Zaķa splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 Rezultāts
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins 5830 BALTAIS VZ2 V1 00:14:11 () 00:33:52 () 00:42:55 () 00:45:54 () 00:46:40
2 Andris Ronimoiss 5780 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / RIEKSTI VZ2 V2 00:13:42 () 00:34:29 () 00:43:37 () 00:47:08 () 00:47:54
3 Jānis Mežiels 5399 Patria Sportland VZ2 V3 00:13:42 () 00:34:49 () 00:44:01 () 00:47:27 () 00:48:12
4 Kārlis Vīksne 15430 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ2 V4 00:14:00 () 00:34:53 () 00:44:09 () 00:47:48 () 00:48:34
5 Jānis Mūrnieks 5971 SK Tērauds VZ2 V5 00:13:58 () 00:35:21 () 00:44:57 () 00:48:40 () 00:49:24
6 Jānis Baunis 5896 PH Print VZ1 V6 00:14:25 () 00:36:27 () 00:46:11 () 00:49:26 () 00:50:20
7 Jānis Olengovičs 5123 TRX Cēsis/Vidzemes tehnikums VZ2 V7 00:13:54 () 00:36:07 () 00:46:09 () 00:49:58 () 00:50:46
8 Oskars Laucis 5185 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VZ1 V8 00:14:50 () 00:37:07 () 00:46:39 () 00:50:31 () 00:51:14
9 Dzintars Skrundenieks 6036 Deva Fitness - Liepāja VZ2 V9 00:14:27 () 00:37:03 () 00:46:50 () 00:51:08 () 00:51:47
10 Uģis Karasevs 6038 Kocēnu novads VZ2 V10 00:14:15 () 00:36:55 () 00:47:03 () 00:51:09 () 00:51:58
11 Martiņš Babkins 5829 BALTAIS VZ2 V11 00:15:03 () 00:37:26 () 00:47:44 () 00:51:03 () 00:51:59
12 Jānis Vītiņš 5594 RIEKSTI VZ3 V12 00:14:41 () 00:37:29 () 00:48:00 () 00:51:24 () 00:52:05
13 Nils Mednis 5744 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ1 V13 00:14:38 () 00:37:21 () 00:47:37 () 00:51:22 () 00:52:08
14 Andris Saldons 5560 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ1 V14 00:15:05 () 00:37:26 () 00:47:57 () 00:51:20 () 00:52:15
15 Artis Dude 5288 Tērvete VZ2 V15 00:14:28 () 00:37:22 () 00:47:40 () 00:51:37 () 00:52:25
16 Agnis Stulpinskis 5186 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VZ2 V16 00:14:43 () 00:36:59 () 00:46:32 () 00:52:01 () 00:52:55
17 Andris Ponomarenko 5775 Rivello VZ2 V17 00:14:48 () 00:37:56 () 00:48:40 () 00:52:15 () 00:53:09
18 Roberts Sukonovs 5665 Gentlemen's Club / Supervaroņi VZ2 V18 00:14:46 () 00:37:53 () 00:48:35 () 00:52:27 () 00:53:19
19 Rikards Raimo 5280 Sporta skola "Arkādija" / RSK VZ1 V19 00:15:02 () 00:38:42 () 00:49:22 () 00:52:52 () 00:53:44
20 Oskars Svars 5704 VZ1 V20 00:15:20 () 00:38:36 () 00:48:54 () 00:53:02 () 00:53:51
21 Edijs Eiduks 5684 TeamEiduki VZ1 V21 00:14:24 () 00:38:24 () 00:48:53 () 00:53:19 () 00:54:06
22 Agris Krūmiņš 15418 SPB RUN/Brooks VZ2 V22 00:14:33 () 00:38:24 () 00:49:32 () 00:53:24 () 00:54:09
23 Vjačeslavs Žunda 5440 LSC VZ3 V23 00:15:11 () 00:38:43 () 00:49:07 () 00:53:20 () 00:54:10
24 Dagnis Sakne 5999 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V24 00:15:54 () 00:39:18 () 00:49:36 () 00:53:23 () 00:54:10
25 Edgars Apinis 5995 PATRIA NAA VZ2 V25 00:15:11 () 00:39:05 () 00:49:27 () 00:53:25 () 00:54:12
26 Uldis Spulle 5695 TeamEiduki VZ1 V26 00:15:02 () 00:38:46 () 00:49:17 () 00:53:32 () 00:54:17
27 Jeļena Ābele 6134 SZ2 S1 00:16:08 () 00:39:19 () 00:49:59 () 00:53:27 () 00:54:26
28 Santis Setkovskis 5884 SSK Bebra VZ1 V27 00:15:04 () 00:39:20 () 00:49:36 () 00:53:40 () 00:54:27
29 Konstantīns Grišulis 5782 KROKUS VZ2 V28 00:15:13 () 00:39:02 () 00:49:37 () 00:53:46 () 00:54:29
30 Andrejs Bondarevs 5832 BALTAIS VZ3 V29 00:15:53 () 00:39:49 () 00:50:50 () 00:54:18 () 00:55:24
31 Baiba Bendika 15458 - SZ2 S2 00:16:03 () 00:40:09 () 00:50:49 () 00:54:35 () 00:55:28
32 Gustavs Atis Kļavis 5217 Jaunmārupe skrien! VZ1 V30 00:17:00 () 00:40:35 () 00:50:46 () 00:54:46 () 00:55:28
33 Ainārs Brālītis 5797 Supervaroņi VZ2 V31 00:15:00 () 00:39:33 () 00:50:19 () 00:54:43 () 00:55:29
34 Andis Sakne 6137 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V32 00:15:19 () 00:39:51 () 00:50:34 () 00:54:49 () 00:55:41
35 Artūrs Kārkliņš 5193 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ2 V33 00:15:36 () 00:40:03 () 00:51:13 () 00:54:57 () 00:55:46
36 Reinis Korsūnovs 5232 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ2 V34 00:15:54 () 00:40:08 () 00:51:22 () 00:54:45 () 00:55:46
37 Andris Robalds 6040 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ2 V35 00:14:59 () 00:40:14 () 00:51:27 () 00:54:53 () 00:55:54
38 Jānis Gailis 5653 Kocēnu novads VZ2 V36 00:15:01 () 00:39:47 () 00:50:37 () 00:55:05 () 00:55:57
39 Viesturs Dude 6112 Dobeles Sporta skola VZ4 V37 00:15:27 () 00:40:10 () 00:51:05 () 00:55:36 () 00:56:31
40 Kaspars Vīksne 5713 VZ2 V38 00:15:48 () 00:40:31 () 00:51:17 () 00:55:49 () 00:56:45
41 Ģirts Viļumovs 5754 Matisons runner club VZ1 V39 00:16:10 () 00:40:50 () 00:51:52 () 00:56:04 () 00:56:52
42 Nauris Spalviņš 15434 SPB RUN/Brooks VZ2 V40 00:17:27 () 00:41:33 () 00:52:15 () 00:56:08 () 00:56:56
43 Rasma Čoiča 15419 Patria Sportland SZ2 S3 00:16:18 () 00:41:01 () 00:51:46 () 00:56:05 () 00:56:58
44 Jānis Znotiņš 5907 Virsotne/MARMOT VZ2 V41 00:16:05 () 00:41:00 () 00:51:56 () 00:56:16 () 00:57:07
45 Sandra Buliņa 5823 Marienburgas Vilki SZ1 S4 00:15:21 () 00:40:53 () 00:51:48 () 00:56:18 () 00:57:08
46 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 5807 Legs Miserables VZ2 V42 00:15:34 () 00:41:03 () 00:52:03 () 00:56:32 () 00:57:31
47 Jānis Liepiņš 5179 Skapari VZ2 V43 00:16:11 () 00:41:14 () 00:52:30 () 00:56:45 () 00:57:33
48 Eduards Skuķis 6106 Traverss VZ2 V44 00:16:12 () 00:41:04 () 00:52:16 () 00:56:46 () 00:57:35
49 Sandis Āboliņš 6039 Kocēnu novads VZ1 V45 00:15:30 () 00:41:01 () 00:52:28 () 00:56:50 () 00:57:45
50 Artis Šauriņš 5362 New Village Workout VZ2 V46 00:16:17 () 00:41:28 () 00:52:42 () 00:56:53 () 00:57:48
51 Nauris Dzenis 15442 Madona VZ2 V47 00:15:48 () 00:41:26 () 00:52:46 () 00:57:04 () 00:57:51
52 Linards Lauskis 15438 VZ2 V48 00:16:05 () 00:41:35 () 00:52:52 () 00:57:03 () 00:57:53
53 Agris Krievāns 5718 VZ2 V49 00:15:43 () 00:41:07 () 00:52:14 () 00:56:53 () 00:57:53
54 Kristiāns Mārtuševs 6007 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V50 00:16:04 () 00:41:37 () 00:52:58 () 00:57:20 () 00:58:14
55 Kaspars Zudrags 5173 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V51 00:16:09 () 00:41:43 () 00:52:53 () 00:57:21 () 00:58:16
56 Mārcis Bogdānovs 5213 VZ1 V52 00:16:17 () 00:41:20 () 00:52:37 () 00:57:42 () 00:58:30
57 Artūrs Elstiņš 5404 Marienburgas Vilki VZ2 V53 00:16:14 () 00:41:56 () 00:53:10 () 00:57:51 () 00:58:41
58 Arturs Onzuls 5734 Accenture VZ2 V54 00:15:53 () 00:42:00 () 00:53:48 () 00:57:29 () 00:58:46
59 Ainārs Elksnis 5521 Biksēs pavasaris VZ2 V55 00:16:01 () 00:41:52 () 00:53:06 () 00:58:04 () 00:58:53
60 Jānis Āboliņš 5692 VZ2 V56 00:15:55 () 00:42:06 () 00:53:13 () 00:58:03 () 00:58:57
61 Arno Skipars 7298 VZ3 V57 00:16:55 () 00:42:27 () 00:53:51 () 00:58:15 () 00:59:07
62 Liene Ruģele 5373 SZ2 S5 00:16:29 () 00:42:45 () 00:53:53 () 00:58:18 () 00:59:08
63 Gunta Holštroma 5442 Matisons Runner` s Club SZ1 S6 00:16:29 () 00:42:36 () 00:54:11 () 00:58:31 () 00:59:20
64 Kālis Lazdiņš 5107 VZ2 V58 00:17:43 () 00:43:10 () 00:54:41 () 00:58:39 () 00:59:32
65 Rainers Paeglis 5940 Siguldas Sporta skola VZ1 V59 00:16:16 () 00:42:44 () 00:54:25 () 00:58:40 () 00:59:36
66 Mairis Pētersons 15476 _ VZ2 V60 00:17:13 () 00:42:37 () 00:54:19 () 00:58:44 () 00:59:37
67 Gita Karlsone 5176 Matisons Runner's Club SZ2 S7 00:17:20 () 00:43:07 () 00:54:26 () 00:58:43 () 00:59:40
68 Eliss Dukaļskis 5354 VZ1 V61 00:17:48 () 00:43:54 () 00:55:01 () 00:59:10 () 00:59:55
69 Artūrs Dedzis 15446 PULSAR VZ2 V62 00:17:13 () 00:43:25 () 00:54:42 () 00:59:04 () 00:59:58
70 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 5098 VZ2 V63 00:16:58 () 00:43:08 () 00:54:31 () 00:59:14 () 01:00:04
71 Aksels Bresme 5624 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ1 V64 00:17:16 () 00:43:15 () 00:55:21 () 00:59:06 () 01:00:06
72 Kaspars Irbe 5182 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi VZ1 V65 00:17:34 () 00:43:38 () 00:55:15 () 00:59:30 () 01:00:16
73 Gatis Melgalvis 5144 Kocēnu novads VZ3 V66 00:16:20 () 00:42:09 () 00:55:26 () 00:59:33 () 01:00:25
74 Sandijs Suhānovs 6004 Siguldas sporta skola VZ1 V67 00:17:53 () 00:44:38 () 00:55:34 () 00:59:42 () 01:00:35
75 Aivars Dobris 5838 ASK PATRIA VZ1 V68 00:17:11 () 00:43:31 () 00:55:31 () 00:59:53 () 01:00:49
76 Oļegs Solovjovs 5696 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ3 V69 00:17:21 () 00:43:37 () 00:55:25 () 00:59:56 () 01:00:50
77 Jānis Domburs 5053 VZ2 V70 00:17:20 () 00:43:39 () 00:55:25 () 00:59:59 () 01:00:51
78 Ināra Lūse 5698 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ4 S8 00:17:14 () 00:43:25 () 00:55:27 () 00:59:57 () 01:01:00
79 Uģis Dreimanis 5380 dmanpipes.com VZ2 V71 00:17:34 () 00:43:57 () 00:55:35 () 01:00:17 () 01:01:16
80 Edgars Auziņš 5164 Matisons Runner's Club VZ3 V72 00:16:13 () 00:43:06 () 00:55:23 () 01:00:14 () 01:01:22
81 Pēteris Mednis 5261 MĀRAS TĒTIS VZ2 V73 00:15:59 () 00:43:29 () 00:55:34 () 01:00:27 () 01:01:28
82 Ruben Martinez 15422 VZ2 V74 00:17:08 () 00:44:07 () 00:56:03 () 01:00:40 () 01:01:39
83 Valdis Tilts 5673 Kocēnu novads VZ4 V75 00:17:06 () 00:44:17 () 00:56:53 () 01:00:50 () 01:01:47
84 Gatis Jarohovičs 5625 AkmensDizains.lv VZ2 V76 00:16:31 () 00:44:12 () 00:56:09 () 01:00:51 () 01:01:50
85 Rainers Balodis 6104 VZ1 V77 00:17:10 () 00:43:19 () 00:55:24 () 01:00:55 () 01:01:50
86 Gustavs Stradiņš 5483 "Marienburgas Vilki" VZ1 V78 00:16:18 () 00:43:07 () 00:55:33 () 01:00:45 () 01:01:51
87 Signe Birkenberga 5449 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S9 00:17:20 () 00:44:14 () 00:56:05 () 01:00:59 () 01:01:53
88 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5436 VZ2 V79 00:16:34 () 00:44:15 () 00:56:20 () 01:00:59 () 01:01:55
89 Toms Kalnins 5356 VZ2 V80 00:17:28 () 00:44:20 () 00:56:28 () 01:01:10 () 01:02:07
90 Jānis Bute 5792 VZ2 V81 00:18:15 () 00:45:13 () 00:56:55 () 01:01:24 () 01:02:15
91 Rūdolfs Aksenoks 15450 VZ1 V82 00:19:15 () 00:45:49 () 00:57:20 () 01:01:26 () 01:02:19
92 Dzintars Ernsons 5495 VZ3 V83 00:17:21 () 00:44:50 () 00:56:33 () 01:01:28 () 01:02:21
93 Emīls Zalcmanis 5727 VZ2 V84 00:17:36 () 00:44:57 () 00:56:58 () 01:01:29 () 01:02:21
94 Deniss Gorba 5438 LSC VZ3 V85 00:16:50 () 00:44:20 () 00:56:47 () 01:01:42 () 01:02:39
95 Kaspars Ummers 5753 Piepe VZ3 V86 00:17:21 () 00:44:55 () 00:56:44 () 01:01:59 () 01:03:01
96 Sandija Sorokina 5960 ASK "PATRIA" SZ1 S10 00:17:45 () 00:45:24 () 00:57:19 () 01:02:10 () 01:03:06
97 Beāte Anna Klepere 5681 Takši SZ1 S11 00:17:53 () 00:45:41 () 00:57:23 () 01:02:19 () 01:03:11
98 Dāvis Zelmenis 5686 Maratona klubs / Matisons Runner's Club VZ1 V87 00:17:26 () 00:45:36 () 00:57:38 () 01:02:31 () 01:03:27
99 Normunds Zauls 5500 Limbaži Skrien VZ3 V88 00:17:07 () 00:44:48 () 00:57:06 () 01:02:32 () 01:03:28
100 Aigars Grāvelis 5531 VZ2 V89 00:16:28 () 00:44:07 () 00:56:56 () 01:02:30 () 01:03:38
101 Ints Radziņš 5099 VZ2 V90 00:17:55 () 00:45:35 () 00:57:29 () 01:02:37 () 01:03:39
102 Jānis Tamsons 5988 VZ3 V91 00:17:54 () 00:45:46 () 00:57:51 () 01:02:49 () 01:03:43
103 Oskars Eglītis 5201 Skrienam Liepāja VZ1 V92 00:17:50 () 00:45:54 () 00:58:08 () 01:02:56 () 01:03:47
104 Liene Blumbeka 5662 Virsotne/MARMOT SZ2 S12 00:17:30 () 00:45:39 () 00:58:11 () 01:02:56 () 01:03:47
105 Gunārs Ozoliņš 5787 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ2 V93 00:17:54 () 00:45:50 () 00:58:27 () 01:02:53 () 01:03:49
106 Anda Zandberga 5649 SZ2 S13 00:17:40 () 00:45:47 () 00:58:16 () 01:03:02 () 01:04:06
107 Santa Žukovska 5456 SZ2 S14 00:18:27 () 00:46:22 () 00:58:43 () 01:03:17 () 01:04:13
108 Jānis Gailītis 5170 Lidosta “Rīga” VZ2 V94 00:17:35 () 00:45:47 () 00:58:10 () 01:03:12 () 01:04:15
109 Tomass Delle 5130 Tet VZ2 V95 00:18:40 () 00:46:56 () 00:59:05 () 01:03:23 () 01:04:17
110 Kristīne Urtāne 5664 SZ2 S15 00:18:49 () 00:46:42 () 00:58:43 () 01:03:14 () 01:04:18
111 Jānis Kvante 5079 Vecpiebalga VZ2 V96 00:16:19 () 00:45:06 () 00:57:54 () 01:03:21 () 01:04:20
112 Dāvis Poliņš 5621 VSK Noskrien/ Supervaroņi/ Adidas runners Riga VZ2 V97 00:17:12 () 00:45:44 () 00:59:18 () 01:03:16 () 01:04:21
113 Andris Kozačkovs 15461 Ludza VZ3 V98 00:19:19 () 00:46:39 () 00:59:07 () 01:03:28 () 01:04:23
114 Kristaps Poddubnijs 5778 ASK Patria VZ2 V99 00:17:56 () 00:46:30 () 00:58:49 () 01:03:29 () 01:04:25
115 Matīss Elksnis 5147 VZ2 V100 00:16:52 () 00:46:35 () 00:59:01 () 01:03:27 () 01:04:31
116 Agnis Apinis 5542 VZ2 V101 00:19:25 () 00:47:10 () 00:58:41 () 01:03:39 () 01:04:32
117 Egija Tamsone 5423 Matisons Runner's Club SZ3 S16 00:18:22 () 00:46:20 () 00:58:28 () 01:03:37 () 01:04:33
118 Inese Otomere 5963 PICA LULU SZ3 S17 00:18:08 () 00:46:21 () 00:58:43 () 01:03:41 () 01:04:36
119 Arnis Kurps 5825 Skrienam kopā - Valmiera VZ1 V102 00:18:19 () 00:46:26 () 00:59:01 () 01:03:36 () 01:04:39
120 Igors Lekomcevs 5997 PATRIA NAA VZ2 V103 00:16:33 () 00:46:10 () 00:58:48 () 01:03:33 () 01:04:39
121 Viktors Volkovs 5283 VZ2 V104 00:18:14 () 00:46:34 () 00:58:44 () 01:03:43 () 01:04:50
122 Valdis Praulińš 6117 Čiekurkalna road runners VZ3 V105 00:18:57 () 00:46:38 () 00:58:55 () 01:03:50 () 01:04:51
123 Ivars Kumpiņš 6157 Nu kas i ko VZ2 V106 00:17:52 () 00:46:33 () 00:59:01 () 01:03:54 () 01:04:54
124 Ginta Valtere 5827 BALTAIS SZ2 S18 00:18:28 () 00:46:41 () 00:59:56 () 01:03:54 () 01:04:55
125 Deniss Loginovs 5537 VZ2 V107 00:19:30 () 00:47:20 () 00:59:11 () 01:04:00 () 01:04:58
126 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5682 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots VZ2 V108 00:19:06 () 00:47:06 () 00:59:59 () 01:04:01 () 01:05:02
127 Haralds Pūce 5849 Madona VZ3 V109 00:17:51 () 00:46:25 () 00:58:42 () 01:04:07 () 01:05:05
128 Jānis Zvaigznītis 5105 SK MĒS / JS Dream Team VZ2 V110 00:18:27 () 00:46:30 () 00:59:05 () 01:04:18 () 01:05:12
129 Krišjānis Grinšpons 15466 VZ1 V111 00:18:45 () 00:47:25 () 00:59:17 () 01:04:23 () 01:05:14
130 Jānis Ozoliņš 5655 - VZ2 V112 00:17:12 () 00:46:36 () 00:59:13 () 01:04:09 () 01:05:18
131 Toms Rohtla 5451 VZ2 V113 00:19:44 () 00:47:47 () 00:59:23 () 01:04:16 () 01:05:20
132 Jānis Andrējevs 5316 VZ2 V114 00:17:19 () 00:46:49 () 00:59:36 () 01:04:34 () 01:05:27
133 Renārs Steselis 5361 SSK Bebra 2 VZ1 V115 00:18:41 () 00:47:33 () 00:59:49 () 01:04:41 () 01:05:27
134 Jānis Rukmanis 5127 3D Running VZ2 V116 00:19:23 () 00:47:42 () 01:00:15 () 01:04:40 () 01:05:35
135 Arnis Šūlmeisters 5648 VZ3 V117 00:18:35 () 00:47:07 () 00:59:35 () 01:04:43 () 01:05:37
136 Arnis Skraučs 5761 KÖDIENS VZ2 V118 00:19:37 () 00:47:54 () 01:00:07 () 01:04:50 () 01:05:38
137 Elīna Barone 5611 SPB RUN/Brooks SZ2 S19 00:19:02 () 00:47:51 () 01:00:11 () 01:04:47 () 01:05:44
138 Aleksandrs Scukins 5223 Emergn #optimized4running VZ3 V119 00:19:38 () 00:48:31 () 01:00:35 () 01:04:53 () 01:05:47
139 Dagnis Boltrikovs 5670 Veseliga slodzīte VZ2 V120 00:19:05 () 00:47:44 () 01:00:06 () 01:04:41 () 01:05:47
140 Māris Graudiņš 5571 VZ3 V121 00:18:41 () 00:47:17 () 00:59:55 () 01:04:49 () 01:05:51
141 Andrejs Grēvis 5229 AG2 VZ3 V122 00:17:49 () 00:46:43 () 00:59:26 () 01:05:03 () 01:05:56
142 Andis Puriņš 5534 VZ3 V123 00:17:28 () 00:46:47 () 00:59:58 () 01:05:00 () 01:06:00
143 Andris Žukovskis 5784 SQUAD.LV VZ2 V124 00:19:22 () 00:48:05 () 01:00:18 () 01:05:08 () 01:06:01
144 Sintija Langenfelde 5397 KSMR Fitness SZ2 S20 00:19:22 () 00:48:08 () 01:00:19 () 01:05:11 () 01:06:02
145 Ieviņa Lieldiena 6046 Madona SZ3 S21 00:17:47 () 00:46:55 () 00:59:44 () 01:05:06 () 01:06:07
146 Mārtiņš Sijāts 5831 Sizis VZ2 V125 00:18:27 () 00:46:56 () 01:00:13 () 01:05:11 () 01:06:11
147 Līga Norkus 5363 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ3 S22 00:18:20 () 00:47:23 () 01:00:09 () 01:05:16 () 01:06:12
148 Normunds Allens 5639 Labs starts VZ3 V126 00:18:39 () 00:47:39 () 01:00:18 () 01:05:26 () 01:06:22
149 Vigars Kaktinieks 6017 VZ2 V127 00:18:41 () 00:47:36 () 01:00:49 () 01:05:34 () 01:06:35
150 Mareks Zālītis 5771 Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa VZ2 V128 00:18:12 () 00:47:25 () 01:02:17 () 01:05:36 () 01:06:36
151 Indulis Āboliņš 5279 Jaunmārupe skrien II VZ3 V129 00:18:44 () 00:48:12 () 01:00:40 () 01:05:33 () 01:06:38
152 Linda Meirēna 5882 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige SZ2 S23 00:18:52 () 00:47:52 () 01:00:34 () 01:05:37 () 01:06:40
153 Māris Logins 6077 VZ2 V130 00:19:28 () 00:48:36 () 01:01:07 () 01:05:57 () 01:07:01
154 Sintija Gertane 5583 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S24 00:20:28 () 00:49:09 () 01:01:38 () 01:06:13 () 01:07:08
155 Edgars Ošs 5877 VZ2 V131 00:20:27 () 00:49:09 () 01:01:38 () 01:06:13 () 01:07:08
156 Aivis Rumba 5390 OldSnails VZ2 V132 00:19:56 () 00:48:55 () 01:01:29 () 01:06:15 () 01:07:13
157 Ingūna Gailīte 5329 SSK Bebra SZ2 S25 00:18:48 () 00:48:30 () 01:01:36 () 01:06:16 () 01:07:14
158 Ilgvars Dzedulis 5996 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V133 00:18:25 () 00:47:32 () 01:02:17 () 01:05:54 () 01:07:16
159 Annija Zāģere 5045 Rīga Runners 1 SZ1 S26 00:18:26 () 00:47:33 () 01:00:33 () 01:06:17 () 01:07:17
160 Emīls Žubulis 6115 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv VZ1 V134 00:18:13 () 00:47:24 () 01:02:16 () 01:05:55 () 01:07:25
161 Kārlis Stonka 5254 VSK Noskrien VZ2 V135 00:17:47 () 00:47:04 () 01:00:17 () 01:06:32 () 01:07:27
162 Mārtiņš Brenčs 5445 VZ2 V136 00:20:12 () 00:48:58 () 01:01:29 () 01:06:26 () 01:07:27
163 Jurģis Kļavpurs 5847 RWA VZ2 V137 00:20:38 () 00:48:54 () 01:01:47 () 01:06:35 () 01:07:28
164 Uldis Liepa-Liepiņš 6042 PDP VZ2 V138 00:19:53 () 00:48:50 () 01:01:35 () 01:06:30 () 01:07:32
165 Aivars Aksenoks 15449 CSDD VZ4 V139 00:20:26 () 00:48:52 () 01:01:28 () 01:06:37 () 01:07:34
166 Arvīds Grāvelis 5674 DEERED VZ2 V140 00:19:55 () 00:48:07 () 01:01:12 () 01:06:35 () 01:07:35
167 Adam Lambrou 5121 AppXite VZ2 V141 00:19:22 () 00:49:07 () 01:01:53 () 01:06:42 () 01:07:42
168 Jānis Priedītis 5256 STK RwA VZ2 V142 00:19:13 () 00:48:28 () 01:01:25 () 01:06:41 () 01:07:46
169 Inga Kronberga 5340 Jaunmārupe skrien! / MRC SZ3 S27 00:18:46 () 00:48:19 () 01:01:25 () 01:06:52 () 01:07:52
170 Zigmunds Rībens 5247 VZ3 V143 00:19:41 () 00:49:32 () 01:02:04 () 01:07:07 () 01:07:54
171 Egīls Ziediņš 5934 VZ1 V144 00:20:06 () 00:49:30 () 01:02:14 () 01:06:57 () 01:08:03
172 Intārs Stalbergs 5845 VZ3 V145 00:20:05 () 00:49:29 () 01:02:24 () 01:07:13 () 01:08:10
173 Mārtiņš Spalva 5679 Swedbank VZ2 V146 00:19:42 () 00:49:23 () 01:02:12 () 01:07:15 () 01:08:11
174 Jānis Sondors 6016 Upeņu iela VZ3 V147 00:19:41 () 00:49:31 () 01:02:26 () 01:07:18 () 01:08:18
175 Jānis Pārums 5540 Ņiprie Ikri VZ2 V148 00:20:19 () 00:50:07 () 01:02:48 () 01:07:28 () 01:08:21
176 Kalvis Ķikuts 5306 VZ2 V149 00:18:43 () 00:48:33 () 01:01:52 () 01:07:30 () 01:08:26
177 Viktors Malihins 5626 Rēzeknes novads VZ2 V150 00:20:38 () 00:50:12 () 01:02:51 () 01:07:35 () 01:08:26
178 Dzintars Rērihs 5426 RIEKSTI VZ2 V151 00:21:01 () 00:49:36 () 01:02:43 () 01:07:31 () 01:08:27
179 Mārcis Kārkliņš 5285 Sasodīti labs Grāmatvedis! VZ2 V152 00:19:00 () 00:49:11 () 01:02:25 () 01:07:27 () 01:08:32
180 Kristofers Kanenbergs 5412 VZ1 V153 00:20:15 () 00:49:17 () 01:02:29 () 01:07:39 () 01:08:33
181 Druvis Ruciņš 5516 Daba mūs sauc VZ2 V154 00:20:14 () 00:49:46 () 01:02:40 () 01:07:32 () 01:08:33
182 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 15470 Individuāli VZ2 V155 00:18:21 () 00:49:04 () 01:02:10 () 01:07:40 () 01:08:35
183 Dainis Kreicbergs 5139 SĒME VZ3 V156 00:19:07 () 00:48:52 () 01:02:19 () 01:07:44 () 01:08:39
184 Geoffrey Thorpe 5284 wjones.lv VZ3 V157 00:19:56 () 00:49:25 () 01:02:46 () 01:07:48 () 01:08:42
185 Gļebs Karjaka 6111 VZ2 V158 00:18:59 () 00:49:02 () 01:02:24 () 01:07:47 () 01:08:46
186 Ivo Pušņins 15471 VZ2 V159 00:19:28 () 00:49:18 () 01:02:26 () 01:07:51 () 01:08:49
187 Jānis Dambergs 5871 VZ3 V160 00:21:49 () 00:50:27 () 01:03:02 () 01:07:59 () 01:08:51
188 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 5388 VZ2 V161 00:20:50 () 00:50:12 () 01:02:56 () 01:07:55 () 01:08:52
189 Viesturs Kozilāns 5826 VZ3 V162 00:20:42 () 00:50:01 () 01:02:40 () 01:07:57 () 01:08:52
190 Kaspars Olte 5374 VZ3 V163 00:20:23 () 00:50:17 () 01:02:59 () 01:07:57 () 01:08:54
191 Valters Veiss 5735 VZ2 V164 00:18:53 () 00:49:37 () 01:02:31 () 01:08:03 () 01:08:56
192 Eldars Trapučka 5998 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V165 00:18:17 () 00:48:25 () 01:02:22 () 01:07:45 () 01:08:56
193 Kristaps Ķemme 5528 DPD LATVIJA VZ2 V166 00:20:39 () 00:49:56 () 01:03:01 () 01:08:09 () 01:08:57
194 Normunds Leiņa 5851 VZ2 V167 00:20:07 () 00:49:57 () 01:02:54 () 01:07:55 () 01:09:02
195 Edgars Bubelis 5505 EDGARA GALDNIECĪBA VZ2 V168 00:19:41 () 00:49:32 () 01:02:20 () 01:07:55 () 01:09:05
196 Reinis Veinbergs 5177 VZ1 V169 00:20:11 () 00:49:59 () 01:02:55 () 01:08:12 () 01:09:06
197 Dzintars Kriķis 5005 Labo sajūtu kolekcionārs VZ3 V170 00:21:31 () 00:50:04 () 01:02:36 () 01:08:15 () 01:09:08
198 Kaspars Aksenoks 5685 VZ3 V171 00:19:40 () 00:49:35 () 01:03:00 () 01:08:17 () 01:09:09
199 Juris Rukkalns 5110 Ragana VZ4 V172 00:19:20 () 00:49:40 () 01:02:38 () 01:08:21 () 01:09:13
200 Aivars Rukkalns 5111 Ragana VZ2 V173 00:19:21 () 00:49:41 () 01:02:39 () 01:08:24 () 01:09:13
201 Nadīna Dudare 15448 Marienburgas Vilki SZ2 S28 00:20:38 () 00:50:11 () 01:02:50 () 01:08:16 () 01:09:15
202 Ints Marcinkevičs 5876 VZ3 V174 00:19:23 () 00:49:15 () 01:02:36 () 01:08:21 () 01:09:18
203 Rūdis Liepiņš 6133 Grauda Spēks VZ1 V175 00:19:24 () 00:49:52 () 01:02:55 () 01:08:34 () 01:09:19
204 Alise Kalniņa 5604 SZ2 S29 00:21:57 () 00:51:14 () 01:03:43 () 01:08:27 () 01:09:20
205 Sandis Sproģis 6113 Tet VZ3 V176 00:19:07 () 00:49:10 () 01:03:01 () 01:08:23 () 01:09:22
206 Jēkabs Jansons 5899 Swedbank VZ1 V177 00:19:52 () 00:49:40 () 01:02:51 () 01:08:31 () 01:09:23
207 Svens Spēks 5392 KROKUS VZ1 V178 00:19:14 () 00:50:25 () 01:03:31 () 01:08:35 () 01:09:24
208 Juris Balandis 5248 Marienburgas Vilki VZ2 V179 00:18:28 () 00:50:02 () 01:03:23 () 01:08:47 () 01:09:33
209 Madara Puliņa 5975 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S30 00:21:22 () 00:50:47 () 01:03:56 () 01:08:53 () 01:09:50
210 Aivis Reinholds 5808 Siguldas maratona klubs VZ3 V180 00:19:42 () 00:49:48 () 01:03:48 () 01:08:59 () 01:09:58
211 Viktors Žeikars 5535 VZ1 V181 00:21:29 () 00:51:30 () 01:04:29 () 01:09:09 () 01:10:00
212 Nils Mednis 6055 VZ1 V182 00:21:10 () 00:50:39 () 01:03:43 () 01:09:20 () 01:10:00
213 Roberts Bērziņš 5511 AMSERV VZ2 V183 00:20:21 () 00:51:06 () 01:03:48 () 01:09:18 () 01:10:15
214 Dairis Zebuliņš 5985 SPORTLAND VZ3 V184 00:19:27 () 00:50:26 () 01:03:50 () 01:09:11 () 01:10:16
215 Oskars Zviedris 5716 VZ2 V185 00:19:31 () 00:48:44 () 01:03:21 () 01:09:24 () 01:10:17
216 Nikolajs Vladimirovs 5154 VZ2 V186 00:22:23 () 00:51:39 () 01:04:31 () 01:09:22 () 01:10:18
217 Artis Mincenbergs 5022 VZ3 V187 00:23:36 () 00:52:20 () 01:04:42 () 01:09:25 () 01:10:21
218 Nauris Upmalis 5883 VZ2 V188 00:20:00 () 00:50:22 () 01:04:07 () 01:09:31 () 01:10:21
219 Daumants Rodrigo Beinars 5286 Guddžobs Guddans VZ1 V189 00:19:06 () 00:51:00 () 01:04:20 () 01:09:02 () 01:10:23
220 Kristaps Ozoliņš 5308 VZ1 V190 00:19:49 () 00:50:59 () 01:04:46 () 01:09:38 () 01:10:34
221 Renārs Reklaitis 5911 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V191 00:20:39 () 00:51:40 () 01:04:58 () 01:09:41 () 01:10:36
222 Artis Sproģis 5307 3D Running VZ2 V192 00:20:41 () 00:50:58 () 01:04:25 () 01:09:37 () 01:10:37
223 Jānis Šliseris 5699 VZ2 V193 00:22:20 () 00:51:47 () 01:05:10 () 01:09:45 () 01:10:38
224 Julia Dimling 5038 SZ1 S31 00:21:13 () 00:51:06 () 01:04:14 () 01:09:42 () 01:10:40
225 Baiba Niparte 5120 AppXite SZ2 S32 00:19:00 () 00:49:54 () 01:03:45 () 01:09:39 () 01:10:40
226 Aleksandrs Ļitvinskis 5562 HAVI Logistics VZ3 V194 00:20:15 () 00:50:20 () 01:04:02 () 01:09:38 () 01:10:42
227 Kaspars Purmalietis 5991 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V195 00:18:42 () 00:50:19 () 01:04:44 () 01:09:42 () 01:10:44
228 Mareks Indāns 5497 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati VZ3 V196 00:21:18 () 00:51:45 () 01:04:51 () 01:09:53 () 01:10:46
229 Ainars Andzans 5088 VZ2 V197 00:20:04 () 00:51:14 () 01:04:38 () 01:09:56 () 01:10:48
230 Rūdolfs Beļaunieks 5987 SPORTLAND VZ2 V198 00:20:15 () 00:50:54 () 01:04:26 () 01:09:49 () 01:10:48
231 Baiba Vekša 6013 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati SZ2 S33 00:18:48 () 00:49:28 () 01:04:06 () 01:09:45 () 01:10:48
232 Juris Semjonovs 5802 Zemgales Ziņas VZ3 V199 00:19:54 () 00:50:48 () 01:04:19 () 01:09:55 () 01:10:54
233 Kaspars Kursišs 5083 Labākie VZ2 V200 00:19:10 () 00:50:10 () 01:04:01 () 01:10:01 () 01:10:56
234 Andris Edgars Fecers 6149 VZ1 V201 00:22:34 () 00:52:22 () 01:05:18 () 01:10:08 () 01:10:56
235 Ilmārs Bricis 15456 - VZ3 V202 00:14:11 () 00:48:52 () 01:03:37 () 01:09:50 () 01:10:57
236 Māris Āriņš 5509 BU2003 VZ2 V203 00:20:22 () 00:50:57 () 01:04:41 () 01:09:49 () 01:10:58
237 Katrīna Levāne 5326 Engures Sportam SZ1 S34 00:19:40 () 00:51:13 () 01:04:38 () 01:10:09 () 01:11:00
238 Edgars Balunovs 6135 Olainfarm VZ2 V204 00:22:18 () 00:52:14 () 01:05:40 () 01:10:02 () 01:11:02
239 Andrejs Koluapjevs 6035 Vitality Snack VZ2 V205 00:19:35 () 00:51:02 () 01:04:23 () 01:10:15 () 01:11:06
240 Kaspars Briedis 15429 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V206 00:18:38 () 00:50:22 () 01:04:17 () 01:10:05 () 01:11:07
241 Edmunds Stepiņš 5536 VZ3 V207 00:21:22 () 00:51:52 () 01:04:55 () 01:10:14 () 01:11:08
242 Pāvels Ābelīte 5301 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V208 00:19:34 () 00:50:44 () 01:04:18 () 01:10:10 () 01:11:09
243 Indulis Ķerus 5469 VZ2 V209 00:20:22 () 00:51:09 () 01:04:48 () 01:10:16 () 01:11:12
244 Rinalds Nulle 5512 VZ2 V210 00:20:43 () 00:51:11 () 01:04:42 () 01:10:11 () 01:11:12
245 Mārtiņš Orinskis 5976 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V211 00:21:16 () 00:51:48 () 01:05:32 () 01:10:10 () 01:11:12
246 Sindijs Logins 5348 VZ2 V212 00:19:27 () 00:50:18 () 01:04:12 () 01:10:13 () 01:11:13
247 Jānis Pūpols 5904 PH Print VZ2 V213 00:21:22 () 00:52:06 () 01:05:12 () 01:10:19 () 01:11:14
248 Jēkabs Fridmanis 15469 VZ1 V214 00:18:34 () 00:49:38 () 01:03:59 () 01:10:07 () 01:11:14
249 Elīna Pinne 6008 PATRIA NAA SZ1 S35 00:19:43 () 00:51:00 () 01:04:36 () 01:10:22 () 01:11:21
250 Silvestrs Auders 5078 DEERED VZ2 V215 00:20:35 () 00:51:03 () 01:04:35 () 01:10:27 () 01:11:22
251 Uldis Doniņš 5476 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ2 V216 00:20:12 () 00:51:23 () 01:04:46 () 01:10:27 () 01:11:23
252 Jānis Grundšteins 5890 Baltais VZ2 V217 00:19:47 () 00:50:21 () 01:04:29 () 01:10:30 () 01:11:26
253 Dainis Gailis 5424 Siguldas Maratona klubs VZ3 V218 00:19:48 () 00:50:55 () 01:04:41 () 01:10:36 () 01:11:28
254 Edgars Glāznieks 5488 VZ1 V219 00:23:29 () 00:53:25 () 01:06:21 () 01:10:35 () 01:11:30
255 Viesturs Bratuškins 6056 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VZ2 V220 00:20:24 () 00:51:26 () 01:05:13 () 01:10:30 () 01:11:30
256 Zane Kaspere 5759 SZ2 S36 00:18:25 () 00:50:10 () 01:04:30 () 01:10:31 () 01:11:31
257 Māris Bumbieris 5659 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V221 00:20:21 () 00:51:12 () 01:04:44 () 01:10:27 () 01:11:32
258 Arnis Priedītis 5172 Latvijas Finieris VZ1 V222 00:19:00 () 00:51:58 () 01:05:29 () 01:10:41 () 01:11:44
259 Dārta Otomere 5978 SZ2 S37 00:20:04 () 00:51:41 () 01:05:16 () 01:10:38 () 01:11:44
260 Mārcis Vītoliņš 5133 Kociņi VZ1 V223 00:19:58 () 00:51:54 () 01:05:28 () 01:10:59 () 01:11:47
261 Elviss Tirzītis 5462 VZ2 V224 00:21:26 () 00:52:24 () 01:06:07 () 01:10:51 () 01:11:52
262 Gita Jurševska 5074 Riga Runners SZ2 S38 00:20:45 () 00:51:49 () 01:05:00 () 01:10:48 () 01:11:53
263 Normunds Freimanis 5634 VZ2 V225 00:18:48 () 00:51:16 () 01:05:56 () 01:10:46 () 01:11:54
264 Jānis Matvejs 6122 VZ2 V226 00:22:45 () 00:52:40 () 01:05:43 () 01:10:57 () 01:11:55
265 Roberts Siliņš 5347 Vaidava VZ2 V227 00:22:11 () 00:53:19 () 01:06:28 () 01:11:04 () 01:11:58
266 Džanita Freija 5712 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ3 S39 00:20:37 () 00:51:53 () 01:05:37 () 01:10:48 () 01:12:03
267 Dana Rimvide-Mickeviča 5047 Daugavpils Runners SZ2 S40 00:20:30 () 00:52:00 () 01:05:35 () 01:11:08 () 01:12:10
268 Arvis Birkmanis 5657 VZ3 V228 00:19:31 () 00:51:15 () 01:05:08 () 01:11:21 () 01:12:16
269 Edgars Kuģenieks 6102 RIEKSTI VZ2 V229 00:20:32 () 00:52:05 () 01:05:55 () 01:11:03 () 01:12:16
270 Elvis Bernhards 5437 AnimalPlanet VZ2 V230 00:20:23 () 00:52:02 () 01:05:44 () 01:11:19 () 01:12:20
271 Samuel Bouquay 15483 VZ2 V231 00:20:33 () 00:51:50 () 01:05:11 () 01:11:14 () 01:12:23
272 Armands Kerijs 5295 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V232 00:20:22 () 00:52:09 () 01:05:54 () 01:11:23 () 01:12:26
273 Kaspars Atmats 5983 SPORTLAND VZ2 V233 00:20:54 () 00:51:56 () 01:05:26 () 01:11:25 () 01:12:31
274 Daiga Rove 5367 SZ2 S41 00:22:14 () 00:52:50 () 01:06:14 () 01:11:34 () 01:12:36
275 Kaspars Tērauds 15479 Četras zoles VZ2 V234 00:23:24 () 00:54:10 () 01:06:59 () 01:11:47 () 01:12:38
276 Aigars Vitkovskis 5544 Vitkovsky team VZ3 V235 00:21:13 () 00:52:09 () 01:05:46 () 01:11:37 () 01:12:41
277 Gunnar Koitne 5804 JK Hermes VZ4 V236 00:21:10 () 00:52:31 () 01:06:16 () 01:11:48 () 01:12:42
278 Andris Dzalbs 5959 Ķērpīši VZ3 V237 00:22:35 () 00:52:44 () 01:06:09 () 01:11:36 () 01:12:42
279 Anna Konovalova 5503 SZ1 S42 00:21:29 () 00:52:27 () 01:06:31 () 01:11:49 () 01:12:48
280 Raivita Birkentāla 5633 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SZ3 S43 00:21:34 () 00:52:30 () 01:06:25 () 01:11:54 () 01:12:48
281 Jānis Rumba 5749 VZ2 V238 00:21:38 () 00:52:37 () 01:05:59 () 01:11:46 () 01:12:50
282 Linda Zukovska 5591 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S44 00:21:29 () 00:52:52 () 01:06:30 () 01:12:00 () 01:12:53
283 Artūrs Čeirāns 6087 VZ2 V239 00:22:31 () 00:53:30 () 01:07:03 () 01:11:47 () 01:12:54
284 Aleksejs Haritoņenko 15433 Legs Miserables Maximus VZ2 V240 00:21:54 () 00:52:56 () 01:06:30 () 01:11:56 () 01:12:58
285 Aleksandrs Ksenofontovs 5302 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V241 00:21:55 () 00:52:51 () 01:06:17 () 01:11:52 () 01:12:59
286 Anda Grudule 5487 Swedbank SZ2 S45 00:21:12 () 00:52:19 () 01:05:54 () 01:11:56 () 01:13:00
287 Armands Sudrabs 6098 VSK Noskrien VZ3 V242 00:19:26 () 00:51:58 () 01:06:12 () 01:12:02 () 01:13:02
288 Stanislav Biktimirov 5764 VSK Noskrien VZ3 V243 00:22:28 () 00:53:11 () 01:06:52 () 01:12:12 () 01:13:07
289 Krišjānis Puriņš 6099 VZ2 V244 00:23:30 () 00:54:18 () 01:07:33 () 01:12:13 () 01:13:08
290 Hardija Kristiāna Nagle 6018 PATRIA NAA SZ1 S46 00:20:02 () 00:52:23 () 01:06:47 () 01:12:20 () 01:13:14
291 Sergejs Smirnovs 5319 VZ2 V245 00:21:08 () 00:53:15 () 01:06:37 () 01:12:15 () 01:13:19
292 Ansis Kuplis 5551 WWW.RUNNING.LV VZ3 V246 00:22:06 () 00:53:44 () 01:07:12 () 01:12:25 () 01:13:25
293 Edgars Bikse 5270 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V247 00:21:18 () 00:53:42 () 01:07:20 () 01:12:32 () 01:13:26
294 Lauris Balgalvis 5675 VZ3 V248 00:22:11 () 00:53:46 () 01:07:24 () 01:12:30 () 01:13:27
295 Aleksis Orlovs 15488 VZ3 V249 00:22:38 () 00:53:39 () 01:07:22 () 01:12:37 () 01:13:28
296 Reinis Graviņš 5253 VZ2 V250 00:20:57 () 00:52:54 () 01:06:44 () 01:12:20 () 01:13:33
297 Romāns Kuročkins 6028 VZ2 V251 00:23:00 () 00:53:48 () 01:07:48 () 01:12:45 () 01:13:39
298 Juris Šķudītis 5931 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V252 00:20:20 () 00:52:36 () 01:07:11 () 01:12:52 () 01:13:48
299 Matīss Bravlanskis 5472 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V253 00:20:44 () 00:53:37 () 01:07:20 () 01:12:37 () 01:13:50
300 Toms Robats 5719 VZ1 V254 00:19:58 () 00:53:04 () 01:06:48 () 01:12:47 () 01:13:56
301 Gatis Molodcovs 5994 MoBo VZ2 V255 00:20:02 () 00:52:11 () 01:06:52 () 01:12:45 () 01:13:59
302 Kristaps Bukšs 5142 KÖDIENS VZ2 V256 00:19:56 () 00:52:18 () 01:06:29 () 01:13:00 () 01:14:05
303 Tomass Mazurs 6129 Zoorbagan VZ1 V257 00:19:37 () 00:53:09 () 01:07:14 () 01:13:11 () 01:14:13
304 Jānis Stūrītis 5196 VZ3 V258 00:20:05 () 00:53:00 () 01:06:53 () 01:13:24 () 01:14:14
305 Anna Lankovska 7037 SZ1 S47 00:19:35 () 00:52:03 () 01:06:21 () 01:13:28 () 01:14:23
306 Normunds Grava 5421 VZ3 V259 00:20:18 () 00:52:55 () 01:07:30 () 01:13:29 () 01:14:28
307 Kaspars Raubiškis 5086 VZ2 V260 00:21:43 () 00:53:22 () 01:07:13 () 01:13:30 () 01:14:35
308 Sandris Līdums 5623 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V261 00:20:46 () 00:53:57 () 01:08:07 () 01:13:38 () 01:14:36
309 Arvis Brolišs 5119 VZ3 V262 00:21:37 () 00:53:21 () 01:07:12 () 01:13:51 () 01:14:40
310 Raimonds Urtāns 6153 Accenture VZ2 V263 00:22:45 () 00:54:06 () 01:07:44 () 01:13:52 () 01:14:46
311 Sanita Roze 6011 SZ2 S48 00:21:34 () 00:53:43 () 01:07:38 () 01:13:49 () 01:14:47
312 Martins Ķikuts 5724 VZ1 V264 00:20:29 () 00:53:39 () 01:07:59 () 01:13:37 () 01:14:50
313 Lauma Čerņevska 5813 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SZ2 S49 00:19:26 () 00:53:06 () 01:07:36 () 01:13:50 () 01:14:50
314 Kristīne Smagare 5818 SZ2 S50 00:25:19 () 00:54:50 () 01:08:32 () 01:13:50 () 01:14:50
315 Valdis Silnieks 15459 VZ2 V265 00:21:15 () 00:53:59 () 01:07:42 () 01:13:49 () 01:14:51
316 Kaspars Auželis 5405 train2win.lv VZ2 V266 00:21:07 () 00:54:13 () 01:08:04 () 01:13:56 () 01:14:59
317 Līva Strode 5955 Bioderma SZ1 S51 00:20:20 () 00:53:11 () 01:07:30 () 01:14:05 () 01:15:02
318 Oskars Mozmacs 15481 VZ2 V267 00:23:24 () 00:54:42 () 01:08:07 () 01:14:03 () 01:15:05
319 Andris Rāviņš 6067 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija VZ1 V268 00:19:51 () 00:54:11 () 01:08:37 () 01:14:19 () 01:15:07
320 Evija Abiļeva 5636 Swedbank SZ2 S52 00:20:34 () 00:54:07 () 01:08:35 () 01:14:07 () 01:15:09
321 Vilis Strungs 5689 Lai jau cenšas VZ1 V269 00:23:16 () 00:54:30 () 01:08:33 () 01:14:07 () 01:15:10
322 Jevgeņijs Kušakovs 5582 Rēzeknes novads VZ2 V270 00:22:46 () 00:54:15 () 01:09:16 () 01:14:11 () 01:15:18
323 Linda Berga 5861 DPD LATVIJA SZ2 S53 00:21:37 () 00:54:06 () 01:08:32 () 01:14:26 () 01:15:23
324 Edgars Blūms 5693 Rush b VZ2 V271 00:20:41 () 00:54:09 () 01:08:39 () 01:14:22 () 01:15:30
325 Mārtiņš Braslavs 5008 VZ2 V272 00:20:45 () 00:53:58 () 01:08:32 () 01:14:28 () 01:15:36
326 Uģis Šņigirovs 5183 VZ2 V273 00:20:04 () 00:54:00 () 01:08:25 () 01:14:29 () 01:15:36
327 Rita Kļaviņa 5128 SZ3 S54 00:22:51 () 00:54:21 () 01:08:14 () 01:14:39 () 01:15:39
328 Edgars Šneps 15485 Miķeļa alus VZ3 V274 00:23:05 () 00:54:28 () 01:08:36 () 01:14:35 () 01:15:41
329 Ieva Freidenfelde 5803 SZ2 S55 00:21:23 () 00:54:30 () 01:09:18 () 01:14:46 () 01:15:49
330 Zita Beneševičienė 5267 SLK KURTUVA/VILMERS SZ3 S56 00:21:58 () 00:54:27 () 01:09:01 () 01:14:53 () 01:15:55
331 Dāvis Zariņš 5416 VZ2 V275 00:24:41 () 00:56:34 () 01:10:30 () 01:15:00 () 01:15:56
332 Kārlis Šenbergs 5115 VZ2 V276 00:21:38 () 00:55:16 () 01:09:42 () 01:14:57 () 01:15:57
333 Mārcis Ruks 5215 VZ1 V277 00:23:52 () 00:56:15 () 01:10:37 () 01:15:01 () 01:15:58
334 Renāts Ņikitins 5006 Rīgas satiksme VZ2 V278 00:24:07 () 00:55:55 () 01:09:48 () 01:15:12 () 01:16:11
335 Mērija Agnese Meiberga 5077 SZ1 S57 00:21:31 () 00:55:12 () 01:09:29 () 01:15:21 () 01:16:16
336 Baiba Bolgzda 5407 nothing.lv SZ3 S58 00:20:20 () 00:54:05 () 01:08:54 () 01:15:22 () 01:16:16
337 Jānis Grants 5866 DPD LATVIJA VZ2 V279 00:23:26 () 00:55:28 () 01:09:38 () 01:15:17 () 01:16:21
338 Ingus Mednis 5561 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V280 00:20:33 () 00:54:40 () 01:09:17 () 01:15:19 () 01:16:23
339 Linda Meire 5895 PH Print SZ1 S59 00:21:39 () 00:54:55 () 01:09:09 () 01:15:28 () 01:16:23
340 Mārtiņš Vaskis 5905 PH Print VZ2 V281 00:22:35 () 00:54:16 () 01:09:10 () 01:15:28 () 01:16:23
341 Kristers Grava 5760 VZ1 V282 00:19:39 () 00:54:01 () 01:08:39 () 01:15:19 () 01:16:25
342 Jurijs Ščetinins 5793 VZ4 V283 00:23:49 () 00:55:46 () 01:09:49 () 01:15:33 () 01:16:28
343 Edijs Dzalbs 6053 Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv VZ1 V284 00:21:43 () 00:55:07 () 01:09:44 () 01:15:26 () 01:16:29
344 Katrīna Erne 5000 Rīgas 6.vidusskola SZ1 S60 00:20:38 () 00:54:07 () 01:09:34 () 01:15:23 () 01:16:30
345 Edgars Sondors 5020 Laimīgās Beigas VZ2 V285 00:24:50 () 00:56:26 () 01:10:36 () 01:15:31 () 01:16:33
346 Donats Urtāns 6121 VANAGI VZ1 V286 00:23:47 () 00:55:44 () 01:09:55 () 01:15:43 () 01:16:33
347 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 5425 Engures sportam SZ3 S61 00:23:19 () 00:55:30 () 01:09:41 () 01:15:38 () 01:16:35
348 Henrijs Helmanis 5568 VZ1 V287 00:21:19 () 00:55:12 () 01:09:46 () 01:15:35 () 01:16:37
349 Līva Veļķere 5828 Alūksne SZ2 S62 00:20:50 () 00:54:26 () 01:08:58 () 01:15:40 () 01:16:38
350 Edgars Meijers 6136 VZ2 V288 00:23:18 () 00:56:04 () 01:10:14 () 01:15:38 () 01:16:42
351 Līga Livdāne 5954 Bioderma SZ2 S63 00:21:00 () 00:54:45 () 01:09:46 () 01:15:36 () 01:16:43
352 Timurs Friclers 5227 VZ1 V289 00:22:48 () 00:55:10 () 01:09:43 () 01:15:53 () 01:16:45
353 Kristīne Mergina 6110 SZ2 S64 00:23:01 () 00:55:21 () 01:09:50 () 01:15:51 () 01:16:48
354 Agnese Ulanova 5842 Pūre SZ2 S65 00:20:09 () 00:52:56 () 01:10:17 () 01:15:45 () 01:16:54
355 Andris Ratkus 5543 VZ2 V290 00:24:10 () 00:57:33 () 01:10:53 () 01:16:00 () 01:17:00
356 Edgars Tauteris 5351 Lidosta “Rīga” VZ2 V291 00:20:01 () 00:52:45 () 01:10:16 () 01:15:54 () 01:17:02
357 Jānis Osītis 6009 VZ2 V292 00:23:51 () 00:54:30 () 01:12:11 () 01:15:53 () 01:17:02
358 Guntars Siliņš 5629 KROKUS VZ3 V293 00:26:27 () 00:57:52 () 01:11:25 () 01:16:04 () 01:17:03
359 Edvards Jaškulis 5768 Dot IT VZ2 V294 00:22:44 () 00:55:19 () 01:09:55 () 01:15:55 () 01:17:04
360 Kaspars Rullis 5458 VZ3 V295 00:21:24 () 00:54:50 () 01:09:42 () 01:15:53 () 01:17:06
361 Sabīne Dzalba 5796 Lācis&Co SZ1 S66 00:23:06 () 00:55:18 () 01:09:45 () 01:16:04 () 01:17:08
362 Baiba Zvirbule 5043 SZ3 S67 00:22:54 () 00:56:29 () 01:10:40 () 01:16:07 () 01:17:10
363 Jānis Orinskis 6031 Dīvaiņi VZ2 V296 00:22:32 () 00:55:51 () 01:09:50 () 01:16:03 () 01:17:11
364 Andris Bogdāns 5204 VZ2 V297 00:23:53 () 00:56:14 () 01:10:52 () 01:16:10 () 01:17:13
365 Didzis Galauliņš 5287 Es un es pats VZ3 V298 00:22:34 () 00:55:43 () 01:10:14 () 01:16:13 () 01:17:17
366 Elmārs Martinsons 5691 EY VZ3 V299 00:23:02 () 00:56:47 () 01:10:41 () 01:16:17 () 01:17:22
367 Elīna Dzalbe 5378 saldus Boksa klubs SZ2 S68 00:22:30 () 00:55:38 () 01:10:24 () 01:16:23 () 01:17:24
368 Liene Zilvere 5167 Siguldas takas SZ2 S69 00:23:55 () 00:56:41 () 01:10:41 () 01:16:34 () 01:17:29
369 Kārlis Kalniņš 15477 VZ2 V300 00:25:27 () 00:57:03 () 01:11:18 () 01:16:32 () 01:17:31
370 Andris Turciņš 5891 PH Print VZ2 V301 00:22:54 () 00:55:22 () 01:10:17 () 01:16:31 () 01:17:35
371 Ervīns Lūsis 5965 Lūši VZ2 V302 00:22:12 () 00:54:44 () 01:09:30 () 01:16:30 () 01:17:35
372 Tomass Mičulis 5273 VZ1 V303 00:22:54 () 00:56:54 () 01:11:30 () 01:16:35 () 01:17:36
373 Dace Tenberga 5705 Engures sportam SZ2 S70 00:22:36 () 00:55:50 () 01:10:39 () 01:16:35 () 01:17:39
374 Emīls Liepiņš 5667 Venden VZ1 V304 00:21:34 () 00:55:33 () 01:10:34 () 01:16:44 () 01:17:47
375 Dmitrijs Vladimirovs 5593 Accenture VZ2 V305 00:21:30 () 00:54:38 () 01:12:33 () 01:16:49 () 01:17:51
376 Kaspars Vīksniņš 5052 VZ2 V306 00:24:35 () 00:57:15 () 01:11:16 () 01:16:59 () 01:17:54
377 Konstantīns Zorins 5272 ZILBER VZ2 V307 00:23:09 () 00:55:55 () 01:10:40 () 01:16:56 () 01:17:54
378 Lilija Grundmane 5337 Maratona klubs SZ4 S71 00:21:26 () 00:55:10 () 01:10:36 () 01:17:00 () 01:18:03
379 Anete Astaševska 5114 SK Katrīna SZ2 S72 00:22:11 () 00:56:10 () 01:10:46 () 01:16:58 () 01:18:05
380 Kate Dūdele 15432 Legs miserables maximus SZ2 S73 00:24:56 () 00:57:46 () 01:12:14 () 01:17:04 () 01:18:06
381 Normunds Liepiņš 5666 Venden VZ3 V308 00:21:32 () 00:55:32 () 01:10:36 () 01:16:59 () 01:18:06
382 Edmunds Mičulis 5274 VZ3 V309 00:22:59 () 00:57:05 () 01:11:30 () 01:17:10 () 01:18:10
383 Romāns Odiņecs 5040 Herbalife 24 VZ2 V310 00:25:29 () 00:57:02 () 01:10:43 () 01:17:07 () 01:18:11
384 Artūrs Miltiņš 5359 Miltiņi VZ1 V311 00:23:35 () 00:57:11 () 01:11:17 () 01:17:09 () 01:18:15
385 Andrejs Gaumigs 5603 Maratona klubs VZ4 V312 00:23:44 () 00:57:42 () 01:11:44 () 01:17:14 () 01:18:16
386 Niklāvs Ķirpis 5203 VZ1 V313 00:25:15 () 00:58:02 () 01:12:38 () 01:17:05 () 01:18:19
387 Jurģis Balodis 5249 VZ2 V314 00:23:07 () 00:56:12 () 01:10:47 () 01:17:13 () 01:18:19
388 Dzintars Sarguns 5015 PRINTFUL VZ2 V315 00:25:00 () 00:57:24 () 01:11:44 () 01:17:16 () 01:18:21
389 Gints Sala 5518 SALA VZ2 V316 00:23:35 () 00:57:13 () 01:11:41 () 01:17:18 () 01:18:24
390 Lita Sala 5520 SZ2 S74 00:23:36 () 00:57:15 () 01:11:40 () 01:17:18 () 01:18:24
391 Kristaps Brizga 6151 Olainfarm VZ2 V317 00:19:33 () 00:55:49 () 01:11:07 () 01:16:36 () 01:18:26
392 Kristaps Ceriņš 5441 RECRO/LABIMEISTARI.LV VZ2 V318 00:24:05 () 00:56:58 () 01:11:31 () 01:17:25 () 01:18:28
393 Agnese Sloka 5650 DzSK Lokomotīve SZ2 S75 00:22:14 () 00:56:36 () 01:11:23 () 01:17:28 () 01:18:28
394 Artis Līcītis 5748 VSK Noskrien VZ2 V319 00:21:43 () 00:55:29 () 01:10:45 () 01:17:17 () 01:18:30
395 Valdis Ivanovs 5817 VZ2 V320 00:23:26 () 00:57:01 () 01:11:26 () 01:17:20 () 01:18:35
396 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 6131 VZ2 V321 00:24:43 () 00:58:09 () 01:12:28 () 01:17:38 () 01:18:36
397 Lauma Ildena 5096 SZ2 S76 00:20:45 () 00:56:11 () 01:11:25 () 01:17:36 () 01:18:38
398 Janeks Briedis 5212 VZ3 V322 00:21:13 () 00:56:59 () 01:11:27 () 01:17:35 () 01:18:38
399 Dainis Vēsma 5708 VZ2 V323 00:24:07 () 00:57:19 () 01:12:09 () 01:17:50 () 01:18:41
400 Gunita Miteniece 5454 SZ2 S77 00:24:37 () 00:57:53 () 01:12:10 () 01:17:45 () 01:18:45
401 Evelīna Vasiļjeva 5840 Daugavpils Runners SZ1 S78 00:21:28 () 00:56:25 () 01:12:07 () 01:17:46 () 01:18:46
402 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 5499 Kurmis OK VZ2 V324 00:24:34 () 00:58:07 () 01:12:36 () 01:17:50 () 01:18:52
403 Kristaps Černis 6032 Bohnenkamp VZ2 V325 00:24:05 () 00:57:24 () 01:12:41 () 01:18:02 () 01:18:52
404 Mārcis Megnis 5106 VZ2 V326 00:23:04 () 00:57:09 () 01:12:11 () 01:17:56 () 01:19:01
405 Rolands Zauls 5258 Swedbank VZ2 V327 00:28:26 () 01:00:54 () 01:13:01 () 01:18:03 () 01:19:03
406 Haralds Iesalnieks 5701 VZ1 V328 00:24:12 () 00:57:56 () 01:12:09 () 01:18:10 () 01:19:06
407 Kristīne Lārmane 5417 SZ2 S79 00:23:33 () 00:57:09 () 01:11:55 () 01:17:55 () 01:19:07
408 Pēteris Hokonens 5714 VZ3 V329 00:23:13 () 00:57:04 () 01:11:43 () 01:18:02 () 01:19:08
409 Heinrihs Otomers 6001 VZ3 V330 00:22:37 () 00:57:22 () 01:12:26 () 01:18:01 () 01:19:10
410 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 5482 VZ2 V331 00:20:36 () 00:55:59 () 01:11:54 () 01:18:07 () 01:19:13
411 Linda Andersone 5854 Accenture SZ2 S80 00:23:08 () 00:57:07 () 01:11:48 () 01:18:10 () 01:19:18
412 Monika Sarva 5463 SZ2 S81 00:22:27 () 00:56:57 () 01:11:59 () 01:18:19 () 01:19:26
413 Andrejs Vasiļjevs 5299 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V332 00:23:14 () 00:58:04 () 01:12:59 () 01:18:21 () 01:19:28
414 Baiba Brakovska 5970 Selga SZ2 S82 00:21:35 () 00:56:49 () 01:11:51 () 01:18:19 () 01:19:33
415 Kaspars Kalniņš 5344 VZ2 V333 00:23:25 () 00:57:39 () 01:12:57 () 01:18:29 () 01:19:36
416 Mārcis Viļums 5381 VZ3 V334 00:23:25 () 00:57:45 () 01:12:55 () 01:18:29 () 01:19:36
417 Sergejs Tišelovičs 5224 VZ3 V335 00:23:24 () 00:57:23 () 01:12:43 () 01:18:26 () 01:19:38
418 Līga Brutāne 5430 Swedbank SZ2 S83 00:23:01 () 00:57:03 () 01:11:58 () 01:18:26 () 01:19:38
419 Māris Sardiko 5590 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv VZ2 V336 00:27:19 () 00:59:39 () 01:14:09 () 01:18:47 () 01:19:44
420 Ingars Tiltiņš 5386 VZ3 V337 00:23:00 () 00:57:13 () 01:12:27 () 01:18:51 () 01:19:45
421 Raivis Skrinda 5958 Bioderma VZ2 V338 00:21:54 () 00:57:22 () 01:12:48 () 01:18:23 () 01:19:45
422 Raimonds Spēks 5553 KROKUS VZ2 V339 00:24:08 () 00:57:36 () 01:12:51 () 01:18:45 () 01:19:47
423 Ivars Kovaļevskis 5141 VZ2 V340 00:23:55 () 00:57:37 () 01:12:42 () 01:18:54 () 01:19:50
424 Andris Riekstiņš 5481 VZ3 V341 00:22:53 () 00:57:20 () 01:12:40 () 01:18:48 () 01:19:50
425 Juris Kalnietis 5310 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V342 00:24:07 () 00:58:18 () 01:12:59 () 01:18:23 () 01:19:56
426 Dāvids Pleiers 5522 VZ1 V343 00:24:03 () 00:58:32 () 01:13:01 () 01:18:42 () 01:19:56
427 Dana Veselova 5293 Rēzeknes novads SZ2 S84 00:24:03 () 00:58:17 () 01:13:29 () 01:18:59 () 01:20:07
428 Gatis Šulcs 5668 SPARS fizio VZ2 V344 00:25:51 () 00:58:59 () 01:14:49 () 01:18:55 () 01:20:08
429 Alvis Tribockis 15453 x99/Slīterāni VZ2 V345 00:22:46 () 00:58:02 () 01:12:57 () 01:19:04 () 01:20:09
430 Matīss Siliņš 5100 VZ2 V346 00:24:29 () 00:57:59 () 01:12:56 () 01:18:53 () 01:20:11
431 Daniels Rēķis 5007 Rīgas satiksme VZ2 V347 00:25:54 () 00:59:32 () 01:14:05 () 01:19:09 () 01:20:12
432 Aigars Bergs 5137 VZ2 V348 00:24:54 () 00:58:53 () 01:13:57 () 01:19:12 () 01:20:12
433 Ritvars Karklins 5325 DNB Servisa centrs VZ2 V349 00:23:05 () 00:57:35 () 01:12:59 () 01:19:28 () 01:20:16
434 Aldis Putniņš 5869 Matisons Runner’s Club VZ2 V350 00:26:09 () 00:59:57 () 01:14:22 () 01:19:24 () 01:20:16
435 Evita Knopa 6101 Knopu ģimene SZ2 S85 00:25:33 () 00:59:15 () 01:13:48 () 01:19:16 () 01:20:20
436 Ilvars Jēčs 15489 VZ3 V351 00:24:28 () 00:57:44 () 01:12:45 () 01:19:26 () 01:20:22
437 Inese Upite-Apine 5541 SZ2 S86 00:23:02 () 00:57:56 () 01:12:55 () 01:19:25 () 01:20:23
438 Zane Matuļone 5143 Sporta centrs Jugla SZ2 S87 00:23:20 () 00:58:08 () 01:13:22 () 01:19:25 () 01:20:25
439 Gunita Kārkliņa 5857 Pauguru iekarotājas SZ2 S88 00:25:21 () 00:59:17 () 01:13:53 () 01:19:28 () 01:20:28
440 Jānis Stukuls 6078 SK Katrīna VZ2 V352 00:24:49 () 00:59:41 () 01:14:38 () 01:19:20 () 01:20:31
441 Ivars Timko 5379 Jēkabpils VZ3 V353 00:26:53 () 00:59:50 () 01:14:07 () 01:19:40 () 01:20:37
442 Linda Beldava 6095 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SZ2 S89 00:22:10 () 00:57:23 () 01:12:37 () 01:19:30 () 01:20:41
443 Valters Ķirpis 5202 VZ3 V354 00:25:15 () 00:59:20 () 01:13:54 () 01:19:40 () 01:20:42
444 Kristaps Cīpols 6045 VZ2 V355 00:22:37 () 00:57:01 () 01:12:21 () 01:19:46 () 01:20:44
445 Andrejs Petersons 5461 VZ2 V356 00:24:27 () 00:58:41 () 01:13:16 () 01:19:41 () 01:20:45
446 Ulvis Pāvuls 5941 Luminor VZ2 V357 00:28:00 () 01:00:59 () 01:14:42 () 01:19:50 () 01:20:47
447 Natālija Joničenko 6029 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SZ3 S90 00:22:30 () 00:57:21 () 01:13:28 () 01:19:47 () 01:20:55
448 Aldis Strožs 5236 VZ3 V358 00:21:41 () 00:57:12 () 01:13:09 () 01:19:52 () 01:21:00
449 Aivis Pijols 5747 VZ2 V359 00:24:49 () 00:59:34 () 01:14:27 () 01:19:59 () 01:21:01
450 Sandis Jaskans 5968 Palīdzēsim.lv VZ2 V360 00:23:39 () 00:58:10 () 01:13:13 () 01:19:47 () 01:21:01
451 Andīna Sprince 5638 SZ2 S91 00:22:40 () 00:58:37 () 01:13:53 () 01:20:01 () 01:21:07
452 Madara Ozola 5403 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S92 00:22:22 () 00:58:11 () 01:13:32 () 01:20:00 () 01:21:08
453 Raivo Pienis 15455 Patria Sportland VZ3 V361 00:22:22 () 00:58:11 () 01:13:34 () 01:20:07 () 01:21:09
454 Anatolijs Varlamovs 5489 VZ3 V362 00:24:19 () 00:59:17 () 01:14:25 () 01:20:13 () 01:21:09
455 Valters Hartpengs 5779 VZ1 V363 00:22:53 () 00:59:04 () 01:14:06 () 01:20:17 () 01:21:11
456 Jānis Māsēns 6037 VZ3 V364 00:24:18 () 00:57:57 () 01:13:16 () 01:20:05 () 01:21:13
457 Gatis Krūze 5565 MARATONA KLUBS 2009 VZ3 V365 00:22:36 () 00:58:38 () 01:14:20 () 01:20:21 () 01:21:20
458 Nauris Broks 6052 SPORTLAND VZ2 V366 00:23:40 () 00:58:05 () 01:13:26 () 01:20:18 () 01:21:20
459 Toms Auškāps 15484 VZ3 V367 00:25:34 () 00:58:33 () 01:13:57 () 01:20:14 () 01:21:22
460 Madara Tīģere-Bernharde 5595 SZ2 S93 00:22:47 () 00:58:30 () 01:14:00 () 01:20:28 () 01:21:27
461 Renārs Reiniks 5231 VZ3 V368 00:23:59 () 00:58:44 () 01:13:59 () 01:20:30 () 01:21:28
462 Igors Rižikovs 5799 Olainfarm VZ2 V369 00:27:46 () 01:01:06 () 01:15:15 () 01:20:26 () 01:21:28
463 Einārs Mednis 5706 VZ3 V370 00:25:49 () 00:59:43 () 01:14:44 () 01:20:33 () 01:21:30
464 Paula Pakule 5901 PH Print SZ2 S94 00:25:00 () 00:59:36 () 01:14:42 () 01:20:28 () 01:21:33
465 Vladimirs Isajevs 5910 VZ3 V371 00:26:07 () 01:01:02 () 01:15:19 () 01:20:44 () 01:21:37
466 Ainars Vītoliņš 5132 Kociņi VZ3 V372 00:21:36 () 00:57:40 () 01:13:24 () 01:20:35 () 01:21:38
467 Reinis Virsis - Šneiders 5573 VZ2 V373 00:26:13 () 01:00:09 () 01:14:53 () 01:20:38 () 01:21:40
468 Paula Ivanovaite 5795 SZ1 S95 00:22:21 () 00:58:34 () 01:14:04 () 01:20:39 () 01:21:44
469 Edmunds Simsons 15473 VZ2 V374 00:25:12 () 00:59:39 () 01:14:26 () 01:20:38 () 01:21:48
470 Vladimirs Kļavnieks 5150 BALTAIS VZ4 V375 00:23:32 () 00:59:01 () 01:14:03 () 01:20:51 () 01:21:50
471 Kristaps Doniks 15472 K41F VZ2 V376 00:27:31 () 01:01:30 () 01:15:29 () 01:20:41 () 01:21:50
472 Ivars Lapše 5740 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ4 V377 00:23:39 () 00:59:30 () 01:14:39 () 01:20:51 () 01:21:51
473 Iveta Hāgena 5263 KSMR Fitness Carnikava SZ3 S96 00:24:59 () 00:59:19 () 01:14:44 () 01:20:56 () 01:21:55
474 Kārlis Goldmanis 15478 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ2 V378 00:23:27 () 00:59:16 () 01:14:42 () 01:20:40 () 01:21:55
475 Vita Grūbe 5076 SZ2 S97 00:25:55 () 00:59:39 () 01:14:34 () 01:20:53 () 01:21:56
476 Ilona Šķudīte 5980 Latvijas Finieris SZ3 S98 00:22:41 () 00:58:50 () 01:14:40 () 01:20:38 () 01:21:56
477 Aivars Mozulis 6119 Engures Sportam VZ3 V379 00:24:35 () 00:59:54 () 01:15:14 () 01:21:00 () 01:21:57
478 Rinalds Zeltiņš 6130 KMKVP VZ3 V380 00:27:08 () 01:00:54 () 01:15:13 () 01:20:54 () 01:21:58
479 Santa Niedola 5070 3D Running SZ2 S99 00:23:29 () 00:58:42 () 01:14:56 () 01:20:57 () 01:22:04
480 Sandis Veidemans 5309 VZ2 V381 00:25:08 () 00:59:43 () 01:14:52 () 01:20:58 () 01:22:04
481 Evija Dilāne 5427 SZ2 S100 00:23:34 () 00:59:30 () 01:14:12 () 01:20:45 () 01:22:04
482 Mārtiņš Lūsis 5138 VZ2 V382 00:26:08 () 01:00:02 () 01:14:54 () 01:21:03 () 01:22:05
483 Kārlis Mičulis 5402 VZ2 V383 00:25:58 () 01:00:00 () 01:14:49 () 01:20:55 () 01:22:06
484 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5805 Zemgales Ziņas SZ2 S101 00:23:03 () 00:59:20 () 01:14:51 () 01:20:48 () 01:22:07
485 Inga Heidemane 6083 SK Katrīna SZ3 S102 00:26:24 () 01:00:05 () 01:14:40 () 01:21:04 () 01:22:09
486 Laura Valaine 5922 SZ2 S103 00:24:48 () 00:59:49 () 01:15:12 () 01:21:13 () 01:22:19
487 Nora Baranovska 5153 VSK Burkānciems & Co SZ3 S104 00:26:33 () 01:00:14 () 01:15:13 () 01:21:26 () 01:22:22
488 Marta Liepiņa 5166 SZ2 S105 00:26:33 () 01:00:14 () 01:15:12 () 01:21:26 () 01:22:22
489 Katrīna Rožkalna 15468 SZ2 S106 00:27:40 () 01:01:50 () 01:15:56 () 01:21:27 () 01:22:22
490 Krišjānis Pinka 5776 Legs Miserables VZ2 V384 00:24:35 () 00:59:42 () 01:15:23 () 01:21:18 () 01:22:23
491 Liene Paula Tovkiņa 6070 Lynxdojo SZ2 S107 00:22:54 () 00:59:24 () 01:14:44 () 01:21:17 () 01:22:25
492 Sabīne Metāla 6118 SZ2 S108 00:26:19 () 01:00:31 () 01:16:03 () 01:21:23 () 01:22:28
493 Ina Eigenfelde 6158 Mansardi SZ2 S109 00:26:28 () 01:00:44 () 01:15:48 () 01:21:33 () 01:22:32
494 Arnis Sloka 5453 Swedbank VZ2 V385 00:24:50 () 01:00:18 () 01:16:05 () 01:21:30 () 01:22:35
495 Andrejs Platacis 6000 Kvikworks VZ2 V386 00:25:29 () 00:59:41 () 01:14:54 () 01:21:37 () 01:22:36
496 Daiga Siliņa 5794 SZ1 S110 00:26:00 () 01:00:29 () 01:15:50 () 01:21:39 () 01:22:50
497 Ulvis Trēgers 5282 EY VZ2 V387 00:23:51 () 00:59:42 () 01:15:13 () 01:21:40 () 01:22:51
498 Vineta Veisberga 5493 Saldus boksa klubs SZ3 S111 00:25:22 () 01:00:23 () 01:15:14 () 01:21:52 () 01:22:55
499 Jānis Agrums 6022 BALTMA VZ2 V388 00:24:49 () 00:59:38 () 01:14:59 () 01:21:55 () 01:22:55
500 Valdis Sirsniņš 5237 VZ4 V389 00:22:10 () 00:58:36 () 01:15:02 () 01:21:41 () 01:22:57
501 Jānis Baltiņš 5631 Olainfarm VZ2 V390 00:25:07 () 01:00:17 () 01:15:54 () 01:21:56 () 01:22:59
502 Kristaps Radvilavičs 5097 3D Running VZ2 V391 00:24:53 () 01:00:06 () 01:14:59 () 01:21:52 () 01:23:01
503 Jānis Krastiņš 5125 VZ2 V392 00:25:18 () 01:00:12 () 01:15:45 () 01:22:09 () 01:23:07
504 Andrejs Kirma 5697 VZ2 V393 00:24:29 () 01:00:28 () 01:15:11 () 01:22:00 () 01:23:07
505 Uldis Zīle 5733 VSK Noskrien VZ4 V394 00:23:25 () 00:59:37 () 01:15:30 () 01:21:59 () 01:23:08
506 Monika Lemese 5652 LSC SZ3 S112 00:23:37 () 01:00:25 () 01:15:29 () 01:21:51 () 01:23:10
507 Mihails Grigorjevs 5300 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V395 00:24:13 () 01:00:01 () 01:15:53 () 01:22:02 () 01:23:11
508 Diāna Lauska 5526 DPD LATVIJA SZ2 S113 00:28:48 () 01:02:14 () 01:16:10 () 01:22:10 () 01:23:15
509 Gints Žumburs 5255 VZ3 V396 00:23:29 () 00:59:07 () 01:15:21 () 01:21:59 () 01:23:18
510 Dace Liepiņa 5592 SZ3 S114 00:22:10 () 00:58:57 () 01:15:01 () 01:22:18 () 01:23:20
511 Leo Vīksna 5927 VZ3 V397 00:25:52 () 01:00:51 () 01:16:07 () 01:22:17 () 01:23:21
512 Imants Germs 15444 VZ2 V398 00:23:19 () 00:59:40 () 01:15:53 () 01:22:33 () 01:23:23
513 Ints Vovers 6093 VZ2 V399 00:27:54 () 01:01:49 () 01:17:22 () 01:22:24 () 01:23:24
514 Aivars Beldavs 5514 VZ3 V400 00:25:52 () 01:01:14 () 01:16:50 () 01:22:18 () 01:23:25
515 Gunita Balode 5116 SZ2 S115 00:24:23 () 01:00:15 () 01:16:30 () 01:22:20 () 01:23:28
516 Miks Eglitis 5615 Accenture VZ2 V401 00:26:15 () 01:01:49 () 01:17:44 () 01:22:25 () 01:23:30
517 Jānis Skamanis 5888 VZ2 V402 00:24:44 () 01:00:55 () 01:15:53 () 01:22:27 () 01:23:30
518 Līga Novokšanova 5532 Swedbank SZ2 S116 00:23:36 () 00:59:52 () 01:15:07 () 01:22:29 () 01:23:31
519 Roberts Ramba 6138 VZ2 V403 00:26:23 () 01:00:56 () 01:16:28 () 01:22:30 () 01:23:34
520 Jānis Sēkliņš 5268 VZ3 V404 00:23:54 () 00:59:45 () 01:15:41 () 01:22:20 () 01:23:37
521 Anita Urkauska 5243 SZ2 S117 00:23:05 () 00:59:52 () 01:16:06 () 01:22:35 () 01:23:40
522 Aleksejs Vorobjovs 5338 Infogram VZ2 V405 00:24:19 () 01:00:44 () 01:16:34 () 01:22:53 () 01:23:41
523 Uldis Salna 5872 VZ2 V406 00:27:36 () 01:01:37 () 01:17:45 () 01:22:40 () 01:23:41
524 Dārijs Rozenblats 5357 VZ1 V407 00:26:13 () 01:01:16 () 01:16:29 () 01:22:50 () 01:23:44
525 Kārlis Birģelis 15445 VZ3 V408 00:27:11 () 01:01:19 () 01:17:04 () 01:22:51 () 01:23:46
526 Diana Elizabete Daukste 5886 SZ1 S118 00:24:33 () 01:01:02 () 01:17:12 () 01:22:49 () 01:23:49
527 Lāsma Malta 5181 Viļāni SZ3 S119 00:24:16 () 00:59:44 () 01:15:41 () 01:22:39 () 01:23:50
528 Jānis Sprincis 5637 VZ2 V409 00:23:22 () 01:00:13 () 01:16:32 () 01:22:46 () 01:23:53
529 Kristīne Balanasa 5206 Virsotne/MARMOT SZ3 S120 00:25:34 () 01:00:42 () 01:16:42 () 01:22:49 () 01:23:54
530 Jevgenijs Sološičs 5873 Accenture VZ2 V410 00:27:41 () 01:02:15 () 01:17:34 () 01:22:59 () 01:23:55
531 Rinalds Rūsis 5945 Luminor VZ2 V411 00:28:33 () 01:02:14 () 01:17:27 () 01:23:02 () 01:23:55
532 Jēkabs Majors 5676 Accenture VZ2 V412 00:24:59 () 01:00:26 () 01:16:33 () 01:22:39 () 01:23:57
533 Mārtiņš Krūklis 6094 K4IF Team VZ2 V413 00:26:35 () 01:02:02 () 01:17:07 () 01:22:52 () 01:23:57
534 Anete Ozoliņa 5333 SZ2 S121 00:25:07 () 01:00:31 () 01:16:29 () 01:23:00 () 01:23:58
535 Gints Dreija 5986 SPORTLAND VZ1 V414 00:21:12 () 00:59:47 () 01:16:02 () 01:22:45 () 01:24:00
536 Jānis Šulcs 5113 Šulcu ciems VZ2 V415 00:28:08 () 01:01:49 () 01:16:48 () 01:22:59 () 01:24:05
537 Zane Pakalniece 15426 Džastins, Buks un Liene SZ3 S122 00:27:10 () 01:01:35 () 01:17:17 () 01:23:00 () 01:24:08
538 Artūrs Jauntēvs 15436 VZ2 V416 00:27:10 () 01:01:36 () 01:17:18 () 01:22:58 () 01:24:09
539 Vilmārs Mangalis 5644 Pēdējā elpa VZ2 V417 00:24:25 () 01:00:36 () 01:16:35 () 01:23:05 () 01:24:10
540 Didzis Dobelis 6027 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VZ2 V418 00:26:26 () 01:01:28 () 01:17:08 () 01:23:10 () 01:24:13
541 Rūdolfs Rutkovskis 5292 VZ2 V419 00:22:13 () 00:59:19 () 01:16:46 () 01:23:11 () 01:24:16
542 Klāvs Eglītis 15423 VZ2 V420 00:25:07 () 01:01:43 () 01:17:36 () 01:23:00 () 01:24:17
543 Ameli Mazure 6128 Zoorbagan SZ1 S123 00:24:05 () 01:01:38 () 01:17:11 () 01:23:22 () 01:24:20
544 Viesturs Tohvs 5781 VZ3 V421 00:24:11 () 01:00:52 () 01:16:51 () 01:22:18 () 01:24:21
545 Dina Zūdiņa 5783 SZ3 S124 00:24:11 () 01:00:50 () 01:16:52 () 01:23:05 () 01:24:21
546 Iveta Kalēja 6019 SZ2 S125 00:24:11 () 01:00:51 () 01:16:51 () 01:23:04 () 01:24:21
547 Jānis Krēsliņš 5260 Swedbank VZ2 V422 00:24:25 () 01:01:13 () 01:16:47 () 01:23:12 () 01:24:26
548 Edgars Krastiņš 5736 Daba mūs sauc VZ2 V423 00:22:34 () 00:59:55 () 01:16:24 () 01:23:16 () 01:24:27
549 Roberts Bondarenko 6073 VZ1 V424 00:27:09 () 01:02:06 () 01:17:28 () 01:23:23 () 01:24:27
550 Ralfs Miļušis 5384 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V425 00:22:23 () 01:00:24 () 01:16:47 () 01:23:30 () 01:24:29
551 Inese Cīrule 5513 Biznesa parks ABAVA SZ2 S126 00:26:26 () 01:02:11 () 01:17:49 () 01:23:34 () 01:24:31
552 Iveta Stūrīte 5195 SZ2 S127 00:23:31 () 01:00:25 () 01:16:19 () 01:23:36 () 01:24:33
553 Irēna Gedroviča 5577 Jaunmārupe skrien /VSK Noskrien SZ2 S128 00:23:56 () 01:01:15 () 01:17:20 () 01:23:33 () 01:24:33
554 Dina Gira 6026 SZ3 S129 00:25:40 () 01:01:31 () 01:17:16 () 01:23:21 () 01:24:33
555 Laine Vilcāne 5867 DPD LATVIJA SZ1 S130 00:24:57 () 01:01:31 () 01:17:06 () 01:23:27 () 01:24:34
556 Rūdolfs Krūklis 6025 K41F VZ2 V426 00:28:06 () 01:02:46 () 01:17:46 () 01:23:27 () 01:24:34
557 Asnate Vanaga 6048 Gjensidige SZ2 S131 00:27:10 () 01:02:33 () 01:17:53 () 01:23:31 () 01:24:34
558 Rūdolfs Kļaviņš 6047 Gjensidige VZ2 V427 00:27:05 () 01:02:32 () 01:17:54 () 01:23:31 () 01:24:36
559 Annika Nelsone 5194 SZ2 S132 00:27:23 () 01:02:20 () 01:17:54 () 01:23:40 () 01:24:39
560 Sanita Jolanta Draudiņa 5320 SZ2 S133 00:25:46 () 01:01:42 () 01:17:29 () 01:23:30 () 01:24:42
561 Agnese Irbīte 5169 Lidosta "Rīga" SZ2 S134 00:24:36 () 01:01:59 () 01:17:45 () 01:23:36 () 01:24:43
562 Dace Jukuma 5004 SUBARU AD REM Auto SZ2 S135 00:23:01 () 01:00:47 () 01:17:24 () 01:23:36 () 01:24:46
563 Jānis Brēde 5479 VZ2 V428 00:26:52 () 01:02:45 () 01:17:57 () 01:23:43 () 01:24:49
564 Evita Zemlīte 5434 SZ3 S136 00:25:52 () 01:01:54 () 01:17:39 () 01:23:39 () 01:24:51
565 Roberts Pūgulis 6012 VZ3 V429 00:25:28 () 01:02:19 () 01:18:08 () 01:23:41 () 01:24:56
566 Diāna Krastiņa 5322 Daba mūs sauc SZ2 S137 00:25:22 () 01:01:37 () 01:17:52 () 01:23:54 () 01:24:59
567 Mārtiņš Dambis 5880 INSALVO VZ2 V430 00:26:42 () 01:02:40 () 01:19:01 () 01:23:46 () 01:25:01
568 Saiva Sokolova 5275 SZ3 S138 00:25:33 () 01:01:15 () 01:17:26 () 01:23:58 () 01:25:03
569 Santa Birģele 6023 VSK Noskrien SZ2 S139 00:25:50 () 01:01:57 () 01:17:55 () 01:23:57 () 01:25:07
570 Zane Dankbāre 5112 SZ1 S140 00:23:03 () 01:00:46 () 01:17:20 () 01:24:01 () 01:25:08
571 Elīna Stūrīte 5226 SZ2 S141 00:28:55 () 01:03:47 () 01:18:16 () 01:24:01 () 01:25:13
572 Normunds Ermičs 5124 Ķegums VZ3 V431 00:26:14 () 01:01:03 () 01:16:44 () 01:24:03 () 01:25:14
573 Aivars Grīnbergs 5690 VZ2 V432 00:29:03 () 01:03:22 () 01:18:33 () 01:24:15 () 01:25:15
574 Simona Helmane 5566 SZ1 S142 00:25:31 () 01:02:12 () 01:17:42 () 01:24:10 () 01:25:17
575 Mārtiņš Smalkais 5586 EY VZ2 V433 00:24:56 () 01:01:29 () 01:17:46 () 01:24:06 () 01:25:18
576 Jānis Gržibovskis 6006 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V434 00:30:01 () 01:05:03 () 01:20:22 () 01:24:10 () 01:25:18
577 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 5056 SZ2 S143 00:25:30 () 01:02:08 () 01:18:09 () 01:24:11 () 01:25:26
578 Reinis Bileskalns 6059 VZ2 V435 00:27:38 () 01:03:54 () 01:18:46 () 01:24:25 () 01:25:28
579 Dainis Sakalausks 5030 Vudlande VZ3 V436 00:28:47 () 01:04:29 () 01:19:03 () 01:24:42 () 01:25:37
580 Aigars Ķauķītis 5411 VZ2 V437 00:23:02 () 00:59:51 () 01:16:43 () 01:24:25 () 01:25:40
581 Ņikita Šikins 5893 VZ1 V438 00:27:40 () 01:03:39 () 01:19:04 () 01:24:35 () 01:25:40
582 Laine Else 5419 SIA Joker Ltd. SZ2 S144 00:26:15 () 01:02:52 () 01:17:57 () 01:24:38 () 01:25:41
583 Mārīte Revizore 6061 SZ3 S145 00:25:53 () 01:01:52 () 01:17:39 () 01:24:28 () 01:25:41
584 Edgars Marcinkevičs 5205 Lidosta "Rīga" VZ2 V439 00:22:28 () 01:00:20 () 01:17:50 () 01:24:43 () 01:25:44
585 Janis Markovs 5538 Āģītis VZ3 V440 00:30:08 () 01:04:36 () 01:18:56 () 01:24:40 () 01:25:44
586 Uldis Gailītis 5973 VZ2 V441 00:26:00 () 01:02:50 () 01:19:28 () 01:24:38 () 01:25:44
587 Aivis Siliņš 5101 VZ2 V442 00:25:02 () 01:01:45 () 01:18:01 () 01:24:40 () 01:25:48
588 Dainis Driņķis 5410 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ3 V443 00:24:05 () 01:00:56 () 01:17:48 () 01:24:53 () 01:25:48
589 Arta Purina 5755 SZ2 S146 00:26:25 () 01:02:12 () 01:18:06 () 01:24:40 () 01:25:48
590 Baiba Juruša 5703 Pauguru iekarotājas SZ2 S147 00:26:29 () 01:02:07 () 01:18:14 () 01:24:49 () 01:25:52
591 Arturs Svekris 5860 DPD LATVIJA VZ3 V444 00:27:21 () 01:03:08 () 01:18:31 () 01:24:44 () 01:25:52
592 Anete Bruževica 5942 Luminor SZ3 S148 00:24:07 () 01:01:40 () 01:18:17 () 01:24:51 () 01:25:52
593 Sarmīte Zommere 5198 SZ2 S149 00:22:38 () 01:00:20 () 01:17:12 () 01:24:47 () 01:25:55
594 Karīna Skribe 5156 Lidosta “Rīga” SZ2 S150 00:29:44 () 01:04:27 () 01:19:21 () 01:24:52 () 01:25:56
595 Vladislavs Zinovskis 5752 MOREX.LV VZ2 V445 00:26:50 () 01:02:51 () 01:18:34 () 01:25:02 () 01:25:56
596 Valdis Salmiņš 5087 VZ2 V446 00:26:51 () 01:02:53 () 01:18:51 () 01:24:38 () 01:25:57
597 Kristīne Markus 5900 kristne.markus@gmail.com SZ2 S151 00:28:39 () 01:03:17 () 01:19:00 () 01:24:48 () 01:25:58
598 Kristīne Vilciņa 5957 Bioderma SZ1 S152 00:21:28 () 01:01:02 () 01:17:37 () 01:24:59 () 01:26:02
599 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 5596 VZ2 V447 00:26:28 () 01:02:17 () 01:18:11 () 01:25:04 () 01:26:05
600 Zane Martinsone 5126 SZ2 S153 00:25:37 () 01:02:52 () 01:18:56 () 01:25:07 () 01:26:06
601 Iuliia Filippovich 5525 SZ2 S154 00:27:15 () 01:03:38 () 01:18:40 () 01:25:12 () 01:26:07
602 Līva Leimane 5103 SZ2 S155 00:26:45 () 01:03:06 () 01:18:45 () 01:25:06 () 01:26:12
603 Inese Pētersone 5944 Luminor SZ2 S156 00:24:07 () 01:01:40 () 01:18:17 () 01:24:52 () 01:26:12
604 Krists Pakulis 6034 DOBELE VZ2 V448 00:24:56 () 01:02:25 () 01:18:38 () 01:25:08 () 01:26:12
605 Marija Graudiņa 5508 SZ2 S157 00:29:51 () 01:05:24 () 01:19:48 () 01:25:09 () 01:26:13
606 Kristīne Slaidiņa 6071 Baldones skriešanas komanda SZ2 S158 00:24:59 () 01:02:18 () 01:18:17 () 01:25:10 () 01:26:19
607 Liene Sirmā 5401 SZ2 S159 00:25:32 () 01:02:01 () 01:18:13 () 01:25:16 () 01:26:20
608 Sintija Sproģe 5917 Aizkraukle SZ2 S160 00:24:16 () 01:02:00 () 01:18:12 () 01:25:15 () 01:26:20
609 Kaspars Soida 5622 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V449 00:30:59 () 01:05:18 () 01:20:09 () 01:25:18 () 01:26:21
610 Rihards Akimovs 5852 COK SILVA VZ3 V450 00:25:21 () 01:02:23 () 01:18:19 () 01:25:06 () 01:26:24
611 Aija Smalkā 5862 SZ2 S161 00:25:10 () 01:02:35 () 01:18:43 () 01:25:13 () 01:26:24
612 Ieva Ziemele 5992 RL Grupa SZ2 S162 00:26:40 () 01:03:02 () 01:18:53 () 01:25:15 () 01:26:24
613 Gunārs Valinks 15482 Firma L4 VZ3 V451 00:27:29 () 01:03:21 () 01:19:22 () 01:25:19 () 01:26:24
614 Diāna Gavare 5616 Drellīši SZ2 S163 00:27:57 () 01:03:45 () 01:19:32 () 01:25:22 () 01:26:29
615 Kristīne Stendzeniece 5332 SZ2 S164 00:23:47 () 01:01:03 () 01:17:47 () 01:25:13 () 01:26:30
616 Valdis Meirēns 5572 Gjensidige VZ2 V452 00:27:57 () 01:03:46 () 01:19:32 () 01:25:20 () 01:26:30
617 Eduards Skujiņš 6146 VZ2 V453 00:27:34 () 01:03:23 () 01:19:03 () 01:25:32 () 01:26:32
618 Jānis Kazāks 6092 VZ2 V454 00:24:30 () 01:03:03 () 01:19:38 () 01:25:33 () 01:26:35
619 Hugo Jermaks 5811 Laimeskoks VZ1 V455 00:27:50 () 01:04:47 () 01:19:20 () 01:25:32 () 01:26:37
620 Aivis Štemmers 5539 SK Pūre VZ2 V456 00:27:19 () 01:03:16 () 01:19:47 () 01:25:11 () 01:26:40
621 Līga Everte 5387 SZ2 S165 00:24:47 () 01:02:16 () 01:18:36 () 01:25:26 () 01:26:41
622 Ainārs Leimanis 5836 TRX Cēsis VZ4 V457 00:25:11 () 01:02:41 () 01:18:54 () 01:25:34 () 01:26:43
623 Ilona Viļumsone 6088 AkmensDizains.lv SZ3 S166 00:24:47 () 01:02:51 () 01:18:56 () 01:25:52 () 01:26:50
624 Ivars Pirktiņš 5908 VZ2 V458 00:26:23 () 01:02:49 () 01:18:47 () 01:25:49 () 01:26:51
625 Ināra Rube 5159 SK KATRĪNA SZ4 S167 00:26:34 () 01:03:11 () 01:19:19 () 01:25:42 () 01:26:52
626 Gints Fjodorovs 5507 AMSERV VZ3 V459 00:24:17 () 01:02:28 () 01:18:41 () 01:25:54 () 01:26:54
627 Ruta Mālniece 5678 AkmensDizains.lv SZ2 S168 00:23:50 () 01:02:44 () 01:19:07 () 01:25:52 () 01:26:55
628 Iluta Sprukule 5200 SZ1 S169 00:22:36 () 01:02:39 () 01:18:50 () 01:25:57 () 01:27:01
629 Sanita Mazure 5336 Legs Miserables SZ2 S170 00:25:16 () 01:02:46 () 01:19:01 () 01:25:57 () 01:27:09
630 Agnese Žukova 5228 Olainfarm SZ2 S171 00:26:48 () 01:03:56 () 01:19:35 () 01:26:05 () 01:27:13
631 Viktors Griņevičs 5932 ABC software VZ3 V460 00:25:53 () 01:02:57 () 01:19:12 () 01:26:17 () 01:27:15
632 Marina Kaže 5406 Auces aeroklubs SZ2 S172 00:26:37 () 01:03:50 () 01:20:24 () 01:26:07 () 01:27:25
633 Estere Romanovska 6082 Olainfarm SZ1 S173 00:27:21 () 01:04:40 () 01:19:35 () 01:26:22 () 01:27:25
634 Katrin Tänav 5448 JK Sarma SZ3 S174 00:24:00 () 01:02:10 () 01:18:51 () 01:26:25 () 01:27:29
635 Jānis Nulle 6148 ind. VZ2 V461 00:37:15 () 01:07:17 () 01:20:48 () 01:26:25 () 01:27:31
636 Ilona Svekre 5003 SZ2 S175 00:27:28 () 01:04:00 () 01:20:33 () 01:26:26 () 01:27:35
637 Zemgus Eglītis 5250 VZ2 V462 00:24:59 () 01:03:24 () 01:19:35 () 01:26:30 () 01:27:37
638 Jurijs Nazarovs 5035 VZ2 V463 00:28:33 () 01:04:34 () 01:20:03 () 01:26:36 () 01:27:38
639 Zane Letapure - Neļķe 6050 SPORTLAND SZ2 S176 00:28:36 () 01:05:05 () 01:20:16 () 01:26:45 () 01:27:50
640 Oskars Rozenblats 5371 VZ2 V464 00:26:38 () 01:04:19 () 01:19:55 () 01:26:44 () 01:27:52
641 Mihails Zinčenko 5439 VZ2 V465 00:27:30 () 01:05:06 () 01:20:33 () 01:26:54 () 01:27:54
642 Anda Voicisa 5743 SZ2 S177 00:27:43 () 01:04:37 () 01:20:09 () 01:26:55 () 01:27:57
643 Emīls Mūrēns 6125 VZ1 V466 00:23:35 () 00:57:16 () 01:17:41 () 01:26:03 () 01:28:07
644 Jānis Dainis 6041 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ4 V467 00:26:20 () 01:03:52 () 01:21:30 () 01:26:58 () 01:28:08
645 Sonora Balode 6065 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija SZ1 S178 00:24:11 () 01:02:37 () 01:19:31 () 01:27:04 () 01:28:09
646 Roberts Neilands 5145 DZĒRBENES GALDNIECĪBA VZ3 V468 00:23:13 () 01:01:14 () 01:18:58 () 01:26:58 () 01:28:10
647 Ieva Kiseļeva 5949 Luminor SZ2 S179 00:26:11 () 01:03:50 () 01:19:51 () 01:27:05 () 01:28:12
648 Peep Ristmägi 5465 VZ4 V469 00:24:10 () 01:03:02 () 01:19:55 () 01:27:03 () 01:28:17
649 Vladislavs Sarkans 6005 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V470 00:19:59 () 00:58:53 () 01:18:45 () 01:27:02 () 01:28:19
650 Lelde Sarma 5290 SZ2 S180 00:23:40 () 01:02:05 () 01:19:10 () 01:27:01 () 01:28:22
651 Rolands Šusts 5588 VZ2 V471 00:26:19 () 01:03:46 () 01:19:52 () 01:27:19 () 01:28:22
652 Inga Ziediņa 5964 Maratona klubs SZ3 S181 00:27:47 () 01:04:49 () 01:21:17 () 01:27:14 () 01:28:23
653 Agnese Liepiņa 5751 SZ2 S182 00:27:42 () 01:05:46 () 01:21:31 () 01:27:27 () 01:28:27
654 Līva Līce 5365 SZ2 S183 00:28:38 () 01:05:46 () 01:21:20 () 01:27:27 () 01:28:28
655 Zane Davidsone 5117 SZ2 S184 00:27:21 () 01:03:58 () 01:20:03 () 01:27:24 () 01:28:34
656 Ģirts Jaunzems 5756 VZ2 V472 00:26:01 () 01:03:17 () 01:20:03 () 01:27:34 () 01:28:37
657 Kaspars Salenieks 5878 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V473 00:28:11 () 01:05:53 () 01:21:40 () 01:27:39 () 01:28:45
658 Igors Matjola 6043 Visma Labs VZ2 V474 00:30:36 () 01:07:00 () 01:22:03 () 01:27:45 () 01:28:47
659 Guntars Priede 15435 VZ2 V475 00:27:46 () 01:04:43 () 01:21:35 () 01:27:55 () 01:28:49
660 Jurijs Šlamovs 5431 Emergn #optimized4running VZ3 V476 00:29:24 () 01:06:16 () 01:21:47 () 01:27:44 () 01:28:50
661 Sanita Adamoviča 15480 SZ2 S185 00:26:24 () 01:04:26 () 01:20:51 () 01:27:43 () 01:28:51
662 Jānis Vītiņš 5885 Klinšu ērgļi VZ3 V477 00:25:06 () 01:03:05 () 01:19:37 () 01:27:55 () 01:28:56
663 Linards Birznieks 5887 VZ2 V478 00:26:53 () 01:04:08 () 01:21:13 () 01:27:59 () 01:28:58
664 Inga Vīksna 5135 Kocēnu MTB SZ3 S186 00:24:55 () 01:03:26 () 01:20:35 () 01:27:49 () 01:28:59
665 Juris Seglenieks 5429 VZ3 V479 00:29:21 () 01:07:04 () 01:21:50 () 01:27:53 () 01:29:01
666 Arvils Pekuless 15427 VZ2 V480 00:27:59 () 01:04:33 () 01:21:01 () 01:27:47 () 01:29:03
667 Matīss Līcis 5865 DPD LATVIJA VZ2 V481 00:24:33 () 01:02:39 () 01:20:21 () 01:27:51 () 01:29:04
668 Toms Galins 5785 DNB Servisa centrs VZ2 V482 00:31:33 () 01:07:53 () 01:22:42 () 01:28:11 () 01:29:07
669 Jautrīte Pluša 6143 SZ2 S187 00:24:59 () 01:03:51 () 01:20:23 () 01:27:53 () 01:29:08
670 Uldis Reinicāns 6003 VZ3 V483 00:26:25 () 01:06:01 () 01:22:13 () 01:28:03 () 01:29:10
671 Teo Jermaks 5812 Laimeskoks VZ1 V484 00:30:06 () 01:07:44 () 01:23:23 () 01:28:19 () 01:29:12
672 Jurģis Jurčenko 15487 VZ2 V485 00:26:08 () 01:04:52 () 01:21:36 () 01:28:06 () 01:29:12
673 Artūrs Millers 5874 ABC software VZ2 V486 00:27:45 () 01:04:14 () 01:20:19 () 01:28:12 () 01:29:16
674 Dagnija Deglava 5092 SZ2 S188 00:30:10 () 01:06:30 () 01:22:16 () 01:28:20 () 01:29:20
675 Ieva Vītola 5093 SZ2 S189 00:30:11 () 01:06:30 () 01:22:16 () 01:28:19 () 01:29:20
676 Andrejs Movļaiko 5171 VZ2 V487 00:30:26 () 01:07:25 () 01:22:52 () 01:28:36 () 01:29:28
677 Kaspars Vilcāns 5470 VZ2 V488 00:26:11 () 01:05:48 () 01:21:49 () 01:28:19 () 01:29:29
678 Didzis Krīgers 5924 VZ4 V489 00:26:13 () 01:04:32 () 01:21:18 () 01:28:22 () 01:29:30
679 Valērijs Arbuzovs 5343 VZ3 V490 00:26:11 () 01:02:51 () 01:19:52 () 01:28:05 () 01:29:32
680 Ilze Rudovica 15454 SZ2 S190 00:27:43 () 01:05:23 () 01:21:31 () 01:28:23 () 01:29:34
681 Baiba Zadraka 5054 SZ3 S191 00:30:25 () 01:06:38 () 01:22:25 () 01:28:38 () 01:29:37
682 Lija Krieva 5707 William Jones SZ2 S192 00:28:28 () 01:06:15 () 01:21:27 () 01:28:31 () 01:29:38
683 Dace Saveiko 15424 SZ2 S193 00:26:34 () 01:05:50 () 01:21:53 () 01:28:41 () 01:29:41
684 Ance Bičuka 5575 SZ2 S194 00:28:34 () 01:06:07 () 01:21:58 () 01:28:38 () 01:29:44
685 Jānis Zvirbulis 5149 Smūtijs VZ2 V491 00:30:26 () 01:06:32 () 01:22:34 () 01:28:56 () 01:29:49
686 Katrīna Kosmačeva 5146 Smūtijs SZ2 S195 00:30:26 () 01:06:34 () 01:22:34 () 01:28:57 () 01:29:50
687 Oskars Lūsis 5809 Laimeskoks VZ2 V492 00:30:06 () 01:07:55 () 01:23:25 () 01:28:49 () 01:29:51
688 Ilgvars Bebrišs 5848 SK Katrīna VZ4 V493 00:27:35 () 01:06:32 () 01:23:56 () 01:28:51 () 01:29:51
689 Mārtiņš Balodis 6154 VZ3 V494 00:28:35 () 01:06:09 () 01:22:25 () 01:28:47 () 01:29:52
690 Sandra Balode 6155 SZ3 S196 00:28:35 () 01:06:12 () 01:22:28 () 01:28:47 () 01:29:52
691 Sarmīte Jermolova 5619 SZ2 S197 00:24:48 () 01:04:16 () 01:21:43 () 01:28:50 () 01:29:53
692 Māra Zepa 5408 SZ3 S198 00:25:09 () 01:04:06 () 01:21:39 () 01:28:42 () 01:29:58
693 Zane Brokāne 5281 Matisons runner's club SZ2 S199 00:26:23 () 01:04:42 () 01:21:29 () 01:28:54 () 01:30:02
694 John Aage Andersen 5312 Atea Global Services VZ4 V495 00:28:40 () 01:06:12 () 01:23:08 () 01:28:51 () 01:30:03
695 Rihards Djadela 5856 Aldaris Go VZ2 V496 00:26:47 () 01:06:02 () 01:22:45 () 01:28:52 () 01:30:06
696 Anna Klēšmite 7036 SZ2 S200 00:27:33 () 01:06:07 () 01:22:32 () 01:28:58 () 01:30:06
697 Anete Vilne 7035 SZ2 S201 00:27:29 () 01:06:08 () 01:22:33 () 01:28:58 () 01:30:07
698 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 5262 New village Workout VZ2 V497 00:28:06 () 01:06:19 () 01:23:17 () 01:28:52 () 01:30:10
699 Erlands Krivāns 5570 VZ2 V498 00:29:40 () 01:06:55 () 01:22:41 () 01:29:07 () 01:30:13
700 Emīls Kuningass 5737 VZ2 V499 00:25:39 () 01:05:08 () 01:21:51 () 01:29:09 () 01:30:15
701 Līga Hartpenga 7337 SZ3 S202 00:24:32 () 01:05:04 () 01:21:57 () 01:29:06 () 01:30:16
702 Jānis Kaupers 5527 DPD LATVIJA VZ2 V500 00:26:22 () 01:05:25 () 01:22:10 () 01:29:07 () 01:30:18
703 Laura Dzepuka 5801 Zemgales Ziņas SZ1 S203 00:26:17 () 01:06:33 () 01:22:53 () 01:29:20 () 01:30:19
704 Olga Izinkēviča 5368 SZ2 S204 00:28:38 () 01:06:24 () 01:22:54 () 01:29:11 () 01:30:20
705 Vitalijs Ozornins 5010 RiskFocus VZ2 V501 00:26:18 () 01:04:48 () 01:22:27 () 01:29:20 () 01:30:25
706 Emīls Stūrītis 5366 VZ1 V502 00:25:11 () 01:05:30 () 01:22:48 () 01:29:15 () 01:30:25
707 Rolands Štrehers 5632 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā VZ2 V503 00:29:26 () 01:07:30 () 01:24:51 () 01:29:02 () 01:30:29
708 Reičela Markovska 5732 SZ1 S205 00:23:32 () 01:05:02 () 01:22:21 () 01:29:21 () 01:30:29
709 Karīna Mamedova 5938 Daugavpils Runners SZ2 S206 00:26:35 () 01:06:10 () 01:22:57 () 01:29:26 () 01:30:31
710 Ruslans Mamedovs 6142 Daugavpils Runners VZ2 V504 00:26:35 () 01:06:11 () 01:22:56 () 01:27:01 () 01:30:32
711 Ulla Bogdanoviča 5271 OldSnails SZ2 S207 00:29:03 () 01:06:56 () 01:22:54 () 01:29:26 () 01:30:33
712 Nikola Apsīte 5558 2KOKI SZ1 S208 00:27:56 () 01:06:08 () 01:22:44 () 01:29:26 () 01:30:35
713 Inese Miltiņa 5822 SZ3 S209 00:25:25 () 01:05:29 () 01:22:13 () 01:29:25 () 01:30:36
714 Ivonna Stefanišina 5951 Luminor SZ2 S210 00:25:25 () 01:05:22 () 01:22:32 () 01:29:37 () 01:30:51
715 Inese Meldere 5152 SZ2 S211 00:27:48 () 01:05:49 () 01:23:14 () 01:29:44 () 01:30:52
716 Inga Nartiša 5529 MAILIGEN SZ2 S212 00:28:32 () 01:06:38 () 01:23:21 () 01:29:49 () 01:30:53
717 Kristīne Kuduma 5269 SZ2 S213 00:30:26 () 01:07:44 () 01:23:45 () 01:29:58 () 01:30:59
718 Marta Anna Barisa 5480 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme SZ2 S214 00:24:31 () 01:04:58 () 01:22:06 () 01:29:50 () 01:30:59
719 Helēna Gabrāne 5104 SK MĒS / JS Dream Team SZ1 S215 00:26:46 () 01:06:14 () 01:23:20 () 01:29:57 () 01:31:00
720 Ieva Ozoliņa 5961 AkmensDizains.lv SZ2 S216 00:30:47 () 01:08:39 () 01:24:03 () 01:30:01 () 01:31:00
721 Zanda Kokarēviča 6044 Swedbank SZ2 S217 00:29:03 () 01:08:25 () 01:24:13 () 01:30:00 () 01:31:03
722 Pēteris Dūka 5613 VZ2 V505 00:30:12 () 01:07:14 () 01:24:15 () 01:30:01 () 01:31:06
723 Maksims Ivanovs 5178 VZ2 V506 00:28:32 () 01:06:46 () 01:23:30 () 01:30:09 () 01:31:12
724 Valdis Kļaviņš 5129 VZ3 V507 00:28:52 () 01:05:43 () 01:22:15 () 01:30:11 () 01:31:16
725 Elīna Kreice 5786 SZ3 S218 00:28:16 () 01:06:40 () 01:23:18 () 01:30:12 () 01:31:28
726 Maruta Krūmiņa 5294 Maratona klubs SZ2 S219 00:28:02 () 01:06:33 () 01:23:29 () 01:30:29 () 01:31:35
727 Sintija Kārkliņa 5627 SZ1 S220 00:28:18 () 01:06:44 () 01:23:58 () 01:30:44 () 01:31:48
728 Sanita Kalniņa 15451 SZ2 S221 00:29:34 () 01:07:29 () 01:24:08 () 01:30:40 () 01:31:53
729 Inga Priedīte 5317 Latvijas Finieris SZ3 S222 00:24:10 () 01:05:25 () 01:22:41 () 01:30:40 () 01:31:56
730 Ilze Volfa-Kirilova 5763 Swedbank SZ2 S223 00:26:26 () 01:06:35 () 01:23:40 () 01:30:48 () 01:31:59
731 Vlada Buharova 5956 Bioderma SZ2 S224 00:28:54 () 01:07:48 () 01:24:08 () 01:30:53 () 01:31:59
732 Laura Hartmane 5788 SZ2 S225 00:32:03 () 01:09:30 () 01:25:09 () 01:30:56 () 01:32:08
733 Juris Līpacis 5628 VZ3 V508 00:28:51 () 01:07:37 () 01:24:09 () 01:31:03 () 01:32:09
734 Gatis Plots 5091 VZ2 V509 00:31:06 () 01:09:00 () 01:25:13 () 01:31:13 () 01:32:10
735 Māris Valtiņš 5490 VZ4 V510 00:24:27 () 01:04:51 () 01:22:06 () 01:30:53 () 01:32:10
736 Uldis Zemlītis 6123 VZ3 V511 00:25:54 () 01:05:57 () 01:23:52 () 01:31:07 () 01:32:13
737 Ērika Bužinska 5324 SZ1 S226 00:26:21 () 01:06:42 () 01:24:06 () 01:31:11 () 01:32:15
738 Linards Geiba 5916 VZ3 V512 00:26:27 () 01:05:54 () 01:24:02 () 01:31:17 () 01:32:25
739 Daiga Gailite 5494 SZ2 S227 00:25:36 () 01:06:11 () 01:23:32 () 01:31:16 () 01:32:26
740 Maija Katkovska 5589 MJ-Partneri SZ2 S228 00:27:33 () 01:06:51 () 01:24:12 () 01:31:21 () 01:32:26
741 Krišjānis Karabeško 5672 VZ2 V513 00:32:09 () 01:10:23 () 01:26:28 () 01:31:19 () 01:32:28
742 Dace Mežavilka 15443 SZ2 S229 00:28:52 () 01:08:02 () 01:24:47 () 01:31:24 () 01:32:29
743 Kristaps Štelmahers 5158 KALĒJS VZ2 V514 00:23:19 () 01:04:50 () 01:23:10 () 01:31:15 () 01:32:31
744 Oskars Simsons 5296 VZ2 V515 00:36:58 () 01:10:51 () 01:25:39 () 01:31:26 () 01:32:31
745 Signe Lode 5656 MRC SZ2 S230 00:31:05 () 01:08:46 () 01:25:16 () 01:31:25 () 01:32:33
746 Miks Locis 6066 Lynxdojo VZ2 V516 00:24:34 () 01:06:34 () 01:24:32 () 01:31:21 () 01:32:35
747 Guna Berlande 6139 SZ2 S231 00:28:32 () 01:07:57 () 01:24:45 () 01:31:28 () 01:32:37
748 Laura Kalēja 5770 SZ2 S232 00:28:45 () 01:07:18 () 01:24:47 () 01:31:24 () 01:32:41
749 Vija Utāne 5136 SK Magnen SZ3 S233 00:28:56 () 01:07:33 () 01:24:41 () 01:31:35 () 01:32:43
750 Līga Salmane 5902 PH Print SZ2 S234 00:30:49 () 01:09:20 () 01:25:48 () 01:31:39 () 01:32:44
751 Zita Andersone 15440 SZ2 S235 00:30:28 () 01:08:45 () 01:25:17 () 01:31:39 () 01:32:45
752 Aivars Freimanis 5921 Fredis VZ2 V517 00:29:49 () 01:08:21 () 01:25:23 () 01:31:51 () 01:32:55
753 Auce Auškāpa 5435 Kocēnu novads SZ2 S236 00:28:14 () 01:06:58 () 01:24:05 () 01:31:44 () 01:33:00
754 Armanda Sokolovska 5061 SK Katrīna SZ3 S237 00:27:35 () 01:06:32 () 01:24:00 () 01:31:46 () 01:33:01
755 Toms Krauklis 5557 VZ2 V518 00:28:48 () 01:08:19 () 01:25:18 () 01:31:45 () 01:33:01
756 Zane Čigure 5819 SZ2 S238 00:29:38 () 01:08:13 () 01:24:52 () 01:31:56 () 01:33:01
757 Antra Kanušniece 5620 BIODERMA SZ2 S239 00:28:55 () 01:07:46 () 01:24:48 () 01:31:51 () 01:33:02
758 Artis Linars 6152 0 VZ2 V519 00:27:44 () 01:07:52 () 01:25:08 () 01:31:49 () 01:33:02
759 Kristīne Grava 5584 SZ2 S240 00:30:08 () 01:08:54 () 01:25:31 () 01:31:57 () 01:33:04
760 Sigita Šilinska 5450 SZ3 S241 00:29:43 () 01:08:28 () 01:25:13 () 01:31:54 () 01:33:09
761 Rigonda Germova 5990 SZ3 S242 00:30:17 () 01:09:05 () 01:25:52 () 01:32:01 () 01:33:11
762 Agnese Kundziņa 5414 SZ2 S243 00:28:53 () 01:08:31 () 01:25:16 () 01:32:02 () 01:33:12
763 Aigars Kājiņš 6126 AK VZ3 V520 00:28:13 () 01:08:28 () 01:26:11 () 01:32:09 () 01:33:17
764 Dace Bērziņa 15462 SZ3 S244 00:26:37 () 01:07:36 () 01:24:55 () 01:32:08 () 01:33:22
765 Ingrida Kumpienė 5651 SLK KURTUVA/VILMERS SZ3 S245 00:24:47 () 01:05:57 () 01:24:09 () 01:32:13 () 01:33:23
766 Edīte Šnikvalde 5041 SZ2 S246 00:26:46 () 01:06:49 () 01:24:30 () 01:32:12 () 01:33:25
767 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 5109 SZ2 S247 00:26:30 () 01:06:43 () 01:24:45 () 01:32:18 () 01:33:27
768 Braijens Staškevičs 5903 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V521 00:26:26 () 01:06:36 () 01:24:35 () 01:32:27 () 01:33:37
769 Anna Temerova-Allena 5230 Labs starts SZ3 S248 00:23:34 () 01:06:13 () 01:24:44 () 01:32:39 () 01:33:49
770 Rolands Balsis 5967 Palīdzēsim.lv VZ1 V522 00:26:14 () 01:06:54 () 01:25:01 () 01:32:53 () 01:33:50
771 Raivis Zariņš 15441 Sporta klubs Tālavas Nedzirdīgo Sports VZ3 V523 00:25:47 () 01:06:37 () 01:25:32 () 01:32:39 () 01:33:51
772 Evita Taurene 5580 SZ2 S249 00:23:54 () 01:05:47 () 01:24:12 () 01:32:37 () 01:33:51
773 Agita Kudlāne 5460 SZ2 S250 00:28:02 () 01:07:41 () 01:25:05 () 01:32:47 () 01:33:52
774 Egija Veide 5314 DC VECSALACAS UNITED SZ2 S251 00:25:24 () 01:08:16 () 01:25:50 () 01:32:46 () 01:33:53
775 Madara Zvirgzdiņa 15428 SZ2 S252 00:29:05 () 01:09:13 () 01:26:10 () 01:32:44 () 01:33:57
776 Zita Kreinerte 5214 SZ2 S253 00:26:39 () 01:07:43 () 01:25:42 () 01:32:39 () 01:33:57
777 Liene Graudiņa 5375 SZ2 S254 00:27:04 () 01:07:55 () 01:25:15 () 01:32:49 () 01:33:57
778 Katrīne Tīruma 5946 Luminor SZ1 S255 00:27:44 () 01:07:42 () 01:24:58 () 01:32:53 () 01:34:01
779 Līga Urme 5898 PH Print SZ2 S256 00:28:37 () 01:08:34 () 01:25:25 () 01:32:39 () 01:34:02
780 Valdis Meiris 5197 VZ2 V524 00:27:58 () 01:09:32 () 01:26:52 () 01:33:00 () 01:34:09
781 Kristiāna Kirša 5391 SZ2 S257 00:27:56 () 01:08:51 () 01:25:50 () 01:33:10 () 01:34:10
782 Dita Lapsa 15474 Green Grass SZ2 S258 00:30:03 () 01:09:11 () 01:26:36 () 01:33:09 () 01:34:13
783 Kristīne Freimane 5289 Accenture SZ2 S259 00:31:49 () 01:10:10 () 01:27:03 () 01:33:21 () 01:34:14
784 Inga Vīksna 5352 SZ2 S260 00:28:17 () 01:08:39 () 01:25:51 () 01:33:10 () 01:34:15
785 Simona Klodža 5160 SZ1 S261 00:27:00 () 01:08:50 () 01:26:25 () 01:33:06 () 01:34:19
786 Edgars Indrušonoks 5935 Selga VZ2 V525 00:29:35 () 01:08:59 () 01:27:10 () 01:33:25 () 01:34:19
787 Kristine Kadasa 7474 SZ2 S262 00:30:42 () 01:09:54 () 01:27:00 () 01:33:19 () 01:34:28
788 Agnese Katlapa 5918 Studenšu korporācija Imeria SZ2 S263 00:31:55 () 01:10:39 () 01:27:36 () 01:33:29 () 01:34:30
789 Lienīte Priedāja Klepere 15475 Trio Mio SZ3 S264 00:28:46 () 01:09:08 () 01:26:09 () 01:33:14 () 01:34:32
790 Sandija Novicka 5524 SZ3 S265 00:28:13 () 01:08:48 () 01:26:00 () 01:33:37 () 01:34:38
791 Ritma Kamendere 5252 SZ2 S266 00:28:35 () 01:09:25 () 01:26:29 () 01:33:32 () 01:34:41
792 Eviss Bertrands 15465 Worldline VZ2 V526 00:26:57 () 01:08:36 () 01:26:32 () 01:33:31 () 01:34:46
793 Guntis Šīmanis 5777 VZ2 V527 00:27:46 () 01:07:59 () 01:25:48 () 01:33:33 () 01:34:48
794 Anna Zuntmane 5321 SZ2 S267 00:29:37 () 01:09:57 () 01:27:08 () 01:33:50 () 01:34:50
795 Edvīns Helmanis 5569 VZ3 V528 00:26:17 () 01:08:01 () 01:25:51 () 01:33:46 () 01:34:50
796 Dzintars Boldāns 5769 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ3 V529 00:24:36 () 01:07:07 () 01:25:49 () 01:33:42 () 01:34:55
797 Anastasija Samete 5766 SZ2 S268 00:30:11 () 01:10:18 () 01:27:27 () 01:33:51 () 01:34:56
798 Ieva Ustupa 5415 Burbulīte un radi SZ3 S269 00:29:02 () 01:08:43 () 01:26:35 () 01:33:47 () 01:34:59
799 Sintija Kristapsone 5342 Kurpnīca SZ2 S270 00:31:24 () 01:10:50 () 01:27:28 () 01:34:03 () 01:35:02
800 Gita Griezne 6147 GG SZ2 S271 00:28:37 () 01:08:55 () 01:26:40 () 01:33:56 () 01:35:05
801 Maruta Rancāne 5264 Visma Active SZ2 S272 00:30:07 () 01:09:47 () 01:27:21 () 01:34:06 () 01:35:06
802 Katrīne Ielīte 5346 Kurpnīca SZ2 S273 00:31:25 () 01:10:50 () 01:27:28 () 01:34:05 () 01:35:07
803 Guntis Rozenblats 15421 VZ3 V530 00:27:55 () 01:10:05 () 01:27:23 () 01:34:07 () 01:35:11
804 Linda Žūriņa 5394 EY SZ2 S274 00:28:17 () 01:08:57 () 01:26:44 () 01:34:11 () 01:35:16
805 Signe Tuklere 6024 Ieskriet kontrollaikā SZ2 S275 00:27:42 () 01:08:58 () 01:26:46 () 01:34:08 () 01:35:18
806 Daiga Pauzere 5393 SZ1 S276 00:28:28 () 01:09:32 () 01:26:58 () 01:34:12 () 01:35:20
807 Ingrīda Diļevka 5303 PROLATIO Systems SZ2 S277 00:30:32 () 01:09:29 () 01:27:05 () 01:34:21 () 01:35:23
808 Māris Ozoliņš 6100 PD VZ2 V531 00:28:34 () 01:10:16 () 01:27:27 () 01:34:11 () 01:35:23
809 Laima Magure 15417 DzSK Lokomotīve SZ2 S278 00:29:30 () 01:10:13 () 01:27:41 () 01:34:29 () 01:35:31
810 Jūlija Lūsiņa 5547 SZ2 S279 00:27:13 () 01:09:52 () 01:27:02 () 01:34:28 () 01:35:31
811 Ieva Leikarte 5331 SZ3 S280 00:30:07 () 01:09:47 () 01:27:22 () 01:34:29 () 01:35:35
812 Lauma Upmane 5090 SZ2 S281 00:28:59 () 01:09:09 () 01:26:59 () 01:34:30 () 01:35:38
813 Arvo Soosalu 5466 JK Hermes VZ4 V532 00:30:25 () 01:09:42 () 01:27:11 () 01:34:33 () 01:35:40
814 Anna Grāmatniece 5879 SZ4 S282 00:27:34 () 01:09:44 () 01:26:53 () 01:34:32 () 01:35:45
815 Karina Jodčika 5947 Luminor SZ2 S283 00:30:47 () 01:10:06 () 01:27:24 () 01:34:42 () 01:35:45
816 Laila Ceika 5721 SZ4 S284 00:25:55 () 01:09:04 () 01:27:36 () 01:34:44 () 01:35:59
817 Gundega Groma 6105 SZ3 S285 00:27:31 () 01:08:51 () 01:27:15 () 01:34:53 () 01:36:02
818 Lelde Strautiņa 5277 HighFive SZ2 S286 00:31:48 () 01:11:16 () 01:28:30 () 01:35:05 () 01:36:07
819 Evita Pauriņa 5475 SZ3 S287 00:26:32 () 01:08:23 () 01:27:19 () 01:34:51 () 01:36:08
820 Evita Pētersone 5233 SZ1 S288 00:28:33 () 01:10:17 () 01:28:13 () 01:35:12 () 01:36:12
821 Sintija Elizabete Prince 5564 SZ1 S289 00:24:53 () 01:08:53 () 01:27:35 () 01:35:08 () 01:36:12
822 Aivars Ulanovs 5841 Pūre VZ4 V533 00:28:31 () 01:09:48 () 01:27:36 () 01:35:01 () 01:36:13
823 Iveta Dobele 5339 SZ2 S290 00:25:00 () 01:08:20 () 01:26:57 () 01:35:02 () 01:36:15
824 Aleksejs Žiļcovs 5646 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VZ2 V534 00:29:29 () 01:10:09 () 01:27:50 () 01:35:10 () 01:36:16
825 Agita Grīnberga 5048 SZ3 S291 00:31:01 () 01:10:27 () 01:28:01 () 01:35:14 () 01:36:18
826 Evita Gredzena 5422 REALTO SZ2 S292 00:27:16 () 01:09:33 () 01:27:27 () 01:35:16 () 01:36:19
827 Agnese Ose 5772 BALTAIS SZ2 S293 00:28:34 () 01:09:12 () 01:27:01 () 01:35:11 () 01:36:19
828 Zane Pelčere 6145 SZ2 S294 00:27:55 () 01:09:45 () 01:27:29 () 01:35:15 () 01:36:21
829 Jānis Vaivods 5746 Jūrmalas rūķīši VZ3 V535 00:27:19 () 01:09:15 () 01:27:30 () 01:35:12 () 01:36:22
830 Mihails Jazvinskis 6014 VZ2 V536 00:27:39 () 01:10:17 () 01:28:02 () 01:35:34 () 01:36:25
831 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 6079 VZ2 V537 00:27:41 () 01:10:12 () 01:28:02 () 01:35:35 () 01:36:31
832 Valērija Fedotova 5909 SZ2 S295 00:28:59 () 01:10:14 () 01:28:06 () 01:35:29 () 01:36:34
833 Gita Lenša 6150 SZ3 S296 00:28:52 () 01:11:40 () 01:29:08 () 01:35:36 () 01:36:36
834 Dace Pētersone 5630 MINTprint SZ2 S297 00:32:20 () 01:11:47 () 01:28:59 () 01:35:29 () 01:36:38
835 Ieva Kļaviņa Kindzule 5199 SZ2 S298 00:32:20 () 01:11:47 () 01:29:01 () 01:35:28 () 01:36:41
836 Arita Virka 5478 SZ2 S299 00:34:25 () 01:12:37 () 01:29:18 () 01:35:37 () 01:36:43
837 Jānis Jākobsons 15452 AJ Racing VZ2 V538 00:30:31 () 01:11:45 () 01:28:41 () 01:35:47 () 01:36:50
838 Viktors Artamonovs 5694 VZ2 V539 00:26:55 () 01:09:40 () 01:27:48 () 01:35:42 () 01:36:55
839 Anna Dance 5009 Rigas Satiksme SZ3 S300 00:28:53 () 01:10:41 () 01:28:46 () 01:35:57 () 01:37:03
840 Amanda Ciguze 15464 SZ1 S301 00:27:22 () 01:08:49 () 01:27:28 () 01:35:43 () 01:37:06
841 Dagnija Tērauda 5180 Alnis SZ1 S302 00:27:32 () 01:09:43 () 01:28:38 () 01:36:04 () 01:37:08
842 Kārlis Krīgalis 5059 VZ2 V540 00:30:32 () 01:11:20 () 01:28:22 () 01:36:11 () 01:37:11
843 Agnese Raga 6108 SZ2 S303 00:31:17 () 01:12:14 () 01:29:38 () 01:35:59 () 01:37:16
844 Aiga Malēja 5209 SZ2 S304 00:30:57 () 01:10:58 () 01:28:22 () 01:35:56 () 01:37:18
845 Ligita Saulīte 5939 SZ4 S305 00:30:23 () 01:10:52 () 01:28:33 () 01:35:59 () 01:37:18
846 Sanija Daļecka 5208 SZ1 S306 00:30:58 () 01:10:57 () 01:28:25 () 01:35:56 () 01:37:19
847 Dace Mačevska 6116 VSK Noskrien SZ2 S307 00:25:45 () 01:09:37 () 01:28:15 () 01:35:56 () 01:37:19
848 Anda Platače 5360 SZ2 S308 00:28:25 () 01:10:19 () 01:28:13 () 01:36:06 () 01:37:22
849 Vita Helmane 5567 SZ3 S309 00:28:49 () 01:09:56 () 01:27:57 () 01:36:11 () 01:37:25
850 Inguna Korņējeva 5323 Daba mūs sauc SZ4 S310 00:27:25 () 01:10:15 () 01:28:52 () 01:36:16 () 01:37:26
851 Juris Aļeksejevs 5677 VZ2 V541 00:27:33 () 01:09:43 () 01:28:44 () 01:36:20 () 01:37:30
852 Ginta Gusare 5750 SZ3 S311 00:28:22 () 01:11:12 () 01:29:16 () 01:36:27 () 01:37:35
853 Kristiāna Upeniece 5937 SZ1 S312 00:30:15 () 01:11:59 () 01:29:37 () 01:36:21 () 01:37:36
854 Inese Vaivode 5745 Jūrmalas rūķīši SZ3 S313 00:27:35 () 01:09:55 () 01:28:36 () 01:36:31 () 01:37:38
855 Santa Bērziņa 5089 4B SZ2 S314 00:28:51 () 01:11:37 () 01:29:19 () 01:36:28 () 01:37:40
856 Artūrs Levins 5064 Olainfarm VZ2 V542 00:32:19 () 01:13:29 () 01:30:17 () 01:36:45 () 01:37:42
857 Inta Hansone 5341 SZ3 S315 00:30:52 () 01:12:03 () 01:29:21 () 01:36:42 () 01:37:47
858 Matīss Karlsons 6020 VZ2 V543 00:30:08 () 01:12:27 () 01:30:26 () 01:37:00 () 01:37:58
859 Inese Avota 5353 SZ3 S316 00:32:01 () 01:11:17 () 01:28:56 () 01:36:47 () 01:38:00
860 Inese Tohva 5398 Engures vidusskola SZ3 S317 00:33:01 () 01:12:31 () 01:30:20 () 01:36:53 () 01:38:03
861 Armands Bricis 5548 VZ3 V544 00:33:07 () 01:13:40 () 01:30:42 () 01:36:46 () 01:38:09
862 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 5510 Rīgas tulki VZ2 V545 00:20:53 () 01:08:46 () 01:27:41 () 01:37:01 () 01:38:18
863 Līva Skolmeistare 5715 SZ2 S318 00:26:56 () 01:11:10 () 01:29:23 () 01:37:11 () 01:38:27
864 Lina Robate 5720 SZ3 S319 00:30:10 () 01:12:39 () 01:29:59 () 01:37:20 () 01:38:29
865 Inese Kazarevska 5806 SZ3 S320 00:28:01 () 01:11:42 () 01:29:10 () 01:37:20 () 01:38:33
866 Linda Medne 5485 Saldus boksa klubs SZ2 S321 00:29:42 () 01:12:00 () 01:30:21 () 01:37:28 () 01:38:36
867 Dace Sēja 5574 Ņiprie Ikri SZ3 S322 00:26:41 () 01:11:13 () 01:29:53 () 01:37:31 () 01:38:41
868 Jānis Sīpols 5221 VZ3 V546 00:27:27 () 01:11:27 () 01:30:18 () 01:37:34 () 01:38:42
869 Liene Buldere 5055 SZ3 S323 00:33:36 () 01:14:11 () 01:31:49 () 01:37:44 () 01:38:44
870 Normunds Vilūns 5643 vsk noskrien seniori VZ4 V547 00:30:51 () 01:12:21 () 01:30:12 () 01:37:42 () 01:38:46
871 Ksenija Kuzņecova 6002 Baltic international Bank SZ1 S324 00:28:36 () 01:11:27 () 01:30:21 () 01:37:37 () 01:38:48
872 Dagnija Purlīce 5191 SZ2 S325 00:29:55 () 01:11:55 () 01:30:19 () 01:37:39 () 01:38:49
873 Maija Putāne 6051 SPORTLAND SZ3 S326 00:33:19 () 01:12:38 () 01:31:12 () 01:37:36 () 01:38:50
874 Edgars Rauza 5189 VZ2 V548 00:29:21 () 01:11:54 () 01:30:13 () 01:37:40 () 01:38:52
875 Gita Rauza 5190 SZ2 S327 00:29:21 () 01:11:53 () 01:30:13 () 01:37:40 () 01:38:52
876 Gunta Grīnvalde 5834 EY SZ2 S328 00:30:10 () 01:12:36 () 01:30:26 () 01:37:39 () 01:38:58
877 Daniels Kogans 6141 Lynxdojo VZ1 V549 00:26:20 () 01:11:01 () 01:30:22 () 01:37:56 () 01:38:58
878 Marks Maro Strazdiņš 5060 STRAZDIŅI VZ1 V550 00:28:50 () 01:11:35 () 01:30:24 () 01:36:56 () 01:39:15
879 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 5728 STRAZDIŅI VZ1 V551 00:28:50 () 01:11:53 () 01:30:56 () 01:38:04 () 01:39:15
880 Māris Strazdiņš 6057 STRAZDIŅI VZ3 V552 00:27:55 () 01:11:43 () 01:30:43 () 01:36:49 () 01:39:16
881 Baiba Bule 5389 Swedbank SZ2 S329 00:30:53 () 01:12:53 () 01:30:37 () 01:38:12 () 01:39:21
882 Andris Akmentins 5608 Vuvuzela VZ2 V553 00:29:19 () 01:12:54 () 01:31:42 () 01:38:19 () 01:39:27
883 Ļubova Fintjugova 5683 SZ2 S330 00:32:17 () 01:13:09 () 01:31:18 () 01:38:26 () 01:39:35
884 Svetlana Čursina 5345 ChursinTeam SZ2 S331 00:32:10 () 01:13:34 () 01:31:30 () 01:38:24 () 01:39:37
885 Ivan Rogozin 5335 VZ1 V554 00:31:56 () 01:15:38 () 01:32:29 () 01:38:33 () 01:39:38
886 Antons Fedorenko 5897 VZ2 V555 00:27:20 () 01:11:30 () 01:30:05 () 01:38:31 () 01:39:41
887 Agnese Vilcane 6103 SZ2 S332 00:32:14 () 01:13:49 () 01:31:46 () 01:38:25 () 01:39:41
888 Anta Bojane 5741 SZ2 S333 00:30:05 () 01:12:57 () 01:31:13 () 01:38:32 () 01:39:42
889 Dace Kapture 5370 Daba mūs sauc SZ3 S334 00:28:31 () 01:12:16 () 01:30:52 () 01:38:23 () 01:39:44
890 Uldis Klemperis 5174 VZ4 V556 00:30:14 () 01:12:46 () 01:30:39 () 01:38:34 () 01:39:54
891 Rūdis Mālmeisters 5912 VZ1 V557 00:28:44 () 01:16:05 () 01:34:01 () 01:38:38 () 01:39:59
892 Olga Ščebrina 5758 SZ3 S335 00:31:25 () 01:13:25 () 01:31:48 () 01:38:52 () 01:40:00
893 Alise Buceniece 6132 Dodkepu.lv SZ1 S336 00:29:22 () 01:14:07 () 01:31:59 () 01:39:15 () 01:40:16
894 Anete Tone 5977 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S337 00:32:12 () 01:13:41 () 01:31:34 () 01:39:10 () 01:40:17
895 Dzintra Šteinberga 5549 Swedbank SZ2 S338 00:27:33 () 01:12:08 () 01:30:58 () 01:39:11 () 01:40:22
896 Agnese Raubena 5244 SZ2 S339 00:33:23 () 01:14:11 () 01:31:39 () 01:39:12 () 01:40:24
897 Ance Liepiņa 5517 BALTMA SZ3 S340 00:26:14 () 01:11:44 () 01:30:58 () 01:39:17 () 01:40:30
898 Maria Novozhenina 5134 MARUPE LUXURY VILLAGE SZ2 S341 00:30:45 () 01:13:27 () 01:31:43 () 01:39:20 () 01:40:34
899 Sintija Ozoliņa 5618 Jaunmārupes skrējēji SZ3 S342 00:30:36 () 01:14:20 () 01:32:30 () 01:39:28 () 01:40:34
900 Līga Kalniņa 5798 Swedbank SZ2 S343 00:30:10 () 01:14:00 () 01:32:42 () 01:39:39 () 01:40:40
901 Diāna Ceika 5647 SZ3 S344 00:29:25 () 01:13:20 () 01:32:02 () 01:39:28 () 01:40:42
902 Edgars Bērziņš 5837 BALTAIS VZ2 V558 00:33:53 () 01:15:27 () 01:34:12 () 01:39:31 () 01:40:48
903 Eva Kalnroze 5982 SPORTLAND SZ1 S345 00:30:37 () 01:13:33 () 01:32:20 () 01:39:37 () 01:40:48
904 Deniss Jakovlevs 5474 VZ2 V559 00:30:27 () 01:13:31 () 01:32:10 () 01:39:44 () 01:40:51
905 Ieva Liepiņa 5315 SZ2 S346 00:28:19 () 01:12:15 () 01:31:37 () 01:39:42 () 01:40:55
906 Jānis Kuģenieks 6114 VZ2 V560 00:30:02 () 01:13:28 () 01:32:08 () 01:39:56 () 01:41:06
907 Ilze Liepiņa 5477 SZ2 S347 00:34:26 () 01:14:08 () 01:32:23 () 01:39:59 () 01:41:08
908 Aija Mikite 5452 SZ2 S348 00:30:42 () 01:14:31 () 01:32:40 () 01:40:04 () 01:41:17
909 Kristiāna Dolge 5722 SZ1 S349 00:32:23 () 01:14:14 () 01:32:56 () 01:40:26 () 01:41:31
910 Ilona Ķikute 5723 SZ2 S350 00:31:57 () 01:14:27 () 01:32:44 () 01:40:26 () 01:41:33
911 Līva Leja 6021 SZ2 S351 00:32:26 () 01:15:21 () 01:33:20 () 01:40:30 () 01:41:35
912 Daiga Igaune 5017 Bezgalīgie sajūtu stāsti SZ2 S352 00:27:14 () 01:13:42 () 01:31:46 () 01:40:28 () 01:41:42
913 Zane Vanaga 5579 VSK Noskrien SZ2 S353 00:31:39 () 01:14:12 () 01:33:36 () 01:40:35 () 01:41:43
914 Anda Sproģe-Vāvere 5642 Pandas banda SZ2 S354 00:31:03 () 01:16:04 () 01:33:24 () 01:40:37 () 01:41:45
915 Gerda Markus 6124 SZ3 S355 00:30:38 () 01:14:38 () 01:33:07 () 01:40:21 () 01:41:45
916 Anna Mitrohina 5218 SZ2 S356 00:29:02 () 01:13:35 () 01:32:25 () 01:40:45 () 01:41:59
917 Niklāvs Kadiķis 5165 VZ1 V561 00:27:28 () 01:15:42 () 01:32:49 () 01:40:55 () 01:42:03
918 Sandra Kadiķe 5163 SZ3 S357 00:29:12 () 01:14:36 () 01:33:29 () 01:40:59 () 01:42:07
919 Aivars Dūka 6144 Nūjo vesels VZ4 V562 00:39:21 () 01:16:54 () 01:33:54 () 01:40:59 () 01:42:10
920 Elizabete Veinberga 5726 SZ1 S358 00:28:41 () 01:14:29 () 01:33:57 () 01:41:08 () 01:42:12
921 Laura Brīdaka 5071 SZ1 S359 00:31:44 () 01:14:48 () 01:32:43 () 01:41:08 () 01:42:17
922 Inese Zepa 5002 Ašās kājas ZID SZ2 S360 00:27:39 () 01:13:05 () 01:31:58 () 01:40:56 () 01:42:28
923 Dāniels Ziemelis 5001 Ašās kājas ZID VZ1 V563 00:27:39 () 01:13:05 () 01:32:17 () 01:40:55 () 01:42:29
924 Rita Upīte 6076 SZ3 S361 00:29:25 () 01:13:11 () 01:32:38 () 01:41:07 () 01:42:29
925 Edvards Eglītis 5082 Ašās kājas ZID VZ2 V564 00:27:39 () 01:13:06 () 01:32:00 () 01:40:56 () 01:42:35
926 Ieva Smildziņa 5094 SZ2 S362 00:28:27 () 01:12:51 () 01:32:51 () 01:41:22 () 01:42:39
927 Anete Apsīte 5396 SZ2 S363 00:25:52 () 01:12:36 () 01:32:14 () 01:41:25 () 01:42:43
928 Monta Liepiņa 5108 SZ2 S364 00:32:59 () 01:16:09 () 01:34:39 () 01:41:33 () 01:42:50
929 Elza Žumbure 5297 Legs Miserables SZ2 S365 00:32:02 () 01:14:52 () 01:34:13 () 01:41:28 () 01:42:50
930 Endijs Koškins 5545 VZ1 V565 00:26:13 () 01:10:08 () 01:33:07 () 01:41:47 () 01:42:52
931 Ilga Melne 5833 Olainfarm SZ1 S366 00:31:08 () 01:14:26 () 01:33:41 () 01:41:50 () 01:42:59
932 Ivārs Melnis 5601 Olainfarm VZ4 V566 00:29:19 () 01:14:26 () 01:33:41 () 01:41:54 () 01:43:00
933 Zita Štrausa 5168 SZ4 S367 00:29:09 () 01:14:05 () 01:33:11 () 01:41:40 () 01:43:03
934 Lība Jansone 5846 SZ1 S368 00:34:06 () 01:17:19 () 01:35:49 () 01:42:11 () 01:43:04
935 Jānis Ronis 5863 DPD LATVIJA VZ3 V567 00:30:37 () 01:15:05 () 01:34:14 () 01:41:56 () 01:43:10
936 Laura Sakne 5913 SZ1 S369 00:28:39 () 01:16:03 () 01:34:02 () 01:42:09 () 01:43:13
937 Olga Grickeviča 15425 SZ3 S370 00:31:29 () 01:15:24 () 01:34:15 () 01:42:14 () 01:43:30
938 Liene Mudrova 5140 Jaunmārupe skrien SZ2 S371 00:28:25 () 01:15:57 () 01:35:00 () 01:42:42 () 01:43:44
939 Līga Pakalna 5552 KROKUS SZ2 S372 00:29:56 () 01:15:58 () 01:35:00 () 01:42:41 () 01:43:46
940 Madara Liepa 5663 SZ2 S373 00:32:43 () 01:16:52 () 01:35:44 () 01:42:46 () 01:43:48
941 Paula Bobrova 5641 SZ1 S374 00:32:42 () 01:16:26 () 01:35:00 () 01:42:47 () 01:43:51
942 Jevgenija Jasāne 5953 Bioderma SZ2 S375 00:31:13 () 01:14:30 () 01:33:56 () 01:42:31 () 01:43:51
943 Liene Burkāne 5291 SZ2 S376 00:35:18 () 01:17:52 () 01:35:54 () 01:42:53 () 01:43:57
944 Inga Ādmine-Stūris 15439 SZ3 S377 00:32:13 () 01:16:39 () 01:35:47 () 01:42:50 () 01:44:03
945 Nina Merzlyakova 6140 Engures sportam SZ3 S378 00:32:55 () 01:16:48 () 01:35:26 () 01:42:54 () 01:44:08
946 Tomass Fedotovs 5824 ČikČik VZ2 V568 00:28:04 () 01:13:13 () 01:34:08 () 01:42:42 () 01:44:09
947 Ludmila Kozačenko 5739 SZ2 S379 00:33:42 () 01:17:17 () 01:35:56 () 01:42:54 () 01:44:11
948 Daiga Brasliņa 15467 0 SZ2 S380 00:32:48 () 01:17:06 () 01:35:34 () 01:43:11 () 01:44:19
949 Olga Vasiļjeva 6030 SZ2 S381 00:30:17 () 01:15:15 () 01:35:02 () 01:42:58 () 01:44:23
950 Ingūna Semjonova 5800 Zemgales Ziņas SZ3 S382 00:32:16 () 01:16:47 () 01:35:31 () 01:43:11 () 01:44:28
951 Ilva Brenča 5444 SZ3 S383 00:30:52 () 01:16:38 () 01:35:41 () 01:43:20 () 01:44:33
952 Sendija Galdiņa 5936 SZ3 S384 00:33:49 () 01:16:47 () 01:35:47 () 01:43:29 () 01:44:38
953 Sandra Stūrīte 5042 SZ2 S385 00:29:38 () 01:15:59 () 01:36:01 () 01:43:40 () 01:44:39
954 Aigars Rudzītis 5504 VZ2 V569 00:32:22 () 01:16:31 () 01:35:40 () 01:43:30 () 01:44:51
955 Egita Pumpure 5506 SZ3 S386 00:32:16 () 01:16:40 () 01:35:40 () 01:43:36 () 01:44:51
956 Linda Peciņa 5578 Māsas Peciņas SZ2 S387 00:31:54 () 01:16:58 () 01:35:50 () 01:43:46 () 01:44:55
957 Nora Zvirbule 5993 SZ2 S388 00:26:57 () 01:16:01 () 01:35:55 () 01:43:49 () 01:44:56
958 Rūta Baltpurviņa 15431 SZ1 S389 00:30:20 () 01:17:01 () 01:36:26 () 01:43:50 () 01:45:01
959 Valdis Vanags 5242 DC VECSALACAS UNITED VZ2 V570 00:27:01 () 01:13:37 () 01:34:42 () 01:44:00 () 01:45:24
960 Līga Ančeva 6010 Varakļāni SZ2 S390 00:32:20 () 01:17:16 () 01:35:45 () 01:44:10 () 01:45:24
961 Oksana Kļeimjonova 5385 SZ2 S391 00:34:16 () 01:18:52 () 01:36:42 () 01:44:17 () 01:45:26
962 Inese RĪna 5464 AnimalPlanet SZ2 S392 00:33:12 () 01:16:53 () 01:35:53 () 01:44:23 () 01:45:39
963 Gints Ronis 5972 Sirms Ronis un draugi VZ3 V571 00:30:55 () 01:17:20 () 01:36:37 () 01:44:48 () 01:45:55
964 Ivo Kleins 5265 Ķesterciems / Engures sportam VZ3 V572 00:28:31 () 01:17:29 () 01:36:09 () 01:44:50 () 01:46:00
965 Eva Lapsiņa 5725 X99 SZ2 S393 00:34:04 () 01:17:44 () 01:36:36 () 01:44:52 () 01:46:03
966 Valdis PŪĶis 5790 PŪĶI VZ3 V573 00:30:24 () 01:16:10 () 01:36:29 () 01:44:40 () 01:46:07
967 Jana PŪĶe 5791 PŪĶI SZ3 S394 00:30:30 () 01:16:12 () 01:36:25 () 01:44:41 () 01:46:07
968 Anna Krek 5318 SZ2 S395 00:31:23 () 01:17:57 () 01:36:38 () 01:44:55 () 01:46:11
969 Simona Skalberga 5835 2KOKI SZ2 S396 00:31:31 () 01:17:37 () 01:36:44 () 01:45:00 () 01:46:18
970 Ainārs Zizlāns 5496 VZ3 V574 00:28:06 () 01:14:40 () 01:36:13 () 01:44:49 () 01:46:22
971 Marta Dieviņa 5868 EY SZ2 S397 00:35:59 () 01:19:31 () 01:38:07 () 01:44:47 () 01:46:22
972 Ruslans Kavlišs 5376 VZ2 V575 00:35:37 () 01:20:43 () 01:38:50 () 01:44:53 () 01:46:35
973 Olga Kavliša 5377 SZ2 S398 00:35:35 () 01:20:37 () 01:38:46 () 01:45:21 () 01:46:35
974 Neonella Māra Meiberga 5710 SZ1 S399 00:32:30 () 01:19:19 () 01:38:36 () 01:45:29 () 01:46:35
975 Elina Kuzmane 5889 SZ2 S400 00:31:19 () 01:16:23 () 01:38:27 () 01:45:39 () 01:46:58
976 Lelde Keiša 6109 SZ2 S401 00:32:39 () 01:18:33 () 01:38:22 () 01:45:45 () 01:47:03
977 Daiga Bruzgule 5671 SZ3 S402 00:34:05 () 01:17:39 () 01:37:50 () 01:46:16 () 01:47:25
978 Andra Stiebre 5024 Draugiem Group SZ2 S403 00:35:54 () 01:20:49 () 01:40:14 () 01:46:27 () 01:47:27
979 Inga Vate 5687 SZ3 S404 00:30:51 () 01:16:53 () 01:37:13 () 01:45:59 () 01:47:39
980 Laura Adamoviča 5742 SZ2 S405 00:32:23 () 01:18:53 () 01:38:25 () 01:46:27 () 01:47:40
981 Monika Hermane 5555 Atea Global Services SZ2 S406 00:31:42 () 01:18:32 () 01:38:24 () 01:46:35 () 01:47:56
982 Zane Mirdza Paikena 5609 Domdaris SZ2 S407 00:34:57 () 01:19:21 () 01:38:45 () 01:47:10 () 01:48:10
983 Agnese Kleina 5767 Ķesterciems-Engures sportam. SZ2 S408 00:33:26 () 01:18:51 () 01:38:58 () 01:47:05 () 01:48:17
984 Kristīne Reinholde 5612 Siguldas maratona klubs SZ3 S409 00:35:16 () 01:20:13 () 01:39:56 () 01:47:09 () 01:48:19
985 Aleksandra Brombaha 6060 SZ1 S410 00:35:59 () 01:21:23 () 01:40:03 () 01:47:29 () 01:48:32
986 Kristīne Kraukle 6086 SZ2 S411 00:32:36 () 01:20:24 () 01:39:13 () 01:47:33 () 01:48:39
987 Sergejs Noviks 5162 Starptautiskā lidosta Rīga VZ3 V576 00:37:33 () 01:21:39 () 01:40:24 () 01:47:23 () 01:48:40
988 Karlīna Kienkas 5102 SZ2 S412 00:36:07 () 01:20:31 () 01:40:02 () 01:47:43 () 01:48:52
989 Agita Šmaukstele 5025 Draugiem Group SZ2 S413 00:35:55 () 01:20:50 () 01:40:16 () 01:48:05 () 01:49:19
990 Inese Kraģe 5081 SZ3 S414 00:37:07 () 01:21:10 () 01:40:58 () 01:47:53 () 01:49:20
991 Santa Ulmane 5211 Kalnu Lapsiņas SZ2 S415 00:35:27 () 01:21:14 () 01:40:22 () 01:48:18 () 01:49:30
992 Jelena Mozarova 5210 SZ2 S416 00:32:13 () 01:17:59 () 01:39:26 () 01:48:13 () 01:49:32
993 Sintija Borskoviča 5011 PRINTFUL SZ2 S417 00:34:27 () 01:20:22 () 01:40:35 () 01:48:21 () 01:49:40
994 Dāvis Dieziņš 5012 PRINTFUL VZ1 V577 00:34:27 () 01:20:23 () 01:40:35 () 01:48:21 () 01:49:41
995 Vladimirs Tiščenko 5304 VSK Noskrien VZ2 V578 00:32:55 () 01:20:59 () 01:40:29 () 01:48:37 () 01:49:51
996 Līva Morica 6058 SZ2 S418 00:46:16 () 01:24:43 () 01:42:25 () 01:48:51 () 01:49:57
997 Sintija Lungeviča 5155 MADONA SZ2 S419 00:36:16 () 01:21:29 () 01:40:48 () 01:48:52 () 01:50:03
998 Aleksandrs Voino 5587 VZ3 V579 00:32:54 () 01:21:15 () 01:41:33 () 01:49:05 () 01:50:29
999 Dace Dūka 5459 SZ2 S420 00:34:49 () 01:21:28 () 01:40:56 () 01:49:17 () 01:50:30
1000 Gunita Vilcāne 5859 DPD LATVIJA SZ2 S421 00:31:27 () 01:20:09 () 01:40:43 () 01:49:09 () 01:50:34
1001 Solvita Depša 6033 SZ3 S422 00:34:49 () 01:21:16 () 01:41:35 () 01:49:19 () 01:50:36
1002 Julia Rogozina 5031 SZ3 S423 00:34:41 () 01:21:27 () 01:40:49 () 01:49:29 () 01:50:43
1003 Jolanta Kravale 5492 SZ3 S424 00:35:12 () 01:21:36 () 01:41:11 () 01:49:24 () 01:50:44
1004 Inese Lūse 5810 Laimeskoks SZ2 S425 00:32:33 () 01:20:51 () 01:41:09 () 01:49:39 () 01:51:03
1005 Diāna Šņepste 5432 SZ1 S426 00:34:09 () 01:21:07 () 01:41:28 () 01:49:48 () 01:51:04
1006 Pārsla Dambe 15486 SZ2 S427 00:35:33 () 01:22:39 () 01:42:35 () 01:49:46 () 01:51:15
1007 Sanita Birzniece 5222 SZ3 S428 00:35:59 () 01:22:26 () 01:42:29 () 01:50:34 () 01:51:47
1008 Elizabete Brauna 5858 Lynxdojo SZ1 S429 00:34:06 () 01:20:55 () 01:42:47 () 01:50:54 () 01:51:58
1009 Elīza Elizabete Zēberga 5711 SZ1 S430 00:34:11 () 01:21:38 () 01:42:42 () 01:51:19 () 01:52:26
1010 Agnese Krieva 5311 Guddžobs Guddans SZ1 S431 00:31:54 () 01:21:02 () 01:43:21 () 01:51:37 () 01:52:58
1011 Sandra Bobrova 5640 SZ3 S432 00:32:42 () 01:20:27 () 01:43:27 () 01:52:00 () 01:53:19
1012 Elīna Bērziņa 5069 SZ3 S433 00:36:15 () 01:23:25 () 01:44:09 () 01:52:06 () 01:53:20
1013 Līga Birnbauma 5188 SZ3 S434 00:31:10 () 01:21:04 () 01:42:50 () 01:52:17 () 01:53:47
1014 Beāte Virskule 5709 SZ1 S435 00:35:08 () 01:24:18 () 01:44:40 () 01:52:42 () 01:53:49
1015 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 5350 Vsk Noskrien SZ3 S436 00:36:28 () 01:25:21 () 01:47:06 () 01:52:58 () 01:54:05
1016 Ieva Strazdiņa 5906 PH Print SZ2 S437 00:34:35 () 01:24:41 () 01:44:50 () 01:53:09 () 01:54:33
1017 Jānis Eglītis 5400 Biznesa parks ABAVA VZ2 V580 00:35:24 () 01:24:01 () 01:44:26 () 01:53:00 () 01:54:35
1018 Inese Biguze 5607 Biznesa parks ABAVA SZ2 S438 00:35:26 () 01:23:44 () 01:44:31 () 01:53:14 () 01:54:45
1019 Laura Smukule 15460 SZ2 S439 00:30:58 () 01:22:33 () 01:44:08 () 01:53:30 () 01:54:55
1020 Matīss Simkevičs 6089 VZ1 V581 00:30:54 () 01:26:23 () 01:47:36 () 01:54:16 () 01:55:14
1021 Zanda Gertnere 5471 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S440 00:34:49 () 01:23:23 () 01:44:46 () 01:53:53 () 01:55:17
1022 Amanda Marija Sproģe 6096 Medaļnieki SZ1 S441 00:37:16 () 01:27:20 () 01:45:34 () 01:54:12 () 01:55:18
1023 Egita Ozoliņa 5046 Printful SZ2 S442 00:43:16 () 01:26:34 () 01:45:13 () 01:53:33 () 01:55:31
1024 Sintija Dzalbe 5948 Luminor SZ2 S443 00:39:15 () 01:26:50 () 01:46:46 () 01:55:01 () 01:56:23
1025 Kārlis Kalniņš-Vīndedzkalns 15420 VSK NOSKRIEN DIVPLĀKŠŅI VZ4 V582 00:36:26 () 01:24:57 () 01:47:08 () 01:54:48 () 01:56:27
1026 Inga Zalane 5328 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S444 00:37:13 () 01:26:12 () 01:47:13 () 01:55:30 () 01:56:47
1027 Aigars Eglajs 5473 Pa Vienam VZ2 V583 00:37:14 () 01:26:27 () 01:47:14 () 01:55:30 () 01:56:47
1028 Ilva Sīpola 5220 SZ3 S445 00:34:16 () 01:23:51 () 01:45:57 () 01:55:41 () 01:57:03
1029 Liesma Vicinska 15416 Brocēnu cilpotājas SZ3 S446 00:39:00 () 01:26:45 () 01:48:17 () 01:55:54 () 01:57:31
1030 Inga Lagzdiņa 5669 ART SZ3 S447 00:36:24 () 01:26:22 () 01:47:32 () 01:56:27 () 01:57:50
1031 Anita Veinberga 15463 SZ3 S448 00:36:24 () 01:26:21 () 01:47:32 () 01:56:16 () 01:57:58
1032 Ilze Olšteina 5502 SZ3 S449 00:38:54 () 01:28:22 () 01:49:08 () 01:56:18 () 01:58:03
1033 Laura Briede 5738 SZ2 S450 00:35:39 () 01:26:08 () 01:48:42 () 01:56:49 () 01:58:23
1034 Inguna Skujiņa 5928 Nūjo vesels SZ4 S451 00:35:20 () 01:26:16 () 01:48:34 () 01:56:55 () 01:58:27
1035 Inese Bāriņa 5276 SZ3 S452 00:38:45 () 01:28:26 () 01:50:07 () 01:57:59 () 01:59:14
1036 Reno Eizenbārdis 5235 Nūjo Ventspils VZ3 V584 00:39:53 () 01:29:45 () 01:51:06 () 01:57:40 () 01:59:16
1037 Ekaterina Botanogova 15490 runningdojo SZ2 S453 00:56:03 () 01:33:26 () 01:50:51 () 01:58:02 () 01:59:16
1038 Sanita Junele 5920 Selga SZ2 S454 00:36:44 () 01:27:46 () 01:49:59 () 01:58:10 () 01:59:56
1039 Liene Salmane 5864 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S455 00:34:24 () 01:27:32 () 01:50:13 () 01:58:50 () 02:00:03
1040 Linda Eizenbārde 5234 Nūjo Ventspils SZ2 S456 00:39:45 () 01:29:44 () 01:51:06 () 01:58:40 () 02:00:23
1041 Līga Simkeviča 6090 SZ2 S457 00:31:03 () 01:26:09 () 01:51:19 () 01:59:10 () 02:00:30
1042 Inga Riba 5131 Nūjo vesels SZ4 S458 00:40:38 () 01:30:18 () 01:51:44 () 01:59:11 () 02:00:42
1043 Ingūna Felzenberga 5067 SK Katrīna SZ3 S459 00:40:46 () 01:29:38 () 01:51:13 () 01:59:06 () 02:00:43
1044 Sandra Ūdre 5550 SZ2 S460 00:37:37 () 01:28:55 () 01:50:58 () 01:59:32 () 02:00:55
1045 Kristīne Meldere-Drāzniece 5313 SZ3 S461 00:37:52 () 01:29:24 () 01:50:26 () 01:59:30 () 02:00:57
1046 Dace Tītmane 5923 SZ3 S462 00:34:55 () 01:27:19 () 01:50:22 () 01:59:26 () 02:00:57
1047 Mārtiņš Veseris 5645 VZ2 V585 00:34:51 () 01:29:57 () 01:52:40 () 01:59:56 () 02:01:12
1048 Eduards Pāķis 5175 Saulkrasti SRT VZ3 V586 00:36:27 () 01:23:43 () 01:41:40 () 01:59:26 () 02:01:27
1049 Iveta Zizlāne 5498 SZ4 S463 00:40:22 () 01:29:55 () 01:51:50 () 02:00:07 () 02:01:49
1050 Ilva Radziņa 5820 SZ3 S464 00:37:02 () 01:27:10 () 01:50:30 () 02:00:20 () 02:01:59
1051 Maigurs Mūrmanis 6097 Medaļnieki VZ3 V587 00:40:03 () 01:30:29 () 01:53:32 () 02:00:50 () 02:02:12
1052 Vjačeslavs Pantepajevs 6062 VZ2 V588 00:36:23 () 01:29:52 () 01:52:49 () 02:01:34 () 02:02:54
1053 Anastasija Zabello 6063 SZ2 S465 00:36:16 () 01:29:51 () 01:52:49 () 02:01:34 () 02:02:54
1054 Jānis Stukuls 5259 SK Katrīna VZ4 V589 00:41:36 () 01:33:26 () 01:55:27 () 02:02:18 () 02:03:46
1055 Mairita Podniece 5266 SK Katrīna SZ3 S466 00:41:37 () 01:33:25 () 01:55:27 () 02:02:22 () 02:03:47
1056 Jekaterina Seraja 5039 SZ2 S467 00:36:39 () 01:30:20 () 01:52:47 () 02:02:26 () 02:03:55
1057 Inga Melne 5600 Olainfarm SZ3 S468 00:37:54 () 01:30:14 () 01:53:18 () 02:02:26 () 02:03:56
1058 Rihards Valeniks 5433 CSDD Rēzeknes KAC VZ3 V590 00:41:22 () 01:33:31 () 01:55:28 () 02:03:02 () 02:04:43
1059 Nadežda Meldere 5774 SZ3 S469 00:36:30 () 01:29:03 () 01:54:13 () 02:03:04 () 02:04:43
1060 Jūlija Vaišļa 5773 SZ3 S470 00:36:35 () 01:29:02 () 01:54:17 () 02:03:05 () 02:04:48
1061 Rita Bukovska 5661 SZ3 S471 00:37:45 () 01:32:21 () 01:55:25 () 02:03:35 () 02:05:25
1062 Sandis Krutovs 5850 cedric.lv VZ2 V591 00:33:31 () 01:29:21 () 01:54:37 () 02:04:04 () 02:05:34
1063 Una Strogonova 5062 sporta klubs Katrīna SZ3 S472 00:40:55 () 01:32:25 () 01:55:31 () 02:04:09 () 02:05:56
1064 Aiva Šēra 5660 ENGURES SPORTAM SZ3 S473 00:39:58 () 01:32:17 () 01:55:18 () 02:04:07 () 02:05:57
1065 Maira Balana 5881 SZ3 S474 00:40:32 () 01:32:37 () 01:55:36 () 02:04:24 () 02:06:10
1066 Laima Dreimane Zvilna 5815 Biznesa parks ABAVA SZ3 S475 00:38:29 () 01:31:35 () 01:55:04 () 02:04:44 () 02:06:18
1067 Zane Skreija 5418 Emergn #optimized4running SZ2 S476 00:41:21 () 01:33:30 () 01:56:02 () 02:04:38 () 02:06:24
1068 Elita Vītola 5688 SZ4 S477 00:40:57 () 01:32:41 () 01:56:18 () 02:04:37 () 02:06:24
1069 Vladlena Buravcova 5501 SZ2 S478 00:41:31 () 01:35:14 () 01:57:55 () 02:06:06 () 02:07:29
1070 Konstantīns Buravcovs 5606 VZ2 V592 00:41:24 () 01:35:02 () 01:57:51 () 02:06:06 () 02:07:29
1071 Sanita Šaitere 5161 Lidosta “Rīga” SZ3 S479 00:42:02 () 01:34:30 () 01:58:07 () 02:06:22 () 02:08:09
1072 Sarmīte Loce 5484 Lynxdojo SZ4 S480 00:41:15 () 01:33:57 () 01:57:59 () 02:06:24 () 02:08:18
1073 Elīna Lieltīruma 5257 Olainfarm SZ2 S481 00:38:10 () 01:35:06 () 01:58:01 () 02:07:09 () 02:08:39
1074 Karīna Aksenoka 5032 SZ3 S482 00:40:17 () 01:35:01 () 01:59:20 () 02:07:58 () 02:09:40
1075 Laura Brīvība-Dzenuška 6085 Visma Active SZ2 S483 00:41:53 () 01:35:30 () 01:59:42 () 02:08:36 () 02:10:26
1076 Vineta Vineta 5929 SZ3 S484 00:45:58 () 01:38:25 () 02:01:34 () 02:09:05 () 02:10:48
1077 Dace Dace 5930 SZ3 S485 00:45:58 () 01:38:32 () 02:01:35 () 02:09:05 () 02:10:48
1078 Sanita Blumberga 5225 LMT SZ3 S486 00:42:15 () 01:36:25 () 02:01:10 () 02:09:25 () 02:11:13
1079 Ilvija Strikauska 5486 SZ3 S487 00:42:08 () 01:36:33 () 02:01:11 () 02:09:25 () 02:11:13
1080 Aleksandrs Mortuļevs 5680 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VZ3 V593 00:42:30 () 01:38:25 () 02:02:14 () 02:06:57 () 02:11:56
1081 Renāte Rulle 5855 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme SZ2 S488 00:42:30 () 01:38:27 () 02:02:17 () 02:09:43 () 02:11:56
1082 Zinta Zīverte 5757 Nūjo vesels SZ3 S489 00:42:21 () 01:37:47 () 02:01:48 () 02:10:03 () 02:11:58
1083 Anda Gaidišķe 6120 SZ2 S490 00:42:21 () 01:38:38 () 02:02:34 () 02:10:50 () 02:12:56
1084 Didzis Šapkus 5610 VZ2 V594 00:42:27 () 01:38:44 () 02:02:38 () 02:10:52 () 02:12:57
1085 Brigita Pētersone 5468 SZ4 S491 00:43:05 () 01:39:19 () 02:02:28 () 02:11:06 () 02:13:01
1086 Andra Rosicka 5814 Cukuri SZ3 S492 00:43:08 () 01:39:20 () 02:02:29 () 02:11:41 () 02:13:33
1087 Ineta Berķe 5066 Sporta klubs Katrīna SZ3 S493 00:44:55 () 01:38:40 () 02:03:47 () 02:12:12 () 02:13:58
1088 Jolanta Umbraško 5068 SK Katrīna SZ3 S494 00:45:04 () 01:38:56 () 02:03:46 () 02:12:12 () 02:13:58
1089 Sandra Fjodorova 5192 Klubs Katrīna SZ3 S495 00:45:05 () 01:38:48 () 02:03:44 () 02:12:13 () 02:13:58
1090 Gita Avotiņa 5245 Olainfarm SZ2 S496 00:41:41 () 01:38:24 () 02:03:22 () 02:12:29 () 02:14:17
1091 Raivis Bartušauskis 5979 Doles sala VZ3 V595 00:40:37 () 01:37:27 () 02:02:27 () 02:12:45 () 02:14:48
1092 Baiba Bojane 5355 SZ2 S497 00:35:41 () 01:35:48 () 02:01:49 () 02:13:10 () 02:14:49
1093 Ineta Elksne 5118 Cipariņi SZ3 S498 00:42:46 () 01:39:23 () 02:05:51 () 02:14:22 () 02:16:14
1094 Astra Breikša 5246 Nūjo priekam SZ3 S499 00:43:45 () 01:40:45 () 02:06:46 () 02:15:31 () 02:17:28
1095 Irēna Šibeika 5157 Nūjo priekam SZ4 S500 00:43:43 () 01:40:35 () 02:06:48 () 02:15:34 () 02:17:30
1096 Aivars Kronbergs 5278 TUKUMS VZ4 V596 00:42:19 () 01:39:47 () 02:06:20 () 02:15:41 () 02:17:38
1097 Līga Zvīdriņa 5962 SZ4 S501 00:44:13 () 01:41:14 () 02:07:41 () 02:16:18 () 02:18:08
1098 Agris Skulte 5717 VZ2 V597 00:40:57 () 01:38:45 () 02:07:00 () 02:16:40 () 02:18:14
1099 Albīna Kalenda 5037 Nūjo vesels SZ4 S502 00:42:16 () 01:41:15 () 02:07:44 () 02:17:30 () 02:19:37
1100 Vents Strautmanis 5875 VZ2 V598 00:44:26 () 01:43:34 () 02:09:21 () 02:17:54 () 02:19:50
1101 Sandra Krasucka 5933 SZ2 S503 00:44:36 () 01:43:33 () 02:09:22 () 02:17:54 () 02:19:50
1102 Jaan Vehlmann 5467 JK Hermes VZ4 V599 00:38:49 () 01:40:19 () 02:08:36 () 02:19:20 () 02:21:16
1103 Bruno Ivanovs 5382 VZ1 V600 00:42:40 () 01:47:56 () 02:13:51 () 02:22:08 () 02:23:31
1104 Gunta Šlosberga 5383 SZ3 S504 00:42:39 () 01:47:58 () 02:13:52 () 02:22:09 () 02:23:31
1105 Zane Auslande 5605 Lynxdojo SZ2 S505 00:44:44 () 01:50:17 () 02:20:18 () 02:29:35 () 02:31:44
1106 Ilze Brauna 5700 Lynxdojo SZ3 S506 00:44:54 () 01:50:15 () 02:20:13 () 02:29:35 () 02:31:44
1107 Iveta Lanka 5765 SZ3 S507 00:46:42 () 01:51:49 () 02:20:25 () 02:30:59 () 02:33:09
1108 Agnese Saukuma 15447 SZ2 S508 00:46:44 () 01:52:57 () 02:23:10 () 02:31:55 () 02:33:44
1109 Uldis Germans 5839 VZ2 V601 00:45:38 () 01:55:00 () 02:23:13 () 02:32:36 () 02:34:26
1110 Renāte Ribaka 5241 SZ2 S509 00:39:19 () 01:51:11 () 02:24:25 () 02:36:51 () 02:39:30
1111 Liene Grosa 5369 SZ3 S510 00:46:45 () 01:55:38 () 02:27:46 () 02:39:27 () 02:41:20
1112 Irīna Kļaviņa 5523 VENDEN SZ4 S511 00:46:26 () 01:55:19 () 02:29:07 () 02:39:29 () 02:41:30
1113 Antra Briede 15415 SZ3 S512 00:49:13 () 01:58:33 () 02:31:34 () 02:41:06 () 02:43:24
1114 Inga Ezeriņa 5598 Nūjo savam priekam SZ3 S513 00:51:23 () 02:02:57 () 02:35:56 () 02:46:27 () 02:48:46
1115 Lolita Palaima 5789 SZ3 S514 00:51:23 () 02:03:02 () 02:36:00 () 02:46:28 () 02:48:46
1116 Everita Šimkevica 5216 Zemgales ziņas SZ3 S515 00:50:49 () 02:11:31 () 02:48:48 () 02:58:38 () 03:00:45
1117 Iveta Pucena 5546 SK Katrīna SZ4 S516 00:50:39 () 02:11:30 () 02:48:48 () 02:58:47 () 03:00:45
1118 Ieva Sproģe 5122 3D Running SZ2 S517 () () () () DNF
1119 Andris Bergmanis 5349 VZ2 V602 02:12:18 () 02:49:33 () 03:04:48 () 03:10:40 () DNF
1120 Jānis Duberis 5428 SSK Bebra VZ3 V603 00:56:57 () () () () DNF
1121 Elīna Birģele 5581 SZ1 S518 () () () () DNF
1122 Indra Anckiņa 5816 SZ2 S519 () () () () DNF
1123 Sandis Štubis 5870 VZ2 V604 02:29:08 () () () () DNF
1124 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 6064 Lynxdojo VZ1 V605 00:10:54 () 00:16:22 () () () DNF
1125 Agrita Lapinska 6156 SZ3 S520 00:40:18 () 01:18:08 () 01:25:15 () () DNF
1126 Daniela Kārkle 5240 Smaida līnija SZ2 S521 00:31:19 () 01:12:07 () 01:30:31 () 01:38:02 () DSQ
1127 Zanna Matrosova 5305 leversa SZ2 S522 00:31:19 () 01:12:07 () 01:30:31 () 01:38:02 () DSQ