Lūša splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 CP 5 CP 6 CP 7 Rezultāts
1 Gvido Kalnins 3169 Supervaroņi VL1 V1 00:01:28 (3) 00:23:44 (1) 00:58:31 (1) 01:25:21 (1) 01:34:17 (1) 01:35:38 (1) 01:49:10 (1) 02:00:07
2 Kristaps Magone 3063 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA VL1 V2 00:01:28 (1) 00:23:45 (2) 00:58:35 (2) 01:25:35 (2) 01:34:56 (2) 01:36:28 (2) 01:51:04 (2) 02:02:59
3 Raivis Reinfelds 3008 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL1 V3 00:01:29 (4) 00:24:23 (3) 01:00:43 (3) 01:29:00 (3) 01:38:39 (3) 01:39:46 (3) 01:55:42 (3) 02:09:02
4 Dainis Limanāns 3021 RIEKSTI VL1 V4 00:01:33 (9) 00:25:16 (8) 01:02:44 (8) 01:31:35 (5) 01:41:41 (5) 01:42:56 (5) 01:57:42 (4) 02:09:40
5 Alvis Danovskis 3051 Pulsometrs.lv VL1 V5 00:01:32 (7) 00:24:29 (4) 01:01:20 (4) 01:30:31 (4) 01:40:35 (4) 01:42:08 (4) 01:58:18 (5) 02:11:21
6 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 3172 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA VL1 V6 00:01:32 (8) 00:25:13 (6) 01:02:35 (7) 01:32:48 (7) 01:43:39 (7) 01:45:07 (8) 02:01:18 (7) 02:13:51
7 Sergejs Maslobojevs 3058 NRC Rīga VL1 V7 00:01:34 (14) 00:26:02 (10) 01:05:18 (10) 01:35:34 (10) 01:45:16 (10) 01:47:03 (10) 02:02:08 (9) 02:14:46
8 Arnis Pašķevičs 3065 PATRIA SPORTLAND VL1 V8 00:01:28 (2) 00:25:40 (9) 01:03:15 (9) 01:33:08 (9) 01:43:59 (8) 01:45:00 (7) 02:01:39 (8) 02:15:33
9 Artūrs Vadzis 3053 Pulsometrs.lv/OSveikals.lv VL1 V9 00:01:33 (11) 00:25:14 (7) 01:02:34 (6) 01:31:57 (6) 01:42:13 (6) 01:43:41 (6) 02:00:39 (6) 02:16:05
10 Ģirts Dakša 10321 TUKUMS VL1 V10 00:01:33 (12) 00:25:12 (5) 01:02:33 (5) 01:32:54 (8) 01:44:06 (9) 01:46:07 (9) 02:04:20 (10) 02:18:42
11 Mikus Zagata 3040 Marienburgas Vilki VL1 V11 00:01:38 (19) 00:26:57 (14) 01:06:45 (13) 01:38:12 (13) 01:48:41 (12) 01:50:01 (11) 02:06:28 (11) 02:20:25
12 Dmitrijs Ničipors 3068 osveikals.lv/RIEKSTI VL1 V12 00:01:41 (25) 00:26:26 (12) 01:05:31 (11) 01:37:11 (11) 01:48:40 (11) 01:50:03 (12) 02:07:42 (12) 02:21:42
13 Sergejs Ļeta 3010 PATRIA SPORTLAND VL1 V13 00:01:31 (5) 00:26:15 (11) 01:06:20 (12) 01:38:07 (12) 01:49:03 (13) 01:50:37 (13) 02:07:48 (13) 02:22:58
14 Ritvars Kalniņš 3066 Skrienam kopā VL2 V14 00:02:08 (59) 00:28:14 (27) 01:08:29 (18) 01:39:42 (15) 01:50:13 (14) 01:51:56 (14) 02:08:58 (14) 02:23:23
15 Ramūnas Vilčinskas 3014 Kauno BMK VL1 V15 00:01:40 (21) 00:27:03 (15) 01:09:16 (20) 01:43:37 (25) 01:53:32 (19) 01:54:52 (19) 02:10:46 (16) 02:25:06
16 Agris Rusmanis 3120 VL1 V16 00:01:55 (47) 00:28:00 (25) 01:08:05 (16) 01:40:03 (16) 01:50:53 (16) 01:52:56 (16) 02:10:39 (15) 02:25:31
17 Roms Žilinsks 3015 Lūša spēks/Skrien Jēkabpils! VL1 V17 00:01:40 (22) 00:27:15 (16) 01:07:52 (15) 01:39:41 (14) 01:50:25 (15) 01:52:16 (15) 02:10:47 (17) 02:25:55
18 Anete Švilpe 3181 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VĀVERES SL1 S1 00:01:36 (15) 00:27:22 (18) 01:08:13 (17) 01:41:05 (18) 01:52:10 (17) 01:54:10 (17) 02:11:56 (18) 02:26:17
19 Artūrs Elstiņš 3024 Marienburgas vilki VL2 V18 00:01:47 (35) 00:27:17 (17) 01:08:35 (19) 01:42:47 (19) 01:53:36 (20) 01:55:10 (20) 02:12:28 (19) 02:26:22
20 Andis Jaunķierpis 3086 Maratona klubs VL2 V19 00:01:40 (23) 00:28:38 (32) 01:11:10 (29) 01:43:54 (26) 01:54:21 (22) 01:56:03 (21) 02:13:04 (21) 02:26:53
21 Rubens Šulcs 3032 Supervaroņi VL1 V20 00:01:46 (33) 00:28:03 (26) 01:09:57 (21) 01:43:21 (24) 01:54:49 (25) 01:56:20 (24) 02:13:27 (22) 02:27:27
22 Valdis Miezītis 3168 Engures Sportam I Sporta patriots VL2 V21 00:01:31 (6) 00:26:26 (13) 01:06:48 (14) 01:40:24 (17) 01:52:21 (18) 01:54:22 (18) 02:12:53 (20) 02:27:50
23 Amanda Krūmiņa 3061 SL1 S2 00:01:37 (18) 00:27:53 (23) 01:10:08 (25) 01:43:16 (22) 01:54:08 (21) 01:56:07 (22) 02:13:38 (23) 02:28:14
24 Andis Geste 3106 TALSU PAUGURAINES ZAĶI VL1 V22 00:01:58 (50) 00:29:44 (43) 01:12:46 (38) 01:44:59 (28) 01:55:37 (27) 01:57:13 (27) 02:14:43 (24) 02:29:02
25 Kalvis Silgals 3076 Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija VL1 V23 00:01:46 (34) 00:28:20 (30) 01:10:00 (23) 01:43:13 (21) 01:54:57 (26) 01:56:44 (26) 02:14:45 (25) 02:30:11
26 Rolands Rudītis 3022 VSK Burkānciems&Co VL1 V24 00:01:34 (13) 00:27:45 (21) 01:09:58 (22) 01:43:11 (20) 01:54:26 (23) 01:56:17 (23) 02:14:53 (26) 02:30:13
27 Viviana Kirilova 3143 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SL2 S3 00:01:43 (28) 00:28:39 (33) 01:11:58 (33) 01:45:31 (31) 01:57:09 (31) 01:58:48 (31) 02:16:23 (28) 02:30:29
28 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3178 Legs Miserables VL1 V25 00:01:52 (44) 00:28:19 (29) 01:10:35 (26) 01:43:18 (23) 01:54:48 (24) 01:56:22 (25) 02:15:23 (27) 02:31:02
29 Edgars Dzenuška 3031 Visma Active VL2 V26 00:02:19 (71) 00:30:26 (46) 01:12:33 (37) 01:44:49 (27) 01:55:44 (28) 01:57:41 (28) 02:16:26 (29) 02:32:09
30 Guntis Peļņa 3057 Rēzeknes Novads VL2 V27 00:01:45 (31) 00:27:29 (19) 01:10:40 (27) 01:45:13 (30) 01:56:16 (29) 01:58:19 (29) 02:16:51 (30) 02:32:33
31 Aivars Bondars 3017 Lūša spēks VL3 V28 00:01:56 (48) 00:29:22 (38) 01:12:29 (36) 01:46:18 (32) 01:57:31 (32) 01:59:17 (32) 02:17:40 (31) 02:32:44
32 Ivars Brauns 3046 Lynxdojo VL2 V29 00:02:36 (96) 00:30:47 (51) 01:13:28 (41) 01:47:31 (37) 01:58:42 (34) 02:00:51 (34) 02:18:56 (34) 02:33:28
33 Artis Pūcītis 3171 SSK Bebra VL2 V30 00:01:43 (29) 00:29:18 (37) 01:12:23 (35) 01:46:33 (33) 01:57:59 (33) 02:00:08 (33) 02:18:26 (32) 02:34:13
34 Juris Redisons 3042 ASK Patria VL2 V31 00:01:43 (27) 00:27:50 (22) 01:10:03 (24) 01:45:10 (29) 01:56:33 (30) 01:58:24 (30) 02:18:42 (33) 02:36:15
35 Artis Šauriņš 3030 New Village Workout VL1 V32 00:01:48 (37) 00:28:41 (34) 01:11:22 (32) 01:46:57 (35) 01:59:31 (36) 02:01:12 (35) 02:21:03 (35) 02:37:21
36 Gusts Fokerots 3054 Vientuļais vilks VL2 V33 00:01:51 (43) 00:27:59 (24) 01:11:17 (30) 01:49:36 (39) 02:00:57 (38) 02:02:50 (39) 02:21:49 (37) 02:37:37
37 Mārtiņš Birums 3150 VSK “Burkānciems&co” VL1 V34 00:01:54 (46) 00:29:43 (42) 01:13:25 (40) 01:50:21 (42) 02:01:44 (42) 02:03:19 (42) 02:22:02 (38) 02:37:37
38 Mārtiņš Plaudis 3075 VSK Noskrien/ SK Dzērvene VL1 V35 00:02:48 (122) 00:33:00 (70) 01:17:39 (60) 01:52:25 (57) 02:03:24 (49) 02:05:03 (45) 02:22:42 (41) 02:37:44
39 Artis Ķemeris 3023 VL1 V36 00:01:33 (10) 00:27:43 (20) 01:10:57 (28) 01:46:37 (34) 01:59:00 (35) 02:01:20 (36) 02:21:18 (36) 02:38:16
40 Reinis Bērziņš 3050 Virsotne/MARMOT VL1 V37 00:01:48 (38) 00:29:46 (44) 01:14:44 (43) 01:51:28 (49) 02:03:44 (53) 02:05:07 (47) 02:23:19 (43) 02:38:21
41 Artūrs Blūmiņš 3041 Virsotne/MARMOT VL1 V38 00:02:00 (52) 00:31:17 (57) 01:15:56 (52) 01:50:39 (43) 02:06:19 (59) 02:07:20 (56) 02:24:37 (48) 02:38:40
42 Renārs Vaivods 3009 DNB Service Centre VL1 V39 00:02:25 (81) 00:31:09 (54) 01:15:01 (46) 01:49:38 (40) 02:01:21 (41) 02:03:05 (41) 02:22:43 (42) 02:38:54
43 Kaspars Krēvics 3183 Drusti Smiltenes novads VL1 V40 00:02:31 (93) 00:31:13 (55) 01:14:48 (45) 01:49:40 (41) 02:01:14 (40) 02:02:56 (40) 02:22:16 (39) 02:38:55
44 Aivars Šķudītis 3018 VL1 V41 00:02:26 (87) 00:32:37 (66) 01:17:35 (59) 01:51:50 (54) 02:03:23 (47) 02:05:25 (48) 02:24:30 (46) 02:39:37
45 Linda Boldāne 3048 Pulsometrs.lv SL1 S4 00:01:42 (26) 00:29:41 (41) 01:15:39 (48) 01:51:23 (48) 02:03:20 (45) 02:05:37 (50) 02:24:36 (47) 02:40:10
46 Kaspars Adijāns 3160 Mežpils VL1 V42 00:01:50 (41) 00:28:45 (35) 01:12:21 (34) 01:48:00 (38) 02:01:06 (39) 02:02:34 (38) 02:23:35 (44) 02:40:46
47 Edgars Kokorevičs 3056 VSK “Burkānciems & Co” VL1 V43 00:01:37 (17) 00:28:24 (31) 01:11:20 (31) 01:47:16 (36) 01:59:55 (37) 02:01:24 (37) 02:22:35 (40) 02:40:56
48 Mareks Vaišļa 3016 SSK BEBRA VL2 V44 00:02:07 (57) 00:31:27 (59) 01:15:57 (53) 01:51:20 (46) 02:03:44 (52) 02:05:00 (43) 02:24:49 (49) 02:41:11
49 Maksims Berjoza 3153 Infogram VL2 V45 00:02:45 (115) 00:32:39 (67) 01:17:03 (56) 01:51:48 (52) 02:03:23 (48) 02:05:43 (52) 02:25:05 (50) 02:42:12
50 Andris Sprūds 3100 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi VL1 V46 00:02:00 (55) 00:29:36 (39) 01:15:43 (49) 01:51:39 (51) 02:03:21 (46) 02:05:05 (46) 02:24:28 (45) 02:42:19
51 Agate Kristapsone 3119 Siguldas Maratona klubs | Siguldas Takas SL1 S5 00:02:22 (75) 00:31:31 (60) 01:16:26 (55) 01:51:29 (50) 02:03:27 (50) 02:06:04 (53) 02:25:41 (51) 02:42:24
52 Jānis Actiņš 3037 VSK Noskrien VL2 V47 00:01:44 (30) 00:29:41 (40) 01:15:37 (47) 01:51:49 (53) 02:03:52 (54) 02:06:16 (54) 02:26:23 (53) 02:42:57
53 Romanas Vasiuninas 3117 MDM VL1 V48 00:02:44 (112) 00:33:54 (83) 01:17:59 (62) 01:53:39 (59) 02:05:53 (56) 02:08:20 (61) 02:27:24 (56) 02:43:23
54 Arnis Rāts 3047 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas VL1 V49 00:02:23 (77) 00:33:31 (82) 01:19:49 (72) 01:54:38 (64) 02:06:48 (62) 02:08:18 (60) 02:27:50 (58) 02:43:48
55 Aigars Ozolkāja 3007 ASK PATRIA VL1 V50 00:01:46 (32) 00:28:55 (36) 01:13:17 (39) 01:50:49 (45) 02:03:38 (51) 02:05:43 (51) 02:26:53 (55) 02:43:55
56 Vjačeslavs Ņebogatihs 7642 GARMIN VL2 V51 00:03:01 (146) 00:34:18 (86) 01:19:34 (71) 01:54:17 (62) 02:06:15 (58) 02:08:08 (58) 02:27:31 (57) 02:43:55
57 Ansis Šķibusts 3036 ProMed - Pulvera laboratorija VL1 V52 00:02:35 (95) 00:33:10 (76) 01:18:11 (63) 01:53:58 (60) 02:06:25 (60) 02:08:29 (62) 02:28:18 (59) 02:44:27
58 Atis Vanags 3115 VL1 V53 00:02:37 (99) 00:30:39 (48) 01:14:47 (44) 01:50:47 (44) 02:02:44 (43) 02:05:00 (44) 02:26:33 (54) 02:44:36
59 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 3026 Squalio VL1 V54 00:01:39 (20) 00:30:14 (45) 01:15:51 (51) 01:51:23 (47) 02:03:16 (44) 02:05:26 (49) 02:26:04 (52) 02:44:40
60 Agris Samcovs 3060 Musliks VL2 V55 00:01:48 (39) 00:31:05 (52) 01:16:21 (54) 01:53:22 (58) 02:06:02 (57) 02:07:40 (57) 02:28:36 (60) 02:45:06
61 Renāte Keita Šēra-Legzdiņa 3129 Riktīgs Burunduks SL1 S6 00:02:21 (73) 00:31:42 (62) 01:17:14 (57) 01:54:10 (61) 02:06:51 (63) 02:09:23 (63) 02:30:01 (63) 02:45:18
62 Reinis Skorovs 3039 VSK Noskrien VL1 V56 00:02:10 (62) 00:32:25 (65) 01:19:51 (73) 01:56:51 (71) 02:09:26 (71) 02:11:32 (70) 02:30:44 (67) 02:45:45
63 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa 3055 Surikati SL1 S7 00:02:09 (60) 00:33:11 (77) 01:20:23 (76) 01:57:10 (73) 02:09:37 (72) 02:11:45 (71) 02:30:51 (68) 02:45:54
64 Aigars Bundzinieks 3138 VL3 V57 00:02:13 (64) 00:32:08 (63) 01:18:15 (65) 01:55:59 (67) 02:08:47 (68) 02:10:37 (67) 02:30:28 (64) 02:46:34
65 Kristīne Slikšāne 3020 Jaunmārupe skrien SL2 S8 00:01:49 (40) 00:30:40 (49) 01:17:23 (58) 01:54:37 (63) 02:07:31 (64) 02:09:34 (64) 02:30:29 (65) 02:46:39
66 Miķelis Zumbergs 3052 Virsotne/MARMOT VL1 V58 00:02:00 (54) 00:33:08 (73) 01:21:31 (80) 01:58:50 (74) 02:11:20 (74) 02:12:48 (74) 02:31:31 (71) 02:46:56
67 Gints Krastiņš 3166 VL1 V59 00:02:38 (102) 00:33:09 (75) 01:19:00 (69) 01:56:15 (68) 02:08:48 (69) 02:10:36 (66) 02:30:51 (69) 02:46:58
68 Ervīns Lūsis 3155 Lūši VL1 V60 00:02:00 (56) 00:30:46 (50) 01:15:46 (50) 01:52:08 (55) 02:05:29 (55) 02:07:06 (55) 02:29:26 (61) 02:47:06
69 Ruslans Šuļga 3125 Maratona klubs VL2 V61 00:02:36 (97) 00:34:03 (84) 01:20:08 (75) 01:56:50 (70) 02:08:47 (67) 02:10:45 (68) 02:30:43 (66) 02:47:19
70 Mārtiņš Ceplišs 3110 VL1 V62 00:02:23 (79) 00:33:30 (81) 01:19:52 (74) 01:55:52 (66) 02:07:52 (65) 02:10:35 (65) 02:31:10 (70) 02:49:18
71 Elvis Rubīns 3049 VL1 V63 00:02:00 (53) 00:31:06 (53) 01:18:31 (66) 01:56:53 (72) 02:10:55 (73) 02:12:28 (73) 02:33:16 (73) 02:49:28
72 Guntars Žilinskis 10304 VL2 V64 00:02:22 (76) 00:32:52 (69) 01:19:07 (70) 01:56:39 (69) 02:09:22 (70) 02:11:49 (72) 02:32:18 (72) 02:49:37
73 Marijus Keršulis 3003 MDM VL1 V65 00:02:48 (121) 00:35:29 (99) 01:22:28 (86) 02:00:23 (79) 02:12:47 (75) 02:14:26 (75) 02:34:12 (75) 02:50:07
74 Mārtiņš Niķis 3062 VL1 V66 00:01:41 (24) 00:28:19 (28) 01:14:25 (42) 01:52:10 (56) 02:06:30 (61) 02:08:10 (59) 02:29:39 (62) 02:50:51
75 Laura Čakle 3173 Matison's Runners Club SL1 S9 00:02:25 (86) 00:33:14 (78) 01:20:46 (77) 02:00:11 (78) 02:12:57 (78) 02:14:30 (76) 02:35:04 (76) 02:51:43
76 Andris Bāliņš 3073 SK Dzērvene / VSK Noskrien VL2 V67 00:02:55 (132) 00:35:51 (105) 01:24:05 (92) 02:02:21 (83) 02:14:29 (80) 02:16:30 (80) 02:36:34 (77) 02:52:44
77 Mārtiņš Ragainis 3121 Selga VL1 V68 00:02:47 (119) 00:33:20 (80) 01:18:12 (64) 01:55:08 (65) 02:08:36 (66) 02:11:05 (69) 02:33:39 (74) 02:53:05
78 Alvita Mirecka 3006 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs SL2 S10 00:02:16 (68) 00:33:19 (79) 01:22:42 (87) 02:01:49 (81) 02:14:44 (81) 02:16:44 (81) 02:36:54 (78) 02:53:10
79 Ivo Ielītis 3170 Kurpnīca VL1 V69 00:01:58 (51) 00:30:38 (47) 01:18:47 (68) 01:59:12 (75) 02:12:50 (76) 02:14:31 (77) 02:37:03 (79) 02:55:48
80 Iņigo Torre 3013 VL1 V70 00:01:57 (49) 00:31:16 (56) 01:18:47 (67) 01:59:13 (76) 02:12:52 (77) 02:14:44 (78) 02:37:12 (80) 02:55:49
81 Dainis Saukāns 3082 VL2 V71 00:02:52 (127) 00:34:55 (94) 01:23:42 (88) 02:03:14 (87) 02:16:57 (87) 02:19:01 (85) 02:40:22 (86) 02:56:31
82 Denis Sokolovs 3176 POTA 42 VL2 V72 00:03:10 (159) 00:38:01 (129) 01:27:11 (105) 02:04:41 (96) 02:17:15 (89) 02:19:23 (87) 02:39:35 (83) 02:56:48
83 Jurģis Īvāns 3081 Mārupe skrien VL1 V73 00:01:47 (36) 00:32:18 (64) 01:21:46 (81) 02:02:16 (82) 02:15:15 (83) 02:17:53 (83) 02:39:38 (84) 02:56:52
84 Gatis Brokāns 3175 Matisons Runner's Club VL2 V74 00:02:57 (141) 00:37:26 (120) 01:26:56 (103) 02:04:41 (95) 02:17:23 (90) 02:19:24 (88) 02:39:29 (81) 02:57:47
85 Arvis Stivriņš 3099 Sporta patriots VL1 V75 00:02:26 (88) 00:35:12 (97) 01:25:54 (96) 02:04:13 (91) 02:16:50 (85) 02:19:32 (89) 02:40:28 (88) 02:58:16
86 Jānis Tenbergs 3141 VL2 V76 00:02:25 (85) 00:35:10 (96) 01:25:56 (97) 02:04:12 (90) 02:16:50 (86) 02:19:33 (90) 02:40:27 (87) 02:58:16
87 Dainis Muško 3101 Kartavkalnu buki VL2 V77 00:02:31 (92) 00:32:48 (68) 01:20:49 (78) 02:01:06 (80) 02:15:00 (82) 02:17:37 (82) 02:39:59 (85) 02:58:24
88 Elīna Kabaļina 3038 SL1 S11 00:01:51 (42) 00:33:09 (74) 01:23:46 (90) 02:04:17 (92) 02:18:14 (93) 02:20:41 (92) 02:41:39 (90) 02:58:36
89 Aleksandr Judkin 3095 VL1 V78 00:03:05 (151) 00:35:39 (102) 01:26:39 (101) 02:05:07 (97) 02:19:05 (96) 02:20:45 (93) 02:43:09 (95) 02:59:02
90 Gints Bērziņš 3085 Brīvdienu ģimene VL2 V79 00:02:52 (128) 00:34:56 (95) 01:23:44 (89) 02:03:03 (86) 02:16:58 (88) 02:19:03 (86) 02:40:43 (89) 02:59:17
91 Artūrs Krūmiņš 3011 VL1 V80 00:01:37 (16) 00:31:25 (58) 01:17:48 (61) 01:59:41 (77) 02:13:11 (79) 02:15:53 (79) 02:39:32 (82) 02:59:24
92 Līga Vībure 3147 SL2 S12 00:02:50 (125) 00:36:13 (107) 01:26:03 (99) 02:06:04 (98) 02:18:49 (94) 02:21:15 (95) 02:42:03 (91) 02:59:44
93 Arnis Mūrnieks 3064 VL2 V81 00:02:25 (83) 00:34:35 (88) 01:25:51 (95) 02:07:41 (102) 02:20:35 (100) 02:22:35 (100) 02:42:56 (94) 02:59:54
94 Alma Vītola 3035 ProMed - Pulvera laboratorija SL1 S13 00:02:37 (98) 00:36:47 (115) 01:29:04 (116) 02:07:47 (103) 02:20:40 (101) 02:23:20 (102) 02:43:56 (97) 03:00:41
95 Žans Verdens 3012 VL2 V82 00:02:44 (110) 00:36:13 (106) 01:26:25 (100) 02:06:33 (99) 02:20:05 (99) 02:22:25 (99) 02:43:35 (96) 03:00:43
96 Ivita Šale 3179 SSK Bebra SL1 S14 00:02:07 (58) 00:33:03 (71) 01:22:13 (82) 02:02:53 (85) 02:17:59 (92) 02:19:57 (91) 02:42:07 (92) 03:00:45
97 Agris Buzēns 3131 VL1 V83 00:03:06 (154) 00:37:59 (128) 01:29:43 (120) 02:10:28 (114) 02:22:41 (107) 02:25:19 (107) 02:44:44 (99) 03:00:59
98 Aivis Poikāns 3045 VL2 V84 00:03:12 (161) 00:38:05 (130) 01:28:31 (113) 02:08:43 (106) 02:21:52 (105) 02:24:01 (105) 02:44:40 (98) 03:01:51
99 Armands Auziņš 3033 Riga Runners SB VL2 V85 00:02:44 (111) 00:36:42 (114) 01:27:17 (106) 02:08:46 (107) 02:22:17 (106) 02:24:12 (106) 02:46:08 (105) 03:02:19
100 Lita Dzelme 3163 RigaRunners SL2 S15 00:02:16 (69) 00:34:31 (87) 01:25:45 (94) 02:07:37 (101) 02:20:48 (102) 02:23:25 (103) 02:45:00 (100) 03:02:33
101 Zigmunds Vītiņš 3089 Noskrien Cēsis VL2 V86 00:02:38 (101) 00:34:44 (90) 01:22:21 (83) 02:02:48 (84) 02:16:11 (84) 02:18:34 (84) 02:42:22 (93) 03:03:01
102 Arnis Ābelīte 3078 Virsotne/MARMOT VL3 V87 00:02:25 (84) 00:36:38 (113) 01:27:21 (107) 02:07:47 (104) 02:21:13 (103) 02:22:42 (101) 02:45:10 (103) 03:03:04
103 Guna Sprūde 3105 Divplākšņi SL1 S16 00:02:09 (61) 00:34:38 (89) 01:28:04 (111) 02:09:21 (109) 02:23:24 (109) 02:25:20 (108) 02:46:52 (106) 03:03:55
104 Sandis Gromovs 3123 VL1 V88 00:03:13 (162) 00:34:54 (93) 01:22:25 (85) 02:03:39 (89) 02:19:09 (97) 02:21:52 (98) 02:45:01 (101) 03:05:52
105 Māris Bergšteins 3124 avanTūristi VL1 V89 00:03:13 (163) 00:34:53 (92) 01:22:23 (84) 02:03:35 (88) 02:19:04 (95) 02:21:51 (97) 02:45:04 (102) 03:06:14
106 Gatis Tīds 3139 VL2 V90 00:02:58 (142) 00:39:02 (138) 01:31:18 (126) 02:12:16 (119) 02:25:46 (116) 02:28:14 (115) 02:49:55 (109) 03:07:32
107 Raido Puust 3044 Sparta VL2 V91 00:02:39 (104) 00:36:25 (110) 01:26:54 (102) 02:07:16 (100) 02:21:30 (104) 02:23:41 (104) 02:48:45 (108) 03:07:49
108 Māris Lūsis 3142 Skrienošie Lūši VL2 V92 00:02:21 (74) 00:34:14 (85) 01:23:58 (91) 02:04:40 (94) 02:19:17 (98) 02:21:46 (96) 02:47:32 (107) 03:07:59
109 Aldis Ezers 3002 VL1 V93 00:02:56 (135) 00:37:59 (126) 01:29:00 (115) 02:11:45 (118) 02:25:59 (117) 02:28:36 (116) 02:51:13 (114) 03:08:10
110 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 3103 KROKUS VL1 V94 00:02:27 (90) 00:37:57 (125) 01:30:36 (123) 02:11:10 (116) 02:27:05 (118) 02:28:37 (117) 02:52:16 (118) 03:09:15
111 Mārtiņš Strautiņš 10330 VB1 V95 00:02:56 (137) 00:39:07 (142) 01:32:49 (133) 02:14:57 (125) 02:28:19 (123) 02:30:19 (121) 02:51:06 (113) 03:09:16
112 Jūlija Mežeņina 3059 SL1 S17 00:02:49 (124) 00:37:59 (127) 01:29:14 (117) 02:09:33 (110) 02:23:28 (110) 02:26:25 (110) 02:50:44 (112) 03:09:22
113 Jurģis Urtāns 3108 Lūša spēks VL1 V96 00:02:23 (78) 00:36:29 (111) 01:28:34 (114) 02:09:54 (112) 02:24:47 (113) 02:26:44 (111) 02:50:05 (110) 03:09:41
114 Normunds Nordens 3083 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs VL2 V97 00:02:54 (130) 00:36:35 (112) 01:27:02 (104) 02:09:11 (108) 02:23:07 (108) 02:25:53 (109) 02:50:23 (111) 03:10:05
115 Vitālijs Žuselis 3091 Daugavpils Runners VL2 V98 00:02:46 (116) 00:38:22 (133) 01:31:16 (125) 02:13:37 (121) 02:28:09 (120) 02:30:08 (120) 02:52:50 (119) 03:10:54
116 Gita Muceniece 3077 Maratona klubs SL1 S18 00:03:00 (145) 00:39:05 (140) 01:31:32 (127) 02:14:01 (123) 02:28:13 (121) 02:30:46 (123) 02:52:56 (120) 03:11:10
117 Paulius Karazinas 3154 VL1 V99 00:02:47 (120) 00:36:51 (116) 01:27:38 (109) 02:09:45 (111) 02:24:15 (112) 02:27:03 (112) 02:51:40 (117) 03:11:49
118 Justīne Undzēna 3140 SL1 S19 00:03:08 (156) 00:40:04 (151) 01:33:49 (140) 02:15:46 (128) 02:28:59 (126) 02:31:50 (126) 02:54:07 (122) 03:11:57
119 Jānis Sīpols 3167 Riga Runners I VL1 V100 00:02:39 (105) 00:35:42 (103) 01:27:35 (108) 02:11:21 (117) 02:27:57 (119) 02:29:24 (119) 02:53:31 (121) 03:12:15
120 Jānis Jurševskis 3118 VL1 V101 00:02:48 (123) 00:35:38 (101) 01:24:53 (93) 02:04:30 (93) 02:17:39 (91) 02:21:09 (94) 02:45:37 (104) 03:12:24
121 Oskars Briņķis 3182 Valle VL1 V102 00:03:10 (160) 00:39:20 (145) 01:30:17 (122) 02:11:04 (115) 02:25:04 (115) 02:27:54 (114) 02:51:20 (115) 03:12:33
122 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3027 Latvia TrailRace VL1 V103 00:02:25 (82) 00:36:23 (108) 01:30:06 (121) 02:13:54 (122) 02:28:49 (125) 02:30:44 (122) 02:54:18 (123) 03:13:12
123 Arūnas Beržinskas 3116 SLK KURTUVA VL2 V104 00:02:15 (67) 00:36:24 (109) 01:29:17 (118) 02:10:08 (113) 02:24:11 (111) 02:27:24 (113) 02:51:22 (116) 03:14:40
124 Ruslans Mamedovs 3096 Daugavpils Runners VL1 V105 00:02:45 (113) 00:39:41 (149) 01:33:31 (135) 02:17:12 (132) 02:31:48 (128) 02:33:32 (127) 02:56:24 (126) 03:15:15
125 Igors Kozlovs 3109 VL3 V106 00:02:45 (114) 00:39:00 (137) 01:33:35 (136) 02:17:04 (130) 02:31:50 (129) 02:33:42 (128) 02:57:06 (127) 03:15:31
126 Gatis Groza 3079 VL2 V107 00:03:18 (172) 00:39:16 (144) 01:32:42 (132) 02:14:38 (124) 02:28:13 (122) 02:31:03 (124) 02:56:14 (125) 03:16:42
127 Aleksandrs Kņazevs 3161 VL2 V108 00:02:24 (80) 00:36:55 (118) 01:30:45 (124) 02:13:36 (120) 02:28:34 (124) 02:31:21 (125) 02:57:18 (128) 03:19:11
128 Dace Hartmane 3111 Talsu pauguraines zaķi SL2 S20 00:02:41 (107) 00:40:26 (152) 01:36:58 (149) 02:22:01 (146) 02:37:12 (142) 02:39:10 (141) 03:01:34 (133) 03:19:21
129 Inga Kāpiņa 3093 Vāveres SL2 S21 00:02:17 (70) 00:37:39 (122) 01:34:28 (143) 02:18:13 (135) 02:32:55 (132) 02:35:22 (132) 03:00:09 (129) 03:19:32
130 Mārcis Treimanis 3157 Baltā Dionīsa Kults / TRX Cēsis VL2 V109 00:02:37 (100) 00:38:32 (134) 01:33:43 (138) 02:19:14 (137) 02:33:42 (134) 02:36:59 (134) 03:00:12 (130) 03:19:51
131 Raivo Amoliņš 10308 Sporta patriots VL1 V110 00:02:38 (103) 00:34:48 (91) 01:25:58 (98) 02:15:24 (127) 02:31:46 (127) 02:34:28 (129) 03:01:29 (132) 03:20:30
132 Toms Kaufmanis 3070 Maratona klubs VL1 V111 00:01:53 (45) 00:31:38 (61) 01:21:09 (79) 02:08:03 (105) 02:25:02 (114) 02:28:53 (118) 02:56:06 (124) 03:20:57
133 Pēteris Spuriņš 3071 AB3D VL2 V112 00:02:47 (118) 00:38:10 (131) 01:32:25 (131) 02:16:25 (129) 02:32:02 (130) 02:34:37 (130) 03:00:43 (131) 03:21:19
134 Rihards Siņicins 3001 Deju klubs “Reveranss” VL1 V113 00:03:32 (178) 00:42:25 (163) 01:39:51 (155) 02:24:12 (149) 02:38:15 (145) 02:40:45 (145) 03:02:56 (139) 03:21:30
135 Linda Ezera 3185 SL1 S22 00:02:55 (134) 00:39:07 (141) 01:34:17 (142) 02:19:22 (138) 02:35:02 (136) 02:37:40 (138) 03:02:26 (134) 03:21:50
136 Olga Maloļetņikova 3135 RR SL1 S23 00:02:55 (133) 00:39:10 (143) 01:34:15 (141) 02:19:26 (139) 02:36:04 (140) 02:38:02 (140) 03:02:28 (135) 03:21:54
137 Edgars Dobelis 3072 KROKUS VL2 V114 00:02:57 (139) 00:37:55 (124) 01:33:37 (137) 02:18:35 (136) 02:35:14 (137) 02:37:10 (135) 03:03:23 (141) 03:23:05
138 Iveta Leja 3148 VSK Noskrien/Skrienam Liepājā SL2 S24 00:03:10 (158) 00:39:38 (147) 01:34:37 (145) 02:20:36 (141) 02:35:40 (139) 02:37:52 (139) 03:02:39 (137) 03:23:28
139 Rolands Štrehers 3132 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā VL1 V115 00:03:10 (157) 00:39:40 (148) 01:34:39 (146) 02:20:38 (142) 02:35:39 (138) 02:37:18 (136) 03:02:37 (136) 03:23:29
140 Daniel Lopes Martins 3019 VL1 V116 00:02:14 (65) 00:36:55 (117) 01:31:40 (128) 02:17:38 (134) 02:34:24 (135) 02:37:37 (137) 03:03:48 (142) 03:26:10
141 Zaneta Urbietiene 3158 5 kalnai SL2 S25 00:02:59 (144) 00:41:12 (159) 01:40:12 (157) 02:26:30 (151) 02:42:23 (150) 02:45:31 (150) 03:06:19 (144) 03:26:46
142 Emīls Gailis 3184 Selonija VL2 V117 00:02:11 (63) 00:33:06 (72) 01:27:47 (110) 02:17:11 (131) 02:33:05 (133) 02:36:40 (133) 03:03:15 (140) 03:27:00
143 Birte Anscheit 3004 SL2 S26 00:02:52 (126) 00:38:19 (132) 01:35:18 (147) 02:21:03 (144) 02:36:53 (141) 02:39:29 (143) 03:05:10 (143) 03:27:32
144 Viktors Aleksejevs 10339 AS Aldaris VL1 V118 00:02:52 (129) 00:36:57 (119) 01:29:32 (119) 02:15:01 (126) 02:32:13 (131) 02:34:57 (131) 03:02:51 (138) 03:27:35
145 Edgars Markševics 3137 Sporta Patriots VL2 V119 00:02:41 (108) 00:35:30 (100) 01:32:24 (130) 02:21:51 (145) 02:39:25 (146) 02:42:01 (146) 03:09:38 (146) 03:30:05
146 Ivo Pušņins 3165 VL1 V120 00:03:04 (150) 00:40:49 (156) 01:40:22 (159) 02:30:17 (158) 02:47:08 (155) 02:50:30 (157) () 03:30:14
147 Jānis Kopmanis 3164 VL2 V121 00:03:17 (169) 00:42:13 (162) 01:40:24 (160) 02:30:36 (159) 02:48:18 (159) 02:50:49 (159) () 03:30:21
148 Jānis Kolužs 3177 Daugavpils Runners VL2 V122 00:02:56 (136) 00:40:28 (153) 01:37:05 (150) 02:23:25 (148) 02:40:56 (149) 02:43:14 (148) 03:09:54 (147) 03:31:09
149 Deniss Rostkovskis 3144 VL1 V123 00:03:13 (164) 00:40:03 (150) 01:32:21 (129) 02:20:26 (140) 02:37:14 (143) 02:40:40 (144) 03:09:21 (145) 03:32:15
150 Zandis Salmiņš 10331 VL1 V124 00:02:26 (89) 00:35:13 (98) 01:33:00 (134) 02:27:33 (153) 02:43:12 (151) 02:46:22 (151) 03:12:36 (150) 03:34:59
151 Santa Birģele 3122 Selga SL1 S27 00:02:54 (131) 00:40:40 (155) 01:39:48 (154) 02:28:39 (156) 02:45:04 (154) 02:48:13 (153) 03:14:32 (152) 03:35:11
152 Aleksandrs Jansons 3151 VL2 V125 00:03:25 (177) 00:42:38 (165) 01:40:19 (158) 02:26:32 (152) 02:44:39 (153) 02:48:16 (154) () 03:35:28
153 Indulis Tilgass 3087 VL2 V126 00:02:21 (72) 00:37:39 (121) 01:34:30 (144) 02:22:27 (147) 02:40:05 (147) 02:42:52 (147) 03:11:24 (149) 03:36:13
154 Ieva Micpapa 3152 SL3 S28 00:02:57 (140) 00:39:35 (146) 01:37:51 (152) 02:26:29 (150) 02:44:11 (152) 02:46:58 (152) 03:13:30 (151) 03:36:31
155 Linda Loce 3134 Lynxdojo SL1 S29 00:03:16 (167) 00:43:42 (169) 01:43:07 (164) 02:32:18 (162) 02:48:01 (158) 02:50:36 (158) 03:15:58 (153) 03:36:38
156 Mārtiņš Gailis 3162 Kocēni 1 VL1 V127 00:02:46 (117) 00:35:50 (104) 01:28:08 (112) 02:17:28 (133) 02:37:57 (144) 02:39:14 (142) 03:10:45 (148) 03:39:05
157 Aigars Bērziņš 3112 VL2 V128 00:03:16 (166) 00:41:40 (160) 01:40:30 (162) 02:32:11 (161) 02:50:22 (162) 02:53:26 (162) 03:21:23 (156) 03:42:14
158 Andris Bērziņš 3025 VL2 V129 00:03:06 (152) 00:38:58 (136) 01:33:47 (139) 02:20:51 (143) 02:40:25 (148) 02:43:42 (149) 03:16:50 (154) 03:43:40
159 Jānis Straukmanis 3146 VL1 V130 00:03:07 (155) 00:42:05 (161) 01:41:55 (163) 02:31:37 (160) 02:49:35 (160) 02:52:42 (160) 03:20:25 (155) 03:45:30
160 Mareks Tumašs 3145 Sapiens/Spararats VL2 V131 00:03:20 (173) 00:43:03 (168) 01:45:03 (166) 02:35:35 (163) 02:53:10 (164) 02:55:22 (164) 03:23:04 (157) 03:45:57
161 Armands Beitiks 3133 Kurbads VL2 V132 00:02:42 (109) 00:38:37 (135) 01:50:13 (173) 02:52:49 (175) 03:13:24 (175) 03:15:33 (175) () 03:47:20
162 Mārtiņš Ļuļļa 10299 CF Rīga VL1 V133 00:02:14 (66) 00:37:52 (123) 01:36:45 (148) 02:30:09 (157) 02:51:21 (163) 02:55:14 (163) 03:25:49 (159) 03:51:29
163 Artūrs Ketlers 3069 SK Dzērvene VL1 V134 00:03:18 (171) 00:40:50 (157) 01:37:36 (151) 02:28:26 (154) 02:47:10 (157) 02:49:26 (156) 03:25:20 (158) 03:53:10
164 Kristīne Ketlere 3098 SK Dzērvene SL1 S30 00:03:06 (153) 00:40:54 (158) 01:39:54 (156) 02:28:29 (155) 02:47:09 (156) 02:49:25 (155) 03:26:25 (160) 03:53:13
165 Jana Romanovska 3126 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS SL1 S31 00:03:04 (149) 00:42:51 (167) 01:46:19 (171) 02:47:43 (172) 03:05:37 (173) 03:08:03 (172) 03:34:54 (168) 03:55:10
166 Evita 0zola 3005 Bauska SL2 S32 00:03:03 (147) 00:42:35 (164) 01:45:18 (167) 02:40:22 (169) 02:59:38 (168) 03:02:51 (168) 03:31:02 (161) 03:55:11
167 Ligita Leitlande 3090 Zemgales Ziņas SL2 S33 00:03:04 (148) 00:42:47 (166) 01:46:17 (170) 02:47:43 (171) 03:05:37 (171) 03:08:03 (171) 03:35:01 (169) 03:55:17
168 Lauris Lizbovskis 3114 NobleWine VL2 V135 00:02:34 (94) 00:40:35 (154) 01:44:48 (165) 02:40:07 (168) 02:59:38 (169) 03:02:51 (169) 03:31:11 (162) 03:55:19
169 Ilona Sedleniece 3156 SL2 S34 00:02:58 (143) 00:44:32 (173) 01:51:03 (174) 02:45:33 (170) 03:03:22 (170) 03:06:11 (170) 03:34:48 (167) 03:56:01
170 Ērika Urtāne 3107 Lūša spēks SL1 S35 00:03:17 (168) 00:43:59 (171) 01:46:11 (169) 02:37:34 (166) 02:55:50 (166) 02:57:58 (165) 03:32:04 (164) 03:59:58
171 Inese Macuka 3174 "Es un Ērika" SL1 S36 00:03:17 (170) 00:43:58 (170) 01:46:09 (168) 02:37:34 (167) 02:55:33 (165) 02:58:16 (166) 03:32:09 (165) 03:59:58
172 Uģis Bents 3094 VL2 V136 00:02:41 (106) 00:39:03 (139) 01:39:46 (153) 02:36:30 (165) 02:56:29 (167) 02:59:32 (167) 03:34:00 (166) 04:00:14
173 Valters Alliks 3136 VL1 V137 00:06:14 (184) 00:45:02 (175) 01:40:27 (161) 02:35:56 (164) 02:49:37 (161) 02:53:05 (161) 03:31:23 (163) 04:01:13
174 Inese Neilande 3113 SL2 S37 00:02:30 (91) 00:44:40 (174) 01:49:58 (172) 02:48:37 (173) 03:05:37 (172) 03:08:54 (173) 03:39:50 (170) 04:03:34
175 Raimonds Bortaščenoks 3097 VL1 V138 00:03:43 (179) 00:50:19 (183) 02:02:17 (182) 02:57:35 (179) 03:14:05 (176) 03:16:46 (176) 03:45:18 (171) 04:09:16
176 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3104 SL1 S38 00:03:16 (165) 00:44:28 (172) 01:53:01 (175) 02:50:50 (174) 03:11:25 (174) 03:14:23 (174) 03:46:10 (172) 04:09:58
177 Gunta Lebedoka 3028 OK KURMIS SL3 S39 00:02:57 (138) 00:46:15 (179) 01:59:15 (178) 02:55:44 (178) 03:15:18 (177) 03:18:09 (177) 03:48:45 (173) 04:11:19
178 Linda Kubiloviča 3130 SL3 S40 00:03:54 (182) 00:49:47 (181) 02:00:44 (180) 02:58:06 (180) 03:17:04 (181) 03:19:51 (179) 03:49:26 (175) 04:15:16
179 Dace Janeka 3080 Nūjo ar vēju SL2 S41 00:03:54 (181) 00:49:47 (180) 02:00:46 (181) 02:58:08 (181) 03:17:03 (180) 03:19:45 (178) 03:49:23 (174) 04:15:17
180 Jānis Mirķis 3127 Ugunskoks VL2 V139 00:03:22 (174) 00:45:15 (176) 01:54:10 (176) 02:55:26 (176) 03:16:10 (178) 03:20:06 (181) () 04:21:12
181 Arnis Lukašenoks 3180 Viena galda biete uz Līzinga VL1 V140 00:03:22 (175) 00:45:15 (177) 01:54:12 (177) 02:55:27 (177) 03:16:11 (179) 03:20:05 (180) () 04:21:12
182 Imants Ločmelis 3088 Nūjo ar vēju VL3 V141 00:03:44 (180) 00:49:49 (182) 02:03:51 (183) 03:04:31 (182) 03:24:12 (182) 03:27:04 (182) 03:57:40 (176) 04:23:45
183 Māris Avotiņš 10352 _ VL2 V142 00:03:22 (176) 00:45:40 (178) 02:00:12 (179) 03:08:51 (183) 03:29:23 (183) 03:32:50 (183) 04:05:44 (177) 04:34:38
184 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 3159 www.endo.lv VL1 V143 00:04:30 (183) 01:06:56 (184) 02:45:50 (184) 04:03:32 (184) 04:27:43 (184) 04:31:51 (184) 05:11:24 (178) 05:44:32