Lūša splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 CP 5 CP 6 CP 7 Rezultāts
1 Kristaps Bērziņš 18041 PATRIA SPORTLAND VL1 V1 00:20:04 () 00:36:28 () 01:00:22 () 01:23:33 () 02:21:40 () 02:31:48 () 02:35:26 () 02:36:15
2 Anatolijs Macuks 8146 Baltais VL2 V2 00:20:58 () 00:38:57 () 01:04:35 () 01:29:21 () 02:31:59 () 02:42:44 () 02:46:46 () 02:47:39
3 Dainis Limanāns 8120 RIEKSTI VL1 V3 00:22:22 () 00:40:24 () 01:06:07 () 01:30:59 () 02:32:49 () 02:43:30 () 02:47:56 () 02:48:59
4 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 8117 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V4 00:21:54 () 00:39:39 () 01:05:03 () 01:30:20 () 02:34:03 () 02:45:27 () 02:49:56 () 02:50:47
5 Pēteris Grīviņš 8181 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati VL1 V5 00:21:57 () 00:39:45 () 01:05:16 () 01:30:50 () 02:36:14 () 02:47:15 () 02:51:30 () 02:52:23
6 Uldis Klepers 8174 Virsotne/MARMOT VL1 V6 00:21:30 () 00:39:25 () 01:05:25 () 01:30:55 () 02:38:05 () 02:50:12 () 02:54:24 () 02:55:14
7 Kristaps Magone 18039 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V7 00:22:21 () 00:40:15 () 01:06:06 () 01:31:00 () 02:37:11 () 02:50:19 () 02:55:12 () 02:56:19
8 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 8190 DzSK Lokomotīve VL1 V8 00:23:55 () 00:43:07 () 01:11:22 () 01:37:23 () 02:43:00 () 02:55:02 () 02:58:31 () 02:59:39
9 Matīss Haritonovs 8213 LifeThroughTrails VL1 V9 00:23:01 () 00:42:00 () 01:08:51 () 01:35:00 () 02:43:18 () 02:55:40 () 03:00:29 () 03:01:23
10 Artis Krievāns 8073 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VL2 V10 00:23:14 () 00:42:27 () 01:09:57 () 01:36:40 () 02:45:37 () 02:58:42 () 03:03:08 () 03:04:17
11 Jānis Šņoriņš 8144 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL1 V11 00:23:41 () 00:42:57 () 01:11:15 () 01:37:26 () 02:46:53 () 03:00:39 () 03:04:24 () 03:05:24
12 Artūrs Blūmiņš 8096 Virsotne/MARMOT VL1 V12 00:23:52 () 00:43:37 () 01:11:13 () 01:37:25 () 02:46:40 () 03:00:43 () 03:04:51 () 03:05:39
13 Sergejs Maslobojevs 8123 NRC Rīga VL1 V13 00:22:04 () 00:41:18 () 01:07:42 () 01:34:50 () 02:46:19 () 02:59:47 () 03:04:49 () 03:05:40
14 Ritvars Kalniņš 8095 Skrienam kopā, Valmiera VL2 V14 00:22:35 () 00:41:46 () 01:08:47 () 01:35:45 () 02:49:06 () 03:01:46 () 03:06:19 () 03:07:13
15 Mikus Žagata 8063 Marienburgas Vilki VL1 V15 00:23:42 () 00:42:13 () 01:08:55 () 01:35:53 () 02:49:00 () 03:01:56 () 03:06:38 () 03:07:43
16 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 8127 Kocēnu novads VL1 V16 00:23:54 () 00:43:41 () 01:11:15 () 01:38:49 () 02:53:01 () 03:08:00 () 03:11:41 () 03:12:36
17 Edgars Dzenuška 8013 Visma Labs VL2 V17 00:24:09 () 00:44:30 () 01:13:26 () 01:41:12 () 02:54:43 () 03:07:10 () 03:11:49 () 03:12:41
18 Valdis Miezītis 8048 Engures Sportam VL2 V18 00:22:19 () 00:41:25 () 01:09:34 () 01:37:30 () 02:54:29 () 03:06:58 () 03:12:06 () 03:12:55
19 Raivis Reinfelds 8141 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL1 V19 00:23:41 () 00:42:57 () 01:11:34 () 01:39:00 () 02:55:17 () 03:09:29 () 03:13:48 () 03:15:06
20 Agris Rusmanis 8163 Saldus Boksa Klubs VL1 V20 00:23:44 () 00:42:59 () 01:11:18 () 01:38:56 () 02:57:26 () 03:11:38 () 03:16:01 () 03:16:48
21 Kristaps Broks 8021 Kristaps VL1 V21 00:22:39 () 00:41:36 () 01:10:09 () 01:40:20 () 03:00:44 () 03:12:45 () 03:16:29 () 03:17:28
22 Viviana Kirilova 8008 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SL2 S1 00:25:31 () 00:46:59 () 01:17:20 () 01:46:24 () 02:59:49 () 03:12:06 () 03:17:00 () 03:17:58
23 Andis Gailis 8148 Kocēnu novads VL2 V22 00:25:03 () 00:46:15 () 01:15:18 () 01:44:33 () 02:59:42 () 03:12:58 () 03:16:59 () 03:17:59
24 Aivars Bondars 8154 BALTAIS VL2 V23 00:23:39 () 00:44:02 () 01:15:02 () 01:44:56 () 02:59:39 () 03:12:47 () 03:17:38 () 03:18:38
25 Linda Boldāne 8197 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati / Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv SL1 S2 00:25:12 () 00:45:54 () 01:16:04 () 01:45:38 () 03:01:04 () 03:13:39 () 03:18:30 () 03:19:19
26 Miks Pētersons 8030 Nordi furniture VL1 V24 00:22:03 () 00:40:53 () 01:08:10 () 01:36:37 () 02:59:41 () 03:13:54 () 03:19:03 () 03:20:08
27 Daina Jurķe 8074 Gentlemens Club / Supervaroņi SL1 S3 00:24:08 () 00:44:56 () 01:14:39 () 01:44:20 () 03:00:46 () 03:13:49 () 03:19:09 () 03:20:08
28 Gints Trēziņš 8200 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VL2 V25 00:25:42 () 00:46:08 () 01:15:44 () 01:46:00 () 03:03:32 () 03:17:50 () 03:23:46 () 03:25:04
29 Ruslans Šuļga 8040 Maratona klubs VL1 V26 00:25:11 () 00:46:11 () 01:15:38 () 01:45:02 () 03:05:23 () 03:19:29 () 03:24:49 () 03:25:47
30 Henrijs Lērme 8107 M 42 VL1 V27 00:25:07 () 00:45:33 () 01:14:06 () 01:42:22 () 03:04:07 () 03:19:28 () 03:24:57 () 03:25:52
31 Andis Zariņš 8001 VL1 V28 00:24:54 () 00:45:12 () 01:14:33 () 01:43:26 () 03:03:37 () 03:18:57 () 03:25:08 () 03:26:02
32 Modris Trūlis 8172 Aldaris GO VL1 V29 00:25:02 () 00:45:24 () 01:15:17 () 01:43:52 () 03:02:15 () 03:18:37 () 03:25:23 () 03:26:26
33 Sergejs Ļeta 8052 PATRIA SPORTLAND VL1 V30 00:21:56 () 00:41:13 () 01:09:20 () 01:36:30 () 02:59:52 () 03:18:50 () 03:25:57 () 03:27:02
34 Ivo Ielītis 8051 Kurpnīca VL1 V31 00:26:34 () 00:47:29 () 01:17:15 () 01:45:29 () 03:04:49 () 03:19:54 () 03:26:42 () 03:27:47
35 Andris Sprūds 8072 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi VL1 V32 00:23:51 () 00:43:30 () 01:12:20 () 01:40:31 () 02:59:18 () 03:17:06 () 03:25:50 () 03:27:57
36 Edgars Bremze 8191 Izturība VL2 V33 00:28:16 () 00:51:07 () 01:22:30 () 01:52:24 () 03:08:43 () 03:22:49 () 03:27:05 () 03:28:02
37 Jānis Actiņš 8109 VSK Noskrien VL2 V34 00:22:52 () 00:43:03 () 01:12:58 () 01:44:06 () 03:06:11 () 03:21:46 () 03:27:11 () 03:28:12
38 Ģirts Žagars 8028 Talsu pauguraines zaķi VL1 V35 00:23:38 () 00:43:02 () 01:11:34 () 01:40:06 () 03:03:53 () 03:19:33 () 03:27:31 () 03:28:33
39 Aigars Lūsis 8135 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL3 V36 00:26:31 () 00:47:59 () 01:18:34 () 01:47:59 () 03:07:05 () 03:21:46 () 03:27:47 () 03:28:52
40 Juris Šehtels 8186 Ādaži VL3 V37 00:26:32 () 00:47:59 () 01:18:34 () 01:47:41 () 03:06:25 () 03:21:16 () 03:28:08 () 03:29:20
41 Jānis Teteris 8064 DzSK Lokomotīve VL2 V38 00:26:47 () 00:48:25 () 01:20:01 () 01:50:25 () 03:09:36 () 03:24:18 () 03:28:47 () 03:29:49
42 Sandis Pētersons 8125 Swedbank VL1 V39 00:32:35 () 00:57:19 () 01:30:40 () 02:01:00 () 03:13:53 () 03:25:44 () 03:30:10 () 03:30:59
43 Gusts Fokerots 8131 Vientuļais Vilks VL1 V40 00:24:57 () 00:46:22 () 01:17:17 () 01:47:26 () 03:10:01 () 03:24:58 () 03:30:01 () 03:31:00
44 Edijs Vilnis 8068 Biznesa parks ABAVA VL2 V41 00:26:28 () 00:46:54 () 01:17:11 () 01:47:10 () 03:10:52 () 03:24:56 () 03:30:18 () 03:31:14
45 Reinis Skorovs 8087 VSK Noskrien VL1 V42 00:27:33 () 00:50:26 () 01:22:22 () 01:53:35 () 03:13:25 () 03:25:44 () 03:30:38 () 03:31:27
46 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 18043 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL1 S4 00:26:29 () 00:48:24 () 01:19:59 () 01:50:23 () 03:11:02 () 03:25:03 () 03:30:36 () 03:31:29
47 Edgars Bukšs 8050 IGATE VL1 V43 00:26:53 () 00:48:20 () 01:20:04 () 01:50:49 () 03:11:58 () 03:25:55 () 03:30:39 () 03:31:33
48 Artis Pūcītis 8195 SSK Bebra VL1 V44 00:25:00 () 00:46:16 () 01:18:18 () 01:50:14 () 03:11:32 () 03:26:00 () 03:30:39 () 03:31:38
49 Reinis Jasliņš 8138 Jaunmārupe skrien! VL2 V45 00:26:30 () 00:48:23 () 01:19:26 () 01:50:07 () 03:11:23 () 03:26:25 () 03:31:18 () 03:32:17
50 Kristaps Ceriņš 8164 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V46 00:25:27 () 00:47:31 () 01:18:43 () 01:49:07 () 03:11:48 () 03:26:35 () 03:31:03 () 03:32:28
51 Aivars Šķudītis 8056 Latvijas Finieris VL1 V47 00:26:42 () 00:49:27 () 01:21:17 () 01:52:26 () 03:13:32 () 03:28:38 () 03:33:02 () 03:33:57
52 Liene Allere 8170 Saldus Boksa Klubs SL1 S5 00:27:28 () 00:49:11 () 01:20:47 () 01:52:40 () 03:14:19 () 03:28:05 () 03:33:19 () 03:34:31
53 Jānis Puida 8166 SSK Bebra VL1 V48 00:28:00 () 00:49:51 () 01:21:30 () 01:52:32 () 03:15:48 () 03:31:22 () 03:35:24 () 03:36:36
54 Jānis Cīmurs 8114 Cīmurēni VL1 V49 00:27:50 () 00:48:53 () 01:19:30 () 01:49:24 () 03:13:55 () 03:31:08 () 03:35:42 () 03:36:53
55 Sigita Vāce 8185 KSMR Fitness SL2 S6 00:29:02 () 00:53:29 () 01:25:33 () 01:56:55 () 03:17:52 () 03:32:29 () 03:37:23 () 03:38:28
56 Matīss Vecvagaris 8206 ultrataka.lv VL1 V50 00:29:03 () 00:53:32 () 01:25:33 () 01:56:57 () 03:18:13 () 03:32:57 () 03:37:13 () 03:38:29
57 Mārtiņš Grunskis 8011 Puccis VL1 V51 00:31:01 () 00:55:28 () 01:28:55 () 02:00:28 () 03:19:32 () 03:33:11 () 03:38:18 () 03:39:12
58 Kalvis Silgals 8042 Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija VL1 V52 00:24:26 () 00:45:55 () 01:17:21 () 01:50:27 () 03:17:54 () 03:32:46 () 03:38:32 () 03:39:32
59 Elīna Kabaļina 8016 SL1 S7 00:27:10 () 00:50:55 () 01:24:58 () 01:58:40 () 03:19:55 () 03:33:10 () 03:39:20 () 03:40:26
60 Arnis Rāts 8126 VSK Noskrien Seniori VL1 V53 00:28:41 () 00:52:50 () 01:25:24 () 01:57:13 () 03:19:26 () 03:34:56 () 03:39:59 () 03:41:11
61 Agris Hatko 8076 VSK Noskrien VL1 V54 00:31:02 () 00:55:46 () 01:30:06 () 02:01:39 () 03:22:14 () 03:35:41 () 03:40:15 () 03:41:19
62 Aleksandr Judkins 8007 VL1 V55 00:30:23 () 01:00:42 () 01:31:54 () 02:02:38 () 03:24:46 () 03:37:53 () 03:42:19 () 03:43:11
63 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa 8079 Surikati SL1 S8 00:29:12 () 00:53:17 () 01:26:48 () 01:59:36 () 03:22:06 () 03:36:24 () 03:42:20 () 03:43:27
64 Petras Pranckūnas 8142 Baltais VL2 V56 00:22:24 () 00:42:03 () 01:13:04 () 01:44:40 () 03:22:20 () 03:38:30 () 03:42:55 () 03:43:52
65 Ģirts Bulāns 8098 VL1 V57 00:25:29 () 00:47:05 () 01:19:03 () 01:50:32 () 03:20:03 () 03:37:09 () 03:42:46 () 03:43:55
66 Konstantin Rogozin 8003 VL2 V58 00:31:24 () 00:55:38 () 01:29:54 () 02:01:48 () 03:23:32 () 03:37:35 () 03:43:20 () 03:44:16
67 Atis Kļavis 8071 Jaunmārupe skrien! VL2 V59 00:28:30 () 00:51:10 () 01:24:26 () 01:57:18 () 03:23:07 () 03:37:49 () 03:43:23 () 03:44:24
68 Uldis Pormeisters 8158 Ātrās ļipas VL1 V60 00:29:42 () 00:53:33 () 01:26:16 () 01:58:55 () 03:22:14 () 03:38:42 () 03:43:22 () 03:44:35
69 Ilze Limanāne 8033 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SL2 S9 00:28:35 () 00:53:06 () 01:26:48 () 02:00:36 () 03:24:38 () 03:38:47 () 03:44:08 () 03:45:14
70 Juris Čerņadjevs 8080 VL3 V61 00:27:58 () 00:52:27 () 01:25:07 () 01:58:10 () 03:24:24 () 03:38:51 () 03:44:10 () 03:45:15
71 Līga Rusiņa 8108 SL1 S10 00:27:42 () 00:50:07 () 01:22:33 () 01:56:43 () 03:23:42 () 03:39:58 () 03:44:46 () 03:46:01
72 Andres Pae 18047 Suusahullud VL2 V62 00:28:42 () 00:51:45 () 01:23:18 () 01:56:45 () 03:24:03 () 03:38:39 () 03:45:23 () 03:47:05
73 Arnis Ābelīte 8090 Virsotne/MARMOT VL2 V63 00:31:33 () 00:56:35 () 01:31:09 () 02:03:58 () 03:25:58 () 03:41:27 () 03:46:06 () 03:47:17
74 Valdis Čunka 8165 Aldaris GO VL1 V64 00:28:48 () 00:52:56 () 01:25:31 () 01:57:09 () 03:24:40 () 03:40:59 () 03:46:17 () 03:47:27
75 Lita Dzelme 8084 SL2 S11 00:28:58 () 00:53:26 () 01:27:45 () 02:01:32 () 03:26:53 () 03:42:04 () 03:47:36 () 03:48:40
76 Mārtiņš Plaudis 8208 SK Dzērvene VL1 V65 00:29:01 () 00:52:56 () 01:25:29 () 01:57:05 () 03:25:33 () 03:42:18 () 03:47:32 () 03:48:41
77 Gints Bērziņš 8049 AkmensDizains.lv VL1 V66 00:29:40 () 00:53:31 () 01:25:31 () 01:59:04 () 03:26:22 () 03:42:13 () 03:47:46 () 03:48:50
78 Māris Punculis 8140 MOREX.LV VL1 V67 00:29:44 () 00:53:44 () 01:27:28 () 02:00:40 () 03:27:02 () 03:42:34 () 03:48:00 () 03:48:59
79 Andris Drešmanis 8092 DzSK Lokomotīve VL2 V68 00:29:18 () 00:52:39 () 01:25:35 () 01:58:13 () 03:27:05 () 03:42:52 () 03:48:51 () 03:49:59
80 Andris Bāliņš 8022 VSK Noskrien/SK Dzērvene VL1 V69 00:28:45 () 00:51:30 () 01:24:45 () 01:58:50 () 03:29:18 () 03:45:00 () 03:49:58 () 03:51:00
81 Igors Jegorovs 8065 VL1 V70 00:32:09 () 00:56:40 () 01:31:10 () 02:04:43 () 03:31:06 () 03:46:31 () 03:51:39 () 03:52:37
82 Valdis Rozentāls 8145 VL2 V71 00:29:37 () 00:53:21 () 01:25:33 () 01:57:03 () 03:27:14 () 03:44:49 () 03:51:45 () 03:52:52
83 Pēteris Spuriņš 8077 DOMDARIS VL1 V72 00:29:06 () 00:53:35 () 01:27:43 () 02:01:21 () 03:30:04 () 03:46:12 () 03:52:21 () 03:53:23
84 Uģis Holsts 8136 SSK Bebra VL2 V73 00:29:58 () 00:55:17 () 01:29:41 () 02:02:42 () 03:30:06 () 03:47:14 () 03:52:18 () 03:53:38
85 Jānis Rozītis 8083 VL1 V74 00:32:09 () 00:56:40 () 01:31:10 () 02:04:42 () 03:31:12 () 03:46:32 () 03:53:16 () 03:54:20
86 Jānis Šnepste 8151 VL2 V75 00:25:50 () 00:46:53 () 01:17:40 () 01:47:38 () 03:27:07 () 03:44:54 () 03:52:59 () 03:54:21
87 Edgars Goba 8102 Salaspils Zīriņi VL2 V76 00:29:07 () 00:52:15 () 01:25:12 () 01:58:25 () 03:32:03 () 03:48:42 () 03:53:41 () 03:54:54
88 Edgars Lapiņš 8179 Accenture VL1 V77 00:32:30 () 00:57:07 () 01:32:15 () 02:06:34 () 03:33:08 () 03:48:45 () 03:54:34 () 03:55:42
89 Žans Verdens 8094 VL2 V78 00:31:28 () 00:56:45 () 01:31:45 () 02:06:01 () 03:33:55 () 03:49:20 () 03:54:49 () 03:56:03
90 Dainis Muško 8113 Kartavkalnu buki VL2 V79 00:29:13 () 00:53:28 () 01:27:52 () 02:02:22 () 03:34:04 () 03:48:57 () 03:55:34 () 03:56:33
91 Atis Jansons 8078 Swedbank VL1 V80 00:29:39 () 00:54:18 () 01:28:35 () 02:02:11 () 03:35:24 () 03:50:58 () 03:57:46 () 03:58:43
92 Antra Spundiņa 8057 VSK Noskrien SL1 S12 00:30:12 () 00:56:24 () 01:33:19 () 02:09:14 () 03:37:27 () 03:52:29 () 03:57:51 () 03:58:58
93 Jānis Ķemers 8207 Riga Adventure Team VL1 V81 00:30:43 () 00:55:05 () 01:30:15 () 02:04:52 () 03:37:21 () 03:52:52 () 03:58:02 () 03:59:08
94 Māra Braslava 8085 Limbaži Skrien SL1 S13 00:35:05 () 01:00:46 () 01:37:33 () 02:13:13 () 03:37:41 () 03:53:11 () 03:59:15 () 04:00:24
95 Kaspars Salmiņš 8189 VL1 V82 00:27:56 () 00:50:41 () 01:24:43 () 02:00:43 () 03:37:31 () 03:54:27 () 04:00:20 () 04:01:17
96 Jurijs Filipovs 8010 VL2 V83 00:32:15 () 00:55:46 () 01:29:18 () 02:02:14 () 03:37:20 () 03:54:01 () 04:00:25 () 04:01:35
97 Arūnas Beržinskas 8037 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers VL2 V84 00:30:44 () 00:56:29 () 01:33:37 () 02:09:02 () 03:39:42 () 03:54:19 () 04:00:30 () 04:01:44
98 Normunds Blumbergs 8116 VL2 V85 00:25:12 () 00:46:30 () 01:19:14 () 01:54:49 () 03:35:50 () 03:53:43 () 04:01:00 () 04:02:04
99 Olafs Smiltnieks 8143 Olainfarm VL2 V86 00:33:26 () 00:59:31 () 01:36:05 () 02:12:08 () 03:40:56 () 03:55:41 () 04:01:05 () 04:02:11
100 Aleksandrs Antonovs 8075 &A VL2 V87 00:30:17 () 00:54:36 () 01:28:14 () 02:03:10 () 03:39:44 () 03:55:20 () 04:01:18 () 04:02:21
101 Mara Kunrade 8046 SL1 S14 00:29:38 () 00:53:48 () 01:28:34 () 02:02:57 () 03:39:19 () 03:55:53 () 04:02:28 () 04:04:35
102 Linda Laurena 8099 VEGĀŅI SL1 S15 00:28:54 () 00:56:13 () 01:33:03 () 02:09:32 () 03:41:35 () 03:57:03 () 04:03:31 () 04:04:36
103 Intars Veberis 8178 VEGĀŅI VL2 V88 00:28:56 () 00:56:11 () 01:32:52 () 02:09:33 () 03:41:40 () 03:57:53 () 04:02:17 () 04:04:40
104 Jānis Kolužs 8194 Daugavpils Runners VL1 V89 00:34:49 () 01:02:20 () 01:39:02 () 02:14:17 () 03:43:04 () 03:58:59 () 04:03:37 () 04:04:45
105 Ralfs Jumiķis 8182 Luminor VL1 V90 00:31:42 () 00:56:46 () 01:32:34 () 02:07:06 () 03:41:16 () 03:58:09 () 04:03:46 () 04:04:54
106 Arvis Stivriņš 8058 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots VL1 V91 00:24:30 () 00:44:46 () 01:14:50 () 01:53:33 () 03:43:14 () 03:59:08 () 04:03:51 () 04:04:57
107 Evija Vate 8121 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots SL1 S16 00:31:44 () 00:57:33 () 01:34:28 () 02:10:19 () 03:42:11 () 03:59:08 () 04:04:39 () 04:06:09
108 Arvīds Germovs 8134 VL2 V92 00:33:24 () 01:00:20 () 01:38:17 () 02:14:28 () 03:44:40 () 04:00:17 () 04:06:17 () 04:07:16
109 Janis Jenerts 8133 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VL1 V93 00:30:58 () 00:55:26 () 01:28:26 () 02:01:42 () 03:40:32 () 03:59:27 () 04:06:17 () 04:07:26
110 Jānis Šmits 8129 SOLI PA SOLIM VL1 V94 00:34:19 () 00:58:57 () 01:34:37 () 02:11:13 () 03:45:51 () 04:02:03 () 04:08:20 () 04:09:13
111 Māris Lūsis 8039 Skrienošie Lūši VL2 V95 00:31:45 () 00:57:33 () 01:35:14 () 02:11:20 () 03:46:42 () 04:03:39 () 04:09:10 () 04:10:06
112 Zane Dzirkale 8018 ZAJEC SL1 S17 00:32:27 () 00:58:16 () 01:34:42 () 02:11:12 () 03:45:46 () 04:02:34 () 04:09:22 () 04:10:23
113 Jānis Zilvers 8015 Siguldas takas VL1 V96 00:34:18 () 01:02:09 () 01:39:05 () 02:16:04 () 03:49:02 () 04:04:34 () 04:10:15 () 04:11:10
114 Jānis Ozols 8103 Fellas VL1 V97 00:30:32 () 00:56:20 () 01:31:14 () 02:06:59 () 03:46:47 () 04:05:13 () 04:10:32 () 04:11:47
115 Edgars Lešinskis 8055 Siguldas Maratona klubs VL2 V98 00:30:56 () 00:55:46 () 01:30:34 () 02:05:12 () 03:45:39 () 04:03:27 () 04:10:48 () 04:12:08
116 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 8132 Lattelecom VL1 V99 00:32:39 () 00:59:49 () 01:37:19 () 02:14:19 () 03:51:22 () 04:06:38 () 04:12:32 () 04:13:33
117 Artūrs Topecs 8156 SK Dzērvene VL1 V100 00:34:15 () 01:01:19 () 01:37:23 () 02:13:07 () 03:47:50 () 04:05:19 () 04:12:47 () 04:13:47
118 Uvis Braunfelds 8105 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VL2 V101 00:30:50 () 00:57:06 () 01:35:19 () 02:12:15 () 03:46:06 () 04:08:07 () 04:12:55 () 04:14:04
119 Andris Limanāns 8122 Limanāni VL1 V102 00:29:24 () 00:54:22 () 01:27:39 () 02:00:37 () 03:40:49 () 04:04:24 () 04:12:55 () 04:14:11
120 Natālija Treulande 8212 VSK Noskrien SL1 S18 00:34:05 () 01:01:35 () 01:38:56 () 02:16:00 () 03:50:46 () 04:07:39 () 04:13:22 () 04:14:34
121 Armands Zvejnieks 8130 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VL1 V103 00:25:04 () 00:47:16 () 01:19:23 () 01:51:12 () 03:46:01 () 04:08:16 () 04:13:49 () 04:15:10
122 Jānis Dūka 8169 Cēsis VL1 V104 00:27:16 () 00:51:07 () 01:27:06 () 02:02:48 () 03:46:35 () 04:05:55 () 04:14:16 () 04:15:12
123 Sandis Apenītis 8029 AkmensDizains.lv VL1 V105 00:32:41 () 00:57:56 () 01:34:33 () 02:12:13 () 03:51:46 () 04:07:49 () 04:14:22 () 04:15:30
124 Monta Ločmele 8198 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL1 S19 00:26:35 () 00:48:39 () 01:21:06 () 01:55:58 () 03:46:45 () 04:07:57 () 04:14:50 () 04:15:57
125 Artūrs Rundzāns 8124 Selonija VL1 V106 00:33:07 () 00:58:50 () 01:34:01 () 02:10:30 () 03:52:57 () 04:08:55 () 04:15:55 () 04:17:03
126 Andis Ozoliņš 8081 ISK Ņiprie Ikri VL1 V107 00:29:05 () 00:54:30 () 01:28:58 () 02:05:14 () 03:52:44 () 04:09:17 () 04:16:45 () 04:17:38
127 Ilva Kārkliņa 8019 SL2 S20 00:32:59 () 00:59:53 () 01:38:15 () 02:16:56 () 03:53:43 () 04:10:10 () 04:16:47 () 04:17:49
128 Oskars Brasliņš 18044 TRX Cēsis VL1 V108 00:31:44 () 00:55:45 () 01:31:24 () 02:09:17 () 03:50:34 () 04:10:04 () 04:16:39 () 04:17:52
129 Antra Dumbrovska 8024 SL1 S21 00:33:21 () 00:59:38 () 01:36:33 () 02:14:16 () 03:53:07 () 04:10:42 () 04:17:11 () 04:18:06
130 Jānis Saule 8014 VL2 V109 00:34:24 () 01:01:37 () 01:38:36 () 02:14:25 () 03:51:43 () 04:09:14 () 04:17:03 () 04:18:07
131 Dace Hartmane 8152 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SL2 S22 00:36:09 () 01:04:50 () 01:43:50 () 02:20:57 () 03:54:48 () 04:11:27 () 04:17:09 () 04:18:14
132 Janis Andersons 18038 VL2 V110 00:31:43 () 00:56:32 () 01:33:23 () 02:10:23 () 03:53:07 () 04:11:29 () 04:17:13 () 04:18:23
133 Juris Kļaviņš 8017 ZAJEC VL2 V111 00:31:59 () 00:58:15 () 01:34:43 () 02:11:11 () 03:49:55 () 04:09:11 () 04:17:34 () 04:19:01
134 Niklāvs Emīls Eglītis 8137 Jāņkalni VL1 V112 00:31:40 () 00:55:21 () 01:28:26 () 02:02:08 () 03:46:27 () 04:09:35 () 04:18:37 () 04:19:57
135 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 8097 KROKUS VL1 V113 00:29:45 () 00:55:29 () 01:30:28 () 02:07:37 () 03:53:44 () 04:13:36 () 04:18:25 () 04:20:07
136 Mārtiņš Jansons 8067 Mārupes vidusskola/ OK Kurmis VL1 V114 00:35:10 () 01:02:16 () 01:39:52 () 02:17:22 () 03:56:26 () 04:15:13 () 04:21:24 () 04:22:19
137 Aija Rogāle 8149 KROKUS SL2 S23 00:32:12 () 00:58:57 () 01:36:43 () 02:15:43 () 03:56:23 () 04:14:36 () 04:21:12 () 04:22:24
138 Žanis Lulle 8160 BALTAIS VL1 V115 00:32:52 () 01:00:03 () 01:38:14 () 02:15:42 () 03:56:44 () 04:16:56 () 04:21:52 () 04:23:12
139 Toms Rajunčus 8100 VL1 V116 00:32:56 () 00:57:41 () 01:35:25 () 02:14:22 () 04:00:22 () 04:16:04 () 04:22:38 () 04:23:38
140 Jana Romanovska 8047 Zemgales Ziņas SL1 S24 00:33:18 () 01:00:59 () 01:39:01 () 02:17:55 () 04:00:42 () 04:17:06 () 04:23:11 () 04:24:28
141 Ligita Leitlande 8089 Zemgales Ziņas SL2 S25 00:33:16 () 01:00:59 () 01:39:01 () 02:17:57 () 04:00:43 () 04:17:09 () 04:23:25 () 04:24:30
142 Dzintars Rendenieks 8062 #plus100nieks VL1 V117 00:32:14 () 00:56:47 () 01:30:47 () 02:04:53 () 03:54:00 () 04:15:05 () 04:22:45 () 04:24:42
143 Jānis Kudums 8036 VL1 V118 00:35:00 () 01:02:06 () 01:39:04 () 02:15:57 () 03:57:57 () 04:18:03 () 04:23:57 () 04:25:04
144 Edmunds Gržibovskis 8119 SK Dzērvene VL3 V119 00:30:57 () 00:56:57 () 01:33:23 () 02:11:27 () 03:57:37 () 04:17:05 () 04:23:43 () 04:25:04
145 Arnis Mūrnieks 8188 VL2 V120 00:30:59 () 00:55:32 () 01:31:46 () 02:11:17 () 03:56:07 () 04:17:09 () 04:24:02 () 04:25:12
146 Romāns Koškins 8091 VL2 V121 00:33:23 () 01:00:22 () 01:37:54 () 02:14:31 () 03:57:33 () 04:17:03 () 04:24:40 () 04:25:52
147 Dzintars Dūdiņš 8180 Siguldas maratona klubs VL2 V122 00:34:12 () 01:00:52 () 01:38:14 () 02:17:36 () 04:00:17 () 04:17:50 () 04:24:56 () 04:26:01
148 Viktors Saveļjevs 8173 RIEKSTI VL1 V123 00:25:28 () 00:45:59 () 01:15:41 () 01:51:34 () 04:05:22 () 04:21:58 () 04:26:23 () 04:27:37
149 Aivars Fogelis 8034 VL1 V124 00:36:57 () 01:05:48 () 01:44:57 () 02:22:46 () 04:02:09 () 04:19:56 () 04:26:40 () 04:27:55
150 Ēriks Melkurts 8199 Kocēnu novads 1 VL3 V125 00:33:52 () 00:59:51 () 01:36:08 () 02:13:47 () 03:58:35 () 04:20:47 () 04:27:15 () 04:28:13
151 Uģis Zanders 8061 VL2 V126 00:35:55 () 01:03:42 () 01:43:43 () 02:23:33 () 04:02:45 () 04:21:22 () 04:27:22 () 04:28:29
152 Artūrs Kadiķis 8082 VL1 V127 00:35:19 () 01:01:07 () 01:39:02 () 02:17:33 () 04:02:01 () 04:21:34 () 04:28:57 () 04:30:23
153 Zigmunds Vītiņš 8027 VL2 V128 00:27:50 () 00:51:49 () 01:27:49 () 02:09:39 () 04:04:15 () 04:23:05 () 04:29:15 () 04:30:28
154 Artis Maksims 8118 Marienburgas Vilki VL1 V129 00:25:01 () 00:46:45 () 01:17:25 () 01:51:37 () 04:05:23 () 04:24:39 () 04:29:17 () 04:30:29
155 Jānis Keišs 8053 RR VL1 V130 00:35:23 () 01:03:32 () 01:42:59 () 02:22:00 () 04:03:58 () 04:22:54 () 04:29:45 () 04:30:57
156 Sabīne Eglīte 8101 SL1 S26 00:33:21 () 01:01:05 () 01:39:51 () 02:19:15 () 04:07:40 () 04:25:10 () 04:31:40 () 04:32:46
157 Arvis Skrējāns 8112 VL1 V131 00:28:12 () 00:52:13 () 01:25:43 () 02:00:08 () 04:03:14 () 04:25:07 () 04:31:45 () 04:32:55
158 Andrejs Baltkājis 8043 VL2 V132 00:36:26 () 01:11:26 () 01:49:46 () 02:28:54 () 04:08:26 () 04:25:19 () 04:32:31 () 04:33:39
159 Mārtiņš Freibergs 8032 VSK Noskrien VL1 V133 00:30:41 () 00:56:41 () 01:33:43 () 02:13:17 () 04:06:10 () 04:25:50 () 04:33:17 () 04:34:32
160 Aivis Poikāns 8044 VL2 V134 00:35:57 () 01:04:10 () 01:44:13 () 02:25:24 () 04:09:03 () 04:27:12 () 04:34:47 () 04:35:55
161 Edgars Zaķis 8211 Hogwarts running club VL1 V135 00:36:27 () 01:05:07 () 01:45:04 () 02:29:46 () 04:12:11 () 04:29:44 () 04:36:25 () 04:37:30
162 Didzis Raits 8202 Mana mīļākā komanda VL1 V136 00:34:12 () 01:07:00 () 01:44:05 () 02:29:37 () 04:11:47 () 04:30:12 () 04:36:18 () 04:37:31
163 Vitalijs Žuselis 8193 Daugavpils runners VL2 V137 00:34:44 () 01:04:46 () 01:46:00 () 02:26:56 () 04:12:35 () 04:31:07 () 04:36:22 () 04:37:38
164 Līga Līce 8210 DzSK Lokomotīve SL2 S27 00:36:56 () 01:08:20 () 01:51:00 () 02:31:12 () 04:17:31 () 04:34:11 () 04:39:50 () 04:41:00
165 Vairis Kronbergs 8054 VL1 V138 00:37:15 () 01:07:47 () 01:49:29 () 02:30:30 () 04:15:23 () 04:33:45 () 04:40:10 () 04:41:28
166 Jonathan Sykes 8005 Racemappr Runnrs VL1 V139 00:34:29 () 01:03:31 () 01:39:56 () 02:16:38 () 04:11:54 () 04:32:12 () 04:40:47 () 04:42:13
167 Janis Kauliņš 18040 EY Forensic & Integrity Services VL1 V140 00:35:10 () 01:02:45 () 01:41:49 () 02:21:57 () 04:15:32 () 04:35:35 () 04:42:11 () 04:43:09
168 Nellija Baliko 8157 Isostar SL1 S28 00:35:21 () 01:04:52 () 01:46:08 () 02:28:28 () 04:16:55 () 04:35:53 () 04:43:07 () 04:44:23
169 Artūrs Ketlers 8110 SK Dzērvene VL1 V141 00:34:20 () 01:01:18 () 01:37:23 () 02:18:03 () 04:16:30 () 04:37:12 () 04:43:20 () 04:44:25
170 Kristaps Dvēselītis 8155 VL1 V142 00:34:21 () 01:00:55 () 01:38:21 () 02:18:06 () 04:16:37 () 04:37:12 () 04:43:27 () 04:44:26
171 Daniel Lopes Martins 8023 VL1 V143 00:29:00 () 00:55:15 () 01:33:59 () 02:15:23 () 04:14:29 () 04:35:41 () 04:43:33 () 04:44:39
172 Māris Zirnis 8187 VL2 V144 00:31:33 () 00:59:10 () 01:39:38 () 02:23:10 () 04:17:40 () 04:38:19 () 04:45:18 () 04:46:29
173 Raimonds Buraks 8150 SOLI PA SOLIM VL1 V145 00:35:18 () 01:03:56 () 01:42:50 () 02:23:13 () 04:17:25 () 04:37:52 () 04:46:13 () 04:47:36
174 Jānis Siliņš 18042 VL1 V146 00:37:20 () 01:05:51 () 01:48:00 () 02:32:16 () 04:21:59 () 04:41:44 () 04:48:25 () 04:49:31
175 Regimantas Šnipaitis 8026 VL2 V147 00:29:43 () 00:54:28 () 01:29:30 () 02:08:15 () 04:21:10 () 04:42:22 () 04:49:03 () 04:49:58
176 Mārtiņš Podnieks 8171 Silakrogs VL1 V148 00:35:24 () 01:03:41 () 01:43:08 () 02:22:50 () 04:18:12 () 04:40:35 () 04:49:01 () 04:50:19
177 Rinalds Ezeriņš 8204 Siguldas takas VL1 V149 00:34:16 () 01:02:08 () 01:39:05 () 02:16:32 () 04:20:48 () 04:42:06 () 04:51:00 () 04:52:17
178 Gunta Lebedoka 8060 OK Kurmis SL3 S29 00:38:30 () 01:10:21 () 01:54:57 () 02:38:47 () 04:27:29 () 04:47:30 () 04:53:40 () 04:54:53
179 Ieva Grauduma 8162 Accenture SL1 S30 00:37:43 () 01:07:54 () 01:50:50 () 02:31:35 () 04:24:38 () 04:46:30 () 04:54:59 () 04:56:25
180 Liāna Aldiņa 8069 Olainfarm SL1 S31 00:37:46 () 01:08:51 () 01:51:42 () 02:35:03 () 04:29:01 () 04:49:06 () 04:56:04 () 04:57:22
181 Ilona Sedleniece 8088 SL2 S32 00:37:31 () 01:10:22 () 01:53:50 () 02:39:09 () 04:30:12 () 04:48:57 () 04:56:26 () 04:57:38
182 Mareks Tumašs 8106 Sapiens VL2 V150 00:37:06 () 01:07:52 () 01:49:59 () 02:31:49 () 04:28:59 () 04:50:37 () 04:56:17 () 04:57:55
183 Valdis Bergs 8175 VL1 V151 00:34:46 () 01:02:06 () 01:41:10 () 02:25:27 () 04:29:10 () 04:51:51 () 04:59:34 () 05:00:49
184 Inta Zīriuse 8002 VSK Noskrien / Noskrien Cēsis / Olainfarm SL1 S33 00:36:17 () 01:05:52 () 01:47:37 () 02:31:09 () 04:33:57 () 04:54:31 () 05:00:59 () 05:02:02
185 Dzintars Rendenieks 8070 #plus100nieks VL1 V152 00:32:48 () 01:01:01 () 01:46:31 () 02:31:09 () 04:33:58 () 04:54:26 () 05:01:39 () 05:02:59
186 Ervīns Ozoliņš 8104 Jaunmārupe skrien VL2 V153 00:36:42 () 01:07:53 () 01:51:55 () 02:37:20 () 04:36:36 () 04:57:13 () 05:04:26 () 05:05:32
187 Jānis Kopmanis 8035 LSC VL3 V154 00:28:29 () 00:54:31 () 01:31:41 () 02:15:55 () 04:29:41 () 04:56:05 () 05:03:25 () 05:05:33
188 Taavi Korvits 18045 VL1 V155 00:36:05 () 01:04:30 () 01:43:40 () 02:25:03 () 04:32:59 () 04:54:26 () 05:04:48 () 05:06:32
189 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 8086 Baldones skriešanas komanda SL1 S34 00:35:48 () 01:06:36 () 01:50:21 () 02:36:38 () 04:36:19 () 04:59:55 () 05:07:10 () 05:08:29
190 Olena Fomenko 8147 motospots/salomon SL1 S35 00:35:40 () 01:05:55 () 01:48:36 () 02:36:40 () 04:38:25 () 05:01:13 () 05:07:37 () 05:08:50
191 Uģis Bents 8128 VL2 V156 00:32:21 () 01:00:53 () 01:46:34 () 02:36:42 () 04:42:44 () 05:02:36 () 05:09:25 () 05:10:46
192 Kristaps Desmitnieks 8059 VL1 V157 00:32:26 () 00:56:49 () 01:31:31 () 02:08:01 () 04:31:25 () 05:02:32 () 05:11:28 () 05:12:46
193 Iveta Bērziņa 8168 Riga Runners II SL1 S36 00:37:04 () 01:08:10 () 01:52:38 () 02:40:27 () 04:48:28 () 05:08:41 () 05:16:57 () 05:18:27
194 Māris Zinbergs 18046 Siguldas Takas VL1 V158 00:35:33 () 01:06:04 () 01:51:17 () 02:38:58 () 04:49:38 () 05:11:31 () 05:19:19 () 05:20:39
195 Madara Berga 8176 SL1 S37 00:38:20 () 01:11:28 () 01:57:12 () 02:46:55 () 04:50:46 () 05:11:15 () 05:19:35 () 05:20:54
196 Reena Käo 8009 SL2 S38 00:36:02 () 01:05:13 () 01:50:04 () 02:41:29 () 04:51:39 () 05:12:43 () 05:21:03 () 05:22:30
197 Maksims Mogilins 8020 2 DbL VL2 V159 00:35:53 () 01:07:53 () 01:51:52 () 02:40:50 () 04:52:52 () 05:15:42 () 05:23:08 () 05:24:27
198 Alīna Fisenkova 8177 Lacerta Running Team SL1 S39 00:35:54 () 01:07:53 () 01:51:53 () 02:40:54 () 04:52:54 () 05:15:46 () 05:23:19 () 05:24:42
199 Mārcis Jēgers 8159 Jēgeru klans VL1 V160 00:36:51 () 01:06:28 () 01:52:02 () 02:40:35 () 04:59:44 () 05:23:49 () 05:32:29 () 05:34:07
200 Linda Loce 8045 Lynxdojo SL1 S40 00:37:41 () 01:11:38 () 02:01:26 () 02:57:47 () 05:07:19 () 05:28:32 () 05:36:05 () 05:37:29
201 Liene Kalniņa 8203 SKRIENAM KOPĀ - Valmiera SL1 S41 00:36:47 () 01:09:06 () 01:56:45 () 02:51:14 () 05:05:38 () 05:30:06 () 05:37:18 () 05:39:14
202 Jānis Straukmanis 8041 VL1 V161 00:34:36 () 01:08:02 () 01:59:02 () 02:51:17 () 05:04:24 () 05:29:31 () 05:39:09 () 05:40:39
203 Ingūna Sevostjanova 8012 Nūjo vesels SL2 S42 00:45:13 () 01:21:14 () 02:14:02 () 03:03:53 () 05:11:15 () 05:33:25 () 05:41:02 () 05:42:44
204 Māris Vīlips 8161 VL2 V162 00:45:14 () 01:21:16 () 02:14:04 () 03:03:55 () 05:11:16 () 05:33:21 () 05:40:58 () 05:42:44
205 Māris Avotiņš 8209 VL2 V163 00:39:09 () 01:11:52 () 02:02:18 () 02:56:01 () 05:19:46 () 05:43:54 () 05:51:59 () 05:53:53
206 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 8031 www.endo.lv VL1 V164 00:42:04 () 01:16:32 () 02:10:07 () 03:06:42 () () () () 06:16:59
207 Ina Balgalve 8025 SL2 S43 00:32:31 () 01:00:38 () 01:41:01 () () () () () DNF
208 Zane Muceniece 8093 SL1 S44 00:31:25 () 00:57:50 () 01:36:05 () () () () () DNF
209 Laura Liniņa 8111 SL1 S45 00:49:03 () 01:33:07 () 02:39:01 () 03:44:19 () 05:44:09 () 05:55:05 () () DNF