:06:37 (212) 01:07:55 (209) 01:09:11
206 Eliass Veigurs 6376 Luminor VZ2 V175 00:10:09 (358) 00:28:22 (309) 00:44:35 (265) 01:06:38 (214) 01:07:59 (212) 01:09:12
207 Jāns Ozols 15121 VZ2 V176 00:09:47 (298) 00:27:11 (228) 00:43:27 (213) 01:06:14 (203) 01:07:47 (205) 01:09:13
208 Maksis Gustavs Auziņš 5378 VZ1 V177 00:10:57 (534) 00:27:59 (281) 00:43:46 (231) 01:06:27 (206) 01:07:54 (207) 01:09:14
209 Andrejs Grēvis 5855 Green Grass VZ3 V178 00:11:45 (751) 00:29:37 (409) 00:45:44 (314) 01:06:44 (217) 01:08:06 (216) 01:09:16
210 Ilmars Knipšis 6031 VSK Noskrien Seniori VZ4 V179 00:09:40 (284) 00:27:25 (245) 00:43:47 (233) 01:06:35 (211) 01:07:50 (206) 01:09:20
211 Annija Zāģere 5183 Riga Runners 1 SZ1 S32 00:08:40 (163) 00:26:16 (189) 00:42:51 (193) 01:06:32 (208) 01:07:57 (210) 01:09:21
212 Lauris Rodionovs 5432 VZ1 V180 00:08:10 (112) 00:25:43 (153) 00:43:02 (195) 01:06:33 (210) 01:07:57 (211) 01:09:21
213 Jose Luis Baixauli 6488 NATO VZ2 V181 00:09:45 (294) 00:27:28 (249) 00:43:56 (238) 01:06:39 (215) 01:08:05 (215) 01:09:26
214 Kaspars Kursišs 5258 Cīruļu VZ2 V182 00:08:46 (176) 00:26:14 (185) 00:43:06 (197) 01:06:32 (209) 01:08:01 (213) 01:09:28
215 Jānis Zālītis 5169 VENDEN VZ2 V183 00:11:01 (548) 00:27:49 (272) 00:43:28 (214) 01:06:21 (204) 01:07:55 (208) 01:09:31
216 Jānis Pētersons 6273 OptiO VZ2 V184 00:08:57 (194) 00:27:03 (219) 00:43:34 (222) 01:06:57 (223) 01:08:13 (218) 01:09:31
217 Oskars Brinkis 6295 DNB Servisa centrs VZ2 V185 00:10:03 (344) 00:27:46 (270) 00:44:02 (244) 01:06:37 (213) 01:08:04 (214) 01:09:33
218 Normunds Freimanis 5672 VZ2 V186 00:09:11 (215) 00:26:52 (210) 00:43:23 (207) 01:06:46 (219) 01:08:16 (220) 01:09:34
219 Dainis Muško 6123 Kartavkalnu buki VZ3 V187 00:08:43 (167) 00:26:06 (178) 00:42:47 (191) 01:06:44 (218) 01:08:10 (217) 01:09:37
220 Kristīne Urtāne 5342 Swedbank SZ2 S33 00:09:22 (228) 00:26:57 (213) 00:43:26 (211) 01:06:47 (220) 01:08:16 (219) 01:09:41
221 Romāns Kuročkins 5579 VZ2 V188 00:08:55 (189) 00:26:34 (202) 00:43:05 (196) 01:07:08 (224) 01:08:18 (222) 01:09:45
222 Vilma Alberinga 5522 VSK "Burkānciems&Co" SZ1 S34 00:09:25 (238) 00:27:06 (223) 00:43:59 (241) 01:06:56 (221) 01:08:26 (224) 01:09:49
223 Viktors Malihins 5714 Rēzeknes novads VZ2 V189 00:08:53 (184) 00:26:51 (208) 00:43:38 (224) 01:07:12 (225) 01:08:16 (221) 01:09:49
224 Gatis Beinarovics 6522 VZ2 V190 00:10:09 (359) 00:27:12 (230) 00:43:30 (218) 01:06:40 (216) 01:08:20 (223) 01:09:50
225 Ainars Priedeslaipa 5950 Sealine Agency Sia VZ3 V191 00:09:54 (316) 00:27:39 (263) 00:44:21 (255) 01:06:57 (222) 01:08:26 (225) 01:09:52
226 Sintija Langenfelde 5534 KSMR Fitness SZ2 S35 00:09:40 (283) 00:27:46 (269) 00:44:27 (260) 01:07:22 (227) 01:08:32 (226) 01:09:57
227 Agnese Ulanova 5887 Pūre SZ2 S36 00:10:18 (390) 00:27:51 (274) 00:44:15 (252) 01:07:25 (229) 01:08:35 (227) 01:10:00
228 Dāniels Ziemelis 5019 Ašās kājas ZID VZ1 V192 00:08:23 (138) 00:27:02 (218) 00:44:12 (249) 01:07:54 (240) 01:09:03 (235) 01:10:07
229 Kaspars Verdens 6125 Virsotne/Marmot VZ2 V193 00:09:16 (221) 00:26:51 (209) 00:43:25 (210) 01:07:23 (228) 01:08:48 (231) 01:10:12
230 Raivis Cakuls 15009 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv VZ3 V194 00:09:29 (251) 00:27:21 (241) 00:43:51 (235) 01:07:36 (232) 01:08:44 (228) 01:10:16
231 Jānis Duberis 5903 SSK Bebra VZ3 V195 00:10:00 (335) 00:27:18 (234) 00:43:28 (215) 01:07:52 (239) 01:08:46 (229) 01:10:17
232 Juris Semjonovs 5247 Zemgales Ziņas VZ3 V196 00:10:43 (472) 00:28:40 (328) 00:45:03 (287) 01:07:47 (236) 01:09:05 (236) 01:10:21
233 Edgars Glāznieks 5686 Līgatnes mājas saldējums VZ1 V197 00:11:31 (699) 00:29:08 (367) 00:44:51 (278) 01:07:30 (231) 01:08:47 (230) 01:10:23
234 Uģis Dreimanis 5708 VZ2 V198 00:10:58 (541) 00:28:46 (340) 00:45:20 (291) 01:07:42 (234) 01:09:01 (234) 01:10:25
235 Modra Ignate 6171 LIELAISCIEMS SZ2 S37 00:08:57 (193) 00:26:27 (196) 00:43:17 (203) 01:07:29 (230) 01:08:57 (232) 01:10:25
236 Jānis Rukmanis 5627 3D Running VZ2 V199 00:10:02 (340) 00:27:32 (255) 00:44:04 (246) 01:07:56 (242) 01:09:05 (237) 01:10:27
237 Linards Ņikiforovs 5491 Matisons Runner's Club VZ3 V200 00:08:47 (178) 00:25:43 (154) 00:42:14 (176) 01:07:19 (226) 01:08:59 (233) 01:10:29
238 Grzegorz Szewczykowski 6472 NATO VZ2 V201 00:10:44 (479) 00:28:06 (293) 00:44:47 (275) 01:08:02 (245) 01:09:22 (246) 01:10:34
239 Ignacio Zurita 6498 NATO VZ2 V202 00:09:45 (295) 00:27:28 (250) 00:44:01 (243) 01:07:44 (235) 01:09:10 (239) 01:10:35
240 Viktors Saulītis 6377 Luminor VZ2 V203 00:07:58 (97) 00:26:02 (174) 00:43:46 (232) 01:08:02 (244) 01:09:11 (241) 01:10:36
241 Jānis Kopmanis 5254 LSC VZ4 V204 00:08:29 (149) 00:26:28 (197) 00:43:50 (234) 01:07:50 (238) 01:09:08 (238) 01:10:39
242 Arvīds Grāvelis 5116 DEERED VZ2 V205 00:11:22 (656) 00:28:36 (323) 00:44:52 (280) 01:08:03 (246) 01:09:21 (244) 01:10:41
243 Dairis Zebuliņš 6330 SPORTLAND VZ3 V206 00:11:02 (554) 00:28:41 (330) 00:44:59 (286) 01:08:06 (250) 01:09:22 (245) 01:10:42
244 Kristiāna Maskava 5936 SZ1 S38 00:08:01 (102) 00:25:42 (152) 00:43:29 (217) 01:07:54 (241) 01:09:16 (243) 01:10:43
245 Ivo Pušņins 5632 VZ2 V207 00:08:45 (173) 00:26:26 (194) 00:43:35 (223) 01:07:41 (233) 01:09:15 (242) 01:10:45
246 Jānis Sondors 5538 Upeņu iela VZ3 V208 00:09:31 (258) 00:27:40 (264) 00:44:31 (262) 01:08:04 (248) 01:09:29 (250) 01:10:49
247 Ingūna Gailīte 6210 SSK Bebra SZ2 S39 00:09:02 (205) 00:27:18 (236) 00:44:13 (250) 01:08:25 (262) 01:09:32 (253) 01:10:51
248 Artis Sproģis 5292 3D running VZ2 V209 00:09:58 (327) 00:28:11 (295) 00:44:48 (276) 01:08:05 (249) 01:09:24 (247) 01:10:53
249 Armands Kerijs 5428 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V210 00:08:51 (182) 00:26:33 (200) 00:43:34 (220) 01:08:01 (243) 01:09:27 (249) 01:10:55
250 Deivids Stupiņš 5324 SK Katrīna VZ1 V211 00:08:53 (183) 00:27:11 (227) 00:44:05 (247) 01:08:03 (247) 01:09:30 (251) 01:10:56
251 Arturs Kažmers 5664 Valmiermuiža VZ2 V212 00:11:30 (689) 00:29:32 (403) 00:46:05 (329) 01:08:16 (256) 01:09:39 (256) 01:10:58
252 Daumants Rodrigo Beinars 5466 Guddžobs Guddans VZ1 V213 00:10:22 (399) 00:28:20 (304) 00:45:07 (289) 01:08:36 (269) 01:09:39 (255) 01:11:01
253 Andris Rozentālbergs 5905 VZ2 V214 00:09:36 (273) 00:27:43 (265) 00:44:51 (279) 01:08:14 (254) 01:09:39 (257) 01:11:01
254 Jean-Simon Lefrancois 6448 NATO VZ1 V215 00:12:36 (994) 00:29:22 (387) 00:45:41 (312) 01:08:15 (255) 01:09:41 (259) 01:11:03
255 Reinis Karolis 5554 Swedbank VZ2 V216 00:09:52 (310) 00:27:21 (240) 00:43:53 (236) 01:08:11 (252) 01:09:37 (254) 01:11:04
256 Lāsma Bauska 6322 SZ1 S40 00:08:31 (153) 00:26:11 (184) 00:43:21 (206) 01:08:22 (259) 01:09:31 (252) 01:11:04
257 Guntis Peļņa 6323 VZ2 V217 00:08:32 (156) 00:26:14 (187) 00:43:08 (198) 01:08:22 (260) 01:09:11 (240) 01:11:04
258 Tomass Mazurs 6192 Zoorbagan VZ1 V218 00:08:06 (110) 00:26:00 (171) 00:42:35 (186) 01:08:17 (257) 01:09:43 (262) 01:11:07
259 Pāvels Ābelīte 6425 VZ2 V219 00:09:00 (203) 00:26:34 (203) 00:43:40 (228) 01:07:49 (237) 01:09:26 (248) 01:11:08
260 Nadīna Dudare 6068 Marienburgas Vilki SZ2 S41 00:08:23 (139) 00:26:21 (191) 00:43:44 (230) 01:08:32 (265) 01:09:45 (264) 01:11:09
261 Artūrs Čeirāns 5280 VZ2 V220 00:10:21 (395) 00:28:21 (308) 00:44:59 (285) 01:08:34 (266) 01:09:43 (261) 01:11:10
262 Johannes Steibl 6167 VZ2 V221 00:09:36 (275) 00:28:20 (306) 00:45:25 (294) 01:08:35 (268) 01:09:55 (268) 01:11:10
263 Pēteris Mednis 5071 MĀRAS TĒTIS VZ2 V222 00:09:23 (231) 00:27:24 (244) 00:44:22 (256) 01:08:13 (253) 01:09:43 (260) 01:11:12
264 Aigars Savickis 6439 VZ4 V223 00:10:53 (517) 00:28:41 (331) 00:45:23 (293) 01:08:20 (258) 01:09:44 (263) 01:11:14
265 Elmārs Blūms 5801 ASK Patria VZ2 V224 00:10:02 (341) 00:27:39 (261) 00:44:18 (253) 01:08:24 (261) 01:09:52 (267) 01:11:16
266 Valdemārs Stokmanis-Blaus 6044 VZ2 V225 00:10:56 (531) 00:28:58 (357) 00:45:43 (313) 01:08:44 (276) 01:10:02 (271) 01:11:17
267 Artūrs Liflands 5441 Swedbank VZ2 V226 00:10:17 (385) 00:27:58 (278) 00:44:54 (281) 01:08:28 (264) 01:09:49 (266) 01:11:20
268 Ēriks Melkurts 15001 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ4 V227 00:11:05 (568) 00:28:40 (329) 00:44:54 (282) 01:08:41 (274) 01:10:00 (270) 01:11:20
269 Jānis Lagzdkalns 5312 Mārupes vidusskola/OK Kurmis VZ4 V228 00:08:45 (172) 00:26:23 (192) 00:43:39 (226) 01:08:10 (251) 01:09:47 (265) 01:11:22
270 Sintija Gertane 5928 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S42 00:10:21 (398) 00:28:08 (294) 00:44:45 (273) 01:08:34 (267) 01:09:58 (269) 01:11:22
271 Jānis Pārums 8249 ISK "Ņiprie Ikri" VZ2 V229 00:09:52 (312) 00:27:48 (271) 00:44:34 (264) 01:08:39 (272) 01:10:04 (273) 01:11:25
272 Gita Vilensone 6243 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SZ2 S43 00:08:58 (198) 00:27:09 (226) 00:44:14 (251) 01:08:37 (270) 01:09:41 (258) 01:11:26
273 Edgars Treigūts 6509 Paskriesim VZ2 V230 00:10:47 (493) 00:28:58 (359) 00:45:36 (307) 01:08:53 (282) 01:10:06 (274) 01:11:27
274 Arvis Taurenis 5693 VZ2 V231 00:09:32 (261) 00:27:59 (282) 00:44:58 (284) 01:08:48 (278) 01:10:07 (275) 01:11:32
275 Mārtiņš Sapats 6110 VZ2 V232 00:09:26 (242) 00:27:31 (254) 00:44:36 (267) 01:08:48 (279) 01:10:13 (279) 01:11:33
276 Māris Puriņš 5330 Šaubu nav VZ2 V233 00:10:32 (428) 00:28:11 (296) 00:45:10 (290) 01:08:44 (275) 01:10:16 (280) 01:11:39
277 Sandris Kaparkalējs 5175 VZ3 V234 00:09:04 (208) 00:27:19 (237) 00:44:01 (242) 01:08:26 (263) 01:10:03 (272) 01:11:40
278 Kristaps Sondors 5338 VZ2 V235 00:09:24 (234) 00:27:33 (257) 00:44:25 (258) 01:08:51 (281) 01:10:18 (282) 01:11:41
279 Māris Bumbieris 5447 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V236 00:09:14 (218) 00:27:22 (242) 00:44:32 (263) 01:08:49 (280) 01:10:10 (276) 01:11:42
280 Oskars Eglītis 5828 Skrienam Liepāja VZ1 V237 00:08:10 (114) 00:25:55 (169) 00:43:38 (225) 01:09:03 (285) 01:10:27 (286) 01:11:42
281 Kristaps Anškens 5204 Maratona klubs VZ2 V238 00:10:16 (384) 00:29:09 (368) 00:46:10 (332) 01:08:40 (273) 01:10:11 (277) 01:11:44
282 Edgars Dūms 5173 VZ1 V239 00:10:56 (525) 00:29:14 (373) 00:46:07 (330) 01:09:17 (296) 01:10:36 (291) 01:11:50
283 Toms Cēsnieks 5860 Bite Latvija VZ2 V240 00:10:22 (401) 00:28:06 (292) 00:44:42 (270) 01:09:00 (284) 01:10:18 (283) 01:11:50
284 Megija Stalberga 6144 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" SZ1 S44 00:08:20 (131) 00:26:23 (193) 00:43:58 (240) 01:09:05 (288) 01:10:19 (284) 01:11:50
285 Dogan Pamuklu 5521 Accenture VZ2 V241 00:11:18 (634) 00:28:53 (343) 00:45:48 (315) 01:09:05 (287) 01:10:30 (287) 01:11:52
286 Juris Šķudītis 5393 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V242 00:09:15 (219) 00:27:13 (231) 00:44:26 (259) 01:08:48 (277) 01:10:20 (285) 01:11:54
287 Raimonds Olekšs 5314 VZ2 V243 00:09:28 (245) 00:27:09 (225) 00:44:28 (261) 01:08:39 (271) 01:10:18 (281) 01:11:56
288 Madars Ozoliņš 6240 Avotu Reprezent VZ2 V244 00:10:05 (348) 00:28:14 (301) 00:45:22 (292) 01:09:04 (286) 01:10:33 (289) 01:11:58
289 Jānis Līcis 15013 US Embassy Riga VZ2 V245 00:09:52 (313) 00:28:04 (290) 00:45:28 (296) 01:09:05 (289) 01:10:31 (288) 01:11:59
290 Ēriks Lebedoks 6091 OK Kurmis VZ2 V246 00:08:18 (128) 00:27:06 (224) 00:44:20 (254) 01:09:21 (297) 01:10:12 (278) 01:12:00
291 Dace Novikova 6121 SZ2 S45 00:08:39 (162) 00:26:41 (206) 00:44:11 (248) 01:09:06 (290) 01:10:37 (292) 01:12:03
292 Lukasz Terela 5037 VZ3 V247 00:08:58 (197) 00:27:06 (222) 00:44:03 (245) 01:09:22 (298) 01:10:48 (297) 01:12:04
293 Lelde Ronimoisa 5766 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SZ2 S46 00:09:38 (282) 00:27:44 (267) 00:44:38 (269) 01:09:11 (292) 01:10:34 (290) 01:12:04
294 Kristaps Janitens 6363 VZ2 V248 00:10:14 (378) 00:27:59 (285) 00:45:03 (288) 01:09:13 (293) 01:10:49 (298) 01:12:04
295 Pierre-Charles Turcotte 15020 NATO VZ2 V249 00:11:11 (598) 00:29:14 (374) 00:46:16 (338) 01:09:27 (300) 01:10:45 (293) 01:12:05
296 Normunds Langins 5332 VSK Noskrien VZ3 V250 00:10:36 (441) 00:28:37 (326) 00:45:39 (309) 01:09:25 (299) 01:10:47 (295) 01:12:10
297 Inga Kronberga 5891 MRC / Jaunmārupe skrien! SZ3 S47 00:09:00 (202) 00:27:39 (262) 00:44:50 (277) 01:09:15 (294) 01:10:46 (294) 01:12:12
298 Mārtiņš Viļums 5361 VZ2 V251 00:09:50 (303) 00:28:24 (311) 00:45:55 (324) 01:09:51 (312) 01:10:58 (303) 01:12:15
299 Luis Villalba Cuba 6449 NATO VZ2 V252 00:11:03 (559) 00:29:05 (364) 00:45:29 (298) 01:09:16 (295) 01:10:50 (299) 01:12:19
300 Edgars Bērziņš 6172 MTB Talsi VZ2 V253 00:10:19 (391) 00:28:35 (322) 00:45:35 (305) 01:09:32 (302) 01:10:53 (300) 01:12:23
301 Matīss Bravlanskis 5870 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V254 00:08:56 (190) 00:27:28 (248) 00:44:37 (268) 01:09:34 (303) 01:10:59 (304) 01:12:25
302 Tomass Delle 6389 VZ2 V255 00:11:09 (586) 00:29:56 (430) 00:47:02 (375) 01:09:52 (314) 01:11:11 (308) 01:12:26
303 Ieva Freidenfelde 5273 SZ2 S48 00:09:06 (209) 00:27:30 (252) 00:44:36 (266) 01:09:47 (309) 01:10:57 (302) 01:12:30
304 Nils Mednis 6333 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ1 V256 00:07:19 (47) 00:23:52 (92) 00:40:19 (126) 01:09:06 (291) 01:10:47 (296) 01:12:31
305 Ints Radziņš 5345 VZ2 V257 00:12:13 (877) 00:30:40 (490) 00:47:39 (412) 01:10:03 (317) 01:11:22 (314) 01:12:32
306 Zigurds Sakovičs 5500 pupumaiss.lv VZ3 V258 00:12:12 (869) 00:30:19 (462) 00:46:40 (356) 01:09:43 (305) 01:11:14 (310) 01:12:32
307 Dins Jakuška 5790 BAUERFEIND VZ3 V259 00:10:26 (409) 00:29:22 (386) 00:47:01 (373) 01:10:08 (319) 01:11:24 (315) 01:12:33
308 Ēriks Ozols 15066 VZ2 V260 00:09:49 (302) 00:28:23 (310) 00:45:58 (327) 01:09:48 (310) 01:11:17 (311) 01:12:33
309 Reinis Graviņš 5606 VZ2 V261 00:09:22 (229) 00:27:53 (276) 00:45:33 (301) 01:09:30 (301) 01:10:55 (301) 01:12:34
310 Svens Spēks 5895 KROKUS VZ1 V262 00:09:25 (239) 00:28:29 (316) 00:45:57 (326) 01:09:57 (316) 01:11:18 (312) 01:12:34
311 Sanda Terela 5035 SZ2 S49 00:08:58 (196) 00:27:27 (247) 00:44:45 (272) 01:09:43 (304) 01:11:08 (306) 01:12:36
312 Eriks Vasilevskis 5901 DNB Servisa centrs VZ2 V263 00:10:22 (402) 00:28:52 (342) 00:45:52 (321) 01:09:44 (306) 01:11:13 (309) 01:12:38
313 Intars Zilgalvis 5916 VZ2 V264 00:09:43 (287) 00:28:13 (299) 00:45:36 (306) 01:09:45 (307) 01:11:10 (307) 01:12:39
314 Kārlis Cinis 6039 VZ2 V265 00:11:15 (619) 00:29:21 (384) 00:46:30 (350) 01:10:03 (318) 01:11:28 (318) 01:12:52
315 Ints Marcinkevičs 5947 VZ3 V266 00:10:27 (414) 00:27:59 (284) 00:44:56 (283) 01:09:46 (308) 01:11:19 (313) 01:12:53
316 David Caston 6499 NATO VZ2 V267 00:12:16 (896) 00:30:16 (456) 00:46:41 (358) 01:09:54 (315) 01:11:25 (316) 01:12:53
317 Indulis Ķerus 6006 VZ2 V268 00:09:30 (255) 00:27:36 (258) 00:44:42 (271) 01:09:52 (313) 01:11:28 (317) 01:12:57
318 Dainis Zomerfelds 6313 VZ2 V269 00:10:53 (516) 00:29:19 (380) 00:46:22 (344) 01:10:08 (320) 01:11:35 (319) 01:12:59
319 Andris Šabuckis 5206 VZ2 V270 00:11:32 (703) 00:29:58 (431) 00:46:59 (368) 01:10:29 (327) 01:11:55 (324) 01:13:06
320 Dzintars Melderis 6218 VZ3 V271 00:12:26 (945) 00:31:30 (568) 00:48:18 (452) 01:10:36 (333) 01:11:55 (325) 01:13:10
321 Ilze Urtāne 5836 SZ1 S50 00:09:22 (230) 00:26:56 (212) 00:43:43 (229) 01:08:58 (283) 01:11:04 (305) 01:13:12
322 Gervais Jocelyn 15018 NATO VZ3 V272 00:11:16 (628) 00:29:37 (410) 00:47:03 (377) 01:10:27 (326) 01:11:51 (322) 01:13:13
323 Agnis Bērziņš 5915 DNB Servisa centrs VZ2 V273 00:10:14 (376) 00:27:59 (283) 00:45:33 (302) 01:10:31 (329) 01:11:56 (326) 01:13:14
324 Boris Gradisnik 6460 NATO VZ3 V274 00:10:48 (497) 00:28:58 (358) 00:45:48 (316) 01:10:13 (321) 01:11:45 (320) 01:13:15
325 Kaspars Daube 5666 VZ2 V275 00:09:35 (270) 00:28:31 (319) 00:46:21 (342) 01:10:20 (322) 01:11:50 (321) 01:13:16
326 Kevin Powers 5545 US Embassy Riga VZ2 V276 00:10:15 (382) 00:28:42 (332) 00:45:51 (320) 01:10:26 (325) 01:11:57 (327) 01:13:24
327 Haralds Pūce 6205 Madona VZ3 V277 00:09:36 (276) 00:28:19 (303) 00:46:15 (337) 01:10:20 (323) 01:11:53 (323) 01:13:24
328 Juris Derevjenko 15112 VZ2 V278 00:11:52 (787) 00:30:38 (489) 00:47:14 (391) 01:10:34 (332) 01:11:59 (330) 01:13:26
329 Zane Priede 6310 CHASING THE DEER SZ2 S51 00:09:34 (267) 00:28:27 (315) 00:45:40 (310) 01:10:25 (324) 01:11:58 (329) 01:13:30
330 Rihards Puķītis 5461 VZ2 V279 00:09:32 (260) 00:28:11 (298) 00:45:30 (299) 01:10:32 (330) 01:11:58 (328) 01:13:31
331 Toms Bobrovskis 5816 VZ2 V280 00:10:56 (528) 00:29:30 (401) 00:46:40 (357) 01:10:32 (331) 01:12:02 (332) 01:13:31
332 Ainārs Skrubis 5687 Ziemeļkurzeme OK VZ3 V281 00:09:33 (263) 00:28:14 (300) 00:45:49 (318) 01:10:29 (328) 01:12:02 (331) 01:13:32
333 Māris Modriņš 5067 VZ2 V282 00:10:29 (416) 00:29:21 (383) 00:47:07 (381) 01:11:15 (341) 01:12:30 (339) 01:13:46
334 Ints Zeltiņš 6213 Rolling VZ3 V283 00:10:42 (465) 00:28:44 (337) 00:45:54 (323) 01:09:50 (311) 01:12:13 (333) 01:13:48
335 Arnis Štemers 15097 VZ2 V284 00:10:42 (469) 00:28:42 (333) 00:45:56 (325) 01:10:39 (334) 01:12:14 (334) 01:13:48
336 Andris Bogdāns 5574 VZ2 V285 00:10:29 (418) 00:29:07 (365) 00:46:27 (348) 01:10:48 (336) 01:12:22 (337) 01:13:51
337 Atis Šēnbergs 15049 0 VZ2 V286 00:09:08 (213) 00:27:45 (268) 00:45:26 (295) 01:10:44 (335) 01:12:18 (335) 01:13:57
338 Jānis Vītoliņš 6293 Paskriesim VZ2 V287 00:10:42 (467) 00:28:57 (353) 00:46:11 (335) 01:11:18 (343) 01:12:23 (338) 01:13:58
339 Oskars Melecis 15091 VZ3 V288 00:11:50 (777) 00:30:17 (457) 00:47:40 (415) 01:11:23 (348) 01:12:34 (341) 01:13:59
340 Andrea Ippolito 6456 NATO VZ2 V289 00:10:47 (492) 00:28:29 (317) 00:46:19 (340) 01:11:06 (338) 01:12:33 (340) 01:14:00
341 Kaspars Siliņš 5434 BK Carnikava VZ2 V290 00:12:13 (878) 00:31:30 (567) 00:48:10 (445) 01:11:09 (339) 01:12:19 (336) 01:14:01
342 Valentīns Tolis 5794 Swedbank VZ2 V291 00:12:29 (958) 00:31:25 (553) 00:47:59 (433) 01:11:36 (359) 01:12:50 (349) 01:14:03
343 Kevin Bonneau 15017 NATO VZ2 V292 00:11:11 (597) 00:29:15 (375) 00:47:01 (374) 01:11:15 (342) 01:12:42 (346) 01:14:05
344 Andžela Staškeviča 5069 SZ2 S52 00:11:28 (679) 00:29:45 (419) 00:46:44 (362) 01:11:11 (340) 01:12:39 (344) 01:14:06
345 Linda Zukovska 5918 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S53 00:10:48 (496) 00:29:27 (395) 00:46:43 (361) 01:11:25 (349) 01:12:42 (345) 01:14:09
346 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 5023 SK Katrīna VZ3 V293 00:09:30 (252) 00:28:25 (313) 00:46:09 (331) 01:10:58 (337) 01:12:37 (343) 01:14:10
347 Ilga Ozolina 5910 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S54 00:11:30 (692) 00:29:58 (433) 00:47:10 (387) 01:11:29 (355) 01:12:35 (342) 01:14:10
348 Lauma Kugrēna 6354 EUGESTA SZ2 S55 00:09:51 (308) 00:28:55 (350) 00:46:21 (343) 01:11:22 (346) 01:12:46 (348) 01:14:12
349 Renārs Reiniks 5771 VZ3 V294 00:09:56 (319) 00:28:24 (312) 00:46:37 (354) 01:11:28 (354) 01:12:51 (350) 01:14:15
350 Edgars Rozentāls 15033 VZ2 V295 00:12:16 (897) 00:31:16 (535) 00:48:24 (459) 01:11:25 (350) 01:12:59 (354) 01:14:16
351 Dārta Otomere 5763 SZ2 S56 00:09:09 (214) 00:28:58 (355) 00:46:23 (345) 01:11:20 (344) 01:12:45 (347) 01:14:18
352 Agris Jansons 6026 VZ3 V296 00:09:58 (328) 00:28:20 (305) 00:45:37 (308) 01:11:22 (345) 01:12:55 (353) 01:14:18
353 Mārtiņš Orinskis 5874 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V297 00:10:42 (464) 00:29:29 (399) 00:47:15 (392) 01:11:43 (361) 01:12:54 (352) 01:14:20
354 Elīna Strode 6042 Griķīši SZ2 S57 00:09:52 (311) 00:28:45 (339) 00:46:10 (333) 01:11:23 (347) 01:12:53 (351) 01:14:24
355 Kristaps Kunrads 6002 VZ2 V298 00:10:05 (347) 00:28:44 (336) 00:46:23 (346) 01:11:26 (351) 01:13:01 (355) 01:14:29
356 Kaspars Vīksniņš 5256 VZ2 V299 00:09:44 (288) 00:28:30 (318) 00:46:12 (336) 01:11:32 (356) 01:13:04 (357) 01:14:30
357 Egija Tamsone 5999 Matisons Runner's Club SZ3 S58 00:10:40 (454) 00:29:54 (428) 00:46:57 (366) 01:11:32 (357) 01:13:05 (358) 01:14:31
358 Arguts Keirāns 15105 SPORTLAND VZ3 V300 00:10:59 (545) 00:29:17 (378) 00:46:42 (360) 01:11:33 (358) 01:13:02 (356) 01:14:32
359 Jānis Kopmanis 6485 VZ3 V301 00:10:10 (362) 00:29:23 (388) 00:46:59 (369) 01:11:52 (365) 01:13:10 (362) 01:14:35
360 Gatis Pūcītis 5355 RXC VZ3 V302 00:11:46 (753) 00:31:01 (509) 00:48:14 (448) 01:11:59 (368) 01:13:22 (367) 01:14:36
361 Dainis Kreicbergs 5371 SĒME VZ3 V303 00:09:24 (235) 00:27:38 (260) 00:45:34 (303) 01:11:54 (366) 01:13:14 (363) 01:14:36
362 Kaspars Olte 5802 VZ3 V304 00:10:12 (371) 00:29:01 (361) 00:46:39 (355) 01:11:39 (360) 01:13:08 (361) 01:14:37
363 Kaspars Krievs 6381 Dog Sport Carnikava VZ2 V305 00:12:22 (928) 00:31:17 (539) 00:48:25 (460) 01:11:50 (363) 01:13:16 (365) 01:14:40
364 Edgars Sondors 5695 Laimīgās Beigas VZ2 V306 00:09:49 (301) 00:28:05 (291) 00:45:30 (300) 01:11:27 (353) 01:13:08 (360) 01:14:44
365 Jānis Grundšteins 5940 Baltais VZ2 V307 00:10:06 (349) 00:29:11 (371) 00:46:35 (353) 01:11:49 (362) 01:13:20 (366) 01:14:49
366 Arnolds Princis 5830 VZ3 V308 00:10:29 (420) 00:29:35 (406) 00:47:16 (393) 01:11:57 (367) 01:13:28 (368) 01:14:51
367 Jānis Upenieks 6279 SPORTLAND VZ1 V309 00:10:38 (448) 00:28:31 (320) 00:46:11 (334) 01:11:26 (352) 01:13:07 (359) 01:14:52
368 Kristaps Pugačs 6281 SPORTLAND VZ2 V310 00:10:54 (521) 00:30:22 (466) 00:48:30 (464) 01:12:31 (377) 01:13:43 (371) 01:14:57
369 Kārlis Vancovičs 5271 Motum VZ1 V311 00:09:37 (281) 00:28:16 (302) 00:45:53 (322) 01:11:52 (364) 01:13:15 (364) 01:14:58
370 Agnis Apinis 5186 VZ2 V312 00:11:19 (639) 00:30:08 (443) 00:47:36 (406) 01:12:08 (370) 01:13:38 (369) 01:15:06
371 Toms Martins Šaķis 5884 Moller Auto Ventspils VZ1 V313 00:11:30 (691) 00:30:23 (470) 00:47:57 (430) 01:12:27 (374) 01:13:45 (372) 01:15:10
372 Terēze Rocēna 5599 SZ2 S59 00:10:08 (356) 00:29:26 (394) 00:47:12 (389) 01:12:04 (369) 01:13:47 (373) 01:15:12
373 Gatis Tīds 5289 VZ3 V314 00:11:05 (562) 00:30:11 (448) 00:47:40 (414) 01:12:12 (371) 01:13:43 (370) 01:15:13
374 Ēriks Kārklinš 15061 Ādaži-Līgatne VZ2 V315 00:11:22 (658) 00:31:49 (602) 00:49:26 (513) 01:12:32 (378) 01:13:49 (375) 01:15:14
375 Jānis Butkēvičus 5325 VZ2 V316 00:12:16 (890) 00:31:17 (537) 00:48:39 (472) 01:12:33 (379) 01:13:57 (378) 01:15:21
376 Jānis Šaudiņš 5101 Rēzeknes novads VZ2 V317 00:11:19 (638) 00:30:10 (446) 00:47:38 (409) 01:12:20 (372) 01:14:04 (380) 01:15:28
377 Jānis Dubovičs 15117 Tomāti VZ2 V318 00:11:17 (633) 00:29:39 (412) 00:46:55 (365) 01:12:51 (396) 01:14:08 (386) 01:15:28
378 Emīls Stallītis 6375 Luminor VZ2 V319 00:11:47 (761) 00:31:02 (511) 00:48:46 (476) 01:12:54 (399) 01:13:55 (377) 01:15:29
379 Sergejs Vasjkovs 15069 Fk vienalga VZ2 V320 00:11:47 (765) 00:31:51 (607) 00:49:45 (529) 01:12:51 (395) 01:14:04 (381) 01:15:32
380 Dace Tenberga 5735 Engures sportam SZ2 S60 00:10:34 (435) 00:29:55 (429) 00:47:53 (426) 01:12:35 (380) 01:14:02 (379) 01:15:33
381 Arnis Vanters 5449 SK SPĒKS VZ2 V321 00:11:30 (688) 00:30:30 (479) 00:48:03 (438) 01:12:51 (394) 01:14:15 (390) 01:15:37
382 Elmars Vitrungs 5696 VZ2 V322 00:11:10 (590) 00:30:15 (452) 00:47:50 (422) 01:12:38 (382) 01:13:55 (376) 01:15:37
383 Ingus Mednis 15041 Saldus Boksa klubs VZ2 V323 00:08:41 (166) 00:27:51 (275) 00:46:01 (328) 01:12:26 (373) 01:14:07 (384) 01:15:40
384 Arvis Birkmanis 6422 VZ3 V324 00:09:36 (277) 00:28:26 (314) 00:46:29 (349) 01:12:37 (381) 01:14:05 (383) 01:15:42
385 Raimonds Lapiņš 5334 Kurmis OK VZ3 V325 00:11:08 (576) 00:30:19 (461) 00:48:01 (435) 01:12:48 (390) 01:14:09 (387) 01:15:43
386 Rolands Marcinkevičš 6331 SPORTLAND VZ2 V326 00:10:45 (483) 00:29:43 (415) 00:47:04 (378) 01:12:40 (384) 01:14:05 (382) 01:15:44
387 Krišs Liepiņš 1357 VZ1 V327 00:10:08 (353) 00:28:57 (351) 00:47:01 (372) 01:12:39 (383) 01:14:14 (389) 01:15:45
388 Paula Rozenvalde 15005 Kocēnu novads SZ2 S61 00:09:29 (250) 00:28:44 (338) 00:47:00 (371) 01:12:46 (387) 01:14:20 (392) 01:15:46
389 Anne-Sophie Boulianne 6502 NATO SZ2 S62 00:11:31 (702) 00:30:18 (460) 00:48:05 (440) 01:12:49 (392) 01:14:21 (393) 01:15:47
390 Sigita Dīcmane 15100 SZ2 S63 00:11:41 (737) 00:30:32 (482) 00:47:50 (423) 01:12:43 (385) 01:14:16 (391) 01:15:47
391 Andris Mačevskis 5536 VZ3 V328 00:09:50 (305) 00:28:38 (327) 00:46:31 (351) 01:12:31 (376) 01:14:08 (385) 01:15:48
392 Mārtiņš Umlejs 6477 Zāķels VZ2 V329 00:10:33 (433) 00:29:35 (407) 00:47:11 (388) 01:12:29 (375) 01:14:10 (388) 01:15:48
393 Jānis Stūrītis 5229 VZ3 V330 00:08:34 (158) 00:26:43 (207) 00:45:29 (297) 01:12:48 (389) 01:13:48 (374) 01:15:50
394 Kristīne Mergina 5984 SZ2 S64 00:10:47 (490) 00:30:05 (440) 00:47:56 (428) 01:12:56 (401) 01:14:24 (396) 01:15:52
395 Kaspars Raubiškis 5673 VZ2 V331 00:11:09 (584) 00:30:15 (451) 00:47:59 (432) 01:12:49 (391) 01:14:24 (395) 01:15:53
396 Ieva Sproģe 5231 3D running SZ2 S65 00:09:57 (323) 00:28:55 (349) 00:46:42 (359) 01:12:54 (398) 01:14:28 (399) 01:15:56
397 Gints Bernots 5634 VZ2 V332 00:13:25 (1185) 00:32:53 (725) 00:49:33 (518) 01:13:29 (426) 01:14:39 (411) 01:15:56
398 Katrīna Erne 5001 Rīgas 6.vidusskola SZ1 S66 00:08:20 (130) 00:27:26 (246) 00:45:49 (317) 01:12:48 (388) 01:14:25 (397) 01:15:57
399 Maksims Svjastins 5452 PRINTFUL VZ1 V333 00:10:56 (526) 00:30:27 (475) 00:47:57 (429) 01:13:07 (409) 01:14:36 (407) 01:15:57
400 Dāvis Vigulis 5506 VZ2 V334 00:11:54 (792) 00:31:29 (564) 00:49:09 (494) 01:12:57 (403) 01:14:30 (402) 01:15:58
401 Mihails Kijaško 6108 Infinity VZ3 V335 00:10:58 (542) 00:31:05 (514) 00:48:26 (461) 01:12:55 (400) 01:14:30 (403) 01:16:01
402 Jose Antonio Lopez 6493 NATO VZ2 V336 00:11:12 (603) 00:29:25 (393) 00:47:09 (386) 01:12:46 (386) 01:14:26 (398) 01:16:01
403 Jānis Vindavs 5640 Tipu Taps VZ3 V337 00:11:13 (606) 00:29:46 (421) 00:47:36 (407) 01:13:20 (416) 01:14:41 (412) 01:16:05
404 Edgars Beļavskis 6046 VZ2 V338 00:10:56 (532) 00:29:53 (426) 00:47:44 (416) 01:13:08 (410) 01:14:35 (406) 01:16:05
405 Niks Erlends Siliņš 5384 LAKERS BBB VZ1 V339 00:09:30 (254) 00:28:11 (297) 00:46:20 (341) 01:13:10 (411) 01:14:47 (416) 01:16:06
406 Ieva Rogāle 5976 KROKUS SZ2 S67 00:10:57 (535) 00:29:53 (425) 00:47:38 (410) 01:13:15 (413) 01:14:33 (404) 01:16:07
407 Baiba Bolgzda 5974 nothing.lv SZ3 S68 00:09:28 (246) 00:28:03 (289) 00:46:17 (339) 01:13:01 (406) 01:14:37 (409) 01:16:10
408 Gatis Molodcovs 6430 MoBo Running VZ2 V340 00:10:46 (486) 00:29:44 (417) 00:47:18 (394) 01:12:53 (397) 01:14:29 (401) 01:16:10
409 Dairis Bodnieks 5359 VZ3 V341 00:10:44 (475) 00:29:29 (398) 00:47:28 (399) 01:13:01 (405) 01:14:37 (408) 01:16:11
410 Oskars Zviedris 6433 VZ2 V342 00:10:46 (487) 00:29:10 (370) 00:47:14 (390) 01:13:04 (408) 01:14:33 (405) 01:16:11
411 Igors Rižikovs 5021 Olainfarm VZ2 V343 00:10:57 (533) 00:29:36 (408) 00:47:32 (402) 01:13:12 (412) 01:14:47 (415) 01:16:12
412 Uldis Liepa-liepiņš 5073 VZ2 V344 00:09:28 (244) 00:28:44 (335) 00:46:51 (363) 01:13:02 (407) 01:14:24 (394) 01:16:13
413 Evelīna Vasiļjeva 5683 Daugavpils Runners SZ1 S69 00:09:21 (226) 00:28:57 (352) 00:47:06 (380) 01:13:19 (414) 01:14:44 (413) 01:16:14
414 Agate Priedīte 6009 Latvijas Finieris SZ1 S70 00:09:33 (264) 00:28:53 (344) 00:47:37 (408) 01:13:19 (415) 01:14:44 (414) 01:16:14
415 Lauris Balgalvis 6029 VZ3 V345 00:10:38 (446) 00:30:40 (491) 00:48:45 (475) 01:13:46 (437) 01:15:00 (424) 01:16:14
416 Džanita Freija 6058 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ3 S71 00:08:59 (199) 00:28:02 (287) 00:46:26 (347) 01:12:57 (404) 01:14:28 (400) 01:16:15
417 Inga Jurčinska 5817 OptiO SZ2 S72 00:11:53 (788) 00:31:26 (557) 00:48:54 (481) 01:13:26 (421) 01:14:50 (417) 01:16:16
418 Egnārs Gudriķis 5962 Drīz būs VZ3 V346 00:11:15 (618) 00:49:42 (1467) 01:13:25 (1434) 01:14:53 (493) (1538) 01:16:16
419 Sindijs Logins 5039 VZ2 V347 00:09:01 (204) 00:27:15 (232) 00:45:50 (319) 01:12:50 (393) 01:14:38 (410) 01:16:17
420 Elīna Medne 5811 Printmix SZ2 S73 00:09:48 (300) 00:28:58 (356) 00:47:00 (370) 01:13:27 (423) 01:14:59 (423) 01:16:17
421 Ulvis Pāvuls 6378 Luminor VZ2 V348 00:11:34 (719) 00:31:39 (581) 00:49:19 (505) 01:13:27 (424) 01:14:52 (419) 01:16:18
422 Aleksis Kerno 5172 VZ1 V349 00:12:39 (1006) 00:31:18 (540) 00:48:48 (477) 01:13:24 (419) 01:14:56 (421) 01:16:19
423 Spodris Maļinausks 6180 VZ2 V350 00:10:19 (392) 00:29:18 (379) 00:46:58 (367) 01:12:56 (402) 01:14:51 (418) 01:16:24
424 Dufour-Savard Raphael 15016 NATO VZ2 V351 00:11:20 (648) 00:30:09 (445) 00:47:58 (431) 01:13:20 (417) 01:14:52 (420) 01:16:29
425 Igors Vasiljevs 6057 VZ3 V352 00:10:55 (523) 00:30:10 (447) 00:47:45 (418) 01:13:57 (441) 01:14:57 (422) 01:16:31
426 Uldis Šulcs 15094 VZ2 V353 00:09:33 (265) 00:28:57 (354) 00:47:39 (413) 01:13:22 (418) 01:15:02 (426) 01:16:38
427 Armands Sudrabs 5619 VSK/Noskrien VZ3 V354 00:09:57 (325) 00:28:51 (341) 00:46:55 (364) 01:13:26 (420) 01:15:07 (429) 01:16:39
428 Aivars Freimanis 5934 Fredis VZ2 V355 00:09:51 (307) 00:29:01 (362) 00:47:05 (379) 01:13:42 (433) 01:15:06 (427) 01:16:39
429 Klāvs Zārdiņš 6011 VZ2 V356 00:11:01 (550) 00:30:25 (472) 00:48:08 (442) 01:13:46 (436) 01:15:01 (425) 01:16:39
430 Linda Berga 5251 SZ2 S74 00:09:22 (227) 00:28:33 (321) 00:47:49 (420) 01:13:32 (428) 01:15:09 (431) 01:16:41
431 Kaspars Tērauds 5728 Četras zoles VZ2 V357 00:13:10 (1123) 00:32:33 (689) 00:49:28 (514) 01:14:02 (446) 01:15:19 (438) 01:16:41
432 Romans Odinecs 5191 Herbalife24 VZ2 V358 00:12:14 (881) 00:32:05 (630) 00:49:21 (507) 01:13:45 (435) 01:15:13 (433) 01:16:42
433 Mārcis Ruks 5300 VZ1 V359 00:11:12 (599) 00:30:31 (481) 00:48:17 (450) 01:13:39 (431) 01:15:11 (432) 01:16:43
434 Artūrs Markevičs 5000 VZ2 V360 00:10:42 (463) 00:30:16 (454) 00:48:29 (463) 01:14:01 (444) 01:15:17 (437) 01:16:44
435 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 5060 Engures sportam SZ3 S75 00:11:04 (560) 00:30:30 (478) 00:48:24 (458) 01:13:29 (425) 01:15:08 (430) 01:16:44
436 Jānis Ločmelis 5303 Lielīgie Seski VZ2 V361 00:10:34 (434) 00:29:44 (416) 00:47:25 (397) 01:13:59 (443) 01:15:22 (441) 01:16:45
437 Nikita Goncars 6251 VZ2 V362 00:11:42 (739) 00:31:43 (591) 00:50:26 (565) 01:14:04 (447) 01:15:20 (439) 01:16:45
438 Raivis Ruskulis 15011 Norsan Baltic VZ3 V363 00:10:53 (518) 00:29:53 (427) 00:47:35 (405) 01:13:26 (422) 01:15:06 (428) 01:16:45
439 Raitis Urbēns 5032 HAVI Logistics VZ2 V364 00:11:29 (683) 00:30:26 (473) 00:48:00 (434) 01:13:32 (427) 01:15:14 (434) 01:16:48
440 Uldis Zīle 5578 VSK Noskrien VZ4 V365 00:10:02 (339) 00:28:54 (347) 00:47:08 (383) 01:13:56 (440) 01:15:16 (436) 01:16:50
441 Raivita Birkentāla 6299 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SZ3 S76 00:10:40 (456) 00:30:40 (492) 00:48:58 (485) 01:13:58 (442) 01:15:21 (440) 01:16:50
442 Andrzej Padiasek 6470 NATO VZ3 V366 00:11:49 (771) 00:31:07 (516) 00:48:52 (479) 01:14:01 (445) 01:15:22 (442) 01:16:52
443 Maksims Kaniščevs 5181 ChrusinTeam VZ2 V367 00:12:21 (917) 00:31:57 (616) 00:49:38 (522) 01:14:11 (453) 01:15:32 (448) 01:16:55
444 Natālija Rižka 5202 Wild Gang SZ2 S77 00:10:14 (374) 00:29:32 (402) 00:49:03 (489) 01:13:48 (438) 01:15:16 (435) 01:16:56
445 Kārlis Goldmanis 6236 VZ2 V368 00:10:32 (430) 00:29:40 (413) 00:48:05 (439) 01:14:07 (449) 01:15:25 (446) 01:16:56
446 Krišjānis Karabeško 5639 VZ2 V369 00:12:32 (976) 00:32:32 (686) 00:50:17 (557) 01:14:24 (464) 01:15:41 (456) 01:16:57
447 Zigmunds Rībens 5723 VZ3 V370 00:10:12 (370) 00:29:17 (377) 00:47:08 (384) 01:13:43 (434) 01:15:25 (445) 01:16:57
448 Māris Zirnis 6401 VZ3 V371 00:10:15 (383) 00:30:00 (436) 00:48:15 (449) 01:14:24 (465) 01:15:26 (447) 01:17:02
449 Sandris Krūmiņš 5459 MRC/Maratona klubs Ventspils VZ3 V372 00:09:52 (309) 00:29:05 (363) 00:47:24 (396) 01:13:38 (429) 01:15:24 (444) 01:17:03
450 Elīza Ozola 5275 Latvijas Finieris SZ1 S78 00:09:30 (253) 00:29:09 (369) 00:47:26 (398) 01:13:50 (439) 01:15:32 (449) 01:17:04
451 Uldis Doniņš 5566 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ2 V373 00:09:03 (206) 00:28:54 (346) 00:47:09 (385) 01:13:38 (430) 01:15:23 (443) 01:17:07
452 Ritvars Karklins 5922 DNB Servisa centrs VZ2 V374 00:11:13 (610) 00:30:36 (488) 00:48:20 (454) 01:14:12 (455) 01:15:51 (462) 01:17:08
453 Māris Krūze 6193 VZ3 V375 00:13:55 (1267) 00:34:46 (920) 00:51:30 (637) 01:14:16 (458) 01:15:38 (453) 01:17:09
454 Aivis Rumba 6415 VZ2 V376 00:11:26 (671) 00:30:33 (483) 00:48:35 (469) 01:14:22 (462) 01:15:38 (454) 01:17:09
455 Edgars Blūms 5823 Rush b VZ2 V377 00:10:30 (423) 00:30:21 (464) 00:48:31 (465) 01:14:08 (450) 01:15:39 (455) 01:17:13
456 Raivis Ķergalvis 6327 VZ3 V378 00:11:02 (553) 00:30:53 (503) 00:49:03 (490) 01:14:18 (459) 01:15:42 (457) 01:17:14
457 Dainis Čudars 6208 UPES CEĻŠ VZ3 V379 00:10:33 (432) 00:30:35 (486) 00:48:23 (457) 01:14:20 (460) 01:15:36 (451) 01:17:16
458 Svetlana Šanceva 6143 Musliks SZ2 S79 00:10:24 (404) 00:30:04 (439) 00:48:33 (467) 01:14:25 (466) 01:15:38 (452) 01:17:18
459 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 6335 Lynxdojo VZ1 V380 00:11:32 (706) 00:31:47 (599) 00:50:02 (543) 01:14:28 (468) 01:15:56 (467) 01:17:19
460 Rolands Kursišs 5198 VZ2 V381 00:08:54 (185) 00:27:31 (253) 00:45:35 (304) 01:13:42 (432) 01:15:34 (450) 01:17:20
461 Einārs Mednis 6032 Jaunmārupe skrien / pabaso.lv VZ3 V382 00:11:16 (624) 00:30:56 (505) 00:48:59 (486) 01:14:15 (456) 01:15:45 (459) 01:17:20
462 Agita Gritāne 6069 Biznesa parks ABAVA SZ3 S80 00:09:56 (321) 00:29:41 (414) 00:48:07 (441) 01:14:16 (457) 01:15:50 (461) 01:17:20
463 Guntars Cauna 15048 VZ3 V383 00:11:55 (804) 00:32:18 (654) 00:50:46 (587) 01:14:43 (485) 01:16:09 (484) 01:17:21
464 Indulis Āboliņš 6306 Jaunmārupe skrien VZ3 V384 00:11:58 (817) 00:32:17 (649) 00:49:56 (537) 01:14:39 (480) 01:16:02 (475) 01:17:22
465 Ilze Zavicka 5846 SZ3 S81 00:09:56 (320) 00:29:32 (404) 00:48:01 (436) 01:14:21 (461) 01:15:54 (465) 01:17:24
466 Vitālijs Rjabcevs 15089 VZ2 V385 00:09:36 (279) 00:27:58 (280) 00:46:33 (352) 01:14:11 (454) 01:15:53 (464) 01:17:27
467 Krišjānis Pinka 5525 Legs Miserables VZ2 V386 00:11:16 (622) 00:30:30 (480) 00:48:55 (483) 01:14:52 (491) 01:16:05 (477) 01:17:28
468 Madara Ozola 6294 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S82 00:09:44 (290) 00:29:46 (422) 00:48:12 (446) 01:14:33 (471) 01:15:57 (468) 01:17:28
469 Uģis Pelčers 6035 VZ1 V387 00:11:12 (602) 00:30:28 (476) 00:48:17 (451) 01:14:08 (451) 01:15:45 (460) 01:17:31
470 Andris Pikarevskis 5645 VZ2 V388 00:10:00 (334) 00:30:06 (441) 00:49:06 (491) 01:14:26 (467) 01:15:59 (470) 01:17:32
471 Krišs Jansons 15064 VZ1 V389 00:12:06 (847) 00:31:42 (589) 00:49:41 (525) 01:14:39 (481) 01:16:07 (480) 01:17:33
472 Gita Jurševska 5209 Riga Runners SZ2 S83 00:09:48 (299) 00:29:28 (396) 00:47:54 (427) 01:14:36 (475) 01:15:58 (469) 01:17:34
473 Dzintra Kārkliņa 5160 SZ4 S84 00:09:31 (256) 00:29:20 (381) 00:47:53 (425) 01:14:23 (463) 01:16:00 (471) 01:17:35
474 Baiba Mazrima 6514 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S85 00:09:44 (291) 00:29:46 (423) 00:48:01 (437) 01:14:38 (479) 01:16:01 (474) 01:17:35
475 Agris Spalviņš 6303 Rauna VZ4 V390 00:11:30 (694) 00:31:41 (586) 00:50:01 (542) 01:14:34 (472) 01:16:05 (478) 01:17:38
476 Jevgeņijs Kušakovs 5085 Rēzeknes novads VZ2 V391 00:11:20 (645) 00:31:01 (508) 00:49:02 (488) 01:14:50 (489) 01:16:01 (473) 01:17:39
477 Kārlis Kurtišs 5750 VZ2 V392 00:11:51 (779) 00:30:48 (498) 00:48:40 (473) 01:14:07 (448) 01:16:03 (476) 01:17:41
478 Guntis Grīnfelds 6324 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V393 00:12:16 (895) 00:31:25 (556) 00:49:26 (512) 01:14:36 (477) 01:16:09 (483) 01:17:41
479 Juris Dombrovskis 5084 Rēzeknes novads VZ3 V394 00:11:21 (649) 00:31:03 (512) 00:49:17 (502) 01:14:50 (488) 01:16:01 (472) 01:17:42
480 Maruta Guitāne 5985 SZ3 S86 00:12:11 (866) 00:31:56 (615) 00:50:13 (550) 01:14:46 (486) 01:16:11 (485) 01:17:42
481 Agnese Zeltiņa 6234 SZ2 S87 00:11:42 (738) 00:31:46 (597) 00:49:18 (503) 01:14:36 (476) 01:16:08 (481) 01:17:44
482 Jānis Kalējs 6317 VZ2 V395 00:11:43 (740) 00:31:46 (598) 00:49:16 (501) 01:14:35 (474) 01:15:52 (463) 01:17:44
483 Edžus Kravalis 5006 VZ2 V396 00:10:55 (522) 00:30:22 (465) 00:48:13 (447) 01:14:11 (452) 01:16:06 (479) 01:17:47
484 Laura Čakle 15002 SZ2 S88 00:10:07 (352) 00:28:53 (345) 00:47:30 (400) 01:14:41 (482) 01:16:08 (482) 01:17:47
485 Dace Jukuma 3010 SUBARU AD REM Auto SZ2 S89 00:09:29 (249) 00:29:14 (372) 00:47:39 (411) 01:14:33 (470) 01:16:12 (486) 01:17:48
486 Artūrs Vanags 5641 VZ2 V397 00:12:48 (1038) 00:31:53 (612) 00:49:35 (519) 01:14:35 (473) 01:16:14 (487) 01:17:49
487 Valdis Grudulis 6332 VZ2 V398 00:11:55 (802) 00:31:37 (577) 00:49:35 (520) 01:15:00 (497) 01:16:17 (488) 01:17:50
488 Evija Abiļeva 5514 Swedbank SZ2 S90 00:10:12 (369) 00:30:03 (437) 00:48:28 (462) 01:15:02 (498) 01:16:18 (490) 01:17:55
489 Lauris Mežiņš 5040 IGT VZ2 V399 00:12:44 (1023) 00:32:39 (697) 00:50:51 (592) 01:14:42 (483) 01:15:56 (466) 01:17:57
490 Mārtiņš Barkāns 5882 Abavas vīndarītava VZ3 V400 00:11:44 (745) 00:31:33 (571) 00:49:56 (536) 01:14:51 (490) 01:16:24 (494) 01:17:57
491 Mārtiņš Vaskis 5777 Printmix VZ2 V401 00:10:20 (394) 00:29:22 (385) 00:47:20 (395) 01:14:32 (469) 01:16:19 (493) 01:18:00
492 Viktors Volkovs 6486 VZ2 V402 00:11:44 (748) 00:31:04 (513) 00:48:54 (482) 01:14:48 (487) 01:16:17 (489) 01:18:00
493 Katrīna Levāne 5732 ENGURES SPORTAM SZ1 S91 00:10:25 (407) 00:29:24 (390) 00:47:32 (403) 01:15:05 (500) 01:16:18 (491) 01:18:01
494 Jose Angel Garcia Ullan 6489 NATO VZ2 V403 00:11:39 (729) 00:31:16 (534) 00:49:29 (516) 01:14:37 (478) 01:16:18 (492) 01:18:01
495 Emīls Mūrēns 5710 VZ1 V404 00:12:09 (858) 00:32:10 (635) 00:50:06 (545) 01:15:04 (499) 01:16:36 (497) 01:18:04
496 Daniel Huntington 6451 NATO VZ3 V405 00:12:36 (995) 00:32:21 (662) 00:50:41 (581) 01:15:12 (501) 01:16:38 (498) 01:18:04
497 Edgars Paegle 5560 Accenture VZ2 V406 00:09:59 (331) 00:29:20 (382) 00:47:03 (376) 01:14:53 (492) 01:16:32 (496) 01:18:10
498 Kristaps Priedoliņš 5765 Lielīgie seski VZ2 V407 00:10:03 (343) 00:29:07 (366) 00:47:33 (404) 01:14:42 (484) 01:16:25 (495) 01:18:13
499 Vilnis Veļķeris 6078 Alūksne VZ4 V408 00:11:05 (566) 00:30:59 (507) 00:49:20 (506) 01:15:16 (504) 01:16:46 (500) 01:18:14
500 Dāvis Fricbergs 5769 VZ2 V409 00:13:06 (1104) 00:33:49 (825) 00:50:40 (580) 01:15:56 (529) 01:16:55 (506) 01:18:20
501 Egīls Ziediņš 6252 VZ1 V410 00:10:25 (408) 00:29:24 (391) 00:47:07 (382) 01:14:59 (495) 01:15:44 (458) 01:18:21
502 Monta Freivalde 5162 SZ2 S92 00:10:47 (488) 00:31:13 (527) 00:49:47 (532) 01:15:30 (512) 01:16:55 (505) 01:18:24
503 Ivans Grjaznihs 5383 VZ2 V411 00:12:00 (824) 00:31:27 (558) 00:49:24 (510) 01:14:55 (494) 01:16:40 (499) 01:18:24
504 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5004 VZ1 V412 00:10:15 (380) 00:29:45 (418) 00:48:10 (444) 01:15:44 (522) 01:16:47 (501) 01:18:26
505 Normunds Liepiņš 5152 VENDEN VZ3 V413 00:09:08 (211) 00:28:36 (324) 00:47:48 (419) 01:15:14 (502) 01:16:49 (503) 01:18:26
506 Artūrs Žeibe 5362 Run 4 Fun VZ2 V414 00:11:09 (583) 00:31:15 (529) 00:49:24 (509) 01:16:10 (543) 01:17:12 (518) 01:18:27
507 Saulis Skabeiķis 5954 Mārupe VZ2 V415 00:10:34 (436) 00:29:16 (376) 00:48:20 (455) 01:15:14 (503) 01:16:53 (504) 01:18:27
508 Aigars Bokalders 6397 Emergn VZ3 V416 00:09:28 (248) 00:28:54 (348) 00:48:08 (443) 01:14:59 (496) 01:16:47 (502) 01:18:30
509 Pāvels Janovičs 6142 lsc VZ2 V417 00:11:47 (760) 00:31:29 (565) 00:49:43 (528) 01:15:40 (519) 01:16:55 (507) 01:18:31
510 Māris Dambis 5120 VZ2 V418 00:12:01 (828) 00:31:21 (547) 00:49:39 (523) 01:15:23 (507) 01:17:04 (513) 01:18:33
511 Signija Rancāne 5130 EY SZ2 S93 00:11:22 (657) 00:31:17 (536) 00:49:14 (497) 01:15:22 (505) 01:17:03 (511) 01:18:34
512 Elīna Aģe 6412 STK RwA SZ2 S94 00:11:29 (686) 00:31:27 (560) 00:49:59 (539) 01:15:39 (517) 01:17:07 (514) 01:18:35
513 Toms Ķikusts 6184 VZ3 V419 00:11:16 (625) 00:31:27 (559) 00:49:39 (524) 01:15:42 (521) 01:17:10 (517) 01:18:41
514 Kristaps Eglītis 6282 Kreg Group VZ2 V420 00:11:46 (758) 00:31:40 (583) 00:50:32 (571) 01:15:36 (515) 01:17:09 (515) 01:18:41
515 Andris Rozenbergs 5016 Sapņu Fragmenti VZ2 V421 00:11:56 (805) 00:31:52 (608) 00:50:28 (567) 01:15:35 (513) 01:17:10 (516) 01:18:42
516 David Magnan 6468 NATO VZ2 V422 00:12:26 (946) 00:32:03 (625) 00:50:07 (546) 01:15:39 (518) 01:17:12 (519) 01:18:42
517 Olga Sparāne 5949 Maratona klubs SZ2 S95 00:09:31 (259) 00:29:32 (405) 00:48:32 (466) 01:15:22 (506) 01:17:03 (512) 01:18:43
518 Endijs Zariņš 5290 Zemgales Ziņas VZ2 V423 00:11:32 (704) 00:31:31 (570) 00:49:19 (504) 01:15:52 (527) 01:17:21 (525) 01:18:45
519 Kaspars Auželis 15057 Train2win.lv VZ2 V424 00:11:57 (811) 00:32:35 (691) 00:50:34 (574) 01:15:44 (523) 01:17:12 (520) 01:18:45
520 Juris Medvids 5112 VZ2 V425 00:10:35 (438) 00:30:23 (468) 00:49:09 (493) 01:15:24 (509) 01:17:17 (523) 01:18:46
521 Evija Bērziņa 5255 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene SZ2 S96 00:10:13 (372) 00:30:00 (435) 00:48:20 (453) 01:16:00 (532) 01:17:01 (510) 01:18:46
522 Agnis Dadzis 5944 VZ2 V426 00:11:59 (821) 00:32:42 (701) 00:50:44 (585) 01:16:02 (535) 01:17:27 (530) 01:18:46
523 Aigars Vitkovskis 6151 Vitkovsky Team VZ3 V427 00:11:07 (573) 00:31:38 (578) 00:50:17 (559) 01:15:37 (516) 01:17:16 (522) 01:18:48
524 Sandis Čilipāns 15086 Smārde VZ2 V428 00:11:08 (581) 00:31:27 (561) 00:50:00 (540) 01:15:53 (528) 01:17:17 (524) 01:18:49
525 Aigars Sics 5897 DNB Servisa centrs VZ2 V429 00:12:27 (950) 00:32:57 (734) 00:51:02 (605) 01:15:59 (531) 01:17:26 (528) 01:18:51
526 Iveta Bērziņa 5559 Riga Runners SZ2 S97 00:10:18 (389) 00:30:21 (463) 00:48:38 (470) 01:15:47 (525) 01:16:57 (508) 01:18:52
527 Judith Gagné 3973 NATO SZ2 S98 00:11:13 (604) 00:30:30 (477) 00:48:44 (474) 01:15:28 (511) 01:17:14 (521) 01:18:56
528 Eduardo Fatas 6457 NATO VZ2 V430 00:12:48 (1040) 00:33:03 (747) 00:51:37 (647) 01:16:01 (533) 01:17:36 (535) 01:18:56
529 Victor Calvo Paricio 6467 NATO VZ2 V431 00:12:48 (1041) 00:33:02 (744) 00:51:19 (624) 01:16:01 (534) 01:17:36 (536) 01:18:57
530 Giampaolo Sciascia 6447 NATO VZ3 V432 00:12:57 (1073) 00:33:20 (769) 00:51:33 (644) 01:16:09 (541) 01:17:24 (527) 01:18:58
531 Massimo Sacconi 6469 NATO VZ3 V433 00:12:09 (861) 00:31:11 (523) 00:48:57 (484) 01:15:25 (510) 01:17:00 (509) 01:18:58
532 Valentīna Romanova 5372 Run 4 Fun SZ2 S99 00:11:08 (577) 00:31:15 (530) 00:49:14 (498) 01:16:03 (536) 01:17:31 (532) 01:18:59
533 Artūrs Kreišmanis 5252 VZ2 V434 00:10:41 (459) 00:29:50 (424) 00:49:00 (487) 01:16:12 (545) 01:17:27 (529) 01:19:00
534 Valters Babris 5712 MADONA VZ3 V435 00:11:07 (572) 00:31:18 (542) 00:49:42 (527) 01:15:35 (514) 01:17:23 (526) 01:19:02
535 Rihards Grinaško 15012 VZ1 V436 00:11:26 (672) 00:31:20 (546) 00:50:13 (551) 01:16:33 (557) 01:17:39 (538) 01:19:04
536 Baiba Brakovska 5868 Selga SZ2 S100 00:11:13 (609) 00:31:11 (522) 00:49:08 (492) 01:15:49 (526) 01:17:31 (533) 01:19:06
537 Stanislav Biktimirov 15060 VSK Noskrien VZ3 V437 00:10:57 (538) 00:32:02 (623) 00:51:03 (608) 01:16:08 (539) 01:17:41 (540) 01:19:07
538 Mareks Lucjanovs 5821 Mailigen VZ3 V438 00:12:01 (831) 00:32:16 (644) 00:50:44 (584) 01:16:12 (547) 01:17:43 (541) 01:19:08
539 Dāvis Reinholds 6473 Gjensidige / Rubels VZ2 V439 00:12:21 (922) 00:31:59 (621) 00:50:37 (577) 01:16:07 (538) 01:17:40 (539) 01:19:11
540 Uģis Ozols 5274 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V440 00:10:28 (415) 00:31:09 (518) 00:50:29 (568) 01:16:12 (546) 01:17:44 (542) 01:19:18
541 Astra Zaļuma 5440 SZ2 S101 00:11:03 (556) 00:30:47 (497) 00:50:04 (544) 01:16:11 (544) 01:17:49 (547) 01:19:19
542 Uldis Krauklis 5847 Accenture VZ2 V441 00:10:48 (495) 00:30:53 (502) 00:49:54 (534) 01:16:03 (537) 01:17:46 (545) 01:19:19
543 Raitis Roga 6391 Carnikava VZ1 V442 00:09:27 (243) 00:28:43 (334) 00:47:31 (401) 01:15:23 (508) 01:17:28 (531) 01:19:19
544 Mareks Bokta 6291 MoBo Running VZ2 V443 00:10:47 (491) 00:29:38 (411) 00:48:38 (471) 01:15:45 (524) 01:17:35 (534) 01:19:22
545 Atis Ģēğeris 15031 Ik auseklis VZ3 V444 00:10:41 (462) 00:29:59 (434) 00:48:34 (468) 01:15:56 (530) 01:17:45 (544) 01:19:22
546 Inga Rītere 5357 SZ1 S102 00:11:28 (680) 00:31:22 (549) 00:49:46 (531) 01:16:19 (552) 01:17:52 (548) 01:19:25
547 Juris Jansons 5503 VZ2 V445 00:09:54 (315) 00:28:03 (288) 00:45:41 (311) 01:15:42 (520) 01:17:37 (537) 01:19:26
548 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 6311 VZ2 V446 00:08:26 (144) 00:28:36 (325) 00:47:51 (424) 01:16:09 (540) 01:17:44 (543) 01:19:26
549 Andrejs Holavskis 5294 VZ2 V447 00:12:49 (1043) 00:34:14 (869) 00:52:17 (695) 01:16:44 (561) 01:18:11 (559) 01:19:31
550 Miks Lukstiņš 6228 Fixman VZ2 V448 00:12:28 (954) 00:33:30 (786) 00:52:03 (678) 01:16:43 (560) 01:18:07 (556) 01:19:31
551 Artjoms Hondozko 5295 VZ2 V449 00:12:49 (1044) 00:34:14 (870) 00:52:33 (708) 01:16:44 (562) 01:18:11 (560) 01:19:33
552 Reinis Sietiņš 5626 3D Running VZ2 V450 00:10:31 (425) 00:30:14 (450) 00:49:32 (517) 01:16:24 (555) 01:17:47 (546) 01:19:33
553 Aleksis Orlovs 5871 VZ3 V451 00:12:12 (873) 00:51:23 (1484) 01:16:45 (1456) 01:18:06 (618) (1537) 01:19:33
554 Līga Naumova 5086 SZ3 S103 00:09:47 (296) 00:30:04 (438) 00:48:54 (480) 01:16:21 (553) 01:17:58 (551) 01:19:36
555 Edgars Bubelis 5115 EDGARA GALDNIECĪBA VZ2 V452 00:11:41 (733) 00:31:29 (563) 00:49:53 (533) 01:16:10 (542) 01:17:53 (549) 01:19:38
556 Viesturs Bratuškins 5104 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VZ2 V453 00:10:56 (524) 00:31:36 (573) 00:50:25 (563) 01:16:31 (556) 01:17:56 (550) 01:19:40
557 Uldis Salna 5969 VZ2 V454 00:12:04 (840) 00:32:50 (721) 00:51:03 (607) 01:16:56 (569) 01:18:10 (558) 01:19:41
558 Roberts Rozenbahs 6336 VZ2 V455 00:10:50 (504) 00:30:35 (487) 00:49:29 (515) 01:16:22 (554) 01:18:02 (553) 01:19:44
559 Ervīns Lūsis 6407 Lūši VZ2 V456 00:10:04 (345) 00:29:24 (392) 00:47:49 (421) 01:16:13 (548) 01:17:58 (552) 01:19:44
560 Solvita Purmale 5215 SZ2 S104 00:10:00 (333) 00:29:58 (432) 00:48:52 (478) 01:16:15 (550) 01:18:05 (555) 01:19:48
561 Kaspars Rullis 15024 VZ3 V457 00:10:02 (342) 00:30:22 (467) 00:49:12 (496) 01:16:16 (551) 01:18:07 (557) 01:19:48
562 Dāvis Palsiņš 5854 VZ2 V458 00:11:11 (594) 00:31:45 (593) 00:50:54 (596) 01:16:41 (559) 01:18:21 (563) 01:19:50
563 Dace Podkalne 6119 VSK Noskrien Blonde SZ2 S105 00:11:27 (678) 00:32:04 (628) 00:50:59 (601) 01:17:01 (572) 01:18:17 (562) 01:19:51
564 Leons Cīrulis 5997 VZ3 V459 00:09:47 (297) 00:28:59 (360) 00:47:45 (417) 01:16:14 (549) 01:18:04 (554) 01:19:53
565 Kitija Elksne 5556 SZ1 S106 00:09:36 (272) 00:29:46 (420) 00:49:15 (500) 01:16:45 (563) 01:18:23 (564) 01:19:54
566 Dainis Upenieks 6163 SK Ozolnieki VZ3 V460 00:12:36 (992) 00:32:42 (702) 00:51:27 (632) 01:17:00 (571) 01:18:26 (565) 01:19:55
567 Ivars Lapše 5111 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ4 V461 00:12:40 (1012) 00:33:19 (763) 00:51:42 (652) 01:17:11 (580) 01:18:31 (568) 01:19:58
568 Aleskejs Mescerjakovs 5758 Wild Gang VZ2 V462 00:10:14 (375) 00:30:18 (459) 00:49:14 (499) 01:16:54 (567) 01:18:32 (570) 01:20:01
569 Fredi Mustavar 6496 NATO VZ3 V463 00:11:07 (574) 00:31:15 (531) 00:50:10 (549) 01:16:38 (558) 01:18:16 (561) 01:20:01
570 Irēna Būmeistare 6038 SZ2 S107 00:10:40 (455) 00:31:25 (555) 00:50:09 (548) 01:16:52 (565) 01:18:30 (567) 01:20:07
571 Uldis Bertāns 6440 VZ2 V464 00:11:16 (627) 00:32:25 (670) 00:51:33 (643) 01:17:09 (576) 01:18:38 (574) 01:20:08
572 Gatis Grandāns 5166 VZ2 V465 00:09:54 (314) 00:30:08 (442) 00:49:22 (508) 01:16:55 (568) 01:18:38 (572) 01:20:10
573 Ingars Tiltiņš 5233 VZ3 V466 00:10:11 (363) 00:30:35 (485) 00:49:58 (538) 01:16:59 (570) 01:18:42 (576) 01:20:10
574 Aigars Kajins 6025 AK VZ3 V467 00:11:50 (774) 00:32:30 (681) 00:51:22 (629) 01:17:10 (577) 01:18:35 (571) 01:20:11
575 Guntis Kalsnavs 15110 Freediving.lv VZ3 V468 00:12:02 (835) 00:32:03 (626) 00:50:35 (576) 01:16:46 (564) 01:18:28 (566) 01:20:11
576 Gusts Pētersons 6073 VZ1 V469 00:11:54 (794) 00:31:41 (585) 00:50:14 (554) 01:16:53 (566) 01:18:38 (573) 01:20:15
577 Guntis Gailītis 6116 VZ3 V470 00:11:55 (801) 00:31:42 (588) 00:50:42 (582) 01:17:26 (588) 01:18:50 (581) 01:20:15
578 Edgars Kapteinis 5015 VZ2 V471 00:12:30 (962) 00:32:45 (712) 00:51:11 (616) 01:17:04 (573) 01:18:41 (575) 01:20:16
579 Lana Lindermane 5655 SZ3 S108 00:09:57 (326) 00:30:44 (495) 00:50:33 (573) 01:17:04 (574) 01:18:47 (579) 01:20:17
580 Marta Klaucāne 5669 Swedbank SZ2 S109 00:12:22 (926) 00:32:46 (713) 00:51:32 (640) 01:17:13 (583) 01:18:49 (580) 01:20:17
581 Iluta Sprukule 5937 SZ1 S110 00:08:56 (191) 00:29:29 (400) 00:49:12 (495) 01:17:06 (575) 01:18:44 (577) 01:20:19
582 Aleksejs Jefimovs 5570 Kāpa OK VZ3 V472 00:12:36 (991) 00:33:35 (791) 00:52:15 (693) 01:17:38 (604) 01:18:58 (586) 01:20:21
583 Jānis Brokāns 6099 Swedbank VZ2 V473 00:12:15 (885) 00:32:20 (658) 00:51:07 (612) 01:17:30 (595) 01:18:59 (589) 01:20:21
584 Kristaps Vilde 6019 BIODERMA VZ2 V474 00:11:44 (746) 00:31:16 (533) 00:50:17 (558) 01:17:12 (582) 01:18:56 (585) 01:20:22
585 Irēna Gedroviča 6346 Jaunmārupe skrien /VSK Noskrien SZ2 S111 00:10:35 (440) 00:31:20 (545) 00:50:46 (586) 01:17:10 (579) 01:18:46 (578) 01:20:24
586 Kristers Artejevs 6510 Skrienam kopā VZ1 V475 00:09:55 (318) 00:31:12 (526) 00:50:15 (555) 01:17:31 (600) 01:18:31 (569) 01:20:25
587 Didzis Galauliņš 5125 Es un es pats VZ3 V476 00:11:15 (614) 00:31:37 (576) 00:50:53 (594) 01:17:31 (598) 01:18:51 (582) 01:20:27
588 Zane Matuļone 5070 Sporta centrs Jugla SZ2 S112 00:09:57 (322) 00:30:13 (449) 00:49:46 (530) 01:17:17 (585) 01:18:59 (588) 01:20:28
589 Mairita Bērziņa 5781 SZ2 S113 00:10:45 (482) 00:31:23 (551) 00:50:50 (591) 01:17:19 (586) 01:18:58 (587) 01:20:28
590 Linda Buķele 6434 SZ2 S114 00:10:43 (473) 00:31:21 (548) 00:50:31 (570) 01:17:11 (581) 01:18:51 (583) 01:20:28
591 Francois Larocque 6463 NATO VZ2 V477 00:12:39 (1010) 00:32:47 (717) 00:51:42 (653) 01:17:30 (596) 01:19:00 (591) 01:20:29
592 Juris Kārkliņš 6249 VZ3 V478 00:10:17 (386) 00:30:44 (496) 00:49:37 (521) 01:17:29 (592) 01:18:59 (590) 01:20:30
593 Liene Zilvere 5549 Siguldas Takas SZ2 S115 00:12:30 (964) 00:32:42 (700) 00:51:13 (620) 01:17:30 (594) 01:18:56 (584) 01:20:32
594 Igors Mahmudovs 5395 HAVI Logistics VZ2 V479 00:12:40 (1013) 00:32:44 (709) 00:51:46 (657) 01:17:28 (589) 01:19:03 (593) 01:20:33
595 Ulvis Bērziņš 6508 Dardedze VZ1 V480 00:09:23 (233) 00:27:19 (238) 00:44:46 (274) 01:17:30 (597) 01:19:13 (597) 01:20:37
596 Artūrs Miltiņš 6074 Miltiņi VZ1 V481 00:12:21 (920) 00:32:28 (676) 00:51:17 (622) 01:17:10 (578) 01:19:03 (594) 01:20:40
597 Marita Veinberga 6137 Swedbank SZ3 S116 00:11:15 (620) 00:32:03 (624) 00:51:01 (604) 01:17:28 (591) 01:19:09 (595) 01:20:41
598 Lelde Sarma 5087 SZ2 S117 00:10:43 (470) 00:30:59 (506) 00:50:20 (561) 01:17:37 (603) 01:19:16 (601) 01:20:42
599 Marika Toma 6117 Swedbank SZ2 S118 00:10:26 (410) 00:30:09 (444) 00:49:25 (511) 01:17:14 (584) 01:19:01 (592) 01:20:42
600 Gunnar Koitne 5398 JK Hermes VZ4 V482 00:10:51 (508) 00:31:18 (541) 00:50:49 (590) 01:17:31 (599) 01:19:12 (596) 01:20:43
601 Sandris Līdums 5433 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V483 00:10:18 (388) 00:31:16 (532) 00:50:38 (578) 01:17:53 (608) 01:19:14 (599) 01:20:44
602 Miks Eglitis 5167 Accenture VZ2 V484 00:12:19 (907) 00:32:31 (683) 00:51:20 (626) 01:17:32 (601) 01:19:15 (600) 01:20:45
603 Andris Karlštrems 6476 Rumeks VZ2 V485 00:12:42 (1018) 00:33:02 (745) 00:52:13 (690) 01:17:51 (606) 01:19:25 (608) 01:20:47
604 Iveta Hāgena 5106 KSMR Fitness Carnikava SZ3 S119 00:12:01 (827) 00:32:29 (678) 00:51:38 (648) 01:17:52 (607) 01:19:17 (604) 01:20:50
605 Reinis Kirilovs 15085 VZ2 V486 00:13:20 (1164) 00:34:14 (871) 00:53:19 (754) 01:18:02 (615) 01:19:25 (609) 01:20:50
606 Gaitis Rūdulis 5588 Rūdulīši :-) VZ3 V487 00:10:44 (477) 00:32:15 (641) 00:51:17 (621) 01:17:54 (609) 01:19:27 (610) 01:20:52
607 Mārtiņš Viļums 6297 VZ2 V488 00:12:13 (880) 00:32:21 (661) 00:51:20 (627) 01:17:34 (602) 01:19:16 (603) 01:20:53
608 Natālija Joničenko 5841 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SZ3 S120 00:10:56 (529) 00:31:41 (584) 00:50:59 (600) 01:17:56 (612) 01:19:16 (602) 01:20:58
609 Inga Sondore 5539 Upeņu iela SZ2 S121 00:10:31 (424) 00:31:02 (510) 00:50:14 (552) 01:17:30 (593) 01:19:18 (606) 01:21:01
610 Iveta Kalēja 5698 SZ2 S122 00:10:25 (406) 00:31:17 (538) 00:50:52 (593) 01:17:39 (605) 01:19:22 (607) 01:21:02
611 Romans Barkovskis 6519 UPS Latvia VZ2 V489 00:12:17 (902) 00:32:18 (653) 00:50:25 (564) 01:17:24 (587) 01:19:17 (605) 01:21:02
612 Gunita Kārkliņa 5033 Pauguru iekarotājas SZ2 S123 00:12:54 (1059) 00:33:43 (806) 00:53:16 (751) 01:18:12 (621) 01:19:43 (616) 01:21:07
613 Klinta Gritāne 5400 SZ2 S124 00:09:50 (304) 00:29:24 (389) 00:48:21 (456) 01:17:28 (590) 01:19:14 (598) 01:21:09
614 Vineta Pētersone 15096 VSKnoskrien SZ3 S125 00:12:35 (988) 00:33:02 (746) 00:52:02 (677) 01:18:16 (625) 01:19:41 (614) 01:21:09
615 Gints Dreija 6283 SPORTLAND VZ1 V490 00:10:41 (461) 00:30:49 (500) 00:50:21 (562) 01:18:11 (620) 01:19:32 (611) 01:21:12
616 Kaspars Lasmanis 15076 VZ2 V491 00:13:16 (1151) 00:33:52 (834) 00:52:52 (723) 01:18:13 (623) 01:19:47 (620) 01:21:14
617 Arnis Sloka 5552 Swedbank VZ2 V492 00:11:29 (685) 00:32:32 (685) 00:52:01 (674) 01:18:17 (626) 01:19:50 (623) 01:21:15
618 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5760 Zemgales Ziņas SZ2 S126 00:11:57 (809) 00:32:50 (719) 00:51:43 (655) 01:18:27 (638) 01:19:47 (619) 01:21:15
619 Liene Barkāne 5881 Abavas vīndarītava SZ2 S127 00:11:58 (813) 00:32:28 (675) 00:51:28 (634) 01:18:14 (624) 01:19:51 (624) 01:21:16
620 Dzintars Sarguns 5453 PRINTFUL VZ2 V493 00:13:07 (1110) 00:33:53 (835) 00:52:28 (703) 01:18:21 (631) 01:19:50 (622) 01:21:17
621 Rihards Čaiba 5733 VZ2 V494 00:11:26 (668) 00:31:19 (543) 00:50:14 (553) 01:18:03 (617) 01:19:37 (612) 01:21:18
622 Kristine Balanasa 5313 Virsotne/MARMOT SZ3 S128 00:10:25 (405) 00:30:56 (504) 00:50:33 (572) 01:17:56 (611) 01:19:38 (613) 01:21:19
623 Baiba Zvirbule 5093 SZ3 S129 00:11:40 (730) 00:32:37 (692) 00:51:49 (660) 01:18:11 (619) 01:19:47 (618) 01:21:22
624 Ļubova Blaževiča 6013 BIODERMA SZ2 S130 00:10:13 (373) 00:30:43 (494) 00:50:30 (569) 01:18:00 (614) 01:19:49 (621) 01:21:26
625 Līva Strode 6017 BIODERMA SZ1 S131 00:11:48 (766) 00:32:25 (668) 00:51:47 (658) 01:18:19 (628) 01:19:51 (625) 01:21:28
626 Kristīne Vilciņa 6018 BIODERMA SZ1 S132 00:11:48 (767) 00:32:25 (669) 00:51:30 (636) 01:18:19 (629) 01:19:51 (626) 01:21:28
627 Agris Kamenders 6189 Trainspotting VZ2 V495 00:11:16 (626) 00:32:29 (679) 00:51:57 (668) 01:17:55 (610) 01:19:42 (615) 01:21:29
628 Andris Riekstiņš 5555 VZ3 V496 00:10:08 (355) 00:30:16 (455) 00:49:42 (526) 01:18:03 (616) 01:19:44 (617) 01:21:30
629 Daniels Rēķis 5151 Rīgas satiksme VZ2 V497 00:12:44 (1024) 00:35:01 (939) 00:53:54 (789) 01:18:53 (649) 01:20:18 (641) 01:21:33
630 Fricis Zaržeckis 5604 VZ1 V498 00:13:06 (1103) 00:34:18 (875) 00:52:38 (714) 01:18:24 (632) 01:20:00 (631) 01:21:34
631 Diāna Kīne 5646 SZ2 S133 00:12:00 (825) 00:32:37 (695) 00:51:48 (659) 01:18:24 (633) 01:19:59 (629) 01:21:34
632 Armands Sīlis 6328 Olainfarm VZ2 V499 00:13:29 (1194) 00:34:19 (877) 00:53:24 (761) 01:18:41 (643) 01:20:11 (638) 01:21:35
633 Agnese Kokorēviča 6113 Madona SZ2 S134 00:12:09 (859) 00:32:53 (726) 00:52:07 (681) 01:18:24 (634) 01:20:04 (633) 01:21:36
634 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis 5851 Riga Ironman Team VZ2 V500 00:13:00 (1079) 00:33:27 (780) 00:52:29 (704) 01:18:20 (630) 01:19:59 (630) 01:21:37
635 Atrurs Svekris 5739 DPD LATVIJA VZ3 V501 00:11:55 (799) 00:31:52 (609) 00:51:03 (606) 01:18:12 (622) 01:19:56 (628) 01:21:39
636 Līga Pētersone 6352 SZ2 S135 00:10:37 (445) 00:31:57 (617) 00:51:21 (628) 01:18:18 (627) 01:20:00 (632) 01:21:39
637 Dairis Laimiņš 15050 VZ2 V502 00:12:48 (1042) 00:33:13 (756) 00:52:34 (709) 01:18:26 (637) 01:20:05 (635) 01:21:40
638 Uģis Bērziņš 5200 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst VZ2 V503 00:11:44 (742) 00:32:20 (657) 00:51:45 (656) 01:18:26 (636) 01:20:05 (634) 01:21:41
639 Andra Stiebre 5864 Draugiem Group SZ2 S136 00:11:10 (591) 00:31:40 (582) 00:51:25 (631) 01:18:30 (640) 01:20:11 (637) 01:21:44
640 Ģirts Pijols 6410 Printmix VZ2 V504 00:12:01 (832) 00:32:28 (677) 00:51:27 (633) 01:18:33 (642) 01:20:13 (639) 01:21:45
641 Rigonda Germova 5961 SZ3 S137 00:10:44 (478) 00:31:19 (544) 00:51:06 (611) 01:18:54 (652) 01:20:14 (640) 01:21:46
642 Jānis Zāle 15120 EY VZ2 V505 00:11:21 (652) 00:31:36 (575) 00:50:07 (547) 01:17:58 (613) 01:19:53 (627) 01:21:48
643 Mārtiņš Mackēvičs 5380 EY VZ2 V506 00:12:23 (929) 00:33:54 (836) 00:52:59 (731) 01:18:55 (653) 01:20:25 (645) 01:21:49
644 Anna Lūžniece 5857 EJ! SZ2 S138 00:12:12 (872) 00:32:05 (632) 00:50:39 (579) 01:18:25 (635) 01:20:06 (636) 01:21:49
645 Krišjānis Stepiņš 5154 Purva Kurmji VZ2 V507 00:10:15 (381) 00:30:26 (474) 00:51:04 (609) 01:18:59 (656) 01:20:19 (643) 01:21:50
646 Zane Dumbre 6318 SZ2 S139 00:12:38 (1005) 00:33:33 (788) 00:52:21 (698) 01:18:52 (647) 01:20:22 (644) 01:21:54
647 Sergejs Artemjevs 5964 VZ2 V508 00:10:46 (485) 00:31:45 (594) 00:51:32 (641) 01:19:09 (661) 01:20:37 (651) 01:21:59
648 Krista Kupča 5711 MADONA SZ2 S140 00:11:16 (623) 00:31:51 (605) 00:51:11 (617) 01:18:29 (639) 01:20:18 (642) 01:22:02
649 Evija Kļave 5866 Jaunmārupe skrien! SZ3 S141 00:10:35 (439) 00:31:25 (554) 00:51:00 (602) 01:18:48 (645) 01:20:29 (647) 01:22:06
650 Dana Veselova 5083 Rēzeknes novads SZ2 S142 00:11:54 (790) 00:32:06 (633) 00:51:10 (615) 01:18:51 (646) 01:20:30 (648) 01:22:07
651 Vladislavs Mironovs 5893 VZ2 V509 00:11:27 (676) 00:31:28 (562) 00:50:58 (598) 01:18:32 (641) 01:20:26 (646) 01:22:09
652 Tomass Mičulis 5017 VZ1 V510 00:12:55 (1064) 00:34:51 (929) 00:53:47 (785) 01:19:21 (672) 01:20:46 (662) 01:22:10
653 Agate Šicāne 5994 SZ1 S143 00:11:45 (752) 00:33:20 (768) 00:52:43 (716) 01:18:59 (657) 01:20:42 (658) 01:22:10
654 Andrejs Golubčikovs 15102 VZ2 V511 00:11:59 (822) 00:32:26 (671) 00:51:53 (662) 01:18:43 (644) 01:20:30 (649) 01:22:11
655 Elīna Ikvilde 15113 Elkor Team SZ2 S144 00:12:24 (938) 00:33:21 (772) 00:52:35 (711) 01:19:07 (658) 01:20:40 (655) 01:22:11
656 Henrijs Eglītis 15067 - VZ2 V512 00:12:55 (1067) 00:33:15 (757) 00:52:08 (684) 01:19:18 (669) 01:20:41 (656) 01:22:12
657 Māra Kunrade 6188 SZ2 S145 00:11:46 (756) 00:32:44 (711) 00:51:54 (663) 01:18:57 (655) 01:20:38 (652) 01:22:13
658 Juris Gasparaitis 6481 VZ2 V513 00:11:46 (759) 00:31:51 (606) 00:51:11 (618) 01:18:56 (654) 01:20:35 (650) 01:22:14
659 Mario Villena Martinez 15021 NATO VZ1 V514 00:13:05 (1100) 00:33:49 (828) 00:52:51 (722) 01:19:11 (665) 01:20:39 (653) 01:22:14
660 Miguel Barrero 6462 NATO VZ2 V515 00:13:05 (1098) 00:33:48 (824) 00:52:53 (725) 01:19:09 (662) 01:20:40 (654) 01:22:15
661 Stuart Bradley 5551 VZ3 V516 00:12:35 (985) 00:34:03 (851) 00:53:02 (734) 01:19:24 (674) 01:20:51 (666) 01:22:16
662 Raitis Vilsdorfs 5242 VZ2 V517 00:11:30 (687) 00:31:58 (618) 00:51:35 (646) 01:19:10 (664) 01:20:48 (664) 01:22:21
663 Margarita Puriņa 5098 SZ2 S146 00:12:26 (942) 00:32:54 (727) 00:52:09 (685) 01:19:10 (663) 01:20:45 (661) 01:22:22
664 Linda Lūse 5842 Swedbank SZ2 S147 00:11:59 (820) 00:33:01 (743) 00:52:02 (675) 01:19:19 (671) 01:20:51 (667) 01:22:24
665 Oskars Grīnfelds 5077 VZ2 V518 00:11:22 (655) 00:31:48 (600) 00:51:20 (625) 01:18:53 (648) 01:20:42 (657) 01:22:27
666 Maruta Eriņa 5633 Individuālais. SZ2 S148 00:11:00 (546) 00:31:53 (611) 00:51:33 (642) 01:19:08 (659) 01:20:49 (665) 01:22:29
667 Laura Kalēja 5753 SZ2 S149 00:11:59 (819) 00:33:18 (762) 00:52:44 (718) 01:19:46 (687) 01:21:07 (675) 01:22:30
668 Ieva Jaudzeme 15109 SZ3 S150 00:12:14 (883) 00:32:51 (723) 00:52:14 (692) 01:19:17 (667) 01:20:57 (668) 01:22:30
669 Zane Dankbāre 5694 SZ1 S151 00:11:50 (773) 00:32:54 (729) 00:52:49 (721) 01:19:37 (679) 01:21:06 (674) 01:22:31
670 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 5515 New village Workout VZ2 V519 00:10:41 (460) 00:31:36 (574) 00:51:19 (623) 01:19:22 (673) 01:20:47 (663) 01:22:34
671 Aivars Mozulis 6093 Engures Sportam VZ3 V520 00:12:18 (905) 00:33:29 (784) 00:53:23 (758) 01:19:38 (681) 01:21:09 (676) 01:22:37
672 Jevgenijs Doronkins 5207 VZ2 V521 00:12:16 (888) 00:33:01 (741) 00:52:27 (702) 01:19:18 (668) 01:21:01 (671) 01:22:38
673 Gints Žumburs 5031 VZ3 V522 00:11:22 (654) 00:31:31 (569) 00:50:49 (589) 01:19:12 (666) 01:20:58 (669) 01:22:40
674 Valdis Ronalds Zvirgzdiņš 5605 VZ1 V523 00:12:12 (871) 00:33:17 (760) 00:53:14 (749) 01:19:59 (700) 01:21:19 (683) 01:22:40
675 Anita Andersone 5344 SZ2 S152 00:12:24 (933) 00:33:19 (764) 00:53:07 (741) 01:19:33 (677) 01:21:04 (673) 01:22:41
676 Silvestrs Kluburs 6263 Rolling VZ2 V524 00:10:42 (466) 00:31:08 (517) 00:50:35 (575) 01:19:08 (660) 01:20:59 (670) 01:22:41
677 Jānis Jankavs 5909 VZ2 V525 00:11:05 (564) 00:31:22 (550) 00:51:06 (610) 01:19:34 (678) 01:21:12 (679) 01:22:42
678 Anete Viziņa 5212 SZ1 S153 00:13:27 (1188) 00:35:04 (943) 00:54:09 (813) 01:20:03 (703) 01:21:17 (680) 01:22:48
679 Gatis Eglītis 6387 Eglīši VZ3 V526 00:11:37 (725) 00:32:41 (699) 00:52:12 (688) 01:19:48 (688) 01:21:21 (684) 01:22:48
680 Ansis Kuplis 6126 WWW.RUNNING.LV VZ3 V527 00:12:20 (915) 00:34:06 (854) 00:53:40 (779) 01:19:57 (699) 01:21:18 (682) 01:22:49
681 Jānis Celmiņš 5402 Lidosta “Rīga” VZ2 V528 00:11:11 (592) 00:31:11 (521) 00:51:01 (603) 01:18:53 (650) 01:20:44 (659) 01:22:50
682 Līva Rudzīte 5504 Par to kedu SZ2 S154 00:11:11 (593) 00:31:09 (519) 00:51:12 (619) 01:18:53 (651) 01:20:44 (660) 01:22:50
683 Jānis Rumba 15108 VZ2 V529 00:12:21 (923) 00:32:57 (735) 00:52:00 (673) 01:19:18 (670) 01:21:02 (672) 01:22:51
684 Maija Pauniņa 5052 SZ2 S155 00:10:51 (506) 00:32:28 (674) 00:52:17 (694) 01:19:45 (686) 01:21:25 (686) 01:22:53
685 Edmunds Mičulis 5018 VZ3 V530 00:12:55 (1065) 00:34:51 (930) 00:54:04 (805) 01:20:14 (713) 01:21:33 (696) 01:22:56
686 Ilze Golovko 5236 Wandoo Finance Group SZ2 S156 00:12:29 (956) 00:33:00 (739) 00:52:44 (717) 01:19:57 (698) 01:21:29 (691) 01:22:56
687 Laura Miglāne 5421 SZ2 S157 00:11:45 (749) 00:32:23 (665) 00:52:04 (679) 01:19:42 (683) 01:21:17 (681) 01:22:56
688 Linda Grīnberga 5038 SZ2 S158 00:11:20 (644) 00:32:43 (703) 00:52:20 (697) 01:19:57 (697) 01:21:27 (688) 01:22:57
689 Jūlija Šilina 6431 SZ2 S159 00:11:47 (762) 00:31:44 (592) 00:51:08 (614) 01:19:25 (675) 01:21:11 (677) 01:22:58
690 Jurijs Šilins 6432 VZ2 V531 00:11:47 (763) 00:31:50 (603) 00:51:24 (630) 01:19:25 (676) 01:21:11 (678) 01:22:58
691 Aivars Beldavs 5677 VZ3 V532 00:10:52 (511) 00:32:17 (648) 00:52:08 (683) 01:19:56 (696) 01:21:30 (693) 01:23:00
692 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 5913 Vsk Noskrien SZ3 S160 00:11:17 (632) 00:31:58 (620) 00:52:24 (700) 01:19:55 (694) 01:21:23 (685) 01:23:02
693 Rigonda Ņikiforova 5490 Matisons Runner's Club SZ2 S161 00:10:40 (451) 00:31:35 (572) 00:50:54 (595) 01:19:42 (684) 01:21:27 (690) 01:23:04
694 Jānis Vītiņš 5471 Klinšu ērgļi VZ3 V533 00:09:26 (240) 00:30:49 (499) 00:51:08 (613) 01:19:38 (680) 01:21:29 (692) 01:23:07
695 Pēteris Poga 15116 VZ2 V534 00:11:59 (823) 00:34:09 (860) 00:53:44 (783) 01:20:08 (707) 01:21:38 (700) 01:23:08
696 Ēriks Apšenieks 5270 VZ4 V535 00:10:47 (489) 00:31:30 (566) 00:50:59 (599) 01:19:43 (685) 01:21:27 (689) 01:23:09
697 Andris Malahovskis 5993 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ3 V536 00:09:16 (220) 00:30:15 (453) 00:50:43 (583) 01:20:09 (708) 01:21:25 (687) 01:23:11
698 Jānis Lehtla 6253 CosmoProb VZ2 V537 00:13:21 (1169) 00:35:36 (994) 00:54:09 (815) 01:20:27 (721) 01:21:48 (710) 01:23:12
699 Dāvis Liepiņš 15068 VZ2 V538 00:13:50 (1257) 00:36:05 (1041) 00:55:08 (887) 01:20:26 (720) 01:21:48 (711) 01:23:12
700 Jānis Uzulēns 6220 Vikingi VZ2 V539 00:11:05 (567) 00:31:10 (520) 00:50:47 (588) 01:19:51 (690) 01:21:35 (698) 01:23:13
701 Līga Brence 6207 VSK Noskrien SZ3 S162 00:11:20 (647) 00:32:16 (645) 00:52:07 (682) 01:19:53 (691) 01:21:33 (697) 01:23:14
702 Rimvydas Butkus 5028 VZ3 V540 00:11:22 (653) 00:32:05 (629) 00:51:41 (651) 01:19:41 (682) 01:21:31 (694) 01:23:16
703 Sigita Permina 5455 PRINTFUL SZ2 S163 00:11:31 (697) 00:32:55 (730) 00:52:39 (715) 01:20:02 (702) 01:21:43 (706) 01:23:16
704 Laura Valaine 5990 SZ2 S164 00:11:31 (701) 00:31:54 (614) 00:51:29 (635) 01:19:55 (695) 01:21:32 (695) 01:23:16
705 Andis Ābele 6260 Ābeles VZ2 V541 00:11:46 (757) 00:32:56 (733) 00:53:13 (748) 01:20:09 (709) 01:21:41 (702) 01:23:16
706 Edgars Antēns 6480 Ak12 VZ2 V542 00:12:24 (937) 00:33:52 (833) 00:53:46 (784) 01:20:15 (715) 01:21:51 (713) 01:23:17
707 Ilze Olte 6256 SZ3 S165 00:10:57 (537) 00:31:45 (595) 00:51:31 (639) 01:19:49 (689) 01:21:37 (699) 01:23:20
708 Nauris Zariņš 6365 Olainfarm VZ2 V543 00:13:46 (1242) 00:35:41 (1004) 00:54:10 (819) 01:20:12 (711) 01:21:45 (707) 01:23:20
709 Donats Urtāns 6399 VANAGI VZ1 V544 00:11:15 (621) 00:32:22 (663) 00:52:35 (710) 01:20:39 (728) 01:22:01 (717) 01:23:20
710 Kristaps Černis 6388 VZ2 V545 00:12:02 (834) 00:33:11 (752) 00:52:12 (689) 01:20:24 (718) 01:21:46 (709) 01:23:21
711 Inese Upite 5193 SZ2 S166 00:11:34 (714) 00:32:13 (639) 00:52:11 (687) 01:20:13 (712) 01:21:49 (712) 01:23:23
712 Diāna Stepāne 5850 STROPS Technologies SZ2 S167 00:10:36 (442) 00:31:23 (552) 00:51:40 (649) 01:20:07 (705) 01:21:40 (701) 01:23:24
713 Linda Dubkova 6366 Olainfarm SZ1 S168 00:09:32 (262) 00:30:34 (484) 00:51:54 (664) 01:20:14 (714) 01:21:53 (716) 01:23:24
714 Juris Līpacis 5394 VZ3 V546 00:10:50 (500) 00:31:48 (601) 00:51:43 (654) 01:19:54 (693) 01:21:42 (705) 01:23:25
715 Veronika Buhalova 5955 SZ2 S169 00:12:39 (1008) 00:34:35 (905) 00:54:26 (834) 01:20:39 (727) 01:22:02 (718) 01:23:25
716 Jānis Kazāks 5128 VZ2 V547 00:11:23 (659) 00:32:21 (660) 00:53:11 (744) 01:20:04 (704) 01:21:42 (703) 01:23:26
717 Ulvis Trēgers 5129 EY VZ2 V548 00:11:52 (783) 00:32:27 (673) 00:52:05 (680) 01:19:54 (692) 01:21:42 (704) 01:23:26
718 Viesturs Tohvs 5837 VZ3 V549 00:10:48 (494) 00:32:05 (631) 00:51:55 (665) 01:20:01 (701) 01:21:46 (708) 01:23:28
719 Anete Bruževica 6370 Luminor SZ3 S170 00:10:08 (357) 00:31:12 (525) 00:51:40 (650) 01:20:16 (716) 01:21:52 (715) 01:23:29
720 Raimonds Strauss 5562 VZ1 V550 00:10:45 (481) 00:32:15 (640) 00:51:56 (666) 01:20:08 (706) 01:21:52 (714) 01:23:31
721 Baiba Juruša 5057 Pauguru iekarotājas SZ2 S171 00:12:54 (1060) 00:33:43 (807) 00:53:28 (764) 01:20:28 (723) 01:22:04 (720) 01:23:37
722 Monika Lemese 5188 LSC/tripower.lv SZ3 S172 00:11:15 (615) 00:32:54 (728) 00:52:57 (728) 01:20:26 (719) 01:22:08 (721) 01:23:44
723 Jānis Kaupers 5756 DPD LATVIJA VZ2 V551 00:13:02 (1086) 00:33:34 (789) 00:53:01 (733) 01:20:39 (726) 01:22:09 (722) 01:23:45
724 Vladimirs Isajevs 6405 VZ3 V552 00:12:53 (1058) 00:33:44 (811) 00:52:53 (724) 01:20:27 (722) 01:22:11 (723) 01:23:45
725 Julia Lell 6219 SZ1 S173 00:13:06 (1107) 00:35:20 (970) 00:54:54 (874) 01:20:47 (730) 01:22:21 (728) 01:23:48
726 Juris Zavickis 6201 VZ2 V553 00:12:03 (838) 00:32:30 (682) 00:51:59 (670) 01:20:33 (724) 01:22:16 (725) 01:23:51
727 Anna Zuntmane 5114 SZ2 S174 00:13:08 (1112) 00:34:36 (906) 00:54:03 (804) 01:20:54 (734) 01:22:30 (734) 01:23:56
728 Kaspars Salenieks 5970 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V554 00:11:19 (642) 00:33:17 (761) 00:53:20 (756) 01:21:03 (743) 01:22:24 (730) 01:23:59
729 Ieva Eriņa 6417 ASK Patria SZ2 S175 00:13:16 (1150) 00:35:18 (966) 00:54:33 (846) 01:20:46 (729) 01:22:23 (729) 01:23:59
730 Uģis Šņigirovs 5195 VZ2 V555 00:10:53 (513) 00:30:41 (493) 00:50:01 (541) 01:20:11 (710) 01:22:03 (719) 01:24:01
731 Didzis Rusmanis 6221 VZ2 V556 00:12:30 (967) 00:34:02 (850) 00:53:39 (778) 01:20:49 (731) 01:22:29 (733) 01:24:01
732 Dace Pelne 5348 SZ2 S176 00:10:21 (396) 00:31:43 (590) 00:51:31 (638) 01:20:35 (725) 01:22:20 (726) 01:24:02
733 Aleksandrs Vasiļevskis 6075 VZ1 V557 00:13:35 (1214) 00:34:43 (916) 00:52:58 (730) 01:21:05 (749) 01:22:43 (747) 01:24:02
734 Elmars Sirovatskis 5923 DNB Servisa centrs VZ2 V558 00:11:58 (814) 00:32:31 (684) 00:52:02 (676) 01:20:23 (717) 01:22:16 (724) 01:24:03
735 Ilze Baumane 6259 SZ3 S177 00:11:33 (710) 00:33:12 (755) 00:53:30 (767) 01:21:06 (752) 01:22:30 (735) 01:24:04
736 Liene Bērziņa 5804 SZ2 S178 00:13:04 (1095) 00:34:28 (893) 00:53:58 (796) 01:20:57 (736) 01:22:32 (736) 01:24:06
737 Edgars Maļinovskis 5567 VZ2 V559 00:12:24 (934) 00:33:46 (819) 00:53:04 (736) 01:21:08 (755) 01:22:33 (738) 01:24:08
738 Kristaps Ramiņš 15088 VZ3 V560 00:12:33 (982) 00:33:34 (790) 00:53:08 (742) 01:20:53 (733) 01:22:28 (732) 01:24:08
739 Sandra Gaile 5050 SZ2 S179 00:12:13 (874) 00:33:41 (803) 00:53:32 (769) 01:21:07 (753) 01:22:33 (737) 01:24:10
740 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 5898 VZ3 V561 00:12:18 (904) 00:33:04 (748) 00:52:37 (713) 01:21:09 (756) 01:22:25 (731) 01:24:14
741 Liene Labsvīra 5318 Siguldas marstona klubs SZ2 S180 00:10:11 (365) 00:32:10 (634) 00:53:12 (745) 01:21:02 (742) 01:22:38 (741) 01:24:15
742 Kristaps Radvilavičs 5806 3D Running VZ2 V562 00:11:44 (744) 00:32:15 (642) 00:52:23 (699) 01:20:55 (735) 01:22:33 (739) 01:24:15
743 Jānis Keisis 6340 EY VZ2 V563 00:11:28 (682) 00:32:51 (722) 00:53:06 (740) 01:21:04 (746) 01:22:47 (749) 01:24:17
744 Ruta Malacanova 5741 Swedbank SZ3 S181 00:11:26 (669) 00:32:46 (714) 00:52:56 (727) 01:20:59 (738) 01:22:39 (743) 01:24:18
745 Aivars Malacanovs 5749 VZ3 V564 00:11:27 (675) 00:33:00 (740) 00:53:28 (765) 01:20:59 (739) 01:22:20 (727) 01:24:18
746 Dainis Buhrots 5096 VZ3 V565 00:12:19 (906) 00:32:56 (731) 00:52:19 (696) 01:20:53 (732) 01:22:34 (740) 01:24:20
747 Ņikita Šikins 5700 VZ1 V566 00:12:33 (980) 00:33:43 (808) 00:53:37 (776) 01:21:05 (748) 01:22:50 (752) 01:24:21
748 Erlands Krivāns 6200 VZ2 V567 00:11:11 (595) 00:32:20 (659) 00:52:14 (691) 01:21:07 (754) 01:22:39 (744) 01:24:21
749 Jānis Labsvīrs 6005 Siguldas maratona klubs VZ3 V568 00:10:14 (377) 00:32:10 (636) 00:53:13 (746) 01:21:03 (744) 01:22:38 (742) 01:24:22
750 Guntis Kanaviņš 5789 SSK Bebra VZ4 V569 00:11:05 (563) 00:32:39 (698) 00:53:06 (738) 01:21:00 (741) 01:22:40 (745) 01:24:24
751 Edgars Kucins 5647 Bison VZ2 V570 00:13:08 (1114) 00:34:50 (927) 00:54:36 (848) 01:21:04 (745) 01:22:50 (751) 01:24:25
752 Adam Emieljaniuk 6453 NATO VZ2 V571 00:13:40 (1226) 00:35:09 (949) 00:54:29 (837) 01:21:19 (762) 01:22:53 (755) 01:24:28
753 Ilze Goša 5145 Maratona klubs SZ3 S182 00:10:37 (444) 00:32:33 (688) 00:52:31 (705) 01:21:12 (758) 01:22:43 (746) 01:24:29
754 Aivars Rubulis 5782 VZ2 V572 00:12:46 (1032) 00:33:56 (839) 00:53:25 (762) 01:21:10 (757) 01:22:48 (750) 01:24:30
755 Paula Pakule 6231 Sporta Klubs WENDI SZ2 S183 00:12:23 (932) 00:33:26 (778) 00:53:15 (750) 01:21:06 (751) 01:22:55 (756) 01:24:30
756 Ērika Bužinska 5805 SZ1 S184 00:10:11 (366) 00:31:06 (515) 00:51:57 (667) 01:21:06 (750) 01:22:51 (753) 01:24:32
757 Girts Aunins 6145 VZ3 V573 00:11:58 (816) 00:32:59 (738) 00:53:05 (737) 01:21:15 (759) 01:22:51 (754) 01:24:32
758 Ieva Krastiņa 5164 SZ2 S185 00:10:43 (471) 00:32:04 (627) 00:52:00 (671) 01:21:00 (740) 01:22:45 (748) 01:24:33
759 Mārcis Vītoliņš 5286 Kociņi VZ1 V574 00:12:05 (842) 00:32:59 (737) 00:54:32 (842) 01:21:33 (768) 01:23:11 (763) 01:24:36
760 Miks Locis 6429 Lynxdojo VZ2 V575 00:08:57 (195) 00:31:13 (528) 00:51:58 (669) 01:21:16 (760) 01:22:58 (757) 01:24:41
761 Ameli Mazure 6194 Zoorbagan SZ1 S186 00:09:42 (286) 00:32:19 (655) 00:53:32 (770) 01:21:39 (777) 01:23:20 (772) 01:24:42
762 Gunita Daldere 5025 SZ2 S187 00:11:25 (662) 00:33:41 (802) 00:54:02 (802) 01:21:44 (780) 01:23:18 (770) 01:24:47
763 Inga Abu-dema 5986 SZ3 S188 00:10:40 (453) 00:31:46 (596) 00:52:25 (701) 01:21:20 (763) 01:23:07 (761) 01:24:47
764 Emmanuelle Piche 6452 NATO SZ2 S189 00:13:53 (1262) 00:35:07 (946) 00:54:45 (868) 01:21:37 (773) 01:23:16 (769) 01:24:47
765 Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko 5119 Legs Miserables SZ2 S190 00:11:35 (720) 00:32:33 (687) 00:52:55 (726) 01:21:27 (765) 01:23:06 (760) 01:24:48
766 Māris Zālītis 5849 VZ2 V576 00:13:17 (1153) 00:34:31 (898) 00:54:42 (861) 01:21:33 (769) 01:23:12 (764) 01:24:48
767 Uldis Kirsis 6190 Saldie Kirsi VZ2 V577 00:10:50 (502) 00:32:18 (652) 00:51:34 (645) 01:21:27 (766) 01:23:07 (762) 01:24:51
768 Kārlis Kalniņš 6195 VZ2 V578 00:13:21 (1168) 00:34:37 (907) 00:54:26 (835) 01:21:54 (789) 01:23:16 (768) 01:24:51
769 Gvido Lieknis 5177 VZ2 V579 00:12:38 (1002) 00:35:41 (1003) 00:54:41 (858) 01:21:50 (786) 01:23:32 (781) 01:24:52
770 Arnis Leikarts 5953 VZ3 V580 00:10:59 (543) 00:32:44 (710) 00:53:17 (752) 01:21:33 (770) 01:23:13 (766) 01:24:52
771 Māris Krūmiņš 5239 Amanda ir vēl foršāka VZ2 V581 00:12:54 (1062) 00:34:18 (874) 00:54:10 (817) 01:21:49 (784) 01:23:22 (775) 01:24:53
772 Ralfs Miļušis 5435 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V582 00:09:59 (330) 00:30:23 (469) 00:50:19 (560) 01:21:18 (761) 01:23:05 (759) 01:24:54
773 Aleksandrs Samohvalovs 15101 VZ2 V583 00:12:51 (1051) 00:34:34 (902) 00:54:23 (831) 01:21:35 (771) 01:23:20 (774) 01:24:54
774 Mutezintare Jean Luc 6466 NATO VZ2 V584 00:12:52 (1053) 00:35:09 (950) 00:54:17 (823) 01:21:23 (764) 01:23:12 (765) 01:24:57
775 Egita Benefelde 5426 SZ2 S191 00:12:28 (952) 00:33:42 (805) 00:53:20 (755) 01:21:36 (772) 01:23:19 (771) 01:24:58
776 Ilona Bēmere 6307 Baldones skriešanas komanda SZ3 S192 00:11:21 (651) 00:32:46 (716) 00:53:21 (757) 01:21:47 (782) 01:23:24 (779) 01:24:58
777 Aleksejs Žiļcovs 6360 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VZ2 V585 00:12:43 (1021) 00:34:16 (872) 00:54:23 (830) 01:21:42 (779) 01:23:22 (776) 01:25:00
778 Līva Leimane 5347 SZ2 S193 00:10:54 (519) 00:32:44 (708) 00:52:58 (729) 01:21:38 (774) 01:23:25 (780) 01:25:04
779 Aigars Treijs 5476 VZ2 V586 00:10:56 (527) 00:30:51 (501) 00:50:16 (556) 01:20:59 (737) 01:23:00 (758) 01:25:04
780 Elvijs Padēls 6204 Rolling VZ2 V587 00:12:31 (972) 00:33:51 (831) 00:53:13 (747) 01:21:28 (767) 01:23:20 (773) 01:25:04
781 Emīls Stūrītis 5184 VZ1 V588 00:10:41 (458) 00:32:20 (656) 00:53:00 (732) 01:22:04 (792) 01:23:36 (786) 01:25:06
782 Santa Cine 5472 Swedbank SZ2 S194 00:12:01 (830) 00:32:38 (696) 00:53:09 (743) 01:21:39 (776) 01:23:23 (777) 01:25:06
783 Aivars Grīnbergs 6096 VZ2 V589 00:12:35 (986) 00:33:59 (846) 00:53:33 (772) 01:21:38 (775) 01:23:23 (778) 01:25:07
784 Mārtiņš Balodis 6196 VZ3 V590 00:12:11 (867) 00:33:49 (826) 00:54:08 (812) 01:21:49 (785) 01:23:33 (783) 01:25:09
785 Sandra Balode 6197 SZ3 S195 00:12:11 (868) 00:33:49 (827) 00:54:09 (814) 01:21:50 (787) 01:23:33 (784) 01:25:09
786 Rolands Šusts 5707 VZ2 V591 00:11:55 (798) 00:33:27 (779) 00:53:47 (787) 01:21:41 (778) 01:23:34 (785) 01:25:10
787 Anastasija Vasko 15071 SZ2 S196 00:12:08 (856) 00:34:53 (933) 00:55:17 (899) 01:22:04 (793) 01:23:39 (789) 01:25:12
788 Vents Krieviņš 5652 VZ3 V592 00:09:26 (241) 00:30:18 (458) 00:50:27 (566) 01:21:05 (747) 01:23:15 (767) 01:25:16
789 Andris Doniks 6372 Luminor VZ2 V593 00:13:16 (1149) 00:35:19 (968) 00:54:54 (875) 01:22:05 (795) 01:23:42 (792) 01:25:17
790 Dace Liepiņa 5819 SZ3 S197 00:10:29 (419) 00:31:42 (587) 00:52:09 (686) 01:21:47 (781) 01:23:32 (782) 01:25:19
791 Olga Daņilova 6246 Baldones skriešanas komanda SZ2 S198 00:10:38 (447) 00:32:29 (680) 00:53:06 (739) 01:21:48 (783) 01:23:37 (788) 01:25:20
792 Roberts Kurma 15111 VZ2 V594 00:11:52 (786) 00:34:49 (924) 00:54:47 (870) 01:22:09 (796) 01:23:50 (794) 01:25:21
793 Sandis Dzērve 6153 VZ2 V595 00:10:36 (443) 00:31:38 (579) 00:52:00 (672) 01:21:51 (788) 01:23:41 (791) 01:25:22
794 Guna Martinsone 6230 Vikingi SZ2 S199 00:12:51 (1050) 00:34:47 (921) 00:54:38 (853) 01:22:11 (798) 01:23:53 (796) 01:25:22
795 Vladimirs Hohrjakovs 6115 VZ3 V596 00:11:34 (718) 00:33:25 (777) 00:53:56 (793) 01:22:03 (791) 01:23:47 (793) 01:25:23
796 Daiga Ribikauska 5561 SZ2 S200 00:10:40 (452) 00:32:17 (646) 00:52:48 (720) 01:22:00 (790) 01:23:36 (787) 01:25:24
797 Helēna Gabrāne 5829 SK MĒS / JS Dream Team SZ1 S201 00:09:59 (332) 00:32:18 (651) 00:52:31 (707) 01:22:05 (794) 01:23:40 (790) 01:25:25
798 Ilona Šķudīte 5406 Latvijas Finieris SZ3 S202 00:10:20 (393) 00:32:23 (664) 00:53:24 (760) 01:22:14 (801) 01:23:52 (795) 01:25:33
799 Agnese Žukova 5158 Olainfarm SZ2 S203 00:11:06 (570) 00:32:37 (693) 00:53:24 (759) 01:22:15 (802) 01:24:00 (797) 01:25:39
800 Undis Sprūdžs 5547 Sapņu Fragmenti VZ1 V597 00:12:47 (1035) 00:33:46 (818) 00:53:52 (788) 01:22:11 (797) 01:24:04 (799) 01:25:45
801 Silvija Veide 5108 DC VECSALACAS UNITED SZ2 S204 00:10:07 (350) 00:31:54 (613) 00:53:03 (735) 01:22:29 (807) 01:24:09 (800) 01:25:48
802 Zane Martinsone 6124 SZ2 S205 00:10:39 (450) 00:33:21 (771) 00:53:43 (781) 01:22:27 (806) 01:24:09 (802) 01:25:49
803 Andrejs Pētersons 6418 VZ2 V598 00:12:59 (1077) 00:34:29 (896) 00:54:45 (867) 01:22:51 (818) 01:24:10 (804) 01:25:49
804 Laura Dzalbe 5298 SZ2 S206 00:11:44 (743) 00:33:45 (814) 00:54:07 (809) 01:22:25 (804) 01:24:14 (806) 01:25:52
805 Raitis Rožulapa 15026 VZ2 V599 00:12:43 (1022) 00:35:40 (1001) 00:55:33 (912) 01:23:14 (837) 01:24:31 (816) 01:25:53
806 Guntis Strazds 5960 VZ4 V600 00:12:08 (854) 00:32:46 (715) 00:52:46 (719) 01:22:26 (805) 01:24:03 (798) 01:25:54
807 Jānis Krēsliņš 5194 Swedbank VZ2 V601 00:12:27 (949) 00:34:49 (923) 00:54:55 (876) 01:22:17 (803) 01:24:09 (801) 01:25:55
808 Ieva Ziemele 5462 RL Grupa SZ2 S207 00:11:29 (684) 00:33:47 (821) 00:54:31 (840) 01:22:38 (809) 01:24:12 (805) 01:25:55
809 Kristaps Sedols 6214 VZ2 V602 00:12:07 (849) 00:34:03 (852) 00:54:10 (818) 01:22:43 (812) 01:24:24 (811) 01:25:55
810 Vilmārs Mangalis 5978 Pēdējā elpa VZ2 V603 00:12:06 (845) 00:34:34 (901) 00:54:37 (851) 01:22:42 (811) 01:24:24 (810) 01:25:58
811 Kristiāna Dance 6086 SZ2 S208 00:11:55 (800) 00:34:00 (847) 00:54:39 (857) 01:22:48 (814) 01:24:30 (815) 01:26:01
812 Andis Tiļčiks 6484 AnnesLaivas VZ2 V604 00:11:47 (764) 00:33:35 (792) 00:53:59 (799) 01:22:40 (810) 01:24:17 (809) 01:26:02
813 Mihails Zinčenko 5027 VZ2 V605 00:12:53 (1054) 00:35:15 (958) 00:55:35 (914) 01:23:03 (822) 01:24:29 (812) 01:26:03
814 Laima Klauža 5412 Carnikava SZ3 S209 00:10:29 (417) 00:32:35 (690) 00:54:33 (844) 01:22:13 (800) 01:24:14 (807) 01:26:06
815 Guntars Varnelis 5140 VZ2 V606 00:12:53 (1055) 00:35:12 (952) 00:55:33 (910) 01:23:03 (823) 01:24:30 (814) 01:26:09
816 Igors Laščenko 5203 Meta Screens VZ2 V607 00:13:25 (1181) 00:36:59 (1123) 00:56:27 (964) 01:23:05 (825) 01:24:43 (824) 01:26:11
817 Karina Svikle 5768 SZ2 S210 00:11:51 (780) 00:33:43 (809) 00:54:21 (829) 01:22:49 (816) 01:24:35 (820) 01:26:13
818 Māris Kalniņš 15079 VZ3 V608 00:11:51 (782) 00:33:44 (812) 00:54:18 (825) 01:22:49 (817) 01:24:36 (822) 01:26:15
819 Ilona Viļumsone 5616 AkmensDizains.lv SZ3 S211 00:10:39 (449) 00:32:25 (666) 00:53:31 (768) 01:22:57 (820) 01:24:29 (813) 01:26:17
820 Ilze Kronberga 5047 TUKUMS SZ2 S212 00:12:48 (1037) 00:35:05 (944) 00:55:12 (892) 01:23:12 (831) 01:24:45 (825) 01:26:18
821 Emīls Liepiņš 5153 VENDEN VZ1 V609 00:09:35 (269) 00:32:44 (706) 00:54:15 (821) 01:23:26 (849) 01:24:41 (823) 01:26:18
822 Anna Grāmatniece 5322 SZ4 S213 00:11:08 (575) 00:32:44 (707) 00:53:18 (753) 01:22:49 (815) 01:24:36 (821) 01:26:20
823 Liene Krūze 5387 SZ2 S214 00:11:41 (735) 00:33:56 (838) 00:54:30 (839) 01:23:07 (826) 01:24:50 (829) 01:26:20
824 Selina Trapp 6140 SZ2 S215 00:13:06 (1106) 00:35:20 (969) 00:55:14 (895) 01:23:22 (845) 01:24:47 (827) 01:26:20
825 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 5225 SZ2 S216 00:10:53 (514) 00:32:16 (643) 00:53:29 (766) 01:22:44 (813) 01:24:34 (819) 01:26:23
826 Zanda Kokarēviča 6000 Swedbank SZ2 S217 00:12:57 (1072) 00:35:36 (993) 00:55:40 (922) 01:23:27 (850) 01:24:58 (842) 01:26:24
827 Mārtiņš Smalkais 5844 EY VZ2 V610 00:11:34 (717) 00:33:23 (774) 00:54:00 (800) 01:22:37 (808) 01:24:33 (818) 01:26:25
828 Kristaps Ceriņš 6131 RECRO/LABIMEISTARI.LV VZ2 V611 00:10:01 (337) 00:29:28 (397) 00:49:55 (535) 01:22:12 (799) 01:24:15 (808) 01:26:25
829 Beāte Kampare 5488 SZ1 S218 00:10:58 (539) 00:32:58 (736) 00:53:47 (786) 01:23:14 (836) 01:24:56 (834) 01:26:27
830 Zane Bulāne 5815 Gentlemens Club/Supervaroņi SZ2 S219 00:11:06 (571) 00:33:01 (742) 00:54:07 (811) 01:23:15 (838) 01:24:32 (817) 01:26:30
831 Zita Beneševičienė 5572 SLK KURTUVA/VILMERS SZ3 S220 00:12:12 (870) 00:33:48 (823) 00:54:19 (826) 01:23:02 (821) 01:24:51 (830) 01:26:31
832 Kristaps Noviks 5135 Tet VZ1 V612 00:14:03 (1286) 00:37:06 (1136) 00:56:57 (994) 01:23:50 (862) 01:25:11 (852) 01:26:32
833 Andris Dzenuška 5465 VZ4 V613 00:12:45 (1028) 00:35:12 (953) 00:55:13 (894) 01:23:13 (833) 01:24:52 (832) 01:26:32
834 Rita Saulīte 6424 RIGA ADVENTURE TEAM SZ3 S221 00:10:42 (468) 00:32:43 (705) 00:54:09 (816) 01:23:23 (847) 01:25:00 (846) 01:26:32
835 Arūnas Beržinskas 5293 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers VZ3 V614 00:12:15 (884) 00:33:55 (837) 00:54:21 (828) 01:23:04 (824) 01:24:10 (803) 01:26:33
836 Maksims Birjuļins 6373 Luminor VZ3 V615 00:12:35 (987) 00:34:37 (908) 00:55:03 (883) 01:23:18 (841) 01:24:57 (839) 01:26:33
837 Sniga Promberga 5475 SZ3 S222 00:11:55 (797) 00:35:18 (963) 00:56:02 (941) 01:23:19 (842) 01:24:56 (833) 01:26:34
838 Ilva Liekniņa 5899 SZ3 S223 00:12:41 (1015) 00:33:58 (843) 00:54:02 (803) 01:22:55 (819) 01:24:47 (826) 01:26:36
839 Inga Apseniece 5919 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S224 00:12:29 (960) 00:34:10 (863) 00:53:58 (797) 01:23:13 (835) 01:24:57 (838) 01:26:39
840 Kristaps Šteinbergs 5787 FK BANDAVA VZ2 V616 00:12:13 (879) 00:34:34 (900) 00:55:07 (886) 01:23:07 (827) 01:24:56 (835) 01:26:40
841 Liam Edwards 15118 VZ3 V617 00:13:07 (1111) 00:34:51 (931) 00:55:06 (884) 01:23:15 (839) 01:25:04 (848) 01:26:40
842 Jurijs Reisners 5079 VZ2 V618 00:13:50 (1255) 00:36:06 (1042) 00:55:22 (901) 01:23:18 (840) 01:25:00 (843) 01:26:42
843 Ināra Rube 5367 SK Katrīna SZ4 S225 00:12:32 (975) 00:34:25 (884) 00:54:59 (879) 01:23:09 (828) 01:24:52 (831) 01:26:42
844 Kristaps Sirmais 5644 Guddžobs Guddans VZ2 V619 00:11:13 (607) 00:32:17 (647) 00:53:34 (773) 01:23:23 (846) 01:24:49 (828) 01:26:42
845 Dina Zūdiņa 5699 SZ3 S226 00:10:53 (515) 00:32:25 (667) 00:53:27 (763) 01:23:12 (832) 01:25:00 (845) 01:26:42
846 Paula Zavicka 6004 SZ1 S227 00:11:27 (677) 00:34:23 (881) 00:55:29 (907) 01:23:52 (864) 01:25:12 (853) 01:26:42
847 Ieva Lorence 5107 SZ3 S228 00:12:07 (848) 00:33:36 (794) 00:53:57 (794) 01:23:11 (829) 01:24:57 (837) 01:26:43
848 Maija Putāne 5331 SZ3 S229 00:11:35 (722) 00:34:05 (853) 00:54:24 (832) 01:23:25 (848) 01:25:01 (847) 01:26:46
849 Baiba Pužule 5856 SELGA SZ2 S230 00:11:18 (636) 00:32:50 (720) 00:53:43 (780) 01:23:11 (830) 01:24:56 (836) 01:26:46
850 Monta Peciņa 6111 Māsas Peciņas SZ2 S231 00:12:45 (1029) 00:34:27 (890) 00:54:43 (863) 01:23:22 (844) 01:25:09 (851) 01:26:47
851 Nerijus Nekrašas 5253 VZ3 V620 00:13:23 (1175) 00:37:15 (1145) 00:58:07 (1054) 01:23:41 (856) 01:24:58 (841) 01:26:54
852 Jānis Sēkliņš 5933 VZ3 V621 00:12:21 (918) 00:34:11 (864) 00:54:01 (801) 01:23:22 (843) 01:25:07 (850) 01:26:56
853 Ina Eigenfelde 5755 Mansardi SZ2 S232 00:11:49 (768) 00:34:07 (855) 00:54:42 (860) 01:23:40 (854) 01:25:15 (854) 01:26:58
854 Ainārs Jermācans 5885 AkmensDizains.lv VZ3 V622 00:13:32 (1201) 00:36:04 (1037) 00:56:16 (955) 01:24:00 (867) 01:25:27 (860) 01:26:58
855 Deniss Mironovs 5219 VZ2 V623 00:12:54 (1061) 00:35:56 (1028) 00:56:21 (960) 01:24:07 (873) 01:25:30 (861) 01:26:59
856 Marika Pazare 6102 Swedbank SZ3 S233 00:12:31 (971) 00:35:19 (967) 00:55:52 (932) 01:23:34 (852) 01:25:05 (849) 01:27:05
857 Pēteris Kokums 15037 VZ2 V624 00:12:37 (1000) 00:36:05 (1040) 00:55:31 (909) 01:23:43 (858) 01:25:26 (859) 01:27:05
858 Julija Raudiva 5498 SZ2 S234 00:12:26 (943) 00:34:52 (932) 00:55:09 (889) 01:24:05 (872) 01:25:23 (857) 01:27:08
859 Agnese Irbīte 5397 Lidosta “Rīga” SZ2 S235 00:12:25 (939) 00:35:03 (940) 00:55:09 (888) 01:24:08 (874) 01:25:33 (863) 01:27:09
860 Madara Zvirgzdiņa 5603 SZ2 S236 00:11:50 (772) 00:33:38 (797) 00:54:19 (827) 01:23:48 (860) 01:25:22 (856) 01:27:09
861 Līga Kaspare 5650 SZ2 S237 00:12:03 (837) 00:34:08 (857) 00:54:39 (856) 01:23:44 (859) 01:25:30 (862) 01:27:11
862 Lauma Rudzīte 5149 VENDEN SZ2 S238 00:10:07 (351) 00:31:39 (580) 00:52:36 (712) 01:23:50 (863) 01:25:21 (855) 01:27:15
863 Agnese Jermacāne 5288 Avotu reprezent SZ1 S239 00:10:46 (484) 00:32:49 (718) 00:53:54 (790) 01:23:38 (853) 01:25:34 (864) 01:27:17
864 Klinta Spote 5946 SZ2 S240 00:12:25 (941) 00:35:46 (1011) 00:56:06 (944) 01:23:53 (865) 01:25:41 (867) 01:27:17
865 Lelde Pāķe 6056 Saulkrasti SRT SZ1 S241 00:11:05 (565) 00:33:19 (766) 00:53:58 (798) 01:23:40 (855) 01:25:26 (858) 01:27:19
866 Agnese Sloka 5779 DzSK Lokomotīve SZ2 S242 00:11:31 (700) 00:34:27 (888) 00:55:15 (896) 01:24:15 (878) 01:25:43 (868) 01:27:24
867 Sintija Kārkliņa 5360 SZ1 S243 00:11:19 (640) 00:33:32 (787) 00:54:41 (859) 01:24:04 (869) 01:25:50 (873) 01:27:27
868 Valdis Sirsniņš 5445 VZ4 V625 00:09:57 (324) 00:32:12 (638) 00:54:11 (820) 01:24:10 (875) 01:25:38 (865) 01:27:27
869 Anastasija Samete 6356 SZ2 S244 00:13:16 (1148) 00:35:28 (984) 00:55:34 (913) 01:24:03 (868) 01:25:45 (870) 01:27:27
870 Elīna Kreice 5190 SZ3 S245 00:12:19 (908) 00:33:51 (829) 00:54:30 (838) 01:23:49 (861) 01:25:39 (866) 01:27:28
871 Ainars Vītoliņš 5285 Kociņi VZ3 V626 00:12:16 (889) 00:32:53 (724) 00:54:55 (877) 01:24:05 (871) 01:25:46 (871) 01:27:29
872 Aigars Olavs 5424 VZ2 V627 00:10:50 (501) 00:32:12 (637) 00:53:57 (795) 01:24:34 (900) 01:25:46 (872) 01:27:30
873 Kristiāna Kirša 5478 SZ2 S246 00:11:08 (578) 00:33:46 (817) 00:54:44 (865) 01:24:19 (880) 01:25:59 (876) 01:27:35
874 Ieva Grīnberga 6420 EUGESTA SZ3 S247 00:12:32 (978) 00:34:09 (859) 00:55:02 (882) 01:24:13 (877) 01:26:02 (877) 01:27:38
875 Antons Dolgopolovs 5510 VZ2 V628 00:13:20 (1161) 00:34:25 (885) 00:54:32 (843) 01:24:04 (870) 01:25:57 (875) 01:27:40
876 Inese Leinasare 6030 SZ3 S248 00:11:20 (646) 00:33:12 (754) 00:54:04 (806) 01:23:58 (866) 01:25:51 (874) 01:27:41
877 Sandis Siliņš 6198 VZ2 V629 00:13:02 (1089) 00:34:12 (867) 00:54:36 (850) 01:24:24 (886) 01:26:13 (883) 01:27:46
878 Aldis Putniņš 5654 Matisons Runner’s Club VZ2 V630 00:11:34 (715) 00:33:58 (842) 00:54:29 (836) 01:24:23 (885) 01:26:03 (878) 01:27:47
879 Inga Heidemane 6413 SK Katrīna SZ3 S249 00:12:39 (1009) 00:34:37 (909) 00:54:37 (852) 01:24:27 (891) 01:26:13 (884) 01:27:51
880 Sintija Sproģe 5022 Aizkraukle SZ2 S250 00:10:32 (427) 00:31:53 (610) 00:53:33 (771) 01:24:19 (879) 01:26:08 (879) 01:27:52
881 Jānis Māsēns 5518 VZ3 V631 00:12:20 (914) 00:33:19 (765) 00:54:06 (808) 01:23:13 (834) 01:25:00 (844) 01:27:52
882 Kristīne Radkovska 5291 SZ2 S251 00:11:54 (791) 00:34:44 (917) 00:55:46 (927) 01:24:22 (882) 01:26:10 (880) 01:27:54
883 Valdis Groza 5530 VZ4 V632 00:10:44 (476) 00:32:01 (622) 00:52:31 (706) 01:23:32 (851) 01:25:45 (869) 01:27:54
884 Emīls Kuningass 5315 VZ2 V633 00:11:27 (674) 00:34:10 (861) 00:55:10 (890) 01:24:30 (894) 01:26:14 (885) 01:27:55
885 Zane Beča 5509 SZ2 S252 00:10:45 (480) 00:33:05 (749) 00:54:25 (833) 01:24:23 (884) 01:26:13 (882) 01:27:55
886 Agnese Ozoliņa 6055 SZ2 S253 00:13:24 (1179) 00:36:25 (1072) 00:56:28 (969) 01:24:54 (911) 01:26:26 (900) 01:27:56
887 Rēnate Šēra 6435 Chili Grill SZ2 S254 00:10:26 (411) 00:33:28 (781) 00:56:40 (978) 01:23:41 (857) 01:24:57 (840) 01:27:57
888 Renda Forstmane 6166 OptiO SZ2 S255 00:11:49 (769) 00:33:38 (798) 00:54:36 (849) 01:24:28 (892) 01:26:17 (889) 01:27:58
889 Līga Safronova 6339 SZ2 S256 00:12:36 (993) 00:35:14 (957) 00:56:09 (947) 01:24:24 (887) 01:26:15 (886) 01:27:58
890 Jánis Orinskis 5353 VZ2 V634 00:14:02 (1283) 00:37:03 (1131) 00:57:33 (1018) 01:24:44 (902) 01:26:25 (895) 01:27:59
891 Sergejs Tišelovičs 5575 VZ3 V635 00:12:26 (944) 00:35:10 (951) 00:55:58 (937) 01:24:26 (890) 01:26:19 (890) 01:28:00
892 Linda LĪce 5820 DPD LATVIJA SZ2 S257 00:12:46 (1033) 00:34:41 (914) 00:55:01 (880) 01:24:32 (897) 01:26:28 (902) 01:28:02
893 Gvido Kalniņš 5305 VZ2 V636 00:13:24 (1177) 00:34:50 (926) 00:54:48 (871) 01:24:12 (876) 01:26:11 (881) 01:28:03
894 Kristers Grava 5991 VZ1 V637 00:13:08 (1117) 00:35:25 (980) 00:55:55 (935) 01:24:33 (898) 01:26:28 (903) 01:28:03
895 Artūrs Indrikovs 5523 VZ2 V638 00:13:01 (1081) 00:35:33 (988) 00:55:39 (920) 01:24:44 (903) 01:26:25 (896) 01:28:04
896 Pavels Kirilovskis 6061 Zoorbagan VZ3 V639 00:13:10 (1124) 00:35:26 (982) 00:56:32 (971) 01:24:54 (912) 01:26:31 (906) 01:28:04
897 Estere Romanovska 6083 Olainfarm SZ1 S258 00:12:17 (899) 00:33:58 (844) 00:55:48 (929) 01:24:46 (904) 01:26:20 (891) 01:28:05
898 Sabīne Metāla 6337 Mailigen SZ2 S259 00:11:39 (728) 00:35:00 (938) 00:55:51 (931) 01:24:30 (895) 01:26:21 (893) 01:28:06
899 Meldra Žīgure 5074 SZ2 S260 00:13:03 (1090) 00:36:32 (1082) 00:57:13 (1006) 01:24:59 (915) 01:26:26 (898) 01:28:09
900 Antra Kanušniece 5608 BIODERMA SZ2 S261 00:11:18 (635) 00:33:16 (758) 00:54:17 (822) 01:24:29 (893) 01:26:26 (899) 01:28:10
901 Aldis Strožs 5053 VZ3 V640 00:10:44 (474) 00:32:18 (650) 00:53:36 (775) 01:24:31 (896) 01:26:21 (892) 01:28:11
902 Karīna Mamedova 6302 Daugavpils Runners SZ2 S262 00:12:06 (846) 00:34:19 (876) 00:54:53 (873) 01:25:00 (916) 01:26:32 (907) 01:28:11
903 Dace Pētersone 5593 MINTprint SZ2 S263 00:12:31 (970) 00:36:20 (1060) 00:56:49 (988) 01:24:47 (905) 01:26:31 (905) 01:28:12
904 Oskars Mozmačs 6134 VZ2 V641 00:13:16 (1147) 00:34:56 (935) 00:54:31 (841) 01:24:25 (889) 01:26:16 (887) 01:28:13
905 Ilze Galviņa 5385 SZ2 S264 00:11:24 (660) 00:33:24 (775) 00:54:05 (807) 01:24:20 (881) 01:26:17 (888) 01:28:14
906 Ingus Želvis 6206 Rolling VZ2 V642 00:11:28 (681) 00:34:07 (856) 00:55:11 (891) 01:24:35 (901) 01:26:28 (904) 01:28:16
907 Anete Grandāne 5661 ASK PATRIA SZ2 S265 00:10:30 (422) 00:32:56 (732) 00:54:07 (810) 01:24:54 (910) 01:26:36 (909) 01:28:17
908 Egils Purviņš 6087 VZ2 V643 00:13:44 (1234) 00:36:24 (1070) 00:56:10 (949) 01:24:33 (899) 01:26:25 (897) 01:28:17
909 Gunita Miteniece 6081 SZ2 S266 00:12:48 (1039) 00:35:27 (983) 00:56:12 (953) 01:24:49 (906) 01:26:38 (910) 01:28:21
910 Jānis Dainis 15000 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ4 V644 00:13:05 (1099) 00:36:10 (1048) 00:56:46 (985) 01:25:25 (929) 01:26:23 (894) 01:28:22
911 Mārtiņš Torsters 5012 VZ2 V645 00:11:27 (673) 00:33:58 (841) 00:55:13 (893) 01:25:06 (918) 01:26:51 (915) 01:28:25
912 Elīza Anna Zeibote 5364 SZ1 S267 00:12:01 (829) 00:33:40 (799) 00:54:39 (855) 01:24:51 (907) 01:26:27 (901) 01:28:27
913 Elīna Romanovska 5524 SZ2 S268 00:10:22 (400) 00:32:37 (694) 00:54:33 (845) 01:25:07 (919) 01:26:50 (914) 01:28:27
914 Raivo Pienis 5046 ASK Patria VZ3 V646 00:10:08 (354) 00:32:27 (672) 00:53:56 (792) 01:24:55 (913) 01:26:46 (911) 01:28:28
915 Ieva Meijere 5210 SZ2 S269 00:11:26 (667) 00:33:48 (822) 00:55:25 (903) 01:25:02 (917) 01:26:51 (916) 01:28:34
916 Roberts Ramba 6409 VZ2 V647 00:12:21 (921) 00:35:16 (961) 00:56:27 (965) 01:25:20 (922) 01:26:48 (912) 01:28:34
917 Kaspars Grīnbergs 5391 VZ2 V648 00:11:10 (588) 00:33:12 (753) 00:53:44 (782) 01:24:25 (888) 01:26:35 (908) 01:28:36
918 Andris Tīde 15080 VZ2 V649 00:13:20 (1162) 00:36:55 (1113) 00:57:34 (1022) 01:25:22 (924) 01:27:00 (920) 01:28:36
919 Aleksandrs Jansons 5719 VZ3 V650 00:14:52 (1377) 00:37:15 (1146) 00:56:08 (946) 01:24:53 (908) 01:26:49 (913) 01:28:40
920 Sergejs Dolotins 15082 VZ2 V651 00:13:20 (1163) 00:36:53 (1108) 00:57:36 (1024) 01:25:23 (926) 01:27:01 (922) 01:28:41
921 Mārtiņš Leja 6241 VZ2 V652 00:12:43 (1020) 00:35:40 (1000) 00:55:15 (897) 01:25:08 (920) 01:27:01 (921) 01:28:44
922 Natalia Krupeynikova 5261 SZ2 S270 00:13:35 (1213) 00:36:05 (1039) 00:56:12 (951) 01:25:22 (923) 01:27:05 (923) 01:28:48
923 Evita Ukavica 5374 SZ2 S271 00:13:02 (1085) 00:35:54 (1026) 00:56:00 (938) 01:24:54 (909) 01:26:54 (917) 01:28:52
924 Sabīne Dunda 5131 SZ2 S272 00:11:26 (666) 00:33:21 (770) 00:54:34 (847) 01:25:24 (927) 01:27:07 (925) 01:28:53
925 Toms Prodaņuks 15039 VZ2 V653 00:13:53 (1263) 00:36:23 (1069) 00:56:27 (966) 01:25:23 (925) 01:27:06 (924) 01:28:53
926 Leo Vīksna 6028 VZ3 V654 00:11:50 (775) 00:33:36 (795) 00:54:18 (824) 01:24:56 (914) 01:27:00 (919) 01:28:55
927 Maija Zara 5484 SZ1 S273 00:11:15 (616) 00:33:24 (776) 00:54:43 (862) 01:25:12 (921) 01:27:13 (928) 01:28:56
928 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5533 EY VZ2 V655 00:11:19 (641) 00:33:17 (759) 00:54:46 (869) 01:25:30 (930) 01:26:55 (918) 01:28:56
929 Juris Kalnietis 5877 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V656 00:14:12 (1303) 00:37:50 (1193) 00:58:58 (1094) 01:25:51 (949) 01:27:26 (940) 01:28:56
930 Līga Irbe 6066 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SZ3 S274 00:11:13 (611) 00:33:43 (810) 00:55:19 (900) 01:25:49 (942) 01:27:07 (926) 01:28:58
931 Evita Pauriņa 5118 SZ3 S275 00:11:10 (587) 00:33:46 (815) 00:55:07 (885) 01:25:25 (928) 01:27:12 (927) 01:28:59
932 Kristīne Jaudzema 5117 SZ2 S276 00:11:34 (713) 00:34:43 (915) 00:56:18 (957) 01:25:35 (931) 01:27:19 (932) 01:29:00
933 Lauma Zilgalve 5684 SZ2 S277 00:11:40 (731) 00:34:30 (897) 00:55:41 (924) 01:25:49 (941) 01:27:19 (933) 01:29:00
934 Līga Līce 5736 DzSK Lokomotīve SZ3 S278 00:13:08 (1115) 00:35:25 (979) 00:56:03 (942) 01:25:52 (951) 01:27:24 (937) 01:29:00
935 Aira Urtāne 5430 SZ2 S279 00:12:45 (1027) 00:35:33 (987) 00:56:23 (961) 01:25:39 (934) 01:27:21 (935) 01:29:01
936 Gunta Lebedoka 5628 OK Kurmis SZ4 S280 00:12:17 (898) 00:35:53 (1024) 00:57:25 (1015) 01:25:53 (952) 01:27:25 (939) 01:29:02
937 Anna Ivanova 5308 SZ2 S281 00:12:29 (957) 00:34:40 (912) 00:55:44 (925) 01:25:51 (948) 01:27:17 (930) 01:29:03
938 Agnese LiepiŅa 6395 SZ2 S282 00:12:44 (1026) 00:34:48 (922) 00:55:45 (926) 01:25:42 (937) 01:27:23 (936) 01:29:03
939 Matīss Baikovs 15092 VZ2 V657 00:12:26 (947) 00:34:33 (899) 00:55:37 (918) 01:25:40 (936) 01:27:19 (934) 01:29:03
940 Zane Berdaškeviča 6280 SPORTLAND SZ2 S283 00:13:46 (1241) 00:36:18 (1059) 00:57:10 (1004) 01:25:51 (950) 01:27:27 (941) 01:29:05
941 Inese Rēriha 5420 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SZ2 S284 00:12:52 (1052) 00:35:39 (998) 00:56:34 (973) 01:25:50 (945) 01:27:16 (929) 01:29:06
942 Saiva Sokolova 5105 SZ3 S285 00:12:10 (862) 00:35:25 (977) 00:56:33 (972) 01:25:39 (933) 01:27:28 (942) 01:29:13
943 Kaspars Jaunzems 5485 VZ2 V658 00:09:31 (257) 00:30:24 (471) 00:50:57 (597) 01:24:23 (883) 01:27:17 (931) 01:29:15
944 Lilita Ertmane 5737 SZ3 S286 00:11:30 (690) 00:34:25 (886) 00:55:22 (902) 01:25:45 (938) 01:27:32 (943) 01:29:19
945 Dace Tomsone 6175 Jaunmārupe skrien! SZ2 S287 00:12:30 (966) 00:35:47 (1013) 00:56:37 (976) 01:25:49 (943) 01:27:34 (947) 01:29:21
946 Artūrs Nesterjonoks 5409 VZ2 V659 00:12:28 (951) 00:34:38 (911) 00:55:37 (916) 01:25:46 (939) 01:27:25 (938) 01:29:22
947 Inga Miezīte 5311 TRX Cēsis SZ2 S288 00:13:43 (1231) 00:36:38 (1091) 00:57:45 (1033) 01:26:06 (956) 01:27:48 (951) 01:29:25
948 Anastasija Ņedaivodina 6048 Marienburgas Vilki SZ1 S289 00:09:55 (317) 00:35:49 (1018) 00:57:23 (1013) 01:25:50 (946) 01:27:32 (944) 01:29:25
949 Ruta Mālniece 5550 AkmensDizains.lv SZ2 S290 00:10:52 (510) 00:34:35 (903) 00:55:51 (930) 01:26:01 (954) 01:27:46 (950) 01:29:28
950 Inga Vīksna 5297 Kocēnu MTB SZ3 S291 00:11:09 (582) 00:33:42 (804) 00:55:16 (898) 01:25:51 (947) 01:27:38 (948) 01:29:31
951 Kristaps Brizga 6516 Olainfarm VZ2 V660 00:13:03 (1094) 00:35:08 (948) 00:57:10 (1005) 01:26:12 (961) 01:27:44 (949) 01:29:31
952 Roberts Neilands 5497 DZĒRBENES STACIJA VZ3 V661 00:12:30 (963) 00:34:22 (880) 00:56:01 (940) 01:25:40 (935) 01:27:34 (946) 01:29:33
953 Andrejs Kolupajevs 6368 VZ2 V662 00:09:34 (268) 00:31:12 (524) 00:53:35 (774) 01:25:36 (932) 01:27:33 (945) 01:29:34
954 Ernests Limbergs 5002 Bauska VZ1 V663 00:12:20 (912) 00:35:34 (990) 00:56:52 (990) 01:26:32 (971) 01:28:18 (967) 01:29:38
955 Kristaps Cīpols 5595 VZ2 V664 00:13:44 (1233) 00:37:26 (1161) 00:58:03 (1050) 01:26:08 (959) 01:27:55 (956) 01:29:38
956 Selīna Balakāne 5379 Bauska SZ1 S292 00:12:20 (913) 00:35:35 (991) 00:56:52 (991) 01:26:32 (972) 01:28:18 (968) 01:29:39
957 Kārlis Vīdners 5457 VZ2 V665 00:13:44 (1232) 00:37:18 (1153) 00:57:48 (1040) 01:26:08 (958) 01:27:54 (955) 01:29:39
958 Ļuba Tihomirova 5797 SOLI PA SOLIM SZ2 S293 00:12:19 (911) 00:35:14 (956) 00:56:28 (968) 01:26:06 (957) 01:28:00 (958) 01:29:41
959 Zane Degro 5178 Nūjo vesels SZ3 S294 00:11:35 (721) 00:33:45 (813) 00:56:19 (959) 01:26:11 (960) 01:27:57 (957) 01:29:43
960 Eva Dzene 5405 SZ2 S295 00:13:22 (1171) 00:36:07 (1044) 00:57:04 (998) 01:26:14 (962) 01:28:05 (959) 01:29:45
961 Jevgenijs Kurovs 15074 VZ2 V666 00:13:33 (1206) 00:36:48 (1104) 00:58:00 (1047) 01:26:33 (974) 01:28:13 (962) 01:29:45
962 Kārlis Šenbergs 5302 VZ2 V667 00:11:13 (605) 00:33:29 (783) 00:54:59 (878) 01:25:49 (940) 01:27:52 (953) 01:29:49
963 Sintija Ozoliņa 6239 Avotu Reprezent SZ2 S296 00:11:13 (612) 00:33:29 (785) 00:54:38 (854) 01:25:49 (944) 01:27:53 (954) 01:29:49
964 Aiva Kukmilka 5094 SZ3 S297 00:11:25 (663) 00:34:38 (910) 00:56:47 (986) 01:26:30 (969) 01:28:12 (960) 01:29:50
965 Mikus Menniks 6349 Pulsometrs.lv VZ1 V668 00:15:16 (1405) 00:39:54 (1301) 01:00:02 (1165) 01:26:58 (989) 01:28:23 (976) 01:29:56
966 Agnese Freimane 5671 SZ2 S298 00:11:31 (698) 00:34:09 (858) 00:55:54 (934) 01:26:26 (964) 01:28:16 (964) 01:29:59
967 Elgars Čudarkins 15038 VZ2 V669 00:12:29 (961) 00:34:24 (883) 00:55:36 (915) 01:26:20 (963) 01:28:13 (961) 01:30:01
968 Tatjana Āboliņa 5099 Maratona Klubs SZ3 S299 00:12:13 (875) 00:34:01 (848) 00:55:41 (923) 01:26:39 (978) 01:28:14 (963) 01:30:03
969 Iuliia Filippovich 5840 SZ2 S300 00:12:33 (981) 00:37:12 (1142) 00:58:52 (1089) 01:26:38 (977) 01:28:25 (977) 01:30:03
970 Lelde Grīnvalde 6159 SZ2 S301 00:13:00 (1080) 00:35:37 (997) 00:56:59 (995) 01:26:46 (983) 01:28:22 (974) 01:30:05
971 Dagnija Verze 5065 SZ1 S302 00:11:31 (696) 00:34:14 (868) 00:55:29 (906) 01:26:29 (967) 01:28:23 (975) 01:30:06
972 Kamilla Krilova 5667 Swedbank SZ2 S303 00:13:09 (1121) 00:35:53 (1025) 00:56:43 (980) 01:26:29 (968) 01:28:20 (971) 01:30:06
973 Kristīne Šmite-Šņigirova 5196 SZ2 S304 00:11:52 (784) 00:34:50 (925) 00:56:17 (956) 01:26:35 (975) 01:28:20 (970) 01:30:07
974 Inga Ziediņa 6132 Maratona klubs SZ3 S305 00:10:59 (544) 00:33:56 (840) 00:56:07 (945) 01:26:55 (988) 01:28:18 (969) 01:30:07
975 Aleksandra Domanska 6015 BIODERMA SZ2 S306 00:13:11 (1125) 00:36:01 (1034) 00:56:52 (992) 01:26:03 (955) 01:27:50 (952) 01:30:11
976 Ieva Leitlande 6138 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" SZ3 S307 00:10:57 (536) 00:33:51 (830) 00:55:26 (905) 01:26:48 (985) 01:28:22 (973) 01:30:13
977 Santa Niedola 5701 3D Running SZ2 S308 00:10:49 (499) 00:33:40 (801) 00:55:53 (933) 01:26:40 (979) 01:28:22 (972) 01:30:15
978 Ligita Saulīte 6152 SZ4 S309 00:11:08 (580) 00:33:36 (796) 00:54:52 (872) 01:26:28 (965) 01:28:17 (966) 01:30:15
979 Māris Mihaļskis 15062 VZ2 V670 00:12:41 (1017) 00:35:16 (962) 00:57:00 (997) 01:26:31 (970) 01:28:26 (979) 01:30:16
980 Armands Bisenieks 5208 VZ2 V671 00:12:32 (974) 00:34:02 (849) 00:55:02 (881) 01:26:01 (953) 01:28:17 (965) 01:30:19
981 Kristaps Kalvāns 5838 VZ2 V672 00:12:16 (893) 00:36:18 (1058) 00:57:07 (1001) 01:26:42 (980) 01:28:35 (983) 01:30:21
982 Ieva Ozoliņa 5892 AkmensDizains.lv SZ2 S310 00:14:06 (1290) 00:37:49 (1191) 00:58:23 (1068) 01:26:44 (981) 01:28:31 (981) 01:30:21
983 Toms Krauklis 5988 VZ2 V673 00:12:30 (965) 00:35:47 (1012) 00:56:46 (984) 01:26:32 (973) 01:28:27 (980) 01:30:21
984 Arvis Krūmiņš 5989 LMT VZ2 V674 00:13:18 (1156) 00:37:24 (1158) 00:59:05 (1101) 01:27:46 (1016) 01:28:57 (992) 01:30:22
985 Kristīne Antužāne 5542 SZ2 S311 00:12:18 (903) 00:35:25 (978) 00:56:24 (962) 01:26:50 (986) 01:28:38 (984) 01:30:26
986 Mikhail Samon 6224 VZ3 V675 00:10:50 (503) 00:33:09 (751) 00:55:37 (917) 01:26:47 (984) 01:28:33 (982) 01:30:30
987 Maratkuls Košojevs 5911 Zalaris VZ2 V676 00:15:01 (1389) 00:38:29 (1231) 00:59:17 (1114) 01:27:44 (1013) 01:28:59 (993) 01:30:33
988 Juta Buklovska 5448 SZ1 S312 00:14:29 (1343) 00:36:25 (1071) 00:57:42 (1028) 01:27:26 (1003) 01:28:50 (986) 01:30:38
989 Dace Graudiņa 6223 SZ2 S313 00:11:54 (795) 00:36:01 (1035) 00:57:46 (1037) 01:27:15 (995) 01:28:53 (988) 01:30:39
990 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 6443 VZ2 V677 00:13:46 (1243) 00:36:54 (1111) 00:57:44 (1032) 01:27:23 (1000) 01:29:01 (994) 01:30:40
991 Māra Zepa 5813 SZ3 S314 00:11:45 (750) 00:34:20 (878) 00:56:11 (950) 01:27:06 (993) 01:28:54 (990) 01:30:44
992 Sindija Sirmā 5182 Guddžobs Guddans SZ2 S315 00:12:38 (1003) 00:36:12 (1050) 00:57:14 (1008) 01:27:22 (998) 01:29:07 (997) 01:30:46
993 Edgars Vārna 5544 VZ3 V678 00:12:02 (833) 00:34:45 (918) 00:56:14 (954) 01:26:55 (987) 01:28:54 (989) 01:30:47
994 Agnese Kundziņa 5176 SZ2 S316 00:12:38 (1001) 00:35:41 (1002) 00:56:44 (982) 01:27:04 (992) 01:28:55 (991) 01:30:48
995 Peep Ristmägi 5502 JK Hermes VZ4 V679 00:11:51 (778) 00:35:18 (964) 00:56:38 (977) 01:27:09 (994) 01:28:50 (987) 01:30:48
996 Marta Anna Barisa 5042 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme SZ2 S317 00:12:16 (887) 00:36:17 (1057) 00:57:48 (1038) 01:27:25 (1001) 01:29:08 (999) 01:30:52
997 Inese Meldere 5992 SZ2 S318 00:13:12 (1130) 00:36:56 (1117) 00:58:10 (1056) 01:27:32 (1006) 01:29:05 (996) 01:30:52
998 Aiga Turčina 6276 SPORTLAND SZ1 S319 00:13:33 (1203) 00:36:45 (1098) 00:57:33 (1019) 01:26:28 (966) 01:28:25 (978) 01:30:55
999 Mārtiņš Turčins 6285 SPORTLAND VZ2 V680 00:13:33 (1204) 00:36:45 (1099) 00:57:33 (1020) 01:26:36 (976) 01:28:48 (985) 01:30:56
1000 Gundars Kuļikovskis 5883 Abava VZ3 V681 00:12:10 (864) 00:36:13 (1052) 00:57:52 (1042) 01:27:29 (1004) 01:29:09 (1000) 01:30:57
1001 Dārta Konošonoka 6419 Limbaži SKRIEN SZ2 S320 00:11:03 (558) 00:33:58 (845) 00:55:25 (904) 01:27:03 (991) 01:29:07 (998) 01:30:57
1002 Maruta Krūmiņa 5511 Maratona klubs SZ2 S321 00:11:17 (630) 00:34:28 (892) 00:56:35 (974) 01:27:18 (996) 01:29:13 (1003) 01:31:01
1003 Inga Priedīte 6393 Latvijas Finieris SZ3 S322 00:10:40 (457) 00:35:18 (965) 00:57:15 (1010) 01:27:30 (1005) 01:29:11 (1001) 01:31:02
1004 Laura Barauska 5249 SZ1 S323 00:11:41 (734) 00:34:27 (887) 00:56:31 (970) 01:27:19 (997) 01:29:14 (1004) 01:31:03
1005 Intars Metums 5279 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V682 00:12:55 (1066) 00:35:49 (1016) 00:56:41 (979) 01:27:02 (990) 01:29:04 (995) 01:31:03
1006 Liene Sirmā 5287 SZ2 S324 00:12:22 (925) 00:35:53 (1023) 00:57:28 (1016) 01:27:33 (1007) 01:29:22 (1008) 01:31:04
1007 Arnis Ozols 5908 Httpool VZ3 V683 00:12:28 (953) 00:34:40 (913) 00:55:33 (911) 01:27:22 (999) 01:29:21 (1007) 01:31:05
1008 Daiga Kalniņa 5382 SZ2 S325 00:11:25 (664) 00:33:22 (773) 00:54:44 (864) 01:27:26 (1002) 01:29:18 (1006) 01:31:07
1009 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 5972 STRAZDIŅI VZ1 V684 00:10:56 (530) 00:32:43 (704) 00:54:44 (866) 01:27:47 (1017) 01:29:16 (1005) 01:31:07
1010 Zane Čigure 5784 SZ2 S326 00:13:32 (1200) 00:37:16 (1148) 00:58:40 (1078) 01:27:57 (1019) 01:29:34 (1014) 01:31:10
1011 Arvis Juzups 15075 VZ2 V685 00:12:39 (1011) 00:37:08 (1140) 00:59:42 (1136) 01:27:41 (1010) 01:29:27 (1010) 01:31:14
1012 Renāts Ņikitins 5150 Rīgas satiksme VZ2 V686 00:12:53 (1056) 00:34:28 (891) 00:55:30 (908) 01:26:46 (982) 01:29:13