Stirnu buka splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 Rezultāts
1 Andrejs Bānis 13086 Salaspils sporta skola V1 V1 00:06:18 (1) 00:21:14
2 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 3848 VSK Noskrien S1 S1 00:06:57 (2) 00:23:14
3 Rihards Berugs 13071 V1 V2 00:06:59 (3) 00:23:18
4 Mārcis Bogdānovs 3904 V1 V3 00:08:11 (17) 00:23:54
5 Aleksandrs Juska 3756 Brain Games V1 V4 00:07:22 (4) 00:23:57
6 Saul Gutierrez 3960 NATO V1 V5 00:07:32 (5) 00:24:01
7 Lauris Zaicevs 3601 ABC software V1 V6 00:08:48 (22) 00:24:47
8 Tomass Neuss-Lucs 3134 V1 V7 00:07:35 (6) 00:25:09
9 Arturs Nordens 3092 V1 V8 00:07:40 (7) 00:25:11
10 Aleksandrs Scukins 3405 Emergn #optimized4running V1 V9 00:07:44 (8) 00:25:15
11 Vigars Kaktinieks 13042 V1 V10 00:08:05 (15) 00:25:27
12 Mareks Korns 3875 Tukuma 2. vidusskola V1 V11 00:07:44 (9) 00:25:28
13 Dainis Bautris 3454 Sporttime.lv/D'sign Sportswear V1 V12 00:07:55 (11) 00:25:39
14 Elvis Rībens 3073 VENDEN V1 V13 00:08:04 (14) 00:25:56
15 Intars Driksna 3087 VENDEN V1 V14 00:08:12 (18) 00:26:24
16 Edvīns Krūms 3261 Carnikava V1 V15 00:08:09 (16) 00:26:34
17 Jana Jansone 3538 S1 S2 00:07:57 (12) 00:26:44
18 Haralds Jansons 3825 V1 V16 00:07:47 (10) 00:26:49
19 Aigars Dakteris 3753 Rolling V1 V17 00:08:37 (20) 00:27:01
20 Edgars Indrāns 3241 V1 V18 00:08:01 (13) 00:27:03
21 Kristers Komarovs 3302 PRINTFUL V1 V19 00:08:44 (21) 00:27:15
22 Vita Rence 3594 Marienburgas Vilki S1 S3 00:08:21 (19) 00:27:20
23 Anna Freimane 13024 Sanderu klans S1 S4 00:08:48 (23) 00:27:41
24 Jānis Pauliņš 3587 V1 V20 00:09:30 (36) 00:28:06
25 Daina Stonka 3003 VSK Noskrien S1 S5 00:08:52 (24) 00:28:35
26 Matthew Nelson 3131 V1 V21 00:09:40 (43) 00:28:47
27 Kristaps Bekasovs 3622 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V22 00:10:17 (64) 00:28:55
28 Didzis Jurgelāns 3099 V1 V23 00:09:41 (44) 00:29:00
29 Armīns Gasjūns 3077 V1 V24 00:09:09 (27) 00:29:02
30 Mārcis Apsītis 13050 V1 V25 00:10:02 (54) 00:29:02
31 Artūrs Doniks 3384 V1 V26 00:09:39 (41) 00:29:13
32 Ēriks Narkevics 3613 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V27 00:10:24 (74) 00:29:14
33 Jānis Nedēļa 3697 V1 V28 00:09:23 (33) 00:29:17
34 Nikolajs Vladimirovs 3181 V1 V29 00:10:38 (88) 00:29:24
35 Eliss Dukalskis 3991 V1 V30 00:10:14 (63) 00:29:25
36 Mārtiņš Mozgis 3710 Rumaki V1 V31 00:09:45 (47) 00:29:33
37 Kristers Elksnis 3061 V1 V32 00:09:19 (32) 00:29:36
38 Helvijs Siubra 3771 V1 V33 00:10:09 (59) 00:29:42
39 Oskars Stepins 3415 Move V1 V34 00:10:07 (56) 00:29:43
40 Maija Pūpola 3634 Maratona klubs S1 S6 00:09:02 (26) 00:29:47
41 Līva Elīza Andersone 3176 Latvijas Finieris S1 S7 00:09:46 (49) 00:29:49
42 Māris Bērziņš 3824 SPORTLAND V1 V35 00:09:36 (39) 00:29:50
43 Raivis Skrinda 3657 BIODERMA V1 V36 00:09:36 (38) 00:29:55
44 Juris Brēdiķis 3741 MARATONA KLUBS V1 V37 00:09:47 (50) 00:30:02
45 Bruno Briedis 3707 V1 V38 00:08:52 (25) 00:30:05
46 Kristīne Pole 3414 S1 S8 00:09:14 (30) 00:30:06
47 Mērija Agnese Meiberga 3505 S1 S9 00:09:14 (31) 00:30:07
48 Matīss Litvins 3247 V1 V39 00:10:47 (100) 00:30:19
49 Žanis Izotovs 3568 V1 V40 00:11:50 (174) 00:30:21
50 Kaspars Grenevics 3941 V1 V41 00:10:14 (62) 00:30:22
51 Aigars Kuļšs 3268 V1 V42 00:10:08 (57) 00:30:29
52 Sandis Ezers 13044 V1 V43 00:09:23 (35) 00:30:36
53 Jānis Tučs 3931 V1 V44 00:09:23 (34) 00:30:38
54 Normunds Legzdiņš 3476 NL V1 V45 00:09:39 (42) 00:30:39
55 Kristīne Berķe 3441 IK Auseklis S1 S10 00:10:13 (61) 00:30:43
56 Lauris Vītols 3009 SUBARU AD REM Auto V1 V46 00:09:45 (46) 00:30:49
57 Gundega Pāķe 3038 SRT SAULKRASTI S1 S11 00:09:13 (29) 00:30:53
58 Ieva Smilga 3988 EJ S1 S12 00:09:45 (48) 00:30:57
59 Alise Gabriela Miteniece 3696 S1 S13 00:09:09 (28) 00:31:19
60 Zita Ozoliņa 3672 EY S1 S14 00:10:06 (55) 00:31:24
61 Māris Graudiņš 3721 V1 V47 00:11:18 (125) 00:31:29
62 Marija Nelsone 3128 S1 S15 00:10:31 (79) 00:31:30
63 Tatjana Leskova 3374 SIA CILVEKS S1 S16 00:10:10 (60) 00:31:38
64 Andrejs Kirma 3742 V1 V48 00:11:00 (110) 00:31:40
65 Lauris Ikaunieks 3084 V1 V49 00:09:39 (40) 00:31:41
66 Liene Mitre 3530 Mailigen S1 S17 00:10:36 (83) 00:31:44
67 Arvils Kalpišs 3305 V1 V50 00:10:09 (58) 00:31:48
68 Dmitrijs Belousovs 3893 V1 V51 00:11:47 (167) 00:31:49
69 Deniss Macevičs 3793 Bauskas sākumskola V1 V52 00:10:59 (109) 00:31:50
70 Daniils Kijaško 3711 Infinity V1 V53 00:09:53 (52) 00:32:06
71 Mārtiņš Sniedze 3133 Vecpiebalga V1 V54 00:09:44 (45) 00:32:11
72 Jānis Lejnieks 3240 V1 V55 00:10:59 (108) 00:32:14
73 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 3367 Rīgas tulki V1 V56 00:09:34 (37) 00:32:15
74 Gatis Šļūka 3767 V1 V57 00:10:23 (71) 00:32:16
75 Kaspars Cimermanis 3913 ONE4EVENT V1 V58 00:10:02 (53) 00:32:23
76 Mārcis Heniņš 3514 Swedbank V1 V59 00:10:28 (78) 00:32:25
77 Gints Mauliņš 13088 V1 V60 00:12:20 (230) 00:32:31
78 Liene Stiebriņa 3525 Swedbank S1 S18 00:10:24 (73) 00:32:33
79 Āris Ozoliņš 3379 V1 V61 00:10:57 (106) 00:32:36
80 Edgars Ligeris 3132 V1 V62 00:09:50 (51) 00:32:54
81 Māris Znotiņš 3832 V1 V63 00:12:10 (206) 00:32:56
82 Guntis Domburs 3071 Individual V1 V64 00:11:35 (146) 00:32:57
83 Gatis Romanausks 3521 V1 V65 00:12:20 (229) 00:32:58
84 Matīss Godļevskis 3588 Carnikava V1 V66 00:10:22 (70) 00:32:58
85 Agris Jansons 3321 V1 V67 00:13:01 (332) 00:32:59
86 Dagnija Tērauda 3196 Eko Alnis S1 S19 00:10:24 (72) 00:33:01
87 Evita Sapate 3712 S1 S20 00:10:24 (75) 00:33:03
88 Edgars Fecers 3817 SPORTLAND V1 V68 00:11:48 (168) 00:33:04
89 Ieva Livčāne 3025 S1 S21 00:10:47 (98) 00:33:05
90 Guntars Grava 3127 V1 V69 00:10:54 (104) 00:33:09
91 Elīna Breidaga 3766 S1 S22 00:10:39 (91) 00:33:09
92 Arita Apeine 3758 S1 S23 00:10:32 (80) 00:33:11
93 Airita Olekša 3197 S1 S24 00:11:23 (130) 00:33:13
94 Madara Grantiņa 13014 Trodo S1 S25 00:11:46 (165) 00:33:13
95 Anatolijs Varlamovs 3322 V1 V70 00:12:22 (233) 00:33:25
96 Anda Grudule 3434 Swedbank S1 S26 00:11:14 (123) 00:33:25
97 Evita Frančenko 3872 S1 S27 00:10:38 (90) 00:33:28
98 Laima Magure 3938 DzSK Lokomotīve S1 S28 00:11:00 (111) 00:33:29
99 Artūrs Ševčuks 13055 V1 V71 00:11:22 (129) 00:33:38
100 Anda Petrova 13049 S1 S29 00:10:18 (66) 00:33:39
101 Roberts Prikulis 3863 V1 V72 00:10:43 (95) 00:33:40
102 Zita Zariņa 3386 run...just run! S1 S30 00:11:50 (173) 00:33:43
103 Rob Kunzig 3770 V1 V73 00:12:30 (258) 00:33:43
104 Justīne Brūvere-Kaupe 3294 Carnikavas Sports S1 S31 00:10:37 (85) 00:33:44
105 Laine Vilcāne 3860 DPD Latvija S1 S32 00:11:13 (122) 00:33:47
106 Toms Biļūns 3464 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V74 00:12:28 (255) 00:33:49
107 Līga Novokšanova 3545 Swedbank S1 S33 00:10:36 (84) 00:33:49
108 Olga Koņeva 3449 DPD LATVIJA S1 S34 00:11:13 (120) 00:33:50
109 Zane Dubriniece 3350 S1 S35 00:12:38 (275) 00:33:53
110 Zane Ivanāne 3448 VSK Noskrien/ Jaunmārupe skrien! S1 S36 00:12:35 (267) 00:33:53
111 Toms Lučins 3439 V1 V75 00:10:25 (76) 00:33:58
112 Karen Wright 3786 US Embassy Riga S1 S37 00:12:22 (236) 00:33:59
113 Aivis Pijols 3935 Printmix V1 V76 00:11:51 (176) 00:33:59
114 Rolands Rudovskis 3429 V1 V77 00:12:07 (200) 00:34:00
115 Jānis Gustavs Spoģis 3535 Kalngale V1 V78 00:12:18 (220) 00:34:00
116 Andra Pētersone 3757 S1 S38 00:10:20 (68) 00:34:00
117 Ivars Poļaks 3689 V1 V79 00:12:21 (231) 00:34:06
118 Ugnė Baltrušaitytė 3101 Na, pagauk! S1 S39 00:13:11 (350) 00:34:07
119 Loreta Luīze Jureviča 13015 Trodo S1 S40 00:10:39 (92) 00:34:08
120 Gļebs Karjaka 13078 S1 S41 00:12:33 (262) 00:34:09
121 Jānis Lucāns 3457 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V80 00:12:36 (269) 00:34:21
122 Līva Veļķere 3704 Alūksne S1 S42 00:11:57 (185) 00:34:24
123 Agne Matušonoka 3425 Līgatnes mājas saldējums S1 S43 00:11:58 (188) 00:34:26
124 Ilze Upeniece 3727 S1 S44 00:10:37 (86) 00:34:27
125 Arnis Pirogs 3206 V1 V81 00:11:31 (140) 00:34:28
126 Kristaps Nobogods 13018 Trodo V1 V82 00:11:57 (187) 00:34:28
127 Santa Šteinerte 3868 Tukuma 2.vidusskola S1 S45 00:10:18 (65) 00:34:30
128 Raitis Ābelnieks 3684 V1 V83 00:11:38 (152) 00:34:35
129 Jēkabs Majors 3086 Accenture V1 V84 00:12:03 (193) 00:34:40
130 Evita Gause 3917 ONE4EVENT S1 S46 00:10:25 (77) 00:34:43
131 Rēzija Vīgante 3961 SSK Bebra S1 S47 00:12:05 (198) 00:34:43
132 Līga Jākobsone 3298 S1 S48 00:12:23 (240) 00:34:44
133 Linda Vilcāne 3402 S1 S49 00:13:09 (348) 00:34:48
134 Zane Saleniece 3655 BIODERMA S1 S50 00:10:48 (101) 00:34:48
135 Kristaps Aksenoks 3391 V1 V85 00:10:46 (96) 00:34:51
136 Alise Kalniņa 3606 S1 S51 00:14:12 (492) 00:34:51
137 Vilis Zinkevičs 3315 LifeCoHaBit V1 V86 00:12:36 (268) 00:34:53
138 Matīss Rostoks 3949 Team Rostoks V1 V87 00:12:46 (296) 00:34:56
139 Jūlija Patrejeva 3653 BIODERMA S1 S52 00:12:22 (235) 00:34:57
140 Signe Strujevica 3873 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S53 00:12:25 (246) 00:34:57
141 Mārcis Grinbergs 3989 Dardedze V1 V88 00:12:44 (292) 00:35:00
142 Karīna Sukute 13008 EY S1 S54 00:13:55 (448) 00:35:02
143 Santa Liepiņa 13019 Trodo S1 S55 00:10:39 (93) 00:35:05
144 Ernests Pētersons 3270 V1 V89 00:12:49 (306) 00:35:08
145 Valdis Vaišļa 3363 Swedbank V1 V90 00:11:25 (132) 00:35:09
146 Guna Lauriņa 3537 Swedbank S1 S56 00:11:25 (133) 00:35:11
147 Deniss Semibratovs 3966 7 Brothers V1 V91 00:12:14 (213) 00:35:14
148 Elza Anna Bārzdiņa 3130 Accenture S1 S57 00:13:46 (433) 00:35:18
149 Juris Balandis 3673 Marienburgas Vilki V1 V92 00:10:20 (67) 00:35:18
150 Olga Cauna 13037 Keksi S1 S58 00:13:14 (358) 00:35:22
151 Raimonds Spuravs 3331 V1 V93 00:13:43 (422) 00:35:23
152 Agnese Katlapa 3993 Studenšu korporācija Imeria S1 S59 00:12:48 (305) 00:35:24
153 Edgars Jonāns 3633 V1 V94 00:12:57 (323) 00:35:25
154 Evita Šmita 13077 S1 S60 00:10:20 (69) 00:35:30
155 Sanita Čivča 3882 S1 S61 00:11:52 (177) 00:35:32
156 Sandra Viekale - Gasjūne 3076 S1 S62 00:10:38 (87) 00:35:35
157 Kristaps Felšus 3844 Felšus V1 V95 00:12:36 (270) 00:35:35
158 Daira Pugače 3325 Herbalife24 Team S1 S63 00:11:44 (160) 00:35:36
159 Inese Mozga 3708 Rumaki S1 S64 00:11:28 (135) 00:35:36
160 Lana Radčenko 13030 Saldus Boksa klubs S1 S65 00:12:10 (207) 00:35:36
161 Inese Cīrule 3546 Biznesa parks ABAVA S1 S66 00:12:42 (283) 00:35:38
162 Juris Rocēns 3735 IZTURĪBA V1 V96 00:11:38 (153) 00:35:38
163 Līga Henke 3643 BIODERMA S1 S67 00:12:45 (294) 00:35:40
164 Gundega Miķelsone 3815 SPORTLAND S1 S68 00:12:28 (256) 00:35:40
165 Raitis Dovāns 3932 V1 V97 00:13:44 (428) 00:35:41
166 Krišjānis Mundurs 13020 V1 V98 00:14:00 (460) 00:35:41
167 Lauris Zeltiņš 3027 V1 V99 00:11:01 (112) 00:35:42
168 Jeļena Vērdiņa 3947 S1 S69 00:12:40 (280) 00:35:44
169 Ilze Ramiņa 3681 SECE S1 S70 00:11:10 (119) 00:35:46
170 Santa Krampāne 3647 BIODERMA S1 S71 00:12:18 (221) 00:35:47
171 Theresa Nisslmueller 13068 S1 S72 00:12:12 (210) 00:35:48
172 Laura Bicāne 3418 Zalaris S1 S73 00:12:33 (261) 00:35:49
173 Ieva Tumana 3925 Fizkultūras nora S1 S74 00:13:03 (338) 00:35:49
174 Anete Ķikuste 3743 S1 S75 00:11:44 (161) 00:35:50
175 Elīna Gloda 3881 LiLi - BA S1 S76 00:11:54 (180) 00:35:52
176 Artis Gustovskis 3165 V1 V100 00:12:07 (199) 00:35:53
177 Elīna Sproģe 3052 Lielie Dibeni S1 S77 00:10:57 (105) 00:35:55
178 Monta Skalbe 3656 BIODERMA S1 S78 00:10:52 (103) 00:35:55
179 Evija Mitičkina 3381 Mednieki S1 S79 00:11:16 (124) 00:35:57
180 Zane Kučinska 3446 DPD LATVIJA S1 S80 00:11:06 (116) 00:36:03
181 Artūrs Millers 3584 ABC software V1 V101 00:11:31 (142) 00:36:03
182 Andris Akmentins 3011 Vuvuzela V1 V102 00:12:01 (191) 00:36:05
183 Annija Katrīna Zikmane 3222 S1 S81 00:12:00 (189) 00:36:08
184 Ivo Ozoliņš 3033 V1 V103 00:11:27 (134) 00:36:09
185 Inita Jankeviča 3522 Swedbank S1 S82 00:12:54 (316) 00:36:09
186 Aija Smalkā 3409 S1 S83 00:11:37 (150) 00:36:11
187 Zigmārs Kašs 3819 SPORTLAND V1 V104 00:12:47 (299) 00:36:12
188 Dace Lauciņa 3818 SPORTLAND S1 S84 00:12:47 (298) 00:36:14
189 Valdis Mednis 3933 MK APE V1 V105 00:11:35 (147) 00:36:16
190 Mārtiņš Dambis 3604 INSALVO V1 V106 00:11:31 (143) 00:36:19
191 Artūrs Žuromskis 3686 EY V1 V107 00:13:02 (335) 00:36:23
192 Jānis Bautra 3965 V1 V108 00:13:46 (437) 00:36:23
193 Guntis Jākobsons 3311 GS TEAM V1 V109 00:11:30 (139) 00:36:25
194 Justins Gailevičs 3463 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V110 00:10:35 (82) 00:36:26
195 Jānis Ķīkulis 3572 V1 V111 00:12:47 (297) 00:36:26
196 Viesturs Tamulis 3459 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V112 00:12:28 (254) 00:36:27
197 Ilona Svekre 3008 S1 S85 00:13:25 (384) 00:36:28
198 Artūrs Auns 3269 V1 V113 00:13:32 (398) 00:36:28
199 Inga Elksne 3060 S1 S86 00:11:25 (131) 00:36:29
200 Ance Lūka 3219 S1 S87 00:12:20 (226) 00:36:29
201 Baiba Olte 3296 PRINTFUL S1 S88 00:10:58 (107) 00:36:29
202 Lauma Zembaha 3413 S1 S89 00:12:33 (260) 00:36:30
203 Kārlis Ābele 3297 PRINTFUL V1 V114 00:13:35 (402) 00:36:31
204 Kristīne Salnāja 3201 S1 S90 00:10:47 (99) 00:36:33
205 Iveta Krivmane 3888 Olainfarm S1 S91 00:11:57 (186) 00:36:33
206 Una Muriņa 3651 BIODERMA S1 S92 00:12:19 (225) 00:36:34
207 Guntars Ļaudams 3074 Aizpute V1 V115 00:11:10 (118) 00:36:35
208 Aivars Sakovičs 3108 V1 V116 00:13:23 (382) 00:36:35
209 Kristiāns Kudiņš 3617 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V117 00:12:26 (249) 00:36:35
210 Elizabete Zelbere 3330 S1 S93 00:13:42 (419) 00:36:36
211 Pāvels Timofejevs 13059 V1 V118 00:14:14 (497) 00:36:36
212 Baiba Damberga 13035 S1 S94 00:12:08 (204) 00:36:38
213 Ināra Nordena 3091 S1 S95 00:12:28 (253) 00:36:39
214 Diāna Gžibovska 3544 Selga S1 S96 00:14:05 (481) 00:36:39
215 Linda Miezīte 3518 Virši-A S1 S97 00:11:13 (121) 00:36:40
216 Kristina Žusele 3352 Daugavpils runners S1 S98 00:12:20 (227) 00:36:42
217 Ieva Smildziņa 3435 S1 S99 00:11:37 (151) 00:36:43
218 Santa Brokāne 3709 Swedbank S1 S100 00:13:43 (424) 00:36:43
219 Ilona Mikulevica 3110 S1 S101 00:12:59 (325) 00:36:45
220 Elīna Lanka 3214 S1 S102 00:11:45 (162) 00:36:45
221 Anete Burge 3304 S1 S103 00:12:37 (272) 00:36:46
222 Martiņš Kazanskis 3827 V1 V119 00:12:27 (252) 00:36:48
223 Meldra Ceple 3919 S1 S104 00:12:18 (222) 00:36:48
224 Sintija Elizabete Prince 3526 S1 S105 00:10:38 (89) 00:36:49
225 Klinta Siliņa 3401 S1 S106 00:13:20 (375) 00:36:50
226 Inguna Ūbele 3813 SPORTLAND S1 S107 00:11:43 (159) 00:36:50
227 Indra Krēgere 3799 Engures vidusskola S1 S108 00:11:36 (148) 00:36:57
228 Janeks Frolovs 3229 Lidosta "Rīga" V1 V120 00:12:39 (276) 00:36:58
229 Aiva Drunka 3687 S1 S109 00:12:08 (203) 00:36:58
230 Sintija Dzalbe 3895 Luminor S1 S110 00:12:47 (300) 00:36:58
231 Ira Misāne 3126 S1 S111 00:11:50 (172) 00:37:00
232 Mārcis Goldbergs 3586 Baltais V1 V121 00:14:51 (597) 00:37:00
233 Sanita Kokarēviča 3747 S1 S112 00:11:42 (156) 00:37:02
234 Silvestrs Narkevics 3614 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V122 00:12:37 (273) 00:37:07
235 Irina Čazova 3637 BIODERMA S1 S113 00:13:44 (426) 00:37:08
236 Inga Vrubļevska 3945 S1 S114 00:13:41 (417) 00:37:08
237 Linda Kirhnere 3630 S1 S115 00:11:19 (126) 00:37:09
238 Maija Katkovska 3676 MJ-Partneri S1 S116 00:12:43 (286) 00:37:09
239 Iveta Veļķere 3705 Alūksne S1 S117 00:11:54 (179) 00:37:09
240 Agnese Vilcāne 3307 S1 S118 00:11:31 (141) 00:37:13
241 Linda Ūdre - Rizga 13039 SPORTLAND S1 S119 00:11:41 (154) 00:37:13
242 Jūlija Lūsiņa 3593 S1 S120 00:13:05 (341) 00:37:14
243 Mārtiņš Dubrinieks 3324 V1 V123 00:12:54 (314) 00:37:16
244 Līga Kalnīte 3744 Bauska S1 S121 00:14:30 (528) 00:37:19
245 Diāna Ločmele 3253 Carnikava S1 S122 00:11:20 (127) 00:37:22
246 Arturs Langenfelds 3085 Accenture V1 V124 00:14:19 (506) 00:37:23
247 Iveta Āboliņa-Ābola 3348 Swedbank S1 S123 00:12:18 (218) 00:37:25
248 Alvis Millers 3121 V1 V125 00:14:18 (502) 00:37:26
249 Inga Brikmane 3308 S1 S124 00:11:37 (149) 00:37:26
250 Irēna Dimza 3880 Tukums S1 S125 00:11:42 (158) 00:37:31
251 Jānis Jorens Stalidzāns 3403 Life CoHabit V1 V126 00:10:35 (81) 00:37:36
252 Sandra Upena 3455 S1 S126 00:12:34 (263) 00:37:42
253 Jolanta Bernupe 3636 BIODERMA S1 S127 00:12:44 (288) 00:37:42
254 Aiga Ruciņa 3506 S1 S128 00:11:22 (128) 00:37:43
255 Andra Diāna Vējiņa 3177 S1 S129 00:12:51 (307) 00:37:44
256 Gita Briņķe 3905 Valle S1 S130 00:11:45 (164) 00:37:44
257 Stephanie Powers 3354 US Embassy Riga S1 S131 00:12:59 (326) 00:37:48
258 Elīza Andra Ozoliņa 3433 AIRSTREAM COFFEE S1 S132 00:12:07 (201) 00:37:50
259 Auce Auškāpa 3600 Kocēnu novads S1 S133 00:13:00 (330) 00:37:50
260 Viktorija Tiško 3109 S1 S134 00:13:37 (406) 00:37:55
261 Mikus Saulītis 3957 V1 V127 00:13:06 (343) 00:37:56
262 Anda Cielava 3390 Olainfarm S1 S135 00:12:26 (248) 00:37:57
263 Līga Akmentiņa 3583 ABC software S1 S136 00:12:27 (251) 00:37:58
264 Aigars Trofimovs 13089 V1 V128 00:11:48 (169) 00:37:59
265 Leonarda Liepiņa 3075 VENDEN S1 S137 00:11:29 (138) 00:38:00
266 Dace Prince 3527 S1 S138 00:11:04 (115) 00:38:00
267 Evelīna Matisone 3845 S1 S139 00:13:08 (346) 00:38:03
268 Roberts Jačmenkins 3032 Emergn #optimized4running V1 V129 00:12:22 (232) 00:38:06
269 Anete Putne 3624 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S140 00:12:40 (279) 00:38:06
270 Ervīns Fiļovs 3098 VENDEN I PAC PA SEVI V1 V130 00:12:04 (196) 00:38:07
271 Jānis Putniņš 3507 Putniņi V1 V131 00:12:52 (310) 00:38:08
272 Sannija Samsone-Baranauska 3319 Zebiekstes S1 S141 00:12:40 (278) 00:38:09
273 Evita Gredzena 3050 REALTO S1 S142 00:12:59 (324) 00:38:10
274 Laura Pļāvēja 3338 Avotu Reprezent S1 S143 00:13:15 (360) 00:38:11
275 Diāna Elksne 3808 SPORTLAND S1 S144 00:12:44 (291) 00:38:12
276 Michael Stohner 3359 US Embassy Riga V1 V132 00:12:23 (241) 00:38:13
277 Marija Tretjaka 3666 BIODERMA S1 S145 00:15:07 (645) 00:38:13
278 Krišjānis Krūmiņš 3934 V1 V133 00:13:35 (404) 00:38:13
279 Ieva Adamsone 3226 Lidosta “Rīga” S1 S146 00:13:39 (407) 00:38:15
280 Ilze Skuja 3625 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S147 00:13:03 (336) 00:38:15
281 Toms Galins 3995 DNB Servisa centrs V1 V134 00:14:46 (585) 00:38:15
282 Iveta Alstere 13079 S1 S148 00:11:52 (178) 00:38:16
283 Agnese Kalniņa 3049 S1 S149 00:12:54 (313) 00:38:17
284 Māra Alsberga 3327 S1 S150 00:12:48 (302) 00:38:19
285 Daiga Goldova 3293 S1 S151 00:12:17 (215) 00:38:20
286 Elīne Rundāne 3574 S1 S152 00:11:45 (163) 00:38:20
287 Juris Barbals 3406 V1 V135 00:12:17 (216) 00:38:23
288 Renārs Līcītis 3578 Riga V1 V136 00:12:17 (217) 00:38:24
289 Elīna Ešmite 3828 SPORTLAND S1 S153 00:13:44 (427) 00:38:24
290 Laija Silauniece 3870 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S154 00:12:00 (190) 00:38:25
291 Agita Jansone 3412 S1 S155 00:12:33 (259) 00:38:26
292 Ainārs Švarcs 3155 Trodo V1 V137 00:15:04 (633) 00:38:27
293 Inga Grīniņa 3375 SIA CILVEKS S1 S156 00:11:51 (175) 00:38:28
294 Juris Šulcs 3465 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V138 00:13:49 (442) 00:38:29
295 Ilze Miļauska 3883 Zebiekstes S1 S157 00:12:43 (287) 00:38:32
296 Marija Grjazniha 3221 S1 S158 00:14:00 (459) 00:38:34
297 Māra Šmite 3220 S1 S159 00:14:01 (461) 00:38:35
298 Rita Mihaloviča 3785 OptiO S1 S160 00:13:46 (436) 00:38:35
299 Aleksandrs Pridorožnijs 3532 V1 V139 00:14:02 (469) 00:38:38
300 Inese Korpfa 3969 KRT S1 S161 00:13:17 (365) 00:38:38
301 Kārlis Matisons 3838 V1 V140 00:14:53 (605) 00:38:42
302 Roberta Ernsone 3577 S1 S162 00:13:07 (344) 00:38:44
303 Elīna Brice-matisone 3839 S1 S163 00:14:51 (599) 00:38:44
304 Lelde Keiša 3834 S1 S164 00:13:30 (396) 00:38:45
305 Zane Brikova 13002 S1 S165 00:11:49 (170) 00:38:45
306 Sandra Krumberga 3119 Līkā kalna rambātāji S1 S166 00:12:42 (282) 00:38:46
307 Dana Tuča 3659 BIODERMA S1 S167 00:12:53 (312) 00:38:46
308 Madara Puliņa 3958 Saldus Boksa Klubs S1 S168 00:11:08 (117) 00:38:53
309 Jurijs Šlamovs 3550 Emergn #optimized4running V1 V141 00:14:24 (515) 00:38:54
310 Nauris Krūmiņš 3484 Swedbank V1 V142 00:14:12 (491) 00:38:56
311 Oksana Kļeimjonova 3026 S1 S169 00:13:45 (430) 00:38:58
312 Māra Nikoluškina 3652 BIODERMA S1 S170 00:12:23 (242) 00:38:59
313 Līga Sestule 3693 S1 S171 00:13:36 (405) 00:38:59
314 Santa Šakarne 3380 Swedbank S1 S172 00:12:18 (219) 00:39:01
315 Alise Lapsa 3612 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S173 00:12:45 (293) 00:39:01
316 Sigita Zvaigzne 13043 S1 S174 00:11:49 (171) 00:39:01
317 Tatjana Karaja-Akimova 3645 BIODERMA S1 S175 00:13:19 (370) 00:39:02
318 Kristers Odziņš 3809 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V143 00:12:46 (295) 00:39:02
319 Alise Kitija Pabērza 3699 S1 S176 00:14:18 (505) 00:39:04
320 Eva Kauliņa 3001 S1 S177 00:13:02 (333) 00:39:06
321 Ivita Dorofejeva 3104 S1 S178 00:12:27 (250) 00:39:06
322 Artūrs Levins 3892 Olainfarm V1 V144 00:13:31 (397) 00:39:06
323 Evija Griņeviča 3096 S1 S179 00:10:50 (102) 00:39:07
324 Līga Perkevica 3242 Carnikava S1 S180 00:11:33 (144) 00:39:07
325 Rita Jansone 3846 S1 S181 00:12:22 (237) 00:39:07
326 Marats Bogdanovs 3021 V1 V145 00:11:29 (136) 00:39:08
327 Līva Bogdanova 3022 S1 S182 00:11:29 (137) 00:39:10
328 Linda Zemīte 3164 S1 S183 00:12:08 (202) 00:39:10
329 Kristaps Bērziņš 3301 PRINTFUL V1 V146 00:13:35 (403) 00:39:10
330 Everita Romule 3596 S1 S184 00:11:47 (166) 00:39:11
331 Māris Kalniņš 3016 V1 V147 00:14:38 (550) 00:39:12
332 Līva Tomsone 3113 S1 S185 00:14:14 (495) 00:39:13
333 Inese Meistere 13001 S1 S186 00:14:24 (516) 00:39:13
334 Arina Maļčenkova 3000 S1 S187 00:12:37 (271) 00:39:15
335 Agnese Zilvere 3664 BIODERMA S1 S188 00:11:02 (113) 00:39:15
336 Aleksandrs Sergejevs 3790 Polystylex V1 V148 00:13:25 (387) 00:39:15
337 Ainārs Naglis 3283 V1 V149 00:13:41 (414) 00:39:17
338 Gunita Vilcāne 3444 DPD LATVIJA S1 S189 00:11:56 (183) 00:39:18
339 Darja Mišukovska 3822 S1 S190 00:13:25 (388) 00:39:20
340 Ryan Peseckas 3869 V1 V150 00:13:45 (432) 00:39:20
341 Megija Gubāte 3489 Gubāti S1 S191 00:12:25 (244) 00:39:23
342 Jānis Spoģis 3536 Kalngale V1 V151 00:12:24 (243) 00:39:24
343 Alvis Pabērzs 3698 V1 V152 00:14:18 (504) 00:39:24
344 Elīna Vezirova 3103 S1 S192 00:11:55 (181) 00:39:25
345 Rita Kaipšteina 3608 Accenture S1 S193 00:12:25 (245) 00:39:25
346 Liga Rulle 3090 S1 S194 00:12:55 (317) 00:39:28
347 Kristīne Putniņa 3123 S1 S195 00:12:55 (318) 00:39:31
348 Sigita Liše 3854 LIŠES S1 S196 00:13:00 (331) 00:39:31
349 Vera Panasina 3850 S1 S197 00:14:02 (471) 00:39:32
350 Ēriks Jauga 3362 Accenture V1 V153 00:12:22 (234) 00:39:34
351 Sandra Janovska 3722 S1 S198 00:13:22 (381) 00:39:35
352 Madars Kamļevs 3723 V1 V154 00:13:21 (379) 00:39:35
353 Māris Dambis 3726 INSALVO V1 V155 00:13:33 (401) 00:39:36
354 Ģirts Jaunzems 3163 V1 V156 00:14:04 (475) 00:39:37
355 Sofja Gavrilova 3885 Olainfarm S1 S199 00:13:39 (409) 00:39:37
356 Vladislavs Grebeško 3093 Rīgas satiksme V1 V157 00:11:42 (155) 00:39:38
357 Arnis Veismanis 3837 V1 V158 00:13:32 (399) 00:39:39
358 Inga Gubina 3884 Olainfarm S1 S200 00:13:40 (413) 00:39:39
359 Sanita Pehlaka 3731 BALTAIS S1 S201 00:12:44 (289) 00:39:42
360 Vitālijs Šidla 3826 Bauskas sākumskola V1 V159 00:12:03 (195) 00:39:42
361 Māris Skudra 3692 V1 V160 00:14:54 (608) 00:39:44
362 Irina Voronova 3365 S1 S202 00:15:34 (696) 00:39:46
363 Ieva Krūzkope 3059 S1 S203 00:12:35 (265) 00:39:47
364 Juris Birģelis 3438 V1 V161 00:12:35 (266) 00:39:47
365 Christina Goudreau-Prince 3976 NATO S1 S204 00:14:35 (543) 00:39:47
366 Gusts Janičenko 3776 V1 V162 00:14:33 (538) 00:39:48
367 Kristīne Kraukle 3855 S1 S205 00:12:56 (322) 00:39:48
368 Jānis Vaivods 3204 Jūrmalas Rūķīši V1 V163 00:13:15 (359) 00:39:50
369 Aleks Radžabovs 3048 V1 V164 00:12:38 (274) 00:39:51
370 Rita Riteniece 3371 S1 S206 00:13:58 (452) 00:39:51
371 Juris Belevičs 13005 V1 V165 00:14:11 (489) 00:39:51
372 Kintija Košinska 3081 S1 S207 00:13:14 (356) 00:39:54
373 Olga Turoviča 3209 S1 S208 00:14:16 (500) 00:39:54
374 Valerie Lajoie 3981 NATO S1 S209 00:14:35 (544) 00:39:56
375 Ivars Rutkops 3504 V1 V166 00:13:25 (386) 00:39:58
376 Kaspars Pudists 3175 Latvijas Finieris V1 V167 00:13:22 (380) 00:40:00
377 Aina Skadiņa 3062 Bingo S1 S210 00:11:35 (145) 00:40:01
378 Anna Mitrohina 3494 S1 S211 00:12:29 (257) 00:40:01
379 Kristīne Celkarte 3851 Engures sportam S1 S212 00:11:42 (157) 00:40:03
380 Viesturs Salna 3289 Swedbank V1 V168 00:14:23 (511) 00:40:04
381 Kristīna Novikova 3523 Swedbank S1 S213 00:12:48 (304) 00:40:04
382 Aleksejs Spirins 3125 Wandoo Finance Group V1 V169 00:13:30 (394) 00:40:05
383 Lana Cēse 3725 S1 S214 00:14:23 (512) 00:40:07
384 Ieva Eida 3360 S1 S215 00:13:20 (373) 00:40:10
385 Lāsma Bērziņa 3361 S1 S216 00:13:20 (374) 00:40:10
386 Liene Piķe 3388 S1 S217 00:12:26 (247) 00:40:14
387 Uldis Veits 3660 BIODERMA V1 V170 00:15:04 (637) 00:40:14
388 Krista Burģele 3683 S1 S218 00:14:21 (508) 00:40:16
389 Zane Lusina 3946 S1 S219 00:14:38 (554) 00:40:18
390 Mārtiņš Kļava 3714 V1 V171 00:15:41 (709) 00:40:21
391 Jakovs Ševčenko    3865 Olainfarm V1 V172 00:14:10 (488) 00:40:26
392 Dita Mukāne 13076 Mailigen S1 S220 00:14:33 (539) 00:40:26
393 Ģirts Fišers-Blumbergs 3377 Engures Vidusskola V1 V173 00:13:53 (447) 00:40:28
394 Gunārs Keipe 13027 V1 V174 00:14:17 (501) 00:40:28
395 Ilze Kārkliņa 3769 S1 S221 00:12:34 (264) 00:40:29
396 Edvards Cimermanis 3916 ONE4EVENT V1 V175 00:10:40 (94) 00:40:29
397 Kārlis Beļuns 3339 KENEKO.LV V1 V176 00:14:48 (590) 00:40:31
398 Elīna Medne 3971 S1 S222 00:13:57 (451) 00:40:31
399 Līna Depere 3399 S1 S223 00:12:19 (224) 00:40:32
400 Laura Rusule 3213 S1 S224 00:13:08 (345) 00:40:33
401 Vladimirs Sergijevics 3963 V1 V177 00:13:13 (354) 00:40:34
402 Anna Dance 3135 Rigas Satiksme S1 S225 00:14:42 (565) 00:40:36
403 Justin Fliesser 3778 Atea Global Services V1 V178 00:14:38 (553) 00:40:36
404 Bruno Engers 3279 V1 V179 00:14:38 (551) 00:40:41
405 Luīze Zabeļska 3320 HAVI logistic S1 S226 00:14:10 (486) 00:40:44
406 Janis Pinka 3566 DNB Servisa centrs V1 V180 00:15:11 (655) 00:40:44
407 Anna Zvejniece 3567 Sējas MMS S1 S227 00:14:26 (518) 00:40:45
408 Sandra Mukstiņa 13013 Izdevniecība SANTA S1 S228 00:13:44 (429) 00:40:45
409 Sintija Priede 13080 S1 S229 00:13:42 (420) 00:40:47
410 Maruta Alsberga 3326 S1 S230 00:14:27 (523) 00:40:48
411 Kate Zaķe 3540 EJ! S1 S231 00:12:59 (328) 00:40:49
412 Ināra Mukāne 13057 EY S1 S232 00:13:58 (455) 00:40:50
413 Laura Kerija 3278 Latvijas Finieris S1 S233 00:14:47 (586) 00:40:51
414 Liene Puisāne 3539 EJ! S1 S234 00:12:59 (327) 00:40:52
415 Ilze Graudiņa 3012 S1 S235 00:14:31 (529) 00:40:56
416 Santa Šīmane 3894 Luminor S1 S236 00:14:58 (617) 00:40:56
417 Jautrīte Pluša 3383 S1 S237 00:12:04 (197) 00:40:57
418 Ludmila Kozačenko 3970 S1 S238 00:12:42 (284) 00:40:57
419 Marika Šicāne 3628 S1 S239 00:13:50 (445) 00:41:01
420 Sallija Rostoka 3950 Team Rostoks S1 S240 00:13:11 (352) 00:41:01
421 Anders Zeltagrauds 13053 V1 V181 00:12:42 (285) 00:41:01
422 Ance Bičuka 3738 S1 S241 00:14:03 (472) 00:41:04
423 Sintija Kraule 3516 S1 S242 00:13:40 (411) 00:41:05
424 Nadia Morales 3353 US Embassy Riga S1 S243 00:14:25 (517) 00:41:08
425 Sanita Agejeva 3259 Carnikava S1 S244 00:12:14 (212) 00:41:12
426 Zane Turčina 3810 SPORTLAND S1 S245 00:13:48 (440) 00:41:12
427 Madara Zviedre 3378 S1 S246 00:12:52 (308) 00:41:13
428 Viola Raudziņa 3816 SPORTLAND S1 S247 00:14:39 (557) 00:41:13
429 Linda Mamedova 3467 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S248 00:13:46 (434) 00:41:15
430 Inese Jaševa 3472 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S249 00:13:46 (435) 00:41:15
431 Agnese Antonoviča 3492 S1 S250 00:12:52 (309) 00:41:15
432 Aira Šmite 3058 S1 S251 00:14:09 (484) 00:41:16
433 Emīls Gusarovs 3616 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V182 00:14:52 (602) 00:41:17
434 Marija Cimbale 3748 S1 S252 00:15:17 (670) 00:41:17
435 Santa Bērziņa 3292 4B S1 S253 00:13:04 (340) 00:41:18
436 Armands Rudņickis 3782 AMSERV V1 V183 00:14:01 (467) 00:41:18
437 Ilze Jākabsone 13062 S1 S254 00:12:12 (209) 00:41:18
438 Aiga Kazule 3114 S1 S255 00:14:33 (536) 00:41:19
439 Zane Roķe 3232 S1 S256 00:14:37 (548) 00:41:19
440 Laura Ramata 3548 S1 S257 00:14:01 (465) 00:41:19
441 Elīna Meinarte 3556 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S258 00:13:48 (439) 00:41:20
442 Pāvels Gončarovs 3897 Luminor V1 V184 00:14:40 (560) 00:41:21
443 Dace Gusarova 3615 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S259 00:14:52 (601) 00:41:22
444 Ilze Leščinska 3763 Zoorbagan S1 S260 00:13:11 (351) 00:41:23
445 Maija Semjonova 3138 Bitītes S1 S261 00:13:00 (329) 00:41:25
446 Evita Baltiņa 3497 S1 S262 00:12:54 (315) 00:41:25
447 Monta Promberga 3316 S1 S263 00:14:01 (464) 00:41:27
448 Una Jēkabsone 3694 S1 S264 00:13:14 (357) 00:41:27
449 Katrīna Dafija 13021 S1 S265 00:15:34 (698) 00:41:28
450 Laimonis Daugavietis 3314 Carnikava V1 V185 00:14:30 (526) 00:41:29
451 Arnis Bērziņš 3739 V1 V186 00:13:18 (368) 00:41:29
452 Dina Briede 13029 Saldus Boksa Klubs S1 S266 00:12:55 (320) 00:41:29
453 Intars Abražuns 3142 V1 V187 00:12:16 (214) 00:41:31
454 Guntars Indriksons 3105 V1 V188 00:13:50 (444) 00:41:32
455 Līva Morica 3272 S1 S267 00:14:59 (618) 00:41:33
456 Daiga Piebalga 3620 VSK Noskrien S1 S268 00:13:28 (393) 00:41:34
457 Daiga Bruzgule 3922 S1 S269 00:14:12 (493) 00:41:35
458 Agnese Krieva 3095 Guddžobs Guddans S1 S270 00:13:26 (389) 00:41:36
459 Agnese Rūdule 3382 Rūdulīši :-) S1 S271 00:13:02 (334) 00:41:37
460 Baiba Krūmiņa 3982 S1 S272 00:15:41 (710) 00:41:37
461 Daina Grundšteina 3585 Baltais S1 S273 00:14:51 (596) 00:41:39
462 Lauma Sargune 3271 S1 S274 00:15:12 (657) 00:41:41
463 Andris Jurgenbergs 3479 WAF V1 V189 00:14:34 (540) 00:41:41
464 NadĪna Jurgenberga 3480 WAF S1 S275 00:14:33 (537) 00:41:41
465 Māra Kaupmane 13041 S1 S276 00:15:03 (632) 00:41:42
466 Sabīne Temne 3200 S1 S277 00:14:36 (545) 00:41:43
467 Andis Brigmanis-briģis 13040 Sanderu klans V1 V190 00:15:03 (631) 00:41:45
468 Jānis Ronis 3422 DPD LATVIJA V1 V191 00:12:09 (205) 00:41:46
469 Marylaine Chaput 3974 NATO S1 S278 00:14:45 (581) 00:41:46
470 Marilyn Paul-Dion 3980 NATO S1 S279 00:14:42 (569) 00:41:46
471 Sandis Mukāns 13075 Mailigen V1 V192 00:14:34 (541) 00:41:47
472 Rūdolfs Grūbe 13036 V1 V193 00:13:59 (458) 00:41:48
473 Mārtiņš Dimants 3736 Bauskas BJSS V1 V194 00:15:36 (703) 00:41:50
474 Vita Irbe 3611 Emergn #optimized4running S1 S280 00:14:04 (478) 00:41:51
475 Vladimirs Kallass 3066 V1 V195 00:14:04 (474) 00:41:53
476 Gundega Ulme 3275 Nūjo Carnikava S1 S281 00:13:21 (378) 00:41:55
477 Juris Ozoliņš 3430 AIRSTREAM COFFEE V1 V196 00:14:41 (562) 00:41:56
478 Viesturs Kundziņš 3512 V1 V197 00:12:20 (228) 00:41:57
479 Līvija Muša 3417 S1 S282 00:15:14 (661) 00:42:00
480 Kristīne Grava 3856 S1 S283 00:15:05 (639) 00:42:01
481 Laura Hansone 13038 S1 S284 00:12:18 (223) 00:42:05
482 Alise Kreile 3111 S1 S285 00:14:33 (535) 00:42:07
483 Inese Leoho -Čudare 3755 UPES CEĻŠ S1 S286 00:14:56 (611) 00:42:11
484 Kristīne Taube 3658 BIODERMA S1 S287 00:15:07 (644) 00:42:12
485 Inese Zemiša 3901 S1 S288 00:15:08 (651) 00:42:14
486 Ernests Dumpis 13033 V1 V198 00:12:10 (208) 00:42:14
487 Alise Lapina 3777 Atea Global Services S1 S289 00:14:50 (594) 00:42:15
488 Kristofers Zabello 3781 Atea Global Services V1 V199 00:14:51 (598) 00:42:18
489 Diāna Dzene 3500 MADONA S1 S290 00:12:55 (319) 00:42:20
490 Ieva Leišavniece 3230 Lidosta “Rīga” S1 S291 00:12:39 (277) 00:42:24
491 Lauma Lazda 3335 S1 S292 00:13:40 (410) 00:42:24
492 Sanita Puriņa 3682 S1 S293 00:14:27 (524) 00:42:26
493 Matīss Simkevičs 13007 V1 V200 00:14:07 (482) 00:42:26
494 Arita Raudiņa 3295 Carnikava S1 S294 00:13:39 (408) 00:42:27
495 Aiga Rinka 3389 Swedbank S1 S295 00:14:05 (480) 00:42:27
496 Sintija Blaubuka 3524 Printmix S1 S296 00:13:20 (377) 00:42:27
497 Aija Krieva 3899 Dog Sport Carnikava S1 S297 00:15:57 (743) 00:42:28
498 Solvita Gaile 3423 S1 S298 00:14:24 (514) 00:42:29
499 Vidaga Grīnberga 3626 S1 S299 00:15:42 (711) 00:42:29
500 Ilona Livčāne 3650 BIODERMA S1 S300 00:14:29 (525) 00:42:29
501 Liene Terentjeva 3921 S1 S301 00:13:56 (449) 00:42:29
502 Ilva Tarasova 3513 Printmix S1 S302 00:13:20 (376) 00:42:30
503 Evija Liepājniece 13074 S1 S303 00:13:43 (425) 00:42:31
504 Emīls Brizga 3041 V1 V201 00:13:18 (367) 00:42:32
505 Dāvis Breicis 3619 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V202 00:14:44 (574) 00:42:32
506 Kristīne Groma 3679 S1 S304 00:12:03 (194) 00:42:32
507 Baiba Engere 3280 S1 S305 00:14:37 (549) 00:42:33
508 Kristīne Zuntmane 3040 S1 S306 00:13:18 (366) 00:42:34
509 Ieva M 3967 S1 S307 00:15:14 (663) 00:42:34
510 Jolanta Beleviča 13004 S1 S308 00:15:14 (664) 00:42:34
511 Ingus Kasparāns 13056 Kasparāni V1 V203 00:14:44 (577) 00:42:34
512 Anita Soloveiko 3170 Latvijas Finieris S1 S309 00:15:35 (699) 00:42:36
513 Sanita Ozoliņa 3791 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S310 00:14:22 (510) 00:42:37
514 Viktorija Bumbiere 3333 Latvijas Finieris S1 S311 00:16:08 (768) 00:42:39
515 Anna Ahmadulina 13069 Begom ot infarkta S1 S312 00:13:19 (371) 00:42:39
516 Zane Kalniete 3088 S1 S313 00:14:16 (499) 00:42:41
517 Undīne Līduma 3172 Latvijas Finieris S1 S314 00:14:45 (579) 00:42:42
518 Artis Mednis 3178 wAlts V1 V204 00:14:12 (490) 00:42:48
519 Aleksandra Brombaha 3482 S1 S315 00:13:43 (423) 00:42:53
520 Nadežda Ancāne 3282 Latvijas Finieris S1 S316 00:13:25 (385) 00:42:54
521 Melisa Mūrniece 3424 S1 S317 00:15:17 (669) 00:42:54
522 Dace Sēja 3503 S1 S318 00:14:14 (496) 00:42:54
523 Markuss Āboliņš 3045 Maratona klubs V1 V205 00:11:56 (182) 00:42:55
524 Dagnija Burnevica 3450 DPD LATVIJA S1 S319 00:12:48 (303) 00:42:55
525 Zane Riekstiņa 3006 S1 S320 00:13:50 (443) 00:42:57
526 Kristīne Misāne 3124 S1 S321 00:12:13 (211) 00:42:57
527 Ruslans Kavlišs 3186 V1 V206 00:15:13 (660) 00:42:57
528 Aija Valtere 3243 Carnikava S1 S322 00:13:04 (339) 00:42:57
529 Sellija Šmite 3520 OptiO S1 S323 00:14:53 (604) 00:42:58
530 Olga Kavliša 3185 S1 S324 00:15:13 (659) 00:42:59
531 Lidija Zeile 3663 BIODERMA S1 S325 00:15:40 (707) 00:42:59
532 Madara Krauze 3208 Maratona klubs/KVIST S1 S326 00:14:41 (561) 00:43:01
533 Kaspars Rutkis 3323 EY V1 V207 00:13:48 (438) 00:43:01
534 Andis Indriķis Preiss 13072 V1 V208 00:13:32 (400) 00:43:01
535 Jānis Dūka 3404 Algol Invest V1 V209 00:14:39 (556) 00:43:02
536 Andris Šakens 3560 V1 V210 00:16:06 (763) 00:43:02
537 Aija Jēkabsone 13063 S1 S327 00:13:13 (355) 00:43:03
538 Sabrina Montminy-Leclerc 3975 NATO S1 S328 00:14:47 (589) 00:43:06
539 Adrija Muša 3416 S1 S329 00:14:43 (570) 00:43:07
540 Ilze Dozīte - Poikāne 3602 S1 S330 00:14:22 (509) 00:43:12
541 Evita Dzene 3533 S1 S331 00:16:32 (829) 00:43:14
542 Dace Lukasinska 3534 S1 S332 00:16:33 (832) 00:43:14
543 Zane Līduma 3173 Latvijas Finieris S1 S333 00:14:46 (584) 00:43:15
544 Monta Eglīte-Čižauska 3732 BALTAIS S1 S334 00:12:44 (290) 00:43:17
545 Kristiāna Eglīte 3944 Siguldas Maratona klubs S1 S335 00:16:04 (762) 00:43:18
546 Ivo Buliņš 3195 Zemgales ziņas V1 V211 00:13:30 (395) 00:43:21
547 Jurijs Kirijenko 3332 KENEKO.LV V1 V212 00:14:47 (587) 00:43:21
548 Agnis Alsbergs 3210 V1 V213 00:14:44 (573) 00:43:22
549 Beatrise Cimermane 3915 ONE4EVENT S1 S336 00:12:22 (239) 00:43:23
550 Sigita Cimermane 3914 ONE4EVENT S1 S337 00:12:22 (238) 00:43:25
551 Inga Kozlovska 3646 BIODERMA S1 S338 00:14:18 (503) 00:43:28
552 Lāsma Jansone 3820 SPORTLAND S1 S339 00:14:35 (542) 00:43:29
553 Anete Pranaite 3042 S1 S340 00:16:20 (796) 00:43:30
554 Signe Kaminska 3395 S1 S341 00:15:04 (634) 00:43:30
555 Elīza Janičenko 3775 S1 S342 00:14:32 (534) 00:43:30
556 Kristiāns Bernhards 3794 V1 V214 00:15:19 (671) 00:43:32
557 Ilma Melne 3397 Olainfarm S1 S343 00:14:19 (507) 00:43:33
558 Mareks Lasmanis 3118 V1 V215 00:13:42 (418) 00:43:34
559 Līga Piņķe 3877 Tukuma 2. vidusskola S1 S344 00:13:18 (369) 00:43:35
560 Egita Vīnakmene 3661 BIODERMA S1 S345 00:14:13 (494) 00:43:36
561 Laura Zālīte 13031 S1 S346 00:13:11 (353) 00:43:38
562 Ginta Kokina 3328 Havi Logistic S1 S347 00:15:29 (683) 00:43:39
563 Laura Sekste 3491 S1 S348 00:14:42 (567) 00:43:39
564 Liene Salmane 13009 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S349 00:11:56 (184) 00:43:41
565 Liena Gūtmane 3180 S1 S350 00:15:53 (727) 00:43:42
566 Anita Sebeža 3674 Nīkrāces pamatskola S1 S351 00:13:15 (363) 00:43:42
567 Olga Buivide 3953 S1 S352 00:14:56 (612) 00:43:46
568 Marta Subačus 3807 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S353 00:13:09 (349) 00:43:47
569 Inguss Virsis 3115 V1 V216 00:14:27 (522) 00:43:51
570 Vita Klauža 3337 S1 S354 00:13:20 (372) 00:43:52
571 Kristīne Ķibilde 3968 LMT S1 S355 00:14:03 (473) 00:43:53
572 Anna Grebeņņikova 3640 BIODERMA S1 S356 00:15:08 (649) 00:43:57
573 Līga Simkeviča 13000 S1 S357 00:15:07 (648) 00:43:57
574 Raimonds Ozols 13017 Trodo V1 V217 00:14:44 (576) 00:43:57
575 Andis Liepa 3192 V1 V218 00:14:58 (616) 00:43:58
576 Dace Rudzusieka 3814 SPORTLAND S1 S358 00:13:03 (337) 00:43:58
577 Agra Vītola 3543 S1 S359 00:16:32 (830) 00:44:00
578 Līga Keino 3992 S1 S360 00:13:58 (454) 00:44:00
579 Raimonds Knēts 13011 Finn Crisp V1 V219 00:13:08 (347) 00:44:00
580 Sintija Zemule 3411 Zalaris S1 S361 00:15:32 (690) 00:44:01
581 Lauma Gobiņa 3410 Zalaris S1 S362 00:15:33 (693) 00:44:02
582 Katrīna Elza Veispāle 3948 S1 S363 00:15:39 (705) 00:44:02
583 Kristiāna Siliņa 3431 Solis Dabā S1 S364 00:15:55 (734) 00:44:03
584 Zane Vītiņa 3852 Klinšu ērgļi S1 S365 00:15:47 (718) 00:44:04
585 Annija Tīna Ezengrauda 3906 S1 S366 00:14:45 (580) 00:44:07
586 Zane Trasūne 3840 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S367 00:14:43 (571) 00:44:10
587 Katrīna Kalniņa 3094 S1 S368 00:14:46 (583) 00:44:13
588 Dana Puidze 3393 SK "Lejasciems" S1 S369 00:12:01 (192) 00:44:14
589 Anastasija Movļaiko 3160 S1 S370 00:13:28 (392) 00:44:15
590 Andrejs Movļaiko 3159 V1 V220 00:13:28 (391) 00:44:16
591 Signe Meldere 3764 S1 S371 00:14:01 (466) 00:44:16
592 Līga Peinberga 3802 S1 S372 00:14:49 (592) 00:44:16
593 Andris Jākobsons 3274 V1 V221 00:16:24 (811) 00:44:17
594 Kristīne Buivide 3952 S1 S373 00:14:57 (614) 00:44:19
595 Gints Buivids 3955 V1 V222 00:14:57 (615) 00:44:19
596 Kristofers Metums 3171 Latvijas Finieris V1 V223 00:14:04 (476) 00:44:20
597 Margarita Pudova 3654 BIODERMA S1 S374 00:16:35 (837) 00:44:21
598 Gunta Biteniece 3344 Latvijas Finieris S1 S375 00:14:40 (559) 00:44:22
599 Simona Vanaga 3400 S1 S376 00:15:00 (621) 00:44:22
600 Daina Kumpiņa 3227 Lidosta “Rīga” S1 S377 00:13:23 (383) 00:44:24
601 Alvis Reinšmits 3236 #nāksies V1 V224 00:15:39 (704) 00:44:24
602 Ēriks Ūdris 3002 V1 V225 00:10:47 (97) 00:44:25
603 Elita Indriksone 3106 S1 S378 00:14:40 (558) 00:44:25
604 Renate Repina 3190 S1 S379 00:15:17 (668) 00:44:27
605 Agnese Kleina 13045 Ķesterciems-Engures sportam. S1 S380 00:15:16 (666) 00:44:29
606 Agris Eizengrauds 3902 V1 V226 00:14:48 (591) 00:44:31
607 Inese Grigale 3065 Šamejie S1 S381 00:15:56 (736) 00:44:33
608 Kristaps Sedvalds 3956 V1 V227 00:16:15 (787) 00:44:34
609 Inese Kanģīzere 3014 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme S1 S382 00:14:31 (530) 00:44:35
610 Nelda Rancane 3564 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S383 00:16:15 (786) 00:44:35
611 Anete Krumina 3565 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S384 00:16:10 (772) 00:44:35
612 Ilva Strupa 3387 S1 S385 00:14:24 (513) 00:44:37
613 Agita Matisāne 3447 DPD LATVIJA S1 S386 00:13:45 (431) 00:44:40
614 Dace Breice 3618 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S387 00:15:28 (681) 00:44:40
615 Evita Šteinerte-Pudāne 3427 S1 S388 00:14:55 (610) 00:44:41
616 Jūlija Dzene 3639 BIODERMA S1 S389 00:13:41 (416) 00:44:41
617 Sabīne Blumanska 3057 S1 S390 00:16:27 (817) 00:44:42
618 Solvita Sama 3874 S1 S391 00:16:02 (760) 00:44:42
619 Raimonds Roga 3719 PD V1 V228 00:14:32 (533) 00:44:43
620 Evelīna Ozoliņa 3432 AIRSTREAM COFFEE S1 S392 00:14:41 (563) 00:44:45
621 Madara Brice-Daukševica 13064 S1 S393 00:14:44 (578) 00:44:47
622 Diāna Stivriņa 3097 VENDEN S1 S394 00:13:43 (421) 00:44:48
623 Ilze Eglīte 3909 Eglīši S1 S395 00:15:21 (673) 00:44:50
624 Anete Rateniece 3216 S1 S396 00:15:03 (628) 00:44:52
625 Olga Demcenko 13082 S1 S397 00:16:07 (767) 00:44:52
626 Juris Arājs 3143 Avotu Reprezent V1 V229 00:15:36 (700) 00:44:54
627 Raima Anna Strazdiņa 3034 S1 S398 00:12:53 (311) 00:44:55
628 Gunta Šlosberga 3729 S1 S399 00:14:09 (485) 00:44:56
629 Inese Sudraba-Matisone 3239 S1 S400 00:16:20 (798) 00:44:57
630 Iveta Lazdia 13081 Vēsma S1 S401 00:15:54 (733) 00:44:57
631 Jona Armstrong 3356 US Embassy Riga S1 S402 00:15:52 (724) 00:44:59
632 Dace Voldiņa 3662 BIODERMA S1 S403 00:13:59 (457) 00:45:02
633 Elīna Gulbe 3421 S1 S404 00:13:49 (441) 00:45:03
634 Jurģis Suts 3702 V1 V230 00:13:27 (390) 00:45:03
635 Elīna Dejus 13060 S1 S405 00:16:22 (807) 00:45:03
636 Jānis Matisons 3238 V1 V231 00:16:20 (797) 00:45:06
637 Markuss Gaļinovskis 3859 RUN 4 SUN V1 V232 00:16:28 (823) 00:45:06
638 Uģis Ārgalis 13051 V1 V233 00:15:26 (680) 00:45:06
639 Dagnija Rasila 13052 S1 S406 00:15:25 (679) 00:45:06
640 Jūlijs Augusts Kušķis 3485 Swedbank V1 V234 00:16:26 (815) 00:45:08
641 Santa Felkere 3486 Swedbank S1 S407 00:16:27 (820) 00:45:08
642 Sarmīte Kaunese 3129 Saldus 2007 S1 S408 00:13:06 (342) 00:45:09
643 Santa Skrimble 3141 S1 S409 00:16:09 (769) 00:45:09
644 Laura Janševska 3737 Mežinieku psk./#AWARDskrien S1 S410 00:15:00 (622) 00:45:09
645 Jūlija Lāce 3020 S1 S411 00:14:46 (582) 00:45:10
646 Ilze Melgalve 3857 Honestrent S1 S412 00:13:57 (450) 00:45:12
647 Līva Driķe 3943 S1 S413 00:16:24 (812) 00:45:16
648 Indra Pauliņa 3632 S1 S414 00:14:38 (552) 00:45:19
649 Dzintra Liekmane 3675 Nīkrāces pamatskola S1 S415 00:13:51 (446) 00:45:19
650 Miķelis Zeibārts 13016 Trodo V1 V235 00:11:02 (114) 00:45:21
651 Alise OtaŅĶe 3452 AIZPUTE S1 S416 00:14:54 (607) 00:45:24
652 Annija Gaļinovska 3867 RUN 4 SUN S1 S417 00:15:56 (739) 00:45:24
653 Tīna Estere Pokšāne 3051 Abas kreisās kājas S1 S418 00:12:42 (281) 00:45:25
654 Danuta Veispale 3951 S1 S419 00:15:39 (706) 00:45:27
655 Lana Rozentāle 3752 Rolling S1 S420 00:15:02 (626) 00:45:29
656 Edgars Miezītis 3830 SPORTLAND V1 V236 00:15:42 (712) 00:45:29
657 Jūlija Miezīte 3831 SPORTLAND S1 S421 00:15:43 (714) 00:45:29
658 Dace Kridžus 3750 Rolling S1 S422 00:15:03 (629) 00:45:30
659 Rita Bandariaviciute 3039 LiLi - BA S1 S423 00:16:01 (752) 00:45:31
660 Leons Peļņa 13034 30draugi.lv V1 V237 00:15:21 (674) 00:45:32
661 Skirmantas Gluosnis 13073 LiLi - BA V1 V238 00:16:01 (758) 00:45:33
662 Sanita Pavloviča 3889 Olainfarm S1 S424 00:13:17 (364) 00:45:36
663 Vija Lukstiņa 3258 Carnikava S1 S425 00:14:01 (463) 00:45:38
664 Indra Ūdre 3257 Carnikava S1 S426 00:14:01 (462) 00:45:39
665 Aija Briede 3706 S1 S427 00:15:12 (658) 00:45:49
666 Monika Hermane 3780 Atea Global Services S1 S428 00:15:25 (678) 00:45:49
667 Baiba Kanča 3420 SSK Bebra S1 S429 00:15:04 (635) 00:45:52
668 Natālija Jesehina 3478 Rīgas 18.vakara(maiņu) vidusskola S1 S430 00:15:49 (721) 00:45:52
669 Jolanta Kataja-Paegle 3207 S1 S431 00:15:16 (665) 00:45:54
670 Zane Tišaņinova 3483 S1 S432 00:16:15 (785) 00:45:56
671 Ieva Krēsliņa 3671 S1 S433 00:16:14 (782) 00:45:56
672 Kristīne Frolova 3228 Lidosta "Rīga" S1 S434 00:14:42 (566) 00:45:57
673 Renāte Roga 3451 ReReReRiRa S1 S435 00:15:20 (672) 00:45:58
674 Artis Drava 3509 V1 V239 00:15:07 (642) 00:45:58
675 Dāvids Drava 3510 V1 V240 00:15:07 (643) 00:45:58
676 Kristīne Ludiņa 3273 S1 S436 00:16:23 (808) 00:46:02
677 Nadina Pole 3779 Atea Global Services S1 S437 00:14:50 (595) 00:46:02
678 Ilze Saukāne 3203 S1 S438 00:15:12 (656) 00:46:03
679 Ilona Čeredņikova 3774 Atea Global Services S1 S439 00:14:52 (603) 00:46:03
680 Gaida Ivanova 3864 S1 S440 00:14:42 (568) 00:46:03
681 Inga Serģe 3460 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S441 00:16:00 (751) 00:46:04
682 Vita Lācare 3461 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S442 00:16:01 (754) 00:46:05
683 Dainis Homko 3212 V1 V241 00:15:09 (652) 00:46:06
684 Justīne Ozola 3462 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S443 00:16:01 (755) 00:46:06
685 Jolanta Mieze 3724 S1 S444 00:15:57 (742) 00:46:06
686 Dace Spalviņa 3187 S1 S445 00:14:15 (498) 00:46:07
687 Laura Grīnbauma 3067 Susurzvēri S1 S446 00:16:24 (809) 00:46:10
688 Gunārs Rumpēters 3068 Susurzvēri V1 V242 00:16:24 (810) 00:46:10
689 Dana Lūse 3223 S1 S447 00:14:02 (468) 00:46:10
690 Zane Čilipāne 3499 Smārde S1 S448 00:13:41 (415) 00:46:12
691 Jelizaveta Zima 3665 BIODERMA S1 S449 00:15:08 (650) 00:46:13
692 Natalija Skripko 3211 S1 S450 00:16:01 (753) 00:46:14
693 Jānis Kalniņš 3281 V1 V243 00:16:11 (773) 00:46:16
694 Sandra Lazdiņa-Gudeļonoka 3046 S1 S451 00:15:07 (641) 00:46:18
695 Arnis Buivids 3954 V1 V244 00:14:59 (619) 00:46:21
696 Elīna Puķāne-Šļūka 3768 S1 S452 00:14:10 (487) 00:46:25
697 Rasa Kuple 13054 WWW.RUNNING.LV S1 S453 00:15:40 (708) 00:46:28
698 Ilona Ķikute 3487 GSK S1 S454 00:16:18 (793) 00:46:31
699 Laima Muša 3569 S1 S455 00:16:22 (805) 00:46:32
700 Jevgeņija Millere 3849 ABC software S1 S456 00:14:36 (546) 00:46:32
701 Sintija Matule 3174 Latvijas Finieris S1 S457 00:15:31 (687) 00:46:35
702 Elīna Upīte 3733 S1 S458 00:16:21 (803) 00:46:35
703 Roberta Krauze 3987 Fitline S1 S459 00:16:11 (775) 00:46:37
704 Didzis Krauze 3986 Fitline V1 V245 00:16:11 (774) 00:46:38
705 Diāna Čerņajeva 3168 Latvijas Finieris S1 S460 00:15:30 (684) 00:46:39
706 Dace Marķitāne 3083 S1 S461 00:13:59 (456) 00:46:40
707 Zlata Kallase 3900 S1 S462 00:16:22 (806) 00:46:41
708 Ilze Briņķe 3842 S1 S463 00:15:10 (654) 00:46:45
709 Vladimirs Asrijancs 3019 SK Vēsma V1 V246 00:15:51 (722) 00:46:46
710 Ilze Fiļippova 3879 S1 S464 00:16:01 (756) 00:46:48
711 Roberts Matisons 13022 V1 V247 00:14:54 (609) 00:46:50
712 Kristīne Kalēja 3847 Baltais S1 S465 00:13:40 (412) 00:46:52
713 Inese Viskinte-Poisa 3570 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S466 00:15:31 (688) 00:46:59
714 Kristīne Maceviča 3792 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S467 00:14:02 (470) 00:47:03
715 Simona Rutkovska 3419 SimoonskiTV S1 S468 00:14:31 (531) 00:47:04
716 Antra Rozenberga 3428 S1 S469 00:14:57 (613) 00:47:05
717 Anita Kalve 13066 S1 S470 00:15:09 (653) 00:47:07
718 Kristaps Jaundzems 13085 labs starts V1 V248 00:15:00 (624) 00:47:10
719 Zane Lasmane 3667 BIODERMA S1 S471 00:14:26 (519) 00:47:12
720 Marta Saklaure 3167 S1 S472 00:15:00 (620) 00:47:20
721 Sintija Smilga 3623 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S473 00:14:04 (479) 00:47:20
722 Anda Heidemane 3871 RUN 4 SUN S1 S474 00:16:32 (831) 00:47:25
723 Mārtiņš Kvitka 3929 Fitness ABC V1 V249 00:15:07 (646) 00:47:28
724 Inese Kvitka 3930 Fitness ABC S1 S475 00:15:07 (647) 00:47:28
725 Elīna Ozola-Ozoliņa 3364 S1 S476 00:16:27 (819) 00:47:30
726 Zane Beitane 3576 DNB Servisa centrs S1 S477 00:14:04 (477) 00:47:30
727 Aiva Skulte 3047 S1 S478 00:15:17 (667) 00:47:32
728 Alīna Semjonova 3137 Bitītes S1 S479 00:12:56 (321) 00:47:35
729 Karina Jodko 3644 BIODERMA S1 S480 00:16:35 (836) 00:47:38
730 Ilze Sala 3215 S1 S481 00:14:52 (600) 00:47:43
731 Liene Gundare 3642 BIODERMA S1 S482 00:16:07 (765) 00:47:49
732 Santa Voiciša 3102 S1 S483 00:16:38 (844) 00:47:52
733 Kristiāns Ronis 3445 DPD LATVIJA V1 V250 00:14:30 (527) 00:47:53
734 Krišjānis Glūzda 13061 V1 V251 00:12:47 (301) 00:47:54
735 Luīze Zaksa-Ozola 3740 Astes mežā S1 S484 00:15:00 (623) 00:47:55
736 Gundega Druska 3795 Lynxdojo S1 S485 00:16:13 (780) 00:48:07
737 Laura Briede 3198 S1 S486 00:16:00 (750) 00:48:09
738 Dina Repša 3456 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S487 00:15:34 (697) 00:48:09
739 Vizma Siliņa 3254 Carnikava S1 S488 00:14:39 (555) 00:48:13
740 Iveta Repina 3189 S1 S489 00:16:48 (850) 00:48:14
741 Inna Golube 3579 Emergn #optimized4running S1 S490 00:16:12 (778) 00:48:14
742 Anželika Ivanova 3194 S1 S491 00:16:27 (818) 00:48:16
743 Svetlana Vasiļjeva 3089 Rīgas satiksme S1 S492 00:15:56 (737) 00:48:17
744 Kaspars Soida 3549 Emergn #optimized4running V1 V252 00:16:12 (777) 00:48:20
745 Ivo Ivanovs 3730 V1 V253 00:15:04 (638) 00:48:20
746 Andra Rosicka 3746 Cukuri S1 S493 00:15:53 (730) 00:48:24
747 Sindija Podaviļņika 3493 S1 S494 00:13:58 (453) 00:48:32
748 Anna Matvejeva 3069 ANNA & SNEZANA S1 S495 00:15:43 (713) 00:48:34
749 Baiba Lejiņa 3728 Rīgas satiksme S1 S496 00:14:44 (575) 00:48:39
750 Līga Kalniņa 3309 Accenture S1 S497 00:16:12 (776) 00:48:44
751 Rinalds Sproģis 3442 Noslēpies V1 V254 00:15:59 (748) 00:48:46
752 Tīna Sproģe 3443 Noslēpies S1 S498 00:15:59 (749) 00:48:48
753 Aija Didrihsone 3473 S1 S499 00:16:21 (801) 00:48:52
754 Juris Bērziņš 3800 Engures sportam V1 V255 00:16:20 (800) 00:48:52
755 Vija Kinna 3983 S1 S500 00:16:07 (766) 00:49:13
756 Lāsma Indrijaite 3631 Emergn #optimized4running S1 S501 00:15:46 (717) 00:49:14
757 Mārtiņš Gulbis-Švāns 3589 FK Bandava/Priekules novads V1 V256 00:15:33 (694) 00:49:15
758 Renāte Ribaka 3772 S1 S502 00:14:26 (520) 00:49:17
759 Gustavs Rāts 3609 V1 V257 00:15:24 (677) 00:49:18
760 Karina Ceceruka 3638 BIODERMA S1 S503 00:16:34 (834) 00:49:20
761 Jeļizaveta Krasiļnikova 3648 BIODERMA S1 S504 00:16:36 (840) 00:49:21
762 Una Akmene 3231 S1 S505 00:15:30 (685) 00:49:22
763 Linda Alksne 3635 BIODERMA S1 S506 00:16:34 (833) 00:49:22
764 Kristīne Griņeviča 3641 BIODERMA S1 S507 00:16:36 (839) 00:49:22
765 Gunta Skromane 3063 S1 S508 00:16:46 (849) 00:49:23
766 Roberts Anrijs Švarcs 3154 Trodo V1 V258 00:16:04 (761) 00:49:31
767 Santa Nākmane 3789 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S509 00:15:22 (676) 00:49:32
768 Lelde Stukle 3554 Abavas vīndarītava S1 S510 00:17:04 (857) 00:49:34
769 Sanita Anspoka 3788 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S511 00:15:22 (675) 00:49:34
770 Inese Vanaga 13090 S1 S512 00:15:58 (746) 00:49:34
771 Iveta Gūtmane 3179 S1 S513 00:16:28 (821) 00:49:35
772 Dina Ducmane 3496 S1 S514 00:15:04 (636) 00:49:35
773 Viesturs Kalme 3290 Carnikava V1 V259 00:16:50 (851) 00:49:38
774 Rolands Skudrītis 3812 V1 V260 00:14:41 (564) 00:49:40
775 Josh Sweeton 3357 US Embassy Riga V1 V261 00:15:49 (720) 00:49:43
776 Jean Sweeton 3358 US Embassy Riga S1 S515 00:15:53 (728) 00:49:45
777 Daniels Kogans 13023 Lynxdojo V1 V262 00:16:43 (847) 00:49:49
778 Nataliya Kroshkina 3876 Tukuma 2. vidusskola S1 S516 00:14:31 (532) 00:49:53
779 Līga Dāboliņa 3139 S1 S517 00:14:44 (572) 00:49:55
780 Gustavs Kuplis 3720 WWW.RUNNING.LV V1 V263 00:15:33 (695) 00:50:00
781 Laila Malzubre 3861 Zubru trieciens S1 S518 00:15:58 (745) 00:50:00
782 Inita Nagņibeda 3762 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S519 00:15:54 (732) 00:50:03
783 Liene Avotiņa 3005 S1 S520 00:15:49 (719) 00:50:04
784 Sintija Zeltiņa 3028 S1 S521 00:15:51 (723) 00:50:05
785 Renārs Sūniņš 3908 V1 V264 00:17:17 (864) 00:50:07
786 Anda Rone 3911 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S522 00:15:55 (735) 00:50:07
787 Gunita Kodoliņa 3100 S1 S523 00:14:08 (483) 00:50:10
788 Sigurds Konošonoks 13025 Limbaži SKRIEN V1 V265 00:17:55 (884) 00:50:14
789 Elīna Lieltīruma 3498 Olainfarm S1 S524 00:15:53 (729) 00:50:15
790 Kaspars Konošoniks 13026 V1 V266 00:17:55 (885) 00:50:15
791 Maija Balode 3007 Ventspils Maratona Klubs S1 S525 00:14:54 (606) 00:50:16
792 Atis Miķelsons 3218 SK Vēsma V1 V267 00:16:32 (828) 00:50:16
793 Maija Lontona 3453 Sanderu klans S1 S526 00:16:17 (791) 00:50:16
794 Eva Krūmiņa 3918 S1 S527 00:14:49 (593) 00:50:17
795 Kristaps Kallings 3964 V1 V268 00:16:13 (781) 00:50:17
796 Dana Pizāne 3621 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S528 00:15:57 (741) 00:50:18
797 Diāna Martukāne 3202 S1 S529 00:14:37 (547) 00:50:20
798 Kintija Gubāte 3490 gubāti S1 S530 00:15:32 (692) 00:50:23
799 Dailis Gubāts 3488 gubāti V1 V269 00:15:32 (691) 00:50:25
800 Līga Švanka 3561 ATKL JAUNS NAMS S1 S531 00:16:21 (802) 00:50:26
801 Egita Liepiņa 3841 S1 S532 00:15:43 (715) 00:50:26
802 Karīna Mihailova 3573 Biznesa parks ABAVA S1 S533 00:16:20 (799) 00:50:29
803 Ģirts Libeks 13065 V1 V270 00:15:52 (726) 00:50:35
804 Aigars Dauksts 3037 Sporta klubs "Vēsma" V1 V271 00:17:16 (863) 00:50:36
805 Ingūna Freimane 3962 S1 S534 00:15:53 (731) 00:50:39
806 Olga Elste 3597 Emergn #optimized4running S1 S535 00:17:15 (862) 00:50:40
807 Sanita Gožda 3117 S1 S536 00:16:37 (841) 00:50:44
808 Andra Viļuma 3199 S1 S537 00:15:46 (716) 00:50:46
809 Līga Krīgere 3495 BAUERFEIND S1 S538 00:18:06 (887) 00:50:49
810 Agnese Ezerta 3152 Trodo S1 S539 00:16:29 (824) 00:50:53
811 Dina Ramane 3759 Ramaņi S1 S540 00:16:28 (822) 00:50:53
812 Gita Gintere Kikuste 3080 S1 S541 00:15:03 (627) 00:50:54
813 Gatis Bergs 3147 Trodo V1 V272 00:16:30 (825) 00:50:54
814 Raitis Ramanis 3760 Ramaņi V1 V273 00:16:26 (816) 00:50:54
815 Gints Kikusts 3079 V1 V274 00:15:06 (640) 00:50:56
816 Lelde Libeka 3466 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S542 00:15:52 (725) 00:50:59
817 Emīlija Dreimane 3927 S1 S543 00:16:01 (757) 00:51:11
818 Rūta Ādiņa 3563 SELGA S1 S544 00:15:57 (740) 00:51:15
819 Pauls Zīle 3571 V1 V275 00:15:58 (744) 00:51:15
820 Roberts Bārzdainis 3598 V1 V276 00:18:08 (889) 00:51:16
821 Inese Tohva 3291 Engures vidusskola S1 S545 00:17:51 (882) 00:51:17
822 Jolanta Šteinberga 13070 S1 S546 00:16:30 (826) 00:51:18
823 Anete Bernova 3581 S1 S547 00:18:08 (888) 00:51:20
824 Inga Skuja 3805 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S548 00:15:28 (682) 00:51:21
825 Natālija Putnāne 13047 VENDEN S1 S549 00:16:18 (795) 00:51:36
826 Linda Lukstiņa 3765 Fixman S1 S550 00:18:39 (903) 00:51:38
827 Laura Rēķe 3926 S1 S551 00:14:26 (521) 00:51:41
828 Evita Butāne 3043 S1 S552 00:18:19 (894) 00:51:43
829 Marika Juško 3225 S1 S553 00:16:02 (759) 00:51:43
830 Jana Oļehnoviča 3023 S1 S554 00:16:38 (843) 00:51:50
831 Agrita Lapinska 3345 S1 S555 00:18:43 (906) 00:51:52
832 Ilmars Putnis 3264 Putnu iela V1 V277 00:17:20 (866) 00:51:53
833 Ņikita Pavlovs 3310 Accenture V1 V278 00:15:59 (747) 00:51:53
834 Adelīna Aleksejeva 3396 Rīgas Stila un modes profesionālā vidusskola S1 S556 00:15:36 (701) 00:51:58
835 Gita Avotiņa 3474 Olainfarm S1 S557 00:16:22 (804) 00:51:59
836 Olga Dadeika 3557 Swedbank S1 S558 00:18:13 (892) 00:52:12
837 Ilze Ose 13058 S1 S559 00:16:24 (813) 00:52:13
838 Ramona Grunte 3829 Vāveres S1 S560 00:15:31 (689) 00:52:23
839 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3984 Lynxdojo V1 V279 00:16:45 (848) 00:52:24
840 Undīne Berga 13003 S1 S561 00:15:03 (630) 00:52:25
841 Valdis Bergs 3994 V1 V280 00:15:01 (625) 00:52:27
842 Lelde Svarēna 13084 S1 S562 00:16:12 (779) 00:52:28
843 Ramona Strazdiņa 3575 Domdaris S1 S563 00:16:25 (814) 00:52:33
844 Lilija Kazutina 3862 Emergn #optimized4running S1 S564 00:16:31 (827) 00:52:34
845 Sannija Bērziņa 3036 Sporta klubs "Vēsma" S1 S565 00:17:44 (881) 00:52:35
846 Inese Plūme 3366 VSK Noskrien S1 S566 00:16:39 (845) 00:52:38
847 Rita Zirne 3245 Carnikava S1 S567 00:17:42 (878) 00:52:42
848 Maija Purenkova 3669 S1 S568 00:16:35 (838) 00:52:56
849 Evita Judina 3562 Voviņa sieva S1 S569 00:17:32 (872) 00:53:07
850 Iveta Lapiņa-Beroza 3649 BIODERMA S1 S570 00:16:34 (835) 00:53:13
851 Katy Jacobi 3959 Jacobi S1 S571 00:16:18 (794) 00:53:16
852 Anda Knēta 13012 Finn Crisp S1 S572 00:18:17 (893) 00:53:17
853 Liene Baumane 3055 Laimaskoks S1 S573 00:16:17 (789) 00:53:18
854 Lāsma Jurjāne 3246 Carnikava S1 S574 00:17:42 (879) 00:53:18
855 Jānis Baumanis 3193 Swedbank V1 V281 00:16:17 (790) 00:53:19
856 Reinis Jurjāns 3251 Carnikava V1 V282 00:17:42 (880) 00:53:19
857 Gustavs Zeltīts 3511 Laimaskoks V1 V283 00:16:17 (792) 00:53:19
858 Dainis Matīss Baumanis 3054 Laimaskoks V1 V284 00:16:17 (788) 00:53:20
859 Olesja Ņukša 3469 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S575 00:18:42 (904) 00:53:20
860 Svetlana Kločko 3470 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S576 00:18:42 (905) 00:53:20
861 Lauris Lešinskis 3313 V1 V285 00:17:06 (858) 00:53:29
862 Ilze Arāja 3501 S1 S577 00:15:36 (702) 00:53:31
863 Gustavs Saulājs 3340 V1 V286 00:17:00 (853) 00:53:34
864 Letīcija Stranga 3343 S1 S578 00:17:00 (854) 00:53:34
865 Zane Asmonaviča 3256 Carnikava S1 S579 00:16:15 (783) 00:53:39
866 Sigita Godļevska 3262 Carnikava S1 S580 00:16:15 (784) 00:53:40
867 Laila Damme-Liepa 3191 S1 S581 00:17:20 (865) 00:53:46
868 Arvils Apsītis 3920 V1 V287 00:15:14 (662) 00:53:46
869 Dana Gaile 3797 Engures vidusskola S1 S582 00:17:02 (855) 00:53:47
870 Laura Birzniece 3703 Tet S1 S583 00:16:40 (846) 00:53:50
871 Nora   Ševčenko    3866 Olainfarm S1 S584 00:18:50 (914) 00:53:51
872 Rudīte Jaksta 3408 S1 S585 00:17:25 (869) 00:54:02
873 Susana P.-k.-r.-liepa 3700 S1 S586 00:14:47 (588) 00:54:16
874 Dace Kraukle 3481 DARU S1 S587 00:17:22 (868) 00:54:23
875 Rūdolfs Purmalis 3078 Ra-Bar-Beri V1 V288 00:16:07 (764) 00:54:29
876 Dace Rajunča 3985 S1 S588 00:17:39 (875) 00:54:30
877 Agnese Dimante 3990 S1 S589 00:17:39 (876) 00:54:31
878 Jekaterina Matvejeva 3120 Herbalife S1 S590 00:15:56 (738) 00:54:41
879 Aija Lāce 3670 S1 S591 00:18:53 (915) 00:54:56
880 Ilze Saulaja 3341 S1 S592 00:18:55 (916) 00:54:57
881 Ilze Stranga 3342 S1 S593 00:18:55 (917) 00:54:57
882 Natālija Logina 13087 Olainfarm S1 S594 00:16:37 (842) 00:55:00
883 Irīna Kļaviņa 3368 VENDEN S1 S595 00:17:33 (873) 00:55:15
884 Lolita Glazkina 3107 S1 S596 00:17:10 (860) 00:55:20
885 Eva Strazdovska 3923 Tukuma 2.vidusskola S1 S597 00:18:23 (896) 00:55:22
886 Dzintra Rafaela Mačevska 3351 S1 S598 00:17:12 (861) 00:55:28
887 Silva Potaičuka 3112 Ra-Bar-Beri S1 S599 00:16:10 (771) 00:55:34
888 Liene Kauķe 3591 S1 S600 00:17:36 (874) 00:55:43
889 Rihards Strauts 3734 Sporta klubs "Vēsma" V1 V289 00:18:11 (891) 00:55:47
890 Jeļena Ozoliņa 3843 S1 S601 00:19:54 (941) 00:55:48
891 Iveta Zvīdriņa 3590 S1 S602 00:17:54 (883) 00:55:51
892 Sandra Gritāne 3205 S1 S603 00:18:59 (919) 00:55:53
893 Sņežana Zajaca 3070 ANNA & SNEZANA S1 S604 00:17:10 (859) 00:55:55
894 Velga Krasovska 3468 SIA Joker Ltd S1 S605 00:18:45 (908) 00:55:55
895 Jana Vilcina 3329 Engures vidusskola S1 S606 00:15:30 (686) 00:55:59
896 Inga Dreimana 3798 Engures vidusskola S1 S607 00:17:20 (867) 00:56:02
897 Dina Tohva 3502 S1 S608 00:18:44 (907) 00:56:05
898 Elīna Lūsiņa 3690 S1 S609 00:18:45 (909) 00:56:08
899 Sanita Putniņa 3833 Marsupilami S1 S610 00:18:57 (918) 00:56:11
900 Mārcis Jēgers 3517 Jēgeru klans V1 V290 00:13:15 (362) 00:56:18
901 Gotfrīds Jēgers 3515 Jēgeru klans V1 V291 00:13:15 (361) 00:56:20
902 Aleksandra Kartuzova 3372 Accenture S1 S611 00:18:37 (902) 00:56:36
903 Markuss Bumburs 3317 VENDEN I Lizums_BB Team V1 V292 00:18:28 (900) 00:56:41
904 Ligita Bumbure 3318 VENDEN I Lizums_BB Team S1 S612 00:18:27 (899) 00:56:41
905 Līga Zvīdriņa 3440 S1 S613 00:19:37 (934) 00:56:41
906 Gunta Blumfelde 3907 S1 S614 00:17:58 (886) 00:56:57
907 Ieva Skirusa 3217 SK Vēsma S1 S615 00:19:26 (927) 00:56:59
908 Inesa Avotiņā 3629 Avotiņu ģimene S1 S616 00:19:05 (924) 00:57:04
909 Ilze Sauleskalna 3188 S1 S617 00:19:33 (932) 00:57:09
910 Anna Urga 3334 S1 S618 00:20:16 (950) 00:57:14
911 Jeļena Cimbale 3745 S1 S619 00:19:54 (940) 00:57:17
912 Dagmāra Freiberga 3122 S1 S620 00:18:29 (901) 00:57:29
913 Eva Bērziņa 3718 Kartavkalnu buki S1 S621 00:19:32 (930) 00:57:33
914 Anita Skudra 3691 S1 S622 00:17:03 (856) 00:57:38
915 Ingrīda Svoka 3056 S1 S623 00:17:29 (870) 00:57:44
916 Olivers Jansons 3161 _ V1 V293 00:17:29 (871) 00:57:44
917 Dace Kukule 3166 Narvesen S1 S624 00:20:44 (959) 00:57:53
918 Iveta Kukule 3373 S1 S625 00:20:45 (960) 00:57:53
919 Eva Legzdiņa 3928 S1 S626 00:20:12 (949) 00:57:54
920 Angelika Bērziņa 3182 Tukums S1 S627 00:19:45 (938) 00:57:59
921 Ilze Brauna 3035 Lynxdojo S1 S628 00:19:39 (936) 00:58:10
922 Zane Auslande 3599 Lynxdojo S1 S629 00:19:38 (935) 00:58:13
923 Astrīda Semjonova 3853 S1 S630 00:19:33 (933) 00:58:14
924 Guntis Svabadnieks 3267 Carnikava V1 V294 00:18:19 (895) 00:58:15
925 Mārtiņš Puriņš 3668 V1 V295 00:19:51 (939) 00:58:29
926 Ilze Grigore 3685 S1 S631 00:19:13 (925) 00:58:29
927 Ligija Rāzna 13032 SSK Bebra S1 S632 00:19:57 (944) 00:58:36
928 Māra Pokšāne 3030 Abas kreisās kājas S1 S633 00:18:11 (890) 00:58:44
929 Sanita Birzniece 3508 S1 S634 00:16:52 (852) 00:58:51
930 Ināra Žizena 3898 S1 S635 00:20:39 (958) 00:59:18
931 Inese Austruma 3248 Trusis S1 S636 00:19:29 (929) 00:59:19
932 Ilona Austruma 3053 Trusis S1 S637 00:19:29 (928) 00:59:21
933 Emīls Rūdis Zelčs 3717 V1 V296 00:18:25 (898) 00:59:29
934 Valentīna Maksimova 3912 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S638 00:18:49 (912) 00:59:32
935 Ieva Garanča 3555 Nūjo priekam S1 S639 00:19:44 (937) 00:59:40
936 Vaira Liepiņa 3250 Nūjo Carnikava S1 S640 00:20:07 (948) 00:59:45
937 Sarmīte Ņikiforova 3547 Svēte S1 S641 00:19:02 (920) 01:00:02
938 Sanita Baškevica 3551 Svēte S1 S642 00:19:02 (921) 01:00:04
939 Sanda Zelča 3716 S1 S643 00:18:25 (897) 01:00:06
940 Ilze Bartušauska 3749 Doles sala S1 S644 00:19:55 (942) 01:00:15
941 Ieva Blaumane 13006 S1 S645 00:19:32 (931) 01:00:30
942 Marija Valtenberga 3407 S1 S646 00:19:04 (923) 01:00:42
943 Marta Mežiņa 3385 S1 S647 00:19:04 (922) 01:00:45
944 Agnija Zizlāne 3312 S1 S648 00:21:20 (967) 01:01:04
945 Liene Grosa 13067 S1 S649 00:20:52 (964) 01:01:30
946 Renāte Švīpe 3754 Mežinieku psk./#AWARDskrien S1 S650 00:21:26 (969) 01:01:46
947 Ilva Bērziņa 3939 S1 S651 00:21:13 (966) 01:01:47
948 Ieva Jakobsone 3858 Lynxdojo S1 S652 00:21:13 (965) 01:01:49
949 Ilga Šaboha 3376 S1 S653 00:22:13 (975) 01:02:05
950 Inta Vīksna 3394 S1 S654 00:20:06 (947) 01:02:09
951 Zane Ose 3580 BALTAIS S1 S655 00:20:00 (945) 01:02:33
952 Kaspars Kārkliņš 3796 Engures vidusskola V1 V297 00:20:27 (954) 01:02:33
953 Santa Svoka-Jansone 3162 - S1 S656 00:20:06 (946) 01:02:35
954 Iveta Jēkabsone 3695 S1 S657 00:20:25 (952) 01:02:58
955 Agnese Tortuze 3910 S1 S658 00:20:25 (953) 01:02:58
956 Aivars Kronbergs 3477 TUKUMS V1 V298 00:20:36 (957) 01:03:13
957 Elina Feldmane 3801 S1 S659 00:20:29 (956) 01:03:31
958 Beate Tumaševska 3595 S1 S660 00:21:32 (970) 01:03:43
959 Laila Manfelde 3029 Sporta Klubs VĒSMA S1 S661 00:21:47 (972) 01:04:23
960 Inga Švarca 3153 Trodo S1 S662 00:21:23 (968) 01:04:33
961 Ingūna Maļinovska 3158 S1 S663 00:20:48 (963) 01:04:36
962 Alberts Kvisviks 3835 KVISVIKI V1 V299 00:16:09 (770) 01:04:39
963 Iveta Liepiņa 3260 Carnikava S1 S664 00:19:19 (926) 01:05:00
964 Sandra Eglīte 13048 Laubere S1 S665 00:21:42 (971) 01:05:14
965 Ulita Garbuzova 3284 S1 S666 00:20:46 (961) 01:06:46
966 Agnija Sinakova 3285 S1 S667 00:20:46 (962) 01:06:50
967 Tamāra Kosmačeva 3677 Carnikava S1 S668 00:22:34 (977) 01:07:32
968 Laila Ruķe 13028 S1 S669 00:22:29 (976) 01:07:34
969 Iveta Kovnacka 3713 S1 S670 00:20:28 (955) 01:08:18
970 KatrĪna Kvisvika 3836 KVISVIKI S1 S671 00:20:21 (951) 01:09:30
971 Mārtiņš Nukse 3528 KENEKO.LV V1 V300 00:22:11 (973) 01:09:47
972 Viktors Uvarovs 3529 KENEKO.LV V1 V301 00:22:11 (974) 01:09:47
973 Agra Vāvere 3783 Māsas S1 S672 00:23:06 (980) 01:11:03
974 Aija Mitenberga 3784 Māsas S1 S673 00:23:07 (981) 01:11:04
975 Vēsma Zaķe 3346 S1 S674 00:23:43 (982) 01:13:17
976 Līga Zaķe 3553 S1 S675 00:18:48 (910) 01:13:43
977 Marts Tauriņš 13083 V1 V302 00:18:49 (913) 01:13:44
978 Līva Tauriņa 3552 S1 S676 00:18:49 (911) 01:13:45
979 Raivis Bartušauskis 3751 Doles sala V1 V303 00:19:57 (943) 01:14:00
980 Elīna Grundmane 3787 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S677 00:22:48 (978) 01:16:12
981 Vija Cerusa 3761 Bauskas sākumskola S1 S678 00:22:49 (979) 01:16:14
982 Ītans Džoss Plets 13046 V1 V304 00:17:41 (877) 01:17:46
983 Knuts Kvisviks 3607 KVISVIKI V1 V305 00:24:45 (983) 01:19:29
984 Kristine Ķemme 3336 S1 S679 00:25:27 (985) 01:25:37
985 Arnis Kauķis 3592 V1 V306 00:24:56 (984) 01:34:39
986 Aina Putne 3266 Putnu iela S1 S680 () DNF
987 Laura Veinberga 3276 LIFE CoHaBit S1 S681 () DNF
988 Wade Armstrong 3355 US Embassy Riga V1 V307 () DNF
989 Bruklins Lucāns 3458 SIA Joker Ltd V1 V308 () DNF