Lūša splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 CP 5 CP 6 Rezultāts
1 Kristaps Bērziņš 18049 PATRIA SPORTLAND VL1 V1 00:05:32 (1) 00:30:14 (2) 00:31:34 (1) 00:43:54 (1) 01:04:12 (1) 01:32:35 (1) 02:23:29
2 Kārlis Vīksne 8159 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VL1 V2 00:05:46 (6) 00:30:10 (1) 00:31:56 (2) 00:44:42 (2) 01:05:56 (3) 01:34:43 (3) 02:29:45
3 Kristaps Magone 18060 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V3 00:05:45 (5) 00:30:44 (4) 00:32:09 (3) 00:45:11 (3) 01:05:56 (2) 01:34:40 (2) 02:31:37
4 Dainis Limanāns 8087 RIEKSTI VL1 V4 00:05:47 (8) 00:32:25 (6) 00:33:41 (6) 00:47:57 (6) 01:09:34 (5) 01:39:49 (4) 02:36:34
5 Aleksandrs Rascevskis 8067 Daugavpils Runners VL1 V5 00:05:51 (9) 00:32:52 (7) 00:34:47 (8) 00:48:41 (8) 01:11:01 (7) 01:41:02 (5) 02:36:39
6 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 8136 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V6 00:06:00 (14) 00:33:48 (13) 00:35:10 (11) 00:49:41 (11) 01:12:19 (11) 01:43:25 (10) 02:37:45
7 Anatolijs Macuks 8072 BALTAIS VL2 V7 00:05:39 (3) 00:32:04 (5) 00:33:40 (5) 00:47:41 (5) 01:11:13 (8) 01:41:33 (6) 02:38:50
8 Uldis Klepers 8203 Virsotne/MARMOT VL1 V8 00:05:43 (4) 00:32:58 (8) 00:34:21 (7) 00:48:13 (7) 01:10:14 (6) 01:41:38 (7) 02:39:02
9 Matīss Haritonovs 8140 LifeThroughTrails VL1 V9 00:05:54 (11) 00:33:02 (9) 00:34:48 (9) 00:48:48 (9) 01:11:17 (9) 01:42:15 (9) 02:39:57
10 Jānis Mežiels 8218 Patria Sportland VL1 V10 00:05:47 (7) 00:33:56 (16) 00:35:20 (13) 00:49:42 (12) 01:12:48 (12) 01:43:40 (11) 02:40:13
11 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 8155 DzSK Lokomotīve VL1 V11 00:06:28 (32) 00:35:50 (30) 00:37:04 (28) 00:52:43 (27) 01:15:30 (22) 01:46:08 (15) 02:40:37
12 Artūrs Blūmiņš 8138 Virsotne/MARMOT VL1 V12 00:06:07 (22) 00:35:06 (24) 00:36:22 (22) 00:50:43 (16) 01:12:57 (13) 01:43:43 (12) 02:42:04
13 Artis Krievāns 8143 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VL2 V13 00:06:06 (21) 00:33:51 (15) 00:35:20 (14) 00:50:21 (13) 01:12:57 (14) 01:43:53 (13) 02:42:41
14 Andis Geste 8231 VSK NOSKRIEN VL1 V14 00:06:29 (33) 00:35:07 (25) 00:36:42 (25) 00:52:05 (26) 01:15:32 (24) 01:46:51 (16) 02:45:28
15 Kristaps Broks 8009 Kristaps VL1 V15 00:05:58 (13) 00:34:26 (17) 00:35:51 (18) 00:51:01 (18) 01:14:57 (19) 01:46:58 (17) 02:46:26
16 Jānis Šņoriņš 8163 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL1 V16 00:06:10 (24) 00:35:41 (28) 00:36:46 (26) 00:53:17 (30) 01:17:09 (29) 01:49:21 (24) 02:46:32
17 Agris Rusmanis 8055 Saldus Boksa Klubs VL1 V17 00:06:21 (28) 00:34:39 (19) 00:36:09 (20) 00:51:32 (21) 01:15:28 (21) 01:48:37 (22) 02:50:39
18 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 8196 Kocēnu novads VL1 V18 00:06:25 (30) 00:37:04 (38) 00:38:43 (37) 00:54:18 (34) 01:18:13 (32) 01:50:53 (27) 02:50:54
19 Valdis Miezītis 8085 Engures Sportam VL2 V19 00:05:53 (10) 00:33:41 (11) 00:35:36 (15) 00:50:34 (15) 01:14:06 (15) 01:47:37 (19) 02:50:58
20 Ritvars Kalniņš 8176 Skrienam kopā, Valmiera VL2 V20 00:06:05 (20) 00:35:23 (26) 00:37:23 (29) 00:51:53 (24) 01:15:30 (23) 01:48:34 (21) 02:52:49
21 Raivis Reinfelds 8186 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL1 V21 00:06:01 (17) 00:35:38 (27) 00:36:53 (27) 00:53:23 (31) 01:17:09 (30) 01:49:38 (25) 02:53:16
22 Gunnar Kingo 8120 VL1 V22 00:06:40 (38) 00:35:48 (29) 00:37:59 (31) 00:52:50 (28) 01:17:00 (27) 01:51:00 (28) 02:54:19
23 Sergejs Maslobojevs 8026 NRC Rīga VL1 V23 00:05:56 (12) 00:33:48 (12) 00:35:49 (17) 00:50:26 (14) 01:14:26 (16) 01:49:08 (23) 02:55:15
24 Miks Pētersons 8125 Nordi furniture VL1 V24 00:06:12 (25) 00:34:41 (20) 00:36:14 (21) 00:51:33 (22) 01:16:08 (26) 01:50:32 (26) 02:55:38
25 Kirils Boiko 8032 Temptraining.ru VL1 V25 00:07:08 (49) 00:36:05 (32) 00:37:54 (30) 00:52:59 (29) 01:17:13 (31) 01:51:25 (29) 02:57:12
26 Andis Gailis 8181 Kocēnu novads VL2 V26 00:06:07 (23) 00:34:45 (23) 00:36:27 (23) 00:52:03 (25) 01:17:04 (28) 01:52:11 (30) 02:58:32
27 Mikus Žagata 8053 Marienburgas Vilki VL1 V27 00:06:01 (16) 00:33:18 (10) 00:34:50 (10) 00:49:18 (10) 01:12:08 (10) 01:45:30 (14) 02:59:22
28 Kārlis Vanags 8137 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL1 V28 00:06:00 (15) 00:33:51 (14) 00:35:15 (12) 00:51:01 (19) 01:14:43 (18) 01:47:11 (18) 02:59:26
29 Matīss Vecvagaris 8232 ultrataka.lv VL1 V29 00:06:32 (34) 00:39:31 (55) 00:41:22 (55) 00:57:27 (49) 01:22:46 (41) 01:56:55 (36) 02:59:33
30 Edgars Kokorevičs 8023 VSK “Burkānciems & Co” VL1 V30 00:06:03 (19) 00:34:43 (22) 00:36:08 (19) 00:51:35 (23) 01:15:40 (25) 01:57:04 (37) 02:59:59
31 Jānis Actiņš 8151 VSK Noskrien VL2 V31 00:06:26 (31) 00:36:04 (31) 00:38:06 (32) 00:53:36 (32) 01:19:57 (34) 01:56:07 (34) 03:01:33
32 Jekaterina Sokunova 8075 BALTAIS SL1 S1 00:06:19 (27) 00:36:37 (35) 00:38:31 (35) 00:54:50 (35) 01:21:07 (38) 01:57:21 (38) 03:01:48
33 Edgars Dzenuška 8012 #VismaActive VL2 V32 00:06:44 (41) 00:36:54 (37) 00:38:51 (38) 00:54:59 (37) 01:20:26 (36) 01:55:57 (33) 03:02:34
34 Artis Pūcītis 8224 SSK Bebra VL1 V33 00:06:56 (46) 00:38:18 (47) 00:39:57 (45) 00:57:17 (48) 01:23:47 (46) 01:58:54 (42) 03:02:54
35 Dins Vecāns 8111 Marienburgas Vilki VL1 V34 00:06:02 (18) 00:34:28 (18) 00:35:47 (16) 00:50:46 (17) 01:14:36 (17) 01:47:50 (20) 03:03:14
36 Ģirts Bulāns 8127 VL1 V35 00:07:17 (57) 00:39:56 (57) 00:41:34 (56) 00:59:16 (57) 01:24:42 (54) 01:59:34 (44) 03:03:36
37 Aivars Bondars 8100 BALTAIS VL2 V36 00:06:54 (45) 00:36:24 (33) 00:38:15 (34) 00:53:44 (33) 01:18:44 (33) 01:54:18 (31) 03:03:41
38 Linda Boldāne 8215 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati / Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv SL1 S2 00:06:24 (29) 00:34:42 (21) 00:36:30 (24) 00:51:20 (20) 01:15:18 (20) 01:57:50 (39) 03:04:13
39 Jānis Timbors 8066 LITRABOLA izlase VL1 V37 00:08:02 (92) 00:39:05 (49) 00:41:03 (50) 00:57:29 (50) 01:22:58 (44) 01:58:57 (43) 03:04:48
40 Gusts Fokerots 8052 Vientuļais Vilks VL1 V38 00:07:13 (53) 00:37:33 (41) 00:39:28 (40) 00:56:09 (43) 01:22:07 (39) 01:58:15 (40) 03:05:03
41 Artūrs Šits 8046 Run With Anita VL1 V39 00:07:14 (55) 00:37:47 (43) 00:39:45 (43) 00:55:12 (39) 01:20:11 (35) 01:54:57 (32) 03:05:54
42 Daina Jurķe 8122 Gentlemens Club / Supervaroņi SL1 S3 00:06:38 (36) 00:38:05 (44) 00:39:50 (44) 00:56:07 (42) 01:22:07 (40) 01:58:17 (41) 03:06:57
43 Toms Biders 8019 Legs Miserables Maximus VL1 V40 00:06:38 (35) 00:36:43 (36) 00:38:10 (33) 00:55:07 (38) 01:20:43 (37) 01:56:32 (35) 03:07:52
44 Kalvis Silgals 8039 Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija VL1 V41 00:07:34 (67) 00:39:33 (56) 00:41:42 (57) 00:57:58 (51) 01:24:29 (51) 02:01:01 (48) 03:08:53
45 Kārlis Būmans 8069 Emergn #optimized4running VL1 V42 00:07:01 (48) 00:38:12 (46) 00:40:06 (47) 00:57:09 (46) 01:24:03 (49) 02:01:48 (51) 03:08:58
46 Gints Krastiņš 8193 Emergn #optimized4running VL1 V43 00:07:09 (50) 00:38:44 (48) 00:40:53 (49) 00:57:13 (47) 01:24:16 (50) 02:01:50 (52) 03:09:05
47 Kaidi Keir Kukk 8200 LifeThroughTrails SL1 S4 00:07:30 (64) 00:39:22 (53) 00:41:21 (54) 00:58:55 (56) 01:24:40 (52) 02:01:08 (49) 03:09:31
48 Aigars Lūsis 8187 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL3 V44 00:06:43 (40) 00:37:36 (42) 00:39:40 (42) 00:56:12 (44) 01:22:55 (42) 01:59:57 (45) 03:09:56
49 Juris Šehtels 8213 Ādaži VL3 V45 00:07:14 (56) 00:38:09 (45) 00:40:03 (46) 00:56:23 (45) 01:22:55 (43) 02:00:00 (46) 03:09:56
50 Ruslans Šuļga 8031 Maratona klubs VL1 V46 00:07:11 (52) 00:39:18 (51) 00:41:15 (52) 00:58:01 (53) 01:24:42 (53) 02:00:20 (47) 03:10:43
51 Agris Hatko 8124 VSK Noskrien VL1 V47 00:08:40 (124) 00:42:57 (77) 00:44:38 (75) 01:02:33 (74) 01:29:40 (71) 02:06:48 (62) 03:12:54
52 Arnis Rāts 8182 VSK Noskrien Seniori VL1 V48 00:07:39 (75) 00:41:07 (63) 00:42:56 (64) 00:59:32 (58) 01:26:23 (57) 02:04:52 (58) 03:14:11
53 Viviana Kirilova 8008 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SL2 S5 00:07:24 (60) 00:41:31 (69) 00:43:39 (69) 01:00:22 (64) 01:28:07 (64) 02:05:35 (61) 03:15:27
54 Mārtiņš Plaudis 8142 SK Dzērvene VL1 V49 00:08:33 (119) 00:43:07 (83) 00:45:00 (79) 01:01:50 (71) 01:28:30 (66) 02:04:49 (57) 03:15:30
55 Kristaps Ceriņš 8158 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V50 00:06:47 (42) 00:39:10 (50) 00:40:38 (48) 00:58:21 (54) 01:24:55 (55) 02:01:55 (53) 03:15:49
56 Jānis Teteris 18048 DzSK Lokomotīve VL2 V51 00:06:50 (43) 00:37:20 (40) 00:39:16 (39) 00:56:06 (41) 01:23:20 (45) 02:01:20 (50) 03:16:51
57 Līga Rusiņa 8091 SL1 S6 00:07:33 (66) 00:43:45 (93) 00:45:45 (91) 01:03:09 (80) 01:30:23 (73) 02:07:46 (63) 03:16:55
58 Mihails Kudrjaševs 8157 Fizmati VL2 V52 00:08:00 (91) 00:41:29 (68) 00:43:33 (68) 01:01:11 (68) 01:28:49 (68) 02:07:49 (64) 03:16:57
59 Kaspars Stukuls 8115 VL2 V53 00:08:29 (113) 00:40:04 (58) 00:42:03 (58) 00:59:40 (60) 01:26:55 (59) 02:05:08 (59) 03:17:03
60 Liene Allere 8199 Saldus Boksa Klubs SL1 S7 00:06:59 (47) 00:39:24 (54) 00:41:13 (51) 00:57:58 (52) 01:24:59 (56) 02:03:55 (55) 03:17:04
61 Atis Kļavis 8092 Jaunmārupe skrien! VL2 V54 00:07:20 (59) 00:40:36 (62) 00:42:25 (59) 00:59:39 (59) 01:27:03 (60) 02:05:17 (60) 03:17:25
62 Elmārs Āboltiņš 8210 VL1 V55 00:07:40 (76) 00:40:33 (61) 00:42:55 (63) 00:59:47 (61) 01:26:38 (58) 02:04:46 (56) 03:19:11
63 Reinis Skorovs 8204 VSK Noskrien VL1 V56 00:07:19 (58) 00:41:07 (64) 00:43:10 (67) 01:00:14 (63) 01:28:24 (65) 02:08:08 (65) 03:20:33
64 Viesturs Eglītis 8211 SSK Bebra VL1 V57 00:07:53 (84) 00:46:49 (142) 00:48:08 (131) 01:06:54 (126) 01:32:32 (92) 02:10:05 (74) 03:20:36
65 Dainis Saukāns 8047 VL2 V58 00:08:24 (108) 00:43:16 (85) 00:45:37 (88) 01:02:59 (77) 01:30:52 (78) 02:08:54 (70) 03:21:23
66 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 8148 Na, pagauk! VL2 V59 00:06:39 (37) 00:37:10 (39) 00:39:29 (41) 00:55:58 (40) 01:23:48 (47) 02:02:14 (54) 03:22:54
67 Edgars Bremze 8116 Izturība VL2 V60 00:07:56 (86) 00:41:28 (67) 00:43:08 (66) 01:01:06 (67) 01:28:48 (67) 02:08:36 (67) 03:22:56
68 Uldis Pormeisters 8144 Ātrās ļipas VL1 V61 00:09:03 (135) 00:44:36 (110) 00:46:06 (98) 01:05:42 (106) 01:34:33 (106) 02:13:37 (95) 03:23:03
69 Edijs Dzalbs 8222 Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv VL1 V62 00:05:37 (2) 00:30:38 (3) 00:32:30 (4) 00:46:37 (4) 01:08:35 (4) 01:42:07 (8) 03:23:04
70 Toms Kaufmanis 8106 Maratona Klubs VL1 V63 00:07:37 (71) 00:43:31 (88) 00:45:21 (84) 01:04:26 (97) 01:33:12 (97) 02:11:07 (87) 03:23:10
71 Jānis Rozītis 8077 VL1 V64 00:09:36 (166) 00:43:32 (89) 00:46:15 (102) 01:03:03 (79) 01:30:54 (79) 02:09:30 (72) 03:23:16
72 Dana Mačtama 8073 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL1 S8 00:07:36 (69) 00:44:15 (103) 00:46:04 (97) 01:05:04 (101) 01:33:29 (99) 02:12:18 (91) 03:23:31
73 Dainis Muško 8094 Kartavkalnu buki VL2 V65 00:08:38 (123) 00:43:07 (82) 00:45:16 (82) 01:03:10 (81) 01:31:48 (85) 02:11:04 (85) 03:24:00
74 Igors Morgunovs 8097 Matisons Runners’ Club VL1 V66 00:07:28 (62) 00:42:08 (72) 00:44:55 (78) 01:03:16 (84) 01:31:46 (83) 02:10:19 (77) 03:24:04
75 Ieva Biedrīte 8174 Pulsometrs.lv/Grauda Spēks SL1 S9 00:08:11 (96) 00:43:47 (95) 00:45:59 (94) 01:03:50 (90) 01:31:40 (81) 02:10:17 (76) 03:24:40
76 Sandis Pētersons 8188 Swedbank VL1 V67 00:08:11 (97) 00:43:50 (97) 00:45:32 (86) 01:03:51 (91) 01:31:40 (82) 02:10:14 (75) 03:24:44
77 Eduards Skuķis 8212 Traverss VL1 V68 00:07:10 (51) 00:40:13 (59) 00:42:31 (60) 00:59:54 (62) 01:28:06 (63) 02:08:26 (66) 03:24:58
78 Ilze Limanāne 8083 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SL2 S10 00:07:35 (68) 00:43:47 (94) 00:45:54 (93) 01:03:49 (89) 01:31:52 (86) 02:11:02 (84) 03:25:22
79 Janis Jenerts 8017 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VL1 V69 00:08:12 (98) 00:42:16 (73) 00:44:09 (70) 01:01:47 (70) 01:29:39 (70) 02:11:00 (83) 03:26:11
80 Märt Lääts 8119 VL3 V70 00:08:31 (114) 00:43:40 (91) 00:46:23 (105) 01:04:06 (94) 01:32:08 (88) 02:11:54 (89) 03:26:24
81 Jānis Jurševskis 8189 VL1 V71 00:09:23 (157) 00:44:25 (107) 00:46:46 (111) 01:05:03 (100) 01:33:08 (96) 02:12:44 (92) 03:26:30
82 Aivars Šķudītis 8025 Latvijas Finieris VL1 V72 00:07:14 (54) 00:42:42 (76) 00:45:04 (81) 01:03:16 (83) 01:31:48 (84) 02:12:10 (90) 03:27:18
83 Andris Bāliņš 8030 VSK Noskrien/SK Dzērvene VL1 V73 00:08:33 (117) 00:44:08 (101) 00:45:54 (92) 01:03:58 (93) 01:33:20 (98) 02:13:44 (96) 03:27:40
84 Sintija Langenfelde 8240 KSMR Fitness SL1 S11 00:08:29 (111) 00:45:28 (125) 00:47:46 (125) 01:06:18 (117) 01:35:33 (111) 02:14:08 (99) 03:27:52
85 Jānis Cīmurs 8173 Cīmurēni VL1 V74 00:08:25 (110) 00:41:27 (66) 00:42:44 (61) 01:00:30 (65) 01:27:59 (62) 02:11:05 (86) 03:28:19
86 Arnis Ābelīte 8139 Virsotne/MARMOT VL2 V75 00:08:32 (116) 00:44:34 (109) 00:46:13 (100) 01:04:33 (98) 01:33:30 (100) 02:13:59 (98) 03:28:25
87 Intars Opolais 8114 Izturība/Dionsportlab VL2 V76 00:07:55 (85) 00:43:22 (86) 00:45:03 (80) 01:04:09 (95) 01:32:50 (94) 02:13:22 (93) 03:28:32
88 Valdis Kulpe 8167 Latvijas Finieris VL2 V77 00:08:13 (100) 00:43:04 (80) 00:44:43 (76) 01:03:28 (85) 01:32:30 (91) 02:13:28 (94) 03:28:32
89 Regimantas Šnipaitis 8076 VL2 V78 00:07:44 (78) 00:43:00 (78) 00:45:40 (89) 01:03:35 (86) 01:32:15 (90) 02:10:59 (82) 03:29:05
90 Jānis Sondors 8207 VL1 V79 00:07:56 (87) 00:43:34 (90) 00:45:22 (85) 01:03:12 (82) 01:30:49 (77) 02:09:24 (71) 03:29:42
91 Juris Čerņadjevs 8216 VL3 V80 00:06:53 (44) 00:40:32 (60) 00:42:54 (62) 01:00:45 (66) 01:29:59 (72) 02:10:44 (79) 03:29:53
92 Jānis Šmits 8112 SOLI PA SOLIM VL1 V81 00:07:58 (88) 00:43:06 (81) 00:45:16 (83) 01:02:51 (76) 01:31:21 (80) 02:10:21 (78) 03:30:27
93 Saulius Timinskas 8108 5 kalnai VL2 V82 00:09:14 (145) 00:43:23 (87) 00:45:44 (90) 01:03:02 (78) 01:30:45 (76) 02:08:51 (69) 03:30:35
94 Raimonds Urtāns 8243 Accenture VL1 V83 00:09:35 (165) 00:44:56 (117) 00:47:03 (115) 01:05:40 (105) 01:35:29 (109) 02:15:01 (103) 03:31:56
95 Artūrs Topecs 8168 SK Dzērvene VL1 V84 00:08:33 (120) 00:45:08 (123) 00:47:09 (121) 01:06:19 (120) 01:35:21 (108) 02:14:33 (102) 03:31:59
96 Artūrs Rundzāns 18051 Selonija VL1 V85 00:08:55 (132) 00:45:01 (119) 00:47:35 (124) 01:05:53 (110) 01:34:34 (107) 02:14:27 (101) 03:32:00
97 Ralfs Jumiķis 8221 Luminor VL1 V86 00:10:16 (191) 00:47:38 (147) 00:49:09 (140) 01:09:51 (150) 01:39:47 (140) 02:19:58 (123) 03:32:03
98 Oskars Apsitis 8086 2KOKI VL2 V87 00:08:03 (93) 00:42:20 (74) 00:44:09 (71) 01:02:19 (73) 01:30:26 (74) 02:11:10 (88) 03:32:03
99 Lita Dzelme 8098 SL2 S12 00:07:37 (70) 00:43:49 (96) 00:46:02 (95) 01:04:59 (99) 01:34:26 (104) 02:16:12 (106) 03:32:05
100 Mareks Vaišļa 8117 SSK Bebra VL2 V88 00:10:38 (202) 00:54:13 (208) 00:55:39 (201) 01:14:45 (178) 01:43:35 (156) 02:21:57 (135) 03:32:22
101 Edgars Goba 18061 Salaspils Zīriņi VL2 V89 00:07:39 (73) 00:41:12 (65) 00:43:08 (65) 01:01:53 (72) 01:30:27 (75) 02:10:57 (81) 03:33:09
102 Arūnas Dubinskas 8128 Užupis VL2 V90 00:09:50 (179) 00:48:03 (152) 00:50:51 (152) 01:10:12 (151) 01:38:19 (128) 02:18:23 (116) 03:33:39
103 Elīna Aģe 8217 STK RwA SL1 S13 00:07:33 (65) 00:42:00 (71) 00:44:23 (73) 01:02:43 (75) 01:32:09 (89) 02:14:24 (100) 03:34:28
104 Māra Braslava 8156 Limbaži Skrien SL1 S14 00:09:47 (176) 00:46:35 (137) 00:49:28 (144) 01:08:16 (138) 01:38:17 (127) 02:20:40 (130) 03:34:46
105 Žans Verdens 8166 VL2 V91 00:09:48 (177) 00:47:17 (144) 00:49:48 (148) 01:08:13 (135) 01:38:46 (131) 02:18:35 (117) 03:34:51
106 Zane Dzirkale 8191 ZAJEC SL1 S15 00:09:27 (159) 00:46:38 (139) 00:48:51 (137) 01:08:13 (136) 01:39:11 (134) 02:20:26 (128) 03:34:53
107 Jānis Zilvers 8048 Siguldas takas VL1 V92 00:10:04 (185) 00:47:42 (151) 00:49:41 (147) 01:08:40 (140) 01:39:14 (136) 02:20:08 (124) 03:35:13
108 Dmitriy Evsyukov 8010 VL1 V93 00:06:14 (26) 00:36:37 (34) 00:38:39 (36) 00:54:51 (36) 01:23:57 (48) 02:08:45 (68) 03:35:21
109 Jānis Ozols 8129 Fellas VL1 V94 00:08:00 (90) 00:43:41 (92) 00:46:14 (101) 01:03:45 (88) 01:32:37 (93) 02:13:57 (97) 03:36:09
110 Gatis Brokans 8040 Matisons Runner's Club VL1 V95 00:08:22 (104) 00:45:48 (127) 00:48:03 (127) 01:07:45 (132) 01:38:25 (129) 02:20:28 (129) 03:36:22
111 Evija Vate 8051 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots SL1 S16 00:07:46 (81) 00:45:24 (124) 00:47:07 (119) 01:07:20 (129) 01:39:25 (138) 02:21:19 (132) 03:36:36
112 Antra Dumbrovska 8060 SL1 S17 00:09:08 (140) 00:46:03 (132) 00:48:03 (128) 01:06:30 (123) 01:36:11 (119) 02:16:58 (108) 03:36:44
113 Aleksandrs Antonovs 8162 &A VL2 V96 00:08:23 (107) 00:44:41 (113) 00:47:08 (120) 01:05:49 (108) 01:35:55 (114) 02:17:03 (109) 03:36:54
114 Mauro Gianluigi Motta 8135 Riga Runners VL1 V97 00:09:06 (137) 00:44:19 (105) 00:46:22 (104) 01:03:57 (92) 01:33:57 (103) 02:15:20 (104) 03:37:12
115 Eriks Ozols 8230 VL1 V98 00:07:38 (72) 00:43:54 (98) 00:46:34 (108) 01:05:58 (113) 01:36:01 (116) 02:17:17 (111) 03:37:36
116 Linda Laurena 8229 VEGĀŅI SL1 S18 00:09:20 (150) 00:47:39 (148) 00:49:53 (150) 01:09:40 (147) 01:40:32 (147) 02:22:11 (136) 03:38:02
117 Intars Veberis 8121 VEGĀŅI VL2 V99 00:09:22 (156) 00:47:40 (149) 00:49:22 (143) 01:09:39 (146) 01:40:31 (146) 02:22:13 (137) 03:38:03
118 Jānis Sakne 8018 VL2 V100 00:10:44 (210) 00:50:17 (169) 00:52:50 (172) 01:11:40 (158) 01:41:16 (152) 02:19:10 (120) 03:38:09
119 Kaspars Salmiņš 8180 VL1 V101 00:07:27 (61) 00:39:21 (52) 00:41:17 (53) 00:58:33 (55) 01:27:26 (61) 02:10:55 (80) 03:38:32
120 Marko Tõll 8123 VL1 V102 00:07:45 (80) 00:41:35 (70) 00:44:27 (74) 01:01:14 (69) 01:29:21 (69) 02:10:01 (73) 03:40:19
121 Aigars Ozolkāja 8096 ASK Patria VL1 V103 00:07:51 (83) 00:43:57 (99) 00:46:09 (99) 01:06:24 (121) 01:36:10 (118) 02:19:12 (121) 03:40:22
122 Zigmunds Vītiņš 8074 VL2 V104 00:08:29 (112) 00:45:06 (121) 00:47:10 (122) 01:06:10 (115) 01:36:14 (120) 02:18:21 (115) 03:40:30
123 Arvīds Germovs 8192 VL2 V105 00:09:21 (154) 00:47:40 (150) 00:50:09 (151) 01:09:27 (145) 01:40:05 (144) 02:22:29 (139) 03:40:36
124 Jurijs Filipovs 8027 VL2 V106 00:10:27 (197) 00:45:49 (129) 00:48:22 (133) 01:06:16 (116) 01:36:28 (121) 02:19:38 (122) 03:40:51
125 Kristaps Caune 8065 VL1 V107 00:08:22 (105) 00:44:32 (108) 00:46:25 (106) 01:05:23 (104) 01:33:55 (102) 02:15:58 (105) 03:40:57
126 Evita Ruskova 8205 Noskrien.lv SL1 S19 00:08:57 (133) 00:46:43 (140) 00:49:32 (145) 01:09:08 (143) 01:39:24 (137) 02:21:15 (131) 03:42:01
127 Arvis Skrējāns 8141 VL1 V108 00:08:51 (131) 00:44:46 (115) 00:46:56 (113) 01:06:03 (114) 01:35:46 (112) 02:17:06 (110) 03:43:06
128 Uģis Pauriņš 8241 Izturība VL2 V109 00:08:42 (125) 00:44:44 (114) 00:47:07 (117) 01:06:27 (122) 01:36:57 (124) 02:20:22 (127) 03:45:07
129 Aivars Spūlis 8147 Izturība VL2 V110 00:08:15 (101) 00:43:14 (84) 00:44:51 (77) 01:04:09 (96) 01:32:58 (95) 02:16:43 (107) 03:45:07
130 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 8095 KROKUS VL1 V111 00:08:47 (128) 00:49:15 (156) 00:50:52 (153) 01:10:51 (154) 01:40:17 (145) 02:21:52 (134) 03:45:44
131 Juris Kļaviņš 8164 ZAJEC VL2 V112 00:09:27 (158) 00:46:08 (133) 00:48:47 (136) 01:08:14 (137) 01:39:12 (135) 02:21:48 (133) 03:46:23
132 Arnis Avots 8206 AVOTS VL2 V113 00:09:17 (147) 00:45:57 (131) 00:48:17 (132) 01:07:34 (130) 01:38:25 (130) 02:22:26 (138) 03:46:33
133 Juris Misters 8228 VL1 V114 00:08:48 (129) 00:46:35 (136) 00:49:01 (139) 01:08:39 (139) 01:39:32 (139) 02:24:23 (145) 03:46:45
134 Arnis Kuzmanis 18052 AkmensDizains.lv VL2 V115 00:09:21 (153) 00:48:05 (153) 00:51:01 (154) 01:10:27 (152) 01:40:55 (150) 02:24:38 (146) 03:46:52
135 Agnis Mūrnieks 8105 OVI VL1 V116 00:07:39 (74) 00:44:16 (104) 00:46:02 (96) 01:05:13 (103) 01:34:31 (105) 02:19:05 (118) 03:46:57
136 Agnija Ādamsone 8236 Benu aptieka SL1 S20 00:09:44 (173) 00:47:19 (145) 00:49:40 (146) 01:09:45 (149) 01:39:53 (141) 02:23:52 (144) 03:47:55
137 Māris Ādamsons 8237 Benu aptieka VL1 V117 00:09:44 (174) 00:47:19 (146) 00:48:58 (138) 01:09:44 (148) 01:39:53 (142) 02:23:50 (143) 03:47:55
138 Dace Hartmane 8172 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SL2 S21 00:09:46 (175) 00:51:04 (185) 00:53:21 (180) 01:13:24 (166) 01:45:53 (167) 02:29:03 (156) 03:49:05
139 Uvis Braunfelds 8089 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VL2 V118 00:08:16 (102) 00:45:48 (128) 00:48:02 (126) 01:07:53 (133) 01:39:01 (132) 02:25:03 (147) 03:49:24
140 Oskars Ozoliņš 8063 Matisons Runner's Club VL1 V119 00:08:09 (94) 00:44:37 (111) 00:47:14 (123) 01:06:18 (118) 01:36:07 (117) 02:17:55 (112) 03:49:26
141 Žanis Lulle 8183 BALTAIS VL1 V120 00:09:56 (182) 00:49:24 (159) 00:51:08 (155) 01:11:38 (156) 01:43:42 (157) 02:27:50 (153) 03:50:26
142 Jānis Andrējevs 8034 VL1 V121 00:08:33 (118) 00:45:07 (122) 00:47:07 (118) 01:06:19 (119) 01:35:51 (113) 02:18:03 (113) 03:51:13
143 Edgars Lešinskis 8028 Siguldas Maratona klubs VL2 V122 00:06:42 (39) 00:42:22 (75) 00:44:22 (72) 01:03:39 (87) 01:32:07 (87) 02:18:13 (114) 03:51:42
144 Oskars Brasliņš 8007 TRX Cesis VL1 V123 00:08:43 (127) 00:43:04 (79) 00:45:34 (87) 01:05:06 (102) 01:33:54 (101) 02:19:07 (119) 03:53:06
145 Edmunds Gržibovskis 8131 SK Dzērvene VL3 V124 00:08:32 (115) 00:47:12 (143) 00:49:50 (149) 01:08:45 (141) 01:40:51 (149) 02:26:23 (148) 03:53:13
146 Gita Jurševska 8006 Riga Runners SL1 S22 00:07:43 (77) 00:45:37 (126) 00:48:07 (129) 01:07:36 (131) 01:39:57 (143) 02:26:27 (149) 03:53:37
147 Daniel Lopes Martins 8054 VL1 V125 00:07:48 (82) 00:44:03 (100) 00:46:22 (103) 01:05:54 (111) 01:36:48 (123) 02:22:42 (140) 03:54:43
148 Aleksandrs Mortuļevs 8110 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VL2 V126 00:09:51 (180) 00:46:12 (135) 00:48:07 (130) 01:07:03 (127) 01:36:58 (125) 02:20:20 (126) 03:54:57
149 Guntis Rasims 8146 Rēzeknes novads VL1 V127 00:10:53 (214) 00:49:53 (165) 00:52:29 (169) 01:12:26 (159) 01:44:02 (158) 02:27:13 (152) 03:55:43
150 Ruslans Mamedovs 8058 Daugavpils Runners VL1 V128 00:10:28 (199) 00:49:48 (164) 00:51:38 (159) 01:13:52 (174) 01:47:25 (174) 02:33:53 (167) 03:56:14
151 Mārtiņš Freibergs 8037 VSK Noskrien VL1 V129 00:07:30 (63) 00:46:48 (141) 00:49:10 (141) 01:10:37 (153) 01:42:40 (155) 02:29:50 (157) 03:56:24
152 Kristīne Slikšāne 8084 Jaunmārupe skrien SL2 S23 00:08:13 (99) 00:46:11 (134) 00:48:40 (135) 01:08:53 (142) 01:41:06 (151) 02:27:54 (154) 03:57:17
153 Ilva Kārkliņa 8033 SL2 S24 00:09:11 (141) 00:50:50 (177) 00:53:26 (181) 01:14:59 (181) 01:48:32 (180) 02:34:03 (171) 03:57:24
154 Guntars Siliņš 8043 KROKUS VL2 V130 00:08:19 (103) 00:44:11 (102) 00:46:32 (107) 01:05:47 (107) 01:35:59 (115) 02:22:48 (141) 03:57:36
155 Arnis Mūrnieks 8197 VL2 V131 00:08:58 (134) 00:44:46 (116) 00:46:57 (114) 01:05:52 (109) 01:36:32 (122) 02:26:52 (150) 03:58:04
156 Jana Romanovska 8059 Zemgales Ziņas SL1 S25 00:09:13 (142) 00:49:55 (166) 00:52:15 (167) 01:13:51 (173) 01:47:25 (175) 02:33:55 (168) 03:58:24
157 Andis Ozoliņš 8190 ISK Ņiprie Ikri VL1 V132 00:10:39 (204) 00:53:33 (205) 00:55:23 (199) 01:16:45 (190) 01:49:03 (184) 02:33:58 (170) 03:58:25
158 Nauris Danče 8184 VL1 V133 00:10:16 (192) 00:52:05 (194) 00:54:04 (187) 01:17:23 (196) 01:50:14 (189) 02:36:03 (179) 04:00:42
159 Sandris Krūmiņš 8102 MRC/Maratona klubs Ventspils VL2 V134 00:08:22 (106) 00:46:38 (138) 00:49:22 (142) 01:09:19 (144) 01:42:27 (154) 02:28:21 (155) 04:00:55
160 Sandis Apenītis 8093 AkmensDizains.lv VL1 V135 00:10:40 (205) 00:51:47 (192) 00:53:15 (177) 01:15:13 (182) 01:48:18 (179) 02:32:45 (163) 04:01:13
161 Dzintars Dūdiņš 8244 Siguldas maratona klubs VL2 V136 00:10:18 (193) 00:52:09 (195) 00:54:12 (188) 01:14:59 (180) 01:47:40 (177) 02:34:20 (173) 04:01:24
162 Antra Spundiņa 8061 VSK Noskrien SL1 S26 00:07:45 (79) 00:44:41 (112) 00:46:50 (112) 01:07:06 (128) 01:40:32 (148) 02:33:50 (166) 04:02:18
163 Ina Balgalve 8090 SL2 S27 00:10:13 (188) 00:50:56 (178) 00:53:14 (176) 01:13:32 (170) 01:46:14 (170) 02:31:37 (162) 04:03:12
164 Ligita Leitlande 8071 Zemgales Ziņas SL2 S28 00:09:14 (143) 00:49:56 (167) 00:52:31 (170) 01:13:50 (172) 01:47:25 (176) 02:35:42 (177) 04:03:51
165 Ludmila Joce 8113 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL3 S29 00:08:51 (130) 00:49:33 (163) 00:51:31 (158) 01:11:39 (157) 01:44:09 (159) 02:31:14 (159) 04:04:42
166 Toms Rajunčus 8056 VL1 V137 00:08:24 (109) 00:44:58 (118) 00:46:46 (110) 01:05:55 (112) 01:35:32 (110) 02:20:14 (125) 04:05:41
167 Ginters Zeltkalns 18057 Apaļie VL1 V138 00:09:19 (149) 00:50:14 (168) 00:52:44 (171) 01:14:29 (177) 01:48:40 (182) 02:36:43 (183) 04:06:17
168 Jānis Vizulis 8208 VL2 V139 00:09:27 (160) 00:50:36 (174) 00:52:00 (163) 01:17:58 (201) 01:51:02 (196) 02:37:28 (184) 04:06:30
169 Aleksis Paulis Grantiņš 18055 Apaļie VL1 V140 00:08:38 (122) 00:45:55 (130) 00:48:26 (134) 01:07:59 (134) 01:39:04 (133) 02:27:04 (151) 04:06:42
170 Dāvis Lemšs 18058 Apaļie VL1 V141 00:09:20 (151) 00:50:59 (180) 00:54:13 (189) 01:16:56 (194) 01:49:57 (188) 02:36:36 (181) 04:06:54
171 Olga Maloletnikova 8002 Riga Runners I SL1 S30 00:09:41 (172) 00:49:20 (158) 00:51:40 (160) 01:12:51 (163) 01:44:31 (161) 02:31:31 (161) 04:06:55
172 Iveta Leja 8214 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā SL2 S31 00:09:28 (161) 00:50:18 (170) 00:52:52 (173) 01:17:52 (200) 01:51:02 (195) 02:37:36 (186) 04:06:56
173 Rolands Štrehers 8202 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā VL1 V142 00:09:28 (162) 00:50:35 (173) 00:52:27 (168) 01:17:51 (199) 01:51:01 (194) 02:37:35 (185) 04:06:56
174 Baiba Alkšere 8005 SL1 S32 00:08:43 (126) 00:48:25 (154) 00:51:20 (156) 01:11:09 (155) 01:45:25 (165) 02:33:08 (164) 04:07:22
175 Aigars Bergs 8035 3 NO 3 VL1 V143 00:09:22 (155) 00:49:27 (161) 00:51:53 (161) 01:12:40 (161) 01:44:24 (160) 02:34:34 (175) 04:08:20
176 Mārtiņš Holsts 8044 VL1 V144 00:10:13 (187) 00:51:31 (191) 00:53:37 (183) 01:14:20 (176) 01:46:45 (171) 02:31:16 (160) 04:08:35
177 Aivis Poikāns 8041 VL2 V145 00:10:22 (195) 00:51:51 (193) 00:54:37 (194) 01:15:37 (185) 01:49:42 (186) 02:37:55 (189) 04:08:38
178 Ieva Dobule 8082 Swedbank SL1 S33 00:09:07 (138) 00:48:44 (155) 00:51:22 (157) 01:12:48 (162) 01:47:18 (173) 02:36:01 (178) 04:09:11
179 Artis Dobulis 8171 Izturība VL2 V146 00:08:10 (95) 00:44:21 (106) 00:46:42 (109) 01:06:43 (125) 01:37:13 (126) 02:23:01 (142) 04:09:11
180 Gintas Slaustas 8103 Penki Kalnai VL2 V147 00:09:14 (144) 00:49:26 (160) 00:52:10 (165) 01:13:30 (169) 01:45:54 (169) 02:34:27 (174) 04:10:20
181 Vilius Jonaitis 8099 Penki kalnai VL2 V148 00:09:18 (148) 00:49:27 (162) 00:51:59 (162) 01:13:29 (168) 01:45:54 (168) 02:34:17 (172) 04:10:21
182 Rūdolfs Bondars 8015 VL1 V149 00:10:11 (186) 00:51:27 (189) 00:53:31 (182) 01:13:46 (171) 01:45:32 (166) 02:30:09 (158) 04:11:40
183 Sabīne Eglīte 8126 SL1 S34 00:10:14 (189) 00:53:09 (200) 00:56:20 (206) 01:17:27 (197) 01:51:17 (197) 02:39:08 (192) 04:12:00
184 Ervīns Lūsis 8239 Lūši VL1 V150 00:08:35 (121) 00:45:04 (120) 00:47:06 (116) 01:06:38 (124) 01:42:24 (153) 02:36:32 (180) 04:12:53
185 Jānis Jurgelevičs 8022 VL1 V151 00:10:43 (209) 00:50:30 (171) 00:52:13 (166) 01:13:26 (167) 01:44:39 (162) 02:33:45 (165) 04:13:29
186 Eduards Gavars 8029 VL1 V152 00:10:42 (207) 00:50:30 (172) 00:52:59 (174) 01:13:24 (165) 01:44:44 (164) 02:33:56 (169) 04:13:29
187 Ervīns Ozoliņš 8234 Jaunmārupe skrien VL2 V153 00:10:28 (198) 00:52:29 (197) 00:54:54 (196) 01:15:26 (183) 01:49:29 (185) 02:39:40 (194) 04:13:51
188 Līga Līce 8225 DzSK Lokomotīve SL2 S35 00:10:32 (201) 00:54:46 (211) 00:57:38 (211) 01:19:15 (206) 01:53:54 (204) 02:45:07 (198) 04:14:00
189 Artūrs Ketlers 8057 SK Dzērvene VL1 V154 00:10:15 (190) 00:54:10 (207) 00:55:47 (203) 01:18:28 (203) 01:53:05 (200) 02:37:52 (188) 04:14:55
190 Ļubova Blaževiča 8219 Bioderma SL1 S36 00:08:00 (89) 00:49:17 (157) 00:52:02 (164) 01:13:06 (164) 01:47:11 (172) 02:38:20 (190) 04:17:44
191 Arnis Mālbergs 8195 VSK Noskrien VL1 V155 00:11:21 (223) 00:54:16 (209) 00:57:22 (209) 01:18:20 (202) 01:53:18 (202) 02:44:41 (197) 04:18:26
192 Mareks Tumašs 8134 Sapiens VL2 V156 00:11:03 (218) 00:56:24 (215) 00:58:35 (213) 01:20:56 (212) 01:55:56 (209) 02:46:06 (202) 04:18:27
193 Iveta Zāģere 8021 Meridiāns SL2 S37 00:10:43 (208) 00:54:09 (206) 00:57:05 (208) 01:20:53 (211) 01:56:09 (211) 02:46:36 (206) 04:19:28
194 Jānis Marčinkus 8226 sk Ozolnieki VL3 V157 00:10:41 (206) 00:52:45 (199) 00:56:02 (205) 01:16:54 (191) 01:50:18 (191) 02:39:24 (193) 04:19:59
195 Oskars Brinkis 8154 DNB Servisa centrs VL1 V158 00:09:58 (184) 00:51:01 (182) 00:54:17 (191) 01:15:28 (184) 01:48:42 (183) 02:35:39 (176) 04:21:10
196 Māris Zirnis 8011 VL2 V159 00:10:27 (196) 00:54:30 (210) 00:57:29 (210) 01:20:45 (210) 01:56:08 (210) 02:46:34 (205) 04:21:13
197 Jānis Kudums 8050 VL1 V160 00:09:56 (181) 00:51:03 (183) 00:53:17 (179) 01:14:15 (175) 01:48:15 (178) 02:38:33 (191) 04:21:29
198 Gunta Lebedoka 8062 OK Kurmis SL3 S38 00:11:06 (219) 00:57:38 (218) 01:00:27 (218) 01:23:33 (217) 02:00:38 (215) 02:52:19 (211) 04:24:09
199 Juris Medvids 18062 VL1 V161 00:10:29 (200) 00:50:44 (175) 00:53:16 (178) 01:14:55 (179) 01:48:34 (181) 02:37:46 (187) 04:24:42
200 Raimonds Buraks 8198 SOLI PA SOLIM VL1 V162 00:09:37 (168) 00:51:25 (188) 00:54:34 (193) 01:16:05 (187) 01:51:24 (198) 02:46:19 (204) 04:25:06
201 Haralds Krievs 8150 Krievu spēks VL2 V163 00:09:29 (163) 00:53:13 (201) 00:55:14 (198) 01:20:36 (208) 01:55:44 (208) 02:49:30 (210) 04:26:59
202 Denis Aļeksejevs 8175 VL1 V164 00:09:29 (164) 00:53:16 (202) 00:56:00 (204) 01:20:36 (209) 01:55:43 (207) 02:49:27 (209) 04:27:00
203 Artis Balodis 18056 Apaļie VL1 V165 00:09:17 (146) 00:50:58 (179) 00:54:18 (192) 01:16:56 (193) 01:49:56 (187) 02:36:40 (182) 04:27:40
204 Ilmārs Zirnis 8185 MRC VL3 V166 00:10:52 (213) 00:55:59 (214) 00:59:39 (216) 01:22:39 (214) 02:00:36 (214) 02:53:15 (213) 04:27:50
205 Uģis Bents 8170 VL2 V167 00:09:39 (170) 00:51:16 (186) 00:53:52 (186) 01:16:05 (186) 01:50:57 (192) 02:45:35 (199) 04:29:18
206 Raimonds Eglītis 8014 E|S Running VL1 V168 00:11:23 (224) 00:55:18 (212) 00:57:58 (212) 01:21:00 (213) 01:57:37 (213) 02:47:19 (207) 04:29:57
207 Jānis Straukmanis 8145 VL1 V169 00:09:39 (169) 00:51:28 (190) 00:53:51 (185) 01:16:12 (188) 01:51:00 (193) 02:44:38 (196) 04:31:45
208 Ilona Sedleniece 8178 SL2 S39 00:10:49 (212) 00:57:43 (219) 01:01:08 (219) 01:23:56 (218) 02:01:37 (217) 02:54:41 (214) 04:32:05
209 Ivars Noviks 8016 Tet VL2 V170 00:10:39 (203) 00:53:19 (203) 00:56:22 (207) 01:18:59 (205) 01:53:57 (205) 02:47:36 (208) 04:33:57
210 Olena Fomenko 8107 motospots/salomon SL1 S40 00:09:06 (136) 00:51:22 (187) 00:54:53 (195) 01:19:45 (207) 01:54:20 (206) 02:52:38 (212) 04:34:23
211 Ivars Brauns 8079 Lynxdojo VL2 V171 00:09:49 (178) 00:52:35 (198) 00:55:39 (200) 01:17:13 (195) 01:50:17 (190) 02:45:47 (200) 04:34:28
212 Liāna Aldiņa 8049 Olainfarm SL1 S41 00:11:12 (221) 00:57:24 (217) 00:59:44 (217) 01:24:47 (219) 02:03:13 (219) 02:57:38 (217) 04:38:18
213 Reinis Ruciņš 18059 Apaļie VL1 V172 00:09:20 (152) 00:50:59 (181) 00:54:17 (190) 01:16:55 (192) 01:51:44 (199) 02:46:14 (203) 04:42:12
214 Rinalds Sproģis 8201 Noslēpies VL2 V173 00:10:21 (194) 00:53:19 (204) 00:55:41 (202) 01:18:41 (204) 01:53:08 (201) 02:45:57 (201) 04:43:45
215 Inta Zīriuse 8004 VSK Noskrien / Noskrien Cēsis / Olainfarm SL1 S42 00:09:08 (139) 00:52:12 (196) 00:55:07 (197) 01:17:34 (198) 01:53:52 (203) 02:56:06 (215) 04:45:22
216 Māris Avotiņš 18050 VL2 V174 00:11:16 (222) 00:55:40 (213) 00:59:00 (214) 01:23:12 (215) 02:01:26 (216) 02:58:11 (218) 04:45:26
217 Jānis Ziediņš 18053 WARRIOR WORKOUT VL1 V175 00:10:45 (211) 00:50:45 (176) 00:53:07 (175) 01:12:36 (160) 01:44:40 (163) 02:41:14 (195) 04:49:06
218 Armands Beitiks 8088 Vācu kalni I Stirnubuks.lv VL1 V176 00:09:37 (167) 00:51:04 (184) 00:53:42 (184) 01:16:34 (189) 01:56:51 (212) 02:56:47 (216) 04:50:08
219 Liene Kalniņa 8081 SKRIENAM KOPĀ - Valmiera SL1 S43 00:09:57 (183) 00:56:29 (216) 00:59:36 (215) 01:23:29 (216) 02:02:41 (218) 03:01:02 (219) 04:54:10
220 Inese Bērziņa 8227 Kocēnu novads 1 SL2 S44 00:11:09 (220) 00:58:45 (220) 01:01:43 (220) 01:27:12 (220) 02:07:03 (220) 03:07:30 (220) 04:54:12
221 Ilze Rāta 8238 Emergn #optimized4running SL3 S45 00:12:20 (226) 01:00:10 (223) 01:03:35 (226) 01:30:00 (222) 02:11:47 (222) 03:12:07 (223) 05:00:28
222 Māris Vīlips 8153 VL2 V177 00:12:19 (225) 00:59:44 (222) 01:03:02 (223) 01:30:19 (224) 02:11:47 (223) 03:12:12 (224) 05:00:36
223 Linda Loce 8179 Lynxdojo SL1 S46 00:11:02 (217) 01:00:10 (224) 01:03:02 (224) 01:30:18 (223) 02:11:49 (224) 03:10:32 (221) 05:02:36
224 Lauris Lizbovskis 8078 BukuStirns VL2 V178 00:09:40 (171) 00:59:43 (221) 01:02:59 (222) 01:29:20 (221) 02:10:46 (221) 03:11:40 (222) 05:09:26
225 Didzis Dejus 18054 BALTIC3D.EU VL1 V179 00:10:59 (216) 01:00:47 (226) 01:03:04 (225) 01:30:22 (225) 02:12:22 (225) 03:15:09 (226) 05:17:40
226 Dāvis Plotnieks 8161 Go Pro & Run! VL1 V180 00:10:58 (215) 01:00:44 (225) 01:02:18 (221) 01:30:23 (226) 02:12:26 (226) 03:15:07 (225) 05:17:40
227 Kristaps Vilde 8220 Bioderma VL1 V181 00:07:10 () 00:47:44 () 00:50:58 () 01:12:23 () 01:48:29 () () DNF
228 Jānis Dūka 8235 Algon Invest VL1 V182 00:06:58 () 00:43:05 () () () () () DNF
229 Laura Liniņa 8024 SL1 S47 00:11:45 () 01:04:09 () 01:07:47 () 01:37:17 () 02:24:43 () 03:37:52 () DNF
230 Edgars Zaķis 8038 VSK Noskrien VL1 V183 00:10:48 () 00:56:25 () 00:59:06 () () () () DNF
231 Aivars Fogelis 8070 VL1 V184 00:10:32 () 00:52:24 () 00:54:56 () 01:16:06 () 01:49:11 () 02:36:27 () DNF
232 Ilgonis Rudāks 8104 Pole Pole VL2 V185 00:13:09 () 01:03:34 () 01:07:30 () 01:36:00 () 02:21:09 () 03:30:04 () DNF
233 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 8133 www.endo.lv VL1 V186 00:11:47 () 01:02:21 () 01:06:38 () 01:33:11 () 02:19:10 () 03:31:51 () DNF