Stirnu buka splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 CP 5 CP 6 Rezultāts
1 Artūrs Pauliņš 7204 COMPRESSPORT LATVIA / OSveikals.lv VB1 V1 00:05:12 (1) 00:28:26 (1) 00:30:01 (1) 00:42:47 (1) 01:03:13 (1) 01:29:53 (1) 01:42:07
2 Jānis Kūms 7313 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv VB1 V2 00:05:42 (10) 00:30:56 (2) 00:32:10 (2) 00:46:19 (2) 01:07:05 (3) 01:33:38 (2) 01:45:35
3 Uldis Kļaviņš 7434 Vivobarefoot/ Rieksti VB1 V3 00:05:41 (7) 00:31:41 (6) 00:32:48 (4) 00:46:35 (6) 01:07:04 (2) 01:33:39 (3) 01:46:42
4 Oskars Cimermanis 7127 Patria Sportland VB1 V4 00:05:34 (2) 00:31:39 (5) 00:33:07 (5) 00:46:32 (5) 01:08:16 (6) 01:35:20 (4) 01:47:48
5 Pēteris Grīviņš 6003 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati VB1 V5 00:05:42 (8) 00:31:14 (3) 00:32:47 (3) 00:46:21 (4) 01:07:49 (4) 01:35:34 (5) 01:48:06
6 Gints Lūsis 7325 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V6 00:05:48 (13) 00:31:55 (7) 00:33:10 (6) 00:47:42 (7) 01:09:18 (8) 01:36:09 (6) 01:48:44
7 Vents Lupkins 7454 SPB RUN/Brooks VB1 V7 00:05:56 (20) 00:32:28 (10) 00:33:52 (10) 00:48:00 (9) 01:09:15 (7) 01:36:45 (8) 01:49:55
8 Dāvis Uļģis 7453 Izturība VB1 V8 00:05:37 (4) 00:31:16 (4) 00:33:13 (7) 00:46:20 (3) 01:07:59 (5) 01:36:21 (7) 01:50:23
9 Alvis Danovskis 7229 VB1 V9 00:05:42 (9) 00:32:25 (9) 00:33:56 (11) 00:47:53 (8) 01:10:02 (9) 01:39:13 (9) 01:52:21
10 Juris Damškalns 7315 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V10 00:05:51 (17) 00:32:57 (14) 00:34:12 (13) 00:48:39 (13) 01:11:14 (11) 01:40:11 (10) 01:53:14
11 Arnis Pašķevičs 17162 Patria Sportland VB1 V11 00:05:40 (5) 00:32:08 (8) 00:33:29 (8) 00:48:45 (14) 01:11:57 (14) 01:40:39 (12) 01:53:33
12 Edgars Sprūds 7114 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VB1 V12 00:05:46 (11) 00:32:32 (11) 00:33:49 (9) 00:48:18 (10) 01:11:14 (10) 01:40:28 (11) 01:53:33
13 Valdis Aņikejevs 17159 Patria Sportland VB1 V13 00:05:41 (6) 00:32:56 (13) 00:34:22 (14) 00:48:28 (12) 01:11:47 (13) 01:41:26 (13) 01:55:14
14 Uģis Kronbergs 7142 MRC / Jaunmārupe skrien! VB2 V14 00:05:57 (22) 00:33:53 (19) 00:35:16 (17) 00:50:17 (19) 01:13:15 (18) 01:42:24 (15) 01:55:21
15 Artis Zvejnieks 17164 MAMMADABA VB2 V15 00:05:48 (12) 00:33:27 (17) 00:35:25 (19) 00:49:56 (17) 01:12:54 (16) 01:42:44 (16) 01:57:01
16 Ričardas Kanišauskas 7085 SK Lukas VB2 V16 00:05:50 (15) 00:32:33 (12) 00:34:07 (12) 00:48:25 (11) 01:11:19 (12) 01:42:07 (14) 01:57:01
17 Gints Jakovels 7297 Empowered to Win VB1 V17 00:05:50 (16) 00:33:03 (15) 00:34:56 (15) 00:49:28 (15) 01:12:55 (17) 01:43:46 (18) 01:57:21
18 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 7352 VSK Noskrien SB1 S1 00:05:55 (19) 00:34:15 (24) 00:35:59 (25) 00:50:24 (20) 01:14:27 (21) 01:44:06 (19) 01:57:30
19 Kaspars Kārkliņš 7537 SIGULDAS MARATONA KLUBS & SIGULDAS TAKAS VB2 V18 00:05:49 (14) 00:33:40 (18) 00:35:18 (18) 00:50:03 (18) 01:12:54 (15) 01:43:09 (17) 01:58:34
20 Valts Ulmanis 7067 Auseklis IK VB1 V19 00:06:09 (31) 00:33:57 (22) 00:35:46 (21) 00:50:39 (21) 01:13:50 (20) 01:44:26 (20) 01:59:18
21 Valdis Bodnieks 7188 Patria Sportland VB1 V20 00:05:36 (3) 00:33:11 (16) 00:35:04 (16) 00:49:43 (16) 01:13:37 (19) 01:44:53 (21) 01:59:32
22 Ainārs Brālītis 7452 Supervaroņi VB1 V21 00:05:59 (24) 00:34:30 (25) 00:35:50 (23) 00:51:09 (25) 01:15:05 (23) 01:45:36 (22) 02:00:01
23 Kaspars Adijāns 7487 SPB RUN/Brooks/Aldaris GO VB1 V22 00:06:00 (25) 00:35:06 (28) 00:36:35 (27) 00:52:02 (27) 01:16:40 (26) 01:47:22 (24) 02:01:18
24 Kitija Valtere 7037 BALTAIS SB1 S2 00:06:04 (28) 00:34:34 (26) 00:36:10 (26) 00:52:01 (26) 01:16:45 (27) 01:47:29 (25) 02:01:34
25 Antis Zunda 7511 VB3 V23 00:05:57 (21) 00:33:56 (21) 00:35:48 (22) 00:50:48 (22) 01:14:59 (22) 01:46:44 (23) 02:01:53
26 Zanda Malančuka 7300 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SB1 S3 00:06:15 (34) 00:35:51 (35) 00:37:53 (38) 00:53:15 (34) 01:17:59 (35) 01:48:35 (26) 02:02:28
27 Jānis Kalniņš 7554 Skrienošais 4nieks VB1 V24 00:06:19 (37) 00:35:16 (31) 00:37:42 (35) 00:52:57 (33) 01:18:07 (36) 01:49:46 (32) 02:03:42
28 Jānis Liepiņš 7089 Skapari VB1 V25 00:05:58 (23) 00:33:55 (20) 00:35:41 (20) 00:50:52 (23) 01:15:38 (24) 01:48:50 (28) 02:03:49
29 Ilze Meijere 7178 Patria Sportland SB1 S4 00:06:03 (26) 00:34:51 (27) 00:36:50 (29) 00:52:15 (29) 01:16:52 (30) 01:48:49 (27) 02:04:06
30 Helmuts Knopkens 17178 VB2 V26 00:07:09 (82) 00:36:04 (40) 00:37:49 (36) 00:53:25 (37) 01:17:47 (32) 01:49:18 (29) 02:04:09
31 Juris Redisons 7176 LVM dabas parks Tērvetē VB2 V27 00:06:28 (44) 00:35:45 (34) 00:37:17 (33) 00:53:17 (35) 01:17:54 (34) 01:49:22 (30) 02:05:11
32 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 7437 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V28 00:06:09 (32) 00:35:43 (33) 00:37:10 (32) 00:52:54 (32) 01:17:19 (31) 01:49:45 (31) 02:05:12
33 Ģirts Mauliņš 17175 Deprom LV VB2 V29 00:07:27 (110) 00:36:01 (39) 00:38:00 (39) 00:53:30 (38) 01:17:53 (33) 01:49:59 (33) 02:05:20
34 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 7020 VB1 V30 00:07:07 (78) 00:37:02 (54) 00:38:55 (54) 00:54:53 (49) 01:19:18 (42) 01:50:51 (34) 02:05:28
35 Viktors Saveļjevs 7299 RIEKSTI VB1 V31 00:06:27 (42) 00:39:06 (73) 00:40:21 (70) 00:57:25 (72) 01:21:52 (60) 01:52:32 (43) 02:06:14
36 Kristaps Jaudzems 7031 OK Saldus VB1 V32 00:06:26 (41) 00:34:03 (23) 00:35:56 (24) 00:50:53 (24) 01:16:35 (25) 01:51:05 (36) 02:06:22
37 Raitis Jirgensons 7414 VB1 V33 00:07:03 (70) 00:37:01 (53) 00:38:41 (48) 00:54:35 (45) 01:19:13 (41) 01:51:33 (37) 02:06:29
38 Līga Valdmane 7515 Kocēnu novads SB1 S5 00:06:41 (52) 00:36:43 (48) 00:38:22 (45) 00:54:41 (46) 01:19:22 (44) 01:52:16 (41) 02:06:33
39 Mārtiņš Niķis 17172 VB1 V34 00:06:18 (36) 00:35:53 (37) 00:37:30 (34) 00:53:53 (40) 01:19:21 (43) 01:51:54 (38) 02:07:23
40 Zigmunds Zauls 7493 Limbaži skrien! VB2 V35 00:06:22 (39) 00:35:52 (36) 00:38:01 (40) 00:53:21 (36) 01:18:31 (37) 01:52:12 (39) 02:07:33
41 Jānis Banders 7059 VB2 V36 00:07:01 (68) 00:36:33 (44) 00:38:43 (50) 00:54:33 (44) 01:19:36 (45) 01:52:14 (40) 02:07:34
42 Uldis Raipalis 7525 Gentlemen's Club /Supervaroņi VB1 V37 00:06:11 (33) 00:35:14 (30) 00:36:41 (28) 00:52:34 (30) 01:16:51 (29) 01:51:02 (35) 02:07:57
43 Reinis Jasliņš 7492 Jaunmārupe skrien! VB2 V38 00:06:35 (49) 00:35:59 (38) 00:38:04 (41) 00:53:46 (39) 01:18:52 (40) 01:52:16 (42) 02:08:03
44 Maksims Leščinskis 7284 Zoorbagan VB2 V39 00:07:12 (88) 00:37:39 (58) 00:39:51 (66) 00:55:44 (55) 01:20:54 (49) 01:53:26 (45) 02:08:04
45 Reinis Bērziņš 7377 Virsotne/MARMOT VB1 V40 00:06:46 (56) 00:39:11 (74) 00:40:49 (75) 00:57:06 (70) 01:22:29 (64) 01:54:18 (54) 02:08:04
46 Einārs Šillers 7421 Matisons Runner's Club VB2 V41 00:06:24 (40) 00:36:51 (50) 00:38:59 (56) 00:55:40 (54) 01:20:57 (51) 01:53:38 (46) 02:08:23
47 Viesturs Zimackis 7163 VB1 V42 00:06:51 (60) 00:36:38 (45) 00:38:21 (44) 00:54:47 (48) 01:20:10 (47) 01:53:46 (47) 02:09:01
48 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 7337 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SB1 S6 00:06:30 (46) 00:36:58 (52) 00:38:56 (55) 00:55:15 (52) 01:21:16 (57) 01:54:16 (52) 02:09:17
49 Voldemārs Lejnieks 7381 SK Dzērvene VB1 V43 00:06:06 (30) 00:35:31 (32) 00:36:58 (31) 00:52:08 (28) 01:16:49 (28) 01:53:48 (49) 02:09:21
50 Sandis Ziediņš 7340 Maratona klubs VB1 V44 00:06:52 (62) 00:37:58 (67) 00:39:22 (58) 00:55:52 (58) 01:21:01 (53) 01:53:48 (48) 02:09:42
51 Ģirts Žagars 7056 Talsu pauguraines zaķi VB1 V45 00:06:20 (38) 00:36:52 (51) 00:38:42 (49) 00:55:11 (51) 01:21:14 (55) 01:54:17 (53) 02:09:45
52 Edgars Lappiņš 17173 Accenture VB1 V46 00:07:30 (114) 00:37:47 (62) 00:39:43 (65) 00:55:58 (60) 01:20:55 (50) 01:54:16 (51) 02:09:57
53 Nauris Dzenis 7328 MADONA VB1 V47 00:06:03 (27) 00:35:07 (29) 00:36:51 (30) 00:52:41 (31) 01:18:45 (39) 01:54:04 (50) 02:10:58
54 Kristaps Čehovičs 7084 VB1 V48 00:07:41 (130) 00:38:05 (69) 00:40:03 (69) 00:56:26 (66) 01:21:51 (59) 01:56:10 (56) 02:11:33
55 Krišjānis Beitāns 7238 Yes Family Latvia VB1 V49 00:07:07 (79) 00:38:02 (68) 00:40:37 (72) 00:56:13 (64) 01:22:30 (65) 01:56:46 (59) 02:11:52
56 Klāvs Stankevics 7009 VB1 V50 00:07:06 (75) 00:36:25 (43) 00:38:27 (46) 00:54:05 (41) 01:18:39 (38) 01:52:35 (44) 02:11:56
57 Anete Švilpe 7326 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien Vāveres SB1 S7 00:06:27 (43) 00:37:54 (64) 00:39:41 (63) 00:56:07 (62) 01:22:31 (66) 01:56:55 (62) 02:12:03
58 Jakub Spryngl 7336 VB2 V51 00:06:49 (59) 00:37:40 (60) 00:39:31 (60) 00:56:03 (61) 01:22:09 (61) 01:56:52 (61) 02:12:05
59 Ansis Šteiners 7014 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V52 00:06:33 (47) 00:37:29 (56) 00:38:52 (53) 00:55:46 (56) 01:21:01 (52) 01:55:46 (55) 02:12:17
60 Imants Kaldre 7150 VSK Noskrien VB1 V53 00:06:48 (58) 00:37:56 (65) 00:40:01 (67) 00:55:47 (57) 01:21:38 (58) 01:56:42 (58) 02:12:44
61 Aigars Rozenbergs 7267 - VB1 V54 00:07:37 (124) 00:39:19 (77) 00:41:11 (77) 00:58:00 (73) 01:23:56 (69) 01:58:07 (65) 02:12:49
62 Valdis Prauliņš 7561 Čiekurkalna Road Runners VB2 V55 00:06:45 (55) 00:37:38 (57) 00:39:34 (61) 00:56:13 (65) 01:22:33 (67) 01:56:48 (60) 02:13:28
63 Emīls Kvālis 7072 EY VB1 V56 00:08:02 (154) 00:40:14 (90) 00:41:43 (81) 00:59:07 (83) 01:25:14 (77) 01:59:03 (67) 02:13:55
64 Artūrs Jansons 7373 Maratona klubs VB1 V57 00:06:33 (48) 00:36:40 (46) 00:38:15 (42) 00:55:01 (50) 01:21:13 (54) 01:56:34 (57) 02:13:58
65 Mārtiņš Birums 7193 VSK Burkānciems & Co VB1 V58 00:06:16 (35) 00:37:03 (55) 00:38:48 (51) 00:55:54 (59) 01:22:10 (62) 01:57:28 (63) 02:14:00
66 Kārlis Lazdiņš 7272 VB1 V59 00:07:32 (119) 00:39:26 (79) 00:41:12 (78) 00:58:18 (75) 01:24:15 (73) 01:58:50 (66) 02:14:36
67 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 7082 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V60 00:06:37 (51) 00:39:29 (81) 00:40:50 (76) 00:58:43 (78) 01:24:41 (75) 01:59:13 (68) 02:14:37
68 Uģis Reveliņš 7519 RWA VB2 V61 00:08:02 (152) 00:40:24 (93) 00:42:32 (99) 00:59:57 (97) 01:26:30 (88) 01:59:50 (70) 02:14:54
69 Kaspars Pētersons 7486 VSK Noskrien VB1 V62 00:06:55 (63) 00:39:14 (75) 00:40:48 (74) 00:58:28 (76) 01:25:40 (79) 01:59:49 (69) 02:14:57
70 Andris Leja 7355 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi VB2 V63 00:07:10 (84) 00:39:42 (82) 00:41:44 (82) 00:59:08 (84) 01:26:02 (81) 02:00:01 (73) 02:15:12
71 Mārtiņš Niklass 17157 TRX Cēsis VB2 V64 00:06:52 (61) 00:37:58 (66) 00:39:43 (64) 00:57:04 (69) 01:24:05 (70) 02:00:14 (74) 02:15:28
72 Sandis Breiers 7469 Aldaris GO VB1 V65 00:07:22 (106) 00:38:13 (70) 00:40:01 (68) 00:57:08 (71) 01:24:08 (72) 01:59:51 (71) 02:15:36
73 Ritvars Klapars 7036 VSK Burkānciems&CO VB2 V66 00:07:13 (91) 00:40:54 (110) 00:42:39 (104) 01:00:32 (107) 01:27:10 (94) 02:00:49 (76) 02:15:50
74 Artūrs Krūmiņš 7063 VB1 V67 00:05:53 (18) 00:36:24 (42) 00:38:21 (43) 00:54:23 (42) 01:20:12 (48) 01:57:42 (64) 02:16:00
75 Rubens Šulcs 7049 OK Azimuts VB1 V68 00:09:29 (281) 00:43:20 (147) 00:44:48 (141) 01:02:39 (130) 01:28:50 (109) 02:01:57 (84) 02:16:03
76 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa 7207 SB1 S8 00:07:33 (120) 00:40:25 (96) 00:42:45 (106) 00:59:22 (87) 01:26:17 (85) 02:00:55 (78) 02:16:17
77 Edijs Veide 7484 DC VECSALACAS UNITED VB1 V69 00:06:47 (57) 00:37:47 (63) 00:39:19 (57) 00:56:48 (67) 01:24:07 (71) 02:00:51 (77) 02:16:56
78 Raimonds Kaže 7365 Auces aeroklubs VB1 V70 00:07:29 (113) 00:40:29 (99) 00:42:15 (92) 00:59:23 (88) 01:26:19 (86) 02:00:58 (79) 02:17:13
79 Sandris Lizbovskis 7558 Reclame Boom VB2 V71 00:07:19 (99) 00:40:53 (109) 00:42:57 (107) 00:59:57 (98) 01:27:47 (99) 02:02:00 (85) 02:17:33
80 Konstantīns Čursins 7113 ChursinTeam VB1 V72 00:07:21 (103) 00:40:35 (102) 00:42:28 (97) 00:59:34 (91) 01:26:37 (92) 02:01:36 (83) 02:18:00
81 Igors Zinkevičs 7286 VB2 V73 00:07:24 (108) 00:40:07 (87) 00:42:08 (90) 00:59:11 (85) 01:25:46 (80) 02:01:33 (81) 02:18:04
82 Andis Miķelsons 7081 VB2 V74 00:07:52 (141) 00:40:27 (97) 00:42:17 (93) 00:59:04 (82) 01:25:30 (78) 02:01:35 (82) 02:18:21
83 Andris Mežgailis 7386 Limbaži SKRIEN VB2 V75 00:07:22 (105) 00:39:28 (80) 00:41:15 (79) 00:58:07 (74) 01:24:39 (74) 02:00:38 (75) 02:18:21
84 Marks Vāle 5578 VB1 V76 00:07:50 (138) 00:40:21 (92) 00:42:36 (102) 00:59:48 (96) 01:26:05 (83) 02:01:18 (80) 02:18:34
85 Dainis Hohbergs 7393 Latvijas Finieris VB2 V77 00:06:29 (45) 00:37:40 (61) 00:39:37 (62) 00:56:08 (63) 01:22:35 (68) 01:59:55 (72) 02:18:56
86 Aino Gošs 7033 Maratona klubs VB2 V78 00:07:04 (71) 00:40:30 (100) 00:42:12 (91) 00:59:59 (100) 01:26:33 (89) 02:02:24 (88) 02:19:10
87 Iņigo Torre 7209 VB1 V79 00:07:14 (92) 00:40:24 (94) 00:42:23 (94) 01:00:04 (101) 01:27:50 (100) 02:03:13 (90) 02:19:10
88 Edmunds Garančs 7060 Laimes meklēšanas vienība VB2 V80 00:07:15 (93) 00:40:12 (89) 00:42:28 (96) 00:59:37 (93) 01:27:07 (93) 02:02:42 (89) 02:19:26
89 Anrijs Hodžajevs 7333 Bohnenkamp VB1 V81 00:07:36 (122) 00:41:43 (123) 00:43:23 (115) 01:01:44 (121) 01:29:42 (119) 02:04:07 (95) 02:19:33
90 Artis Rozentāls 7001 Draugiem Group VB1 V82 00:07:32 (118) 00:40:38 (103) 00:43:06 (109) 00:59:59 (99) 01:27:19 (95) 02:03:20 (91) 02:19:51
91 Ainārs Miņins 7126 HK "Žīguri MRS" VB2 V83 00:07:46 (134) 00:39:45 (83) 00:42:04 (87) 00:58:56 (79) 01:26:04 (82) 02:03:31 (92) 02:20:30
92 Arnis Sluga 7455 Virsotne/MARMOT VB2 V84 00:08:04 (156) 00:42:30 (138) 00:44:21 (135) 01:01:08 (113) 01:28:26 (103) 02:04:11 (96) 02:20:36
93 Andris Robalds 7516 Kocēnu novads 1 VB1 V85 00:06:41 (53) 00:36:41 (47) 00:37:51 (37) 00:54:43 (47) 01:19:40 (46) 02:02:21 (87) 02:20:55
94 Jānis Vītols 7495 VSK Noskrien Seniori VB3 V86 00:07:18 (98) 00:40:47 (108) 00:43:23 (116) 01:00:39 (110) 01:28:29 (104) 02:04:23 (97) 02:20:57
95 Raivis Grīviņš 7520 VSK "Burkānciems&Co" VB1 V87 00:07:05 (72) 00:39:47 (84) 00:42:05 (88) 00:58:59 (81) 01:26:29 (87) 02:03:54 (94) 02:21:34
96 Artis Maksims 7308 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V88 00:07:16 (96) 00:40:40 (105) 00:41:55 (85) 00:59:46 (95) 01:26:35 (91) 02:02:05 (86) 02:21:54
97 Mārtiņš Ragainis 7292 Selga VB1 V89 00:08:28 (187) 00:41:37 (122) 00:43:48 (124) 01:00:37 (109) 01:28:00 (101) 02:03:46 (93) 02:22:11
98 Laura Pētersone 7485 SPB RUN/Brooks/MRC SB1 S9 00:06:59 (66) 00:41:12 (114) 00:43:00 (108) 01:00:27 (106) 01:28:46 (106) 02:05:09 (101) 02:22:26
99 Lāsma Avotiņa-Žaglova 7131 SB1 S10 00:07:37 (123) 00:40:25 (95) 00:42:41 (105) 01:00:47 (112) 01:28:49 (108) 02:05:44 (103) 02:22:36
100 Kristaps Palmakovskis 7440 VB1 V90 00:07:53 (143) 00:40:38 (104) 00:43:08 (111) 01:00:10 (102) 01:27:42 (98) 02:04:34 (100) 02:23:10
101 Ivars Grobiņš 7164 VB1 V91 00:07:11 (86) 00:40:44 (106) 00:42:30 (98) 01:00:26 (105) 01:28:32 (105) 02:05:13 (102) 02:23:15
102 Ainis Kanaviņš 7348 SSK BEBRA VB2 V92 00:08:17 (173) 00:43:54 (160) 00:45:32 (149) 01:04:07 (146) 01:31:47 (132) 02:07:06 (114) 02:23:27
103 Jānis Veļķeris 7467 Alūksne VB1 V93 00:06:04 (29) 00:36:45 (49) 00:38:50 (52) 00:55:23 (53) 01:22:20 (63) 02:04:29 (98) 02:23:35
104 Ilmars Knipšis 7388 VSK Noskrien Seniori VB3 V94 00:07:58 (149) 00:41:51 (127) 00:43:52 (126) 01:01:18 (115) 01:29:11 (114) 02:06:28 (107) 02:24:01
105 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 7062 VB1 V95 00:07:41 (129) 00:41:56 (128) 00:44:28 (136) 01:02:13 (125) 01:29:40 (118) 02:06:38 (109) 02:24:03
106 Viesturs Kozilāns 7247 VB2 V96 00:07:42 (131) 00:41:03 (113) 00:43:08 (110) 01:01:18 (114) 01:29:26 (116) 02:06:56 (113) 02:24:04
107 Aldis Zelčs 7553 PH Print VB2 V97 00:08:26 (183) 00:42:24 (135) 00:45:03 (143) 01:01:55 (122) 01:30:07 (121) 02:06:53 (111) 02:24:15
108 Valdis Fiļovs 7279 PAC PA SEVI VB2 V98 00:07:07 (80) 00:39:23 (78) 00:41:54 (84) 00:58:58 (80) 01:27:26 (96) 02:06:05 (105) 02:24:28
109 Jēkabs Ločmelis 5936 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VB1 V99 00:06:43 (54) 00:36:22 (41) 00:38:36 (47) 00:54:29 (43) 01:21:15 (56) 02:06:25 (106) 02:24:43
110 Aigars Šuvcāns 7433 Lat Met VB1 V100 00:07:06 (77) 00:39:52 (85) 00:42:34 (101) 00:59:35 (92) 01:28:19 (102) 02:06:03 (104) 02:24:44
111 Mārtiņš Krauklis 7353 VB1 V101 00:08:28 (188) 00:47:24 (246) 00:48:33 (215) 01:09:43 (248) 01:35:37 (165) 02:09:16 (123) 02:24:45
112 Kaspars Vaivods 17179 KKDEV VB1 V102 00:07:05 (74) 00:40:55 (111) 00:43:16 (113) 01:01:24 (118) 01:30:19 (122) 02:08:43 (119) 02:25:00
113 Ieva Pūce 7429 VSK Noskrien Blonde SB2 S11 00:07:12 (90) 00:40:27 (98) 00:42:37 (103) 01:00:22 (104) 01:29:03 (113) 02:07:53 (117) 02:25:07
114 Oskars Zonne 7134 Acsaabols VB1 V103 00:08:09 (163) 00:41:26 (116) 00:43:46 (122) 01:01:20 (116) 01:29:39 (117) 02:07:42 (116) 02:25:10
115 Jānis Pugačs 7327 alusvēders VB1 V104 00:08:30 (190) 00:43:13 (142) 00:44:43 (137) 01:02:37 (128) 01:28:48 (107) 02:07:40 (115) 02:25:38
116 Kristīne Roga 7369 ASK Patria SB1 S12 00:07:03 (69) 00:41:35 (121) 00:43:27 (117) 01:02:18 (126) 01:31:42 (130) 02:09:02 (122) 02:26:09
117 Jurģis Stukuls 7474 SK Katrīna VB1 V105 00:07:46 (135) 00:42:13 (131) 00:43:44 (121) 01:01:28 (119) 01:29:53 (120) 02:06:55 (112) 02:26:10
118 Jānis Svīķis 7041 VB1 V106 00:07:06 (76) 00:39:18 (76) 00:41:43 (80) 00:59:25 (90) 01:27:32 (97) 02:06:36 (108) 02:26:18
119 Lauris Veidemanis 7441 VB1 V107 00:07:51 (139) 00:41:32 (119) 00:43:19 (114) 01:02:44 (132) 01:31:14 (126) 02:08:44 (120) 02:26:22
120 Zane Tilta-Kūma 7517 Kocēnu novads SB1 S13 00:07:28 (112) 00:40:34 (101) 00:42:33 (100) 01:00:35 (108) 01:29:00 (111) 02:08:35 (118) 02:26:23
121 Uģis Jurgelāns 7528 Benu aptieka VB1 V108 00:09:49 (321) 00:44:59 (184) 00:47:15 (184) 01:05:58 (171) 01:34:30 (159) 02:10:43 (131) 02:26:23
122 Jānis Tenbergs 7419 Engures sportam VB1 V109 00:10:03 (351) 00:48:15 (270) 00:50:20 (260) 01:07:09 (197) 01:36:11 (176) 02:10:55 (133) 02:26:38
123 Aigars Cibuļskis 7305 Legs Miserables VB2 V110 00:06:57 (65) 00:38:45 (72) 00:40:26 (71) 00:59:14 (86) 01:29:22 (115) 02:11:04 (138) 02:26:52
124 Aiga Taulīna 7488 Saldus Boksa Klubs SB1 S14 00:06:36 (50) 00:42:05 (129) 00:44:06 (130) 01:02:53 (135) 01:31:33 (128) 02:10:02 (126) 02:26:58
125 Tomass Delle 7136 Tet VB1 V111 00:07:40 (128) 00:40:07 (86) 00:41:53 (83) 00:59:24 (89) 01:26:33 (90) 02:04:31 (99) 02:27:15
126 Zigmārs Mazulis 7259 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V112 00:07:27 (111) 00:41:49 (126) 00:43:46 (123) 01:02:42 (131) 01:31:36 (129) 02:09:21 (124) 02:27:17
127 Gita Vilensone 7347 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SB1 S15 00:08:22 (177) 00:45:39 (199) 00:47:21 (187) 01:05:45 (168) 01:34:33 (160) 02:11:00 (136) 02:27:18
128 Ričards Krims 7431 VB1 V113 00:08:44 (211) 00:44:40 (175) 00:46:20 (164) 01:05:12 (160) 01:33:40 (152) 02:10:29 (127) 02:27:30
129 Māris Reiniks 17167 SPORTLAND VB1 V114 00:08:02 (153) 00:43:25 (148) 00:45:21 (146) 01:04:57 (157) 01:33:26 (147) 02:11:01 (137) 02:27:31
130 Mārcis Smalkais 7344 Metam mieru! VB1 V115 00:08:40 (202) 00:43:18 (145) 00:45:18 (145) 01:04:23 (154) 01:33:13 (145) 02:10:36 (128) 02:27:52
131 Gints Krieviņš 7374 VB1 V116 00:07:00 (67) 00:38:43 (71) 00:40:39 (73) 00:58:37 (77) 01:26:10 (84) 02:06:46 (110) 02:28:23
132 Juris Jakovičs 17176 ATEA Global Services VB2 V117 00:08:26 (184) 00:42:15 (132) 00:44:48 (140) 01:02:38 (129) 01:31:32 (127) 02:10:41 (130) 02:28:25
133 Niklāvs Emīls Eglītis 7457 Jāņkalni VB1 V118 00:10:14 (369) 00:46:28 (223) 00:48:04 (204) 01:07:16 (199) 01:35:55 (170) 02:11:40 (141) 02:28:28
134 Kristaps Pugačs 7564 SPORTLAND VB1 V119 00:07:54 (144) 00:42:26 (137) 00:44:11 (133) 01:03:18 (139) 01:32:13 (135) 02:10:39 (129) 02:28:32
135 Elvis Stanevičs 7565 SPORTLAND VB1 V120 00:07:54 (145) 00:42:25 (136) 00:43:57 (128) 01:03:19 (140) 01:32:13 (136) 02:10:50 (132) 02:28:34
136 Renārs Vasiļjevs 7032 VB1 V121 00:07:16 (95) 00:41:32 (118) 00:43:29 (118) 01:01:37 (120) 01:31:07 (124) 02:10:58 (134) 02:28:48
137 Ina Graudiņa 7115 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SB1 S16 00:07:23 (107) 00:42:41 (140) 00:44:46 (138) 01:03:30 (142) 01:32:38 (137) 02:11:24 (139) 02:28:50
138 Deniss Galiņš 7418 Trakie Bites VB2 V122 00:09:41 (309) 00:44:05 (162) 00:46:25 (166) 01:04:13 (151) 01:33:05 (141) 02:10:58 (135) 02:28:59
139 Jānis Sīmanis 7027 VB1 V123 00:07:22 (104) 00:40:46 (107) 00:42:28 (95) 01:00:44 (111) 01:28:52 (110) 02:08:49 (121) 02:29:14
140 Kārlis Cinis 7385 VB1 V124 00:10:33 (403) 00:47:20 (245) 00:49:18 (234) 01:06:55 (191) 01:36:07 (175) 02:12:02 (145) 02:29:27
141 Edgars Kārklis 7035 VB1 V125 00:08:18 (174) 00:43:19 (146) 00:45:50 (151) 01:04:12 (149) 01:33:09 (143) 02:11:48 (143) 02:29:28
142 Dainis Bautris 7228 AMSERV VB1 V126 00:07:38 (126) 00:42:12 (130) 00:44:13 (134) 01:03:02 (137) 01:34:26 (157) 02:12:36 (147) 02:29:28
143 Artūrs Kančs 7210 SSK Bebra VB2 V127 00:08:17 (172) 00:43:52 (159) 00:45:38 (150) 01:04:07 (145) 01:32:48 (138) 02:11:52 (144) 02:29:43
144 Mārtiņš Jansons 7472 VB1 V128 00:10:38 (415) 00:46:33 (226) 00:48:56 (224) 01:07:17 (200) 01:36:00 (173) 02:12:13 (146) 02:29:53
145 Raivis Tauriņš 7477 EŽI VB1 V129 00:10:09 (359) 00:46:01 (210) 00:48:28 (212) 01:07:04 (194) 01:35:33 (164) 02:11:28 (140) 02:30:16
146 Krišjānis Svilpe 7354 EY VB1 V130 00:07:19 (100) 00:42:21 (133) 00:44:04 (129) 01:03:48 (143) 01:33:29 (149) 02:12:37 (148) 02:30:24
147 Erlens Grunckis 7473 VB2 V131 00:08:23 (180) 00:45:43 (204) 00:47:59 (202) 01:06:36 (184) 01:36:00 (174) 02:13:24 (151) 02:30:37
148 Agris Samcovs 7339 Musliks VB2 V132 00:07:05 (73) 00:41:14 (115) 00:43:11 (112) 01:01:21 (117) 01:30:42 (123) 02:11:47 (142) 02:30:49
149 Ērika Roba 17184 Saldus Boksa klubs SB2 S17 00:08:56 (233) 00:46:08 (213) 00:48:57 (226) 01:07:01 (193) 01:36:32 (181) 02:12:53 (149) 02:30:57
150 Aivars Zaķis 7275 Maratona klubs/LSC VB3 V133 00:07:26 (109) 00:43:17 (144) 00:45:28 (148) 01:03:54 (144) 01:34:10 (156) 02:13:15 (150) 02:31:08
151 Jānis Gailītis 7160 Lidosta “Rīga” VB1 V134 00:07:12 (87) 00:40:19 (91) 00:42:05 (89) 01:00:15 (103) 01:29:00 (112) 02:09:52 (125) 02:31:14
152 Edgars Dobelis 7073 VB1 V135 00:07:11 (85) 00:41:48 (125) 00:43:55 (127) 01:03:21 (141) 01:33:09 (144) 02:14:05 (156) 02:31:34
153 Arvīds Ozoliņš 7094 Latvijas Finieris VB2 V136 00:08:43 (208) 00:43:56 (161) 00:46:07 (158) 01:04:39 (155) 01:34:28 (158) 02:14:13 (157) 02:31:48
154 Valdis Grudulis 7319 VB1 V137 00:09:08 (250) 00:45:44 (205) 00:47:37 (198) 01:06:25 (179) 01:36:19 (178) 02:14:43 (160) 02:31:59
155 Māris Puriņš 7043 AJ Furniture VB1 V138 00:08:36 (195) 00:43:32 (151) 00:46:01 (155) 01:04:13 (150) 01:33:27 (148) 02:13:35 (153) 02:32:09
156 Ance Gulbinska 7523 SB1 S18 00:07:40 (127) 00:42:33 (139) 00:44:47 (139) 01:02:45 (133) 01:32:52 (139) 02:13:32 (152) 02:32:11
157 Janis Uzulnieks 7436 VB2 V139 00:10:02 (349) 00:46:13 (216) 00:48:30 (214) 01:06:41 (187) 01:35:52 (168) 02:15:25 (164) 02:32:13
158 Līga Līdumniece 7034 Riga Runners | SPARS fizio SB1 S19 00:07:47 (136) 00:43:30 (150) 00:45:15 (144) 01:04:21 (153) 01:33:35 (150) 02:14:01 (155) 02:32:14
159 Marta Kvisvika 7107 KVISVIKI SB1 S20 00:08:42 (206) 00:46:10 (215) 00:48:41 (217) 01:07:31 (204) 01:38:04 (200) 02:15:45 (168) 02:32:16
160 Andris Rozentālbergs 7382 VB1 V140 00:08:26 (185) 00:44:23 (167) 00:46:32 (168) 01:06:06 (174) 01:35:56 (171) 02:14:48 (161) 02:32:22
161 Ivita Šale 7349 SSK BEBRA SB1 S21 00:08:07 (160) 00:44:33 (170) 00:46:39 (172) 01:05:14 (161) 01:34:49 (161) 02:15:23 (163) 02:32:38
162 Kārlis Kostjukovs 7412 Purva kurmji VB1 V141 00:07:12 (89) 00:41:45 (124) 00:43:51 (125) 01:03:11 (138) 01:33:24 (146) 02:13:50 (154) 02:32:59
163 Kaspars Purmalietis 7370 Emergn #optimized4running VB1 V142 00:08:27 (186) 00:46:02 (211) 00:48:08 (206) 01:06:43 (188) 01:36:52 (185) 02:15:34 (165) 02:33:06
164 Ilze Vindele 7058 SB1 S22 00:08:11 (166) 00:44:38 (173) 00:47:11 (182) 01:05:50 (169) 01:34:54 (162) 02:14:35 (159) 02:33:08
165 Sandis Kanbergs 7187 SK Brīvsolis VB2 V143 00:10:25 (392) 00:47:01 (240) 00:49:34 (241) 01:08:50 (231) 01:38:03 (198) 02:15:36 (166) 02:33:48
166 Roberts Sļadzevskis 7448 Robbie`n`zone VB2 V144 00:08:29 (189) 00:44:41 (177) 00:47:04 (179) 01:05:50 (170) 01:35:58 (172) 02:16:19 (172) 02:33:48
167 Gatis Čirka 7371 VB2 V145 00:08:49 (218) 00:43:47 (156) 00:46:17 (163) 01:05:32 (163) 01:36:54 (186) 02:16:00 (170) 02:34:02
168 Māris Lūsis 7574 Skrienošie Lūši VB2 V146 00:09:16 (259) 00:45:38 (198) 00:47:30 (192) 01:07:26 (201) 01:38:21 (203) 02:17:25 (182) 02:34:03
169 Jānis Ausmanis 7395 SK Katrīna VB2 V147 00:08:31 (191) 00:45:12 (192) 00:47:21 (188) 01:06:08 (175) 01:36:27 (180) 02:15:38 (167) 02:34:06
170 Gunta Blūmiņa 7240 Virsotne/MARMOT SB1 S23 00:10:23 (384) 00:51:39 (333) 00:52:59 (305) 01:13:53 (302) 01:43:01 (269) 02:18:26 (193) 02:34:07
171 Svens Spēks 7088 KROKUS VB1 V148 00:07:31 (116) 00:45:05 (188) 00:47:08 (181) 01:07:06 (196) 01:38:03 (197) 02:18:04 (189) 02:34:20
172 Markus Urtāns 7491 VANAGI VB1 V149 00:07:31 (117) 00:45:04 (187) 00:46:27 (167) 01:07:05 (195) 01:38:03 (199) 02:18:04 (190) 02:34:21
173 Juris Semjonovs 7057 Zemgales Ziņas VB2 V150 00:09:11 (254) 00:47:33 (249) 00:49:55 (251) 01:09:24 (241) 01:39:32 (218) 02:17:28 (183) 02:34:24
174 Artis Ivanovs 7416 VB1 V151 00:08:41 (204) 00:42:22 (134) 00:44:07 (131) 01:02:09 (123) 01:32:01 (134) 02:16:20 (173) 02:34:25
175 Mārtiņš Dīcis 7527 VSK Noskrien VB1 V152 00:07:17 (97) 00:44:32 (169) 00:47:15 (183) 01:07:29 (203) 01:37:23 (191) 02:15:53 (169) 02:34:42
176 Pavels Mazurs 7508 Zoorbagan VB2 V153 00:07:52 (140) 00:45:11 (191) 00:47:35 (193) 01:06:45 (189) 01:37:16 (190) 02:17:29 (184) 02:34:50
177 Kristaps Daugavietis 7151 Lidosta “Rīga” VB1 V154 00:09:24 (269) 00:45:41 (201) 00:47:39 (199) 01:06:46 (190) 01:36:58 (187) 02:17:19 (180) 02:35:01
178 Alvis Bitenieks 7071 Latvijas Finieris VB1 V155 00:08:08 (161) 00:43:16 (143) 00:45:25 (147) 01:04:08 (147) 01:33:52 (153) 02:14:26 (158) 02:35:07
179 Jānis Sirmais 7512 Guddžobs Guddans VB1 V156 00:06:57 (64) 00:37:40 (59) 00:39:29 (59) 00:56:56 (68) 01:24:44 (76) 02:16:34 (174) 02:35:18
180 Guntis Zvilna 7375 Biznesa parks ABAVA VB2 V157 00:07:53 (142) 00:44:34 (172) 00:46:51 (175) 01:06:29 (181) 01:36:50 (183) 02:16:49 (176) 02:35:29
181 Kristīne Vilcāne 7061 Baldones skriešanas komanda SB2 S24 00:07:31 (115) 00:45:01 (185) 00:47:43 (200) 01:06:28 (180) 01:38:00 (196) 02:18:00 (188) 02:35:42
182 Guntars Cauna 7364 Crossfit Urban Tribe VB2 V158 00:07:19 (101) 00:41:30 (117) 00:44:08 (132) 01:02:58 (136) 01:33:07 (142) 02:15:03 (162) 02:35:45
183 Jānis Bāča 7237 VB1 V159 00:08:57 (234) 00:49:25 (284) 00:50:46 (267) 01:09:57 (250) 01:39:53 (224) 02:18:12 (191) 02:35:46
184 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 7002 VB1 V160 00:08:50 (219) 00:46:18 (218) 00:49:06 (230) 01:08:41 (224) 01:39:47 (222) 02:18:41 (195) 02:36:03
185 Gļebs Karjaka 7439 VB1 V161 00:09:25 (275) 00:46:31 (224) 00:49:22 (235) 01:07:54 (213) 01:37:52 (194) 02:16:56 (177) 02:36:04
186 Edgars Ogņevs 7290 VB2 V162 00:07:58 (148) 00:43:44 (154) 00:46:08 (159) 01:05:06 (158) 01:34:55 (163) 02:17:05 (179) 02:36:10
187 Aleksis Jarockis 7119 VB1 V163 00:08:41 (203) 00:45:28 (196) 00:47:35 (194) 01:06:14 (176) 01:36:41 (182) 02:17:38 (186) 02:36:13
188 Kalvis Zuļģis 17169 PAVISAM NEGANTI VB1 V164 00:09:50 (323) 00:46:26 (222) 00:49:08 (231) 01:07:36 (206) 01:38:55 (208) 02:18:26 (192) 02:36:14
189 Niks Jaunzems 7138 VB1 V165 00:09:34 (297) 00:47:41 (252) 00:50:06 (253) 01:09:11 (236) 01:39:40 (219) 02:18:43 (196) 02:36:33
190 Anrijs Daile 7459 VB1 V166 00:07:08 (81) 00:40:59 (112) 00:43:29 (119) 01:02:11 (124) 01:32:00 (133) 02:17:03 (178) 02:36:34
191 Viesturs Rauza 7168 Lidosta “Rīga” VB1 V167 00:10:42 (420) 00:47:02 (241) 00:48:35 (216) 01:12:05 (284) 01:43:08 (270) 02:20:23 (214) 02:36:36
192 Juris Iļčenko 7194 SK Dzērvene VB1 V168 00:07:36 (121) 00:44:21 (166) 00:46:14 (162) 01:05:10 (159) 01:34:01 (154) 02:17:31 (185) 02:36:37
193 Aleksejs Bute 7524 VB1 V169 00:09:41 (307) 00:44:34 (171) 00:46:11 (160) 01:04:47 (156) 01:33:36 (151) 02:16:18 (171) 02:37:06
194 Atis Bērziņš 7078 VB2 V170 00:10:11 (363) 00:48:00 (263) 00:50:47 (268) 01:08:44 (225) 01:38:50 (207) 02:18:45 (197) 02:37:10
195 Armands Auziņš 7376 Riga Runners SB VB2 V171 00:09:00 (239) 00:45:43 (203) 00:48:00 (203) 01:07:37 (207) 01:38:40 (206) 02:19:14 (202) 02:37:23
196 Ģirts Kaļķis 7531 Ozolkalns VB2 V172 00:07:57 (147) 00:44:17 (165) 00:46:59 (177) 01:05:42 (167) 01:35:54 (169) 02:16:44 (175) 02:37:24
197 Romāns Giruckis 7398 VB1 V173 00:09:10 (253) 00:45:59 (207) 00:48:19 (210) 01:07:28 (202) 01:37:58 (195) 02:19:04 (199) 02:37:29
198 Aleksejs Belokopitovs 7422 Zoorbagan VB1 V174 00:09:52 (327) 00:47:34 (250) 00:50:17 (258) 01:09:26 (243) 01:40:33 (227) 02:19:21 (203) 02:37:31
199 Anete Casno 7535 SB1 S25 00:08:17 (171) 00:45:09 (190) 00:47:19 (186) 01:07:35 (205) 01:38:18 (202) 02:18:40 (194) 02:37:48
200 Juris Dzērve 7408 Venden VB1 V175 00:08:51 (221) 00:43:48 (157) 00:45:57 (154) 01:04:10 (148) 01:33:02 (140) 02:17:21 (181) 02:37:56
201 Jurģis Urtāns 7490 VANAGI VB1 V176 00:09:45 (317) 00:49:30 (287) 00:51:42 (284) 01:10:31 (264) 01:41:10 (238) 02:20:03 (208) 02:37:57
202 Didzis Sprūds 7312 VB1 V177 00:07:43 (132) 00:44:14 (164) 00:46:35 (169) 01:06:39 (185) 01:39:15 (210) 02:20:14 (212) 02:38:00
203 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 7351 VB1 V178 00:07:44 (133) 00:43:09 (141) 00:44:56 (142) 01:02:53 (134) 01:31:09 (125) 02:17:52 (187) 02:38:17
204 Gints Andžāns 7189 BIODERMA VB1 V179 00:08:51 (220) 00:45:41 (202) 00:48:10 (207) 01:07:58 (214) 01:39:14 (209) 02:20:08 (210) 02:38:19
205 Igors Kozlovs 7380 VB2 V180 00:08:06 (157) 00:43:46 (155) 00:46:06 (157) 01:06:00 (172) 01:38:17 (201) 02:19:44 (206) 02:38:39
206 Līga Pētersone 7224 SB1 S26 00:08:25 (181) 00:44:41 (176) 00:46:48 (174) 01:06:31 (182) 01:37:41 (193) 02:20:29 (216) 02:38:44
207 Mārtiņš Salnājs 7079 VB2 V181 00:09:04 (243) 00:47:55 (259) 00:49:48 (248) 01:09:12 (237) 01:39:46 (221) 02:20:22 (213) 02:38:47
208 Iveta Šķiņķe 7208 Riga Runners SB3 S27 00:09:25 (271) 00:46:25 (221) 00:48:57 (225) 01:07:47 (212) 01:39:31 (217) 02:20:13 (211) 02:38:47
209 Uģis Dančauskis 7529 Cēsu novada pašvaldība VB2 V182 00:08:48 (214) 00:44:46 (181) 00:47:08 (180) 01:06:04 (173) 01:37:10 (189) 02:19:05 (200) 02:38:52
210 Raivis Cakuls 7478 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv VB2 V183 00:09:37 (304) 00:48:01 (264) 00:50:28 (263) 01:10:08 (254) 01:40:57 (234) 02:20:36 (218) 02:38:58
211 Viktors Saulītis 7503 Luminor VB1 V184 00:07:21 (102) 00:44:12 (163) 00:46:06 (156) 01:06:17 (178) 01:36:12 (177) 02:19:35 (205) 02:39:02
212 Inese Kokoreviča 7245 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" SB1 S28 00:08:16 (170) 00:44:39 (174) 00:46:38 (171) 01:06:15 (177) 01:36:51 (184) 02:19:50 (207) 02:39:12
213 Aigars Vitkovskis 7295 Vitkovsky team VB2 V185 00:09:31 (288) 00:46:51 (233) 00:49:24 (237) 01:08:37 (223) 01:39:29 (215) 02:20:25 (215) 02:39:13
214 Gatis Tīds 7169 VB2 V186 00:09:30 (283) 00:47:56 (260) 00:50:26 (261) 01:10:02 (252) 01:41:26 (243) 02:20:57 (219) 02:39:23
215 Andis Meirēns 7470 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige VB1 V187 00:08:43 (210) 00:46:40 (230) 00:48:43 (219) 01:09:02 (234) 01:39:54 (225) 02:22:00 (224) 02:39:38
216 Kristīne Smagare 7571 SB1 S29 00:08:36 (196) 00:44:47 (182) 00:47:28 (191) 01:07:45 (210) 01:39:27 (213) 02:20:05 (209) 02:39:51
217 Tomas Dirzininkas 17185 - VB2 V188 00:08:41 (205) 00:46:16 (217) 00:49:05 (229) 01:08:35 (222) 01:39:43 (220) 02:21:16 (220) 02:40:14
218 Indulis Tilgass 7121 VB2 V189 00:08:53 (227) 00:46:00 (208) 00:48:18 (209) 01:08:34 (221) 01:39:50 (223) 02:21:18 (221) 02:40:21
219 Kaspars Indrēvics 7273 VB1 V190 00:08:20 (175) 00:45:05 (189) 00:47:50 (201) 01:07:13 (198) 01:38:34 (205) 02:21:20 (222) 02:40:23
220 Juris Čerpinskis 7570 VB1 V191 00:08:25 (182) 00:40:11 (88) 00:41:57 (86) 00:59:44 (94) 01:41:33 (244) 02:24:29 (244) 02:40:37
221 Toms Ķikusts 7496 VB2 V192 00:08:59 (238) 00:46:23 (220) 00:48:28 (213) 01:08:00 (215) 01:38:31 (204) 02:20:33 (217) 02:40:47
222 Artis Mincenbergs 7141 VB2 V193 00:10:56 (443) 00:52:05 (347) 00:55:07 (354) 01:14:00 (309) 01:44:03 (277) 02:22:38 (228) 02:40:48
223 Rolands Vēgners 7153 VB2 V194 00:09:27 (280) 00:45:03 (186) 00:47:24 (189) 01:06:57 (192) 01:37:24 (192) 02:19:10 (201) 02:40:49
224 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 7406 VB1 V195 00:08:34 (193) 00:43:38 (153) 00:45:57 (153) 01:05:36 (165) 01:35:49 (167) 02:19:29 (204) 02:41:00
225 Maksims Fainziļbergs 7526 IBI FITNESS LATVIA VB1 V196 00:11:01 (454) 00:51:15 (322) 00:53:08 (311) 01:13:47 (300) 01:43:33 (272) 02:24:12 (240) 02:41:13
226 Andris Vējiņš 7102 Ripsija team VB1 V197 00:09:17 (260) 00:47:32 (248) 00:50:00 (252) 01:10:06 (253) 01:40:37 (228) 02:21:52 (223) 02:41:13
227 Ivars Damroze 7556 ASK Patria VB1 V198 00:08:36 (194) 00:48:20 (271) 00:50:34 (264) 01:10:28 (262) 01:42:32 (254) 02:22:33 (227) 02:41:17
228 Nauris Zariņš 7012 Olainfarm VB1 V199 00:11:06 (466) 00:49:59 (299) 00:52:32 (301) 01:11:43 (278) 01:42:35 (258) 02:23:01 (230) 02:41:29
229 Roberts Rozenbahs 7359 VB1 V200 00:09:30 (284) 00:47:51 (257) 00:49:32 (240) 01:10:29 (263) 01:41:01 (235) 02:22:18 (226) 02:42:03
230 Valdis Ezeriņš 7532 VB1 V201 00:09:35 (299) 00:44:45 (180) 00:46:40 (173) 01:05:25 (162) 01:34:08 (155) 02:22:11 (225) 02:42:34
231 Gunta Reinicāne 7318 SB1 S30 00:09:25 (273) 00:48:14 (268) 00:50:51 (271) 01:10:51 (267) 01:42:29 (252) 02:23:53 (237) 02:42:39
232 Māra Kunrade 7555 SB1 S31 00:09:09 (252) 00:47:40 (251) 00:50:11 (255) 01:10:48 (266) 01:42:48 (266) 02:24:34 (245) 02:42:47
233 Gita Muceniece 7294 Maratona klubs SB1 S32 00:10:50 (434) 00:52:49 (367) 00:55:37 (367) 01:14:51 (319) 01:47:07 (301) 02:25:00 (250) 02:42:49
234 Ēriks Siņicins 7266 Swedbank VB2 V202 00:10:52 (438) 00:47:52 (258) 00:49:46 (247) 01:08:46 (226) 01:39:57 (226) 02:23:21 (234) 02:43:13
235 Aigars Tohters 7196 SK Dzērvene II VB1 V203 00:09:06 (247) 00:46:33 (225) 00:48:25 (211) 01:08:02 (216) 01:39:26 (212) 02:23:04 (231) 02:43:31
236 Aldis Putniņš 7399 Matisons Runner’s Club VB1 V204 00:08:06 (158) 00:46:35 (227) 00:48:51 (222) 01:09:28 (244) 01:42:27 (250) 02:24:36 (246) 02:43:31
237 Lāsma Zebuliņa 7538 SB2 S33 00:08:54 (229) 00:47:43 (253) 00:50:09 (254) 01:09:24 (240) 01:40:57 (233) 02:23:20 (233) 02:43:36
238 Kaspars Vēzītis 7186 VB2 V205 00:09:56 (339) 00:49:40 (290) 00:51:49 (286) 01:12:15 (286) 01:44:18 (281) 02:26:59 (267) 02:43:38
239 Jānis Pārums 7443 Ņiprie Ikri VB1 V206 00:08:15 (169) 00:45:23 (195) 00:47:24 (190) 01:08:08 (217) 01:40:42 (229) 02:24:13 (242) 02:43:40
240 Inna Juršēviča 7039 Noskrien Cēsis SB2 S34 00:08:40 (200) 00:46:10 (214) 00:48:49 (220) 01:08:50 (230) 01:41:07 (237) 02:24:12 (241) 02:43:48
241 Ilze Baumane 7192 SB2 S35 00:08:52 (223) 00:48:26 (274) 00:51:17 (277) 01:10:59 (270) 01:42:28 (251) 02:24:11 (239) 02:43:50
242 Diāna Ķirsone 7572 SB1 S36 00:08:39 (199) 00:44:49 (183) 00:47:36 (196) 01:07:46 (211) 01:39:28 (214) 02:23:33 (236) 02:43:59
243 Ieva Zīriuse 7218 Olainfarm SB1 S37 00:08:49 (217) 00:46:40 (229) 00:49:14 (233) 01:09:25 (242) 01:41:17 (240) 02:23:24 (235) 02:44:00
244 Artūrs Soročenkovs 7548 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots VB1 V207 00:09:43 (311) 00:50:16 (304) 00:52:09 (291) 01:11:56 (282) 01:42:44 (264) 02:22:56 (229) 02:44:03
245 Vilnis Vitkovskis 7551 LAU / Skrienam Liepājā VB2 V208 00:09:33 (293) 00:47:26 (247) 00:50:16 (257) 01:10:24 (260) 01:42:34 (256) 02:24:43 (247) 02:44:36
246 Ilvars Bergmanis 7368 VB1 V209 00:07:37 (125) 00:43:36 (152) 00:45:51 (152) 01:04:19 (152) 01:35:42 (166) 02:23:05 (232) 02:44:38
247 Dāvis Vigulis 7129 VB1 V210 00:10:59 (448) 00:52:24 (354) 00:55:10 (356) 01:16:12 (338) 01:48:44 (327) 02:27:49 (271) 02:44:40
248 Jānis Briedis 17181 Carnikava VB2 V211 00:08:01 (151) 00:41:34 (120) 00:43:38 (120) 01:02:36 (127) 01:31:46 (131) 02:19:03 (198) 02:44:40
249 Jānis Kopmanis 7456 VB2 V212 00:09:08 (251) 00:47:45 (254) 00:49:52 (249) 01:10:42 (265) 01:42:20 (249) 02:25:06 (251) 02:44:42
250 Agris Meilerts 7465 Latvijas Finieris VB2 V213 00:09:15 (258) 00:46:20 (219) 00:49:01 (227) 01:08:46 (227) 01:40:54 (231) 02:24:48 (248) 02:44:46
251 Inga Jurčinska 7494 OptiO SB1 S38 00:09:52 (328) 00:49:50 (294) 00:52:14 (292) 01:12:57 (291) 01:45:42 (293) 02:26:07 (259) 02:44:48
252 Raitis Štotaks 7427 VB1 V214 00:10:52 (439) 00:52:18 (352) 00:55:14 (357) 01:16:33 (349) 01:48:50 (330) 02:26:57 (265) 02:44:49
253 Uģis Bērziņš 7179 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst VB1 V215 00:08:08 (162) 00:47:19 (244) 00:49:26 (238) 01:10:17 (255) 01:42:41 (262) 02:25:48 (254) 02:44:51
254 Jānis Griķis 7533 Daugavpils Runners VB1 V216 00:10:28 (397) 00:49:53 (295) 00:51:35 (282) 01:13:55 (305) 01:47:25 (304) 02:28:27 (281) 02:45:04
255 Ivars Upenieks 7372 Rēzeknes novads VB2 V217 00:10:20 (377) 00:50:03 (301) 00:52:34 (302) 01:12:10 (285) 01:44:02 (276) 02:25:41 (252) 02:45:15
256 Dace Skrastiņa 7449 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SB2 S39 00:08:14 (168) 00:46:03 (212) 00:48:49 (221) 01:08:55 (232) 01:40:56 (232) 02:24:13 (243) 02:45:35
257 Kārlis Ertmanis 7077 BALTAIS VB2 V218 00:09:56 (338) 00:49:23 (282) 00:51:34 (281) 01:11:37 (277) 01:43:53 (274) 02:26:08 (260) 02:45:41
258 Mārcis Kārkliņš 7130 Sasodīti labs Grāmatvedis! VB1 V219 00:07:49 (137) 00:46:54 (236) 00:48:53 (223) 01:09:37 (247) 01:42:51 (267) 02:27:20 (269) 02:45:46
259 Guntars Brauns 7361 VB1 V220 00:07:15 (94) 00:43:29 (149) 00:46:13 (161) 01:05:39 (166) 01:37:08 (188) 02:23:59 (238) 02:45:48
260 Kaspars Tērauds 17180 Četras zoles VB1 V221 00:11:31 (497) 00:53:17 (379) 00:55:20 (359) 01:15:29 (329) 01:46:41 (299) 02:27:56 (274) 02:46:06
261 Kaspars Štromanis 7274 VB1 V222 00:08:52 (225) 00:46:00 (209) 00:48:43 (218) 01:08:22 (218) 01:39:18 (211) 02:24:58 (249) 02:46:12
262 Raimonds Rozîtis 7249 VB1 V223 00:10:07 (353) 00:47:59 (262) 00:50:28 (262) 01:10:23 (259) 01:42:33 (255) 02:26:03 (258) 02:46:16
263 Austris Vasiļevskis 7541 Emergn #optimized4running VB2 V224 00:09:32 (291) 00:48:52 (278) 00:51:15 (275) 01:10:56 (269) 01:42:45 (265) 02:26:00 (257) 02:46:17
264 Lana Lindermane 7166 SB2 S40 00:09:26 (276) 00:48:31 (275) 00:51:33 (280) 01:11:24 (275) 01:44:09 (279) 02:26:39 (262) 02:46:22
265 Ints Lērme 7038 Dako Ziemeļvidzeme VB2 V225 00:10:17 (372) 00:49:43 (292) 00:52:17 (293) 01:11:55 (281) 01:44:01 (275) 02:25:44 (253) 02:46:23
266 Lauris Bajaruns 7025 VB1 V226 00:08:23 (178) 00:44:30 (168) 00:46:58 (176) 01:05:33 (164) 01:36:25 (179) 02:25:58 (256) 02:46:28
267 Vladislavs Petičonoks 7013 Olainfarm VB1 V227 00:08:34 (192) 00:46:50 (232) 00:49:53 (250) 01:11:33 (276) 01:43:34 (273) 02:27:06 (268) 02:47:00
268 Artūrs Žeibe 7098 Run for Fun VB1 V228 00:10:38 (414) 00:54:42 (412) 00:56:17 (387) 01:17:26 (365) 01:49:03 (334) 02:28:32 (282) 02:47:08
269 Aigars Silkalns 7293 colorlib.com VB1 V229 00:09:25 (272) 00:46:53 (234) 00:49:43 (245) 01:09:09 (235) 01:41:02 (236) 02:27:45 (270) 02:47:31
270 Uģis Holsts 7420 SSK Bebra VB2 V230 00:10:02 (348) 00:49:39 (289) 00:52:19 (294) 01:13:02 (292) 01:45:16 (289) 02:27:54 (272) 02:47:32
271 Zane Deimante 7104 SB1 S41 00:09:44 (315) 00:50:41 (309) 00:53:23 (316) 01:13:08 (294) 01:45:44 (294) 02:28:15 (279) 02:47:40
272 Zanda Kārkliņa 7383 Baldones skriešanas komanda SB2 S42 00:08:10 (165) 00:46:54 (237) 00:49:44 (246) 01:08:26 (219) 01:42:15 (245) 02:27:58 (275) 02:47:44
273 Zane Lukstiņa 7461 SB1 S43 00:09:26 (278) 00:49:01 (280) 00:51:41 (283) 01:11:53 (280) 01:44:10 (280) 02:27:55 (273) 02:48:08
274 Ilmārs Pūce 7125 IeM VUGD Sigulda VB1 V231 00:09:43 (314) 00:48:23 (272) 00:51:17 (276) 01:11:09 (272) 01:42:54 (268) 02:26:59 (266) 02:48:10
275 Līga Brence 7401 VSK Noskrien SB2 S44 00:09:19 (263) 00:47:56 (261) 00:50:42 (266) 01:10:20 (256) 01:42:34 (257) 02:26:56 (264) 02:48:16
276 Andris Jansons 7363 VB3 V232 00:08:45 (212) 00:46:49 (231) 00:49:12 (232) 01:09:15 (238) 01:42:16 (246) 02:26:54 (263) 02:48:31
277 Tomass Fedotovs 7462 ČikČik VB1 V233 00:09:30 (287) 00:47:16 (243) 00:49:23 (236) 01:09:46 (249) 01:41:25 (242) 02:29:16 (288) 02:48:36
278 Dāvis Drēziņš 7018 VB1 V234 00:11:01 (455) 00:51:40 (334) 00:54:06 (329) 01:13:52 (301) 01:45:26 (292) 02:28:10 (278) 02:48:47
279 Artyom Mastihin 7568 VB1 V235 00:09:33 (296) 00:46:58 (239) 00:49:40 (243) 01:09:22 (239) 01:42:19 (248) 02:29:05 (287) 02:48:53
280 Svetlana Savanovica 7498 SB2 S45 00:08:48 (216) 00:47:46 (255) 00:50:13 (256) 01:11:06 (271) 01:44:20 (283) 02:28:57 (285) 02:49:00
281 Vitalijs Žuselis 7124 Daugavpils runners VB2 V236 00:10:37 (410) 00:52:45 (363) 00:54:49 (344) 01:15:51 (334) 01:48:44 (326) 02:30:06 (292) 02:49:01
282 Dace Pauriņa 7576 Izturība SB2 S46 00:08:57 (235) 00:48:46 (277) 00:51:19 (278) 01:12:18 (287) 01:45:10 (288) 02:28:57 (286) 02:49:01
283 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 7250 Dien SportLab VB1 V237 00:11:00 (451) 00:51:16 (323) 00:53:06 (309) 01:13:44 (299) 01:44:19 (282) 02:28:53 (284) 02:49:02
284 Ivars Ozoliņš 17171 Auto Kada VB1 V238 00:09:04 (242) 00:43:49 (158) 00:46:24 (165) 01:06:34 (183) 01:43:21 (271) 02:29:30 (289) 02:49:05
285 Viesturs Grīnbergs 7522 Sanctimony VB2 V239 00:08:52 (222) 00:46:54 (235) 00:49:30 (239) 01:09:31 (245) 01:42:39 (261) 02:28:06 (276) 02:49:09
286 Gints Putniņš 7435 VB2 V240 00:10:45 (426) 00:51:13 (320) 00:53:06 (310) 01:14:01 (310) 01:47:17 (303) 02:30:21 (293) 02:49:16
287 Juris Grodnis 7341 KROKUS VB3 V241 00:08:39 (198) 00:45:48 (206) 00:48:05 (205) 01:08:59 (233) 01:42:41 (263) 02:28:34 (283) 02:49:24
288 Normunds Stepāns 7075 STROPS Technologies VB1 V242 00:08:43 (207) 00:45:40 (200) 00:47:37 (197) 01:08:48 (228) 01:40:47 (230) 02:28:25 (280) 02:49:25
289 Armands Lusts 7222 VB1 V243 00:10:21 (378) 00:52:02 (346) 00:55:09 (355) 01:16:28 (347) 01:49:14 (337) 02:31:24 (298) 02:50:01
290 Didzis Raits 7575 Mana mīļākā komanda VB1 V244 00:10:57 (446) 00:51:42 (335) 00:54:33 (339) 01:16:25 (346) 01:48:09 (310) 02:31:23 (297) 02:50:18
291 Egnārs Gudriķis 7367 Drīz būs VB2 V245 00:09:57 (340) 00:52:30 (357) 00:55:01 (349) 01:15:28 (328) 01:48:17 (314) 02:31:00 (295) 02:50:25
292 Jānis Silgals 7052 VB1 V246 00:07:55 (146) 00:45:15 (193) 00:47:00 (178) 01:09:33 (246) 01:44:32 (284) 02:32:00 (307) 02:50:34
293 Arnis Pokšāns 7557 Abas Kreisās Kājas VB2 V247 00:09:24 (268) 00:48:13 (267) 00:50:35 (265) 01:10:24 (261) 01:42:30 (253) 02:31:30 (299) 02:50:55
294 Dace Tetere 7182 Lielie Dibeni SB1 S47 00:08:43 (209) 00:49:25 (283) 00:52:28 (297) 01:13:03 (293) 01:45:17 (290) 02:29:41 (290) 02:51:04
295 Rūdolfs Sirmais 7099 VB1 V248 00:08:23 (179) 00:44:44 (179) 00:47:17 (185) 01:06:41 (186) 01:41:19 (241) 02:31:33 (302) 02:51:06
296 Elīza Rušmane 7167 SB1 S48 00:10:03 (350) 00:51:14 (321) 00:54:11 (332) 01:15:04 (321) 01:48:12 (311) 02:31:53 (304) 02:51:08
297 Gatis Valdheims 7409 VB1 V249 00:09:18 (261) 00:48:24 (273) 00:50:49 (269) 01:10:53 (268) 01:44:03 (278) 02:30:04 (291) 02:51:14
298 Ingus Grasis 7230 VB2 V250 00:10:17 (374) 00:47:47 (256) 00:50:51 (270) 01:10:21 (257) 01:42:18 (247) 02:26:35 (261) 02:51:20
299 Ieva Ziemele 7567 RL Grupa SB1 S49 00:10:23 (385) 00:50:06 (302) 00:52:43 (303) 01:13:54 (304) 01:47:30 (306) 02:31:31 (301) 02:51:20
300 Kalvis Ķikuts 7254 VB1 V251 00:09:32 (292) 00:48:04 (265) 00:50:20 (259) 01:10:22 (258) 01:42:35 (259) 02:28:08 (277) 02:52:13
301 Anrijs Terauds 7400 VB2 V252 00:11:02 (459) 00:52:06 (348) 00:54:45 (343) 01:14:04 (311) 01:47:13 (302) 02:31:56 (306) 02:52:16
302 Jekabs Vinciuns 7177 VB1 V253 00:09:37 (303) 00:51:29 (329) 00:54:01 (327) 01:15:27 (327) 01:48:21 (317) 02:31:56 (305) 02:52:24
303 Edgars Ķemers 7074 VB1 V254 00:10:46 (427) 00:53:05 (375) 00:55:21 (360) 01:18:13 (380) 01:50:01 (343) 02:33:01 (312) 02:52:27
304 Kristaps Skujiņš 7410 IGT VB1 V255 00:10:21 (381) 00:53:36 (387) 00:55:33 (366) 01:17:45 (373) 01:50:32 (349) 02:33:44 (317) 02:52:28
305 Agris Krumbergs 7028 Līkā kalna rambātāji VB2 V256 00:08:54 (230) 00:48:15 (269) 00:50:54 (272) 01:12:03 (283) 01:44:49 (286) 02:31:31 (300) 02:52:35
306 Dace Ancāne 7200 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots SB1 S50 00:10:32 (402) 00:53:09 (376) 00:55:46 (372) 01:17:09 (356) 01:50:17 (345) 02:32:57 (311) 02:52:38
307 Pauls Vītols 7536 Sportiskie B31 VB1 V257 00:10:38 (412) 00:51:45 (338) 00:53:48 (321) 01:15:03 (320) 01:48:32 (320) 02:32:44 (309) 02:52:45
308 Evita Ragovska 7097 DEDA SB1 S51 00:10:25 (389) 00:51:37 (332) 00:54:43 (341) 01:12:57 (290) 01:46:09 (296) 02:31:52 (303) 02:52:55
309 Ilona Balode 7345 Sirms Ronis un draugi SB2 S52 00:08:21 (176) 00:48:06 (266) 00:50:57 (273) 01:11:16 (274) 01:44:59 (287) 02:31:09 (296) 02:53:01
310 Liene Paula Tovkiņa 7483 Lynxdojo SB1 S53 00:08:03 (155) 00:48:42 (276) 00:51:12 (274) 01:12:47 (288) 01:46:29 (297) 02:33:30 (315) 02:53:03
311 Aivars Lapa 7329 Autostarts.lv VB2 V258 00:09:34 (298) 00:51:27 (328) 00:53:48 (322) 01:14:40 (315) 01:48:02 (309) 02:32:51 (310) 02:53:05
312 Nora Vrubļevska 7083 DzSK Lokomotīve SB1 S54 00:09:22 (266) 00:50:38 (308) 00:53:02 (308) 01:14:38 (314) 01:47:50 (308) 02:33:01 (313) 02:53:09
313 Sandris Lapacinskis 17170 Boksa klubs Cēsu cimdi VB1 V259 00:07:59 (150) 00:44:43 (178) 00:46:36 (170) 01:08:28 (220) 01:39:31 (216) 02:25:57 (255) 02:53:33
314 Signija Rancāne 7118 EY SB1 S55 00:08:47 (213) 00:50:54 (312) 00:53:54 (324) 01:15:57 (337) 01:49:10 (336) 02:33:09 (314) 02:53:37
315 Regnārs Valciņš 7108 RL Grupa VB2 V260 00:10:25 (391) 00:50:20 (306) 00:52:24 (295) 01:13:55 (306) 01:47:30 (305) 02:32:26 (308) 02:53:43
316 Konstantīns Buravcovs 7560 VB1 V261 00:11:07 (467) 00:53:50 (391) 00:56:58 (397) 01:18:45 (389) 01:52:20 (374) 02:34:59 (334) 02:53:44
317 Aldis Rocēns 7549 Stirnu Buks Design VB2 V262 00:10:22 (382) 00:50:33 (307) 00:52:30 (298) 01:13:58 (307) 01:48:24 (318) 02:33:33 (316) 02:53:58
318 Justīne Undzēna 7432 SB1 S56 00:10:30 (399) 00:54:04 (397) 00:56:49 (394) 01:17:06 (354) 01:50:58 (352) 02:34:51 (331) 02:54:04
319 Dina Zūdiņa 7246 SB2 S57 00:09:24 (270) 00:51:44 (337) 00:54:49 (345) 01:16:17 (341) 01:50:30 (348) 02:34:58 (333) 02:54:15
320 Marius Kazlauskas 7064 Kauno BMK VB1 V263 00:10:24 (386) 00:51:53 (341) 00:53:58 (326) 01:15:38 (330) 01:48:44 (325) 02:34:17 (326) 02:54:27
321 Modris Šelegovičs 7226 VB1 V264 00:10:24 (387) 00:52:15 (349) 00:54:50 (346) 01:16:18 (342) 01:49:28 (338) 02:34:23 (328) 02:54:28
322 Marika Pazare 7450 Swedbank SB2 S58 00:09:54 (334) 00:52:53 (372) 00:55:57 (375) 01:17:31 (368) 01:51:20 (361) 02:34:59 (335) 02:54:30
323 Agnese Strazdiņa-Jaunzema 7128 Resnie SB1 S59 00:09:54 (332) 00:53:11 (377) 00:55:53 (373) 01:17:36 (370) 01:51:29 (363) 02:35:05 (336) 02:54:38
324 Guntis Strautiņš 17174 Maratona klubs VB1 V265 00:07:10 (83) 00:47:04 (242) 00:49:43 (244) 01:11:11 (273) 01:45:18 (291) 02:34:16 (325) 02:54:45
325 Guna Sprūde 7137 VSK Noskrien SB1 S60 00:10:40 (417) 00:55:05 (417) 00:57:17 (402) 01:18:56 (392) 01:53:11 (383) 02:36:19 (344) 02:54:56
326 Vladimirs Isajevs 7389 VB2 V266 00:11:19 (480) 00:53:55 (393) 00:56:07 (381) 01:17:15 (361) 01:51:02 (355) 02:34:55 (332) 02:54:57
327 Raitis Puriņš 7562 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas VB3 V267 00:09:33 (295) 00:49:28 (286) 00:51:56 (287) 01:11:52 (279) 01:44:47 (285) 02:30:38 (294) 02:55:12
328 Laine Kuzmane 7283 SB1 S61 00:09:29 (282) 00:50:55 (314) 00:53:26 (317) 01:15:20 (325) 01:48:47 (329) 02:34:10 (322) 02:55:15
329 Matiss Steinerts 7140 Šveices naži VB1 V268 00:09:11 (255) 00:51:02 (316) 00:53:46 (320) 01:14:48 (316) 01:47:05 (300) 02:33:50 (319) 02:55:25
330 Matiss Jansons 7396 Atea Global Services VB1 V269 00:10:47 (430) 00:51:55 (342) 00:55:05 (352) 01:15:23 (326) 01:48:43 (324) 02:33:47 (318) 02:55:26
331 Līga Kaspare 7146 SB1 S62 00:10:52 (437) 00:52:17 (351) 00:55:18 (358) 01:16:30 (348) 01:49:38 (341) 02:33:54 (320) 02:55:29
332 Anita Andersone 7003 SB1 S63 00:10:02 (345) 00:52:25 (355) 00:55:30 (363) 01:17:39 (372) 01:51:18 (359) 02:34:39 (329) 02:55:33
333 Guntis Strazds 7214 VB3 V270 00:10:27 (395) 00:50:55 (313) 00:53:18 (314) 01:15:46 (331) 01:48:33 (321) 02:34:08 (321) 02:55:38
334 Liene Labsvīra 7320 Siguldas marstona klubs SB1 S64 00:08:37 (197) 00:49:42 (291) 00:52:01 (289) 01:16:18 (343) 01:50:04 (344) 02:36:26 (345) 02:55:45
335 Maruta Eriņa 7530 Individ. SB1 S65 00:09:32 (290) 00:50:49 (311) 00:53:43 (319) 01:14:49 (317) 01:48:32 (319) 02:34:15 (324) 02:55:47
336 Aļģirts Valužis 7069 Priekules veloklubs VB2 V271 00:10:35 (406) 00:51:07 (317) 00:54:16 (336) 01:14:51 (318) 01:48:17 (313) 02:34:19 (327) 02:55:50
337 Annija Vutkēviča 7504 Luminor SB1 S66 00:10:45 (424) 00:54:06 (398) 00:57:04 (398) 01:17:38 (371) 01:51:30 (364) 02:35:32 (341) 02:55:51
338 Aleksandrs Samohvalovs 7287 SIA KONSTRUKTORIKS VB1 V272 00:11:30 (495) 00:55:19 (423) 00:58:04 (415) 01:19:33 (403) 01:52:38 (377) 02:36:06 (343) 02:55:55
339 Agita Gritāne 7311 Biznesa parks ABAVA SB2 S67 00:08:07 (159) 00:49:26 (285) 00:52:30 (300) 01:13:42 (298) 01:47:31 (307) 02:34:13 (323) 02:56:00
340 Viesturs Tohvs 7244 VB2 V273 00:09:20 (265) 00:51:18 (324) 00:53:20 (315) 01:16:19 (344) 01:50:30 (347) 02:35:10 (337) 02:56:15
341 Kristīne Antužāne 7342 SB1 S68 00:11:02 (458) 00:55:11 (418) 00:58:13 (418) 01:18:40 (388) 01:52:19 (373) 02:36:45 (349) 02:56:39
342 Marita Veinberga 7199 Swedbank SB2 S69 00:10:12 (365) 00:53:52 (392) 00:56:52 (396) 01:18:39 (387) 01:52:32 (376) 02:36:45 (348) 02:56:41
343 Agris Kamenders 7573 In Dust We Trust VB1 V274 00:09:12 (257) 00:46:56 (238) 00:49:39 (242) 01:10:01 (251) 01:48:59 (332) 02:34:46 (330) 02:56:55
344 Lauma Vosa 7391 SB1 S70 00:08:54 (231) 00:49:33 (288) 00:52:00 (288) 01:12:56 (289) 01:46:31 (298) 02:35:41 (342) 02:56:57
345 Jānis Labsvīrs 7323 Siguldas maratona klubs VB2 V275 00:08:40 (201) 00:49:43 (293) 00:52:04 (290) 01:16:16 (340) 01:51:08 (358) 02:37:40 (354) 02:57:01
346 Dainis Kronbergs 7161 TUKUMS VB2 V276 00:10:17 (373) 00:52:01 (345) 00:54:28 (338) 01:16:42 (350) 01:51:20 (360) 02:36:31 (346) 02:57:04
347 TĀlis Paeglis 7314 LATRAPS VB1 V277 00:11:00 (452) 00:52:15 (350) 00:54:17 (337) 01:15:46 (332) 01:48:43 (323) 02:35:24 (339) 02:57:13
348 Gunārs Grundštoks 7322 VSK Noskrien VB1 V278 00:09:25 (274) 00:51:07 (318) 00:53:15 (313) 01:15:54 (335) 01:49:44 (342) 02:37:53 (357) 02:57:23
349 Ģirts Bisenieks 7387 Guddžobs Guddans VB1 V279 00:09:30 (285) 00:46:36 (228) 00:49:02 (228) 01:07:37 (208) 01:41:14 (239) 02:35:12 (338) 02:57:26
350 Uldis Velps 7173 VSK Noskrien VB2 V280 00:11:01 (456) 00:56:02 (438) 00:58:53 (431) 01:20:57 (416) 01:54:22 (394) 02:38:50 (372) 02:57:37
351 Lauris Kuzņecovs 7017 VB1 V281 00:10:14 (368) 00:51:37 (331) 00:54:03 (328) 01:15:55 (336) 01:49:29 (339) 02:35:30 (340) 02:57:38
352 Zane Timma 7302 SK Katrīna SB1 S71 00:09:04 (244) 00:51:30 (330) 00:54:14 (334) 01:17:24 (364) 01:52:21 (375) 02:38:42 (369) 02:57:50
353 Evita Biezmane 7331 H&S Solution SB1 S72 00:11:23 (488) 00:54:42 (413) 00:57:44 (411) 01:19:18 (397) 01:53:19 (385) 02:37:45 (355) 02:57:59
354 Madars Jansons 7234 Saldus OK VB1 V282 00:11:10 (469) 00:54:23 (405) 00:57:22 (403) 01:19:40 (404) 01:53:26 (387) 02:38:27 (366) 02:58:29
355 Dace Vilgerte 7270 DPD LATVIJA SB2 S73 00:09:48 (320) 00:52:51 (369) 00:56:07 (380) 01:17:23 (363) 01:50:55 (351) 02:36:37 (347) 02:58:32
356 Alvis Lepiksons 7546 Auseklis VB2 V283 00:10:09 (358) 00:53:23 (384) 00:56:36 (391) 01:19:22 (398) 01:53:48 (389) 02:38:47 (371) 02:58:49
357 Guntis Pucens 7265 SK Katrīna VB3 V284 00:08:52 (224) 00:50:00 (300) 00:52:24 (296) 01:15:08 (323) 01:51:08 (356) 02:38:24 (364) 02:59:03
358 Ilze Stukule 7307 SK Katrīna/Kuldīga SB3 S74 00:08:52 (226) 00:49:57 (298) 00:52:47 (304) 01:15:06 (322) 01:51:08 (357) 02:38:20 (363) 02:59:03
359 Inta Cīmure 7316 Cīmurēni SB1 S75 00:10:45 (425) 00:53:48 (390) 00:56:03 (376) 01:18:03 (379) 01:51:48 (367) 02:37:00 (350) 02:59:13
360 Kristīne Gržibovska 7444 SK Dzērvene SB1 S76 00:10:16 (371) 00:54:00 (396) 00:56:50 (395) 01:18:38 (386) 01:53:07 (382) 02:38:40 (368) 02:59:32
361 Artūrs Kamenders 7550 AKINE VB1 V285 00:09:42 (310) 00:50:43 (310) 00:53:49 (323) 01:15:12 (324) 01:49:00 (333) 02:37:02 (351) 02:59:35
362 Emīls Matisons 7217 VB1 V286 00:11:01 (457) 00:57:40 (459) 01:00:03 (454) 01:22:36 (429) 01:54:27 (396) 02:39:03 (376) 02:59:44
363 Līva Lazdiņa 7008 Sportiskie B31 SB1 S77 00:10:41 (419) 00:53:21 (381) 00:56:27 (389) 01:17:55 (377) 01:52:01 (370) 02:38:03 (359) 02:59:48
364 Līna Lazdiņa 7239 Sportiskie B31 SB1 S78 00:10:39 (416) 00:53:21 (382) 00:56:16 (386) 01:17:54 (376) 01:52:02 (371) 02:38:04 (360) 02:59:48
365 Dzintars Strads 7430 nothing.lv VB3 V287 00:09:35 (301) 00:51:23 (326) 00:54:07 (330) 01:15:49 (333) 01:49:36 (340) 02:37:33 (353) 02:59:54
366 Svetlana Šanceva 7105 Musliks SB1 S79 00:09:55 (336) 00:52:46 (364) 00:56:11 (383) 01:17:21 (362) 01:51:39 (366) 02:37:54 (358) 02:59:56
367 Andris Rozenbergs 7231 SAPŅU FRAGMENTI VB1 V288 00:08:48 (215) 00:49:04 (281) 00:51:28 (279) 01:13:54 (303) 01:48:41 (322) 02:38:18 (362) 02:59:58
368 Ieva Jaudzeme 7499 Bioderma SB2 S80 00:09:06 (248) 00:49:54 (297) 00:53:00 (306) 01:13:27 (295) 01:48:18 (315) 02:37:14 (352) 03:00:00
369 Ritvars Karklins 7251 DNB Servisa centrs VB1 V289 00:10:07 (354) 00:50:15 (303) 00:53:09 (312) 01:14:25 (312) 01:49:06 (335) 02:37:52 (356) 03:00:04
370 Uģis Inka 7563 VSK Noskrien / Vecās kedas VB2 V290 00:09:53 (331) 00:52:49 (368) 00:54:12 (333) 01:18:13 (381) 01:51:56 (369) 02:39:13 (377) 03:00:26
371 Linda Danilāne 7357 Olainfarm SB1 S81 00:10:21 (379) 00:52:29 (356) 00:55:37 (368) 01:17:08 (355) 01:50:17 (346) 02:38:26 (365) 03:00:29
372 Ērika Urtāne 7489 VANAGI SB1 S82 00:09:59 (341) 00:53:00 (374) 00:55:32 (365) 01:17:14 (359) 01:51:01 (353) 02:38:52 (373) 03:00:31
373 Juris Seglenieks 7171 VB2 V291 00:10:56 (444) 00:52:33 (359) 00:55:27 (361) 01:16:12 (339) 01:50:42 (350) 02:39:36 (379) 03:00:32
374 Didzis Dobelis 7197 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VB1 V292 00:10:59 (449) 00:53:15 (378) 00:55:44 (371) 01:17:13 (358) 01:51:02 (354) 02:38:54 (374) 03:00:33
375 Laura Kalēja 7509 SB1 S83 00:09:02 (240) 00:52:32 (358) 00:55:29 (362) 01:18:02 (378) 01:53:50 (390) 02:40:47 (385) 03:00:38
376 Dāvis Baumanis 7120 VB1 V293 00:11:13 (474) 00:57:22 (455) 00:59:58 (453) 01:21:58 (424) 01:55:10 (406) 02:40:18 (381) 03:00:40
377 Ieva Meiere 7080 Ok Ziemeļkurzeme SB2 S84 00:09:43 (312) 00:52:49 (366) 00:56:05 (378) 01:18:51 (390) 01:55:35 (408) 02:40:46 (384) 03:00:41
378 Dace Spalva 7514 Kocēnu novads 1 SB1 S85 00:10:53 (440) 00:53:26 (385) 00:56:12 (384) 01:18:23 (384) 01:53:24 (386) 02:40:31 (382) 03:01:01
379 Ivars Eglītis 7051 VB2 V294 00:10:35 (405) 00:52:43 (361) 00:55:05 (351) 01:18:14 (382) 01:53:05 (381) 02:39:01 (375) 03:01:02
380 Normunds Kronbergs 7144 TUKUMS VB1 V295 00:09:44 (316) 00:50:17 (305) 00:52:30 (299) 01:13:35 (296) 01:48:20 (316) 02:38:31 (367) 03:01:23
381 Gunta Brazauska 7133 SB1 S86 00:09:49 (322) 00:53:32 (386) 00:56:29 (390) 01:17:33 (369) 01:52:09 (372) 02:39:17 (378) 03:01:49
382 Anita Galašina 7227 Global Fitness SB1 S87 00:08:53 (228) 00:51:23 (325) 00:54:44 (342) 01:19:45 (407) 01:54:20 (392) 02:40:40 (383) 03:01:59
383 Dina Alksne 7076 ZVOC SB2 S88 00:09:20 (264) 00:51:10 (319) 00:54:08 (331) 01:16:22 (345) 01:51:28 (362) 02:41:30 (390) 03:02:06
384 Didzis Šapkus 7360 VB1 V296 00:09:55 (337) 00:54:33 (409) 00:57:37 (407) 01:20:15 (411) 01:55:46 (411) 02:42:00 (392) 03:02:21
385 Aldis Sjucillo 7256 Latvijas Finieris VB2 V297 00:08:09 (164) 00:45:17 (194) 00:47:36 (195) 01:08:48 (229) 01:46:05 (295) 02:40:52 (386) 03:02:58
386 Aivis Štemmers 7343 SK Pūre VB1 V298 00:09:39 (306) 00:53:19 (380) 00:55:02 (350) 01:17:53 (374) 01:54:57 (403) 02:42:12 (394) 03:03:07
387 Heleri Alter 7291 SB1 S89 00:09:05 (246) 00:49:53 (296) 00:53:01 (307) 01:13:39 (297) 01:48:16 (312) 02:38:45 (370) 03:03:17
388 Dainis Driņķis 7152 DzSK Lokomotīve VB2 V299 00:10:40 (418) 00:54:48 (414) 00:58:33 (423) 01:20:02 (409) 01:54:56 (400) 02:41:34 (391) 03:03:20
389 Dainis Ragovskia 7101 DEDA VB3 V300 00:10:25 (390) 00:54:08 (399) 00:58:10 (417) 01:18:51 (391) 01:52:59 (380) 02:40:18 (380) 03:03:21
390 Elvis Lodiņš 7404 VB1 V301 00:11:10 (470) 00:54:24 (406) 00:57:24 (404) 01:19:41 (405) 01:53:50 (391) 02:41:24 (387) 03:03:22
391 Anete Bruževica 7505 Luminor SB2 S90 00:10:01 (344) 00:53:59 (395) 00:57:16 (401) 01:19:50 (408) 01:54:59 (404) 02:42:16 (395) 03:03:40
392 Karlīna Engere 7095 SB1 S91 00:10:35 (407) 00:55:44 (430) 00:58:47 (429) 01:22:46 (432) 01:56:56 (415) 02:43:01 (401) 03:03:43
393 Lelde Pētersone 7117 SB1 S92 00:10:34 (404) 00:55:44 (431) 00:58:50 (430) 01:22:47 (433) 01:56:56 (416) 02:42:59 (400) 03:03:43
394 Santa Birģele 7280 VSK Noskrien SB1 S93 00:09:26 (277) 00:52:57 (373) 00:56:06 (379) 01:18:37 (385) 01:54:56 (401) 02:42:52 (399) 03:04:11
395 Ilze Boldāne 7356 SB2 S94 00:09:35 (300) 00:51:00 (315) 00:53:57 (325) 01:14:35 (313) 01:48:46 (328) 02:38:16 (361) 03:04:36
396 Edgars Kaminskis 7397 Atea Global Services VB1 V302 00:09:38 (305) 00:51:55 (343) 00:55:05 (353) 01:17:05 (353) 01:51:30 (365) 02:42:10 (393) 03:04:43
397 Zane Letapure - Neļķe 17168 SB1 S95 00:10:38 (413) 00:54:28 (408) 00:57:56 (413) 01:20:05 (410) 01:55:38 (410) 02:42:24 (396) 03:04:46
398 Sandra Balode 7425 SB2 S96 00:10:08 (356) 00:52:52 (370) 00:56:14 (385) 01:17:31 (367) 01:52:44 (378) 02:41:28 (389) 03:04:47
399 Mārtiņš Balodis 7426 VB2 V303 00:10:08 (357) 00:52:52 (371) 00:56:03 (377) 01:17:30 (366) 01:52:44 (379) 02:41:25 (388) 03:04:47
400 Māris Vaivods 7010 VB1 V304 00:11:12 (473) 00:55:32 (426) 00:58:18 (420) 01:21:06 (417) 01:56:00 (412) 02:43:03 (402) 03:04:50
401 Antra Freiberga 7282 Scenic Trail Rock Goats SB1 S97 00:08:13 (167) 00:52:22 (353) 00:55:53 (374) 01:19:24 (400) 01:54:21 (393) 02:42:40 (397) 03:05:03
402 Inese Lībiete 7285 SB1 S98 00:11:03 (460) 00:54:53 (416) 00:57:26 (405) 01:19:14 (396) 01:54:23 (395) 02:42:41 (398) 03:05:12
403 Egija Biete 7446 BALTAIS SB1 S99 00:10:24 (388) 00:53:56 (394) 00:56:46 (392) 01:19:22 (399) 01:54:56 (402) 02:43:39 (405) 03:05:24
404 Nauris Pļaviņš 7330 AkmensDizains.lv VB1 V305 00:11:04 (462) 00:55:16 (422) 00:57:32 (406) 01:21:32 (422) 01:55:35 (409) 02:43:13 (404) 03:05:33
405 Vitālijs Poļetajevs 7394 DzSK Lokomotīve VB1 V306 00:09:36 (302) 00:51:46 (340) 00:54:14 (335) 01:16:44 (351) 01:51:50 (368) 02:43:43 (406) 03:06:20
406 Mārtiņš Pakulis 7378 EY VB1 V307 00:10:02 (347) 00:53:38 (388) 00:56:09 (382) 01:18:21 (383) 01:53:37 (388) 02:43:07 (403) 03:06:30
407 Laima Vosa 7190 SB1 S100 00:11:40 (506) 00:58:09 (470) 01:01:43 (471) 01:25:02 (458) 02:00:22 (437) 02:46:02 (414) 03:06:35
408 Diāna Stepāne 7070 STROPS technologies SB1 S101 00:09:27 (279) 00:54:37 (410) 00:58:04 (414) 01:22:30 (428) 01:57:27 (418) 02:46:00 (412) 03:07:59
409 Kārlis Kurtišs 7379 VB1 V308 00:09:31 (289) 00:45:34 (197) 00:48:12 (208) 01:07:42 (209) 01:42:35 (260) 02:44:26 (407) 03:08:06
410 Madara Ozola 7203 Saldus Boksa Klubs SB1 S102 00:08:58 (236) 00:51:56 (344) 00:54:58 (348) 01:17:12 (357) 01:54:38 (397) 02:45:42 (411) 03:08:22
411 Kristers Ūdris 7149 VB1 V309 00:09:05 (245) 00:48:56 (279) 00:51:48 (285) 01:13:58 (308) 01:48:59 (331) 02:45:15 (409) 03:08:34
412 Dace Podkalne 7205 VSK Noskrien Blonde SB1 S103 00:09:46 (318) 00:52:47 (365) 00:55:31 (364) 01:17:54 (375) 01:53:11 (384) 02:45:03 (408) 03:08:51
413 Krišjānis Hartmanis 7253 KIČE VB1 V310 00:11:19 (479) 00:57:25 (456) 00:59:28 (444) 01:23:08 (436) 01:58:43 (427) 02:46:45 (416) 03:08:58
414 Valentīna Romanova 7106 SB1 S104 00:10:37 (409) 00:54:25 (407) 00:57:11 (400) 01:19:10 (394) 01:54:44 (398) 02:46:00 (413) 03:09:03
415 Gatis Kriuliņš 7109 VB2 V311 00:09:33 (294) 00:51:24 (327) 00:53:38 (318) 01:17:15 (360) 01:56:14 (413) 02:47:58 (420) 03:09:25
416 Elīna Pajuste 7540 SB1 S105 00:11:04 (461) 00:56:46 (446) 00:59:55 (452) 01:24:01 (445) 01:59:30 (435) 02:48:03 (421) 03:09:45
417 Jānis Bārda 7221 VB2 V312 00:11:16 (475) 00:56:32 (444) 00:59:49 (450) 01:24:19 (449) 01:59:22 (434) 02:49:21 (429) 03:09:48
418 Ieva Ozoliņa 5924 AkmensDizains.lv SB1 S106 00:11:30 (493) 00:58:36 (478) 01:02:39 (481) 01:27:39 (475) 02:06:35 (474) 02:50:07 (433) 03:10:01
419 Anete Kampare 7464 Veču lauks SB1 S107 00:10:37 (411) 00:56:48 (447) 00:59:52 (451) 01:22:39 (431) 02:00:42 (439) 02:49:28 (430) 03:10:23
420 Linda Lūse 7040 Swedbank SB1 S108 00:11:23 (486) 00:57:47 (461) 01:01:09 (462) 01:24:18 (448) 01:59:17 (430) 02:49:00 (424) 03:10:34
421 Edgars Kirhners 7145 VB1 V313 00:11:23 (487) 00:57:45 (460) 01:01:07 (461) 01:24:23 (451) 01:59:16 (429) 02:49:03 (425) 03:10:34
422 Sergejs Kubraks 7463 Engure sportam VB2 V314 00:11:05 (465) 00:58:31 (476) 01:01:41 (470) 01:24:54 (456) 02:00:34 (438) 02:48:36 (422) 03:10:56
423 Aigars Bērziņš 7317 VB1 V315 00:10:27 (396) 00:54:21 (403) 00:57:43 (410) 01:20:16 (412) 01:57:41 (420) 02:47:39 (419) 03:11:00
424 Andrejs Semjonovs 17161 The House VB1 V316 00:10:51 (435) 00:53:45 (389) 00:56:48 (393) 01:19:14 (395) 01:55:08 (405) 02:46:43 (415) 03:11:04
425 Dace Stīpniece 7281 Izturība SB2 S109 00:10:19 (375) 00:55:47 (433) 00:58:33 (424) 01:22:06 (425) 01:58:29 (425) 02:46:54 (417) 03:11:19
426 Laura Kalniņa 7086 Matisons Runner's Club SB2 S110 00:09:03 (241) 00:54:40 (411) 00:58:35 (426) 01:21:30 (421) 01:58:22 (424) 02:49:21 (428) 03:11:32
427 Romans Krušinskis 17163 VB1 V317 00:10:12 (364) 00:51:45 (339) 00:54:51 (347) 01:17:02 (352) 01:54:50 (399) 02:47:31 (418) 03:12:01
428 Antra Kanušniece 7260 BIODERMA SB1 S111 00:09:54 (333) 00:55:37 (427) 00:58:34 (425) 01:22:49 (434) 01:59:48 (436) 02:49:11 (427) 03:12:02
429 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 7132 Vsk Noskrien SB2 S112 00:10:47 (428) 00:55:41 (428) 00:58:40 (428) 01:21:35 (423) 01:58:35 (426) 02:48:53 (423) 03:12:20
430 Sergejs Dauksts 7544 EXANTE VB1 V318 00:11:36 (501) 00:59:52 (488) 01:03:39 (492) 01:28:36 (484) 02:04:24 (459) 02:51:27 (438) 03:12:21
431 Marija Riba 7047 Zoorbagan SB1 S113 00:12:08 (519) 01:01:10 (502) 01:03:50 (495) 01:28:36 (485) 02:04:24 (460) 02:51:26 (437) 03:12:22
432 Heiki Prants 7206 Võru Suusaklubi VB3 V319 00:08:55 (232) 00:54:16 (401) 00:56:23 (388) 01:22:17 (426) 02:01:37 (443) 02:50:57 (435) 03:12:36
433 Mārtiņš Puriņš 7090 VB1 V320 00:09:43 (313) 00:51:44 (336) 00:54:38 (340) 01:19:25 (401) 01:57:09 (417) 02:49:09 (426) 03:12:45
434 Madara Kukaine 7407 Venden SB1 S114 00:09:30 (286) 00:52:43 (362) 00:55:41 (370) 01:19:29 (402) 01:57:32 (419) 02:51:21 (436) 03:13:45
435 Evija Kļave 7304 Jaunmārupe skrien! SB2 S115 00:10:06 (352) 00:55:48 (434) 00:59:04 (433) 01:23:20 (440) 02:02:38 (447) 02:51:49 (440) 03:13:55
436 Inese Leinasare 7298 SB2 S116 00:10:10 (362) 00:54:51 (415) 00:57:42 (409) 01:20:51 (415) 01:59:12 (428) 02:50:05 (432) 03:13:58
437 Renāte Balana 7091 Latvijas Finieris SB1 S117 00:10:22 (383) 00:57:04 (450) 00:59:23 (443) 01:24:58 (457) 02:04:09 (457) 02:52:06 (441) 03:14:21
438 Agnese Vilcāne 7264 SB1 S118 00:09:19 (262) 00:55:49 (435) 00:59:21 (442) 01:23:41 (443) 02:00:51 (441) 02:50:40 (434) 03:14:26
439 Ričards Kļaviņš 7185 LITRABOLA izlase VB1 V321 00:11:11 (471) 00:59:17 (485) 01:03:28 (488) 01:29:35 (492) 02:06:40 (476) 02:53:57 (452) 03:14:54
440 Laimonis Garančs 7068 SK Wendi VB2 V322 00:11:39 (505) 00:55:56 (436) 00:59:05 (435) 01:24:21 (450) 02:02:13 (446) 02:52:38 (443) 03:15:11
441 Jautrīte Pedāne 7288 SIA KONSTRUKTORIKS SB1 S119 00:11:40 (507) 01:00:48 (498) 01:03:36 (490) 01:31:48 (504) 02:07:31 (478) 02:53:44 (450) 03:15:16
442 Dace Skrastiņa 7252 LMT SB2 S120 00:10:44 (423) 00:57:55 (464) 01:01:47 (473) 01:25:34 (461) 02:04:50 (464) 02:53:23 (447) 03:15:33
443 Matīss Vaivods 7413 VB1 V323 00:09:11 (256) 00:52:40 (360) 00:55:39 (369) 01:19:03 (393) 01:55:30 (407) 02:50:03 (431) 03:15:42
444 Edgars Kapteinis 7255 Selga VB1 V324 00:10:36 (408) 00:54:18 (402) 00:58:07 (416) 01:20:30 (413) 01:58:17 (423) 02:51:44 (439) 03:15:47
445 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 7232 Rīgas tulki VB1 V325 00:11:22 (484) 00:56:27 (443) 01:00:15 (455) 01:21:19 (419) 01:58:03 (421) 02:45:36 (410) 03:15:57
446 Ieva Jurēvica 7241 SPB Run/Brooks SB1 S121 00:11:20 (481) 00:57:18 (454) 00:59:15 (439) 01:28:03 (479) 02:05:31 (465) 02:54:39 (454) 03:16:24
447 Nikolajs Semjonovs 7545 VB1 V326 00:11:41 (508) 01:00:47 (497) 01:03:57 (497) 01:31:54 (505) 02:07:41 (480) 02:56:15 (465) 03:17:00
448 Oksana Kirilova 7506 Luminor SB1 S122 00:11:12 (472) 00:58:37 (479) 01:02:40 (482) 01:27:40 (476) 02:06:39 (475) 02:54:51 (455) 03:17:30
449 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 7332 VSK Noskrien SB2 S123 00:10:43 (422) 00:55:14 (421) 00:58:32 (422) 01:20:41 (414) 01:58:13 (422) 02:52:35 (442) 03:17:46
450 Kristīne Leja 7139 SB1 S124 00:10:13 (366) 00:56:19 (441) 00:59:08 (437) 01:24:43 (453) 02:04:30 (461) 02:56:22 (467) 03:18:30
451 Krista Bome 7566 SPORTLAND SB1 S125 00:10:13 (367) 00:56:21 (442) 00:59:46 (446) 01:24:44 (454) 02:04:32 (462) 02:56:21 (466) 03:18:34
452 Ilze Ramiņa 7235 SECE SB2 S126 00:10:31 (400) 00:55:28 (424) 00:58:35 (427) 01:21:17 (418) 01:59:21 (433) 02:52:50 (444) 03:18:44
453 Ilze Zvīdriņa 7338 SB1 S127 00:10:20 (376) 00:56:37 (445) 00:59:47 (447) 01:23:21 (441) 02:02:40 (448) 02:53:55 (451) 03:19:01
454 Egīls Baumanis 7156 VB1 V327 00:11:55 (515) 00:59:30 (486) 01:02:48 (483) 01:29:32 (490) 02:05:38 (467) 02:53:17 (445) 03:19:10
455 Sniedze Cinovska 7157 SB1 S128 00:11:55 (516) 00:59:52 (490) 01:03:29 (489) 01:29:33 (491) 02:05:40 (468) 02:53:39 (449) 03:19:14
456 Valērija Fedotova 7424 SB1 S129 00:11:20 (483) 00:58:27 (474) 01:02:01 (476) 01:26:57 (469) 02:05:33 (466) 02:56:27 (468) 03:19:24
457 Annija Balčūna 7475 SB1 S130 00:09:50 (324) 00:54:12 (400) 00:57:40 (408) 01:21:29 (420) 01:59:18 (431) 02:55:31 (461) 03:19:25
458 Jānis Balčūns 7476 VB1 V328 00:09:51 (325) 00:54:22 (404) 00:57:45 (412) 01:22:18 (427) 01:59:18 (432) 02:55:34 (462) 03:19:25
459 Iveta Brezinska 7135 SB1 S131 00:10:51 (436) 00:56:56 (448) 00:59:48 (448) 01:23:19 (438) 02:01:00 (442) 02:56:02 (463) 03:19:29
460 Sintija Usāne 7211 PROskrīņ SB1 S132 00:10:50 (432) 00:57:40 (457) 01:01:10 (463) 01:25:48 (462) 02:03:24 (454) 02:55:07 (456) 03:19:34
461 Artūrs Dukaļskis 7215 PROskrīņ VB1 V329 00:10:50 (433) 00:57:40 (458) 01:01:13 (464) 01:25:48 (463) 02:03:25 (455) 02:55:10 (457) 03:19:34
462 Evita Bērziņa 7048 SB2 S133 00:09:07 (249) 00:55:14 (420) 00:58:23 (421) 01:23:54 (444) 02:00:51 (440) 02:54:11 (453) 03:19:38
463 Anda Daubure 7350 SocialGuruLab SB2 S134 00:10:02 (346) 00:55:46 (432) 00:59:13 (438) 01:24:50 (455) 02:04:10 (458) 02:56:08 (464) 03:19:49
464 Ivars Austers 7019 turbo VB2 V330 00:11:09 (468) 00:59:42 (487) 01:03:12 (486) 01:26:27 (466) 02:04:01 (456) 02:53:20 (446) 03:20:02
465 Daiga Greiškāne 7358 VSK Noskrien SB2 S135 00:10:00 (343) 00:57:03 (449) 01:00:24 (457) 01:24:13 (447) 02:03:19 (451) 02:55:27 (459) 03:20:05
466 Ieva Meijere 7030 SB1 S136 00:09:52 (326) 00:57:09 (452) 01:00:16 (456) 01:27:26 (474) 02:08:18 (485) 02:58:01 (473) 03:20:16
467 Monta Peciņa 7181 Māsas Peciņas SB1 S137 00:10:53 (441) 00:57:47 (462) 01:01:03 (460) 01:25:29 (459) 02:03:23 (453) 02:55:30 (460) 03:20:25
468 Sandijs Jekabsons 7233 VB1 V331 00:10:47 (429) 00:56:00 (437) 00:59:17 (441) 01:24:38 (452) 02:02:56 (450) 02:57:47 (472) 03:20:49
469 Egija Gulbinska 7065 SB1 S138 00:10:59 (447) 00:58:07 (469) 01:01:37 (469) 01:25:31 (460) 02:04:38 (463) 02:56:40 (470) 03:21:11
470 Raimonda Kalniņa 7405 SB1 S139 00:10:07 (355) 00:55:42 (429) 00:59:05 (436) 01:22:55 (435) 02:01:56 (445) 02:56:33 (469) 03:21:35
471 Kristīne Kampare 7471 Veču lauks SB2 S140 00:10:54 (442) 00:58:57 (481) 01:02:57 (484) 01:28:29 (483) 02:07:44 (481) 02:59:35 (474) 03:22:08
472 Renāte Rusecka-Krūze 7180 SB2 S141 00:11:28 (492) 01:01:11 (503) 01:05:34 (509) 01:31:57 (506) 02:12:19 (499) 03:01:08 (480) 03:22:14
473 Ivars Āboltiņš 17183 Lynxdojo VB1 V332 00:11:00 (453) 00:56:04 (439) 00:59:02 (432) 01:23:17 (437) 02:01:48 (444) 02:57:01 (471) 03:22:24
474 Dace Mačevska 17165 VSK Noskrien SB1 S142 00:08:59 (237) 00:53:22 (383) 00:57:08 (399) 01:19:45 (406) 01:56:22 (414) 02:53:36 (448) 03:22:47
475 Andris Zībergs 7147 Cepu Cepu VB2 V333 00:11:32 (498) 00:57:07 (451) 00:59:48 (449) 01:23:40 (442) 02:02:47 (449) 02:55:12 (458) 03:23:04
476 Julija Belokopitova 7423 Zoorbagan SB2 S143 00:11:52 (514) 01:01:16 (504) 01:05:10 (506) 01:29:24 (488) 02:08:32 (489) 03:00:23 (478) 03:23:26
477 Jānis Laganovskis 7303 VSK Noskrien VB1 V334 00:11:46 (512) 01:00:55 (500) 01:03:46 (494) 01:29:50 (495) 02:10:43 (495) 03:01:49 (483) 03:23:57
478 Līga Leiba 7296 Selga SB1 S144 00:09:41 (308) 00:57:16 (453) 01:00:28 (458) 01:27:01 (471) 02:06:00 (470) 03:00:23 (477) 03:24:15
479 Vita Vecvanaga 7223 SB2 S145 00:10:10 (361) 01:00:14 (493) 01:04:18 (499) 01:29:05 (487) 02:08:03 (483) 03:00:09 (476) 03:24:51
480 Evita Ozola 7390 Bauska SB2 S146 00:10:21 (380) 00:58:16 (472) 01:01:27 (466) 01:26:53 (468) 02:07:29 (477) 03:01:06 (479) 03:24:55
481 Santa Suta-Zute 7096 SK Tērauds SB2 S147 00:12:05 (517) 00:58:06 (468) 01:01:29 (467) 01:27:54 (478) 02:08:15 (484) 03:01:53 (484) 03:25:18
482 Inese Nudiena 7122 VFK Staldzene SB1 S148 00:11:28 (491) 01:00:54 (499) 01:04:26 (502) 01:29:26 (489) 02:08:42 (490) 03:01:32 (481) 03:25:34
483 Beāte Kampare 7269 Veču lauks SB1 S149 00:10:31 (401) 00:59:14 (484) 01:03:38 (491) 01:28:26 (481) 02:07:35 (479) 03:01:35 (482) 03:25:39
484 Elīza Ozoliņa 7428 SB1 S150 00:10:26 (393) 00:57:48 (463) 01:00:56 (459) 01:25:50 (464) 02:07:54 (482) 03:03:57 (488) 03:27:50
485 Reinis Liepiņš 7497 Kocēnu novads 1 VB1 V335 00:10:26 (394) 00:57:55 (465) 00:59:15 (440) 01:25:51 (465) 02:08:24 (488) 03:03:58 (489) 03:27:51
486 Ivars Kore 7143 VB2 V336 00:09:53 (329) 00:59:09 (483) 01:03:26 (487) 01:28:28 (482) 02:08:24 (487) 03:02:45 (486) 03:28:09
487 Arnis Leikarts 7116 VB2 V337 00:09:23 (267) 00:55:12 (419) 00:58:15 (419) 01:22:38 (430) 02:03:20 (452) 02:59:59 (475) 03:28:10
488 Sanita Kokarēviča 7212 Noskrien Cēsis SB2 S151 00:11:43 (510) 00:59:01 (482) 01:02:25 (479) 01:28:49 (486) 02:09:54 (493) 03:04:13 (490) 03:28:42
489 Marija Silina 7044 SB1 S152 00:10:43 (421) 01:01:20 (506) 01:04:58 (505) 01:31:13 (499) 02:12:16 (498) 03:04:50 (492) 03:29:25
490 Rolands Šusts 7278 VB1 V338 00:09:47 (319) 00:55:31 (425) 00:59:32 (445) 01:24:10 (446) 02:06:34 (473) 03:03:46 (487) 03:29:30
491 Māris Strazdiņš 7158 STRAZDIŅI VB2 V339 00:11:17 (478) 01:03:07 (512) 01:05:31 (508) 01:33:43 (514) 02:16:13 (512) 03:06:52 (497) 03:29:46
492 Elīna Vanaga 7301 EY SB1 S153 00:11:37 (503) 00:58:32 (477) 01:02:04 (477) 01:28:07 (480) 02:09:40 (492) 03:05:31 (493) 03:29:55
493 Denis Astafiev 7123 Zoorbagan VB2 V340 00:11:35 (500) 00:59:52 (489) 01:03:41 (493) 01:29:50 (494) 02:12:57 (503) 03:05:49 (495) 03:30:07
494 Monta Liepiņa 7155 SB1 S154 00:10:15 (370) 00:58:15 (471) 01:01:57 (475) 01:31:34 (500) 02:12:10 (497) 03:05:42 (494) 03:30:19
495 Māris Ansons-Jansons 7202 VSK Noskrien VB1 V341 00:10:49 (431) 00:58:46 (480) 01:02:24 (478) 01:26:52 (467) 02:06:31 (472) 03:02:43 (485) 03:32:14
496 Kristine Kadasa 7521 SB1 S155 00:11:23 (485) 01:00:25 (495) 01:03:11 (485) 01:30:31 (498) 02:12:32 (501) 03:08:23 (499) 03:32:19
497 Inese Neilande 7213 Kača liek skriet! SB2 S156 00:10:30 (398) 00:58:29 (475) 01:01:48 (474) 01:27:21 (473) 02:05:41 (469) 03:04:41 (491) 03:32:27
498 Andris Lanka 7087 VB2 V342 00:11:34 (499) 01:00:25 (496) 01:02:36 (480) 01:32:13 (507) 02:14:06 (506) 03:09:34 (502) 03:32:40
499 Normunds Vilūns 7415 vsk noskrien seniori VB3 V343 00:11:27 (489) 01:02:15 (509) 01:05:59 (510) 01:30:17 (497) 02:09:11 (491) 03:06:11 (496) 03:33:27
500 Edgars Ābeltiņš 7334 EY VB1 V344 00:11:49 (513) 00:58:05 (467) 01:01:25 (465) 01:27:50 (477) 02:10:00 (494) 03:09:23 (501) 03:34:00
501 Svetlana Čursina 7195 ChursinTeam SB1 S157 00:12:07 (518) 01:01:09 (501) 01:04:21 (500) 01:31:38 (501) 02:12:39 (502) 03:08:55 (500) 03:35:31
502 Jānis Birģelis 7236 VB2 V345 00:10:57 (445) 01:01:53 (508) 01:05:14 (507) 01:31:45 (503) 02:12:30 (500) 03:07:44 (498) 03:36:44
503 Deniss Rostkovskis 7468 VB1 V346 00:11:38 (504) 01:01:27 (507) 01:04:52 (504) 01:32:23 (510) 02:14:03 (505) 03:10:18 (503) 03:36:49
504 Līga Kokoreviča 17177 SB1 S158 00:11:36 (502) 01:01:17 (505) 01:04:40 (503) 01:30:14 (496) 02:15:23 (510) 03:12:01 (507) 03:37:50
505 Karlīna Kienkas 7100 SB1 S159 00:11:42 (509) 01:03:01 (510) 01:07:07 (514) 01:33:25 (513) 02:15:52 (511) 03:11:58 (506) 03:38:02
506 Lauma Lieksne 7257 Jaunmārupe skrien! SB2 S160 00:11:20 (482) 01:03:16 (516) 01:07:27 (516) 01:32:46 (512) 02:14:42 (509) 03:10:54 (504) 03:38:32
507 Imants Zaķis 7466 CDT VB2 V347 00:11:04 (463) 00:58:23 (473) 01:01:33 (468) 01:26:58 (470) 02:08:23 (486) 03:14:01 (510) 03:39:20
508 Anete Pažusa 7346 SB1 S161 00:11:05 (464) 01:00:19 (494) 01:04:22 (501) 01:32:17 (508) 02:13:15 (504) 03:13:19 (509) 03:40:47
509 Dace Sēja 7411 Ņiprie Ikri SB2 S162 00:09:53 (330) 01:00:13 (492) 01:03:56 (496) 01:31:39 (502) 02:14:23 (508) 03:12:53 (508) 03:40:53
510 Aida Graudiņa 7006 SB2 S163 00:13:04 (522) 01:03:14 (515) 01:06:47 (513) 01:34:34 (515) 02:18:27 (515) 03:16:21 (511) 03:41:23
511 Inese Kraģe 7053 Pole Pole SB2 S164 00:13:02 (521) 01:04:14 (518) 01:08:19 (520) 01:35:25 (516) 02:18:46 (516) 03:16:42 (512) 03:42:11
512 Inese Vectirāne 7148 SB2 S165 00:10:00 (342) 00:58:02 (466) 01:01:46 (472) 01:27:15 (472) 02:11:57 (496) 03:16:58 (513) 03:45:08
513 Lelde Spriņģe 7310 SB1 S166 00:10:59 (450) 01:03:11 (514) 01:06:43 (512) 01:35:37 (517) 02:20:09 (517) 03:19:19 (514) 03:45:52
514 Lauma Muceniece 7518 SB1 S167 00:13:45 (532) 01:05:03 (524) 01:08:22 (521) 01:38:06 (521) 02:23:50 (519) 03:22:09 (518) 03:46:39
515 Ērika Gribonika 7162 SB1 S168 00:10:10 (360) 01:00:05 (491) 01:04:11 (498) 01:29:49 (493) 02:14:11 (507) 03:21:01 (515) 03:49:43
516 Dace Šmite 7268 SB2 S169 00:11:16 (476) 01:03:03 (511) 01:07:17 (515) 01:32:19 (509) 02:17:15 (513) 03:21:08 (517) 03:50:02
517 Santa Jakovļeva 7023 SB2 S170 00:11:17 (477) 01:03:10 (513) 01:07:35 (517) 01:32:38 (511) 02:17:28 (514) 03:21:04 (516) 03:50:07
518 Inese Sirmā 7093 SB2 S171 00:13:05 (523) 01:05:06 (525) 01:08:51 (523) 01:38:14 (523) 02:24:07 (522) 03:24:19 (519) 03:51:33
519 Pēteris Dūka 7066 VB1 V348 00:09:55 (335) 00:56:10 (440) 00:59:05 (434) 01:23:20 (439) 02:06:14 (471) 03:11:55 (505) 03:53:55
520 Aleksandrs Naumenko 7384 Gausā Jūdze VB3 V349 00:13:24 (524) 01:04:58 (522) 01:08:16 (519) 01:37:58 (520) 02:23:46 (518) 03:26:53 (520) 03:56:03
521 Jekaterina Girucka 7243 SB1 S172 00:13:28 (527) 01:06:55 (528) 01:11:10 (528) 01:41:34 (525) 02:28:23 (528) 03:30:19 (524) 03:58:20
522 Ernests Važa 7262 VB1 V350 00:11:30 (494) 01:04:48 (519) 01:06:09 (511) 01:41:45 (527) 02:26:11 (524) 03:30:17 (521) 03:58:20
523 Linda Peciņa 7402 Māsas Peciņas SB1 S173 00:11:30 (496) 01:06:08 (526) 01:10:48 (527) 01:41:46 (528) 02:26:11 (525) 03:30:18 (522) 03:58:20
524 Mārtiņš Dimiters 7458 Zemgales Ziņas VB3 V351 00:11:27 (490) 01:03:47 (517) 01:08:00 (518) 01:38:33 (524) 02:27:32 (526) 03:30:18 (523) 03:58:20
525 Gunta Ozoliņa 7029 SB2 S174 00:15:06 (539) 01:09:55 (534) 01:14:03 (534) 01:45:01 (534) 02:30:16 (532) 03:30:32 (527) 03:59:09
526 Dace Freimane 7092 Nūjo Carnikava SB2 S175 00:13:32 (528) 01:07:17 (529) 01:11:22 (529) 01:41:36 (526) 02:28:43 (529) 03:31:58 (528) 04:00:19
527 Normunds Šibeiks 7183 Nūjo priekam VB3 V352 00:13:43 (531) 01:06:51 (527) 01:10:41 (526) 01:42:01 (529) 02:28:12 (527) 03:32:00 (529) 04:00:19
528 Ruta Dīce 7445 Gausā Jūdze SB3 S176 00:13:26 (526) 01:04:57 (521) 01:08:50 (522) 01:37:56 (518) 02:24:02 (520) 03:30:25 (525) 04:01:56
529 Uldis Dīcis 7447 Gausā Jūdze VB3 V353 00:13:25 (525) 01:04:58 (523) 01:08:51 (524) 01:37:56 (519) 02:24:03 (521) 03:30:25 (526) 04:01:56
530 Ingūna Semjonova 7050 Zemgales Ziņas SB2 S177 00:13:45 (533) 01:08:24 (531) 01:11:33 (530) 01:44:00 (532) 02:29:46 (530) 03:33:58 (531) 04:02:24
531 Agnese Leiburga 7481 Zemgales Ziņas SB2 S178 00:13:46 (534) 01:08:25 (532) 01:11:52 (531) 01:44:00 (533) 02:29:46 (531) 03:33:58 (532) 04:02:25
532 Sigita Zvaigzne 7219 SB1 S179 00:11:44 (511) 01:04:54 (520) 01:09:18 (525) 01:38:13 (522) 02:25:13 (523) 03:33:25 (530) 04:06:43
533 Jānis Viziņš 7258 VB2 V354 00:13:48 (535) 01:08:33 (533) 01:12:53 (533) 01:43:35 (531) 02:33:58 (534) 03:42:20 (534) 04:15:53
534 Daiga Piebalga 7534 VSK Noskrien SB2 S180 00:13:53 (536) 01:08:18 (530) 01:12:23 (532) 01:43:33 (530) 02:32:25 (533) 03:41:58 (533) 04:15:59
535 Eva Matīsa 7569 Ātrās ļipas/Aldaris GO SB1 S181 00:14:14 (537) 01:13:34 (538) 01:17:27 (536) 01:49:49 (536) 02:41:06 (535) 03:49:10 (535) 04:21:28
536 Aivars Veiss 7154 VSK Noskrien VB3 V355 00:12:42 (520) 01:13:13 (536) 01:18:12 (537) 01:49:15 (535) 02:43:38 (536) 03:51:55 (536) 04:23:10
537 Marita Ozoliņa 7165 Nūjo priekam SB1 S182 00:13:42 (530) 01:11:15 (535) 01:15:40 (535) 01:52:55 (538) 02:46:00 (537) 03:55:27 (537) 04:26:22
538 Guntars Ozols 7220 Nūjo priekam VB3 V356 00:13:34 (529) 01:13:18 (537) 01:18:53 (538) 01:52:00 (537) 02:47:20 (538) 04:01:28 (539) 04:34:48
539 Santa Logina 7442 Zemgales Ziņas SB1 S183 00:14:28 (538) 01:16:00 (539) 01:20:55 (539) 01:55:48 (539) 02:48:35 (539) 04:01:27 (538) 04:34:50
540 Antra Kanušniece 7500 Bioderma SB1 S184 () () () () () () DNF
541 Santa Puriņa 7542 SB2 S185 00:07:29 () () () () () () DNF
542 Valdis Lepiksons 7547 Auseklis VB2 V357 00:10:01 () 00:53:25 () 00:56:30 () () () () DNF
543 Ieva Zahare 17160 SB1 S186 00:10:55 () 00:59:58 () 01:03:53 () 01:20:07 () () () DNF
544 Artūrs Rukkalns 7021 Ragana VB2 V358 00:06:09 () 00:37:38 () () () () () DNF
545 Ieva Rogāle 7054 KROKUS SB1 S187 () () () () () () DNF
546 Zanda Strazdiņa 7159 STRAZDIŅI SB1 S188 00:11:18 () 01:03:12 () 01:07:00 () 01:33:43 () 02:16:33 () () DNF
547 Kaspars Vīksne 7261 VB1 V359 00:06:16 () 00:34:20 () 00:36:34 () () () () DNF
548 Inita Drēziņa 7276 SB2 S189 () () () () () () DNF
549 Ieva Bogustova 17182 SB1 S190 00:11:43 () 01:03:11 () 01:07:00 () () () () DNF
550 Rolands Pužulis 7103 Madona VB1 V360 () () () () () () dns