Zaķa splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 Rezultāts
1 Dainis Stepe 5845 PATRIA NAA VZ2 V1 00:11:34 (2) 00:41:26 (1) 00:42:22 (1) 00:45:45
2 Kārlis Vīksne 6092 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ2 V2 00:11:33 (1) 00:41:26 (2) 00:42:27 (2) 00:45:49
3 Jānis Mūrnieks 6016 SK Tērauds VZ2 V3 00:11:54 (8) 00:42:57 (4) 00:43:55 (3) 00:47:17
4 Jānis Olengovičs 5391 TRX Cēsis/Priekuļu tehnikums VZ2 V4 00:11:45 (5) 00:42:57 (3) 00:44:00 (4) 00:47:23
5 Andris Robalds 5961 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ2 V5 00:11:59 (13) 00:43:20 (6) 00:44:14 (5) 00:47:49
6 Kristaps Broks 5078 VZ2 V6 00:11:55 (9) 00:43:18 (5) 00:44:21 (6) 00:47:57
7 Dāvis Uļģis 5786 Izturība VZ2 V7 00:12:06 (15) 00:43:21 (7) 00:44:29 (7) 00:48:03
8 Pēteris Grīviņš 5646 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati VZ2 V8 00:12:00 (14) 00:43:44 (8) 00:44:47 (8) 00:48:26
9 Andris Saldons 5724 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ1 V9 00:11:59 (12) 00:44:00 (10) 00:44:54 (9) 00:48:34
10 Ilmārs Bricis 15346 - VZ3 V10 00:11:51 (6) 00:43:57 (9) 00:45:05 (11) 00:48:39
11 Agris Krūmiņš 5900 SPB RUN/Brooks VZ2 V11 00:11:42 (4) 00:44:06 (11) 00:45:04 (10) 00:48:41
12 Uģis Karasevs 5957 Kocēnu novads VZ2 V12 00:12:17 (20) 00:44:07 (12) 00:45:10 (12) 00:48:45
13 Jānis Gailis 5952 Izturība VZ3 V13 00:11:54 (7) 00:44:22 (13) 00:45:37 (13) 00:49:20
14 Oskars Laucis 5820 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VZ1 V14 00:12:43 (32) 00:45:01 (14) 00:46:08 (17) 00:49:36
15 Jānis Vītiņš 5716 RIEKSTI VZ3 V15 00:11:58 (11) 00:45:17 (19) 00:46:07 (15) 00:49:38
16 Martiņš Babkins 5813 BALTAIS VZ2 V16 00:12:34 (26) 00:45:16 (18) 00:46:07 (16) 00:49:39
17 Dzintars Skrundenieks 5363 Deva Fitness - Liepāja VZ2 V17 00:11:58 (10) 00:45:02 (15) 00:46:06 (14) 00:49:44
18 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 5833 SPB RUN/Brooks VZ2 V18 00:12:17 (19) 00:45:15 (17) 00:46:12 (19) 00:49:48
19 Roberts Sukonovs 6068 Gentlemen's Club / Supervaroņi VZ2 V19 00:12:36 (28) 00:45:18 (21) 00:46:11 (18) 00:49:59
20 Santis Setkovskis 5905 SSK Bebra VZ1 V20 00:12:29 (23) 00:45:18 (20) 00:46:18 (20) 00:50:06
21 Kristaps Bruners 5329 Siguldas Maratona klubs VZ1 V21 00:12:07 (17) 00:45:44 (23) 00:46:52 (23) 00:50:26
22 Agnis Stulpinskis 5818 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VZ2 V22 00:12:06 (16) 00:45:39 (22) 00:46:36 (22) 00:50:26
23 Matīss Slikšjānis 5958 Kocēnu novads VZ1 V23 00:11:34 (3) 00:45:08 (16) 00:46:18 (21) 00:50:51
24 Āris Lazdiņš 5634 Marienburgas Vilki VZ2 V24 00:12:42 (31) 00:46:15 (24) 00:47:11 (24) 00:51:06
25 Jānis Baunis 5913 PH Print VZ1 V25 00:12:16 (18) 00:46:37 (26) 00:47:17 (26) 00:51:20
26 Dins Vecāns 5094 Marienburgas Vilki VZ2 V26 00:12:27 (22) 00:46:29 (25) 00:47:15 (25) 00:51:28
27 Raitis Grablovskis 5815 BALTAIS VZ2 V27 00:12:45 (34) 00:47:02 (30) 00:47:49 (29) 00:51:36
28 Reinis Korsūnovs 5218 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ2 V28 00:12:25 (21) 00:47:03 (31) 00:47:42 (27) 00:51:41
29 Oskars Svars 5202 VZ1 V29 00:12:39 (30) 00:46:44 (27) 00:47:44 (28) 00:51:42
30 Andris Ponomarenko 5736 Rivello VZ2 V30 00:12:35 (27) 00:47:10 (33) 00:47:59 (32) 00:51:52
31 Uldis Spulle 5589 TeamEiduki VZ1 V31 00:12:34 (25) 00:46:59 (28) 00:47:59 (31) 00:51:57
32 Nils Mednis 5554 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ1 V32 00:12:38 (29) 00:47:01 (29) 00:47:52 (30) 00:52:04
33 Kaspars Vīksne 5488 VZ2 V33 00:13:12 (43) 00:47:05 (32) 00:48:16 (33) 00:52:07
34 Konstantīns Grišulis 5349 KROKUS VZ2 V34 00:12:33 (24) 00:47:29 (34) 00:48:38 (34) 00:52:39
35 Andis Sakne 6071 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V35 00:12:59 (37) 00:48:04 (37) 00:48:52 (36) 00:52:47
36 Kalvis Kristers Krīgers 5199 VZ1 V36 00:12:44 (33) 00:47:56 (35) 00:48:43 (35) 00:52:56
37 Artūrs Kārkliņš 5962 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ2 V37 00:13:01 (38) 00:48:20 (40) 00:49:09 (38) 00:52:57
38 Ints Neilands 5790 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V38 00:13:14 (44) 00:48:13 (38) 00:49:04 (37) 00:53:14
39 Jānis Gailis 5688 Kocēnu novads VZ2 V39 00:13:11 (42) 00:48:26 (42) 00:49:24 (41) 00:53:17
40 Sandis Āboliņš 5960 Kocēnu novads VZ1 V40 00:12:57 (36) 00:48:22 (41) 00:49:27 (42) 00:53:17
41 Mairis Pētersons 5239 - VZ2 V41 00:13:15 (45) 00:48:03 (36) 00:49:18 (40) 00:53:23
42 Daniels Kodalevs 5817 Marienburgas Vilki VZ1 V42 00:13:03 (39) 00:48:14 (39) 00:49:14 (39) 00:53:29
43 Jeļena Ābele 5982 SZ2 S1 00:13:29 (48) 00:49:00 (44) 00:49:49 (43) 00:53:39
44 Mārcis Bogdānovs 15331 Rīgas Jāņa Poruka vidusskola VZ1 V43 00:14:28 (74) 00:48:57 (43) 00:50:07 (45) 00:53:55
45 Dagnis Sakne 5837 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V44 00:13:07 (40) 00:49:15 (46) 00:50:03 (44) 00:54:08
46 Sandra Buliņa 5775 Marienburgas Vilki SZ1 S2 00:12:57 (35) 00:49:01 (45) 00:50:13 (46) 00:54:16
47 Linards Lauskis 15326 VZ2 V45 00:13:31 (49) 00:49:42 (48) 00:50:48 (47) 00:54:45
48 Gatis Melgalvis 5139 Kocēnu novads VZ3 V46 00:13:17 (46) 00:49:26 (47) 00:50:49 (48) 00:55:06
49 Valdis Tilts 5330 Kocēnu novads VZ4 V47 00:14:02 (58) 00:50:31 (53) 00:51:30 (50) 00:55:30
50 Aigars Grāvelis 5409 VZ2 V48 00:14:04 (62) 00:50:05 (49) 00:51:24 (49) 00:55:40
51 Gita Karlsone 5011 Matison Runner Club SZ2 S3 00:14:17 (70) 00:50:37 (55) 00:51:43 (51) 00:55:45
52 Elīna Kārkliņa 5633 Patria Sportland SZ2 S4 00:13:53 (53) 00:50:35 (54) 00:51:50 (55) 00:55:51
53 Agris Noviks 15309 Gentlemens Club / Supervaroņi VZ2 V49 00:14:01 (57) 00:50:29 (52) 00:51:50 (56) 00:55:51
54 Andrejs Jesko 5783 Džipšļu medus VZ2 V50 00:14:56 (92) 00:50:26 (50) 00:51:48 (54) 00:55:53
55 Ainārs Elksnis 5739 Biksēs pavasaris VZ2 V51 00:13:53 (54) 00:50:29 (51) 00:51:46 (52) 00:55:54
56 Gunta Holštroma 5360 Matisons Runner's Club SZ1 S5 00:13:53 (52) 00:50:42 (57) 00:51:47 (53) 00:55:55
57 Sanita Buliņa 5773 Marienburgas Vilki SZ1 S6 00:14:04 (63) 00:50:51 (59) 00:52:05 (58) 00:56:10
58 Vieda Lūsa 5971 SK Tērauds SZ2 S7 00:14:05 (65) 00:50:49 (58) 00:52:10 (60) 00:56:14
59 Andrejs Bondarevs 5816 BALTAIS VZ3 V52 00:13:28 (47) 00:50:37 (56) 00:51:55 (57) 00:56:29
60 Edgars Auziņš 5153 Matisons Runner's Club VZ3 V53 00:13:09 (41) 00:50:55 (60) 00:52:06 (59) 00:56:39
61 Edijs Tropiņš 5208 Riga Runners I VZ2 V54 00:13:57 (55) 00:51:27 (61) 00:52:24 (61) 00:56:40
62 Pēteris Mednis 5256 Māras Tētis VZ2 V55 00:14:11 (67) 00:51:42 (64) 00:52:49 (65) 00:56:53
63 Rihards Hohbergs 5637 Latvijas Finieris VZ1 V56 00:14:23 (72) 00:51:36 (63) 00:52:46 (64) 00:57:04
64 Liene Blumbeka 5891 Virsotne/MARMOT SZ2 S8 00:14:07 (66) 00:51:34 (62) 00:52:45 (63) 00:57:06
65 Matīss Elksnis 5354 VZ2 V57 00:13:52 (51) 00:51:47 (65) 00:52:44 (62) 00:57:09
66 Ilgvars Dzedulis 5840 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V58 00:13:45 (50) 00:52:18 (66) 00:52:55 (66) 00:57:44
67 Andrejs Grēvis 5206 AG2 VZ3 V59 00:14:29 (75) 00:52:28 (68) 00:53:37 (68) 00:57:51
68 Jānis Neimanis 5514 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ4 V60 00:14:03 (60) 00:52:27 (67) 00:53:30 (67) 00:58:07
69 Artis Šauriņš 5132 New Village Workout VZ2 V61 00:14:23 (71) 00:52:35 (70) 00:53:41 (69) 00:58:17
70 Jānis Ozoliņš 5847 - VZ2 V62 00:14:04 (64) 00:52:34 (69) 00:53:51 (71) 00:58:21
71 Ilze Meijere 5340 Patria Sportland SZ2 S9 00:14:03 (59) 00:52:38 (71) 00:53:46 (70) 00:58:26
72 Jānis Ozols 6076 - VZ2 V63 00:14:00 (56) 00:52:52 (72) 00:54:19 (73) 00:58:39
73 Liene Ruģele 5128 SZ2 S10 00:14:38 (83) 00:53:12 (73) 00:54:28 (74) 00:58:44
74 Mareks Zālītis 6033 Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa VZ2 V64 00:14:37 (82) 00:53:46 (77) 00:54:31 (75) 00:59:00
75 Dzintars Ernsons 15343 mammadaba VZ3 V65 00:14:44 (89) 00:53:21 (74) 00:54:37 (76) 00:59:00
76 Aldis Buss 5893 SK Tērauds VZ2 V66 00:15:08 (98) 00:53:30 (76) 00:54:43 (77) 00:59:01
77 Gatis Jarohovičs 5502 AkmensDizains.lv VZ2 V67 00:14:32 (76) 00:53:27 (75) 00:54:18 (72) 00:59:11
78 Uģis Dreimanis 5466 Dmanpipes.com VZ2 V68 00:15:12 (103) 00:53:49 (79) 00:54:58 (80) 00:59:13
79 Renārs Steselis 5379 SK Bebra 2 VZ1 V69 00:15:29 (115) 00:54:17 (89) 00:55:21 (88) 00:59:17
80 Gunārs Ozoliņš 5477 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ2 V70 00:14:28 (73) 00:54:02 (84) 00:54:56 (78) 00:59:18
81 Ivo Levāns 5270 Engures Sportam VZ3 V71 00:14:15 (68) 00:53:54 (83) 00:54:57 (79) 00:59:19
82 Artūrs Brants 6019 VZ1 V72 00:14:03 (61) 00:53:51 (82) 00:55:10 (85) 00:59:21
83 Andris Kozačkovs 5794 VZ3 V73 00:15:22 (108) 00:54:04 (85) 00:54:59 (81) 00:59:22
84 Michal Zawadzki 5938 NATO VZ2 V74 00:14:35 (80) 00:53:50 (81) 00:55:01 (83) 00:59:25
85 Ginta Bogdanova 5252 SPB RUN/Brooks SZ1 S11 00:14:41 (84) 00:53:47 (78) 00:55:02 (84) 00:59:32
86 Dāvis Poliņš 5553 VSK Noskrien/ Supervaroņi/ Adidas runners Riga VZ2 V75 00:14:32 (77) 00:54:13 (87) 00:55:01 (82) 00:59:37
87 Kaspars Irbe 5552 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi VZ1 V76 00:15:09 (100) 00:54:23 (91) 00:55:23 (89) 00:59:42
88 Irīna Štūla-pankoka 5799 SZ2 S12 00:14:41 (85) 00:54:06 (86) 00:55:14 (87) 00:59:42
89 Ināra Lūse 6066 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ4 S13 00:14:43 (88) 00:53:49 (80) 00:55:12 (86) 00:59:42
90 Eliss Dukaļskis 5104 VZ1 V77 00:17:55 (275) 00:55:08 (104) 00:56:13 (103) 01:00:01
91 Lukasz Brzozowski 5931 NATO VZ2 V78 00:14:42 (86) 00:54:16 (88) 00:55:34 (90) 01:00:06
92 Jake Lavigne 5935 NATO VZ2 V79 00:16:03 (151) 00:54:24 (92) 00:55:51 (95) 01:00:20
93 Toms Kalniņš 5680 VZ2 V80 00:15:32 (122) 00:54:48 (98) 00:55:55 (96) 01:00:22
94 Krišjānis Grinšpons 5285 VZ1 V81 00:15:48 (141) 00:54:47 (97) 00:56:01 (98) 01:00:24
95 Andis Puriņš 5487 VZ3 V82 00:14:49 (91) 00:54:38 (95) 00:55:42 (92) 01:00:24
96 Sindija Guntra Zaula 6050 Limbaži Skrien SZ1 S14 00:14:46 (90) 00:54:46 (96) 00:55:42 (93) 01:00:28
97 Guntars Eglītis 5264 ZS Skujas/Dabasauglis VZ2 V83 00:14:33 (78) 00:54:29 (93) 00:55:39 (91) 01:00:32
98 Kārlis Stonka 5120 VSK Noskrien VZ2 V84 00:15:09 (99) 00:54:36 (94) 00:56:06 (101) 01:00:33
99 Arkadiusz Chrust 5932 NATO VZ2 V85 00:14:42 (87) 00:54:21 (90) 00:55:56 (97) 01:00:38
100 Anda Zandberga 5516 SZ2 S15 00:15:01 (96) 00:55:00 (103) 00:56:01 (99) 01:00:39
101 Jēkabs Majors 6043 Accenture VZ2 V86 00:15:52 (145) 00:54:54 (100) 00:56:05 (100) 01:00:41
102 Tomass Delle 5056 Tet VZ2 V87 00:15:33 (123) 00:55:22 (110) 00:56:29 (106) 01:00:43
103 Rinalds Osis 5439 Kurbads VZ2 V88 00:15:20 (107) 00:54:51 (99) 00:55:45 (94) 01:00:43
104 Edgars Tiltanovs 5323 VZ2 V89 00:16:23 (173) 00:55:10 (105) 00:56:21 (105) 01:00:54
105 Aivars Dobris 5719 ASK PATRIA VZ1 V90 00:14:33 (79) 00:54:55 (101) 00:56:10 (102) 01:00:54
106 Gļebs Karjaka 5584 VZ2 V91 00:14:36 (81) 00:54:58 (102) 00:56:30 (107) 01:01:04
107 Gatis Kveders 5889 Rieksti / VSK Noskrien VZ2 V92 00:15:43 (134) 00:55:10 (106) 00:56:34 (109) 01:01:10
108 Eliass Veigurs 6090 Luminor VZ2 V93 00:16:12 (163) 00:55:37 (113) 00:56:54 (111) 01:01:13
109 Artūrs Žmurovs 15317 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija VZ1 V94 00:14:15 (69) 00:55:21 (109) 00:56:31 (108) 01:01:13
110 Egils Betmanis 5625 VZ2 V95 00:15:51 (144) 00:55:48 (115) 00:57:05 (114) 01:01:19
111 Toms Rohtla 5468 VZ2 V96 00:15:28 (112) 00:55:40 (114) 00:57:04 (113) 01:01:29
112 Arnis Šūlmeisters 5885 VZ3 V97 00:15:15 (105) 00:55:27 (111) 00:57:08 (116) 01:01:34
113 Sandis Sproģis 5172 Tet VZ3 V98 00:14:58 (93) 00:55:49 (116) 00:57:11 (117) 01:01:36
114 Klāvs Kārkliņš 5293 VZ1 V99 00:17:36 (254) 00:56:22 (127) 00:57:36 (125) 01:01:38
115 Jānis Liepiņš 5469 VZ2 V100 00:17:02 (216) 00:56:24 (129) 00:57:38 (126) 01:01:39
116 Sandija Sorokina 5687 ASK PATRIA SZ1 S16 00:15:16 (106) 00:55:17 (108) 00:56:53 (110) 01:01:39
117 Jurģis Kļavpurs 5806 RWA VZ2 V101 00:15:48 (142) 00:55:53 (117) 00:57:00 (112) 01:01:42
118 Katrīna Erne 5000 Rīgas 6.vidusskola SZ1 S17 00:15:15 (104) 00:55:13 (107) 00:56:16 (104) 01:01:43
119 Laura Savicka 5892 SZ1 S18 00:14:59 (94) 00:55:37 (112) 00:57:06 (115) 01:01:44
120 Ginta Valtere 5814 BALTAIS SZ2 S19 00:15:11 (102) 00:56:11 (125) 00:57:24 (119) 01:01:50
121 Edvīns Jaudzems 5879 SPORTLAND VZ2 V102 00:15:04 (97) 00:56:01 (120) 00:57:23 (118) 01:01:50
122 Beāte Anna Klepere 15308 Takši SZ1 S20 00:15:22 (109) 00:55:55 (118) 00:57:24 (120) 01:01:53
123 Jānis Tamsons 5577 VZ3 V103 00:15:42 (131) 00:56:13 (126) 00:57:39 (127) 01:02:00
124 Nauris Lepiks 5737 - VZ2 V104 00:16:28 (177) 00:56:04 (121) 00:57:34 (122) 01:02:06
125 Romāns Zutis 5738 VZ2 V105 00:16:29 (179) 00:56:04 (122) 00:57:35 (124) 01:02:06
126 Ints Radziņš 5659 VZ2 V106 00:16:14 (167) 00:56:05 (124) 00:57:35 (123) 01:02:08
127 Kaspars Tērauds 5910 Četras Zoles VZ2 V107 00:16:34 (186) 00:56:37 (131) 00:57:45 (129) 01:02:20
128 Viktors Volkovs 5117 VZ2 V108 00:15:32 (121) 00:55:58 (119) 00:57:29 (121) 01:02:22
129 Dāvis Ende 15330 Pirtslietu darbnīca VZ1 V109 00:15:44 (135) 00:56:04 (123) 00:57:41 (128) 01:02:22
130 Ivo Pušņins 5464 VZ2 V110 00:15:36 (126) 00:56:25 (130) 00:57:55 (131) 01:02:23
131 Haralds Pūce 5993 Madona VZ3 V111 00:15:34 (125) 00:56:22 (128) 00:57:53 (130) 01:02:30
132 Artis Sproģis 5102 3D Running VZ2 V112 00:16:11 (160) 00:56:42 (134) 00:58:00 (132) 01:02:35
133 Druvis Ruciņš 5581 Daba mūs sauc VZ2 V113 00:16:33 (185) 00:57:02 (143) 00:58:01 (133) 01:02:42
134 Ilze Leščinska 5446 Zoorbagan SZ3 S21 00:16:04 (155) 00:56:43 (136) 00:58:14 (141) 01:02:43
135 Dmitriy Vasilev 5098 Pskov VZ2 V114 00:15:48 (140) 00:56:49 (138) 00:58:14 (140) 01:02:45
136 Mārtiņš Spalva 5684 Swedbank VZ2 V115 00:15:45 (136) 00:56:42 (135) 00:58:11 (139) 01:02:48
137 Kaarel Koitne 5047 LSS VZ2 V116 00:16:46 (199) 00:56:55 (141) 00:58:19 (143) 01:02:49
138 Aija Ungure 5070 SZ2 S22 00:15:46 (137) 00:56:49 (137) 00:58:06 (135) 01:02:49
139 Arnis Ābelīte 5884 Virsotne/MARMOT VZ3 V117 00:15:25 (111) 00:57:05 (145) 00:58:08 (137) 01:02:50
140 Nadīna Dudare 5707 Marienburgas Vilki SZ2 S23 00:16:05 (156) 00:56:55 (142) 00:58:01 (134) 01:02:51
141 Annija Zāģere 5160 Rīga Runners 1 SZ1 S24 00:15:31 (119) 00:56:41 (133) 00:58:10 (138) 01:02:52
142 Viktors Malihins 6062 Rēzeknes novads VZ2 V118 00:16:06 (157) 00:57:03 (144) 00:58:06 (136) 01:02:54
143 Egija Tamsone 5430 Matisons Runner's Club SZ3 S25 00:15:59 (148) 00:56:49 (139) 00:58:20 (144) 01:02:56
144 Ilmars Knipšis 5795 VSK Noskrien Seniori VZ4 V119 00:16:28 (178) 00:57:08 (146) 00:58:23 (145) 01:02:58
145 Kārlis Skutāns 5286 VZ1 V120 00:16:09 (159) 00:56:40 (132) 00:58:15 (142) 01:02:59
146 Edgars Fecers 6009 SPORTLAND VZ1 V121 00:17:24 (238) 00:57:30 (156) 00:58:29 (148) 01:03:00
147 Jānis Duberis 5929 SSK Bebra VZ3 V122 00:15:38 (128) 00:57:44 (161) 00:58:33 (150) 01:03:05
148 Santa Žukovska 5339 SZ2 S26 00:16:18 (169) 00:57:22 (151) 00:58:26 (146) 01:03:11
149 Jānis Nulle 5067 ind. VZ2 V123 00:16:38 (189) 00:57:18 (150) 00:58:48 (156) 01:03:15
150 Jānis Dauģis 5421 Aron Cargo VZ2 V124 00:15:40 (129) 00:56:53 (140) 00:58:26 (147) 01:03:21
151 Jānis Šliseris 5651 VZ2 V125 00:16:45 (198) 00:57:27 (154) 00:58:44 (153) 01:03:21
152 Nikolajs Vladimirovs 5236 VZ2 V126 00:16:37 (188) 00:57:28 (155) 00:58:35 (151) 01:03:22
153 Elvis Bernhards 5408 AnimalPlanet VZ2 V127 00:15:41 (130) 00:57:33 (157) 00:58:46 (154) 01:03:24
154 Zigmunds Rībens 5798 VZ3 V128 00:15:37 (127) 00:57:24 (153) 00:58:58 (158) 01:03:25
155 Līga Norkus 5357 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ3 S27 00:15:31 (120) 00:57:24 (152) 00:58:31 (149) 01:03:26
156 Dzintars Kriķis 5005 Labo sajūtu kolekcionārs VZ3 V129 00:16:09 (158) 00:57:15 (149) 00:59:03 (160) 01:03:32
157 Sintija Langenfelde 5647 KSMR Fitness SZ2 S28 00:16:12 (162) 00:57:37 (158) 00:58:57 (157) 01:03:42
158 Edgars Ošs 5272 VZ2 V130 00:16:44 (197) 00:58:12 (171) 00:59:23 (165) 01:03:47
159 Svens Spēks 5699 KROKUS VZ1 V131 00:16:19 (170) 00:58:12 (173) 00:59:33 (173) 01:03:48
160 Ivars Kumpiņš 5842 Nu kas i ko VZ2 V132 00:15:29 (116) 00:57:11 (147) 00:58:47 (155) 01:03:51
161 Māris Logins 5734 VZ2 V133 00:16:28 (176) 00:58:02 (166) 00:59:15 (164) 01:03:52
162 Aigars Silkalns 5874 colorlib.com VZ2 V134 00:16:59 (214) 00:57:55 (164) 00:59:24 (167) 01:03:54
163 Kristaps Ķemme 5666 DPD LATVIJA VZ2 V135 00:17:13 (226) 00:58:12 (172) 00:59:23 (166) 01:03:56
164 Linda Meirēna 6015 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige SZ2 S29 00:15:49 (143) 00:57:43 (159) 00:59:06 (161) 01:03:56
165 Māris Zirnis 6060 VZ3 V136 00:15:56 (147) 00:57:43 (160) 00:58:37 (152) 01:03:58
166 Dagnis Boltrikovs 5441 Veseliga slodzīte VZ2 V137 00:15:54 (146) 00:58:07 (167) 00:59:02 (159) 01:04:00
167 Gustavs Stradiņš 6054 VZ1 V138 00:18:02 (286) 00:57:49 (163) 00:59:28 (170) 01:04:00
168 Lauris Balgalvis 5506 VZ3 V139 00:15:25 (110) 00:57:13 (148) 00:59:12 (163) 01:04:01
169 Jēkabs Fridmanis 5617 VZ1 V140 00:15:43 (133) 00:57:48 (162) 00:59:07 (162) 01:04:05
170 Ingūna Gailīte 5653 SSK Bebra SZ2 S30 00:16:13 (164) 00:58:27 (176) 00:59:27 (169) 01:04:07
171 Zane Kaspere 15325 SZ2 S31 00:15:30 (118) 00:58:00 (165) 00:59:28 (171) 01:04:11
172 Dārta Otomere 5224 SZ2 S32 00:16:04 (153) 00:58:08 (168) 00:59:29 (172) 01:04:16
173 Kristīne Urtāne 5389 Swedbank SZ2 S33 00:16:26 (175) 00:58:11 (170) 00:59:36 (174) 01:04:26
174 Kristaps Sondors 5657 VZ2 V141 00:16:24 (174) 00:58:15 (174) 00:59:26 (168) 01:04:26
175 Aleksandrs Djačenko 5295 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V142 00:16:14 (165) 00:58:09 (169) 00:59:43 (175) 01:04:32
176 Lauma Čerņevska 5644 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SZ2 S34 00:15:46 (138) 00:58:32 (177) 00:59:57 (176) 01:04:39
177 Oskars Eglītis 5170 Skrienam Liepāja VZ1 V143 00:15:01 (95) 00:58:34 (179) 01:00:01 (178) 01:04:51
178 Viesturs Kozilāns 5075 VZ3 V144 00:16:46 (200) 00:59:06 (183) 01:00:25 (183) 01:04:56
179 Zigmārs Kašs 6005 SPORTLAND VZ2 V145 00:17:21 (234) 00:59:07 (186) 01:00:16 (181) 01:04:59
180 Juris Semjonovs 5197 Zemgales Ziņas VZ3 V146 00:16:32 (182) 00:59:06 (184) 01:00:30 (185) 01:05:07
181 Kaspars Kursišs 5136 Labākie VZ2 V147 00:15:30 (117) 00:58:33 (178) 01:00:16 (180) 01:05:09
182 Rūdolfs Sirmais 5194 VZ1 V148 00:16:39 (190) 00:59:05 (181) 01:00:25 (184) 01:05:14
183 Kristaps Dundurs 5284 VZ1 V149 00:18:38 (324) 00:59:28 (189) 01:00:42 (187) 01:05:15
184 Dāvis Zelmenis 5614 Maratona klubs / Matisons Runner's Club VZ1 V150 00:15:09 (101) 00:59:07 (185) 01:00:32 (186) 01:05:16
185 Jānis Zāle 5428 EY VZ2 V151 00:18:15 (300) 00:59:32 (192) 01:00:50 (190) 01:05:18
186 Kaspars Briedis 5210 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V152 00:15:29 (113) 00:58:58 (180) 01:00:12 (179) 01:05:24
187 Artis Dūriņš 5350 Saldus boksa klubs VZ2 V153 00:15:29 (114) 01:00:13 (199) (998) 01:05:25
188 Armands Kerijs 5448 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V154 00:16:40 (192) 00:59:05 (182) 01:00:21 (182) 01:05:25
189 Jānis Umurs 5728 Alūksne-Ape OK VZ2 V155 00:16:42 (195) 00:59:11 (187) 01:00:56 (192) 01:05:33
190 Indulis Āboliņš 5173 Jaunmārupe II VZ3 V156 00:17:15 (229) 00:59:41 (194) 01:00:47 (188) 01:05:36
191 Juris Balandis 5344 Marienburgas Vilki VZ2 V157 00:16:04 (154) 00:59:35 (193) 01:00:51 (191) 01:05:36
192 Māris Graudiņš 5171 VZ3 V158 00:17:33 (251) 01:00:17 (201) 01:01:23 (195) 01:05:43
193 Jānis Priedītis 6095 STK RwA VZ2 V159 00:16:00 (149) 00:58:20 (175) 00:59:59 (177) 01:05:47
194 Inese Otomere 5774 PICA LULU SZ3 S35 00:16:17 (168) 00:59:29 (190) 01:00:47 (189) 01:05:53
195 Egīls Ziediņš 5727 VZ1 V160 00:18:48 (343) 01:00:34 (208) 01:01:28 (198) 01:05:56
196 Kristaps Sirmais 5966 Guddžobs guddans VZ2 V161 00:16:03 (152) 00:59:49 (195) 01:01:21 (194) 01:06:05
197 Dagnis Kaņepe 5341 Meridiāns VZ3 V162 00:17:30 (247) 01:00:05 (197) 01:01:26 (197) 01:06:07
198 Marcin Maciejewicz 5940 NATO VZ2 V163 00:18:14 (299) 01:00:02 (196) 01:01:28 (199) 01:06:07
199 Pāvels Ābelīte 5299 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V164 00:16:14 (166) 00:59:31 (191) 01:01:09 (193) 01:06:19
200 Dainis Upenieks 5896 SK Ozolnieki VZ3 V165 00:17:25 (240) 00:59:25 (188) 01:01:23 (196) 01:06:26
201 Sandris Līdums 5118 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V166 00:16:40 (191) 01:00:25 (205) 01:01:50 (204) 01:06:31
202 Raimonds Olekšs 5086 VZ2 V167 00:17:23 (236) 01:00:13 (198) 01:01:36 (201) 01:06:34
203 Megija Stalberga 5089 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" SZ1 S36 00:15:43 (132) 01:00:24 (202) 01:01:34 (200) 01:06:36
204 Dairis Bodnieks 5414 VZ3 V168 00:17:49 (265) 01:00:36 (209) 01:02:05 (207) 01:06:44
205 Kārlis Kurtišs 5393 VZ2 V169 00:17:46 (261) 01:00:32 (207) 01:02:05 (206) 01:06:49
206 Normunds Grava 5545 VZ3 V170 00:15:47 (139) 01:00:16 (200) 01:01:42 (203) 01:06:49
207 Matīss Bravlanskis 5260 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V171 00:16:44 (196) 01:00:24 (204) 01:01:36 (202) 01:06:54
208 Jānis Grundšteins 5681 Baltais VZ2 V172 00:16:56 (210) 01:00:30 (206) 01:02:03 (205) 01:07:06
209 Jānis Stūrītis 5108 VZ3 V173 00:16:31 (181) 01:00:24 (203) 01:02:28 (212) 01:07:08
210 Vladimirs Misāns 5471 VZ3 V174 00:17:14 (228) 01:00:46 (211) 01:02:21 (209) 01:07:09
211 Normunds Langins 5801 VSK Noskrien VZ3 V175 00:17:32 (250) 01:00:48 (212) 01:02:31 (213) 01:07:14
212 Uldis Doniņš 5225 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ2 V176 00:16:56 (208) 01:00:55 (214) 01:02:23 (210) 01:07:15
213 Roberts Bērziņš 5921 AMSERV VZ2 V177 00:16:54 (204) 01:00:48 (213) 01:02:20 (208) 01:07:16
214 Elvijs Vanags 5265 KROKUS VZ2 V178 00:15:34 (124) 01:01:04 (216) 01:02:32 (214) 01:07:18
215 Jānis Kopmanis 5454 LSC VZ4 V179 00:16:11 (161) 01:01:07 (217) 01:02:38 (215) 01:07:30
216 Kaspars Raubiškis 5220 VZ2 V180 00:16:56 (207) 01:01:00 (215) 01:02:26 (211) 01:07:34
217 Indulis Ķerus 5478 VZ2 V181 00:17:17 (232) 01:01:30 (224) 01:02:52 (218) 01:07:36
218 Anete Viziņa 5146 SZ1 S37 00:17:04 (219) 01:01:32 (226) 01:03:04 (223) 01:07:43
219 Natālija Rižka 5972 Wild Gang SZ2 S38 00:18:21 (308) 01:01:29 (223) 01:03:03 (222) 01:07:43
220 Intārs Stalbergs 5420 VZ3 V182 00:17:27 (242) 01:01:43 (229) 01:03:12 (227) 01:07:49
221 Dairis Zebuliņš 6008 SPORTLAND VZ3 V183 00:17:31 (248) 01:01:31 (225) 01:03:05 (225) 01:07:51
222 Agnese Sloka 5540 DzSK Lokomotīve SZ2 S39 00:17:07 (220) 01:01:10 (219) 01:03:04 (224) 01:07:53
223 Guillaume Brindamour 5948 NATO VZ2 V184 00:17:40 (257) 01:01:21 (221) 01:03:00 (220) 01:07:53
224 Arvis Birkmanis 5580 VZ3 V185 00:16:40 (193) 01:01:08 (218) 01:02:54 (219) 01:07:55
225 Aleksejs Mescerjakovs 5822 Wild Gang VZ2 V186 00:18:20 (307) 01:01:39 (227) 01:02:45 (217) 01:07:55
226 Renek Harsija 6045 VZ3 V187 00:16:47 (201) 01:00:44 (210) 01:02:40 (216) 01:08:00
227 Andrejs Kolupajevs 15313 Vitality Snack VZ2 V188 00:16:58 (212) 01:01:15 (220) 01:03:07 (226) 01:08:03
228 Aivis Reinholds 5526 Siguldas maratona klubs VZ3 V189 00:16:01 (150) 01:01:28 (222) 01:03:01 (221) 01:08:16
229 Kristīne Slikšāne 5924 Jaunmārupe skrien SZ3 S40 00:18:02 (285) 01:01:41 (228) 01:03:25 (231) 01:08:20
230 Adam Wankowski 5942 NATO VZ2 V190 00:19:45 (419) 01:01:58 (234) 01:03:31 (235) 01:08:20
231 Artūrs Čeirāns 5406 VZ2 V191 00:17:48 (264) 01:02:03 (237) 01:03:15 (228) 01:08:26
232 Kristīne Smagare 5203 SZ2 S41 00:18:14 (297) 01:01:56 (233) 01:03:28 (234) 01:08:27
233 Andris Bogdāns 6027 VZ2 V192 00:18:17 (302) 01:01:55 (232) 01:03:25 (232) 01:08:29
234 Linda Zukovska 5483 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S42 00:17:23 (237) 01:02:10 (239) 01:03:37 (238) 01:08:32
235 Edgars Sondors 5024 Laimīgās Beigas VZ2 V193 00:18:10 (291) 01:02:12 (240) 01:03:27 (233) 01:08:33
236 Sandra Gaile 5951 Izturība SZ2 S43 00:17:02 (217) 01:01:58 (235) 01:03:34 (237) 01:08:38
237 Aigars Savickis 5890 VZ4 V194 00:17:50 (267) 01:01:46 (230) 01:03:32 (236) 01:08:40
238 Linards Kalvāns 5700 Putnu iela VZ2 V195 00:19:02 (363) 01:02:06 (238) 01:03:37 (239) 01:08:44
239 Stanislav Biktimirov 5832 VSK Noskrien VZ3 V196 00:17:56 (281) 01:02:29 (245) 01:04:01 (243) 01:08:44
240 Edgars Bikse 5215 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V197 00:17:00 (215) 01:02:02 (236) 01:03:39 (240) 01:08:48
241 Reinis Veinbergs 5287 VZ1 V198 00:17:52 (271) 01:02:24 (243) 01:04:00 (242) 01:08:49
242 Edgars Blūms 5365 Rush b VZ2 V199 00:17:11 (224) 01:01:53 (231) 01:03:21 (230) 01:08:54
243 Gunnar Koitne 5271 JK Hermes VZ4 V200 00:17:09 (223) 01:02:27 (244) 01:04:04 (245) 01:09:03
244 Mylene Caron 5930 NATO SZ3 S44 00:18:49 (345) 01:02:34 (249) 01:04:11 (247) 01:09:15
245 Petr Sedlacek 5947 NATO VZ2 V201 00:18:46 (338) 01:02:33 (248) 01:04:01 (244) 01:09:15
246 Sintija Gertane 5481 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S45 00:16:57 (211) 01:02:18 (242) 01:04:05 (246) 01:09:18
247 Henrijs Eglītis 5853 VZ2 V202 00:16:59 (213) 01:02:17 (241) 01:03:20 (229) 01:09:23
248 Aigars Kļaviņš 15350 Laiks kā jūra VZ2 V203 00:19:55 (432) 01:03:15 (257) 01:04:29 (253) 01:09:27
249 Edgars Grigorjevs 5714 VZ2 V204 00:18:52 (347) 01:03:34 (262) 01:04:36 (255) 01:09:31
250 Edgars Balunovs 6037 Olainfarm VZ2 V205 00:19:16 (382) 01:03:06 (254) 01:04:38 (257) 01:09:31
251 Edvarts Melnis 15349 VZ2 V206 00:18:17 (303) 01:02:44 (252) 01:04:20 (248) 01:09:32
252 Aleksandrs Ksenofontovs 5298 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V207 00:16:41 (194) 01:02:31 (246) 01:04:23 (250) 01:09:36
253 Jānis Rāzna 5950 SSK Bebra VZ3 V208 00:18:56 (355) 01:03:17 (258) 01:04:42 (258) 01:09:38
254 Džanita Freija 5648 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ3 S46 00:17:20 (233) 01:02:51 (253) 01:04:24 (251) 01:09:42
255 Arnis Priedītis 5191 Latvijas Finieris VZ1 V209 00:16:21 (171) 01:03:26 (261) 01:04:37 (256) 01:09:43
256 Ingus Mednis 5459 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V210 00:16:36 (187) 01:02:43 (250) 01:04:29 (252) 01:09:43
257 Emīls Špīss 5758 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V211 00:21:19 (553) 01:03:58 (265) 01:05:18 (263) 01:09:49
258 Andris Mačevskis 5331 VZ3 V212 00:16:33 (184) 01:02:44 (251) 01:04:22 (249) 01:09:51
259 Uģis Daģis 5111 Jēkabpils VZ2 V213 00:18:19 (304) 01:03:09 (256) 01:04:53 (259) 01:09:59
260 Helēna Ločmele 5615 Lauki SZ2 S47 00:17:08 (221) 01:02:33 (247) 01:04:30 (254) 01:10:06
261 Oskars Bormanis 5635 Lauki VZ2 V214 00:17:08 (222) 01:03:07 (255) 01:03:46 (241) 01:10:06
262 Sabīne Valtere 5873 pulsometrs.lv SZ2 S48 00:20:13 (455) 01:04:02 (269) 01:05:29 (265) 01:10:12
263 Kristaps Kunrads 6072 VZ2 V215 00:17:35 (253) 01:03:18 (259) 01:04:59 (260) 01:10:16
264 Elīna Dzalbe 5119 Saldus boksa klubs SZ2 S49 00:17:16 (230) 01:03:21 (260) 01:05:02 (261) 01:10:26
265 Andis Krūmiņš 5812 VZ3 V216 00:19:03 (366) 01:04:00 (266) 01:05:36 (268) 01:10:36
266 Kristaps Kerens 5610 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ2 V217 00:20:12 (452) 01:04:22 (280) 01:05:43 (270) 01:10:42
267 Mārtiņš Braslavs 5008 VZ2 V218 00:18:47 (339) 01:04:11 (272) 01:05:40 (269) 01:10:47
268 Sandris Jaunzems 5460 VZ3 V219 00:19:52 (428) 01:04:20 (278) 01:05:48 (274) 01:10:50
269 Lelde Ronimoisa 5424 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SZ2 S50 00:18:25 (314) 01:04:11 (273) 01:05:51 (276) 01:10:52
270 Jevgeņijs Kušakovs 5563 Rēzeknes novads VZ2 V220 00:17:27 (243) 01:04:11 (274) 01:05:17 (262) 01:10:53
271 Madara Ozola 5627 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S51 00:17:59 (283) 01:04:02 (268) 01:05:46 (272) 01:10:53
272 Dāniels Ziemelis 15336 Ašās kājas ZID VZ1 V221 00:16:32 (183) 01:04:46 (292) 01:05:34 (266) 01:10:53
273 Uģis Pelčers 5578 VZ1 V222 00:18:40 (328) 01:04:13 (275) 01:05:22 (264) 01:10:57
274 Mārcis Jaunkamps 5333 VZ1 V223 00:19:17 (385) 01:04:33 (285) 01:06:04 (281) 01:10:58
275 Rolands Bāliņš 5762 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ2 V224 00:19:08 (370) 01:04:22 (281) 01:06:03 (280) 01:10:58
276 Armands Sudrabs 5678 VSK/Noskrien VZ3 V225 00:19:05 (368) 01:04:47 (293) 01:06:12 (285) 01:11:01
277 Edvards Jaškulis 15347 VZ2 V226 00:17:45 (260) 01:03:50 (264) 01:05:43 (271) 01:11:02
278 Didzis Galauliņš 5110 Es un es pats VZ3 V227 00:17:55 (276) 01:04:17 (276) 01:05:50 (275) 01:11:06
279 Normunds Liepiņš 5358 Venden VZ3 V228 00:17:36 (255) 01:04:09 (271) 01:05:47 (273) 01:11:06
280 Dana Rimvide-Mickeviča 5069 Daugavpils Runners SZ2 S52 00:17:23 (235) 01:03:49 (263) 01:05:35 (267) 01:11:07
281 Baiba Bolgzda 5535 nothing.lv SZ3 S53 00:17:46 (262) 01:04:50 (296) 01:06:25 (289) 01:11:15
282 Reinis Graviņš 5997 VZ2 V229 00:17:28 (245) 01:04:26 (283) 01:05:56 (278) 01:11:16
283 Merilin Vahtra 5784 Harju OK SZ2 S54 00:17:54 (273) 01:04:18 (277) 01:06:08 (284) 01:11:17
284 Artūrs Žeibe 5186 Run for Fun VZ2 V230 00:19:14 (378) 01:05:48 (311) 01:06:41 (295) 01:11:18
285 Irēna Būmeistare 5597 SZ2 S55 00:17:56 (279) 01:04:01 (267) 01:05:54 (277) 01:11:18
286 Alise Kalniņa 5685 SZ2 S56 00:20:21 (468) 01:04:42 (289) 01:06:13 (286) 01:11:20
287 Marta Klaucāne 5658 Swedbank SZ2 S57 00:17:29 (246) 01:04:20 (279) 01:06:06 (282) 01:11:21
288 Jānis Circāns 5135 VZ4 V231 00:18:05 (287) 01:04:04 (270) 01:06:01 (279) 01:11:22
289 Lana Lindermane 15311 SZ3 S58 00:17:50 (268) 01:04:32 (284) 01:06:23 (288) 01:11:22
290 Baiba Mežgaile 5920 Limbaži SKRIEN SZ3 S59 00:18:14 (298) 01:04:42 (290) 01:06:06 (283) 01:11:27
291 Ernests Šteinbergs 6007 SPORTLAND VZ1 V232 00:18:07 (289) 01:05:07 (304) 01:06:31 (291) 01:11:29
292 Uldis Krauklis 6079 Accenture VZ2 V233 00:17:34 (252) 01:04:39 (288) 01:06:27 (290) 01:11:32
293 Mārcis Vītoliņš 5084 Kociņi VZ1 V234 00:16:23 (172) 01:04:49 (295) 01:06:34 (293) 01:11:37
294 Rolands Kursišs 5223 VZ2 V235 00:19:03 (364) 01:05:04 (300) 01:06:53 (302) 01:11:42
295 Kārlis Šenbergs 5209 VZ2 V236 00:17:32 (249) 01:04:52 (297) 01:06:33 (292) 01:11:44
296 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 6036 VZ2 V237 00:16:30 (180) 01:04:36 (286) 01:06:36 (294) 01:11:54
297 Dzintra Kārkliņa 5147 SZ4 S60 00:17:25 (239) 01:04:38 (287) 01:06:44 (296) 01:12:02
298 Juris Šķudītis 5367 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V238 00:17:56 (278) 01:05:06 (302) 01:06:46 (297) 01:12:07
299 Kristaps Radvilavičs 5050 3D Running VZ2 V239 00:18:26 (315) 01:05:07 (303) 01:07:02 (304) 01:12:08
300 Guntis Skunstiņš 5030 VSK Noskrien VZ2 V240 00:19:48 (423) 01:05:28 (306) 01:07:03 (305) 01:12:09
301 Anna Van Gāla 5291 SZ1 S61 00:16:56 (209) 01:04:24 (282) 01:06:21 (287) 01:12:10
302 Veronika Buhalova 5501 SZ2 S62 00:18:39 (326) 01:04:53 (298) 01:06:48 (299) 01:12:10
303 Alfreds Radvils 5858 skaida VZ2 V241 00:16:49 (202) 01:04:44 (291) 01:06:49 (300) 01:12:20
304 Iveta Biruma 5715 STK SZ2 S63 00:19:49 (426) 01:06:24 (337) 01:07:50 (318) 01:12:26
305 Ieva Sproģe 5103 3D Running SZ2 S64 00:17:38 (256) 01:05:05 (301) 01:06:52 (301) 01:12:30
306 Jānis Orinskis 5168 Dīvaiņ VZ2 V242 00:18:23 (310) 01:05:32 (308) 01:07:18 (309) 01:12:33
307 Gatis Grandāns 5290 VZ2 V243 00:17:16 (231) 01:05:30 (307) 01:07:06 (307) 01:12:35
308 Ingrīda Diļevka 5294 PROLATIO Systems SZ2 S65 00:17:59 (282) 01:05:16 (305) 01:07:04 (306) 01:12:41
309 Rolands Paļuga 15314 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija VZ1 V244 00:16:55 (206) 01:05:52 (313) 01:07:28 (311) 01:12:45
310 Matīss Šteinerts 5808 VZ2 V245 00:16:52 (203) 01:04:48 (294) 01:06:47 (298) 01:12:49
311 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 5159 VZ2 V246 00:20:58 (516) 01:06:38 (346) 01:07:57 (321) 01:12:51
312 Līga Kaspare 5343 SZ2 S66 00:18:55 (351) 01:06:08 (318) 01:07:49 (316) 01:12:51
313 Miķelis Jānis Roze 5777 Marienburgas Vilki VZ1 V247 00:18:13 (295) 01:05:00 (299) 01:07:12 (308) 01:12:51
314 Kaspars Reinfelds 5498 VZ2 V248 00:20:05 (441) 01:06:22 (331) 01:07:49 (317) 01:12:52
315 Dana Veselova 5217 Rēzeknes novads SZ2 S67 00:18:38 (323) 01:05:46 (310) 01:07:26 (310) 01:12:53
316 Inga Jurčinska 5886 OptiO SZ2 S68 00:19:08 (371) 01:06:14 (321) 01:07:57 (322) 01:13:08
317 Armands Ķiploks 5895 VZ2 V249 00:17:51 (270) 01:05:59 (317) 01:06:53 (303) 01:13:14
318 Konstantīns Zorins 6064 ZILBER VZ2 V250 00:18:55 (353) 01:05:50 (312) 01:07:45 (315) 01:13:14
319 Dace Jukuma 5004 SUBARU AD REM Auto SZ2 S69 00:17:51 (269) 01:05:58 (316) 01:07:53 (319) 01:13:15
320 Lauris Kindzulis 6091 Luminor VZ2 V251 00:19:28 (396) 01:06:17 (325) 01:08:18 (333) 01:13:16
321 Elīna Romanovska 5956 Zaļo vārnu aizsardzība SZ2 S70 00:18:32 (318) 01:05:42 (309) 01:07:32 (313) 01:13:18
322 Artūrs Kadiķis 5621 VZ2 V252 00:17:47 (263) 01:06:22 (332) 01:07:35 (314) 01:13:21
323 Iveta Hāgena 5262 KSMR Fitness Carnikava SZ3 S71 00:19:09 (372) 01:06:23 (335) 01:08:15 (329) 01:13:29
324 Mariusz Domzalski 5946 NATO VZ2 V253 00:21:04 (533) 01:06:18 (326) 01:08:19 (335) 01:13:31
325 Lilija Grundmane 5258 Maratona klubs SZ4 S72 00:18:28 (316) 01:06:11 (319) 01:08:04 (327) 01:13:32
326 Radosaw Sambulski 5933 NATO VZ2 V254 00:21:04 (532) 01:06:13 (320) 01:08:20 (336) 01:13:32
327 Kārlis Mičulis 5151 VZ2 V255 00:19:17 (384) 01:06:23 (334) 01:08:00 (324) 01:13:41
328 Leons Cīrulis 5919 VZ3 V256 00:17:13 (227) 01:05:53 (314) 01:07:55 (320) 01:13:42
329 Līga Livdāne 5867 BIODERMA SZ2 S73 00:18:09 (290) 01:06:29 (340) 01:08:03 (325) 01:13:43
330 Egils Purviņš 5402 VZ2 V257 00:19:34 (400) 01:06:36 (344) 01:08:21 (337) 01:13:44
331 Līva Strode 5871 BIODERMA SZ1 S74 00:18:54 (350) 01:06:19 (328) 01:08:17 (331) 01:13:44
332 Anete Salmiņa 5735 SZ1 S75 00:20:43 (490) 01:06:36 (345) 01:08:23 (339) 01:13:45
333 Maruta Eriņa 5661 Individ. SZ2 S76 00:18:52 (346) 01:06:32 (343) 01:08:12 (328) 01:13:46
334 Ilona Svekre 5003 SZ2 S77 00:18:01 (284) 01:06:17 (322) 01:08:04 (326) 01:13:47
335 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 5274 Kurmis OK VZ2 V258 00:19:56 (433) 01:07:29 (367) 01:08:45 (358) 01:13:47
336 Iveta Bērziņa 5304 Riga Runners II SZ2 S78 00:18:34 (319) 01:06:20 (330) 01:08:18 (332) 01:13:48
337 Vladimirs Kļavnieks 5382 riga VZ4 V259 00:20:20 (463) 01:06:53 (357) 01:08:54 (360) 01:13:50
338 Mārtiņš Vaskis 5904 PH PRINT VZ1 V260 00:19:06 (369) 01:06:17 (324) 01:08:24 (340) 01:13:52
339 Raitis Vilsdorfs 5338 VZ2 V261 00:21:01 (523) 01:06:40 (350) 01:08:26 (342) 01:13:53
340 Kristīne Vilciņa 5865 BIODERMA SZ1 S79 00:18:54 (349) 01:06:19 (327) 01:08:17 (330) 01:13:53
341 Niks Bors 5757 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V262 00:21:03 (531) 01:06:49 (355) 01:08:28 (344) 01:13:57
342 Evita Hibšmane 5573 SZ2 S80 00:18:24 (312) 01:07:00 (359) 01:08:25 (341) 01:14:00
343 Jose Gutierrez 6058 NATO VZ3 V263 00:21:06 (538) 01:06:51 (356) 01:08:38 (353) 01:14:04
344 Kristīne Mergina 5561 SZ2 S81 00:20:45 (494) 01:07:01 (360) 01:08:45 (359) 01:14:08
345 Arnis Ķēniņš 5908 VZ2 V264 00:18:55 (352) 01:06:48 (354) 01:08:22 (338) 01:14:09
346 Elvis Teninsons 5999 SPORTLAND VZ2 V265 00:19:24 (392) 01:06:19 (329) 01:08:29 (346) 01:14:11
347 Daira Jansone 5902 SZ2 S82 00:18:23 (311) 01:06:28 (339) 01:08:26 (343) 01:14:13
348 Andrejs Vasiļjevs 5300 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V266 00:17:26 (241) 01:06:32 (342) 01:08:19 (334) 01:14:16
349 Valentīna Romanova 5190 Run for fun SZ2 S83 00:19:14 (379) 01:07:06 (361) 01:08:39 (354) 01:14:17
350 Māris Allens 5410 VZ3 V267 00:18:46 (335) 01:06:42 (352) 01:08:37 (352) 01:14:18
351 Linda Berga 5672 DPD LATVIJA SZ2 S84 00:17:03 (218) 01:06:22 (333) 01:08:33 (350) 01:14:18
352 Kaspars Jaunzems 15355 VZ2 V268 00:19:19 (387) 01:06:38 (347) 01:08:32 (349) 01:14:18
353 Igors Maļčukovs 5039 VZ2 V269 00:20:50 (505) 01:07:47 (374) 01:09:14 (369) 01:14:21
354 Sanita Kolna 5809 Madonas stirnu buks SZ3 S85 00:19:22 (390) 01:06:30 (341) 01:08:29 (345) 01:14:21
355 Ilze Urtāne 15351 SZ1 S86 00:19:16 (383) 01:07:36 (370) 01:08:57 (363) 01:14:24
356 David Magnan 5944 NATO VZ2 V270 00:16:55 (205) 01:05:54 (315) 01:07:58 (323) 01:14:25
357 Arturs Svekris 5669 DPD LATVIJA VZ3 V271 00:17:56 (280) 01:06:41 (351) 01:08:44 (357) 01:14:30
358 Māris Veckalniņš 5819 Madona VZ4 V272 00:18:30 (317) 01:07:08 (362) 01:09:07 (364) 01:14:32
359 Deniss Lukjančuks 5772 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ2 V273 00:19:46 (421) 01:06:58 (358) 01:08:54 (361) 01:14:37
360 Liene Labsvīra 5140 Siguldas marstona klubs SZ2 S87 00:18:12 (293) 01:07:31 (368) 01:09:12 (367) 01:14:45
361 Linda Meire 5912 PH Print SZ1 S88 00:17:49 (266) 01:06:44 (353) 01:08:54 (362) 01:14:47
362 Renāts Prokofjevs 5741 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V274 00:20:51 (507) 01:07:49 (375) 01:09:25 (371) 01:14:49
363 Jeļena Vērdiņa 5311 SZ2 S89 00:19:46 (420) 01:07:11 (363) 01:08:42 (356) 01:14:50
364 Jānis Labsvīrs 5828 Siguldas maratona klubs VZ3 V275 00:18:44 (333) 01:07:44 (373) 01:09:30 (375) 01:14:50
365 Zane Matuļone 5096 Sporta centrs Jugla SZ2 S90 00:18:48 (342) 01:07:15 (365) 01:09:11 (366) 01:14:51
366 Ainars Vītoliņš 5083 Kociņi VZ3 V276 00:17:13 (225) 01:06:25 (338) 01:08:34 (351) 01:14:52
367 Baiba Brakovska 5675 Selga SZ2 S91 00:19:45 (418) 01:07:39 (372) 01:09:19 (370) 01:14:57
368 Dina Alksne 5148 ZVOC SZ3 S92 00:18:41 (331) 01:07:34 (369) 01:09:30 (374) 01:14:59
369 Kaspars Korbs 5851 Orthomol Latvija VZ3 V277 00:17:53 (272) 01:06:39 (348) 01:08:32 (347) 01:14:59
370 Ernests Jānis Korbs 5854 Orthomol Latvija VZ1 V278 00:17:54 (274) 01:06:39 (349) 01:08:32 (348) 01:14:59
371 Jesse Ladia 5943 NATO VZ2 V279 00:19:40 (411) 01:07:17 (366) 01:09:12 (368) 01:15:02
372 Ieva Smilga 6018 EJ! SZ2 S93 00:18:16 (301) 01:07:11 (364) 01:09:10 (365) 01:15:03
373 Jose Anotnio Lopez Galiano 5937 NATO VZ2 V280 00:22:11 (631) 01:08:25 (386) 01:09:58 (382) 01:15:04
374 Vitalijs Derkacs 5266 VZ2 V281 00:20:12 (451) 01:07:38 (371) 01:09:29 (373) 01:15:05
375 Viktors Aleksejevs 5572 Aldaris GO VZ2 V282 00:18:42 (332) 01:06:24 (336) 01:07:31 (312) 01:15:06
376 Armands Roze 5776 Marienburgas Vilki VZ3 V283 00:17:44 (259) 01:06:17 (323) 01:08:40 (355) 01:15:06
377 Einārs Mednis 5413 VZ3 V284 00:19:42 (412) 01:07:54 (378) 01:09:55 (381) 01:15:07
378 Līga Beinaroviča 5113 SZ2 S94 00:18:56 (354) 01:08:07 (381) 01:09:53 (378) 01:15:12
379 Fernando Marquez Bustillo 5939 NATO VZ2 V285 00:22:06 (622) 01:08:25 (387) 01:10:05 (385) 01:15:15
380 Dace Tenberga 5693 Engures sportam SZ2 S95 00:20:44 (492) 01:08:04 (380) 01:09:43 (376) 01:15:20
381 Artūrs Ipatenko 5811 VZ2 V286 00:19:36 (403) 01:08:26 (388) 01:10:03 (384) 01:15:20
382 Dāvis Palsiņš 5082 3D Running VZ2 V287 00:18:53 (348) 01:07:59 (379) 01:09:54 (379) 01:15:28
383 Jānis Pērkons 5571 Emergn #optimized4running VZ3 V288 00:20:23 (471) 01:07:51 (376) 01:09:27 (372) 01:15:30
384 Simona Birkenberga 5592 LIESMA SZ2 S96 00:18:24 (313) 01:07:53 (377) 01:09:49 (377) 01:15:31
385 Andris Ratkus 5618 Alfis SIA VZ2 V289 00:22:03 (614) 01:09:26 (418) 01:10:40 (398) 01:15:34
386 Valters Ķirpis 5064 VZ3 V290 00:21:44 (583) 01:08:46 (396) 01:10:26 (391) 01:15:35
387 Mihails Grigorjevs 5302 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V291 00:17:28 (244) 01:08:08 (382) 01:10:00 (383) 01:15:37
388 Kristaps Goldmanis 5557 Constant Progression Team VZ2 V292 00:19:18 (386) 01:08:20 (384) 01:10:24 (390) 01:15:39
389 Adam Lambrou 5214 VZ2 V293 00:22:05 (620) 01:09:29 (420) 01:10:41 (399) 01:15:42
390 Guntis Strazds 5312 VZ4 V294 00:20:03 (439) 01:08:18 (383) 01:09:55 (380) 01:15:42
391 Andris Pikarevskis 5785 VZ2 V295 00:19:24 (391) 01:08:29 (391) 01:10:17 (386) 01:15:46
392 Aleksandrs Ļitvinskis 5397 HAVI Logistics VZ3 V296 00:21:43 (582) 01:08:57 (401) 01:10:35 (397) 01:15:48
393 Zita Beneševičienė 5283 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers SZ3 S97 00:19:26 (393) 01:08:29 (390) 01:10:20 (387) 01:15:50
394 Laura Māra Jakovļeva 5747 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" SZ1 S98 00:18:48 (344) 01:08:32 (393) 01:10:23 (389) 01:15:55
395 Sabīne Metāla 5593 Mailigen SZ2 S99 00:19:55 (430) 01:09:11 (406) 01:10:29 (393) 01:15:58
396 Līga Brence 5434 VSK Noskrien SZ3 S100 00:19:40 (409) 01:08:39 (394) 01:10:34 (395) 01:16:01
397 Iluta Sprukule 5201 SZ1 S101 00:18:14 (296) 01:08:30 (392) 01:10:35 (396) 01:16:08
398 Blaž Cugmas 5042 Slovenija VZ2 V297 00:19:36 (402) 01:09:13 (407) 01:10:43 (401) 01:16:13
399 Aleksejs Vorobjovs 5308 Infogram VZ2 V298 00:21:24 (561) 01:09:17 (414) 01:10:54 (404) 01:16:16
400 Elmārs Martinsons 15358 EY VZ3 V299 00:19:59 (435) 01:09:20 (415) 01:10:52 (403) 01:16:16
401 Jurijs Nazarovs 5045 VZ2 V300 00:20:23 (470) 01:08:49 (398) 01:10:31 (394) 01:16:17
402 Oksana Krīgere 5322 SZ2 S102 00:19:39 (407) 01:08:51 (400) 01:10:52 (402) 01:16:18
403 Jānis Zevakins 6069 VZ1 V301 00:19:28 (395) 01:08:26 (389) 01:10:21 (388) 01:16:18
404 Baiba Niparte 5213 SZ2 S103 00:22:05 (619) 01:09:30 (421) 01:11:00 (408) 01:16:19
405 Vilis Strungs 5782 Lai jau cenšas VZ1 V302 00:18:47 (341) 01:08:40 (395) 01:10:42 (400) 01:16:19
406 Līga Brutāne 5399 Swedbank SZ2 S104 00:20:46 (496) 01:09:14 (409) 01:11:06 (411) 01:16:21
407 Andris Riekstiņš 5472 VZ3 V303 00:18:38 (325) 01:08:21 (385) 01:10:27 (392) 01:16:24
408 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 5712 Rīgas tulki VZ2 V304 00:22:03 (615) 01:09:09 (404) 01:11:29 (424) 01:16:28
409 Aldis Strožs 5419 VZ3 V305 00:18:59 (359) 01:08:50 (399) 01:10:55 (405) 01:16:30
410 Mihails Zinčenko 5314 VZ2 V306 00:20:21 (467) 01:09:16 (411) 01:11:02 (409) 01:16:45
411 Liene Bērziņa 5385 SZ2 S105 00:20:32 (482) 01:09:36 (423) 01:11:22 (419) 01:16:46
412 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 5985 VZ2 V307 00:20:48 (502) 01:09:16 (413) 01:11:19 (417) 01:16:47
413 Lelde Sarma 5035 SZ2 S106 00:18:11 (292) 01:08:47 (397) 01:10:56 (406) 01:16:49
414 Inga Rītere 5969 SZ1 S107 00:20:28 (480) 01:09:16 (412) 01:11:04 (410) 01:16:50
415 Ervīns Lūsis 6041 Lūši VZ2 V308 00:19:12 (375) 01:09:02 (402) 01:10:58 (407) 01:16:53
416 Arnis Kārkliņš 5629 VZ3 V309 00:19:40 (410) 01:09:04 (403) 01:11:17 (416) 01:16:55
417 Ansis Kuplis 5642 WWW.RUNNING.LV VZ3 V310 00:21:10 (545) 01:10:02 (433) 01:11:27 (422) 01:16:55
418 Māra Pucena 5652 SZ2 S108 00:19:32 (398) 01:10:08 (434) 01:11:22 (420) 01:16:56
419 Vadims Fjodorovs 5112 VZ2 V311 00:19:22 (389) 01:09:26 (417) 01:11:22 (418) 01:16:57
420 Dace Podkalne 5721 VSK Noskrien Blonde SZ2 S109 00:21:02 (528) 01:09:46 (428) 01:11:13 (414) 01:16:58
421 Normunds Vējiņš 5465 VZ2 V312 00:20:55 (511) 01:09:56 (432) 01:11:38 (426) 01:16:59
422 Līga Pakalna 5347 KROKUS SZ2 S110 00:20:59 (518) 01:09:15 (410) 01:11:07 (412) 01:17:01
423 Ilze Orinska 5167 Dīvaiņi SZ2 S111 00:18:36 (321) 01:09:13 (408) 01:11:12 (413) 01:17:02
424 Valentina Zajaca 5241 SZ2 S112 00:20:58 (517) 01:10:11 (435) 01:11:54 (436) 01:17:08
425 Jānis Baltiņš 5909 Olainfarm VZ2 V313 00:20:20 (466) 01:09:31 (422) 01:11:15 (415) 01:17:08
426 Rolands Balsis 5829 Palīdzēsim.lv VZ1 V314 00:21:24 (563) 01:09:45 (427) 01:11:43 (429) 01:17:10
427 Linda Grīnberga 5576 SZ2 S113 00:19:10 (374) 01:10:21 (438) 01:11:50 (435) 01:17:14
428 Natālija Joničenko 5906 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SZ3 S114 00:20:11 (449) 01:10:15 (436) 01:12:01 (438) 01:17:14
429 Dāvis Rašals 5754 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V315 00:19:44 (416) 01:09:09 (405) 01:11:25 (421) 01:17:16
430 Aigars Bors 5632 VZ3 V316 00:21:03 (530) 01:09:45 (426) 01:11:44 (430) 01:17:17
431 Kristaps Cīpols 5249 VZ2 V317 00:19:49 (424) 01:09:25 (416) 01:11:40 (427) 01:17:19
432 Renārs Reiniks 5418 VZ3 V318 00:21:06 (536) 01:10:27 (441) 01:12:15 (444) 01:17:21
433 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5911 Zemgales Ziņas SZ2 S115 00:18:35 (320) 01:09:39 (424) 01:11:30 (425) 01:17:23
434 Vladimirs Isajevs 5611 VZ3 V319 00:22:08 (624) 01:10:42 (450) 01:12:11 (441) 01:17:25
435 Jānis Krēsliņš 15306 Swedbank VZ2 V320 00:20:38 (486) 01:09:49 (429) 01:11:28 (423) 01:17:25
436 Aivars Beldavs 5449 VZ3 V321 00:19:50 (427) 01:10:40 (448) 01:12:06 (439) 01:17:28
437 Artūrs Jēkabs Pumpurs 5923 Ind. VZ1 V322 00:18:40 (329) 01:09:42 (425) 01:11:47 (433) 01:17:29
438 Kārlis Goldmanis 5761 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ2 V323 00:20:16 (457) 01:10:21 (439) 01:11:47 (432) 01:17:30
439 Linda Buķele 5765 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" SZ2 S116 00:20:17 (458) 01:10:21 (440) 01:12:13 (442) 01:17:30
440 Inese Pētersone 6088 Luminor SZ2 S117 00:18:22 (309) 01:09:28 (419) 01:11:45 (431) 01:17:31
441 Evita Zemlīte 5718 SZ3 S118 00:20:00 (436) 01:09:51 (430) 01:11:49 (434) 01:17:32
442 Aigars Olavs 5372 VZ2 V324 00:18:58 (358) 01:10:49 (453) 01:12:00 (437) 01:17:33
443 Evelīna Vasiļjeva 5427 Daugavpils Runners SZ1 S119 00:19:02 (362) 01:09:55 (431) 01:11:41 (428) 01:17:34
444 Monta Peciņa 5650 Māsas Peciņas SZ2 S120 00:19:55 (431) 01:10:29 (442) 01:12:06 (440) 01:17:38
445 Daniels Lapsenietis 5405 VZ1 V325 00:20:59 (519) 01:10:35 (443) 01:12:14 (443) 01:17:40
446 Evita Knopa 5543 Knopu ģimene SZ2 S121 00:20:20 (465) 01:11:26 (479) 01:12:46 (458) 01:17:41
447 Evija Abiļeva 5605 Swedbank SZ2 S122 00:19:43 (415) 01:10:37 (446) 01:12:16 (445) 01:17:46
448 Dainis Vēsma 5319 VZ2 V326 00:22:11 (630) 01:11:19 (472) 01:12:45 (455) 01:17:52
449 Kristaps Černis 5967 Bohnenkamp VZ2 V327 00:22:11 (632) 01:10:59 (457) 01:12:28 (448) 01:17:52
450 Agnis Dadzis 5649 VZ2 V328 00:22:02 (611) 01:11:26 (480) 01:12:45 (456) 01:17:58
451 Ērika Bužinska 5442 SZ1 S123 00:19:42 (413) 01:10:19 (437) 01:12:19 (446) 01:18:09
452 Ivars Lapše 5562 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ4 V329 00:23:05 (702) 01:11:02 (458) 01:12:49 (460) 01:18:11
453 Kaspars Auželis 5862 train2win.lv VZ2 V330 00:18:05 (288) 01:11:14 (468) 01:12:37 (452) 01:18:13
454 Jurģis Balodis 5805 VZ2 V331 00:21:51 (592) 01:11:28 (484) 01:13:00 (466) 01:18:15
455 Guntis Domburs 5183 Individual VZ2 V332 00:21:25 (565) 01:10:43 (451) 01:12:32 (450) 01:18:16
456 Ilona Šķudīte 5476 Latvijas Finieris SZ3 S124 00:19:04 (367) 01:10:41 (449) 01:12:21 (447) 01:18:20
457 Kaspars Kalniņš 5248 VZ2 V333 00:21:06 (535) 01:10:38 (447) 01:12:34 (451) 01:18:22
458 Ulvis Trēgers 5480 EY VZ2 V334 00:21:11 (546) 01:10:58 (455) 01:12:54 (462) 01:18:28
459 Līga Novokšanova 5695 Swedbank SZ2 S125 00:19:47 (422) 01:10:36 (445) 01:12:47 (459) 01:18:31
460 Gunita Kārkliņa 5500 Pauguru iekarotājas SZ2 S126 00:20:20 (464) 01:11:27 (482) 01:13:01 (467) 01:18:35
461 Jānis Skamanis 5692 VZ2 V335 00:20:34 (484) 01:11:22 (476) 01:12:52 (461) 01:18:35
462 Agnis Melderis 5244 VZ3 V336 00:21:00 (521) 01:10:58 (454) 01:12:55 (463) 01:18:37
463 Raimonds Spēks 5511 KROKUS VZ2 V337 00:21:16 (550) 01:10:58 (456) 01:12:44 (454) 01:18:38
464 Nerijus Nekrašas 5130 VZ3 V338 00:20:46 (495) 01:11:21 (475) 01:13:06 (472) 01:18:39
465 Aigars Kājiņš 5897 AK VZ3 V339 00:21:27 (567) 01:11:23 (477) 01:13:04 (470) 01:18:39
466 Rūdolfs Rutkovskis 5346 VZ2 V340 00:19:01 (360) 01:10:36 (444) 01:12:30 (449) 01:18:41
467 Amanda Millere 5759 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" SZ1 S127 00:21:19 (554) 01:11:45 (488) 01:13:14 (477) 01:18:42
468 Edgars Marcinkevičs 5065 Lidosta "Rīga" VZ2 V341 00:18:41 (330) 01:11:14 (467) 01:12:39 (453) 01:18:44
469 Iveta Stūrīte 5109 SZ2 S128 00:21:09 (541) 01:11:05 (459) 01:12:59 (465) 01:18:48
470 Kristaps Mikelsons 5281 IM ADORNMENT VZ2 V342 00:20:44 (491) 01:11:17 (469) 01:13:17 (482) 01:18:50
471 Aleksandrs Vozņuks 5297 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V343 00:19:29 (397) 01:10:46 (452) 01:12:56 (464) 01:18:50
472 Valērijs Arbuzovs 5051 VZ3 V344 00:22:17 (636) 01:11:25 (478) 01:13:15 (479) 01:18:53
473 Frederic Methot 5941 NATO VZ2 V345 00:21:28 (570) 01:11:27 (483) 01:13:08 (473) 01:18:55
474 Braijens Staškevičs 5875 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V346 00:19:27 (394) 01:11:17 (470) 01:13:03 (469) 01:18:57
475 Gatis Šulcs 5353 SPARS / CDT VZ2 V347 00:22:02 (610) 01:12:02 (502) 01:12:46 (457) 01:19:00
476 Laura Kalniņa 5609 Matisons Runner's Club SZ3 S129 00:19:38 (405) 01:11:12 (464) 01:13:26 (487) 01:19:01
477 Zane Brokāne 5826 Matisons Runner Club SZ2 S130 00:19:38 (406) 01:11:12 (465) 01:13:15 (480) 01:19:02
478 Krists Pakulis 5189 DOBELE VZ2 V348 00:19:21 (388) 01:11:12 (463) 01:13:16 (481) 01:19:05
479 Liene Paula Tovkiņa 15335 Lynxdojo SZ2 S131 00:18:45 (334) 01:11:05 (460) 01:13:01 (468) 01:19:05
480 Didzis Krīgers 5894 VZ4 V349 00:20:26 (477) 01:11:20 (474) 01:13:21 (485) 01:19:06
481 Valdis Sirsniņš 5126 VZ4 V350 00:18:58 (357) 01:11:18 (471) 01:13:19 (483) 01:19:08
482 Mārtiņš Smalkais 15354 EY VZ2 V351 00:20:18 (460) 01:11:55 (497) 01:13:30 (490) 01:19:08
483 Līva Leimane 5060 Riga Runners SZ2 S132 00:20:22 (469) 01:11:38 (486) 01:13:28 (488) 01:19:11
484 Juris Ķibilds 5696 SELGA VZ2 V352 00:22:21 (640) 01:12:07 (504) 01:13:34 (493) 01:19:11
485 Artūrs Kamenders 15337 Ofšors VZ2 V353 00:18:39 (327) 01:11:12 (466) 01:13:14 (478) 01:19:17
486 Guntis Kanaviņš 5690 SSK Bebra VZ4 V354 00:20:11 (448) 01:11:57 (499) 01:13:19 (484) 01:19:18
487 Nikola Apsīte 5499 2KOKI SZ1 S133 00:19:15 (380) 01:11:48 (490) 01:13:30 (489) 01:19:19
488 Signe Kaupuža 5898 SZ2 S134 00:22:59 (696) 01:11:52 (496) 01:13:45 (500) 01:19:19
489 Dace Liepiņa 5527 SZ3 S135 00:19:03 (365) 01:11:20 (473) 01:13:22 (486) 01:19:20
490 Ansis Jēkabsons 6085 Luminor VZ2 V355 00:19:01 (361) 01:11:07 (461) 01:13:05 (471) 01:19:20
491 Diana Elizabete Daukšte 15310 SZ1 S136 00:20:19 (462) 01:12:34 (524) 01:13:47 (501) 01:19:22
492 Madara Tīģere-Bernharde 5725 SZ2 S137 00:20:13 (454) 01:11:36 (485) 01:13:32 (492) 01:19:27
493 Svetlana Stojeva 5267 SZ2 S138 00:21:28 (569) 01:11:49 (491) 01:13:40 (496) 01:19:30
494 Paquette Olivier 6063 VZ2 V356 00:21:24 (564) 01:11:26 (481) 01:13:13 (476) 01:19:30
495 Roberts Sproģis 5745 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V357 00:21:20 (557) 01:11:56 (498) 01:13:34 (494) 01:19:35
496 Haralds Iesalnieks 5570 VZ1 V358 00:20:19 (461) 01:12:33 (521) 01:13:50 (503) 01:19:37
497 Gatis Krīgers 5998 VZ2 V359 00:20:59 (520) 01:11:59 (500) 01:13:48 (502) 01:19:37
498 Edgars Krastiņš 5318 Daba mus sauc VZ2 V360 00:18:37 (322) 01:11:51 (495) 01:13:45 (499) 01:19:39
499 Krists Ziemelis 5116 VZ2 V361 00:19:14 (377) 01:11:46 (489) 01:13:35 (495) 01:19:40
500 Diāna Krastiņa 5317 Daba mus sauc SZ2 S139 00:20:08 (446) 01:11:50 (494) 01:13:45 (498) 01:19:40
501 Ieva Krastiņa 5133 SZ2 S140 00:20:07 (444) 01:12:12 (508) 01:14:01 (507) 01:19:45
502 Andrejs Kirma 5596 VZ2 V362 00:21:00 (522) 01:12:27 (517) 01:14:07 (512) 01:19:45
503 Laura Strupa 5255 SZ2 S141 00:21:10 (544) 01:12:31 (519) 01:13:55 (504) 01:19:47
504 Laura Dzepuka 5198 Zemgales Ziņas SZ1 S142 00:19:58 (434) 01:12:13 (511) 01:13:56 (505) 01:19:51
505 Sergejs Tišelovičs 5150 VZ3 V363 00:21:31 (572) 01:12:21 (515) 01:14:04 (509) 01:19:53
506 Natalia Krivenkova 5097 SKOBAR' SZ3 S143 00:20:49 (503) 01:12:13 (510) 01:14:26 (521) 01:19:57
507 Anna Voronova 5095 Pskov SZ2 S144 00:20:51 (506) 01:12:19 (514) 01:14:06 (511) 01:19:58
508 Aleksey Kakojchenkov 5099 Pskov VZ2 V364 00:20:52 (509) 01:12:18 (513) 01:14:04 (508) 01:19:58
509 Eduards Pāķis 5227 Saulkrasti SRT VZ3 V365 00:17:55 (277) 01:13:06 (537) 01:13:45 (497) 01:19:58
510 Anete Grandāne 5091 ASK PATRIA SZ2 S145 00:18:58 (356) 01:11:50 (493) 01:13:58 (506) 01:19:59
511 Emīls Liepiņš 5359 Venden VZ1 V366 00:18:13 (294) 01:11:49 (492) 01:13:32 (491) 01:20:01
512 Dina Zūdiņa 5620 SZ3 S146 00:20:46 (498) 01:12:10 (507) 01:14:14 (516) 01:20:04
513 Vineta Veisberga 5380 Saldus boksa klubs SZ3 S147 00:21:25 (566) 01:12:12 (509) 01:14:29 (522) 01:20:06
514 Liene Sirmā 5582 SZ2 S148 00:20:30 (481) 01:12:14 (512) 01:14:22 (520) 01:20:06
515 Orests Marts Rullis 5755 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V367 00:21:09 (543) 01:12:50 (530) 01:14:30 (523) 01:20:07
516 Andis Drengers 15329 Mārupe VZ3 V368 00:18:19 (306) 01:11:09 (462) 01:13:11 (474) 01:20:09
517 Madara Dambe-Krastkalne 5558 SZ2 S149 00:19:52 (429) 01:12:23 (516) 01:14:21 (519) 01:20:11
518 Ināra Rube 5356 KATRĪNA SZ4 S150 00:19:39 (408) 01:12:01 (501) 01:14:12 (515) 01:20:12
519 Ina Eigenfelde 6053 Mansardi SZ2 S151 00:22:57 (691) 01:13:31 (550) 01:14:37 (529) 01:20:12
520 Edgars Bariss 5787 VZ2 V369 00:18:46 (337) 01:12:56 (533) 01:14:07 (513) 01:20:13
521 Lana Radčenko 5654 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S152 00:19:16 (381) 01:11:45 (487) 01:14:08 (514) 01:20:14
522 Andrejs Pētersons 5432 VZ2 V370 00:21:52 (593) 01:12:34 (522) 01:14:32 (525) 01:20:18
523 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5623 EY VZ2 V371 00:21:20 (556) 01:12:51 (531) 01:14:37 (528) 01:20:20
524 Dace Saveiko 15316 SZ2 S153 00:21:27 (568) 01:12:37 (526) 01:14:30 (524) 01:20:20
525 Roberts Ramba 6074 VZ2 V372 00:20:41 (487) 01:12:08 (505) 01:14:04 (510) 01:20:22
526 Katrīna Levāne 5268 Engures Sportam SZ1 S154 00:17:43 (258) 01:12:53 (532) 01:14:38 (530) 01:20:25
527 Zane Martinsone 5407 SZ2 S155 00:22:47 (678) 01:13:25 (546) 01:14:55 (539) 01:20:26
528 Sergejs Atemjevs 15357 VZ2 V373 00:20:27 (478) 01:13:47 (556) 01:15:09 (543) 01:20:26
529 Ilona Bēmere 5683 Baldones skriešanas komanda SZ3 S156 00:22:09 (627) 01:13:18 (543) 01:15:05 (542) 01:20:27
530 Jānis Kazāks 5384 VZ2 V374 00:22:59 (695) 01:13:26 (547) 01:14:46 (533) 01:20:30
531 Gints Žumburs 5141 VZ3 V375 00:20:53 (510) 01:13:04 (536) 01:14:51 (536) 01:20:33
532 Jānis Sēkliņš 5166 VZ3 V376 00:20:28 (479) 01:12:09 (506) 01:14:16 (517) 01:20:35
533 Amanda Miltiņa 5422 SZ1 S157 00:22:38 (661) 01:14:02 (565) 01:15:26 (550) 01:20:35
534 Anita Urkauska 5315 SZ2 S158 00:19:35 (401) 01:12:38 (527) 01:14:40 (531) 01:20:36
535 Inga Abu-Dema 5639 SZ3 S159 00:20:12 (453) 01:12:34 (523) 01:14:34 (527) 01:20:37
536 Emīls Stūrītis 5927 VZ1 V377 00:20:25 (476) 01:13:20 (544) 01:14:50 (535) 01:20:38
537 Viesturs Tohvs 6031 VZ3 V378 00:20:36 (485) 01:12:03 (503) 01:13:12 (475) 01:20:39
538 Renāte Melngaile 6020 SZ2 S160 00:18:19 (305) 01:12:29 (518) 01:14:33 (526) 01:20:46
539 Jurijs Skorodihins 5182 VZ2 V379 00:21:32 (573) 01:13:18 (542) 01:15:11 (544) 01:20:48
540 Artūrs Millers 5162 ABC software VZ2 V380 00:21:02 (526) 01:12:36 (525) 01:14:54 (538) 01:20:52
541 Olga Izinkēviča 5280 SZ2 S161 00:23:49 (767) 01:13:17 (541) 01:14:59 (541) 01:20:52
542 Roberts Preiss 5749 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V381 00:21:09 (542) 01:12:50 (529) 01:14:43 (532) 01:20:59
543 Uldis Benhens 15359 Lyngson VZ3 V382 00:22:01 (608) 01:13:51 (559) 01:15:31 (554) 01:21:01
544 Anete Bruževica 3497 Luminor SZ3 S162 00:20:14 (456) 01:13:10 (538) 01:14:57 (540) 01:21:05
545 Erlands Krivāns 6038 VZ2 V383 00:21:56 (598) 01:13:29 (549) 01:15:29 (552) 01:21:09
546 Beatrise Rozentāle 5756 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" SZ1 S163 00:21:24 (562) 01:13:38 (552) 01:15:22 (548) 01:21:10
547 Anete Ozoliņa 5392 SZ2 S164 00:22:45 (673) 01:13:53 (560) 01:15:42 (561) 01:21:13
548 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 5188 SZ2 S165 00:22:02 (609) 01:14:07 (566) 01:15:44 (562) 01:21:15
549 Krišs Borītis 6056 Deered VZ2 V384 00:20:11 (450) 01:12:58 (534) 01:14:53 (537) 01:21:15
550 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 5604 New village Workout VZ2 V385 00:20:48 (500) 01:13:50 (557) 01:15:25 (549) 01:21:17
551 Agnese Žukova 5484 Olainfarm SZ2 S166 00:20:55 (512) 01:13:41 (554) 01:15:29 (551) 01:21:18
552 Ruta Poikāne 6073 SZ3 S167 00:20:24 (474) 01:13:23 (545) 01:15:39 (558) 01:21:19
553 Agnese Irbīte 5334 Lidosta “Rīga” SZ2 S168 00:21:49 (589) 01:13:46 (555) 01:15:31 (553) 01:21:20
554 Edgars Mucenieks 5612 VZ2 V386 00:18:46 (336) 01:13:15 (539) 01:15:20 (546) 01:21:20
555 Inese Lībiete 5591 SZ2 S169 00:21:23 (559) 01:13:27 (548) 01:15:21 (547) 01:21:21
556 Rolands Šusts 5539 VZ2 V387 00:21:40 (578) 01:13:35 (551) 01:15:32 (555) 01:21:23
557 Jānis Dainis 5963 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ4 V388 00:21:23 (560) 01:14:36 (579) 01:15:40 (559) 01:21:23
558 Laila Ceika 5603 SZ4 S170 00:19:49 (425) 01:12:43 (528) 01:14:49 (534) 01:21:24
559 Elviss Ozols 15297 VZ2 V389 00:19:36 (404) 01:13:02 (535) 01:15:14 (545) 01:21:26
560 Anastasija Ņedaivodina 5556 Marienburgas vilki SZ1 S171 00:20:04 (440) 01:12:32 (520) 01:14:16 (518) 01:21:28
561 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 5232 STRAZDIŅI VZ1 V390 00:19:45 (417) 01:13:51 (558) 01:15:42 (560) 01:21:30
562 Ieva Ziemele 5233 RL Grupa SZ2 S172 00:22:35 (660) 01:13:40 (553) 01:15:35 (557) 01:21:30
563 Liva Romanova 5482 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S173 00:22:43 (669) 01:14:10 (569) 01:15:52 (565) 01:21:32
564 Arvis Krūmiņš 5810 LMT VZ2 V391 00:21:18 (552) 01:15:06 (597) 01:16:30 (575) 01:21:33
565 Karin Pai 6046 SZ2 S174 00:21:40 (579) 01:13:53 (561) 01:16:03 (567) 01:21:35
566 Ilze Goša 5181 Maratona klubs SZ3 S175 00:19:34 (399) 01:13:17 (540) 01:15:33 (556) 01:21:38
567 Jānis Irmejs 5510 Atea Global Services VZ2 V392 00:21:47 (588) 01:14:45 (583) 01:16:00 (566) 01:21:40
568 Ieva Ozoliņa 5792 AkmensDizains.lv SZ2 S176 00:21:50 (590) 01:13:58 (563) 01:15:48 (564) 01:21:44
569 Ilona Viļumsone 5587 AkmensDizains.lv SZ3 S177 00:20:10 (447) 01:13:55 (562) 01:15:44 (563) 01:21:50
570 Maksims Popkovs 5973 Wild Gang VZ2 V393 00:21:58 (601) 01:14:21 (571) 01:16:19 (571) 01:21:50
571 Antra Kanušniece 5229 BIODERMA SZ2 S178 00:20:18 (459) 01:14:00 (564) 01:16:08 (568) 01:22:03
572 Roberts Neilands 5245 DZĒRBENES STACIJA VZ3 V394 00:21:12 (547) 01:14:09 (567) 01:16:11 (570) 01:22:09
573 Juris Gaidelis 5023 Maratona klubs / Noskrien Cēsis VZ4 V395 00:20:45 (493) 01:14:47 (584) 01:16:30 (574) 01:22:13
574 Dace Mačevska 6030 VSK Noskrien SZ2 S179 00:20:00 (437) 01:14:27 (572) 01:16:25 (572) 01:22:16
575 Edgars Indrušonoks 5713 Selga VZ2 V396 00:22:44 (672) 01:14:41 (582) 01:16:28 (573) 01:22:20
576 Anete Pažusa 5154 SZ2 S180 00:22:01 (606) 01:14:50 (587) 01:16:36 (578) 01:22:28
577 Kristīne Grava 5528 SZ2 S181 00:21:06 (537) 01:14:52 (589) 01:16:42 (581) 01:22:30
578 Ivonna Stefanišina 6089 Luminor SZ2 S182 00:21:01 (525) 01:14:51 (588) 01:16:38 (579) 01:22:33
579 Peep Ristmägi 5599 JK Hermes VZ4 V397 00:19:43 (414) 01:14:09 (568) 01:16:10 (569) 01:22:34
580 Jūlija Lūsiņa 5451 SZ2 S183 00:20:25 (475) 01:14:37 (580) 01:16:54 (590) 01:22:38
581 Anna Grāmatniece 6070 SZ4 S184 00:20:51 (508) 01:14:35 (578) 01:16:42 (582) 01:22:41
582 Aija Smalkā 5914 SZ2 S185 00:20:24 (473) 01:14:31 (576) 01:16:39 (580) 01:22:45
583 Edgars Kirhners 5461 VZ2 V398 00:21:56 (596) 01:14:54 (590) 01:16:47 (584) 01:22:49
584 Linda Lūse 5462 Swedbank SZ2 S186 00:21:55 (595) 01:14:54 (591) 01:16:48 (585) 01:22:50
585 Viktors Griņevičs 5533 ABC software VZ3 V399 00:21:02 (527) 01:14:29 (574) 01:16:48 (586) 01:22:51
586 Inga Heidemane 6047 SK Katrīna SZ3 S187 00:20:02 (438) 01:14:28 (573) 01:16:31 (576) 01:22:51
587 Viktors Gusevs 6040 ABC software VZ1 V400 00:21:02 (529) 01:14:29 (575) 01:16:48 (587) 01:22:52
588 Kseniia Pelevina 15327 SZ2 S188 00:23:46 (759) 01:15:03 (595) 01:16:57 (592) 01:22:54
589 Niklāvs Marauskis 6010 SK Katrīna VZ1 V401 00:21:41 (580) 01:15:18 (601) 01:16:50 (588) 01:22:56
590 Mārtiņš Kadiķis 5378 VZ2 V402 00:22:54 (687) 01:15:18 (600) 01:17:15 (598) 01:22:59
591 Dace Kadiķe 5377 SZ2 S189 00:22:54 (686) 01:15:19 (602) 01:17:15 (597) 01:23:01
592 Armanda Sokolovska 15307 SKKatrīna SZ3 S190 00:20:05 (442) 01:14:31 (577) 01:16:43 (583) 01:23:02
593 Ieva Kalere 5187 SZ2 S191 00:22:09 (626) 01:14:56 (593) 01:16:51 (589) 01:23:05
594 Inga Priedīte 5703 Latvijas Finieris SZ3 S192 00:20:06 (443) 01:14:21 (570) 01:16:35 (577) 01:23:07
595 Auce Auškāpa 5523 Kocēnu novads SZ2 S193 00:21:46 (587) 01:15:02 (594) 01:17:10 (595) 01:23:11
596 Anete Maže 5127 Kristers O. SZ1 S194 00:22:15 (634) 01:15:52 (613) 01:17:26 (601) 01:23:13
597 Māris Melderis 15339 VZ2 V403 00:22:03 (616) 01:14:55 (592) 01:17:11 (596) 01:23:14
598 Juris Līpacis 5848 VZ3 V404 00:21:56 (597) 01:14:37 (581) 01:17:17 (599) 01:23:16
599 Estere Romanovska 15348 Olainfarm SZ1 S195 00:22:08 (625) 01:15:27 (604) 01:17:31 (605) 01:23:18
600 Māra Zepa 5143 SZ3 S196 00:20:34 (483) 01:14:49 (586) 01:17:05 (594) 01:23:19
601 Līga Everte 5028 LET'S GO! SZ2 S197 00:22:18 (638) 01:15:14 (599) 01:17:30 (602) 01:23:22
602 Ģirts Jaunzems 5694 VZ2 V405 00:21:38 (576) 01:15:05 (596) 01:17:03 (593) 01:23:24
603 Deniss Bezļudko 5744 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V406 00:18:47 (340) 01:14:48 (585) 01:16:57 (591) 01:23:24
604 Inese Meldere 5310 SZ2 S198 00:22:03 (613) 01:16:01 (616) 01:17:31 (603) 01:23:33
605 Evita Taurene 5559 SZ2 S199 00:20:46 (497) 01:15:12 (598) 01:17:22 (600) 01:23:35
606 Zane Berdaškeviča 5881 SPORTLAND SZ2 S200 00:22:58 (692) 01:15:43 (611) 01:17:41 (610) 01:23:37
607 Gundega Miķelsone 6003 SPORTLAND SZ1 S201 00:22:58 (693) 01:15:44 (612) 01:17:44 (611) 01:23:37
608 Andris Skapsts 5598 Lynxdojo VZ4 V407 00:24:30 (818) 01:17:07 (640) 01:18:38 (631) 01:23:38
609 Rihards Vītols 5752 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V408 00:19:09 (373) 01:15:35 (606) 01:17:31 (604) 01:23:38
610 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 5988 Lynxdojo VZ1 V409 00:24:30 (819) 01:17:07 (641) 01:18:38 (632) 01:23:38
611 Inga Starpiņa 5767 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" SZ2 S202 00:21:22 (558) 01:15:34 (605) 01:17:34 (606) 01:23:41
612 Ilze Volfa-Kirilova 5697 Swedbank SZ2 S203 00:21:29 (571) 01:15:25 (603) 01:17:40 (609) 01:23:43
613 Lāsma Malta 5515 viļāni SZ3 S204 00:22:41 (665) 01:15:36 (607) 01:17:47 (613) 01:23:46
614 Raitis Puriņš 5887 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas VZ4 V410 00:22:46 (676) 01:16:15 (623) 01:18:08 (618) 01:23:47
615 Kristiāna Kirša 5277 SZ2 S205 00:22:24 (644) 01:15:38 (609) 01:17:46 (612) 01:23:48
616 Arina Maļčenkova 5131 SZ2 S206 00:21:13 (548) 01:15:38 (608) 01:17:38 (608) 01:23:49
617 Inga Bērziņa 5841 SZ3 S207 00:22:42 (667) 01:15:38 (610) 01:18:00 (615) 01:23:56
618 Juta Buklovska 5157 SZ1 S208 00:22:34 (657) 01:16:34 (629) 01:18:30 (628) 01:23:59
619 Līva Līce 5144 SZ2 S209 00:23:49 (766) 01:15:55 (614) 01:17:58 (614) 01:24:02
620 Heinrihs Otomers 5834 VZ3 V411 00:22:17 (637) 01:16:37 (630) 01:18:01 (616) 01:24:02
621 Arvo Soosalu 5600 JK Hermes VZ4 V412 00:23:00 (697) 01:16:11 (620) 01:18:23 (622) 01:24:05
622 Zane Letapure - Neļķe 6000 SPORTLAND SZ2 S210 00:23:29 (731) 01:16:24 (628) 01:18:13 (619) 01:24:07
623 Marita Lapa 5180 Autostarts.lv SZ3 S211 00:22:10 (628) 01:16:20 (626) 01:18:33 (629) 01:24:15
624 Līga Irbe 6094 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SZ3 S212 00:21:39 (577) 01:16:16 (624) 01:17:34 (607) 01:24:15
625 Kristine Jaudzema 5981 SZ2 S213 00:23:03 (700) 01:16:24 (627) 01:18:07 (617) 01:24:16
626 Mārtiņš Dambis 5877 INSALVO VZ2 V413 00:24:16 (800) 01:16:45 (633) 01:18:23 (623) 01:24:18
627 Edīte Šnikvalde 5058 SZ2 S214 00:22:01 (605) 01:16:10 (619) 01:18:21 (620) 01:24:21
628 Krišs Janosns 5355 VZ1 V414 00:22:32 (652) 01:16:18 (625) 01:18:28 (627) 01:24:28
629 Romāns Kuročkins 5383 VZ2 V415 00:24:02 (783) 01:17:23 (650) 01:18:42 (634) 01:24:28
630 Ņikita Šikins 5531 VZ1 V416 00:24:01 (781) 01:17:23 (651) 01:18:42 (635) 01:24:28
631 Līga Puhova 5325 Daba mūs sauc SZ1 S215 00:20:07 (445) 01:15:55 (615) 01:18:21 (621) 01:24:38
632 Juris Gailis 5105 Rūsiņa komanda VZ1 V417 00:23:34 (735) 01:19:08 (690) 01:19:54 (657) 01:24:40
633 Dārta Pētersone 5704 Riga Runners II SZ2 S216 00:23:25 (724) 01:17:09 (643) 01:18:46 (637) 01:24:41
634 Ruta Malacanova 5438 Swedbank SZ3 S217 00:22:10 (629) 01:16:14 (622) 01:18:26 (625) 01:24:44
635 Krišjānis Karabeško 5622 VZ2 V418 00:22:24 (645) 01:17:26 (652) 01:18:50 (639) 01:24:47
636 Valters Hartpengs 6011 VZ1 V419 00:22:58 (694) 01:16:52 (637) 01:18:51 (640) 01:24:49
637 Zane Galdiņa 5497 SZ2 S218 00:21:07 (539) 01:16:13 (621) 01:18:37 (630) 01:24:51
638 Agnieszka Kolowca 5934 NATO SZ2 S219 00:21:57 (599) 01:16:02 (617) 01:18:24 (624) 01:24:53
639 Ernest Onoszko 5936 NATO VZ2 V420 00:21:58 (600) 01:16:04 (618) 01:18:26 (626) 01:24:53
640 Marta Anna Barisa 5513 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme SZ2 S220 00:20:49 (504) 01:16:39 (631) 01:18:46 (636) 01:24:54
641 Zanda Ruskule 5726 Gjensidige SZ2 S221 00:22:06 (621) 01:17:00 (638) 01:19:02 (642) 01:24:56
642 Salvis Leimanis 15328 VZ2 V421 00:22:43 (670) 01:16:43 (632) 01:18:55 (641) 01:25:01
643 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 5034 SZ2 S222 00:22:14 (633) 01:16:51 (635) 01:18:50 (638) 01:25:03
644 Ance Lība Sakša 5743 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" SZ1 S223 00:20:48 (501) 01:16:51 (636) 01:19:04 (643) 01:25:09
645 Rihards Bitels 5768 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V422 00:22:26 (648) 01:17:22 (649) 01:19:17 (649) 01:25:10
646 Inga Krastiņa 5855 SZ2 S224 00:22:41 (666) 01:17:11 (644) 01:19:10 (647) 01:25:12
647 Kaspars Vilcāns 5425 VZ2 V423 00:22:01 (607) 01:17:19 (647) 01:19:24 (651) 01:25:13
648 Ieva Kiseļeva 6080 Luminor SZ2 S225 00:22:00 (604) 01:17:19 (648) 01:19:07 (646) 01:25:13
649 Jānis Vilks 5079 VZ2 V424 00:22:35 (659) 01:17:16 (645) 01:19:07 (645) 01:25:14
650 Māris Melderis 5250 VZ3 V425 00:23:41 (742) 01:17:17 (646) 01:19:39 (654) 01:25:14
651 Armands Šaraks 5907 VZ2 V426 00:22:45 (674) 01:17:02 (639) 01:19:22 (650) 01:25:20
652 Andris Zvejnieks 5447 VZ2 V427 00:21:20 (555) 01:16:49 (634) 01:19:06 (644) 01:25:24
653 Zane Dankbare 5156 SZ1 S226 00:20:43 (489) 01:17:08 (642) 01:19:12 (648) 01:25:41
654 Annija Sokolova 5495 Swedbank SZ2 S227 00:23:52 (772) 01:18:27 (675) 01:20:04 (659) 01:25:42
655 Natālija Prokofjeva 5764 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" SZ2 S228 00:23:14 (716) 01:17:40 (657) 01:19:44 (655) 01:25:50
656 Ainārs Leimanis 5821 TRX Cēsis VZ4 V428 00:21:50 (591) 01:17:41 (658) 01:19:29 (652) 01:25:54
657 Airita Olekša 5085 SZ2 S229 00:23:48 (763) 01:18:35 (679) 01:20:15 (664) 01:25:57
658 Kristaps Štelmahers 5142 KALĒJS VZ2 V429 00:20:47 (499) 01:17:35 (654) 01:19:35 (653) 01:26:02
659 Edvards Eglītis 5115 VZ2 V430 00:20:57 (513) 01:17:34 (653) 01:18:42 (633) 01:26:04
660 Inese Zepa 5002 Ašās kājas ZID SZ2 S230 00:20:58 (515) 01:17:36 (655) 01:20:06 (660) 01:26:05
661 Ieva Šteinberga 6006 SPORTLAND SZ2 S231 00:21:45 (584) 01:18:02 (662) 01:20:02 (658) 01:26:06
662 Ineta Bārdiņa 15315 SZ3 S232 00:22:39 (664) 01:18:15 (663) 01:20:16 (665) 01:26:08
663 Gints Fjodorovs 5676 AMSERV VZ3 V431 00:21:01 (524) 01:17:38 (656) 01:20:13 (663) 01:26:15
664 Daiga Pogele 5624 SZ2 S233 00:24:03 (785) 01:18:21 (669) 01:20:21 (669) 01:26:20
665 Elīna Zilaua 5643 SZ2 S234 00:23:50 (769) 01:18:16 (664) 01:20:19 (668) 01:26:20
666 Maija Putāne 6001 SPORTLAND SZ3 S235 00:22:32 (654) 01:18:19 (667) 01:20:18 (667) 01:26:20
667 Laura Adamoviča 5412 SZ2 S236 00:24:03 (784) 01:18:27 (674) 01:20:13 (662) 01:26:26
668 Vilmārs Mangalis 5240 Pēdējā elpa VZ2 V432 00:23:26 (726) 01:18:30 (677) 01:20:35 (674) 01:26:29
669 Zane Brikova 5709 SZ2 S237 00:23:38 (740) 01:18:29 (676) 01:20:45 (678) 01:26:29
670 Armands Bricis 5780 VZ3 V433 00:23:57 (775) 01:18:51 (685) 01:20:50 (680) 01:26:32
671 Inese Miltiņa 5423 SZ3 S238 00:22:39 (663) 01:18:17 (665) 01:20:28 (670) 01:26:38
672 Valerijs Smirnovs 5789 VZ4 V434 00:22:57 (690) 01:18:31 (678) 01:20:48 (679) 01:26:38
673 Edgars Miķelsons 5977 Lynxdojo VZ1 V435 00:24:36 (825) 01:18:21 (670) 01:20:11 (661) 01:26:38
674 Ralfs Pilainis 5691 VZ1 V436 00:22:02 (612) 01:18:59 (687) 01:20:39 (677) 01:26:42
675 Jonatāns Gurovs 5770 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V437 00:22:19 (639) 01:17:55 (660) 01:20:29 (671) 01:26:47
676 Liene Graudiņa 5760 SZ2 S239 00:22:33 (656) 01:18:19 (666) 01:20:30 (673) 01:26:48
677 Sofja Gavrilova 5081 Olainfarm SZ2 S240 00:23:25 (723) 01:18:23 (671) 01:20:53 (681) 01:26:49
678 Lāsma Petra 5771 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" SZ2 S241 00:22:04 (618) 01:17:55 (661) 01:20:29 (672) 01:26:49
679 Vija Utāne 5129 SZ3 S242 00:22:53 (683) 01:18:23 (672) 01:20:37 (675) 01:26:53
680 Miks Locis 5857 Lynxdojo VZ2 V438 00:19:13 (376) 01:17:54 (659) 01:19:53 (656) 01:27:00
681 Iveta Dobele 5431 SZ2 S243 00:21:05 (534) 01:18:21 (668) 01:20:18 (666) 01:27:13
682 Sanita Čivča 15251 SZ2 S244 00:23:45 (753) 01:19:06 (689) 01:21:18 (689) 01:27:14
683 Imants Tiesnieks 5778 VZ3 V439 00:23:46 (757) 01:19:28 (695) 01:21:36 (694) 01:27:16
684 Valērija Fedotova 5450 SZ2 S245 00:23:13 (715) 01:18:24 (673) 01:20:38 (676) 01:27:17
685 Linda Andersone 5538 Accenture SZ2 S246 00:20:57 (514) 01:19:01 (688) 01:20:57 (683) 01:27:18
686 Sigita Šilinska 5361 SZ3 S247 00:23:44 (750) 01:18:47 (682) 01:20:54 (682) 01:27:22
687 Kristīne Kuduma 5161 SZ2 S248 00:24:01 (780) 01:19:23 (692) 01:21:33 (691) 01:27:24
688 Daina Reveliņa 5803 RWA SZ3 S249 00:21:42 (581) 01:18:39 (681) 01:21:05 (686) 01:27:26
689 Ritma Kamendere 5864 SZ2 S250 00:20:23 (472) 01:18:50 (684) 01:21:04 (685) 01:27:31
690 Anete Lasmane 5057 SZ1 S251 00:22:24 (643) 01:18:39 (680) 01:21:32 (690) 01:27:36
691 Lienīte Priedāja-Klepere 15338 VPR SZ3 S252 00:22:15 (635) 01:18:47 (683) 01:21:00 (684) 01:27:41
692 Agnese Kalēja 5955 Rūsiņa komanda SZ2 S253 00:23:34 (736) 01:19:08 (691) 01:21:34 (693) 01:27:43
693 Sandra Upena 5231 SZ2 S254 00:23:48 (764) 01:18:57 (686) 01:21:15 (687) 01:27:44
694 John Aage Andersen 5467 Atea Global Services VZ4 V440 00:23:18 (718) 01:19:28 (694) 01:21:17 (688) 01:27:44
695 Arta Puriņa 15321 SZ2 S255 00:24:34 (823) 01:19:40 (697) 01:21:44 (697) 01:27:47
696 Elīna Gloda 15312 SZ2 S256 00:23:45 (754) 01:19:34 (696) 01:21:44 (696) 01:27:50
697 Rolands Seifullajevs 5990 eMaja.lv VZ2 V441 00:24:04 (787) 01:20:03 (701) 01:21:57 (701) 01:28:02
698 Sergejs Žuravļovs 5992 eMaja.lv VZ2 V442 00:24:03 (786) 01:20:05 (702) 01:21:56 (700) 01:28:03
699 Vita Oļeiņika 15356 SZ1 S257 00:24:10 (795) 01:20:05 (703) 01:21:57 (702) 01:28:03
700 Jeļena Ždaņenko 5872 BIODERMA SZ2 S258 00:23:04 (701) 01:19:56 (700) 01:21:46 (698) 01:28:04
701 Uldis Reinicāns 5970 VZ3 V443 00:23:42 (746) 01:21:04 (731) 01:22:25 (710) 01:28:07
702 Gita Lenša 15344 Mailigen SZ3 S259 00:23:07 (709) 01:20:32 (718) 01:22:14 (706) 01:28:08
703 Aleksejs Žiļcovs 5242 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VZ2 V444 00:22:47 (677) 01:19:25 (693) 01:21:47 (699) 01:28:11
704 Evita Pauriņa 5371 SZ3 S260 00:22:44 (671) 01:19:46 (698) 01:21:43 (695) 01:28:12
705 Anda Ozoliņa 6039 SZ3 S261 00:23:25 (725) 01:19:47 (699) 01:22:05 (704) 01:28:15
706 Kate Antāne 5994 SZ1 S262 00:21:34 (575) 01:20:15 (708) 01:22:16 (708) 01:28:22
707 Jānis Gotauts 5394 VZ2 V445 00:21:08 (540) 01:20:12 (706) 01:22:02 (703) 01:28:23
708 Elīna Maskale 5015 PRINTFUL SZ1 S263 00:26:53 (924) 01:29:32 (870) 01:31:18 (860) 01:28:26
709 Aleksandra Domanska 5866 BIODERMA SZ2 S264 00:22:56 (689) 01:20:19 (710) 01:22:16 (707) 01:28:26
710 Iuliia Filippovich 5053 SZ2 S265 00:25:04 (849) 01:20:14 (707) 01:22:45 (720) 01:28:27
711 Ruslans Mamedovs 5949 Daugavpils Runners VZ2 V446 00:22:25 (647) 01:20:28 (715) 01:21:33 (692) 01:28:29
712 Karīna Mamedova 5986 Daugavpils Runners SZ2 S266 00:22:30 (649) 01:20:29 (716) 01:22:09 (705) 01:28:29
713 Kārlis Krīgalis 5010 VZ2 V447 00:23:48 (762) 01:20:06 (704) 01:22:32 (713) 01:28:31
714 Sarmīte Jermolova 5537 SZ2 S267 00:22:52 (681) 01:20:28 (713) 01:22:26 (711) 01:28:36
715 Dzintars Boldāns 5479 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ3 V448 00:22:33 (655) 01:20:30 (717) 01:22:35 (715) 01:28:45
716 Ilze Skuja 5830 Palīdzēsim.lv SZ3 S268 00:24:44 (830) 01:21:02 (730) 01:22:48 (721) 01:28:48
717 Sandis Avans 5436 VZ2 V449 00:22:34 (658) 01:20:16 (709) 01:22:22 (709) 01:28:54
718 Agnese Nastaja 5863 mammadaba SZ2 S269 00:23:24 (722) 01:20:08 (705) 01:22:35 (716) 01:28:54
719 Linda Smalka 5518 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S270 00:24:36 (824) 01:20:35 (720) 01:22:31 (712) 01:28:57
720 Ieva Šakena 5149 SZ3 S271 00:23:12 (714) 01:20:20 (711) 01:22:34 (714) 01:29:00
721 Simona Klodža 5164 SZ1 S272 00:28:45 (941) 01:29:52 (877) 01:31:58 (872) 01:29:01
722 Marks Maro Strazdiņš 5321 STRAZDIŅI VZ1 V450 00:23:28 (730) 01:21:31 (739) 01:22:53 (723) 01:29:03
723 Normunds Vilūns 5708 vsk noskrien seniori VZ4 V451 00:23:58 (778) 01:20:34 (719) 01:22:41 (719) 01:29:08
724 Zane Irbe 5352 SZ2 S273 00:24:16 (799) 01:20:52 (725) 01:22:53 (724) 01:29:10
725 Dainis Sakalausks 5032 Vudlande VZ3 V452 00:24:47 (834) 01:22:17 (760) 01:23:35 (737) 01:29:13
726 Zita Kreinerte 5698 SZ2 S274 00:23:31 (733) 01:20:41 (722) 01:22:41 (718) 01:29:18
727 Artjoms Volaščuks 5025 VZ2 V453 00:26:50 (922) 01:29:33 (871) 01:31:30 (864) 01:29:25
728 Maruta Krūmiņa 5398 Maratona klubs SZ2 S275 00:21:55 (594) 01:20:20 (712) 01:22:52 (722) 01:29:25
729 Agnese Kleina 5835 Ķesterciems-Engures sportam. SZ2 S276 00:23:01 (698) 01:20:53 (726) 01:23:11 (727) 01:29:25
730 Ingus Sāvičs 5717 VZ2 V454 00:20:42 (488) 01:20:40 (721) 01:23:00 (725) 01:29:34
731 Agnese Freimane 5660 SZ2 S277 00:22:47 (679) 01:21:16 (737) 01:23:28 (733) 01:29:36
732 Jekaterina Borodavko 5269 SZ2 S278 00:23:23 (720) 01:21:16 (736) 01:23:32 (735) 01:29:37
733 Edgars Mežvēvers 5663 VZ3 V455 00:23:47 (760) 01:21:08 (732) 01:23:13 (728) 01:29:39
734 Uldis Klemperis 5137 VZ4 V456 00:22:55 (688) 01:20:42 (723) 01:23:16 (729) 01:29:44
735 Ligita Saulīte 5800 SZ4 S279 00:22:23 (642) 01:21:00 (729) 01:23:25 (731) 01:29:49
736 Maija Katkovska 5492 MJ-Partneri SZ2 S280 00:22:38 (662) 01:21:21 (738) 01:23:44 (743) 01:29:50
737 Eva Sniķere 6084 Luminor SZ2 S281 00:22:51 (680) 01:21:39 (746) 01:23:38 (739) 01:29:52
738 Artūrs Bērziņš 5769 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V457 00:22:04 (617) 01:20:28 (714) 01:23:10 (726) 01:29:56
739 Dace Kapture 5259 Daba mūs sauc SZ3 S282 00:22:07 (623) 01:20:58 (728) 01:23:27 (732) 01:30:00
740 Anete Ķikuste 5825 SZ2 S283 00:23:23 (721) 01:21:49 (750) 01:23:48 (748) 01:30:01
741 Lauma Upmane 5055 SZ2 S284 00:21:59 (602) 01:20:54 (727) 01:23:37 (738) 01:30:03
742 Zane Kučinska 5671 DPD LATVIJA SZ2 S285 00:23:36 (737) 01:21:33 (740) 01:23:47 (745) 01:30:05
743 Matīss Līcis 5674 DPD LATVIJA VZ2 V458 00:23:41 (743) 01:21:34 (743) 01:23:48 (747) 01:30:05
744 Linda Līce 6048 SZ2 S286 00:23:36 (738) 01:21:33 (741) 01:23:47 (746) 01:30:05
745 Andrejs Soboļevs 5288 Unicorns VZ2 V459 00:23:08 (710) 01:21:35 (744) 01:22:38 (717) 01:30:07
746 Angelina Soboļeva 5289 Unicorns SZ2 S287 00:23:09 (711) 01:21:38 (745) 01:23:31 (734) 01:30:07
747 Elizabete Veinberga 6024 Inov-8 Latvia | OSveikals.lv SZ1 S288 00:23:05 (704) 01:21:46 (749) 01:23:50 (750) 01:30:07
748 Ance Bičuka 5121 SZ2 S289 00:22:43 (668) 01:21:34 (742) 01:23:44 (742) 01:30:12
749 Viktors Artamonovs 5595 VZ2 V460 00:23:53 (773) 01:21:14 (735) 01:23:39 (740) 01:30:14
750 Džaneta Suta 5723 SZ4 S290 00:24:07 (792) 01:21:44 (747) 01:23:49 (749) 01:30:14
751 Maksims Ivanovs 5243 VZ2 V461 00:25:54 (885) 01:23:04 (785) 01:24:59 (774) 01:30:24
752 Ilze Ābola 5763 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" SZ2 S291 00:23:09 (712) 01:21:58 (753) 01:24:11 (754) 01:30:29
753 Ivo Vaicis 5917 Laiks kā jūra VZ2 V462 00:24:20 (804) 01:21:44 (748) 01:24:02 (751) 01:30:29
754 Inga Vīksna 5440 SZ2 S292 00:23:49 (768) 01:21:55 (751) 01:24:14 (755) 01:30:30
755 Agnese Goba 5174 SZ2 S293 00:24:09 (793) 01:21:57 (752) 01:24:04 (753) 01:30:31
756 Daina Grundšteina 5682 Baltais SZ3 S294 00:22:00 (603) 01:20:44 (724) 01:23:32 (736) 01:30:33
757 Rihards Ozols 5512 Atea Global Services VZ2 V463 00:21:46 (586) 01:21:09 (733) 01:23:43 (741) 01:30:36
758 Elīza Ozoliņa 5429 SZ2 S295 00:25:10 (853) 01:22:15 (759) 01:24:21 (757) 01:30:37
759 Gunta Kalniņa 5565 SZ2 S296 00:24:05 (789) 01:22:41 (775) 01:24:26 (758) 01:30:40
760 Agnese Zīlīte 5337 SZ2 S297 00:22:25 (646) 01:21:12 (734) 01:24:03 (752) 01:30:47
761 Artūrs Levins 5369 Olainfarm VZ2 V464 00:24:33 (821) 01:22:39 (773) 01:23:46 (744) 01:30:54
762 Laima Magure 5536 DzSK Lokomotīve SZ2 S298 00:24:30 (817) 01:22:36 (770) 01:24:51 (772) 01:30:55
763 Aleksejs Čuvailovs 6002 SPORTLAND VZ2 V465 00:24:55 (843) 01:22:22 (763) 01:24:44 (768) 01:30:58
764 Ivārs Melnis 5494 Olainfarm VZ4 V466 00:23:17 (717) 01:22:19 (761) 01:24:34 (760) 01:31:00
765 Līga Zeme 5226 Kuldīga SZ2 S299 00:22:31 (650) 01:22:02 (754) 01:24:18 (756) 01:31:05
766 Inga Vate 5793 SZ3 S300 00:23:30 (732) 01:22:23 (764) 01:24:40 (763) 01:31:05
767 Inese Rīna 5463 AnimalPlanet SZ2 S301 00:24:28 (816) 01:22:07 (756) 01:24:29 (759) 01:31:08
768 Iveta Bora 5631 SZ3 S302 00:24:46 (832) 01:22:34 (766) 01:24:35 (761) 01:31:12
769 Ieva Leikarte 5211 SZ3 S303 00:24:10 (794) 01:22:38 (771) 01:24:42 (765) 01:31:16
770 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 5216 SZ1 S304 00:22:46 (675) 01:23:07 (786) 01:25:10 (779) 01:31:21
771 Inga Putraima 5705 SZ2 S305 00:23:10 (713) 01:22:35 (767) 01:24:44 (767) 01:31:25
772 Sindija Skangale 15319 Swedbank SZ2 S306 00:24:33 (822) 01:23:15 (792) 01:25:11 (781) 01:31:25
773 Sendija Galdiņa 5012 SZ3 S307 00:23:46 (755) 01:22:51 (780) 01:24:50 (770) 01:31:27
774 Maruta Rancāne 6093 Visma Active SZ2 S308 00:24:11 (796) 01:22:38 (772) 01:24:51 (773) 01:31:33
775 Mara Meldere 6034 SZ2 S309 00:25:10 (854) 01:23:17 (794) 01:25:20 (784) 01:31:34
776 Agnese Stalberga 5802 SZ2 S310 00:25:00 (846) 01:23:07 (787) 01:25:18 (783) 01:31:36
777 Simona Rutkovska 5455 SimoonskiTV SZ1 S311 00:23:55 (774) 01:23:14 (791) 01:25:32 (792) 01:31:40
778 Gundega Groma 5918 SZ3 S312 00:23:27 (728) 01:22:50 (779) 01:25:11 (780) 01:31:42
779 Anda Platače 5978 SZ2 S313 00:25:23 (864) 01:22:47 (778) 01:25:09 (778) 01:31:53
780 Inguna Korņējeva 5324 Daba mūs sauc SZ4 S314 00:23:03 (699) 01:22:43 (776) 01:25:09 (777) 01:31:54
781 Zinaida Grīnberga 5076 LSC SZ4 S315 00:22:23 (641) 01:22:09 (757) 01:24:38 (762) 01:31:56
782 Digna Ķīse 5068 SZ3 S316 00:23:45 (752) 01:22:20 (762) 01:25:23 (788) 01:32:03
783 Linda Peciņa 5485 Māsas Peciņas SZ2 S317 00:21:16 (549) 01:22:45 (777) 01:24:44 (766) 01:32:03
784 Ernests Važa 5619 VZ2 V467 00:21:16 (551) 01:22:39 (774) 01:23:24 (730) 01:32:03
785 Egija Veide 5123 DC VECSALACAS UNITED SZ2 S318 00:23:42 (744) 01:23:13 (789) 01:25:21 (785) 01:32:06
786 Valdis Vanags 5710 DC VECSALACAS UNITED VZ2 V468 00:23:42 (745) 01:23:13 (790) 01:25:21 (786) 01:32:07
787 Jevgenijs Volokotkins 15352 VZ2 V469 00:24:22 (806) 01:23:00 (781) 01:25:14 (782) 01:32:07
788 Agnese Krieva 5155 Guddžobs Guddans SZ1 S319 00:21:46 (585) 01:22:14 (758) 01:24:51 (771) 01:32:09
789 Toms Krauklis 5529 VZ2 V470 00:24:24 (809) 01:23:12 (788) 01:25:22 (787) 01:32:09
790 Līga Veja-Āboliņa 5374 Smiltene SZ2 S320 00:22:31 (651) 01:22:07 (755) 01:24:41 (764) 01:32:12
791 Kaspars Kallass 6014 VZ3 V471 00:24:23 (808) 01:24:11 (808) 01:26:30 (804) 01:32:12
792 Jevgenija Jasāne 5869 BIODERMA SZ2 S321 00:23:43 (748) 01:22:32 (765) 01:24:49 (769) 01:32:19
793 Linda Bērziņa 5551 Virsotne/MARMOT SZ2 S322 00:24:12 (797) 01:23:45 (799) 01:25:59 (795) 01:32:26
794 Agnese Raubena 5275 SZ2 S323 00:24:07 (791) 01:23:01 (783) 01:25:25 (789) 01:32:28
795 Žanna Matrosova 5062 LEVERSA SZ2 S324 00:23:27 (727) 01:23:01 (782) 01:25:30 (790) 01:32:29
796 Daniela Kārkle 5212 Smaida līnija SZ2 S325 00:23:28 (729) 01:23:02 (784) 01:25:30 (791) 01:32:29
797 Līva Skolmeistare 6065 SZ2 S326 00:23:59 (779) 01:23:35 (796) 01:25:42 (793) 01:32:29
798 Jurģis Jurčenko 15361 VZ2 V472 00:24:06 (790) 01:24:02 (803) 01:25:44 (794) 01:32:29
799 Didzis Krauze 6026 Fitline VZ3 V473 00:23:06 (706) 01:22:35 (769) 01:25:07 (776) 01:32:33
800 Santa Ciagune 6021 Fitline SZ3 S327 00:23:06 (705) 01:22:35 (768) 01:25:07 (775) 01:32:34
801 Jānis Kaupers 5665 DPD LATVIJA VZ2 V474 00:45:22 (994) 01:35:31 (911) 01:37:08 (906) 01:32:35
802 Līga Hartpenga 6012 SZ3 S328 00:25:25 (868) 01:23:44 (798) 01:26:08 (797) 01:32:38
803 Eva Lapsiņa 5831 X99 SZ2 S329 00:24:58 (845) 01:23:58 (801) 01:26:19 (800) 01:32:47
804 Iveta Linuža 5686 - SZ3 S330 00:22:32 (653) 01:23:16 (793) 01:26:06 (796) 01:32:53
805 Jānis Sīpols 5416 VZ3 V475 00:23:37 (739) 01:24:42 (810) 01:26:34 (807) 01:32:56
806 Armīns Meisters 5585 VZ3 V476 00:23:48 (765) 01:24:09 (806) 01:26:29 (803) 01:33:03
807 Ilma Melne 5779 Olainfarm SZ2 S331 00:23:46 (758) 01:24:10 (807) 01:26:32 (805) 01:33:03
808 Līga Kalniņa 5336 Swedbank SZ2 S332 00:23:44 (749) 01:23:48 (800) 01:26:17 (799) 01:33:04
809 Karīna Tihonova 15353 SZ2 S333 00:24:22 (807) 01:23:35 (797) 01:26:16 (798) 01:33:05
810 Sanda Berga 13189 Kocēnu novads SZ2 S334 00:25:16 (858) 01:24:00 (802) 01:26:27 (802) 01:33:11
811 Inta Hansone 5228 SZ3 S335 00:24:18 (802) 01:23:33 (795) 01:26:27 (801) 01:33:13
812 Linda Medne 5351 Saldus boksa klubs SZ2 S336 00:23:58 (777) 01:24:08 (805) 01:26:34 (806) 01:33:14
813 Astrīda Vēja-Āboliņa 5235 SZ3 S337 00:24:28 (815) 01:24:07 (804) 01:26:44 (808) 01:33:29
814 Andris Pjaseckis 5748 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V477 00:25:52 (883) 01:24:58 (813) 01:27:34 (814) 01:33:31
815 Elīna Vanaga 5568 EY SZ2 S338 00:25:06 (850) 01:25:03 (815) 01:27:16 (811) 01:33:43
816 Maksims Zevakins 15323 VZ2 V478 00:23:51 (770) 01:24:49 (811) 01:27:02 (809) 01:33:47
817 Rita Ozoliņa 15324 SZ1 S339 00:23:51 (771) 01:24:50 (812) 01:27:02 (810) 01:33:48
818 Antons Fedorenko 5530 VZ2 V479 00:24:57 (844) 01:25:00 (814) 01:27:18 (812) 01:33:58
819 Ivars Vācers 6029 VZ2 V480 00:24:26 (812) 01:26:47 (831) 01:28:13 (820) 01:34:03
820 Līga Simkeviča 5608 SZ2 S340 00:24:25 (811) 01:25:27 (817) 01:28:02 (817) 01:34:23
821 Ilze Galviņa 5590 SZ2 S341 00:24:21 (805) 01:25:49 (822) 01:27:54 (816) 01:34:27
822 Sanita Sināte 5145 SZ2 S342 00:25:22 (862) 01:26:02 (824) 01:28:06 (818) 01:34:35
823 Alise Griķe 5878 Daugavpils Runners SZ2 S343 00:24:27 (813) 01:25:59 (823) 01:28:24 (824) 01:34:37
824 Zane Zilberga 5525 EY SZ2 S344 00:24:17 (801) 01:25:06 (816) 01:27:41 (815) 01:34:39
825 Jānis Bokta 5263 VZ4 V481 00:24:02 (782) 01:24:37 (809) 01:27:27 (813) 01:34:47
826 Liene Zute 5729 SZ2 S345 00:25:24 (866) 01:26:37 (827) 01:28:50 (827) 01:34:47
827 Ginta Lapinska 5965 SZ2 S346 00:25:22 (863) 01:25:47 (821) 01:28:15 (821) 01:34:58
828 Laine Beķere 5493 SZ1 S347 00:23:07 (707) 01:25:47 (820) 01:28:21 (822) 01:35:13
829 Ilze Vācere 6028 Team Kažemāka / Noskrien SZ3 S348 00:24:27 (814) 01:26:52 (832) 01:28:42 (826) 01:35:17
830 Romans Cvetkovs 5636 VZ2 V482 00:24:43 (829) 01:25:31 (818) 01:28:09 (819) 01:35:30
831 Santa Bērziņa 5052 4B SZ2 S349 00:23:39 (741) 01:26:21 (826) 01:28:31 (825) 01:35:32
832 Krista Skrējāne 5781 SZ2 S350 00:23:07 (708) 01:25:46 (819) 01:28:22 (823) 01:35:37
833 Ance Zaķe 5200 Jūra līdz ceļiem SZ2 S351 00:25:53 (884) 01:27:12 (836) 01:29:21 (832) 01:35:41
834 Nora Zvirbule 5234 SZ2 S352 00:25:29 (870) 01:27:01 (834) 01:28:58 (828) 01:35:41
835 Adelīna Melbārde 5797 Eži SZ1 S353 00:25:46 (881) 01:27:12 (837) 01:29:22 (833) 01:35:42
836 Jānis Sondors 6025 VZ2 V483 00:23:33 (734) 01:26:38 (829) 01:29:14 (830) 01:36:12
837 Māris Dambis 5859 INSALVO VZ4 V484 00:25:43 (880) 01:27:47 (844) 01:29:45 (839) 01:36:18
838 Maria Novozhenina 5074 MARUPE LUXURY VILLAGE SZ2 S354 00:25:13 (856) 01:26:59 (833) 01:29:19 (831) 01:36:20
839 Indra Anckiņa 5740 SZ2 S355 00:23:47 (761) 01:27:15 (838) 01:29:39 (837) 01:36:21
840 Anna Greitāne 5594 Lynxdojo SZ1 S356 00:25:11 (855) 01:27:40 (842) 01:29:56 (840) 01:36:26
841 Jeļena Možarova 5204 SZ2 S357 00:24:48 (836) 01:26:19 (825) 01:29:05 (829) 01:36:27
842 Zita Štrausa 5125 Tukuma 2. vidusskola SZ4 S358 00:25:01 (847) 01:27:10 (835) 01:29:34 (835) 01:36:46
843 Santa Roze 5915 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi SZ3 S359 00:25:41 (877) 01:28:30 (855) 01:30:32 (848) 01:36:46
844 Kristīne Kraukle 5861 SZ2 S360 00:25:46 (882) 01:27:44 (843) 01:30:13 (843) 01:36:47
845 Lelde Keiša 15320 SZ2 S361 00:26:25 (909) 01:27:57 (846) 01:30:17 (844) 01:36:49
846 Evita Ansone 5925 TEKNOS SZ2 S362 00:23:44 (751) 01:26:47 (830) 01:29:38 (836) 01:36:55
847 Līga Ančeva 5542 Varakļāni SZ2 S363 00:24:52 (841) 01:27:49 (845) 01:30:28 (847) 01:37:01
848 Dace Šmite 5546 SZ3 S364 00:24:45 (831) 01:28:00 (847) 01:30:23 (845) 01:37:01
849 Inese Žīgure 15340 Sporta klubs Lejasciems SZ3 S365 00:23:19 (719) 01:26:37 (828) 01:29:44 (838) 01:37:02
850 Olga Kavliša 5278 SZ2 S366 00:26:32 (916) 01:28:42 (857) 01:30:53 (854) 01:37:10
851 Ruslans Kavlišs 5279 VZ2 V485 00:26:31 (915) 01:28:47 (859) 01:30:03 (841) 01:37:10
852 Aivita Lasmane 5444 SZ1 S367 00:26:10 (897) 01:29:25 (868) 01:31:13 (857) 01:37:12
853 Zane Mirdza Paikena 5401 Domdaris SZ2 S368 00:24:49 (838) 01:28:04 (849) 01:30:50 (853) 01:37:16
854 Matīss Simkevičs 5607 VZ1 V486 00:24:25 (810) 01:28:27 (852) 01:30:48 (852) 01:37:22
855 Anda Sproģe-Vāvere 5496 Pandas banda SZ2 S369 00:24:05 (788) 01:27:22 (839) 01:29:25 (834) 01:37:23
856 Olga Vasiļjeva 5316 SZ2 S370 00:25:24 (865) 01:28:04 (848) 01:30:35 (849) 01:37:25
857 David Austin 5403 VZ2 V487 00:25:02 (848) 01:28:17 (851) 01:30:26 (846) 01:37:25
858 Līga Birnbauma 5175 SZ3 S371 00:23:46 (756) 01:27:33 (840) 01:30:37 (850) 01:37:35
859 Neonella Māra Meiberga 5169 SZ1 S372 00:25:42 (878) 01:29:58 (879) 01:31:51 (870) 01:37:48
860 Kārlis Parādnieks 5746 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V488 00:21:34 (574) 01:27:33 (841) 01:30:12 (842) 01:37:51
861 Matti Silber 5720 JK Hermes VZ4 V489 00:24:19 (803) 01:28:28 (853) 01:31:12 (856) 01:38:02
862 Gita Gintere Kikuste 6004 SZ3 S373 00:26:10 (899) 01:28:46 (858) 01:31:38 (867) 01:38:04
863 Veronika Linkuma 6067 SZ2 S374 00:23:57 (776) 01:28:11 (850) 01:30:56 (855) 01:38:11
864 Dāvis Rozītis 15332 VZ2 V490 00:22:53 (684) 01:28:29 (854) 01:31:23 (861) 01:38:19
865 Baiba Bērtiņa 15333 SZ1 S375 00:22:53 (685) 01:28:30 (856) 01:31:23 (862) 01:38:20
866 Paula Bobrova 5195 SZ1 S376 00:24:51 (840) 01:28:53 (862) 01:30:43 (851) 01:38:28
867 Sandra Bobrova 5193 SZ3 S377 00:24:51 (839) 01:28:54 (863) 01:31:14 (858) 01:38:29
868 Sanita Birzniece 5152 SZ3 S378 00:26:15 (903) 01:28:51 (861) 01:31:17 (859) 01:38:46
869 Gunta Neija 5850 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki SZ2 S379 00:24:32 (820) 01:29:04 (864) 01:31:28 (863) 01:38:48
870 Sandija Novicka 15345 SZ3 S380 00:25:21 (861) 01:29:11 (865) 01:31:48 (869) 01:39:01
871 Zane Auziņa 5689 SZ2 S381 00:26:08 (896) 01:29:37 (872) 01:31:52 (871) 01:39:04
872 Svetlana Čursina 5238 ChursinTeam SZ2 S382 00:25:58 (887) 01:29:56 (878) 01:32:16 (876) 01:39:07
873 Zinta Simanoviča 5452 SZ2 S383 00:25:07 (851) 01:29:40 (873) 01:32:21 (877) 01:39:08
874 Mihails Jurčišins 15341 VZ2 V491 00:25:07 (852) 01:29:40 (876) 01:32:23 (878) 01:39:08
875 Daniels Kogans 5426 Lynxdojo VZ1 V492 00:26:07 (895) 01:30:05 (881) 01:31:45 (868) 01:39:09
876 Sigita Zvaigzne 6042 SZ2 S384 00:25:28 (869) 01:29:40 (875) 01:32:15 (875) 01:39:11
877 Elīna Selga 5437 SZ2 S385 00:25:40 (876) 01:29:19 (866) 01:32:02 (873) 01:39:16
878 Kārlis Kalniņš-Vīndedzkalns 5517 VSK Divplākšņi VZ4 V493 00:25:54 (886) 01:29:21 (867) 01:31:32 (865) 01:39:19
879 Jānis Ronis 5673 DPD LATVIJA VZ3 V494 00:23:05 (703) 01:28:49 (860) 01:31:35 (866) 01:39:22
880 Aivars Ulanovs 5549 Pūre VZ4 V495 00:25:32 (871) 01:29:40 (874) 01:32:02 (874) 01:39:27
881 Marta Dieviņa 5489 EY SZ2 S386 00:26:29 (911) 01:30:32 (886) 01:32:30 (881) 01:39:42
882 Reinis Erdmanis 5753 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V496 00:24:42 (828) 01:30:28 (884) 01:33:02 (884) 01:39:52
883 Dace Marķitāne 5366 SZ2 S387 00:25:20 (860) 01:30:03 (880) 01:32:28 (880) 01:39:54
884 Reveka Žeigure 5742 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" SZ1 S388 00:24:41 (826) 01:30:30 (885) 01:33:01 (883) 01:40:23
885 Diāna Šņepste 5362 SZ1 S389 00:24:15 (798) 01:30:27 (883) 01:32:47 (882) 01:40:41
886 Diāna Ceika 5722 SZ3 S390 00:25:36 (873) 01:30:33 (887) 01:33:07 (886) 01:40:43
887 Zlata Kallase 5954 SZ3 S391 00:26:30 (914) 01:30:47 (891) 01:33:25 (889) 01:40:43
888 Marina Kaže 5253 Auces aeroklubs SZ2 S392 00:32:48 (958) 01:40:06 (933) 01:42:14 (928) 01:40:51
889 Solvita Bērziša 5490 Accenture SZ2 S393 00:26:03 (890) 01:30:36 (888) 01:33:13 (887) 01:40:53
890 Rinalds Āboliņš 5750 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V497 00:24:42 (827) 01:30:42 (889) 01:33:06 (885) 01:40:54
891 Aleksandrs Voino 5547 VZ3 V498 00:26:17 (906) 01:31:10 (893) 01:33:45 (891) 01:41:06
892 Елена Пусвацет 5022 SZ3 S394 00:22:53 (682) 01:29:30 (869) 01:32:27 (879) 01:41:10
893 Ita Bērziņa 5088 Lazdu Laipa SZ2 S395 00:26:20 (907) 01:31:43 (894) 01:34:11 (893) 01:41:27
894 Jānis Joksts 5766 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ2 V499 00:24:52 (842) 01:30:47 (890) 01:33:28 (890) 01:41:35
895 Elizabete Brauna 5670 Lynxdojo SZ1 S396 00:26:26 (910) 01:31:50 (895) 01:34:29 (895) 01:41:37
896 Jūlija Svece 5342 SZ1 S397 00:25:43 (879) 01:30:53 (892) 01:33:54 (892) 01:41:44
897 Artūrs Dunovskis 5327 VZ2 V500 00:26:06 (893) 01:33:21 (901) 01:35:56 (900) 01:42:25
898 Alejandro Mauricio Malgar Sandoval 15360 VZ2 V501 00:25:15 (857) 01:30:13 (882) 01:33:15 (888) 01:42:53
899 Jana Pauliņa 5185 Saules zaķi SZ2 S398 00:24:48 (835) 01:32:48 (898) 01:35:19 (897) 01:42:56
900 Viktorija Novikova 5184 Saules zaķi SZ2 S399 00:24:49 (837) 01:32:46 (897) 01:34:26 (894) 01:42:57
901 Linda Kubiloviča 5453 Nūjo ar vēju SZ3 S400 00:33:42 (959) 01:42:59 (941) 01:45:30 (938) 01:43:19
902 Dace Janeka 6013 Nūjo ar vēju SZ3 S401 00:33:42 (960) 01:42:59 (942) 01:45:32 (939) 01:43:19
903 Evija Kapteine 5926 SZ3 S402 00:25:58 (888) 01:32:16 (896) 01:35:08 (896) 01:43:21
904 Sintija Ozoliņa 5564 Jaunmārupes skrējēji SZ3 S403 00:25:34 (872) 01:33:19 (900) 01:35:35 (899) 01:43:22
905 Lauma Lazda 15322 SZ2 S404 00:26:24 (908) 01:32:52 (899) 01:35:32 (898) 01:43:29
906 LĪga Kremberga-Dunovska 5328 SZ2 S405 00:26:07 (894) 01:33:23 (902) 01:35:56 (901) 01:43:42
907 Dace Dūka 5221 SZ2 S406 00:26:57 (925) 01:34:00 (903) 01:36:24 (902) 01:43:57
908 Liene Čevere 5386 SZ3 S407 00:26:35 (917) 01:34:06 (904) 01:36:44 (904) 01:44:07
909 Solvita Depša 5964 SZ3 S408 00:26:29 (913) 01:34:36 (906) 01:37:06 (905) 01:44:23
910 Zita Lapiņa 5445 SZ2 S409 00:26:13 (901) 01:34:38 (907) 01:37:34 (907) 01:45:05
911 Ilona Urtāne 5390 SZ4 S410 00:26:01 (889) 01:34:20 (905) 01:36:43 (903) 01:45:27
912 Anita Langmane 6075 SZ2 S411 00:26:57 (926) 01:35:51 (914) 01:38:29 (911) 01:45:28
913 Liene Meldere 5791 SZ2 S412 00:25:25 (867) 01:34:49 (908) 01:37:45 (908) 01:45:47
914 Sanita Junele 5662 Selga SZ2 S413 00:24:46 (833) 01:35:16 (910) 01:38:03 (909) 01:46:33
915 Sintija Borskoviča 5013 PRINTFUL SZ2 S414 00:26:37 (918) 01:35:01 (909) 01:38:10 (910) 01:46:36
916 Alise Lapiņa 5507 Atea Global Services SZ2 S415 00:27:02 (929) 01:38:21 (924) 01:40:11 (920) 01:46:53
917 Ainārs Zizlāns 5626 VZ3 V502 00:25:18 (859) 01:36:16 (915) 01:38:49 (913) 01:46:56
918 Līga Peinberga 5376 SZ2 S416 00:26:16 (905) 01:36:19 (916) 01:39:10 (916) 01:47:10
919 Gunita Vilcāne 5667 DPD LATVIJA SZ2 S417 00:23:43 (747) 01:35:31 (912) 01:38:39 (912) 01:47:13
920 Laura Smukule 5364 SZ2 S418 00:25:38 (875) 01:35:45 (913) 01:39:03 (914) 01:47:15
921 Māris Holsts 5983 Lynxdojo VZ2 V503 00:28:06 (938) 01:36:56 (918) 01:39:17 (917) 01:47:17
922 Arta Rozenberga 5326 Daba mūs sauc SZ3 S419 00:35:48 (961) 01:46:47 (950) 01:48:57 (947) 01:47:26
923 Ilva Sīpola 5417 SZ3 S420 00:26:15 (904) 01:36:22 (917) 01:39:05 (915) 01:47:29
924 Sandis Krutovs 5827 cedric.lv VZ2 V504 00:27:24 (935) 01:37:17 (920) 01:40:08 (919) 01:47:50
925 Daiga Kalnbērza 5601 Pati par sevi :) SZ2 S421 00:37:13 (962) 01:47:22 (952) 01:49:31 (950) 01:47:58
926 Līga Dāboliņa 5292 SZ2 S422 00:26:05 (892) 01:37:00 (919) 01:39:29 (918) 01:48:14
927 Ieva Strazdiņa 5903 PH print SZ2 S423 00:26:29 (912) 01:37:56 (921) 01:40:43 (921) 01:48:28
928 Frančeska Pranča 5706 SZ1 S424 00:27:01 (928) 01:38:09 (923) 01:40:54 (923) 01:49:05
929 Ilona Čeredņikova 5509 Atea Global Services SZ2 S425 00:27:02 (930) 01:38:21 (925) 01:41:06 (924) 01:49:20
930 Anna Krek 5309 SZ2 S426 00:31:38 (953) 01:38:49 (929) 01:41:48 (926) 01:49:21
931 Iveta Rutkovska 6017 Simoonski TV SZ3 S427 00:26:48 (921) 01:38:08 (922) 01:40:47 (922) 01:49:38
932 Nadina Pole 5508 Atea Global Services SZ2 S428 00:27:03 (931) 01:38:28 (926) 01:41:19 (925) 01:49:42
933 Kristīne Meldere-Drāzniece 5852 SZ3 S429 00:27:06 (932) 01:39:50 (932) 01:42:17 (929) 01:50:26
934 Jekaterina Seraja 5054 SZ2 S430 00:27:41 (937) 01:38:42 (927) 01:41:54 (927) 01:50:34
935 Elīna Gulbe 5987 SZ2 S431 00:25:37 (874) 01:38:46 (928) 01:42:34 (932) 01:51:02
936 Anete Freimane 6077 SZ2 S432 00:26:14 (902) 01:39:22 (930) 01:42:19 (930) 01:51:26
937 Lidija Rundzāne 5107 SZ3 S433 00:37:18 (964) 01:49:59 (956) 01:52:28 (956) 01:51:34
938 Tija Āboliņa 5100 SZ3 S434 00:37:18 (963) 01:49:57 (955) 01:52:28 (955) 01:51:35
939 Santa Japeniņa 5205 SZ2 S435 00:28:17 (939) 01:42:07 (937) 01:44:15 (935) 01:52:00
940 Iveta Zizlāne 5628 SZ4 S436 00:27:19 (934) 01:39:35 (931) 01:42:21 (931) 01:52:00
941 Ieva Ceruka 5348 Mežmalas SZ2 S437 00:26:47 (920) 01:40:22 (934) 01:43:48 (933) 01:52:10
942 Inga Melne 5491 Olainfarm SZ3 S438 00:27:27 (936) 01:41:40 (936) 01:44:30 (936) 01:52:37
943 Inga Lagzdiņa 6049 ART SZ3 S439 00:29:04 (950) 01:42:34 (939) 01:45:05 (937) 01:52:46
944 Sandra Lūse 5320 Skrienošie Lūši SZ3 S440 00:38:10 (966) 01:54:02 (961) 01:55:57 (960) 01:53:52
945 Sintija Gērmane 5606 SZ1 S441 00:26:10 (898) 01:41:02 (935) 01:43:57 (934) 01:54:03
946 Inga Romanova 5043 SZ2 S442 00:27:15 (933) 01:42:46 (940) 01:45:38 (940) 01:54:07
947 Zane Skreija 5856 Emergn #optimized4running SZ2 S443 00:39:20 (973) 01:54:19 (963) 01:56:33 (961) 01:54:47
948 Liene Salmane 5843 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S444 00:26:12 (900) 01:43:45 (944) 01:46:33 (942) 01:55:03
949 Ilze Jurgelāne 5415 SZ2 S445 00:38:26 (967) 01:54:06 (962) 01:56:46 (962) 01:55:06
950 Rihards Valeniks 5524 Malta VZ3 V505 00:39:12 (970) 01:54:21 (964) 01:56:49 (963) 01:55:08
951 Magdalēna Kuple 5048 Jāņkalni SZ1 S446 00:26:52 (923) 01:42:12 (938) 01:45:49 (941) 01:55:14
952 Laima Dreimane Zvilna 5519 Biznesa parks ABAVA SZ3 S447 00:29:04 (949) 01:43:48 (945) 01:46:55 (944) 01:55:24
953 Līga Rakšte 5165 Maratona klubs SZ2 S448 00:26:05 (891) 01:43:12 (943) 01:46:53 (943) 01:55:39
954 Maija Naumenko 5192 Gausā Jūdze SZ4 S449 00:39:20 (972) 01:55:18 (965) 01:57:49 (964) 01:56:36
955 Andrejs Rūdis 5751 Kikboksa un boksa skola "Rīga" VZ1 V506 00:26:58 (927) 01:44:55 (946) 01:47:28 (945) 01:56:47
956 Anda Gaidišķe 6055 SZ2 S450 00:39:27 (975) 01:56:00 (966) 01:58:12 (965) 01:57:02
957 Arita Kurzemniece-Pavloviča 7317 SZ2 S451 00:39:26 (974) 01:56:01 (967) 01:58:12 (966) 01:57:02
958 Jaan Vehlmann 5602 JK Hermes VZ4 V507 00:28:41 (940) 01:45:07 (947) 01:48:04 (946) 01:57:16
959 Ginta Martinsone 5586 SZ2 S452 00:38:56 (968) 01:56:15 (968) 01:58:51 (967) 01:58:26
960 Zane Šarkovska 15342 SZ2 S453 00:29:02 (947) 01:46:40 (948) 01:49:27 (949) 01:58:54
961 Monika Hermane 5505 Atea Global Services SZ2 S454 00:29:03 (948) 01:46:41 (949) 01:49:27 (948) 01:58:55
962 Elīna Birģele 5404 SZ1 S455 00:30:24 (952) 01:46:49 (951) 01:50:02 (951) 01:59:19
963 Madara Roziņa 5222 Maratona klubs SZ2 S456 00:30:17 (951) 01:47:42 (953) 01:50:32 (952) 01:59:28
964 Sanita Šaitere 5303 Lidosta “Rīga” SZ3 S457 00:39:35 (977) 01:58:10 (970) 02:00:29 (969) 01:59:32
965 Zinta Uskale 5849 Rozā vilciena labdarības fonds SZ3 S458 00:38:58 (969) 01:57:45 (969) 02:00:12 (968) 01:59:39
966 Mārtiņš Veseris 5541 VZ2 V508 00:26:43 (919) 01:50:00 (957) 01:51:56 (953) 02:01:13
967 Laura Čakle 5989 SZ2 S459 00:37:51 (965) 01:58:13 (971) 02:00:51 (970) 02:01:18
968 Anete Danelsone 5640 VSK Noskrien Blonde / Accenture SZ2 S460 00:39:16 (971) 02:00:52 (973) 02:02:40 (972) 02:01:19
969 Natālija Fučadži 5027 Draugiem Group SZ2 S461 00:31:44 (954) 01:49:49 (954) 01:52:19 (954) 02:01:36
970 Anastasija Zabello 5474 SZ2 S462 00:28:52 (943) 01:50:23 (958) 01:53:14 (957) 02:01:37
971 Vjačeslavs Pantepajevs 5473 VZ2 V509 00:28:49 (942) 01:50:24 (959) 01:53:15 (958) 02:01:38
972 Māra Miķelsone 5888 Lynxdojo SZ2 S463 00:32:00 (955) 01:51:14 (960) 01:53:29 (959) 02:03:09
973 Brigita Pētersone 5433 SZ4 S464 00:39:30 (976) 02:01:01 (974) 02:03:27 (973) 02:03:27
974 Alda Holsta 5984 Lynxdojo SZ4 S465 00:39:38 (978) 02:01:01 (975) 02:03:44 (974) 02:03:28
975 Evija Homko 5995 SZ2 S466 00:41:56 (985) 02:03:47 (977) 02:06:07 (976) 02:06:00
976 Līga Zvīdriņa 5804 SZ4 S467 00:41:26 (982) 02:05:22 (981) 02:08:01 (981) 02:07:49
977 Elīna Golde 5807 Acsaabols SZ2 S468 00:40:39 (980) 02:05:34 (982) 02:07:50 (980) 02:08:22
978 Aivars Kronbergs 5092 TUKUMS VZ4 V510 00:39:44 (979) 02:03:16 (976) 02:06:34 (979) 02:09:00
979 Ineta Elksne 5080 Cipariņi SZ3 S469 00:40:41 (981) 02:07:11 (983) 02:09:55 (982) 02:10:18
980 Agris Skulte 5301 VZ2 V511 00:32:27 (957) 01:58:58 (972) 02:01:46 (971) 02:11:19
981 Gvido Ivanovs 5655 VZ1 V512 00:28:57 (944) 02:03:52 (978) 02:06:03 (975) 02:13:21
982 Astra Breikša 5254 Nūjo priekam SZ3 S470 00:42:36 (988) 02:10:36 (984) 02:13:17 (983) 02:14:35
983 Ilze Brauna 5668 Lynxdojo SZ3 S471 00:42:15 (986) 02:12:13 (985) 02:14:54 (985) 02:15:53
984 Bruno Ivanovs 5458 VZ1 V513 00:29:00 (946) 02:04:16 (979) 02:06:28 (977) 02:16:06
985 Gunta Šlosberga 5457 SZ3 S472 00:28:59 (945) 02:04:17 (980) 02:06:30 (978) 02:16:07
986 Zane Auslande 5679 Lynxdojo SZ2 S473 00:42:26 (987) 02:12:26 (986) 02:14:52 (984) 02:16:50
987 Irēna Šibeika 5176 Nūjo priekam SZ4 S474 00:41:55 (984) 02:16:35 (987) 02:19:15 (986) 02:20:06
988 Sanita Blumberga 5486 LMT SZ3 S475 00:42:40 (989) 02:20:45 (989) 02:23:31 (988) 02:26:10
989 Ilvija Strikauska 5979 SZ3 S476 00:42:41 (990) 02:20:44 (988) 02:23:29 (987) 02:26:12
990 Iveta Lanka 5641 SZ3 S477 00:43:17 (992) 02:21:19 (990) 02:24:14 (989) 02:26:50
991 Ineta Jurgevica 6061 SZ3 S478 00:46:48 (997) 02:26:12 (991) 02:29:31 (990) 02:30:59
992 Everita Šimkevica 5059 Zemgales ziņas SZ3 S479 00:46:15 (996) 02:36:41 (995) 02:39:38 (992) 02:42:50
993 Iveta Pucena 5522 SK Katrīna SZ4 S480 00:42:46 (991) 02:36:37 (993) 02:40:11 (993) 02:42:50
994 Liene Grosa 5953 SZ3 S481 00:44:39 (993) 02:41:01 (997) 02:44:34 (996) 02:45:19
995 Ieva Garanča 5732 Nūjo priekam SZ3 S482 00:46:00 (995) 02:36:39 (994) 02:41:40 (994) 02:45:29
996 Lolita Palaima 5504 SZ3 S483 00:47:59 (999) 02:41:27 (998) 02:44:37 (997) 02:47:49
997 Inga Ezeriņa 5860 Nūjo savam priekam SZ3 S484 00:47:21 (998) 02:40:26 (996) 02:43:09 (995) 02:47:49
998 Madara Ustinova 15334 _ SZ2 S485 00:32:06 (956) 02:32:04 (992) 02:36:14 (991) 02:50:46
999 Iveta Dorbe 5261 SZ3 S486 00:41:51 (983) 03:16:03 (999) 03:19:15 (999) 03:21:44
1000 Sarmīte Loce 5134 Lynxdojo SZ4 S487 01:18:21 () () () DNF
1001 Anete Gabrūna 5588 SZ2 S488 () () () DNF
1002 Marta Tamane 5796 Eži SZ2 S489 () () () DNF
1003 Diāna Kvedere 15318 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SZ2 S490 () () () DNF