Stirnu buka splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 Rezultāts
1 Mareks Zālītis 5041 Ķekava V1 V1 00:01:20 (1) 00:17:27 (1) 00:25:26
2 Renārs Leiskins 5026 Latvijas Universitāte V1 V2 00:01:28 (5) 00:18:50 (2) 00:27:17
3 Arturs Nordens 5020 V1 V3 00:01:26 (3) 00:18:54 (3) 00:27:20
4 Dace Almane 5011 Swedbank S1 S1 00:01:30 (8) 00:19:07 (4) 00:27:27
5 Andris Bukovskis 5091 V1 V4 00:01:27 (4) 00:19:14 (5) 00:28:01
6 Una Pērkone 5122 S1 S2 00:01:28 (6) 00:20:16 (7) 00:29:25
7 Lāsma Bauska 10334 S1 S3 00:01:29 (7) 00:20:10 (6) 00:29:44
8 Artis Inda 5334 V1 V5 00:01:47 (25) 00:21:04 (10) 00:29:57
9 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 5040 S1 S4 00:01:37 (12) 00:20:45 (9) 00:30:11
10 Kristaps Jansons 5226 V1 V6 00:01:44 (22) 00:20:41 (8) 00:30:12
11 Andris Vilcans 5044 V1 V7 00:01:48 (26) 00:21:05 (11) 00:30:42
12 Renars Sutris-Adijans 5021 LatUkr V1 V8 00:01:41 (13) 00:21:18 (12) 00:30:51
13 Gatis Šmēls 5305 V1 V9 00:01:49 (27) 00:22:00 (14) 00:31:44
14 Uģis Treikmanis 5030 V1 V10 00:01:42 (16) 00:22:01 (15) 00:32:12
15 Jānis Vīksne 5445 V1 V11 00:01:57 (33) 00:21:56 (13) 00:32:13
16 Monta Konstante 5065 S1 S5 00:02:00 (38) 00:22:15 (18) 00:32:18
17 Andris Ušakovs 5042 ABJ24 V1 V12 00:01:35 (11) 00:22:03 (16) 00:32:30
18 Kristīne Vāvere 5043 PATRIA SPORTLAND S1 S6 00:01:32 (9) 00:22:13 (17) 00:32:30
19 Armīns Gasjūns 5027 V1 V13 00:01:44 (21) 00:22:40 (21) 00:32:36
20 Kristaps Ozols 5164 DPD LATVIJA V1 V14 00:01:32 (10) 00:22:27 (19) 00:32:56
21 Kristians Kazainis 5095 V1 V15 00:01:43 (18) 00:22:45 (22) 00:33:17
22 Viktors Valainis 5432 V1 V16 00:02:01 (42) 00:22:39 (20) 00:33:22
23 Oskars Ozoliņš 5274 Maratona Klubs V1 V17 00:02:11 (66) 00:23:36 (28) 00:33:33
24 Valentina Zajaca 5094 AQUATICS S1 S7 00:02:06 (49) 00:23:35 (27) 00:33:50
25 Oskars Strazdiņš 5446 Oskars V1 V18 00:02:10 (65) 00:23:44 (30) 00:33:59
26 Māris Ērenfrīds 10374 V1 V19 00:01:24 (2) 00:23:32 (25) 00:34:02
27 Kristīne Dakša-Junolainena 5254 Juno Runners S1 S8 00:01:41 (15) 00:23:32 (24) 00:34:08
28 Mārtiņš Lielmanis 5430 V1 V20 00:02:39 (137) 00:24:14 (35) 00:34:08
29 Gļebs Karjaka 5416 V1 V21 00:01:43 (20) 00:23:31 (23) 00:34:10
30 Guntars Āboliņš 5176 Maratona klubs V1 V22 00:02:00 (39) 00:23:44 (29) 00:34:13
31 Marats Budjko 5038 V1 V23 00:01:41 (14) 00:23:33 (26) 00:34:30
32 Maija Pūpola 5004 Maratona klubs S1 S9 00:02:06 (47) 00:24:09 (33) 00:34:38
33 Māris Višņevskis 10379 V1 V24 00:02:11 (67) 00:24:03 (31) 00:35:19
34 Māris Pankoks 5129 V1 V25 00:02:07 (54) 00:24:07 (32) 00:35:29
35 Evija Gūtmane 5419 S1 S10 00:02:08 (59) 00:24:10 (34) 00:35:29
36 Tatjana Āboliņa 5023 Maratona klubs S1 S11 00:02:00 (37) 00:24:50 (37) 00:35:41
37 Uģis Martinsons 5300 Straupe V1 V26 00:02:31 (106) 00:24:56 (41) 00:35:47
38 Zane Joja 5115 S1 S12 00:02:09 (63) 00:24:50 (38) 00:35:52
39 Sabīne Grīnerte 5177 S1 S13 00:02:04 (43) 00:24:40 (36) 00:36:00
40 Laura Zambrāne 5262 S1 S14 00:02:05 (46) 00:25:04 (43) 00:36:10
41 Kristiāns Kudiņš 5407 Palīdzēsim.lv V1 V27 00:02:33 (114) 00:25:52 (47) 00:36:13
42 Artūrs Gustiņš 5054 V1 V28 00:02:05 (45) 00:24:54 (39) 00:36:17
43 Marta Jansona 5031 S1 S15 00:01:59 (35) 00:25:09 (44) 00:36:27
44 Jevgenijs Sokolovs 5425 Accenture V1 V29 00:02:32 (111) 00:26:07 (53) 00:36:39
45 Santa Šteinerte 5092 Tukuma 2. vidusskola S1 S16 00:02:25 (92) 00:25:36 (45) 00:36:40
46 Gints Šlēziņš 10325 V1 V30 00:01:53 (30) 00:24:58 (42) 00:36:40
47 Rihards Gaugers 5435 V1 V31 00:02:00 (40) 00:24:55 (40) 00:36:58
48 Krists Dabra 5240 V1 V32 00:02:36 (124) 00:25:46 (46) 00:37:11
49 Daumants Švampe 5260 V1 V33 00:02:16 (76) 00:25:56 (48) 00:37:15
50 Anete Uljane 5121 S1 S17 00:02:12 (69) 00:26:00 (51) 00:37:21
51 Krišjānis Rērihs 5140 V1 V34 00:02:56 (187) 00:26:33 (60) 00:37:21
52 Santa Šemeta 5200 S1 S18 00:03:17 (284) 00:27:04 (64) 00:37:32
53 Zane Pakalniece 10386 Es, Džastins un Liene S1 S19 00:02:08 (61) 00:25:59 (50) 00:37:32
54 Ineta Sermule 5123 S1 S20 00:02:39 (134) 00:26:30 (57) 00:37:41
55 Inga Bukovska 5090 S1 S21 00:02:01 (41) 00:25:57 (49) 00:37:52
56 Inga Brikmane 5379 S1 S22 00:02:07 (56) 00:26:30 (59) 00:38:10
57 Raitis Ābelnieks 5358 V1 V35 00:02:06 (52) 00:26:06 (52) 00:38:18
58 Mārtiņš Birznieks 5297 V1 V36 00:02:36 (126) 00:26:30 (58) 00:38:21
59 Iveta Āboliņa-Ābola 5117 Swedbank S1 S23 00:02:32 (108) 00:26:28 (56) 00:38:26
60 Mārtiņš Kopštāls 5128 V1 V37 00:02:58 (198) 00:27:55 (82) 00:38:47
61 Vitālijs Langenfelds 5368 Lanpro V1 V38 00:03:03 (233) 00:27:21 (67) 00:38:48
62 Gita Dubrova 5336 S1 S24 00:02:39 (136) 00:26:57 (63) 00:38:54
63 Agnese Ernstsone 5404 Ventspils maratona klubs S1 S25 00:02:13 (70) 00:26:43 (62) 00:38:54
64 Ivars Rutkops 5012 V1 V39 00:02:07 (53) 00:26:28 (55) 00:38:58
65 Krišjānis Neimanis 5391 110 V1 V40 00:02:49 (159) 00:26:18 (54) 00:39:02
66 Beāte Medne 5052 SK Lejasciems S1 S26 00:03:01 (218) 00:27:32 (72) 00:39:03
67 Kārlis Bikšus 5332 V1 V41 00:03:03 (231) 00:27:56 (83) 00:39:06
68 Aija Krēsliņa 5145 S1 S27 00:02:46 (149) 00:27:31 (71) 00:39:07
69 Luīze Adamoviča 5104 S1 S28 00:01:50 (28) 00:27:20 (66) 00:39:16
70 Guntis Gasners 5101 V1 V42 00:03:01 (219) 00:27:47 (78) 00:39:18
71 Ģirts Ūtēns 5105 V1 V43 00:03:00 (210) 00:27:47 (79) 00:39:19
72 Marta Medne 5024 S1 S29 00:02:46 (148) 00:27:25 (68) 00:39:31
73 Endijs Kauliņš 5197 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs V1 V44 00:02:31 (105) 00:26:42 (61) 00:39:32
74 Guntars Grava 10367 V1 V45 00:02:42 (143) 00:27:18 (65) 00:39:32
75 Intars Abražuns 5134 V1 V46 00:02:23 (88) 00:28:12 (86) 00:39:45
76 Elīna Agarvala 5451 S1 S30 00:02:22 (87) 00:27:43 (76) 00:39:46
77 Liene Gustiņa 5053 S1 S31 00:02:12 (68) 00:27:40 (74) 00:39:54
78 Agne Ellere 5294 S1 S32 00:02:35 (119) 00:27:41 (75) 00:39:59
79 Patrīcija Adamoviča 5102 S1 S33 00:03:02 (225) 00:27:52 (81) 00:40:02
80 Emīls Eihmanis 5155 DPD LATVIJA V1 V47 00:02:55 (183) 00:27:45 (77) 00:40:03
81 Dace Savvina 5187 LatUkr S1 S34 00:01:58 (34) 00:27:35 (73) 00:40:09
82 Ināra Nordena 5058 S1 S35 00:02:06 (48) 00:27:29 (69) 00:40:12
83 Kristaps Ieleja 5438 V1 V48 00:01:46 (24) 00:27:30 (70) 00:40:21
84 Reinis Nikuļcevs 5076 JBI V1 V49 00:02:57 (191) 00:29:13 (100) 00:40:32
85 Sandra Viekale-Gasjūne 5028 S1 S36 00:02:22 (84) 00:28:08 (85) 00:40:33
86 Agnis Helmanis 5215 V1 V50 00:02:32 (110) 00:28:18 (88) 00:40:36
87 Aija Lāce 5266 S1 S37 00:02:55 (184) 00:28:33 (94) 00:40:42
88 Kristīne Korpa 5111 S1 S38 00:03:03 (230) 00:28:58 (95) 00:40:48
89 Raitis Kreicbergs 5361 V1 V51 00:03:16 (279) 00:29:09 (97) 00:40:49
90 Ieva Dūduma 10328 S1 S39 00:02:13 (71) 00:28:26 (89) 00:40:49
91 Ģirts Joja 5114 V1 V52 00:02:25 (93) 00:28:03 (84) 00:40:59
92 Kristers Krivāns 5084 Selonija V1 V53 00:03:07 (249) 00:29:19 (103) 00:41:01
93 Evija G 5071 S1 S40 00:02:09 (62) 00:27:50 (80) 00:41:08
94 Baiba Bule 5010 Swedbank S1 S41 00:02:14 (72) 00:28:29 (90) 00:41:25
95 Mareks Kuvšinovs 5449 Noskrien Cēsis V1 V54 00:03:01 (224) 00:29:16 (101) 00:41:26
96 Edgars Ligeris 5087 V1 V55 00:02:21 (79) 00:28:18 (87) 00:41:29
97 Daniels Mežgailis 5156 V1 V56 00:01:46 (23) 00:28:30 (91) 00:41:55
98 Daniels Lielmanis 5431 V1 V57 00:02:39 (138) 00:29:46 (111) 00:42:10
99 Elīna Grundmane 5309 Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzija S1 S42 00:03:29 (320) 00:30:07 (118) 00:42:11
100 Gustavs Lazdiņš 5394 V1 V58 00:02:45 (146) 00:30:29 (134) 00:42:12
101 Edīte Gaišā 5303 S1 S43 00:03:01 (221) 00:30:29 (133) 00:42:14
102 Marta Ernstsone-Grūbe 5338 S1 S44 00:02:48 (155) 00:29:30 (105) 00:42:14
103 Roberts Vergazovs 5395 V1 V59 00:02:46 (151) 00:30:42 (140) 00:42:16
104 Līga Vāciete 5366 S1 S45 00:02:50 (163) 00:30:42 (139) 00:42:17
105 Nauris Krūmiņš 5231 Swedbank V1 V60 00:03:09 (256) 00:30:15 (126) 00:42:19
106 Edgars Mežvēvers 5422 V1 V61 00:02:53 (180) 00:29:32 (107) 00:42:19
107 Līga Gutāne 5327 S1 S46 00:02:51 (170) 00:29:12 (98) 00:42:20
108 Ivo Gaišais 5304 V1 V62 00:03:01 (222) 00:30:30 (135) 00:42:21
109 Regīna Kopštāle 5127 S1 S47 00:03:28 (317) 00:30:16 (128) 00:42:23
110 Rūta Valaine 5413 PATI PAR SEVI S1 S48 00:02:47 (153) 00:29:18 (102) 00:42:23
111 Elīna Burša-Daldere 10384 S1 S49 00:03:14 (269) 00:30:53 (145) 00:42:35
112 Dana Alksne 5357 Baltais/Riteņvasara S1 S50 00:02:46 (150) 00:29:50 (112) 00:42:38
113 Videga Gaigala 5135 S1 S51 00:02:32 (109) 00:29:38 (109) 00:42:39
114 Anna Tirzmala 5118 S1 S52 00:02:54 (181) 00:30:05 (116) 00:42:43
115 Mārtiņš Raksa 5351 V1 V63 00:02:38 (130) 00:31:06 (150) 00:42:47
116 Ketija Jekuma 5408 Palīdzēsim.lv S1 S53 00:02:38 (132) 00:29:40 (110) 00:42:47
117 Silvita Ķuzīte 5340 Z4 S1 S54 00:02:21 (81) 00:29:07 (96) 00:42:48
118 Aiga Pūpola 5057 Brocēni S1 S55 00:02:45 (145) 00:30:06 (117) 00:42:49
119 Dita Bēķe 5418 S1 S56 00:02:10 (64) 00:29:12 (99) 00:42:52
120 Hanna Luīze Grase 10338 S1 S57 00:02:43 (144) 00:29:53 (113) 00:42:52
121 Kristers Annuškāns 5162 Līgatnes Mājas Saldējums V1 V64 00:02:26 (96) 00:28:33 (92) 00:42:54
122 Normunds Klaucāns 5433 V1 V65 00:03:08 (255) 00:30:08 (120) 00:42:54
123 Mareks Annuškāns 5163 Līgatnes Mājas Saldējums V1 V66 00:02:26 (97) 00:28:33 (93) 00:42:57
124 Inita Šteinberga 5424 Swedbank S1 S58 00:03:03 (234) 00:30:23 (130) 00:42:59
125 Agnese Krieva 10279 Guddžobs Guddans S1 S59 00:02:30 (104) 00:29:24 (104) 00:43:02
126 Nauris Lorencs 5079 TeamZageris V1 V67 00:02:29 (102) 00:29:56 (114) 00:43:07
127 Jeļena Matisone 5341 Z4 S1 S60 00:02:21 (82) 00:29:34 (108) 00:43:10
128 Kaspars Siliņš 5251 V1 V68 00:02:58 (200) 00:31:01 (146) 00:43:12
129 Matīss Lācis 5067 V1 V69 00:02:56 (186) 00:29:32 (106) 00:43:16
130 Eva Kalniņa 5074 S1 S61 00:02:50 (162) 00:30:14 (124) 00:43:17
131 Anna Politova 5410 XS S1 S62 00:02:22 (85) 00:30:08 (119) 00:43:20
132 Thibaud Tocqueville 5032 V1 V70 00:02:53 (177) 00:30:13 (123) 00:43:25
133 Ainārs Arnicāns 5126 V1 V71 00:03:54 (374) 00:31:38 (174) 00:43:27
134 Elīza Dūma 5088 S1 S63 00:02:24 (90) 00:30:28 (132) 00:43:30
135 Jānis Tomels 5113 Engures sportam/JADALS V1 V72 00:03:12 (264) 00:30:26 (131) 00:43:30
136 Anete Akimova 5401 LMC S1 S64 00:02:34 (115) 00:29:56 (115) 00:43:32
137 Rolands Šusts 5423 V1 V73 00:02:25 (94) 00:30:15 (127) 00:43:33
138 Ieva Šifere 10280 S1 S65 00:02:27 (100) 00:30:16 (129) 00:43:33
139 Varis Ratnieks 5442 V1 V74 00:02:48 (156) 00:30:08 (121) 00:43:46
140 Māris Kalniņš 5158 V1 V75 00:02:51 (169) 00:30:11 (122) 00:43:55
141 Margita Vēze 5049 S1 S66 00:03:23 (302) 00:31:08 (154) 00:44:02
142 Estere Bondarenko 5130 S1 S67 00:02:53 (178) 00:30:15 (125) 00:44:04
143 Elīna Šenhofa 5283 S1 S68 00:02:49 (158) 00:30:48 (142) 00:44:15
144 Tomass Zīverts 5078 V1 V76 00:02:19 (78) 00:30:40 (136) 00:44:17
145 Laura Lazdiņa 5367 S1 S69 00:02:50 (164) 00:30:50 (144) 00:44:22
146 Māris Lazdiņš 5392 V1 V77 00:02:50 (165) 00:30:49 (143) 00:44:23
147 Agnese Grīsle 5062 S1 S70 00:02:52 (173) 00:31:06 (148) 00:44:26
148 Sandis Gugāns 5238 V1 V78 00:02:52 (175) 00:31:06 (149) 00:44:26
149 Raimonds Biedrītis 5436 Grauda Spēks V1 V79 00:03:02 (229) 00:31:07 (153) 00:44:28
150 Arturs Žadjko 5457 RIB V1 V80 00:02:35 (121) 00:31:19 (159) 00:44:28
151 Liene Knēta 5120 S1 S71 00:02:51 (168) 00:30:42 (138) 00:44:31
152 Annija Rakstiņa 5454 S1 S72 00:02:59 (208) 00:31:23 (160) 00:44:31
153 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 5022 S1 S73 00:02:37 (127) 00:30:47 (141) 00:44:38
154 Mārcis Šakens 5133 V1 V81 00:03:42 (354) 00:32:13 (191) 00:44:38
155 Andris Šakens 10344 V1 V82 00:03:42 (357) 00:32:13 (192) 00:44:38
156 Aļona Dobele 10306 S1 S74 00:02:42 (142) 00:31:02 (147) 00:44:42
157 Elīna Ozoliņa 5221 S1 S75 00:02:58 (199) 00:31:45 (180) 00:44:44
158 Inese Vaivode 5138 Jūrmalas Rūķīši S1 S76 00:02:41 (139) 00:31:35 (172) 00:44:48
159 Lauris Zeltiņš 5291 RP SIA RĪGAS SATIKSME V1 V83 00:02:53 (179) 00:32:16 (195) 00:44:51
160 Darja Birnbauma 5048 S1 S77 00:03:23 (301) 00:32:01 (185) 00:44:55
161 Oļegs Žakovs 5167 V1 V84 00:03:00 (213) 00:31:58 (182) 00:44:58
162 Sintija Gērmane 5206 S1 S78 00:02:35 (117) 00:31:07 (151) 00:44:58
163 Kristaps Knēts 10378 V1 V85 00:02:52 (176) 00:31:13 (157) 00:45:02
164 Henrijs Auseklis 5323 V1 V86 00:01:52 (29) 00:30:41 (137) 00:45:06
165 Anna Proskurina 5415 S1 S79 00:03:26 (312) 00:31:29 (165) 00:45:06
166 Sabīne Kafizova 5286 S1 S80 00:02:57 (194) 00:31:30 (167) 00:45:20
167 Linda Bernarde 5199 S1 S81 00:03:17 (283) 00:31:12 (156) 00:45:23
168 Jana Svara 5285 S1 S82 00:02:58 (202) 00:31:32 (168) 00:45:23
169 Elīna Brice-Matisone 5237 S1 S83 00:03:12 (266) 00:32:32 (204) 00:45:24
170 Jānis Vaivods 5137 Jūrmalas Rūķīši V1 V87 00:02:35 (116) 00:31:35 (171) 00:45:28
171 Signe Kaminska 10388 S1 S84 00:02:24 (91) 00:31:18 (158) 00:45:30
172 Sindija Pranta 5139 S1 S85 00:02:41 (140) 00:31:25 (161) 00:45:31
173 Aivita Lasmane 5107 S1 S86 00:03:05 (238) 00:31:39 (177) 00:45:32
174 Guna Retere 5168 S1 S87 00:03:17 (281) 00:31:38 (175) 00:45:32
175 Andželika Krivenko 5148 S1 S88 00:03:01 (220) 00:31:27 (163) 00:45:33
176 Inese Klasa 5072 Klasu ģimene S1 S89 00:03:15 (271) 00:31:33 (169) 00:45:34
177 Laura Balandiņa 5261 S1 S90 00:03:05 (241) 00:31:38 (176) 00:45:34
178 Sanita Arāja 5337 S1 S91 00:03:11 (260) 00:31:35 (173) 00:45:38
179 Eva Ušakova 5344 ABJ24 S1 S92 00:02:07 (55) 00:31:07 (152) 00:45:38
180 Andis Buršs-Dalderis 10385 V1 V88 00:03:14 (270) 00:31:59 (183) 00:45:38
181 Iluta Kurzemniece 5050 S1 S93 00:02:33 (113) 00:31:27 (162) 00:45:43
182 Zanda Brēdiķe 5178 S1 S94 00:03:15 (272) 00:32:29 (202) 00:45:43
183 Jolanta Āboltiņa 5131 lynxdojo S1 S95 00:03:06 (244) 00:32:05 (187) 00:45:46
184 Karīna Kahanova 5269 Venden S1 S96 00:03:04 (237) 00:32:17 (196) 00:45:46
185 Linda Putniņa 5444 S1 S97 00:03:07 (252) 00:31:29 (166) 00:45:47
186 Mārtiņš Riekstiņš 5381 Rieksts V1 V89 00:02:38 (131) 00:31:51 (181) 00:45:49
187 Edgars Siliņš 5414 Swedbank V1 V90 00:02:58 (205) 00:31:40 (179) 00:45:49
188 Sintija Sirsniņa-Garance 5443 S1 S98 00:02:25 (95) 00:31:28 (164) 00:45:52
189 Rita Bērziņa 5365 Izaugsme S1 S99 00:02:37 (128) 00:31:34 (170) 00:45:59
190 Daiga Vērse 5227 S1 S100 00:03:37 (345) 00:32:16 (194) 00:46:03
191 Laura Gūtmane 5008 S1 S101 00:02:58 (196) 00:32:22 (198) 00:46:04
192 Igors Skļamins 5259 Engures sportam/Jadals V1 V91 00:03:32 (332) 00:33:00 (224) 00:46:09
193 Vineta Krafta 5243 S1 S102 00:03:15 (276) 00:32:33 (205) 00:46:10
194 Gita Briņķe 10310 Valle S1 S103 00:02:59 (209) 00:32:14 (193) 00:46:10
195 Kaspars Olte 5233 V1 V92 00:02:56 (189) 00:31:40 (178) 00:46:11
196 Evija Upmale 5271 S1 S104 00:03:22 (298) 00:33:01 (226) 00:46:11
197 Aiga Smirnova 5190 Individuāls S1 S105 00:03:15 (273) 00:32:45 (218) 00:46:14
198 Ilze Ozola 5005 Matisons Runner's Club S1 S106 00:03:22 (295) 00:33:15 (230) 00:46:16
199 Māris Dambis 5359 INSALVO V1 V93 00:02:47 (152) 00:32:30 (203) 00:46:23
200 Sintija Sproģe 5046 Aizkraukle S1 S107 00:02:15 (74) 00:32:37 (210) 00:46:26
201 Ira Misāne 5205 S1 S108 00:03:08 (253) 00:32:37 (211) 00:46:28
202 Edīte Sorokina 10387 S1 S109 00:02:48 (157) 00:32:05 (188) 00:46:29
203 Svetlana Ivanova 5081 Skrien Jēkabpils S1 S110 00:03:22 (296) 00:32:36 (209) 00:46:32
204 Ilze Vācere 5400 S1 S111 00:02:51 (172) 00:32:40 (214) 00:46:32
205 Modris Salna 5282 V1 V94 00:03:02 (227) 00:32:27 (201) 00:46:34
206 Dana Vasiļenko 5160 S1 S112 00:03:10 (258) 00:32:35 (207) 00:46:38
207 Agate Ļevčenoka 5306 S1 S113 00:02:06 (51) 00:32:07 (189) 00:46:38
208 Aigars Salna 5234 V1 V95 00:03:04 (236) 00:32:27 (200) 00:46:39
209 Regnārs Krastiņš 5393 V1 V96 00:03:01 (223) 00:32:35 (208) 00:46:40
210 Lauma Petrovska 5061 S1 S114 00:03:35 (342) 00:32:58 (221) 00:46:42
211 Aiga Šterna 5350 S1 S115 00:02:38 (129) 00:31:08 (155) 00:46:42
212 Jeļena Lučkina 5068 Maratona klubs S1 S116 00:03:35 (343) 00:32:59 (222) 00:46:43
213 Kristiāna Eglīte 5362 Sigulda S1 S117 00:03:08 (254) 00:32:43 (217) 00:46:45
214 Anta Akantjeva-Ummere 5345 ind. S1 S118 00:03:24 (305) 00:32:19 (197) 00:46:47
215 Santa Ķauķīte 5296 S1 S119 00:02:26 (98) 00:32:12 (190) 00:46:48
216 Inese Ūdre 5056 S1 S120 00:02:58 (197) 00:32:34 (206) 00:46:50
217 Pārsla Miķelsone 5184 S1 S121 00:02:28 (101) 00:32:03 (186) 00:46:53
218 Santa Briede 5242 Sigulda S1 S122 00:03:15 (275) 00:32:37 (212) 00:46:53
219 Agris Ritenis 5388 V1 V97 00:03:19 (286) 00:32:00 (184) 00:46:57
220 Liene Terentjeva 5455 S1 S123 00:03:11 (262) 00:33:00 (225) 00:47:03
221 Ivars Vācers 5399 V1 V98 00:02:51 (171) 00:32:40 (213) 00:47:11
222 Kristīne Salnāja 5313 S1 S124 00:02:48 (154) 00:32:47 (219) 00:47:13
223 Ieva Ozola 5390 Mazais boss S1 S125 00:02:07 (57) 00:32:41 (215) 00:47:17
224 Marika Lapiņa 5143 DPD LATVIJA S1 S126 00:02:52 (174) 00:33:03 (227) 00:47:25
225 Agate Devaijī 5213 S1 S127 00:03:47 (368) 00:33:54 (237) 00:47:25
226 Marta Gaugere 5434 S1 S128 00:02:22 (86) 00:32:42 (216) 00:47:26
227 Laura Medvide 5439 S1 S129 00:02:26 (99) 00:32:55 (220) 00:47:29
228 Andris Unbedahts 5075 V1 V99 00:03:48 (369) 00:33:04 (228) 00:47:31
229 Laine Vilcāne 5149 DPD LATVIJA S1 S130 00:03:02 (226) 00:34:02 (241) 00:47:31
230 Viola Blicsone 5331 S1 S131 00:03:21 (293) 00:34:04 (242) 00:47:52
231 Eliza Andra Ozoliņa 5386 KĀPOSTU LAPAS S1 S132 00:02:55 (185) 00:33:40 (236) 00:47:52
232 Baiba Jansone 5308 S1 S133 00:03:06 (248) 00:33:40 (235) 00:47:55
233 Vēsma Martuzāne 5281 S1 S134 00:02:58 (201) 00:32:25 (199) 00:47:56
234 Nelli Budjko 5037 S1 S135 00:01:43 (17) 00:34:08 (244) 00:48:01
235 Kate Šimkēviča 5247 S1 S136 00:02:15 (75) 00:33:31 (234) 00:48:08
236 Everita Albiņa 10301 S1 S137 00:02:57 (195) 00:33:57 (240) 00:48:10
237 Artūrs Jakovļevs 5171 ViensWilks V1 V100 00:04:06 (392) 00:34:37 (253) 00:48:14
238 Andis Kauliņš 5196 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs V1 V101 00:03:05 (240) 00:33:16 (231) 00:48:31
239 Uldis Derics 10295 V1 V102 00:02:31 (107) 00:33:08 (229) 00:48:34
240 Linda Tazāne 5265 ASK Patria S1 S138 00:03:07 (250) 00:35:00 (263) 00:48:37
241 Santa Zvejniece 5426 S1 S139 00:03:11 (261) 00:34:17 (247) 00:48:38
242 Armands Upens 5147 DPD LATVIJA V1 V103 00:03:34 (337) 00:35:33 (268) 00:48:39
243 Dāvis Vizulis 5403 V1 V104 00:03:00 (217) 00:34:40 (255) 00:48:41
244 Signe Meldere 5363 S1 S140 00:03:00 (215) 00:34:40 (254) 00:48:42
245 Gustavs Kuplis 5235 Running.lv V1 V105 00:02:14 (73) 00:33:00 (223) 00:48:44
246 Aleksandrs Minenkovs 5346 V1 V106 00:03:00 (214) 00:33:26 (233) 00:48:48
247 Oksana Birkāne 5333 S1 S141 00:03:21 (294) 00:34:05 (243) 00:48:50
248 Ģertrūde Silauniece 5034 S1 S142 00:02:59 (206) 00:33:56 (238) 00:48:51
249 Mārīte Rove 5258 S1 S143 00:02:36 (125) 00:33:21 (232) 00:49:03
250 Dace Gulbe 5083 SK Katrīna S1 S144 00:03:25 (306) 00:34:41 (256) 00:49:04
251 Anna Gutkovska 5409 SWEDBANK S1 S145 00:02:35 (120) 00:34:13 (246) 00:49:04
252 Santa Nākmane 5314 Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzija S1 S146 00:04:10 (399) 00:35:23 (267) 00:49:06
253 Žanna Linde 5064 S1 S147 00:02:36 (122) 00:34:28 (251) 00:49:16
254 Baiba Šnepste 5326 S1 S148 00:02:29 (103) 00:34:20 (250) 00:49:19
255 Elīna Gadzāne 5172 S1 S149 00:02:36 (123) 00:34:18 (248) 00:49:24
256 Sandra Strazdiņa 5051 S1 S150 00:02:59 (207) 00:34:57 (261) 00:49:31
257 Inguna Ērenfrīde 5277 SiS S1 S151 00:02:54 (182) 00:33:57 (239) 00:49:38
258 Alise Samsonoviča 5201 S1 S152 00:02:17 (77) 00:34:32 (252) 00:49:41
259 Antons Fedorenko 5421 V1 V107 00:03:02 (228) 00:34:45 (259) 00:49:55
260 Ērika Bužinska 5019 S1 S153 00:02:39 (133) 00:34:47 (260) 00:49:57
261 Vita Odziņa-Balode 5180 S1 S154 00:03:34 (338) 00:35:07 (265) 00:50:14
262 Kristiāns Ronis 5144 V1 V108 00:01:43 (19) 00:35:55 (276) 00:50:15
263 Anda Daubure 5396 SocialGuruLab S1 S155 00:03:43 (362) 00:35:53 (275) 00:50:16
264 Edgars Marcinkevičs 5236 V1 V109 00:03:10 (259) 00:34:12 (245) 00:50:17
265 Kristīna Smuļko 5263 S1 S156 00:03:15 (277) 00:34:20 (249) 00:50:31
266 Līva Knēta 5339 S1 S157 00:02:58 (203) 00:34:43 (258) 00:50:38
267 Letīcija Upena 10401 DPD LATVIJA S1 S158 00:03:34 (341) 00:35:34 (270) 00:50:40
268 Kristaps Upens 7643 DPD LATVIJA V1 V110 00:03:34 (340) 00:35:33 (269) 00:50:41
269 Ričards Sēja 10281 Pārumu Pārgājieni / Ņiprie Ikri V1 V111 00:02:50 (166) 00:36:05 (282) 00:50:41
270 Segiy Gozhda 5109 V1 V112 00:04:01 (383) 00:36:18 (286) 00:50:47
271 Inga Abula 5360 SPORTLAND S1 S159 00:03:12 (268) 00:35:38 (272) 00:50:47
272 Ramona Grunte 10357 Vāveres S1 S160 00:02:08 (60) 00:34:42 (257) 00:50:49
273 Raimonds Knēts 5342 V1 V113 00:02:58 (204) 00:35:03 (264) 00:50:53
274 Līza Leimane 5320 S1 S161 00:03:12 (267) 00:35:40 (273) 00:50:59
275 Kate Freināte 5159 Emgures sportam S1 S162 00:03:00 (211) 00:36:05 (281) 00:51:17
276 Svetlana Čursina 5456 ChursinTeam S1 S163 00:02:45 (147) 00:36:13 (285) 00:51:21
277 Kristiāna Gromova 5098 S1 S164 00:02:06 (50) 00:35:59 (278) 00:51:23
278 Iļja Klass 5089 Klasu ģimene V1 V114 00:03:24 (303) 00:35:38 (271) 00:51:36
279 Liāna Černecova 5348 S1 S165 00:03:03 (232) 00:36:07 (283) 00:51:36
280 Bruno Sēja 10282 Pārumu Pārgājieni / Ņiprie Ikri V1 V115 00:02:49 (161) 00:36:03 (280) 00:51:37
281 Anna Kurpniece 5165 DPD LATVIJA S1 S166 00:03:00 (212) 00:37:05 (290) 00:51:38
282 Kristīne Balandiņa 5256 Engures sportam/ Jadals S1 S167 00:03:24 (304) 00:36:36 (287) 00:51:43
283 Laine Kļaviņa 5151 DPD LATVIJA S1 S168 00:03:06 (245) 00:36:03 (279) 00:51:45
284 Aira Veinberga 5270 Venden S1 S169 00:02:35 (118) 00:35:16 (266) 00:51:54
285 Laura Ozola 5179 S1 S170 00:03:21 (292) 00:36:13 (284) 00:51:56
286 Edgars Bondarenko 5132 V1 V116 00:02:39 (135) 00:34:59 (262) 00:52:11
287 Edgars Jankovs 10355 vāvere V1 V117 00:02:32 (112) 00:35:58 (277) 00:52:12
288 Ritma Amoliņa-Ābelīte 5073 S1 S171 00:02:51 (167) 00:37:07 (292) 00:52:22
289 Ilze Leigūte 5371 S1 S172 00:02:56 (190) 00:37:24 (297) 00:52:25
290 Gunita Kodoliņa 5273 Engures sportam/Jadals S1 S173 00:03:28 (318) 00:37:06 (291) 00:52:26
291 Leila Fjodorova 5063 S1 S174 00:03:06 (242) 00:37:28 (298) 00:52:29
292 Inga Onskule 5193 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs S1 S175 00:03:25 (307) 00:36:41 (288) 00:52:31
293 Arita Sila 5157 Sportland S1 S176 00:03:12 (265) 00:35:44 (274) 00:52:35
294 Madara Feldmane 5009 S1 S177 00:04:08 (394) 00:36:47 (289) 00:52:53
295 Adrians Kleinbergs 5318 Resgaļi V1 V118 00:01:54 (31) 00:37:14 (294) 00:52:58
296 Kristers Gromovs 5099 V1 V119 00:03:04 (235) 00:37:40 (303) 00:53:06
297 Indra Pauliņa 5301 S1 S178 00:03:43 (360) 00:38:13 (311) 00:53:23
298 Arta Paula Ruciņa 5097 S1 S179 00:03:06 (243) 00:37:33 (300) 00:53:24
299 Anna Mitrohina 5214 S1 S180 00:03:26 (309) 00:37:29 (299) 00:53:37
300 Baiba Spuriņa 5347 ... S1 S181 00:03:26 (311) 00:37:56 (307) 00:53:43
301 Enija Jakuška 5411 BAUERFEIND S1 S182 00:01:59 (36) 00:38:50 (319) 00:53:58
302 Teiksma Ģirkale 5175 S1 S183 00:02:56 (188) 00:37:14 (293) 00:54:00
303 Ēriks Ozoliņš 5228 Swedbank V1 V120 00:03:36 (344) 00:40:02 (339) 00:54:00
304 Evija Ridere 5077 JBI S1 S184 00:02:57 (192) 00:37:56 (306) 00:54:01
305 Hanna Karlīna Burnevica 5047 INDIVIDUĀLI S1 S185 00:03:27 (313) 00:38:12 (310) 00:54:02
306 Ņikita Kazakevičs 5093 JBI V1 V121 00:02:57 (193) 00:37:45 (305) 00:54:04
307 Inga Smuļko 5039 S1 S186 00:03:32 (330) 00:38:27 (314) 00:54:08
308 Aigars Kājiņš 5036 AK V1 V122 00:02:08 (58) 00:38:49 (318) 00:54:11
309 Elīna Ciekure 5229 Swedbank S1 S187 00:03:18 (285) 00:38:33 (315) 00:54:19
310 Jēkabs Kleinbergs 5319 Resgaļi V1 V123 00:01:54 (32) 00:37:22 (296) 00:54:26
311 Inga Kauliņa 5195 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs S1 S188 00:03:17 (282) 00:37:41 (304) 00:54:28
312 Gunita Kleinberga 5317 Resgaļi S1 S189 00:02:04 (44) 00:37:22 (295) 00:54:34
313 Agris Liepiņš 5384 Kocēnu MTB V1 V124 00:03:56 (378) 00:38:03 (308) 00:54:34
314 Mareks Jānis Silgals 5045 V1 V125 00:03:10 (257) 00:37:39 (301) 00:54:35
315 Līva Rasa 5181 S1 S190 00:03:43 (359) 00:38:09 (309) 00:54:40
316 Aija Pētersone 5198 S1 S191 00:03:30 (323) 00:37:39 (302) 00:54:40
317 Jānis Kalniņš 5035 V1 V126 00:03:16 (278) 00:38:20 (313) 00:54:44
318 Markuss Jaksts 5220 DC VECSALACAS UNITED V1 V127 00:02:41 (141) 00:38:51 (320) 00:54:46
319 Ilze Zemvalde 5405 S1 S192 00:03:58 (381) 00:38:59 (323) 00:54:53
320 Niks Jēkabs Jaunzems 5374 Noskrien Cēsis V1 V128 00:03:43 (361) 00:38:34 (316) 00:54:58
321 Irīna Ņesterenko 5173 S1 S193 00:03:32 (331) 00:39:33 (327) 00:55:04
322 Agnese Zeltiņa 10368 Tvnet S1 S194 00:03:16 (280) 00:38:54 (321) 00:55:15
323 Jānis Sproģis 5007 V1 V129 00:03:12 (263) 00:38:55 (322) 00:55:18
324 Jānis Grīnbergs 5060 V1 V130 00:03:43 (358) 00:38:17 (312) 00:55:19
325 Kaspars Kokorevičs 10360 V1 V131 00:03:27 (314) 00:39:58 (335) 00:55:31
326 Pārsla Dambe 5452 S1 S195 00:03:37 (346) 00:39:25 (326) 00:55:43
327 Diāna Šņepste 5252 S1 S196 00:03:26 (310) 00:38:40 (317) 00:55:53
328 Guntis Apsītis 5440 V1 V132 00:03:19 (287) 00:39:12 (324) 00:55:59
329 Inese Spuriņa 5025 S1 S197 00:03:39 (348) 00:39:40 (330) 00:56:37
330 Indra Sniedze 5239 S1 S198 00:03:31 (327) 00:39:51 (332) 00:56:38
331 Dzintra Baardinna 5255 S1 S199 00:03:31 (328) 00:39:53 (334) 00:56:38
332 Diāna Ozola 5150 DPD LATVIJA S1 S200 00:03:40 (350) 00:39:37 (328) 00:56:39
333 Rasa Biškrēsliņa 10313 --- S1 S201 00:04:27 (420) 00:40:06 (340) 00:56:39
334 Ralfs Gustavs Kukulis 10332 V1 V133 00:03:43 (364) 00:42:07 (366) 00:56:40
335 Rūta Liepiņa 10400 S1 S202 00:03:40 (352) 00:39:38 (329) 00:56:40
336 Jolanta Kataja-Paegle 5059 S1 S203 00:03:40 (349) 00:39:16 (325) 00:56:42
337 Melita Šustikova 5330 S1 S204 00:03:31 (329) 00:39:52 (333) 00:56:44
338 Linda Petzāle 5376 S1 S205 00:03:22 (299) 00:40:19 (343) 00:56:45
339 Aigars Voicesčuks 5427 V1 V134 00:03:43 (363) 00:40:00 (337) 00:56:45
340 Jūlija Langenfelde 5370 Lanpro S1 S206 00:03:29 (321) 00:40:01 (338) 00:56:46
341 Edgars Šneiders 5204 V1 V135 00:03:41 (353) 00:40:00 (336) 00:56:54
342 Sandra Burnevica 5210 S1 S207 00:03:30 (324) 00:40:17 (342) 00:57:25
343 Egita Rībena 5298 S1 S208 00:03:25 (308) 00:40:42 (346) 00:57:25
344 Kristine Kaleja 5293 Baltais S1 S209 () () 00:57:50
345 Ilze Brauna 5112 Lynxdojo S1 S210 00:04:04 (388) 00:41:17 (351) 00:58:10
346 Ilze Sala 5288 S1 S211 00:04:13 (401) 00:40:38 (345) 00:58:14
347 Patrīcija Lielmane 5429 S1 S212 00:03:22 (300) 00:41:21 (355) 00:58:14
348 Anita Dundure 5248 S1 S213 00:03:22 (297) 00:39:49 (331) 00:58:21
349 Lāsma Krastiņa 5324 Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzija S1 S214 00:04:43 (429) 00:42:00 (365) 00:58:26
350 Māris Krastiņš 5325 Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzija V1 V136 00:04:43 (430) 00:41:58 (364) 00:58:26
351 Evija Heniņa 5225 S/K Katrīna S1 S215 00:03:20 (290) 00:40:11 (341) 00:58:29
352 Ilze Gailīte 5136 S1 S216 00:04:02 (386) 00:41:41 (358) 00:58:34
353 Kristīne Ošāne 10348 Individuāli S1 S217 00:03:19 (288) 00:40:27 (344) 00:58:48
354 Gunta Šneidere 5203 S1 S218 00:04:05 (389) 00:41:21 (354) 00:59:08
355 Gunita Vilcāne 5146 DPD LATVIJA S1 S219 00:03:05 (239) 00:41:04 (347) 00:59:16
356 Rasa Raboviča 5152 DPD LATVIJA S1 S220 00:03:06 (246) 00:41:04 (348) 00:59:17
357 Armands Rabovičs 5153 DPD LATVIJA V1 V137 00:03:06 (247) 00:41:04 (349) 00:59:17
358 Agnese Ritene 5387 S1 S221 00:03:44 (365) 00:42:13 (367) 00:59:33
359 Andrejs Ritenis 5389 V1 V138 00:03:45 (367) 00:42:14 (368) 00:59:33
360 Eva Strazdovska 5369 S1 S222 00:03:00 (216) 00:41:16 (350) 00:59:38
361 Ilona Uljane 5428 S1 S223 00:03:49 (370) 00:41:31 (357) 00:59:42
362 Natālija Joničenko 6323 S1 S224 00:04:09 (397) 00:42:45 (370) 00:59:58
363 Atis Miķelsons 5169 V1 V139 00:04:39 (427) 00:41:23 (356) 01:00:01
364 Marta Saklaure 5299 S1 S225 00:03:40 (351) 00:42:50 (372) 01:00:18
365 Herta Voļska 5441 S1 S226 00:02:23 (89) 00:41:52 (362) 01:00:20
366 Laine Dreismane 5161 DPD LATVIJA S1 S227 00:03:30 (322) 00:41:19 (353) 01:00:31
367 Agnese Strazdiņa-Jaunzema 5375 Noskrien Cēsis S1 S228 00:03:42 (356) 00:44:19 (393) 01:00:36
368 Kate Jaunzema 5373 Noskrien Cēsis S1 S229 00:03:42 (355) 00:44:18 (392) 01:00:39
369 Toms Bordāns 10362 V1 V140 00:03:27 (315) 00:41:18 (352) 01:00:53
370 Zanda Strazdiņa 5016 S1 S230 00:03:34 (336) 00:41:49 (360) 01:01:04
371 Georgs Strazdins 5372 V1 V141 00:03:34 (339) 00:41:54 (363) 01:01:04
372 Ilze Roze Vītola 5302 Kartavkalnu buki S1 S231 00:04:19 (404) 00:43:28 (380) 01:01:12
373 Ruta Saliņa 5033 S1 S232 00:04:20 (405) 00:43:01 (375) 01:01:31
374 Indra Podiņa 5116 S1 S233 00:04:21 (407) 00:43:01 (376) 01:01:32
375 Sanita Anspoka 5310 Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzija S1 S234 00:04:10 (398) 00:42:22 (369) 01:01:37
376 Inguna Vālodze 5272 S1 S235 00:03:20 (291) 00:41:49 (361) 01:01:39
377 Santa Strazde 5211 S1 S236 00:03:20 (289) 00:41:48 (359) 01:01:41
378 Līvija Muša 5321 Jūrmala S1 S237 00:03:52 (372) 00:43:07 (377) 01:01:49
379 Ingrīda Svoka 5202 S1 S238 00:03:38 (347) 00:42:50 (371) 01:01:53
380 Dženeta Umalas 5166 S1 S239 00:04:08 (395) 00:43:42 (385) 01:02:16
381 Anda Sproģe-Vāvere 5080 #esesmustirnubuks S1 S240 00:04:26 (416) 00:43:48 (387) 01:02:25
382 Gunta Liepiņa 5383 Kocēnu MTB S1 S241 00:04:09 (396) 00:43:43 (386) 01:02:25
383 Jēkabs Alberts Krastiņš 5398 V1 V142 00:03:30 (325) 00:44:16 (391) 01:02:28
384 Elva Krastiņa 5397 S1 S242 00:03:32 (333) 00:44:16 (390) 01:02:29
385 Oskars Zītars 10399 V1 V143 00:04:22 (409) 00:43:17 (378) 01:02:39
386 Līga Stroža 5289 S1 S243 00:04:40 (428) 00:44:51 (402) 01:02:52
387 Sarmīte Kaunese 5328 Saldus novada pašvaldība S1 S244 00:04:05 (390) 00:43:26 (379) 01:02:54
388 Jolanta Didžus 5108 S1 S245 00:04:35 (425) 00:43:49 (388) 01:03:07
389 Ilgvars Bebrišs 5222 SK KATRĪNA V1 V144 00:04:27 (418) 00:45:03 (405) 01:03:27
390 Inga Dzene 5154 S1 S246 00:04:20 (406) 00:44:50 (401) 01:03:36
391 Astra Zītare 10397 S1 S247 00:03:27 (316) 00:43:28 (381) 01:03:37
392 Artūrs Zītars 10398 V1 V145 00:03:28 (319) 00:43:29 (382) 01:03:37
393 Evija Aišpure 5450 S1 S248 00:04:21 (408) 00:44:47 (400) 01:03:42
394 Sanita Gožda 5110 S1 S249 00:04:01 (384) 00:44:33 (394) 01:03:51
395 Žastīne Skrebele 5290 S1 S250 00:04:26 (417) 00:44:54 (403) 01:03:56
396 Kārlis Pilsums 10394 V1 V146 00:03:32 (334) 00:43:40 (384) 01:04:01
397 Paulis Pilsums 10393 V1 V147 00:03:33 (335) 00:43:40 (383) 01:04:05
398 Ainārs Spuriņš 5218 Lidosta"Rīga" V1 V148 00:03:45 (366) 00:44:36 (395) 01:04:26
399 Arta Rozenvalde 5287 Vārnas S1 S251 00:04:24 (413) 00:44:43 (399) 01:04:36
400 Agnese Rūdule 10297 Rūdulīši :-) S1 S252 00:03:55 (377) 00:44:42 (397) 01:04:37
401 Dita Vanaga 5125 S1 S253 00:04:24 (412) 00:44:43 (398) 01:04:38
402 Eva Bērziņa 5244 Kartavkalnu buki S1 S254 00:04:19 (403) 00:44:41 (396) 01:04:38
403 Aiva Ausekle 5322 S1 S255 00:02:21 (80) 00:42:54 (374) 01:04:40
404 Roberts Auseklis 10392 V1 V149 00:02:21 (83) 00:42:53 (373) 01:04:41
405 Kristīne Burnevica 5209 S1 S256 00:03:31 (326) 00:44:04 (389) 01:04:47
406 Anna Urga 5295 Dobeles 1. vidusskola S1 S257 00:04:54 (436) 00:45:57 (412) 01:05:18
407 Daiga Bebriša 5223 SK KATRĪNA S1 S258 00:04:27 (419) 00:45:03 (406) 01:05:26
408 Madara Ceriņa 5353 S1 S259 00:04:24 (414) 00:45:26 (408) 01:05:42
409 Olga Oraševska 5354 S1 S260 00:04:23 (411) 00:45:25 (407) 01:05:42
410 Ilze Sēkliņa 5086 S1 S261 00:04:45 (431) 00:47:01 (418) 01:06:14
411 Raivita Šakale 5219 S1 S262 00:04:25 (415) 00:45:49 (409) 01:06:16
412 Leonarda Liepiņa 5268 Venden S1 S263 00:03:07 (251) 00:45:49 (410) 01:06:17
413 Inita Nagņibeda 5311 Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzija S1 S264 00:04:11 (400) 00:46:56 (416) 01:06:22
414 Raivis Bartušauskis 5343 Doles banda V1 V150 00:04:05 (391) 00:45:00 (404) 01:06:34
415 Jekaterina Girucka 5253 S1 S265 00:04:37 (426) 00:46:34 (414) 01:06:47
416 Angelika Bērziņa 5170 Tukums S1 S266 00:04:30 (421) 00:47:05 (419) 01:06:50
417 Gunta Stirna 5192 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs S1 S267 00:11:07 (449) 00:52:46 (441) 01:07:03
418 Inese Misa 5217 Tukuma 2. vidusskola S1 S268 00:03:15 (274) 00:45:50 (411) 01:07:11
419 Diāna Ceika 5307 S1 S269 00:04:07 (393) 00:46:51 (415) 01:07:24
420 Zane Bērziņa 5015 Swedbank S1 S270 00:03:58 (380) 00:46:13 (413) 01:07:25
421 Kintija Dreimane 5232 Rīgas Lietuviešu vidusskola S1 S271 00:04:31 (422) 00:46:58 (417) 01:07:54
422 Liene Hohberga 5349 Kalnieši S1 S272 00:05:00 (443) 00:48:02 (424) 01:08:48
423 Maija Rusiņa 5315 Kalnieši S1 S273 00:04:59 (441) 00:48:00 (423) 01:08:49
424 Agnese Hohberga 5284 Kalnieši S1 S274 00:04:59 (440) 00:48:03 (425) 01:08:51
425 Edgars Laķis 5096 V1 V151 00:03:59 (382) 00:47:31 (420) 01:09:11
426 Iveta Švedova 5364 Brooks S1 S275 00:04:03 (387) 00:49:41 (429) 01:09:39
427 Sanda Gudriķe 5013 BROOKS S1 S276 00:04:02 (385) 00:49:42 (430) 01:09:41
428 Anita Peļņika 5183 tipu-tapu S1 S277 00:03:55 (376) 00:47:41 (422) 01:09:45
429 Aija Loca 5182 tipu-tapu S1 S278 00:03:54 (375) 00:47:34 (421) 01:09:47
430 Solita Āboliņa 5264 Jaunmārupe skrien S1 S279 00:04:56 (439) 00:49:02 (426) 01:10:04
431 Ieva Garanča 5216 S1 S280 00:04:46 (433) 00:49:42 (431) 01:11:15
432 Guna Adamoviča 5103 S1 S281 00:04:33 (424) 00:49:05 (428) 01:11:19
433 Iveta Gromova 5100 S1 S282 00:04:33 (423) 00:49:05 (427) 01:11:20
434 Linda Lūse-Kirhnere 5207 S1 S283 00:04:14 (402) 00:50:54 (436) 01:12:33
435 Andīna Sprince 5188 Lāči S1 S284 00:04:53 (435) 00:51:30 (437) 01:13:24
436 Matīss Kokars 5278 V1 V152 00:03:53 (373) 00:50:13 (432) 01:13:46
437 Renāte Kokare 5279 S1 S285 00:03:52 (371) 00:50:19 (433) 01:13:46
438 Matīss Simkevičs 5453 V1 V153 00:02:49 (160) 00:51:52 (438) 01:14:12
439 Andris Vilensons 5174 V1 V154 00:04:47 (434) 00:50:36 (434) 01:14:33
440 Evita Kalmane 5267 S1 S286 00:05:00 (442) 00:50:36 (435) 01:14:33
441 Dace Eihvalde 5186 S1 S287 00:04:55 (438) 00:52:44 (440) 01:15:10
442 Evija Eihvalde 5185 S1 S288 00:04:55 (437) 00:52:44 (439) 01:15:12
443 Ina Graudiņa 5245 VĀVERES S1 S289 00:05:32 (447) 00:52:57 (442) 01:17:03
444 Lelde Ronimoisa 5250 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S1 S290 00:05:31 (446) 00:52:57 (443) 01:17:03
445 Juris Ceika 5142 V1 V155 00:05:33 (448) 00:57:18 (444) 01:23:04
446 Rita Štrausa 5385 S1 S291 00:05:01 (444) 00:58:01 (445) 01:23:14
447 Evija Mirķe 5380 Ugunskoks S1 S292 00:04:45 (432) 00:58:04 (446) 01:23:18
448 Žanna Gulbe 5119 Tukuma 2. vidusskola S1 S293 00:03:57 (379) 00:58:52 (447) 01:24:30
449 Dzintra Rafaela Mačevska 5241 Machinji S1 S294 00:05:08 (445) 00:59:53 (448) 01:27:27
450 Olga Jermolajeva 5208 S1 S295 00:04:23 (410) 01:04:23 (449) 01:32:16