Stirnu buka splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 CP 5 CP 6 Rezultāts
1 Artjoms Rekuņenko 7329 VB1 V1 00:14:01 (1) 00:33:03 (1) 01:00:44 (1) 01:22:33 (1) 01:30:04 (1) 01:31:17 (1) 01:33:43
2 Kārlis Vīksne 7208 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club VB1 V2 00:14:19 (4) 00:33:55 (3) 01:02:04 (3) 01:23:24 (2) 01:30:33 (2) 01:31:54 (2) 01:34:18
3 Dainis Limanāns 7136 RIEKSTI VB1 V3 00:14:09 (3) 00:34:03 (4) 01:02:07 (4) 01:23:57 (3) 01:31:26 (3) 01:32:45 (3) 01:35:08
4 Andrejs Dmitrijevs 7381 BALTAIS VB1 V4 00:14:02 (2) 00:33:30 (2) 01:01:50 (2) 01:24:59 (4) 01:32:54 (4) 01:34:34 (4) 01:37:07
5 Pēteris Grīviņš 7023 pulsometrs.lv | Surikati VB1 V5 00:14:32 (6) 00:34:58 (5) 01:04:01 (5) 01:26:22 (5) 01:33:57 (5) 01:35:17 (5) 01:37:55
6 Uldis Klepers 7325 Virsotne/MARMOT VB2 V6 00:14:39 (7) 00:35:08 (6) 01:04:53 (6) 01:28:27 (6) 01:37:25 (6) 01:38:36 (6) 01:41:10
7 Ainārs Brālītis 7113 RIEKSTI VB1 V7 00:15:01 (9) 00:36:03 (9) 01:06:26 (8) 01:30:57 (7) 01:39:30 (7) 01:40:23 (7) 01:43:16
8 Dzintars Skrundenieks 10003 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE VB1 V8 00:14:30 (5) 00:35:37 (7) 01:06:13 (7) 01:31:20 (8) 01:39:35 (8) 01:40:57 (8) 01:43:32
9 Alvis Danovskis 7020 Pulsometrs.lv VB1 V9 00:14:41 (8) 00:35:55 (8) 01:06:52 (9) 01:31:42 (9) 01:40:00 (9) 01:41:16 (9) 01:43:54
10 Aigars Silkalns 7200 colorlib.com VB1 V10 00:15:32 (14) 00:37:49 (15) 01:09:11 (12) 01:33:27 (11) 01:41:52 (11) 01:43:09 (10) 01:45:42
11 Uģis Karasevs 7259 Kocēnu novads VB1 V11 00:15:20 (12) 00:36:38 (10) 01:07:24 (10) 01:32:49 (10) 01:41:44 (10) 01:43:23 (11) 01:46:11
12 Jānis Krastiņš 7154 'zibenzellis' VB1 V12 00:15:13 (11) 00:36:56 (12) 01:09:44 (14) 01:35:46 (14) 01:44:19 (12) 01:46:14 (12) 01:48:54
13 Ansis Šteiners 7025 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V13 00:15:28 (13) 00:37:46 (14) 01:09:22 (13) 01:35:24 (13) 01:45:01 (13) 01:46:21 (13) 01:49:29
14 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 7204 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V14 00:16:29 (33) 00:39:24 (24) 01:11:17 (22) 01:36:47 (16) 01:46:09 (18) 01:47:16 (14) 01:49:57
15 Jolanta Krastiņa 7239 SPB Run/ Brooks SB1 S1 00:16:36 (35) 00:39:48 (31) 01:12:31 (32) 01:37:18 (20) 01:45:53 (14) 01:47:19 (15) 01:50:05
16 Jānis Gailis 7127 VB1 V15 00:15:44 (17) 00:38:16 (17) 01:10:27 (16) 01:36:22 (15) 01:46:17 (20) 01:47:40 (18) 01:50:11
17 Ģirts Žagars 7112 Talsu pauguraines zaķi VB1 V16 00:16:17 (28) 00:39:34 (27) 01:11:18 (23) 01:36:49 (17) 01:45:54 (15) 01:47:38 (16) 01:50:16
18 Vladimirs Ļašs 7134 Jaunmārupe skrien! / Briksnis SK / MRC VB2 V17 00:16:54 (39) 00:39:52 (34) 01:12:11 (27) 01:37:23 (21) 01:46:13 (19) 01:47:39 (17) 01:50:21
19 Jānis Skujenieks 7182 Ozons VB1 V18 00:16:27 (32) 00:38:47 (21) 01:10:47 (17) 01:37:03 (18) 01:45:59 (16) 01:47:48 (19) 01:50:33
20 Artis Ķemeris 7022 VB1 V19 00:15:44 (16) 00:38:46 (20) 01:11:06 (19) 01:37:04 (19) 01:46:05 (17) 01:48:11 (20) 01:51:20
21 Gints Trēziņš 7344 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VB2 V20 00:16:56 (40) 00:39:48 (32) 01:12:10 (26) 01:38:36 (28) 01:47:38 (25) 01:48:59 (25) 01:51:30
22 Sandis Breiers 7150 VB1 V21 00:15:50 (20) 00:38:42 (19) 01:11:15 (21) 01:37:58 (23) 01:47:17 (21) 01:48:35 (22) 01:51:32
23 Dmitrijs Ničipors 7416 Osveikals/Isostar/Rieksti/PDČ VB1 V22 00:15:55 (22) 00:39:13 (23) 01:12:13 (28) 01:38:19 (26) 01:47:41 (26) 01:49:07 (27) 01:51:37
24 Kaspars Ušpelis 7403 Patria Sportland VB1 V23 00:15:46 (18) 00:38:40 (18) 01:11:11 (20) 01:37:58 (24) 01:47:33 (23) 01:48:51 (24) 01:51:45
25 Ivo Irbe 7311 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi VB1 V24 00:15:11 (10) 00:37:29 (13) 01:10:22 (15) 01:37:54 (22) 01:47:36 (24) 01:48:50 (23) 01:51:52
26 Artis Krievāns 7222 VSK Burkānciems & Co VB2 V25 00:16:21 (30) 00:39:35 (29) 01:12:16 (29) 01:38:20 (27) 01:47:43 (27) 01:49:03 (26) 01:52:19
27 Jakub Spryngl 7073 VB2 V26 00:17:10 (48) 00:40:46 (41) 01:13:32 (35) 01:39:30 (32) 01:48:12 (29) 01:49:39 (28) 01:52:28
28 Klinta Lauska 7323 Pulsometrs.lv SB1 S2 00:16:18 (29) 00:39:34 (28) 01:12:30 (31) 01:39:13 (30) 01:48:09 (28) 01:49:39 (29) 01:52:45
29 Andris Ratkus 7369 VB1 V27 00:16:58 (44) 00:40:44 (39) 01:13:34 (36) 01:39:45 (33) 01:48:31 (31) 01:50:21 (31) 01:53:04
30 Aleksejs Bute 10185 Lidosta "Rīga" VB1 V28 00:16:56 (41) 00:40:03 (35) 01:12:20 (30) 01:39:26 (31) 01:49:05 (32) 01:50:33 (32) 01:53:30
31 Edijs Dzalbs 7425 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE VB1 V29 00:15:47 (19) 00:36:50 (11) 01:08:02 (11) 01:35:03 (12) 01:47:20 (22) 01:48:22 (21) 01:53:44
32 Jānis Šņoriņš 7195 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V30 00:16:30 (34) 00:39:25 (25) 01:11:19 (24) 01:38:08 (25) 01:48:17 (30) 01:50:15 (30) 01:53:51
33 Reinis Markvarts 7215 VB1 V31 00:17:46 (64) 00:41:35 (45) 01:14:58 (38) 01:40:46 (36) 01:50:04 (33) 01:51:44 (35) 01:54:25
34 Kaspars Adijāns 7031 SPB RUN/Brooks/Mežpils VB1 V32 00:16:04 (24) 00:39:30 (26) 01:13:03 (33) 01:40:25 (35) 01:50:16 (34) 01:51:28 (33) 01:54:28
35 Lauris Repša 7179 VB1 V33 00:17:53 (68) 00:41:58 (54) 01:15:37 (46) 01:41:23 (37) 01:50:27 (35) 01:51:51 (36) 01:54:39
36 Voldemārs Lejnieks 7232 SK Dzērvene VB1 V34 00:16:02 (23) 00:39:42 (30) 01:12:04 (25) 01:38:53 (29) 01:50:35 (36) 01:51:36 (34) 01:55:03
37 Niklāvs Eglītis 7236 Jāņkalni VB1 V35 00:16:16 (27) 00:40:24 (37) 01:14:04 (37) 01:41:39 (38) 01:51:21 (37) 01:53:02 (37) 01:56:03
38 Andris Ludriks 7286 RIEKSTI VB2 V36 00:17:17 (51) 00:41:38 (47) 01:15:31 (43) 01:42:09 (39) 01:51:37 (38) 01:53:05 (38) 01:56:13
39 Arvis Stivriņš 7280 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots VB1 V37 00:15:40 (15) 00:38:09 (16) 01:10:56 (18) 01:40:03 (34) 01:51:47 (39) 01:54:16 (39) 01:57:33
40 Jānis Teteris 7053 Lidosta "Rīga" VB2 V38 00:17:45 (62) 00:41:55 (53) 01:16:34 (49) 01:44:13 (44) 01:53:22 (42) 01:55:00 (41) 01:57:52
41 Jānis Sīpols 7297 Accenture VB1 V39 00:17:12 (50) 00:41:06 (42) 01:15:19 (39) 01:42:53 (40) 01:53:19 (41) 01:54:28 (40) 01:57:58
42 Juris Čerpinskis 7364 SK Pūre VB1 V40 00:18:05 (74) 00:41:48 (49) 01:15:33 (44) 01:43:17 (41) 01:53:07 (40) 01:55:02 (42) 01:58:01
43 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 7218 VB2 V41 00:17:08 (47) 00:41:43 (48) 01:16:20 (48) 01:44:14 (45) 01:53:32 (44) 01:55:27 (44) 01:58:08
44 Jānis Znotiņš 7371 Virsotne/MARMOT VB1 V42 00:16:12 (26) 00:39:50 (33) 01:15:26 (41) 01:44:00 (42) 01:53:29 (43) 01:55:08 (43) 01:58:10
45 Martiņš Lūsis 7102 VB1 V43 00:18:11 (76) 00:42:51 (65) 01:17:30 (60) 01:44:41 (49) 01:54:08 (46) 01:55:31 (45) 01:58:11
46 Aleksis Borozdins 7302 Salacgrīva VB1 V44 00:16:26 (31) 00:40:27 (38) 01:15:21 (40) 01:44:06 (43) 01:53:44 (45) 01:55:47 (46) 01:58:53
47 Artis Šauriņš 7122 New Village Workout VB1 V45 00:16:57 (42) 00:40:45 (40) 01:15:30 (42) 01:44:20 (46) 01:54:12 (47) 01:55:58 (47) 01:59:01
48 Ģirts Fišers 7027 MRC VB1 V46 00:18:17 (80) 00:43:05 (68) 01:17:18 (58) 01:44:57 (50) 01:54:49 (50) 01:56:30 (48) 01:59:31
49 Andis Lūsis 7216 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V47 00:17:56 (71) 00:42:09 (58) 01:16:36 (50) 01:44:35 (48) 01:54:37 (49) 01:56:50 (50) 01:59:37
50 Oskars Zērnis 7186 OK Saldus VB2 V48 00:17:19 (52) 00:41:51 (50) 01:16:14 (47) 01:44:34 (47) 01:54:32 (48) 01:56:34 (49) 01:59:45
51 Aigars Cibuļskis 7353 Legs Miserables VB2 V49 00:16:58 (43) 00:41:52 (51) 01:16:52 (56) 01:45:45 (54) 01:55:18 (53) 01:56:58 (51) 01:59:49
52 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 7132 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V50 00:17:28 (55) 00:42:01 (56) 01:16:51 (55) 01:45:44 (53) 01:55:43 (54) 01:57:00 (52) 01:59:59
53 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 7351 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club SB1 S3 00:17:43 (61) 00:42:35 (62) 01:17:53 (64) 01:45:42 (52) 01:55:07 (51) 01:57:10 (54) 02:00:01
54 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 7092 VB1 V51 00:17:42 (60) 00:41:59 (55) 01:16:50 (54) 01:45:23 (51) 01:55:17 (52) 01:57:08 (53) 02:00:10
55 Gints Krieviņš 7117 VB1 V52 00:17:38 (58) 00:42:23 (61) 01:17:40 (62) 01:46:16 (56) 01:56:15 (56) 01:57:31 (55) 02:00:40
56 Kristaps Heinsbergs 7362 PATRIA SPORLAND/Pumpuru VSK VB1 V53 00:19:17 (112) 00:44:36 (82) 01:18:36 (66) 01:46:18 (57) 01:56:12 (55) 01:57:34 (56) 02:00:48
57 Aigars Ozolkāja 7219 ASK Patria- Patria Race VB1 V54 00:17:54 (70) 00:42:47 (63) 01:18:33 (65) 01:46:53 (59) 01:56:36 (57) 01:58:20 (57) 02:01:04
58 Valdis Prauliņš 7180 Čiekurkala Road Runners VB2 V55 00:16:50 (38) 00:41:24 (43) 01:16:48 (53) 01:46:13 (55) 01:56:43 (58) 01:58:25 (59) 02:01:38
59 Jānis Grāmatnieks 7046 VB1 V56 00:18:49 (94) 00:44:07 (73) 01:19:34 (67) 01:48:04 (63) 01:57:29 (61) 01:58:46 (60) 02:01:50
60 Edijs Tropiņš 7207 MARATONA KLUBS VB1 V57 00:16:45 (37) 00:41:36 (46) 01:16:47 (51) 01:46:19 (58) 01:57:13 (59) 01:58:22 (58) 02:01:59
61 Rūdolfs Ričards Andersons 7203 Matisons Runner`s Club VB1 V58 00:17:54 (69) 00:42:14 (60) 01:17:07 (57) 01:46:54 (60) 01:57:20 (60) 01:59:05 (61) 02:02:03
62 Renārs Vaivods 7096 DNB Service Centre VB1 V59 00:17:00 (45) 00:41:54 (52) 01:17:37 (61) 01:47:25 (61) 01:57:40 (62) 01:59:33 (62) 02:02:35
63 Aigars Šuvcāns 7261 Kocēnu novads 1 VB2 V60 00:17:37 (57) 00:42:09 (59) 01:17:49 (63) 01:47:47 (62) 01:58:38 (63) 02:00:16 (63) 02:03:23
64 Ilze Vindele 7361 SB1 S4 00:18:40 (87) 00:44:08 (75) 01:20:13 (69) 01:49:37 (67) 01:59:16 (66) 02:00:52 (66) 02:03:25
65 Zanda Malančuka 7389 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club SB1 S5 00:17:31 (56) 00:42:50 (64) 01:19:37 (68) 01:49:05 (66) 01:58:42 (64) 02:00:30 (64) 02:03:29
66 Ineta Jerofejeva 7267 Lūša spēks - Jēkabpils SB1 S6 00:17:26 (54) 00:42:04 (57) 01:17:29 (59) 01:48:22 (64) 01:58:46 (65) 02:00:47 (65) 02:03:42
67 Jānis Veļķeris 7252 VB1 V61 00:16:09 (25) 00:40:18 (36) 01:16:47 (52) 01:48:48 (65) 01:59:55 (67) 02:02:04 (68) 02:04:55
68 Imants Kaldre 7064 VSK Noskrien VB1 V62 00:18:48 (93) 00:45:02 (91) 01:22:00 (82) 01:50:27 (71) 02:00:18 (69) 02:02:03 (67) 02:05:03
69 Ralfs Gaubšteins 7036 VB1 V63 00:18:12 (77) 00:43:36 (72) 01:21:06 (77) 01:50:26 (70) 02:00:39 (71) 02:02:11 (69) 02:05:28
70 Deniss Galiņš 7178 Bites VB2 V64 00:19:10 (107) 00:44:44 (85) 01:20:52 (73) 01:50:00 (68) 02:00:11 (68) 02:02:23 (70) 02:05:32
71 Agris Hermanis 7231 VB2 V65 00:18:16 (79) 00:44:18 (77) 01:20:44 (72) 01:50:24 (69) 02:00:32 (70) 02:02:29 (71) 02:05:35
72 Klāvs Sebris 7169 VB1 V66 00:19:46 (135) 00:46:13 (112) 01:23:18 (95) 01:51:47 (80) 02:01:10 (74) 02:02:54 (73) 02:05:41
73 Juris Jansons 7268 Swedbank VB2 V67 00:18:43 (90) 00:44:56 (88) 01:21:59 (81) 01:51:14 (75) 02:01:06 (73) 02:02:48 (72) 02:05:59
74 Maksims Leščinskis 7249 Zoorbagan VB2 V68 00:18:06 (75) 00:44:08 (74) 01:21:36 (79) 01:51:02 (73) 02:00:56 (72) 02:03:10 (74) 02:06:19
75 Intars Veberis 7407 VB2 V69 00:18:22 (82) 00:45:18 (93) 01:22:22 (88) 01:51:44 (78) 02:01:36 (75) 02:03:26 (75) 02:06:28
76 Iņigo Torre 7120 VB1 V70 00:17:46 (63) 00:43:20 (70) 01:20:30 (71) 01:51:42 (77) 02:02:18 (78) 02:04:06 (78) 02:06:56
77 Sentis Strods 7417 Supervaroņi VB1 V71 00:18:49 (96) 00:44:32 (80) 01:21:34 (78) 01:52:20 (84) 02:02:23 (81) 02:04:13 (80) 02:06:58
78 Andis Miķelsons 7059 VB2 V72 00:19:45 (134) 00:45:51 (103) 01:21:37 (80) 01:50:35 (72) 02:01:39 (76) 02:03:38 (76) 02:07:10
79 Elīna Lūse 7421 Lūši SB1 S7 00:19:05 (104) 00:45:25 (95) 01:22:34 (91) 01:52:02 (81) 02:02:18 (79) 02:04:11 (79) 02:07:15
80 Aiga Taulīna 7148 Saldus Boksa klubs SB1 S8 00:17:57 (72) 00:44:09 (76) 01:22:14 (84) 01:52:12 (83) 02:02:36 (82) 02:04:03 (77) 02:07:16
81 Dāvis Pankoks 10015 LIDA VB1 V73 00:16:43 (36) 00:43:34 (71) 01:21:01 (76) 01:52:04 (82) 02:02:16 (77) 02:04:25 (82) 02:07:18
82 Arnis Sluga 7213 Virsotne/MARMOT VB2 V74 00:18:50 (97) 00:45:05 (92) 01:22:02 (83) 01:51:29 (76) 02:02:41 (83) 02:04:19 (81) 02:07:28
83 Zigmunds Zauls 7266 Limbaži SKRIEN VB2 V75 00:18:45 (91) 00:44:25 (78) 01:21:01 (75) 01:51:03 (74) 02:02:20 (80) 02:04:40 (83) 02:08:12
84 Mārtiņš Brenčs 7295 Engures sportam I Sporta patriots VB1 V76 00:19:21 (115) 00:46:48 (120) 01:23:52 (99) 01:53:21 (87) 02:03:28 (84) 02:05:43 (84) 02:08:34
85 Anrijs Hodžajevs 7370 Bohnenkamp VB1 V77 00:18:56 (100) 00:45:45 (100) 01:23:41 (97) 01:54:12 (89) 02:04:37 (87) 02:06:02 (85) 02:08:59
86 Aleksandr Judkin 7035 VB1 V78 00:20:39 (165) 00:48:35 (147) 01:25:28 (118) 01:54:15 (90) 02:04:31 (86) 02:06:09 (86) 02:09:07
87 Jānis Zaļums 7028 Swedbank VB1 V79 00:18:23 (83) 00:44:53 (87) 01:23:35 (96) 01:55:02 (95) 02:04:39 (88) 02:06:23 (87) 02:09:18
88 Didzis Videmanis 7061 Mežsusuri VB1 V80 00:21:42 (206) 00:49:20 (159) 01:26:44 (128) 01:54:58 (94) 02:05:03 (90) 02:06:28 (88) 02:09:29
89 Dzintars Lejiņš 7248 #patsparsevi VB2 V81 00:18:15 (78) 00:44:34 (81) 01:22:19 (85) 01:54:00 (88) 02:05:06 (91) 02:06:45 (90) 02:09:39
90 Valdis Skotelis 7034 VB1 V82 00:18:41 (88) 00:44:57 (89) 01:22:28 (89) 01:54:30 (91) 02:05:07 (92) 02:07:06 (91) 02:09:56
91 Normunds Zauls 7206 Limbaži SKRIEN VB2 V83 00:17:52 (67) 00:43:01 (66) 01:20:22 (70) 01:51:46 (79) 02:03:48 (85) 02:06:28 (89) 02:10:16
92 Ivo Zemturis 7151 Juno Runners VB2 V84 00:18:33 (84) 00:45:42 (99) 01:24:31 (102) 01:55:19 (97) 02:05:44 (97) 02:07:27 (93) 02:10:35
93 Reinis Braķis 7342 VB1 V85 00:19:36 (127) 00:46:04 (107) 01:24:54 (106) 01:55:36 (99) 02:05:35 (93) 02:07:35 (94) 02:10:39
94 Oskars Mozmacs 10207 VB1 V86 00:20:05 (147) 00:47:16 (124) 01:24:58 (110) 01:54:54 (93) 02:04:56 (89) 02:07:13 (92) 02:10:41
95 Gunārs Grundštoks 7404 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv VB1 V87 00:19:11 (108) 00:46:05 (108) 01:24:59 (111) 01:55:40 (101) 02:05:53 (98) 02:08:05 (97) 02:11:15
96 Intārs Stalbergs 7202 VB2 V88 00:19:27 (118) 00:45:56 (104) 01:24:12 (100) 01:55:06 (96) 02:05:43 (96) 02:08:03 (96) 02:11:21
97 Māris Reiniks 7165 VB2 V89 00:19:40 (130) 00:46:39 (116) 01:24:52 (104) 01:55:46 (102) 02:07:05 (102) 02:08:27 (99) 02:11:26
98 Iļja Ivanovs 7212 VB1 V90 00:19:35 (125) 00:46:00 (105) 01:20:53 (74) 01:52:33 (86) 02:05:41 (95) 02:08:01 (95) 02:11:40
99 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 7131 Lattelecom VB1 V91 00:18:53 (99) 00:45:49 (102) 01:23:50 (98) 01:54:38 (92) 02:05:40 (94) 02:08:14 (98) 02:11:47
100 Aigars Rozenbergs 7093 VB1 V92 00:19:13 (109) 00:46:07 (109) 01:24:28 (101) 01:56:17 (105) 02:07:20 (106) 02:09:07 (101) 02:12:00
101 Kārlis Rozenbergs 7041 Meža draugi VB1 V93 00:19:52 (139) 00:47:30 (125) 01:25:14 (114) 01:56:29 (106) 02:06:53 (99) 02:09:19 (103) 02:12:14
102 Ilmars Knipšis 7123 VSK Noskrien Seniori VB3 V94 00:19:19 (113) 00:46:22 (114) 01:25:19 (116) 01:56:33 (108) 02:07:23 (107) 02:09:14 (102) 02:12:19
103 Imants Kaktabulis 7056 VB1 V95 00:19:44 (133) 00:46:21 (113) 01:24:56 (108) 01:56:31 (107) 02:07:12 (104) 02:09:23 (105) 02:12:23
104 Ilze Meijere 7402 Patria Sportland SB1 S9 00:17:50 (66) 00:44:31 (79) 01:24:55 (107) 01:56:00 (103) 02:07:05 (103) 02:08:51 (100) 02:12:28
105 Olafs Smiltnieks 7379 Olainfarm VB2 V96 00:21:39 (204) 00:49:56 (172) 01:28:22 (142) 01:57:34 (119) 02:07:17 (105) 02:09:23 (106) 02:12:38
106 Jānis Zīle 10008 OZO Strength & Conditioning VB1 V97 00:21:14 (187) 00:48:52 (151) 01:26:18 (124) 01:57:02 (112) 02:07:27 (109) 02:09:32 (108) 02:12:47
107 Elizabete Blūmentāle 7220 MINTPrint / Ozons SB1 S10 00:17:12 (49) 00:45:29 (97) 01:25:15 (115) 01:56:57 (109) 02:07:23 (108) 02:09:35 (109) 02:12:49
108 Daniel Nilsson 7225 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen VB1 V98 00:18:49 (95) 00:44:38 (83) 01:22:54 (93) 01:55:31 (98) 02:06:55 (100) 02:09:30 (107) 02:13:08
109 Dāvis Zariņš 7037 VB1 V99 00:21:21 (190) 00:49:06 (155) 01:26:55 (129) 01:57:08 (113) 02:07:54 (111) 02:09:20 (104) 02:13:11
110 Arvis Belovs 7330 VB1 V100 00:17:02 (46) 00:41:33 (44) 01:15:35 (45) 01:52:31 (85) 02:07:01 (101) 02:09:52 (111) 02:13:16
111 Ruta Šķipare 7171 Lūša spēks - Jēkabpils SB2 S11 00:19:32 (122) 00:46:40 (117) 01:25:10 (113) 01:57:11 (115) 02:08:00 (112) 02:10:16 (114) 02:13:19
112 Edgars Skuja 7413 LIDA VB1 V101 00:20:25 (158) 00:47:49 (131) 01:26:15 (123) 01:57:50 (120) 02:08:00 (113) 02:10:11 (113) 02:13:20
113 Maris Rudens 7333 Riga Ironman Team VB2 V102 00:18:41 (89) 00:46:01 (106) 01:24:52 (105) 01:57:02 (111) 02:08:12 (114) 02:10:25 (115) 02:13:45
114 Gita Vilensone 7365 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SB1 S12 00:18:52 (98) 00:46:43 (118) 01:26:13 (122) 01:57:32 (118) 02:08:43 (115) 02:10:09 (112) 02:13:52
115 Beatrise Žīgure 7199 colorlib.com SB1 S13 00:19:22 (116) 00:47:03 (122) 01:26:41 (126) 01:58:15 (122) 02:08:49 (116) 02:11:06 (117) 02:14:06
116 Kalvis Ķikuts 7276 VB1 V103 00:18:47 (92) 00:44:49 (86) 01:22:21 (87) 01:55:40 (100) 02:07:42 (110) 02:09:46 (110) 02:14:19
117 Jānis Sīmanis 7184 VB1 V104 00:18:18 (81) 00:44:41 (84) 01:22:55 (94) 01:57:01 (110) 02:09:11 (118) 02:11:23 (119) 02:14:21
118 Guntis Grīnfelds 7337 Emergn VB1 V105 00:20:15 (152) 00:48:06 (134) 01:26:43 (127) 01:58:24 (123) 02:09:15 (120) 02:11:03 (116) 02:14:23
119 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa 7265 Surikati SB1 S14 00:19:59 (143) 00:48:12 (136) 01:27:08 (131) 01:58:30 (125) 02:09:10 (117) 02:11:17 (118) 02:14:33
120 Margarita Peteļina 7254 SB2 S15 00:19:34 (124) 00:47:39 (127) 01:28:10 (138) 01:59:09 (128) 02:09:31 (121) 02:11:28 (120) 02:14:38
121 Artūrs Kančs 7270 SSK Bebra VB2 V106 00:20:21 (157) 00:47:40 (128) 01:26:00 (120) 01:57:54 (121) 02:09:32 (122) 02:12:05 (123) 02:15:37
122 Konstantīns Zorins 7292 ZILBER VB1 V107 00:19:14 (110) 00:46:07 (110) 01:29:30 (150) 02:00:10 (137) 02:10:31 (127) 02:12:38 (127) 02:15:38
123 Gatis Lejnieks 7279 NAA VB1 V108 00:19:47 (136) 00:48:15 (138) 01:26:22 (125) 01:58:33 (126) 02:10:24 (124) 02:11:51 (121) 02:15:42
124 Ainārs Miņins 7412 LIDA VB2 V109 00:17:21 (53) 00:43:02 (67) 01:22:20 (86) 01:56:14 (104) 02:09:13 (119) 02:12:00 (122) 02:15:42
125 Inese Otomere 7298 PICA LULU SB2 S16 00:18:37 (85) 00:45:47 (101) 01:26:05 (121) 01:59:24 (130) 02:10:24 (125) 02:12:33 (125) 02:15:43
126 Māris Freimanis 10011 VB1 V110 00:22:39 (253) 00:50:22 (176) 01:29:02 (146) 02:00:23 (138) 02:10:52 (130) 02:13:03 (131) 02:16:06
127 Kaspars Tērauds 7390 Četras Zoles VB1 V111 00:20:18 (155) 00:47:32 (126) 01:24:57 (109) 01:57:30 (117) 02:09:53 (123) 02:12:19 (124) 02:16:10
128 Modra Ignate 7375 Lielais ciems SB1 S17 00:20:33 (161) 00:49:12 (157) 01:27:53 (134) 02:00:04 (134) 02:10:26 (126) 02:12:44 (128) 02:16:13
129 Zane Tilta-Kūma 7290 Vāveres SB1 S18 00:19:36 (126) 00:47:10 (123) 01:27:06 (130) 01:59:28 (131) 02:10:35 (128) 02:12:34 (126) 02:16:14
130 Kārlis Šķēle 7138 VB1 V112 00:20:40 (166) 00:48:33 (145) 01:27:36 (132) 01:59:43 (132) 02:10:37 (129) 02:13:02 (130) 02:16:31
131 Kristaps Palmakovskis 7052 VB1 V113 00:18:57 (102) 00:45:19 (94) 01:24:46 (103) 01:58:56 (127) 02:11:00 (131) 02:13:23 (132) 02:16:33
132 Lauris Veidemanis 7400 VB1 V114 00:17:59 (73) 00:45:01 (90) 01:25:26 (117) 01:58:28 (124) 02:11:01 (132) 02:12:51 (129) 02:16:37
133 Lāsma Zebuliņa 7331 VSK Noskrien Blonde SB2 S19 00:20:42 (167) 00:48:57 (152) 01:28:18 (140) 02:00:07 (135) 02:11:33 (134) 02:13:24 (133) 02:16:39
134 Edgars Ogņevs 7076 VB2 V115 00:20:14 (150) 00:48:35 (148) 01:28:19 (141) 02:00:08 (136) 02:11:38 (135) 02:14:00 (135) 02:17:19
135 Arnis Kurps 10110 Skrienam kopā - Valmiera VB1 V116 00:18:56 (101) 00:45:27 (96) 01:22:35 (92) 01:57:09 (114) 02:11:47 (137) 02:13:51 (134) 02:17:43
136 Niks Jansons 10007 NJ Media VB1 V117 00:21:44 (209) 00:56:16 (294) 01:33:41 (200) 02:02:56 (148) 02:12:42 (138) 02:14:34 (138) 02:17:59
137 Inese Kokoreviča 7221 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" SB1 S20 00:19:54 (140) 00:48:14 (137) 01:28:15 (139) 02:01:10 (140) 02:12:52 (139) 02:14:31 (137) 02:18:06
138 Jānis Bute 7271 VB1 V118 00:19:39 (129) 00:45:32 (98) 01:22:31 (90) 01:57:23 (116) 02:11:28 (133) 02:14:16 (136) 02:18:18
139 Oskars Apsitis 7172 2KOKI VB2 V119 00:22:34 (246) 00:50:56 (191) 01:30:57 (162) 02:02:09 (142) 02:13:25 (140) 02:14:57 (140) 02:18:36
140 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 7288 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas VB2 V120 00:19:33 (123) 00:48:10 (135) 01:28:07 (137) 02:00:02 (133) 02:11:42 (136) 02:14:35 (139) 02:18:53
141 Ainārs Kravalis 7083 Siguldas maratona klubs VB2 V121 00:19:30 (120) 00:46:39 (115) 01:25:35 (119) 02:00:50 (139) 02:13:38 (141) 02:15:54 (144) 02:19:01
142 Linda Ezera 7040 SB1 S21 00:22:17 (233) 00:51:38 (207) 01:33:12 (188) 02:04:15 (160) 02:14:11 (149) 02:16:01 (146) 02:19:02
143 Juris Misters 7355 VB1 V122 00:19:55 (141) 00:48:31 (143) 01:29:09 (147) 02:02:47 (145) 02:14:00 (144) 02:15:46 (142) 02:19:02
144 Kristaps Daugavietis 7101 Lidosta “Rīga” VB1 V123 00:19:30 (121) 00:47:48 (130) 01:28:48 (143) 02:01:39 (141) 02:13:42 (142) 02:15:22 (141) 02:19:03
145 Jānis Sondors 7181 Riga Runners VB1 V124 00:21:25 (194) 00:50:28 (177) 01:30:40 (158) 02:02:40 (144) 02:14:12 (150) 02:16:11 (148) 02:19:12
146 Jānis Ozols 7209 Riga Runners VB1 V125 00:21:25 (195) 00:50:29 (178) 01:30:41 (159) 02:02:51 (146) 02:14:09 (148) 02:16:05 (147) 02:19:15
147 Alvis Bitenieks 7072 Latvijas Finieris VB1 V126 00:20:53 (173) 00:49:42 (166) 01:30:06 (156) 02:02:52 (147) 02:13:58 (143) 02:15:49 (143) 02:19:21
148 Gita Muceniece 7146 Maratona klubs SB1 S22 00:21:29 (198) 00:50:57 (192) 01:30:55 (161) 02:03:02 (150) 02:14:02 (146) 02:16:17 (149) 02:19:25
149 Deivis Ķelderis 7164 Mežaciems VB2 V127 00:19:20 (114) 00:47:46 (129) 01:29:24 (148) 02:02:58 (149) 02:14:09 (147) 02:16:27 (150) 02:19:45
150 Kristiāna Bērziņa 10010 SB1 S23 00:23:35 (303) 00:53:17 (237) 01:33:43 (201) 02:04:46 (165) 02:14:52 (154) 02:16:57 (152) 02:20:02
151 Reinis Skorovs 7363 VSK Noskrien VB1 V128 00:22:26 (240) 00:52:41 (229) 01:33:40 (199) 02:05:51 (176) 02:16:15 (159) 02:17:43 (157) 02:20:19
152 Igors Veliks 7067 Marupe Luxury Village VB1 V129 00:21:22 (191) 00:50:33 (182) 01:31:06 (165) 02:03:59 (157) 02:14:24 (152) 02:16:53 (151) 02:20:20
153 Vladimir Tarasov 7104 VB2 V130 00:21:22 (192) 00:50:32 (181) 01:30:54 (160) 02:03:53 (156) 02:14:20 (151) 02:16:00 (145) 02:20:20
154 Arnis Mālbergs 7321 VSK Noskrien VB1 V131 00:21:33 (201) 00:51:27 (200) 01:32:49 (182) 02:05:35 (170) 02:15:38 (157) 02:17:36 (156) 02:20:32
155 Aivis Gailītis 7005 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs VB2 V132 00:20:45 (168) 00:49:22 (161) 01:30:03 (155) 02:03:14 (151) 02:14:41 (153) 02:17:03 (153) 02:20:34
156 Pavels Saveljevs 7014 VB1 V133 00:20:09 (149) 00:48:42 (149) 01:29:59 (154) 02:03:50 (154) 02:14:59 (155) 02:17:22 (155) 02:20:54
157 Oskars Oleksivs 7341 Ballu Motors VB1 V134 00:23:44 (310) 00:53:47 (251) 01:35:39 (231) 02:05:50 (175) 02:16:20 (162) 02:17:53 (158) 02:21:07
158 Juris Grodnis 7214 KROKUS VB3 V135 00:21:39 (203) 00:51:21 (196) 01:32:06 (176) 02:04:01 (158) 02:15:07 (156) 02:17:59 (160) 02:21:30
159 Roberts Trofimenko 7387 VB1 V136 00:22:53 (269) 00:53:15 (234) 01:34:55 (217) 02:06:37 (181) 02:17:17 (172) 02:18:46 (166) 02:21:33
160 Aivars Zaķis 7155 Maratona klubs/LSC VB3 V137 00:20:05 (146) 00:49:41 (165) 01:31:04 (164) 02:04:45 (164) 02:16:20 (161) 02:18:32 (163) 02:21:43
161 Reinis Bileskalns 7223 VB1 V138 00:22:39 (252) 00:52:14 (213) 01:32:45 (181) 02:05:09 (166) 02:16:31 (164) 02:18:10 (161) 02:21:57
162 Igors Trofimenko 7414 VB2 V139 00:22:52 (267) 00:53:15 (235) 01:34:55 (218) 02:06:47 (182) 02:17:18 (173) 02:18:56 (170) 02:21:58
163 Kārlis Cinis  7360 IGT VB1 V140 00:20:38 (164) 00:49:21 (160) 01:29:34 (151) 02:02:39 (143) 02:14:01 (145) 02:17:04 (154) 02:22:01
164 Intars Opolais 7340 Izturība VB2 V141 00:19:40 (131) 00:48:28 (141) 01:29:36 (152) 02:03:22 (152) 02:16:51 (170) 02:17:56 (159) 02:22:02
165 Māris Videmanis 7066 Mežsusuri VB2 V142 00:22:31 (244) 00:52:16 (214) 01:33:25 (193) 02:05:49 (173) 02:16:49 (167) 02:18:56 (168) 02:22:03
166 Jēkabs Vinciuns 7095 VB1 V143 00:22:27 (241) 00:52:40 (228) 01:33:39 (198) 02:05:47 (172) 02:16:48 (166) 02:18:56 (169) 02:22:07
167 Ingus Grasis 7244 VB2 V144 00:21:54 (217) 00:51:21 (197) 01:31:41 (171) 02:04:10 (159) 02:15:39 (158) 02:18:16 (162) 02:22:10
168 Ieviņa Lieldiena 7158 Madona SB3 S24 00:20:06 (148) 00:49:03 (154) 01:30:23 (157) 02:04:39 (163) 02:16:19 (160) 02:18:52 (167) 02:22:15
169 Dāvis Rozītis 7033 SPB RUN/Brooks VB1 V145 00:19:49 (137) 00:48:23 (140) 01:29:00 (144) 02:03:44 (153) 02:16:28 (163) 02:18:37 (164) 02:22:26
170 Mārcis Kalniņš 7228 Jaunmārupe Skrien! VB1 V146 00:20:01 (145) 00:48:00 (133) 01:27:39 (133) 02:03:52 (155) 02:16:49 (168) 02:18:44 (165) 02:22:29
171 Kārlis Kalniņš 10206 VB1 V147 00:22:08 (228) 00:51:35 (204) 01:32:49 (183) 02:05:49 (174) 02:17:01 (171) 02:19:19 (174) 02:22:31
172 Aivars Spūlis 7287 Izturība VB2 V148 00:19:41 (132) 00:48:30 (142) 01:29:56 (153) 02:04:16 (161) 02:16:50 (169) 02:19:08 (172) 02:22:33
173 Santa Žukovska 7354 SB1 S25 00:20:20 (156) 00:49:29 (163) 01:31:13 (166) 02:05:30 (169) 02:17:21 (174) 02:18:59 (171) 02:22:43
174 Valdis Renerts 7156 KROKUS VB2 V149 00:21:52 (215) 00:51:55 (208) 01:33:10 (186) 02:05:19 (168) 02:16:47 (165) 02:19:11 (173) 02:22:53
175 Aiva Klepere 7319 Ziemeļkurzeme OK SB1 S26 00:21:01 (180) 00:49:55 (171) 01:31:56 (174) 02:06:02 (177) 02:17:36 (175) 02:19:51 (178) 02:23:08
176 Uldis Kļaviņš 7264 Vivobarefoot /Rieksti VB1 V150 00:15:55 (21) 00:39:13 (22) 01:13:25 (34) 01:59:13 (129) 02:18:52 (180) 02:19:43 (177) 02:23:10
177 Tomass Fedotovs 7257 ČikČik VB1 V151 00:21:29 (199) 00:49:50 (169) 01:31:14 (167) 02:05:38 (171) 02:18:17 (179) 02:19:40 (175) 02:23:23
178 Mārtiņš Dambis 7099 INSALVO VB1 V152 00:19:57 (142) 00:48:32 (144) 01:28:06 (135) 02:04:24 (162) 02:17:59 (177) 02:19:41 (176) 02:23:33
179 Gļebs Karjaka 7167 VB1 V153 00:21:44 (208) 00:51:36 (205) 01:33:14 (190) 02:06:35 (179) 02:17:45 (176) 02:20:30 (179) 02:24:08
180 Dace Tetere 7000 Lielie Dibeni SB1 S27 00:20:53 (172) 00:50:48 (189) 01:33:13 (189) 02:07:25 (187) 02:19:04 (182) 02:21:02 (181) 02:24:16
181 Uģis Kūliņš 7410 VB2 V154 00:21:19 (189) 00:50:51 (190) 01:33:04 (185) 02:06:19 (178) 02:18:02 (178) 02:20:53 (180) 02:24:20
182 Roberts Šampans 7107 Swedbank VB1 V155 00:20:31 (160) 00:49:23 (162) 01:31:40 (170) 02:06:37 (180) 02:18:57 (181) 02:21:08 (182) 02:24:45
183 Niks Jaunzems 7350 Noskrien Cēsis VB1 V156 00:23:31 (298) 00:54:03 (256) 01:35:53 (233) 02:08:31 (193) 02:19:39 (185) 02:21:35 (184) 02:24:51
184 Andis Meirēns 7185 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige VB1 V157 00:19:26 (117) 00:48:34 (146) 01:31:33 (168) 02:07:03 (184) 02:19:46 (188) 02:21:30 (183) 02:24:53
185 Andrejs Varčenko 7070 Col Du Marine Collagen VB2 V158 00:18:59 (103) 00:49:49 (167) 01:34:09 (204) 02:09:29 (204) 02:20:05 (189) 02:22:25 (190) 02:25:37
186 Dārta Otomere 7106 SB1 S28 00:20:14 (151) 00:49:11 (156) 01:31:36 (169) 02:06:50 (183) 02:19:39 (184) 02:21:53 (186) 02:25:43
187 Alise Kalniņa 7098 H.T.L. SB1 S29 00:20:45 (169) 00:51:30 (201) 01:34:21 (209) 02:08:51 (198) 02:20:27 (194) 02:22:18 (189) 02:25:44
188 Anete Casno 7324 SB1 S30 00:22:51 (265) 00:53:50 (253) 01:36:12 (238) 02:09:40 (209) 02:20:35 (195) 02:22:26 (191) 02:25:44
189 Uģis Pušpurs 7385 VB1 V159 00:21:23 (193) 00:49:16 (158) 01:29:01 (145) 02:05:15 (167) 02:19:42 (186) 02:22:27 (192) 02:25:46
190 Ivars Upenieks 7224 Rēzeknes novads VB2 V160 00:21:27 (196) 00:50:57 (193) 01:32:32 (178) 02:07:20 (186) 02:19:31 (183) 02:21:57 (187) 02:25:51
191 Edgars Bērziņš 7159 mammadaba VB1 V161 00:22:59 (272) 00:52:46 (230) 01:34:31 (210) 02:08:33 (194) 02:20:20 (191) 02:21:51 (185) 02:25:53
192 Iveta Šķiņķe 7210 adidas Runners | Riga SB3 S31 00:21:43 (207) 00:51:31 (202) 01:34:19 (207) 02:08:46 (196) 02:20:19 (190) 02:22:39 (194) 02:26:04
193 Kārlis Kostjukovs 7424 Purva Kurmji VB2 V162 00:21:28 (197) 00:51:24 (198) 01:33:36 (196) 02:08:48 (197) 02:20:37 (196) 02:22:27 (193) 02:26:08
194 Artūrs Krūmiņš 7075 VB1 V163 00:17:40 (59) 00:46:11 (111) 01:30:59 (163) 02:07:12 (185) 02:20:23 (192) 02:23:02 (197) 02:26:09
195 Aivars Vīksna 7339 VB2 V164 00:20:36 (162) 00:50:35 (183) 01:32:44 (180) 02:07:47 (189) 02:20:23 (193) 02:22:43 (195) 02:26:09
196 Matīss Vaivods 7168 VB1 V165 00:21:08 (185) 00:50:36 (184) 01:33:03 (184) 02:07:51 (190) 02:19:44 (187) 02:22:11 (188) 02:26:17
197 Normunds Stepāns 7237 STROPS Technologies VB1 V166 00:21:47 (212) 00:51:27 (199) 01:34:11 (205) 02:09:15 (201) 02:21:15 (201) 02:23:12 (199) 02:26:29
198 Gunta Reinicāne 7242 SB2 S32 00:22:35 (247) 00:53:16 (236) 01:35:28 (223) 02:09:30 (205) 02:20:56 (199) 02:23:01 (196) 02:26:40
199 Juris Trofimenko 7422 VB2 V167 00:23:05 (279) 00:53:27 (243) 01:35:32 (226) 02:09:32 (206) 02:20:40 (197) 02:23:16 (200) 02:26:41
200 Marta Kvisvika 7109 KVISVIKI SB1 S33 00:23:14 (285) 00:55:22 (282) 01:38:23 (258) 02:11:12 (225) 02:21:38 (209) 02:23:42 (206) 02:26:42
201 Jurģis Balodis 7081 VB1 V168 00:20:55 (175) 00:49:50 (168) 01:31:44 (172) 02:07:43 (188) 02:20:51 (198) 02:23:18 (201) 02:26:48
202 Heinrihs Otomers 7303 VB2 V169 00:22:14 (231) 00:52:20 (219) 01:34:18 (206) 02:08:38 (195) 02:21:14 (200) 02:23:08 (198) 02:26:54
203 Dace Podkalne 7397 VSK Noskrien Blonde SB2 S34 00:21:49 (213) 00:52:36 (225) 01:35:29 (224) 02:09:26 (203) 02:21:19 (204) 02:23:38 (205) 02:26:56
204 Aleksis Jarockis 7322 VB1 V170 00:23:03 (275) 00:53:58 (254) 01:37:12 (244) 02:11:12 (226) 02:22:04 (212) 02:24:00 (209) 02:26:57
205 Raivis Zelenkevičs 7174 Shiny Happy People VB1 V171 00:20:55 (176) 00:49:57 (173) 01:32:11 (177) 02:08:04 (191) 02:21:18 (203) 02:23:35 (203) 02:26:59
206 Kaspars Bulindzs 7427 Accenture VB1 V172 00:21:04 (182) 00:51:37 (206) 01:35:36 (229) 02:10:04 (216) 02:21:37 (208) 02:23:37 (204) 02:27:09
207 Kristaps Ceriņš 7274 RECRO VB1 V173 00:20:00 (144) 00:50:29 (179) 01:33:24 (192) 02:08:30 (192) 02:21:17 (202) 02:23:29 (202) 02:27:18
208 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 7017 Baldone SB2 S35 00:20:27 (159) 00:50:31 (180) 01:34:08 (203) 02:09:39 (207) 02:21:36 (206) 02:24:07 (210) 02:27:24
209 Deniss Denisenko 7191 Sanctimony VB1 V174 00:23:34 (301) 00:53:39 (247) 01:35:58 (236) 02:09:53 (212) 02:21:31 (205) 02:23:51 (207) 02:27:26
210 Zanda Kārkliņa 7018 Baldone SB2 S36 00:19:50 (138) 00:49:03 (153) 01:32:42 (179) 02:10:29 (217) 02:21:47 (210) 02:24:25 (211) 02:27:31
211 Deniss Rostkovskis 7269 VB1 V175 00:24:47 (334) 00:56:22 (297) 01:37:24 (248) 02:10:00 (215) 02:21:54 (211) 02:23:53 (208) 02:27:34
212 Guntis Zvilna 7304 Biznesa parks ABAVA VB2 V176 00:20:56 (178) 00:50:47 (188) 01:33:11 (187) 02:09:40 (208) 02:22:26 (213) 02:24:26 (213) 02:27:53
213 Gints Putniņš 7187 VB2 V177 00:23:02 (274) 00:53:42 (248) 01:36:11 (237) 02:10:34 (218) 02:23:02 (216) 02:24:26 (212) 02:28:01
214 Rolands Kursišs 7153 VB1 V178 00:20:46 (170) 00:49:53 (170) 01:31:45 (173) 02:09:16 (202) 02:21:37 (207) 02:24:36 (214) 02:28:12
215 Kate Dūdele 7384 Legs Miserables SB1 S37 00:21:55 (218) 00:52:17 (216) 01:34:46 (212) 02:10:43 (219) 02:23:25 (220) 02:25:21 (216) 02:29:02
216 Baiba Zvirbule 7128 SB2 S38 00:21:59 (222) 00:53:23 (240) 01:37:05 (243) 02:12:02 (238) 02:23:31 (222) 02:25:34 (217) 02:29:05
217 Arta Martinsone 7175 SB1 S39 00:22:11 (230) 00:52:39 (227) 01:35:55 (234) 02:11:38 (230) 02:23:05 (217) 02:25:55 (221) 02:29:09
218 Didzis Sprūds 7345 VB1 V179 00:20:52 (171) 00:50:00 (174) 01:34:00 (202) 02:10:56 (220) 02:22:45 (215) 02:25:37 (219) 02:29:17
219 Matīss Siliņš 7042 VB1 V180 00:22:38 (250) 00:52:23 (222) 01:33:38 (197) 02:09:44 (211) 02:22:28 (214) 02:25:09 (215) 02:29:19
220 Arnis Pokšāns 7366 Abas Kreisās Kājas VB2 V181 00:22:38 (251) 00:53:21 (239) 01:36:35 (241) 02:11:41 (231) 02:24:09 (226) 02:26:34 (230) 02:29:27
221 Jānis Kudums 7008 VB2 V182 00:22:02 (224) 00:52:22 (220) 01:34:20 (208) 02:09:57 (213) 02:23:15 (219) 02:25:55 (220) 02:29:28
222 Vladimirs Misāns 7299 VB2 V183 00:22:31 (245) 00:52:20 (218) 01:35:33 (227) 02:11:46 (232) 02:24:04 (224) 02:26:09 (222) 02:29:30
223 Juris Balandis 7082 Marienburgas Vilki VB2 V184 00:20:17 (153) 00:49:36 (164) 01:33:25 (194) 02:09:58 (214) 02:24:25 (232) 02:26:10 (223) 02:29:39
224 Ainars Jansons 7314 Cesis VB2 V185 00:22:49 (262) 00:53:29 (246) 01:35:57 (235) 02:11:47 (233) 02:24:08 (225) 02:26:32 (229) 02:29:39
225 Uģis Dzelme 7140 VB1 V186 00:21:33 (200) 00:52:09 (211) 01:34:47 (213) 02:09:42 (210) 02:23:29 (221) 02:26:11 (224) 02:29:52
226 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 7382 VB1 V187 00:23:14 (287) 00:54:22 (269) 01:38:11 (254) 02:12:42 (244) 02:24:16 (229) 02:26:24 (226) 02:29:52
227 Janis Kopmanis 7380 VB2 V188 00:22:36 (248) 00:54:05 (258) 01:37:13 (245) 02:11:52 (234) 02:24:17 (230) 02:26:16 (225) 02:30:03
228 Guntars Brauns 7201 VB2 V189 00:19:08 (106) 00:47:59 (132) 01:29:30 (149) 02:09:07 (200) 02:23:10 (218) 02:25:34 (218) 02:30:05
229 Vilnis Vitkovskis 7024 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs VB2 V190 00:22:25 (239) 00:53:11 (233) 01:35:34 (228) 02:11:07 (223) 02:23:41 (223) 02:26:30 (228) 02:30:14
230 Lauris Mežiņš 7015 IGT VB1 V191 00:19:08 (105) 00:46:45 (119) 01:28:07 (136) 02:09:07 (199) 02:24:20 (231) 02:26:35 (231) 02:30:16
231 Raivis Ķergalvis 7141 VB2 V192 00:23:30 (296) 00:54:18 (266) 01:37:29 (251) 02:12:11 (239) 02:24:16 (228) 02:26:28 (227) 02:30:19
232 Aldis Rocēns 7394 Bukdesign I Stirnubuks.lv VB2 V193 00:20:54 (174) 00:51:07 (194) 01:35:31 (225) 02:11:58 (237) 02:25:05 (239) 02:26:41 (232) 02:30:25
233 Sabīne Eglīte 7189 Jāņkalni SB1 S40 00:21:03 (181) 00:52:54 (231) 01:36:34 (240) 02:12:19 (240) 02:24:48 (234) 02:27:02 (235) 02:30:33
234 Rinalds Zeltins 7029 KMKVP VB2 V194 00:20:57 (179) 00:50:44 (186) 01:33:29 (195) 02:10:58 (221) 02:24:12 (227) 02:27:05 (236) 02:30:43
235 Laura Kaleja 7289 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi SB1 S41 00:23:23 (293) 00:56:30 (300) 01:39:34 (270) 02:12:51 (248) 02:25:04 (238) 02:27:10 (237) 02:30:53
236 Ivars Eglītis 7262 Kocēnu novads 1 VB2 V195 00:21:40 (205) 00:52:02 (209) 01:35:26 (221) 02:11:55 (235) 02:24:51 (235) 02:27:12 (238) 02:31:02
237 Justīne Undzēna 7205 SB1 S42 00:23:14 (286) 00:55:49 (287) 01:38:45 (261) 02:13:06 (249) 02:25:07 (240) 02:27:19 (240) 02:31:05
238 Vladislavs Petičonoks 10182 Olainfarm VB1 V196 00:23:50 (315) 00:55:36 (283) 01:39:04 (263) 02:13:17 (250) 02:24:54 (236) 02:27:30 (241) 02:31:09
239 Vitālijs Žuselis 7275 Daugavpils runners VB2 V197 00:23:41 (307) 00:55:05 (277) 01:37:30 (252) 02:12:37 (241) 02:25:35 (242) 02:26:57 (234) 02:31:19
240 Jānis Kolužs 7284 Daugavpils Runners VB1 V198 00:23:53 (318) 00:55:51 (290) 01:38:40 (260) 02:12:40 (243) 02:25:35 (243) 02:27:12 (239) 02:31:19
241 Elīna Lazdiņa 7103 SB1 S43 00:22:21 (237) 00:54:43 (272) 01:39:46 (277) 02:14:09 (251) 02:25:40 (245) 02:28:05 (247) 02:31:29
242 Arnis Kuzmanis 7074 Brīvdienu ģimene VB2 V199 00:22:03 (225) 00:52:08 (210) 01:34:44 (211) 02:11:30 (228) 02:25:03 (237) 02:27:33 (242) 02:31:32
243 Aleksandrs Petruhins 7060 VB1 V200 00:23:09 (281) 00:54:05 (257) 01:36:49 (242) 02:11:58 (236) 02:24:48 (233) 02:26:53 (233) 02:31:35
244 Jānis Rāzna 7372 SSK Bebra VB2 V201 00:22:09 (229) 00:52:17 (215) 01:35:52 (232) 02:12:38 (242) 02:25:16 (241) 02:27:41 (243) 02:31:37
245 Alise Kapteine 7348 Selga SB1 S44 00:22:48 (261) 00:54:47 (274) 01:39:34 (271) 02:14:14 (253) 02:26:14 (249) 02:27:54 (245) 02:31:39
246 Jānis Silgals 7086 VB1 V202 00:20:37 (163) 00:50:45 (187) 01:34:54 (216) 02:12:48 (246) 02:25:48 (246) 02:28:04 (246) 02:32:12
247 Jānis Upītis 7332 Mailigen VB1 V203 00:23:57 (322) 00:54:09 (260) 01:37:27 (250) 02:12:47 (245) 02:26:13 (248) 02:28:41 (248) 02:32:55
248 Sabīne Metāla 7327 Mailigen SB1 S45 00:23:57 (321) 00:54:09 (259) 01:37:26 (249) 02:12:50 (247) 02:26:13 (247) 02:28:42 (249) 02:32:56
249 Andis Konovalovs 7343 VB1 V204 00:19:38 (128) 00:48:45 (150) 01:31:57 (175) 02:10:59 (222) 02:25:37 (244) 02:29:01 (251) 02:33:19
250 Aigars Bērziņš 7243 VB1 V205 00:23:19 (290) 00:55:01 (276) 01:38:18 (255) 02:14:54 (254) 02:27:17 (253) 02:29:29 (253) 02:33:26
251 Mārtiņš Krauklis 7294 VB1 V206 00:21:35 (202) 00:52:10 (212) 01:35:24 (220) 02:11:31 (229) 02:26:54 (251) 02:27:49 (244) 02:33:26
252 Gunta Brazauska 7089 SB2 S46 00:21:56 (220) 00:53:29 (244) 01:39:06 (264) 02:15:53 (259) 02:28:19 (257) 02:30:48 (257) 02:34:28
253 Ivars Grobiņš 7091 VB1 V207 00:22:52 (266) 00:54:39 (271) 01:38:20 (256) 02:14:55 (255) 02:28:01 (256) 02:29:01 (250) 02:34:34
254 Edgars Rollis 7196 VB1 V208 00:21:57 (221) 00:52:20 (217) 01:35:15 (219) 02:14:11 (252) 02:27:38 (254) 02:29:50 (254) 02:34:39
255 Dace Bukša 7090 SB1 S47 00:22:46 (259) 00:54:39 (270) 01:38:22 (257) 02:14:56 (256) 02:28:00 (255) 02:30:26 (256) 02:34:41
256 Kaspars Vēzītis 7142 Lielupes Buki VB2 V209 00:23:44 (309) 00:54:16 (264) 01:40:22 (283) 02:17:58 (277) 02:29:36 (266) 02:31:38 (265) 02:34:44
257 Jurijs Nazarovs 7226 VB1 V210 00:21:18 (188) 00:51:09 (195) 01:33:20 (191) 02:11:21 (227) 02:26:40 (250) 02:29:14 (252) 02:34:48
258 Armands Upīte 7418 VB2 V211 00:23:22 (292) 00:55:53 (291) 01:39:40 (275) 02:16:00 (261) 02:28:38 (259) 02:30:48 (258) 02:34:49
259 Dace Skrastiņa 7019 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SB2 S48 00:22:20 (236) 00:53:43 (249) 01:39:33 (269) 02:15:55 (260) 02:28:25 (258) 02:30:57 (259) 02:35:07
260 Svetlana Savanovica 7130 SB2 S49 00:22:40 (255) 00:54:17 (265) 01:39:32 (268) 02:17:02 (269) 02:28:58 (260) 02:31:21 (261) 02:35:12
261 Jānis Vizulis 7318 VB2 V212 00:22:28 (242) 00:53:27 (242) 01:38:39 (259) 02:15:14 (257) 02:29:35 (265) 02:31:16 (260) 02:35:15
262 Elena Suveizda 7071 SB2 S50 00:22:06 (226) 00:54:11 (262) 01:39:35 (272) 02:16:46 (263) 02:28:59 (262) 02:31:37 (263) 02:35:18
263 Ance Ziediņa 7045 mammadaba SB2 S51 00:23:19 (289) 00:55:37 (284) 01:40:46 (284) 02:16:51 (265) 02:28:59 (261) 02:31:31 (262) 02:35:28
264 Sintija Usāne 7135 PROskrīņ SB1 S52 00:23:12 (284) 00:55:50 (289) 01:40:10 (281) 02:16:48 (264) 02:29:00 (263) 02:31:38 (264) 02:35:30
265 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 7121 Zemgales Ziņas SB1 S53 00:23:33 (300) 00:56:31 (302) 01:40:57 (285) 02:16:58 (268) 02:29:38 (267) 02:31:45 (267) 02:35:32
266 Sandra Balode 7234 ĀdažiVelo SB2 S54 00:22:54 (270) 00:55:48 (286) 01:41:07 (286) 02:17:08 (270) 02:29:27 (264) 02:31:44 (266) 02:35:47
267 Andris Jansons 7310 VSK Noskrien VB3 V213 00:21:50 (214) 00:53:18 (238) 01:39:01 (262) 02:16:57 (267) 02:29:50 (268) 02:32:17 (268) 02:36:18
268 Tālis Paeglis 7010 No Running, No Party! VB1 V214 00:22:50 (264) 00:52:59 (232) 01:37:22 (247) 02:17:10 (272) 02:30:47 (271) 02:32:29 (269) 02:36:24
269 Kristaps Skujiņš 7079 IGT VB1 V215 00:22:16 (232) 00:54:21 (268) 01:39:26 (266) 02:17:45 (275) 02:30:48 (272) 02:32:46 (271) 02:36:31
270 Sandis Pužulis 7334 VB2 V216 00:23:20 (291) 00:55:49 (288) 01:40:07 (280) 02:17:19 (274) 02:30:36 (270) 02:32:52 (273) 02:36:42
271 Agnese Sperga 7358 Supervaroņi SB1 S55 00:22:07 (227) 00:54:10 (261) 01:40:05 (278) 02:17:56 (276) 02:31:08 (273) 02:32:45 (270) 02:36:53
272 Austris Vasiļevskis 7313 Emergn VB2 V217 00:22:55 (271) 00:54:48 (275) 01:39:39 (274) 02:16:41 (262) 02:29:58 (269) 02:32:50 (272) 02:37:00
273 Rolands Štrehers 7316 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā VB1 V218 00:22:37 (249) 00:53:24 (241) 01:34:50 (214) 02:11:08 (224) 02:27:06 (252) 02:30:03 (255) 02:37:34
274 Zane Bulāne 7272 Supervaroņi SB1 S56 00:22:53 (268) 00:56:31 (303) 01:42:35 (293) 02:18:36 (278) 02:31:52 (277) 02:33:33 (276) 02:37:45
275 Indars Melzobs 10001 VB2 V219 00:21:12 (186) 00:52:34 (223) 01:39:29 (267) 02:17:13 (273) 02:31:24 (274) 02:33:09 (275) 02:38:05
276 Toms Ķikusts 7250 TallRo VB2 V220 00:22:29 (243) 00:54:13 (263) 01:39:38 (273) 02:18:47 (279) 02:32:17 (278) 02:34:38 (279) 02:38:11
277 Edgars Meijers 7147 VB1 V221 00:21:47 (211) 00:52:35 (224) 01:35:39 (230) 02:15:30 (258) 02:31:30 (275) 02:34:18 (278) 02:38:19
278 Kristaps Brēža 7246 Skrienam kopā - Valmiera VB1 V222 00:19:27 (119) 00:50:07 (175) 01:37:18 (246) 02:19:30 (282) 02:32:39 (279) 02:34:07 (277) 02:38:28
279 Raimonds Roga 7320 ReReReRiRa VB1 V223 00:24:54 (337) 00:56:24 (299) 01:39:43 (276) 02:19:10 (280) 02:32:39 (280) 02:34:59 (281) 02:38:39
280 Juris Medvids 7111 VB1 V224 00:22:23 (238) 00:55:10 (278) 01:42:32 (292) 02:19:29 (281) 02:32:41 (281) 02:34:49 (280) 02:38:47
281 Nils Jansons 10204 VB1 V225 00:24:58 (338) 00:57:03 (309) 01:43:44 (301) 02:20:43 (287) 02:33:37 (282) 02:35:26 (282) 02:38:56
282 Armands Kūkajs 7386 VB1 V226 00:22:17 (234) 00:52:22 (221) 01:35:27 (222) 02:17:09 (271) 02:31:34 (276) 02:33:08 (274) 02:40:08
283 Santa Birģele 7346 Selga SB1 S57 00:23:38 (305) 00:56:30 (301) 01:43:38 (300) 02:20:40 (286) 02:34:05 (284) 02:36:15 (283) 02:40:34
284 Pēteris Zustrups 7296 VB1 V227 00:20:56 (177) 00:52:38 (226) 01:40:06 (279) 02:20:11 (284) 02:34:14 (285) 02:36:59 (285) 02:40:43
285 Ērika Urtāne 7373 Lūša spēks - Jēkabpils SB1 S58 00:23:52 (317) 00:57:06 (311) 01:43:27 (298) 02:21:15 (291) 02:34:53 (288) 02:37:10 (287) 02:40:43
286 Andris Rēders 7062 Rēderu banda VB2 V228 00:21:54 (216) 00:53:48 (252) 01:40:21 (282) 02:19:53 (283) 02:33:50 (283) 02:36:27 (284) 02:40:46
287 Ilze Kronberga 7051 TUKUMS SB2 S59 00:25:19 (343) 00:59:57 (338) 01:47:26 (323) 02:23:20 (297) 02:34:53 (287) 02:37:24 (288) 02:41:06
288 Raivis Kirhners 7161 VB1 V229 00:23:24 (294) 00:56:10 (293) 01:42:06 (290) 02:20:52 (289) 02:34:18 (286) 02:37:00 (286) 02:41:16
289 Juris Kalējs 7415 VB2 V230 00:24:27 (330) 00:58:14 (322) 01:44:36 (305) 02:22:50 (295) 02:35:33 (291) 02:37:56 (289) 02:41:35
290 Kristaps Ķemme 7193 DPD LATVIJA VB1 V231 00:23:54 (319) 00:57:02 (308) 01:42:44 (294) 02:21:15 (290) 02:36:04 (293) 02:38:28 (293) 02:42:03
291 Vairis Kronbergs 7258 Siguldas maldoņi VB2 V232 00:24:53 (336) 00:58:53 (328) 01:45:40 (312) 02:23:29 (301) 02:36:10 (294) 02:38:29 (294) 02:42:14
292 Romans Šroms 7277 VSK Noskrien / ig: romeo_run VB1 V233 00:23:10 (282) 00:55:47 (285) 01:42:04 (289) 02:21:30 (292) 02:35:32 (290) 02:38:18 (292) 02:42:24
293 Lauma Muceniece 7376 - SB1 S60 00:26:05 (359) 00:59:23 (335) 01:45:37 (311) 02:23:45 (304) 02:36:20 (295) 02:38:45 (296) 02:42:35
294 Diāna Stepāne 7229 STROPS Technologies SB1 S61 00:23:16 (288) 00:56:42 (305) 01:43:12 (297) 02:21:52 (293) 02:35:24 (289) 02:38:12 (290) 02:42:42
295 Sandijs Jēkabsons 7160 VB1 V234 00:23:25 (295) 00:55:18 (281) 01:41:50 (288) 02:20:50 (288) 02:35:54 (292) 02:38:44 (295) 02:42:46
296 Dāniels Ziemelis 7054 EDIZE VB1 V235 00:21:08 (184) 00:53:46 (250) 01:45:47 (313) 02:25:31 (308) 02:37:10 (303) 02:38:16 (291) 02:42:52
297 Natālija Joničenko 10102 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SB2 S62 00:23:49 (314) 00:56:44 (306) 01:44:07 (303) 02:23:24 (299) 02:36:34 (299) 02:39:28 (301) 02:43:01
298 Ilgvars Ribušs 7419 VB1 V236 00:22:19 (235) 00:54:02 (255) 01:42:28 (291) 02:22:48 (294) 02:36:20 (296) 02:38:55 (298) 02:43:02
299 Simona Skalberga 7247 2KOKI SB1 S63 00:23:30 (297) 00:57:51 (318) 01:45:34 (310) 02:24:05 (305) 02:37:01 (302) 02:39:30 (302) 02:43:06
300 Evija Tilaka 10009 Bigbank SB1 S64 00:23:51 (316) 00:57:45 (317) 01:45:28 (309) 02:23:31 (302) 02:36:55 (301) 02:39:24 (299) 02:43:16
301 Jurijs Šlamovs 7368 VB2 V237 00:23:11 (283) 00:56:17 (295) 01:44:01 (302) 02:23:26 (300) 02:36:54 (300) 02:39:38 (303) 02:43:27
302 Gunārs Valtenbergs 7282 AMSERV VB1 V238 00:21:59 (223) 00:55:15 (279) 01:43:06 (296) 02:23:21 (298) 02:36:31 (297) 02:38:54 (297) 02:43:31
303 Juris Redisons 7069 LVM dabas parks Tērvetē VB2 V239 00:17:48 (65) 00:43:10 (69) 01:25:08 (112) 02:16:51 (266) 02:36:34 (298) 02:39:26 (300) 02:43:43
304 Līva Leimane 7087 SB1 S65 00:24:19 (327) 00:58:54 (329) 01:47:25 (322) 02:26:08 (310) 02:39:21 (305) 02:41:49 (305) 02:45:41
305 Dina Zūdiņa 7305 SB2 S66 00:24:25 (329) 00:59:19 (333) 01:48:41 (330) 02:27:01 (319) 02:39:25 (306) 02:41:57 (306) 02:45:59
306 Mārtiņš Krams-Keirāns 7377 #ērglisunpiekūns VB1 V240 00:24:44 (333) 00:58:27 (326) 01:49:08 (333) 02:26:37 (313) 02:40:35 (311) 02:42:17 (308) 02:46:21
307 Inese Lībiete 7149 SB1 S67 00:23:56 (320) 00:57:41 (315) 01:46:16 (315) 02:26:28 (312) 02:40:16 (308) 02:42:42 (309) 02:46:39
308 Sarmīte Jermolova 7077 SB1 S68 00:26:20 (363) 01:00:22 (340) 01:47:56 (326) 02:26:55 (316) 02:40:36 (312) 02:43:04 (311) 02:46:41
309 Agnese Strazdiņa-Jaunzema 7315 Noskrien Cēsis SB1 S69 00:25:03 (340) 00:59:15 (332) 01:47:23 (321) 02:26:52 (315) 02:40:38 (313) 02:42:56 (310) 02:47:07
310 Iveta Bērziņa 7398 RIGA RUNNERS II SB1 S70 00:23:57 (323) 00:58:17 (324) 01:47:37 (325) 02:26:59 (318) 02:41:08 (315) 02:43:07 (312) 02:47:09
311 Daiga Siliņa 7063 SB1 S71 00:22:48 (260) 00:56:21 (296) 01:45:26 (307) 02:26:05 (309) 02:40:13 (307) 02:43:14 (313) 02:47:16
312 Liene Labsvīra 10012 SB1 S72 00:23:00 (273) 01:03:37 (361) 01:50:37 (341) 02:28:38 (328) 02:41:21 (317) 02:43:48 (316) 02:47:32
313 Ervīns Lūsis 7177 Lūši VB1 V241 00:18:39 (86) 00:46:50 (121) 01:41:12 (287) 02:26:39 (314) 02:40:59 (314) 02:44:00 (317) 02:47:43
314 Zane Lukstiņa 7300 SB1 S73 00:22:42 (256) 00:56:23 (298) 01:46:35 (316) 02:26:56 (317) 02:41:13 (316) 02:44:02 (318) 02:48:02
315 Kristīne Antužāne 10199 SB1 S74 00:24:51 (335) 00:59:19 (334) 01:49:36 (334) 02:28:35 (327) 02:41:36 (320) 02:44:11 (319) 02:48:05
316 Toms Zariņš 7116 VB1 V242 00:22:40 (254) 00:53:29 (245) 01:38:06 (253) 02:20:27 (285) 02:38:20 (304) 02:41:42 (304) 02:48:11
317 Sabīne Šķēle 7139 SB1 S75 00:24:20 (328) 00:58:50 (327) 01:48:04 (327) 02:28:00 (325) 02:41:52 (322) 02:44:27 (321) 02:48:30
318 Guntis Pucens 7240 SK Katrīna VB3 V243 00:23:35 (302) 00:58:03 (319) 01:47:20 (318) 02:27:16 (321) 02:41:37 (321) 02:43:46 (315) 02:48:34
319 Ilze Stukule 7255 SK Katrína/Kuldìga SB3 S76 00:23:32 (299) 00:58:03 (320) 01:47:21 (320) 02:27:19 (322) 02:41:28 (318) 02:44:13 (320) 02:48:34
320 Inga Jurčinska 7356 SB1 S77 00:23:03 (276) 00:59:12 (331) 01:48:54 (332) 02:28:26 (326) 02:41:58 (323) 02:44:57 (323) 02:48:44
321 Katrīna Mihalovska 7335 Bigbank SB1 S78 00:23:42 (308) 00:57:45 (316) 01:45:27 (308) 02:27:15 (320) 02:41:30 (319) 02:44:34 (322) 02:48:56
322 Krišjānis Svilpe 7085 EY VB1 V244 00:19:17 (111) 00:48:22 (139) 01:34:52 (215) 02:25:26 (306) 02:40:31 (309) 02:42:06 (307) 02:49:20
323 Normunds Kronbergs 7233 TUKUMS VB1 V245 00:23:05 (278) 00:55:17 (280) 01:42:52 (295) 02:25:29 (307) 02:40:31 (310) 02:43:36 (314) 02:49:20
324 Ģirts Auniņš 7396 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS VB2 V246 00:23:07 (280) 00:56:31 (304) 01:45:22 (306) 02:27:49 (324) 02:42:18 (325) 02:45:03 (324) 02:49:37
325 Mārcis Vītoliņš 7088 Dīvainie Kociņi VB1 V247 00:23:38 (304) 00:57:39 (314) 01:47:21 (319) 02:30:15 (332) 02:44:04 (330) 02:46:23 (330) 02:49:44
326 Niks Stara 7359 Bigbank VB1 V248 00:21:45 (210) 01:01:38 (350) 01:53:35 (350) 02:29:11 (329) 02:43:43 (327) 02:45:52 (327) 02:50:07
327 Kristaps Brizga 10180 Olainfarm VB1 V249 00:21:05 (183) 00:51:33 (203) 01:39:06 (265) 02:23:35 (303) 02:43:56 (329) 02:46:01 (328) 02:50:12
328 Inese Nudiena 7192 VFK Staldzene SB1 S79 00:25:35 (350) 01:01:17 (348) 01:51:08 (342) 02:30:28 (333) 02:43:45 (328) 02:46:22 (329) 02:50:13
329 Mārcis Petzāle 7406 Noskrien Cēsis / Karro Team VB1 V250 00:26:25 (365) 01:01:12 (346) 01:52:20 (344) 02:31:50 (340) 02:44:55 (332) 02:47:00 (331) 02:50:25
330 Inese Meldere 7016 SB2 S80 00:25:28 (347) 01:00:00 (339) 01:50:00 (337) 02:30:49 (336) 02:44:50 (331) 02:47:03 (332) 02:51:05
331 Sandra Platā 7039 SK”Ozolnieki” SB2 S81 00:24:10 (325) 00:57:05 (310) 01:43:33 (299) 02:22:54 (296) 02:42:12 (324) 02:45:51 (326) 02:51:21
332 Arnis Ķēpulis 7399 Grieze VB1 V251 00:25:08 (342) 01:01:06 (344) 01:50:10 (340) 02:30:46 (334) 02:45:25 (335) 02:47:14 (333) 02:51:24
333 Mārtiņš Balodis 7235 ĀdažiVelo VB2 V252 00:23:04 (277) 00:56:54 (307) 01:46:15 (314) 02:27:22 (323) 02:42:28 (326) 02:45:48 (325) 02:51:25
334 Paula Pakule 7391 Printmix SB1 S82 00:24:29 (331) 00:59:55 (337) 01:50:08 (339) 02:31:48 (339) 02:45:32 (336) 02:47:58 (334) 02:51:49
335 Dainis Driņķis 7133 DzSK Lokomotīve VB2 V253 00:23:45 (311) 00:58:26 (325) 01:48:27 (328) 02:30:05 (331) 02:45:03 (333) 02:48:13 (335) 02:52:34
336 Vilnis Liepiņš 7170 Maratona klubs VB3 V254 00:23:48 (313) 00:57:38 (313) 01:47:31 (324) 02:31:23 (337) 02:46:14 (338) 02:49:07 (338) 02:52:44
337 Sandra Rocēna 7241 IZTURĪBA SB2 S83 00:25:58 (356) 01:01:07 (345) 01:50:04 (338) 02:30:48 (335) 02:45:24 (334) 02:48:40 (337) 02:52:52
338 Uģis Bents 7393 VB2 V255 00:23:47 (312) 00:57:33 (312) 01:48:49 (331) 02:31:26 (338) 02:46:27 (340) 02:48:23 (336) 02:53:21
339 Sergejs Kubraks 7162 Engures sportam VB2 V256 00:25:36 (351) 01:01:16 (347) 01:52:51 (346) 02:32:34 (342) 02:46:24 (339) 02:49:14 (339) 02:53:44
340 Janis Kopmanis 7144 LSC VB3 V257 00:20:17 (154) 00:50:40 (185) 01:36:34 (239) 02:26:11 (311) 02:45:49 (337) 02:49:16 (340) 02:53:54
341 Gatis Jarmacāns 10205 Ņiprie Ikri VB1 V258 00:22:45 (258) 00:54:20 (267) 01:47:07 (317) 02:30:01 (330) 02:47:22 (341) 02:50:20 (341) 02:55:12
342 Evita Ozola 7301 Bauska SB2 S84 00:25:51 (355) 01:01:58 (351) 01:53:26 (349) 02:34:35 (346) 02:48:56 (343) 02:51:45 (344) 02:55:52
343 Armands Bisenieks 7065 Guddžobs Guddans VB1 V259 00:21:56 (219) 00:56:05 (292) 01:48:35 (329) 02:33:05 (343) 02:48:46 (342) 02:51:44 (343) 02:56:12
344 Daiga Vilkaste 7190 ASK Patria SB2 S85 00:25:32 (348) 01:02:09 (353) 01:54:39 (354) 02:35:28 (347) 02:49:38 (345) 02:52:16 (345) 02:56:50
345 Ieva Rijniece 10203 SB1 S86 00:26:15 (361) 01:02:28 (356) 01:53:43 (352) 02:35:59 (349) 02:49:46 (346) 02:52:54 (346) 02:57:27
346 Antra Freiberga 7194 DPD LATVIJA SB1 S87 00:24:04 (324) 00:58:15 (323) 01:49:52 (336) 02:34:22 (344) 02:50:06 (348) 02:52:56 (347) 02:57:34
347 Linda Īstenā 10181 SB1 S88 00:26:22 (364) 01:02:28 (355) 01:53:42 (351) 02:36:42 (350) 02:50:37 (349) 02:53:32 (349) 02:58:21
348 Artūrs Krišjānis Goba 7395 VB1 V260 00:22:49 (263) 00:54:46 (273) 01:44:25 (304) 02:31:57 (341) 02:49:35 (344) 02:51:02 (342) 02:58:25
349 Solvita Bērziša 7281 Accenture SB1 S89 00:26:49 (366) 01:03:43 (362) 01:56:12 (358) 02:37:33 (352) 02:51:20 (351) 02:54:25 (351) 02:58:31
350 Antra Kanušniece 7357 SB1 S90 00:26:00 (358) 01:02:57 (358) 01:55:57 (357) 02:37:50 (353) 02:52:07 (352) 02:54:44 (352) 02:58:38
351 Ieva Meiere 7119 OK Ziemeļkurzeme SB2 S91 00:26:18 (362) 01:03:15 (360) 01:52:37 (345) 02:34:31 (345) 02:50:01 (347) 02:53:28 (348) 02:58:51
352 Ivars Austers 7263 turbo VB2 V261 00:25:26 (345) 01:01:05 (343) 01:53:15 (347) 02:35:57 (348) 02:51:00 (350) 02:54:16 (350) 02:59:11
353 Inga Vaļska 7173 TRX Cēsis SB2 S92 00:23:40 (306) 00:59:33 (336) 01:53:21 (348) 02:37:54 (354) 02:52:43 (353) 02:55:21 (353) 02:59:16
354 Sintija Ozoliņa 7367 Jaunmārupe skrien! SB2 S93 00:24:43 (332) 01:00:36 (341) 01:56:57 (360) 02:38:41 (355) 02:52:59 (354) 02:55:44 (355) 02:59:41
355 Elīna Tolokonceva 7097 VSK Noskrien SB2 S94 00:27:16 (371) 01:05:22 (369) 01:58:16 (364) 02:39:16 (358) 02:53:00 (355) 02:55:34 (354) 02:59:45
356 Ričards Černovs 7152 VB2 V262 00:22:44 (257) 00:58:14 (321) 01:52:19 (343) 02:37:24 (351) 02:53:07 (356) 02:56:34 (356) 03:01:05
357 Kristīne Leja 7105 SB1 S95 00:25:51 (354) 01:02:08 (352) 01:56:22 (359) 02:39:20 (359) 02:54:18 (357) 02:57:15 (357) 03:01:57
358 Raimonds Zoltners 7013 ZIPSNIS VB2 V263 00:28:05 (380) 01:03:47 (364) 01:55:49 (356) 02:39:06 (357) 02:54:19 (358) 02:57:44 (358) 03:02:48
359 Aldis Bohāns 7048 VB2 V264 00:25:34 (349) 01:02:12 (354) 01:54:03 (353) 02:39:04 (356) 02:55:42 (359) 02:58:11 (359) 03:03:27
360 Līva Skolmeistare 7078 SB1 S96 00:26:50 (367) 01:04:39 (368) 01:57:18 (362) 02:40:47 (361) 02:55:49 (360) 02:58:47 (360) 03:03:37
361 Vita Vecvanaga 7352 SB2 S97 00:27:20 (372) 01:03:45 (363) 01:57:42 (363) 02:41:14 (362) 02:56:32 (361) 02:59:49 (361) 03:04:22
362 Ģirts Bisenieks 10006 Guddžobs Guddans VB1 V265 00:25:07 (341) 00:58:55 (330) 01:49:45 (335) 02:40:10 (360) 02:58:48 (364) 03:01:07 (364) 03:05:38
363 Jānis Birģelis 7230 VB2 V266 00:27:22 (374) 01:05:52 (372) 02:00:16 (368) 02:43:20 (364) 02:58:29 (363) 03:00:59 (363) 03:06:26
364 Ligita Leitlande 7426 Zemgales Ziņas SB2 S98 00:27:21 (373) 01:05:47 (371) 02:00:03 (367) 02:42:58 (363) 02:58:21 (362) 03:00:27 (362) 03:06:26
365 Daiga Greiškāne 7227 SB2 S99 00:25:23 (344) 01:02:46 (357) 01:59:57 (366) 02:43:48 (365) 02:59:22 (365) 03:02:19 (365) 03:06:48
366 Ginta Gusare 7038 SB2 S100 00:27:44 (375) 01:07:21 (379) 02:02:49 (371) 02:47:48 (367) 03:02:28 (366) 03:05:20 (366) 03:09:50
367 Anna Krek 7009 Cibric SB1 S101 00:28:01 (379) 01:07:11 (377) 02:03:14 (373) 02:48:15 (369) 03:04:17 (370) 03:07:04 (369) 03:11:19
368 Sergejs Smirnovs 7032 Cibric VB1 V267 00:28:00 (378) 01:07:11 (378) 02:03:13 (372) 02:48:10 (368) 03:04:16 (369) 03:05:48 (367) 03:11:19
369 Madara Tīģere-Bernharde 7306 SB1 S102 00:27:03 (369) 01:06:32 (374) 02:03:27 (376) 02:48:52 (371) 03:03:58 (368) 03:07:15 (370) 03:11:37
370 Normunds Vilūns 7129 VSK noskrien Senjori un Senjoritas VB3 V268 00:25:40 (353) 01:04:02 (366) 02:00:34 (369) 02:46:39 (366) 03:03:15 (367) 03:06:43 (368) 03:11:49
371 Dainis Kauliņš 10163 LSC Riga VB3 V269 00:27:55 (377) 01:06:27 (373) 02:03:18 (374) 02:49:20 (372) 03:05:18 (371) 03:07:55 (371) 03:13:07
372 Maris Ansons-Jansons 7108 VSK Noskrien VB1 V270 00:26:10 (360) 01:03:12 (359) 01:59:47 (365) 02:48:29 (370) 03:05:28 (372) 03:08:50 (372) 03:13:44
373 Jānis Laganovskis 7420 VSK Noskrien VB1 V271 00:29:21 (383) 01:07:51 (380) 02:05:10 (379) 02:50:56 (375) 03:07:12 (376) 03:09:19 (373) 03:13:53
374 Arnis Leikarts 7285 VB2 V272 00:25:37 (352) 01:03:54 (365) 02:02:18 (370) 02:49:30 (373) 03:06:24 (373) 03:09:57 (374) 03:14:56
375 Kristīne Kampare 7308 SB2 S103 00:26:57 (368) 01:06:34 (375) 02:03:47 (377) 02:51:04 (376) 03:06:56 (374) 03:10:14 (375) 03:15:01
376 Aivars Ābols 7238 VB3 V273 00:25:27 (346) 01:01:30 (349) 01:55:32 (355) 02:50:16 (374) 03:07:04 (375) 03:10:21 (376) 03:15:08
377 Māris Vīlips 7198 VB2 V274 00:30:47 (386) 01:11:40 (385) 02:08:34 (382) 02:53:36 (378) 03:08:55 (377) 03:11:09 (377) 03:16:19
378 Dace Skrastiņa 7183 LMT SB2 S104 00:28:44 (381) 01:09:54 (381) 02:06:49 (380) 02:52:33 (377) 03:08:56 (378) 03:12:09 (378) 03:17:04
379 Edgars Indrušonoks 7347 Selga VB1 V275 00:25:59 (357) 01:06:49 (376) 02:07:15 (381) 02:54:33 (380) 03:11:09 (380) 03:13:34 (380) 03:18:56
380 Mārtiņš Puriņš 7374 VB1 V276 00:25:01 (339) 01:04:09 (367) 02:03:20 (375) 02:54:10 (379) 03:09:58 (379) 03:12:54 (379) 03:19:17
381 Imants Zaķis 7383 CDT VB2 V277 00:27:15 (370) 01:05:24 (370) 02:04:41 (378) 02:55:04 (381) 03:12:27 (381) 03:16:57 (381) 03:21:48
382 Inese Kraģe 7068 Pole Pole SB3 S105 00:30:59 (387) 01:12:22 (387) 02:11:29 (383) 02:57:58 (383) 03:13:56 (382) 03:17:11 (382) 03:22:18
383 Miks Locis 10013 Lynxdojo VB1 V278 00:24:15 (326) 01:00:51 (342) 01:57:06 (361) 02:55:35 (382) 03:17:09 (384) 03:20:06 (385) 03:25:32
384 Aleksandrs Naumenko 7293 Gausā Jūdze VB3 V279 00:32:46 (392) 01:13:07 (389) 02:12:53 (384) 02:59:49 (385) 03:17:07 (383) 03:19:55 (384) 03:25:33
385 Valters Alliks 7283 VB1 V280 00:33:27 (395) 01:15:01 (391) 02:15:09 (389) 02:58:46 (384) 03:17:13 (385) 03:19:46 (383) 03:26:37
386 Ilgonis Rudaks 7137 Pole Pole VB3 V281 00:31:08 (389) 01:12:32 (388) 02:13:10 (387) 03:04:24 (386) 03:22:18 (386) 03:25:24 (386) 03:30:47
387 Līga Sproģe 7043 SB1 S106 00:29:06 (382) 01:10:26 (384) 02:14:40 (388) 03:07:50 (387) 03:25:24 (387) 03:28:27 (387) 03:33:57
388 Agita Beikule 7405 SB2 S107 00:30:07 (384) 01:10:10 (383) 02:13:03 (386) 03:09:41 (389) 03:28:27 (389) 03:31:28 (388) 03:36:39
389 Ilona Jermacāne 7349 SB2 S108 00:30:12 (385) 01:10:08 (382) 02:12:57 (385) 03:09:41 (388) 03:28:27 (388) 03:31:33 (389) 03:36:40
390 Aida Graudiņa 7409 GAUSĀ JŪDZE SB2 S109 00:34:28 (397) 01:18:51 (395) 02:22:31 (393) 03:11:19 (390) 03:29:19 (390) 03:32:08 (390) 03:37:38
391 Jekaterina Girucka 7211 SB1 S110 00:33:55 (396) 01:18:16 (393) 02:22:29 (392) 03:12:10 (392) 03:29:29 (391) 03:33:08 (391) 03:39:03
392 Inese Vectirāne 7118 SB2 S111 00:27:54 (376) 01:12:03 (386) 02:16:12 (390) 03:11:45 (391) 03:30:24 (392) 03:33:48 (392) 03:39:20
393 Edgars Ābeltiņš 10198 Nordic Fitness Walking VB1 V282 00:31:07 (388) 01:13:08 (390) 02:19:03 (391) 03:14:11 (393) 03:33:21 (393) 03:36:15 (393) 03:41:58
394 Dainis Romāns 7145 VB1 V283 00:31:59 (390) 01:17:21 (392) 02:22:58 (394) 03:17:33 (396) 03:35:38 (396) 03:38:49 (396) 03:43:54
395 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 7307 SK TĒRAUDS SB2 S112 00:32:45 (391) 01:18:36 (394) 02:24:22 (395) 03:17:11 (394) 03:35:19 (394) 03:38:14 (394) 03:44:08
396 Ilva Brenča 7166 SB2 S113 00:33:16 (393) 01:19:05 (396) 02:24:30 (396) 03:17:20 (395) 03:35:21 (395) 03:38:18 (395) 03:44:09
397 Gunta Ozoliņa 7115 SB2 S114 00:35:28 (400) 01:22:33 (398) 02:27:56 (397) 03:19:18 (397) 03:36:53 (397) 03:40:15 (397) 03:46:04
398 Olga Mikulova 7124 MARATONA KLUBS SB1 S115 00:33:18 (394) 01:20:58 (397) 02:33:13 (398) 03:31:46 (398) 03:50:07 (398) 03:54:17 (398) 03:59:40
399 Normunds Šibeiks 7055 Nūjo priekam VB3 V284 00:35:11 (398) 01:24:14 (399) 02:35:46 (399) 03:32:30 (399) 03:53:25 (400) 03:56:24 (399) 04:02:19
400 Marita Ozoliņa 7188 Nūjo priekam SB1 S116 00:35:12 (399) 01:24:16 (400) 02:35:49 (400) 03:32:34 (400) 03:53:24 (399) 03:56:31 (400) 04:02:20
401 Guntars Ozols 10000 Nūjo priekam VB3 V285 00:36:14 (401) 01:25:52 (401) 02:43:02 (401) 03:47:43 (401) 04:12:07 (401) 04:16:42 (401) 04:23:56
402 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 7176 VB1 V286 00:14:28 () 00:35:34 () 01:07:59 () 01:35:03 () () () DNF
403 Modris Šelegovičs 7217 VB1 V287 00:27:28 () 01:03:18 () 03:11:01 () 04:00:31 () 04:18:14 () 04:21:11 () DNF
404 Alberts Dambis 7309 Insalvo VB1 V288 00:19:07 () 00:46:05 () 01:24:03 () 02:01:07 () () () DNF
405 Ieva Dobule 7126 Swedbank SB2 S117 () () () () () () dns
406 Aigars Kokins 7408 VB2 V289 () () () () () () dns