Lūša splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 Rezultāts
1 Andris Ronimoiss 8138 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / RIEKSTI VL1 V1 00:11:46 (1) 01:04:59 (1) 01:45:15 (1) 01:46:12 (1) 01:50:05
2 Anatolijs Macuks 8192 BALTAIS VL2 V2 00:11:46 (2) 01:06:45 (2) 01:49:39 (2) 01:50:32 (2) 01:54:11
3 Dainis Limanāns 8051 RIEKSTI VL1 V3 00:12:23 (3) 01:11:48 (3) 01:56:15 (3) 01:57:19 (3) 02:00:52
4 Arnis Pašķevičs 18025 ASK Patria VL1 V4 00:12:24 (4) 01:12:00 (4) 01:56:28 (4) 01:57:26 (4) 02:01:19
5 Matīss Haritonovs 8103 LifeThroughTrails VL1 V5 00:13:20 (11) 01:13:27 (7) 01:56:53 (5) 01:57:59 (5) 02:01:49
6 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 8118 DzSK Lokomotīve VL1 V6 00:13:12 (10) 01:12:55 (6) 01:58:01 (7) 01:58:47 (6) 02:02:50
7 Vents Lupkins 8184 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V7 00:13:54 (27) 01:12:53 (5) 01:57:28 (6) 01:58:50 (7) 02:03:07
8 Artis Krievāns 8109 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VL2 V8 00:13:23 (13) 01:13:30 (8) 01:58:54 (8) 01:59:51 (8) 02:04:08
9 Sergejs Maslobojevs 8155 NRC Rīga VL1 V9 00:12:28 (5) 01:14:12 (12) 02:00:19 (9) 02:01:45 (9) 02:05:47
10 Raivis Reinfelds 8182 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL1 V10 00:13:07 (9) 01:14:02 (10) 02:00:50 (10) 02:01:45 (10) 02:06:28
11 Ivo Rudinskis 8145 Saldus Boksa Klubs VL1 V11 00:13:05 (8) 01:14:12 (11) 02:01:49 (11) 02:02:44 (11) 02:06:42
12 Artūrs Blūmiņš 8146 Virsotne/MARMOT VL1 V12 00:13:30 (16) 01:14:43 (13) 02:02:37 (12) 02:03:29 (12) 02:07:38
13 Mikus Žagata 8062 Marienburgas Vilki VL1 V13 00:13:49 (21) 01:15:52 (15) 02:02:45 (13) 02:03:44 (13) 02:07:41
14 Valdis Miezītis 8045 Engures Sportam VL2 V14 00:12:45 (7) 01:15:58 (16) 02:03:06 (14) 02:04:22 (14) 02:08:23
15 Andis Zariņš 8006 VL1 V15 00:13:29 (15) 01:16:33 (18) 02:05:00 (15) 02:06:08 (15) 02:10:16
16 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 8120 Kocēnu novads VL1 V16 00:13:49 (23) 01:18:04 (22) 02:05:35 (19) 02:06:32 (17) 02:10:30
17 Andris Sprūds 8112 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi VL1 V17 00:13:50 (25) 01:16:20 (17) 02:05:23 (16) 02:06:32 (16) 02:10:46
18 Sergejs Ļeta 8203 PATRIA SPORTLAND VL1 V18 00:12:32 (6) 01:13:57 (9) 02:05:25 (17) 02:06:48 (18) 02:11:41
19 Edgars Kokorevičs 8086 VSK “Burkānciems & Co” VL1 V19 00:13:32 (17) 01:17:25 (20) 02:06:26 (20) 02:07:27 (20) 02:11:44
20 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 8069 Na, pagauk! VL2 V20 00:14:03 (31) 01:18:48 (25) 02:06:32 (21) 02:07:56 (21) 02:12:06
21 Jānis Actiņš 8084 VSK Noskrien VL2 V21 00:13:21 (12) 01:17:59 (21) 02:06:40 (22) 02:08:14 (22) 02:12:26
22 Aleksandrs Rascevskis 8076 VL1 V22 00:13:25 (14) 01:15:13 (14) 02:05:29 (18) 02:06:58 (19) 02:12:42
23 Artis Maksims 8114 Marienburgas Vilki VL1 V23 00:13:49 (22) 01:17:03 (19) 02:07:11 (23) 02:08:28 (23) 02:12:57
24 Vladislavs Ņedaivodins 8199 Marienburgas Vilki VL1 V24 00:13:49 (24) 01:18:45 (24) 02:08:39 (25) 02:09:24 (24) 02:13:38
25 Gunnar Kingo 8224 Treeningpartner VL1 V25 00:14:10 (33) 01:18:30 (23) 02:08:05 (24) 02:09:28 (25) 02:13:52
26 Kristaps Magone 8159 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V26 00:24:40 (219) 01:22:43 (43) 02:09:36 (26) 02:10:25 (26) 02:15:00
27 Artūrs Loze 8065 RR akadēmija VL1 V27 00:14:09 (32) 01:19:39 (26) 02:10:02 (27) 02:11:26 (27) 02:15:44
28 Modris Trūlis 8163 Aldaris GO VL1 V28 00:14:36 (41) 01:20:44 (34) 02:10:19 (29) 02:11:29 (28) 02:15:46
29 Viktors Saveļjevs 8187 RIEKSTI VL1 V29 00:13:58 (29) 01:20:01 (28) 02:10:58 (31) 02:11:43 (30) 02:16:09
30 Reinis Jasliņš 8158 Jaunmārupe skrien! VL2 V30 00:14:11 (34) 01:20:06 (30) 02:10:06 (28) 02:11:39 (29) 02:16:10
31 Henrijs Lērme 8185 M 42 VL1 V31 00:14:20 (35) 01:20:00 (27) 02:10:42 (30) 02:11:51 (31) 02:16:21
32 Agris Rusmanis 8097 Saldus Boksa Klubs VL1 V32 00:14:27 (37) 01:20:19 (32) 02:11:15 (33) 02:12:17 (33) 02:16:38
33 Miks Pētersons 8133 Nordi furniture VL1 V33 00:13:48 (20) 01:20:03 (29) 02:10:59 (32) 02:12:09 (32) 02:16:42
34 Juris Šehtels 8189 Ādaži VL3 V34 00:21:17 (200) 01:29:01 (72) 02:20:42 (56) 02:22:11 (56) 02:16:58
35 Daina Jurķe 8101 Gentlemens Club / Supervaroņi SL1 S1 00:13:59 (30) 01:20:16 (31) 02:11:20 (34) 02:12:49 (34) 02:17:13
36 Jekaterina Sokunova 8191 BALTAIS SL1 S2 00:13:52 (26) 01:20:35 (33) 02:12:29 (35) 02:13:44 (36) 02:17:50
37 Linda Boldāne 18026 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati / Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv SL1 S3 00:13:56 (28) 01:21:16 (37) 02:12:29 (36) 02:13:50 (37) 02:18:03
38 Toms Biders 8064 Legs Miserables VL1 V35 00:14:48 (47) 01:20:51 (35) 02:12:41 (37) 02:13:40 (35) 02:18:40
39 Kristaps Epners 8113 DOMDARIS VL2 V36 00:14:47 (46) 01:22:32 (42) 02:13:49 (38) 02:14:53 (38) 02:19:02
40 Gusts Fokerots 8143 Vientuļais Vilks VL1 V37 00:15:19 (54) 01:22:58 (47) 02:13:49 (39) 02:14:53 (39) 02:19:07
41 Arvis Stivriņš 8100 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots VL1 V38 00:16:57 (100) 01:22:51 (46) 02:13:55 (40) 02:15:23 (40) 02:19:40
42 Aivars Bondars 8193 BALTAIS VL2 V39 00:14:28 (38) 01:21:37 (39) 02:15:00 (42) 02:16:26 (42) 02:20:59
43 Aigars Lūsis 8083 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VL3 V40 00:14:25 (36) 01:22:24 (40) 02:14:57 (41) 02:16:26 (41) 02:21:01
44 Artis Pūcītis 8092 SSK Bebra VL1 V41 00:14:31 (40) 01:22:45 (44) 02:16:26 (45) 02:17:38 (44) 02:22:10
45 Jānis Teteris 8167 DzSK Lokomotīve VL2 V42 00:14:40 (43) 01:23:15 (49) 02:16:26 (46) 02:17:48 (45) 02:22:31
46 Vitālijs Petuhovs 8140 SSK Bebra 2 VL1 V43 00:15:09 (51) 01:23:19 (50) 02:16:53 (48) 02:18:07 (48) 02:22:32
47 Kaidi Keir Kukk 8127 LifeThroughTrails SL1 S4 00:14:55 (48) 01:22:46 (45) 02:16:23 (44) 02:17:57 (46) 02:22:33
48 Ģirts Žagars 8022 Talsu pauguraines zaķi VL1 V44 00:14:42 (44) 01:23:11 (48) 02:16:43 (47) 02:18:06 (47) 02:22:39
49 Nauris Spalviņš 8213 SPB RUN/Brooks VL1 V45 00:15:26 (58) 01:21:03 (36) 02:15:19 (43) 02:17:30 (43) 02:23:14
50 Māris Bērziņš 8013 Virsotne/MARMOT VL1 V46 00:15:04 (50) 01:24:09 (52) 02:17:16 (49) 02:18:49 (49) 02:23:26
51 Mārtiņš Plaudis 8010 SK Dzērvene VL1 V47 00:15:19 (53) 01:22:27 (41) 02:17:27 (50) 02:18:56 (50) 02:23:35
52 Līga Rusiņa 8131 SL1 S5 00:15:03 (49) 01:24:07 (51) 02:17:43 (51) 02:19:05 (51) 02:23:52
53 Ģirts Bulāns 8046 VL1 V48 00:15:11 (52) 01:25:01 (54) 02:18:40 (53) 02:19:37 (53) 02:24:26
54 Ritvars Kalniņš 8061 Skrienam kopā, Valmiera VL2 V49 00:13:44 (18) 01:21:26 (38) 02:18:01 (52) 02:19:36 (52) 02:25:01
55 Monta Ločmele 8031 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL1 S6 00:14:31 (39) 01:24:32 (53) 02:19:51 (55) 02:20:59 (54) 02:25:29
56 Toms Kaufmanis 8055 Maratona Klubs VL1 V50 00:15:30 (59) 01:25:32 (55) 02:19:49 (54) 02:21:40 (55) 02:26:47
57 Jānis Šnepste 8164 VL2 V51 00:16:30 (79) 01:27:01 (58) 02:20:58 (57) 02:22:37 (57) 02:27:23
58 Edgars Bukšs 8080 IGATE VL1 V52 00:16:49 (93) 01:30:22 (79) 02:22:25 (61) 02:23:24 (59) 02:28:01
59 Arnis Rāts 8223 VSK NOSKRIEN SENIORI VL1 V53 00:15:38 (64) 01:27:01 (57) 02:22:04 (58) 02:23:07 (58) 02:28:04
60 Aivars Šķudītis 8105 Latvijas Finieris VL1 V54 00:16:18 (73) 01:27:48 (63) 02:22:24 (60) 02:23:36 (60) 02:28:21
61 Dana Mačtama 8108 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL1 S7 00:16:09 (71) 01:28:17 (68) 02:22:32 (63) 02:24:08 (62) 02:28:31
62 Alvita Mirecka 8177 Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi SL2 S8 00:15:22 (56) 01:28:01 (64) 02:22:31 (62) 02:24:03 (61) 02:28:54
63 Kārlis Būmans 8091 Emergn #optimized4running VL1 V55 00:15:31 (60) 01:27:36 (62) 02:23:01 (65) 02:24:22 (63) 02:28:57
64 Andris Limanāns 8021 Limanāni VL1 V56 00:15:35 (63) 01:25:41 (56) 02:22:24 (59) 02:24:25 (64) 02:29:03
65 Jānis Rozītis 8151 VL1 V57 00:17:07 (104) 01:28:15 (66) 02:22:51 (64) 02:24:31 (65) 02:29:23
66 Jānis Jurševskis 8204 VL1 V58 00:17:56 (127) 01:30:18 (78) 02:23:46 (66) 02:25:09 (67) 02:29:45
67 Vita Devjatņikova 8144 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL1 S9 00:15:32 (62) 01:27:30 (61) 02:23:55 (68) 02:25:15 (68) 02:29:57
68 Valdis Kulpe 8115 Latvijas Finieris VL2 V59 00:16:35 (83) 01:28:17 (69) 02:23:55 (67) 02:25:00 (66) 02:30:05
69 Viviana Kirilova 8042 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SL2 S10 00:15:24 (57) 01:28:41 (71) 02:24:35 (70) 02:26:01 (69) 02:30:40
70 Viesturs Eglītis 8188 SSK Bebra VL1 V60 00:15:50 (66) 01:28:29 (70) 02:25:48 (71) 02:26:31 (71) 02:31:07
71 Edgars Goba 8153 Salaspils Zīriņi VL2 V61 00:16:14 (72) 01:27:26 (60) 02:24:31 (69) 02:26:15 (70) 02:31:18
72 Gints Bērziņš 8102 AkmensDizains.lv VL1 V62 00:17:43 (122) 01:31:16 (86) 02:25:53 (72) 02:27:17 (72) 02:31:57
73 Mauro Gianluigi Motta 8181 Riga Runners VL1 V63 00:16:08 (70) 01:28:14 (65) 02:27:05 (74) 02:28:30 (74) 02:33:44
74 Kaspars Salmiņš 8048 VL1 V64 00:15:57 (68) 01:27:25 (59) 02:26:17 (73) 02:28:04 (73) 02:33:54
75 Intars Opolais 8219 Izturība VL2 V65 00:16:43 (87) 01:30:39 (82) 02:28:03 (76) 02:29:06 (76) 02:33:57
76 Edgars Bremze 8226 Izturība VL2 V66 00:16:48 (92) 01:30:37 (81) 02:28:01 (75) 02:28:58 (75) 02:33:57
77 Kalvis Silgals 8020 Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija VL1 V67 00:14:37 (42) 01:28:16 (67) 02:28:23 (77) 02:29:37 (77) 02:34:22
78 Aivars Spūlis 8130 Izturība VL2 V68 00:16:50 (94) 01:30:40 (83) 02:28:35 (79) 02:29:50 (78) 02:34:56
79 Atis Kļavis 8088 Jaunmārupe skrien! VL2 V69 00:16:39 (84) 01:31:30 (88) 02:29:00 (80) 02:30:18 (80) 02:35:13
80 Kristaps Caune 8024 VL1 V70 00:17:44 (123) 01:33:10 (97) 02:29:12 (81) 02:30:29 (81) 02:35:25
81 Reinis Skorovs 8207 VSK Noskrien VL1 V71 00:15:44 (65) 01:30:58 (85) 02:29:53 (83) 02:31:02 (82) 02:35:26
82 Meelis Kukk 8094 - VL3 V72 00:16:07 (69) 01:30:08 (76) 02:28:25 (78) 02:30:03 (79) 02:35:27
83 Andris Bāliņš 8011 VSK Noskrien/SK Dzērvene VL1 V73 00:16:44 (89) 01:30:34 (80) 02:29:49 (82) 02:31:02 (83) 02:35:28
84 Arvis Skrējāns 8106 VL1 V74 00:16:42 (86) 01:29:22 (74) 02:30:09 (84) 02:31:35 (84) 02:36:56
85 Sigita Vāce 8201 KSMR Fitness SL2 S11 00:16:53 (97) 01:32:02 (91) 02:30:50 (86) 02:32:25 (86) 02:37:29
86 Matīss Vecvagaris 8003 ultrataka.lv VL1 V75 00:16:31 (80) 01:31:47 (90) 02:30:47 (85) 02:31:53 (85) 02:37:29
87 Uldis Pormeisters 8001 Ātrās ļipas VL1 V76 00:17:34 (115) 01:32:07 (92) 02:31:29 (89) 02:32:29 (88) 02:37:35
88 Aigars Bundzinieks 8030 VL2 V77 00:16:42 (85) 01:30:17 (77) 02:30:55 (88) 02:32:39 (89) 02:37:56
89 Jānis Šmits 8040 SOLI PA SOLIM VL1 V78 00:18:29 (139) 01:33:49 (101) 02:31:35 (90) 02:32:57 (90) 02:38:00
90 Zigmunds Vītiņš 8016 VL2 V79 00:17:02 (102) 01:30:46 (84) 02:30:54 (87) 02:32:27 (87) 02:38:05
91 Uģis Holsts 8070 SSK Bebra VL2 V80 00:17:41 (120) 01:33:05 (96) 02:32:07 (91) 02:33:10 (91) 02:38:10
92 Marijus Pakštas 8000 Kauno BMK VL2 V81 00:18:14 (134) 01:35:49 (114) 02:32:15 (92) 02:33:41 (92) 02:38:14
93 Ivo Zemturis 8111 VL1 V82 00:16:53 (98) 01:34:51 (108) 02:32:25 (93) 02:33:57 (93) 02:38:43
94 Agris Hatko 8183 VSK Noskrien VL1 V83 00:18:53 (154) 01:37:44 (127) 02:33:21 (98) 02:34:13 (95) 02:39:06
95 Gints Krastiņš 8205 Emergn #optimized4running VL1 V84 00:18:59 (159) 01:37:44 (126) 02:33:34 (104) 02:35:06 (100) 02:39:31
96 Juris Čerņadjevs 8150 VL3 V85 00:16:33 (82) 01:31:18 (87) 02:33:10 (95) 02:34:37 (97) 02:39:34
97 Ralfs Jumiķis 8236 Luminor VL1 V86 00:18:36 (143) 01:36:19 (115) 02:32:43 (94) 02:34:13 (94) 02:39:41
98 Sandis Pētersons 8169 Swedbank VL1 V87 00:16:27 (76) 01:34:22 (104) 02:33:20 (97) 02:34:23 (96) 02:39:50
99 Ieva Biedrīte 8170 Pulsometrs.lv/Sos ciemati SL1 S12 00:16:29 (77) 01:34:22 (105) 02:33:12 (96) 02:34:59 (98) 02:39:50
100 Aleksandrs Antonovs 8233 &A VL2 V88 00:17:30 (114) 01:33:18 (98) 02:33:27 (101) 02:35:13 (101) 02:40:03
101 Lita Dzelme 8126 SL2 S13 00:17:11 (105) 01:34:12 (103) 02:33:29 (102) 02:35:14 (102) 02:40:10
102 Regimantas Šnipaitis 8033 VL2 V89 00:18:01 (130) 01:33:29 (100) 02:33:25 (99) 02:35:02 (99) 02:40:19
103 Dainis Muško 8134 Kartavkalnu buki VL2 V90 00:16:50 (95) 01:33:22 (99) 02:33:30 (103) 02:35:24 (103) 02:40:21
104 Māris Dazarts 8165 marisraksta.com VL1 V91 00:16:31 (81) 01:32:07 (93) 02:33:25 (100) 02:35:27 (104) 02:40:35
105 Guntars Būmans 8208 Matisons Runner's Club VL3 V92 00:15:32 (61) 01:29:27 (75) 02:34:24 (106) 02:35:54 (105) 02:40:55
106 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa 8089 Surikati SL1 S14 00:16:46 (90) 01:34:41 (107) 02:34:18 (105) 02:36:10 (106) 02:41:09
107 Dainis Saukāns 8014 VL2 V93 00:16:43 (88) 01:34:11 (102) 02:34:54 (107) 02:36:34 (107) 02:41:19
108 Arturs Švūksts 18024 Alūksne VL1 V94 00:15:20 (55) 01:31:32 (89) 02:35:20 (108) 02:36:56 (108) 02:42:29
109 Aivis Putnāns 8148 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots VL1 V95 00:18:29 (140) 01:35:06 (109) 02:35:57 (109) 02:37:34 (109) 02:43:07
110 Žanis Lulle 8186 BALTAIS VL1 V96 00:18:01 (131) 01:37:11 (120) 02:37:27 (111) 02:38:25 (110) 02:43:25
111 Edgars Lešinskis 8178 Siguldas Maratona klubs VL2 V97 00:15:55 (67) 01:32:45 (95) 02:37:00 (110) 02:38:30 (111) 02:43:40
112 Ingars Bumburs 8067 Lizums_BB Team VL1 V98 00:18:43 (149) 01:36:23 (116) 02:37:35 (112) 02:39:20 (112) 02:44:22
113 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 8078 KROKUS VL1 V99 00:17:17 (107) 01:35:20 (111) 02:39:06 (117) 02:40:06 (114) 02:44:36
114 Jānis Kolužs 8200 Daugavpils Runners VL1 V100 00:18:46 (150) 01:37:01 (119) 02:38:11 (113) 02:39:31 (113) 02:45:02
115 Guntars Siliņš 8027 KROKUS VL2 V101 00:17:37 (117) 01:36:59 (118) 02:38:55 (115) 02:40:28 (116) 02:45:11
116 Kārlis Ielejs 8029 KSMR Fitness VL2 V102 00:18:26 (138) 01:37:57 (128) 02:38:58 (116) 02:40:36 (117) 02:45:34
117 Ilze Limanāne 8028 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SL2 S15 00:16:30 (78) 01:34:33 (106) 02:38:51 (114) 02:40:25 (115) 02:45:56
118 Māra Braslava 8217 Limbaži Skrien SL1 S16 00:18:39 (147) 01:39:50 (140) 02:40:11 (118) 02:42:12 (119) 02:47:12
119 Žans Verdens 8077 VL2 V103 00:18:11 (133) 01:38:22 (131) 02:40:11 (119) 02:42:08 (118) 02:47:19
120 Māris Lūsis 8058 Skrienošie Lūši VL2 V104 00:19:34 (170) 01:40:56 (147) 02:41:07 (120) 02:42:56 (120) 02:47:43
121 Edgars Aleksejevs 8093 Veču Lauks VL1 V105 00:17:02 (103) 01:35:37 (113) 02:41:29 (123) 02:43:25 (124) 02:48:21
122 Zane Muceniece 8195 SL1 S17 00:17:59 (129) 01:38:16 (130) 02:41:37 (126) 02:43:18 (122) 02:48:23
123 Arvīds Germovs 8173 VL2 V106 00:17:24 (108) 01:38:32 (134) 02:41:24 (121) 02:43:20 (123) 02:48:34
124 Žanete Leimane 8194 TRX Cēsis SL2 S18 00:16:46 (91) 01:35:12 (110) 02:41:34 (124) 02:43:30 (125) 02:48:53
125 Aleksandrs Mortuļevs 8075 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VL2 V107 00:17:13 (106) 01:35:34 (112) 02:41:28 (122) 02:43:17 (121) 02:49:03
126 Arūnas Beržinskas 8049 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers VL2 V108 00:18:38 (145) 01:40:17 (142) 02:42:26 (127) 02:44:18 (126) 02:49:22
127 Antra Dumbrovska 8018 SL1 S19 00:18:33 (141) 01:40:29 (143) 02:43:18 (129) 02:44:42 (127) 02:49:31
128 Antra Spundiņa 8041 VSK Noskrien SL1 S20 00:17:35 (116) 01:39:21 (138) 02:43:19 (130) 02:44:45 (129) 02:50:18
129 Artūrs Ketlers 8017 SK Dzērvene VL1 V109 00:18:53 (153) 01:38:51 (135) 02:43:14 (128) 02:44:45 (128) 02:50:24
130 Juris Trofimenko 8225 VL2 V110 00:18:58 (158) 01:41:20 (149) 02:44:31 (135) 02:46:15 (133) 02:51:04
131 Igors Trofimenko 8166 VL1 V111 00:19:03 (160) 01:41:20 (150) 02:44:26 (133) 02:46:13 (132) 02:51:04
132 Māra Kunrade 7265 SL1 S21 00:17:29 (113) 01:38:25 (132) 02:43:36 (131) 02:45:39 (130) 02:51:26
133 Daniel Lopes Martins 8095 VL1 V112 00:17:43 (121) 01:37:42 (125) 02:44:27 (134) 02:46:19 (134) 02:51:49
134 Reinis Liepiņš 8023 Kocēnu novads 1 VL1 V113 00:18:24 (137) 01:38:28 (133) 02:45:18 (138) 02:46:21 (135) 02:51:51
135 Mārtiņš Brigmanis 8043 VL1 V114 00:16:58 (101) 01:37:41 (124) 02:44:25 (132) 02:46:23 (136) 02:51:53
136 Alberts Dambis 8171 Insalvo VL1 V115 00:17:27 (110) 01:38:15 (129) 02:44:43 (136) 02:46:09 (131) 02:52:19
137 Sandis Apenītis 8036 AkmensDizains.lv VL1 V116 00:17:39 (119) 01:39:13 (137) 02:46:33 (140) 02:47:34 (140) 02:52:55
138 Romāns Giruckis 8232 VL1 V117 00:19:07 (161) 01:40:44 (145) 02:46:40 (141) 02:48:39 (143) 02:52:56
139 Guntars Brauns 8239 VL1 V118 00:16:57 (99) 01:37:14 (121) 02:45:10 (137) 02:47:21 (139) 02:54:02
140 Edgars Lapiņš 8180 Accenture VL1 V119 00:19:39 (172) 01:44:31 (162) 02:47:31 (145) 02:49:08 (145) 02:54:05
141 Uvis Braunfelds 8104 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VL2 V120 00:18:04 (132) 01:43:37 (156) 02:47:37 (147) 02:49:16 (147) 02:54:06
142 Zane Tilta-Kūma 7419 Kocēnu novads SL1 S22 00:17:29 (112) 01:39:23 (139) 02:47:09 (143) 02:48:36 (142) 02:54:09
143 Agita Grizāne 8125 VSK Noskrien SL2 S23 00:19:51 (176) 01:43:09 (155) 02:47:11 (144) 02:49:01 (144) 02:54:10
144 Guna Sprūde 8139 VSK Noskrien SL1 S24 00:18:37 (144) 01:44:31 (161) 02:47:33 (146) 02:49:14 (146) 02:54:27
145 Evija Vate 8085 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots SL1 S25 00:18:20 (136) 01:40:10 (141) 02:48:05 (148) 02:49:29 (149) 02:54:32
146 Edgars Urtāns 8229 VL1 V121 00:16:21 (74) 01:37:15 (122) 02:46:33 (139) 02:47:40 (141) 02:54:42
147 Sandra Dervinika 8168 SK Magnen SL1 S26 00:16:22 (75) 01:37:23 (123) 02:47:00 (142) 02:49:16 (148) 02:54:42
148 Dzintars Dūdiņš 8121 Siguldas maratona klubs VL2 V122 00:18:14 (135) 01:42:42 (153) 02:48:36 (150) 02:50:29 (150) 02:55:38
149 Andis Ozoliņš 8221 ISK Ņiprie Ikri VL1 V123 00:17:38 (118) 01:32:19 (94) 02:41:36 (125) 02:47:04 (138) 02:56:07
150 Kristaps Dvēselītis 8147 VL1 V124 00:18:56 (157) 01:42:07 (151) 02:48:33 (149) 02:50:30 (151) 02:56:18
151 Mārtiņš Dīcis 8216 VSK Noskrien VL1 V125 00:14:47 (45) 01:29:12 (73) 02:48:47 (151) 02:51:11 (152) 02:58:21
152 Zanda Kārkliņa 7402 Baldones skriešanas komanda SL2 S27 00:17:28 (111) 01:44:50 (164) 02:51:44 (152) 02:54:10 (153) 03:00:09
153 Inga Kāpiņa 8179 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SL2 S28 00:17:49 (124) 01:40:43 (144) 02:53:18 (155) 02:55:26 (154) 03:01:01
154 Aivars Fogelis 8047 VL1 V126 00:19:14 (163) 01:44:12 (159) 02:53:35 (158) 02:55:46 (160) 03:01:14
155 Ervīns Ozoliņš 8214 Jaunmārupe skrien VL2 V127 00:17:56 (128) 01:42:38 (152) 02:53:57 (159) 02:55:35 (158) 03:01:24
156 Risto Reinumägi 8172 VL1 V128 00:19:28 (169) 01:44:09 (157) 02:53:05 (154) 02:55:32 (157) 03:01:29
157 Artūrs Topecs 8122 SK Dzērvene VL1 V129 00:16:52 (96) 01:36:54 (117) 02:53:05 (153) 02:55:30 (156) 03:01:32
158 Edmunds Gržibovskis 8137 SK Dzērvene VL3 V130 00:17:27 (109) 01:38:56 (136) 02:53:27 (157) 02:55:35 (159) 03:01:33
159 Jana Romanovska 8037 Zemgales Ziņas SL1 S29 00:19:27 (167) 01:45:23 (165) 02:54:30 (160) 02:56:28 (162) 03:01:41
160 Ligita Leitlande 8054 Zemgales Ziņas SL2 S30 00:19:27 (168) 01:45:23 (166) 02:54:31 (161) 02:56:19 (161) 03:01:41
161 Aija Rogāle 8079 KROKUS SL2 S31 00:17:51 (125) 01:41:08 (148) 02:53:22 (156) 02:55:29 (155) 03:01:45
162 Ilva Kārkliņa 8009 SL2 S32 00:18:43 (148) 01:47:03 (169) 02:55:54 (165) 02:57:42 (166) 03:02:44
163 Olga Maloletnikova 8005 Riga Runners I SL1 S33 00:18:56 (155) 01:44:13 (160) 02:54:47 (162) 02:56:42 (163) 03:02:52
164 Ludmila Joce 8210 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SL3 S34 00:17:52 (126) 01:43:00 (154) 02:55:20 (163) 02:57:14 (164) 03:03:02
165 Ina Balgalve 8081 SL2 S35 00:18:35 (142) 01:44:11 (158) 02:55:23 (164) 02:57:27 (165) 03:03:21
166 Sergejs Smirnovs 8057 VL1 V131 00:20:14 (187) 01:46:38 (167) 02:55:54 (166) 02:57:53 (167) 03:03:47
167 Uldis Kirtovskis 8044 Izturība VL3 V132 00:19:13 (162) 01:46:45 (168) 02:55:55 (167) 02:58:01 (168) 03:03:49
168 Mareks Tumašs 8124 Sapiens VL2 V133 00:20:33 (192) 01:50:32 (178) 03:00:09 (169) 03:01:42 (169) 03:07:21
169 Jānis Kauliņš 8157 ey VL1 V134 00:19:17 (164) 01:49:19 (177) 02:59:37 (168) 03:02:03 (170) 03:07:52
170 Raivis Kirhners 8209 VL1 V135 00:18:47 (151) 01:47:54 (170) 03:00:19 (170) 03:03:00 (171) 03:08:30
171 Daniils Blats 8190 BALTAIS VL2 V136 00:20:13 (186) 01:51:24 (183) 03:01:16 (171) 03:03:36 (172) 03:08:42
172 Arnis Mālbergs 8198 VSK Noskrien VL1 V137 00:20:17 (189) 01:48:42 (173) 03:02:11 (173) 03:04:35 (174) 03:10:04
173 Nauris Vērsis 8087 Lidosta "Rīga" VL1 V138 00:18:38 (146) 01:40:45 (146) 03:02:02 (172) 03:04:12 (173) 03:10:15
174 Lāsma Zebuliņa 8110 SL2 S36 00:19:43 (174) 01:48:52 (174) 03:03:23 (175) 03:04:52 (175) 03:11:13
175 Ainārs Cīrulis 8162 Belimo VL3 V139 00:19:47 (175) 01:48:38 (172) 03:03:09 (174) 03:05:38 (176) 03:12:20
176 Raimonds Buraks 8119 SOLI PA SOLIM VL1 V140 00:19:19 (165) 01:48:36 (171) 03:04:05 (176) 03:07:04 (177) 03:13:01
177 Līga Līce 8212 DzSK Lokomotīve SL2 S37 00:19:52 (177) 01:50:45 (179) 03:05:28 (177) 03:07:27 (178) 03:13:32
178 Nauris Danče 8176 VL1 V141 00:20:02 (183) 01:51:12 (180) 03:06:26 (178) 03:07:51 (179) 03:13:59
179 Haralds Krievs 8211 Krievu spēks VL2 V142 00:19:55 (178) 01:48:58 (175) 03:06:41 (179) 03:08:55 (181) 03:14:39
180 Denis Aļeksejevs 8156 VL1 V143 00:19:55 (179) 01:48:58 (176) 03:06:41 (180) 03:08:55 (182) 03:14:39
181 Andis Gailis 8068 Kocēnu novads VL2 V144 00:13:47 (19) 01:44:37 (163) 03:06:55 (181) 03:08:33 (180) 03:14:47
182 Vitalijs Žuselis 8202 Daugavpils runners VL2 V145 00:22:26 (212) 01:56:14 (193) 03:08:18 (183) 03:09:37 (183) 03:15:50
183 Konstantīns Buravcovs 8098 VL1 V146 00:22:27 (213) 01:56:35 (195) 03:07:59 (182) 03:09:59 (184) 03:15:50
184 Olena Fomenko 8071 motosports/salomon SL1 S38 00:18:56 (156) 01:52:24 (184) 03:08:31 (184) 03:10:34 (185) 03:16:21
185 Ieva Micpapa 8050 Kājputni SL2 S39 00:20:32 (191) 01:56:05 (191) 03:09:57 (186) 03:12:30 (187) 03:18:23
186 Ilona Sedleniece 8220 SL2 S40 00:20:36 (193) 01:56:23 (194) 03:09:57 (185) 03:12:27 (186) 03:18:28
187 Elīna Drēziņa 18023 Maxima Latvija SL1 S41 00:22:00 (211) 01:57:31 (198) 03:10:20 (187) 03:12:33 (188) 03:18:32
188 Vineta Skrastiņa 8063 Noskrien Cēsis SL2 S42 00:20:41 (194) 01:55:45 (190) 03:11:22 (188) 03:13:33 (189) 03:20:08
189 Daiga Vilkaste 8160 SL2 S43 00:20:50 (196) 01:56:13 (192) 03:12:09 (189) 03:14:12 (190) 03:20:40
190 Aivis Poikāns 8032 VL2 V147 00:20:27 (190) 01:53:37 (186) 03:12:18 (190) 03:14:56 (191) 03:20:59
191 Gatis Krūze 8135 MARATONA KLUBS 2009 VL2 V148 00:21:54 (210) 01:59:13 (200) 03:14:28 (191) 03:17:01 (192) 03:23:08
192 Iveta Kalēja 18027 SL1 S44 00:19:34 (171) 01:53:51 (188) 03:15:15 (192) 03:18:03 (193) 03:24:44
193 Juris Medvids 8015 VL1 V149 00:20:09 (184) 01:51:13 (181) 03:19:51 (193) 03:21:43 (194) 03:27:23
194 Didzis Raits 8136 Mana mīļākā komanda VL1 V150 00:19:42 (173) 01:57:21 (197) 03:21:21 (196) 03:22:12 (196) 03:28:50
195 Kristaps Brizga 18028 Olainfarm VL1 V151 00:18:49 (152) 01:53:13 (185) 03:19:57 (195) 03:22:08 (195) 03:29:27
196 Linda Danilāne 8227 Olainfarm SL1 S45 00:20:10 (185) 01:53:38 (187) 03:19:54 (194) 03:22:50 (197) 03:29:28
197 Aigars Bērziņš 8074 VL1 V152 00:21:00 (197) 01:56:51 (196) 03:22:02 (197) 03:24:19 (198) 03:30:39
198 Gunta Lebedoka 8066 OK Kurmis SL3 S46 00:21:34 (205) 02:04:02 (204) 03:23:50 (199) 03:25:58 (199) 03:32:09
199 Saulis Skabeiķis 8116 Mārupe VL1 V153 00:20:16 (188) 01:51:19 (182) 03:22:55 (198) 03:26:16 (200) 03:34:19
200 Anastasija Rjabuha 8038 SL1 S47 00:19:21 (166) 01:54:08 (189) 03:24:42 (200) 03:27:18 (201) 03:36:43
201 Beāte Kampare 8090 Veču lauks SL1 S48 00:19:58 (181) 02:00:11 (202) 03:27:30 (201) 03:30:38 (202) 03:37:48
202 Kristīne Kampare 8129 Veču lauks SL2 S49 00:19:59 (182) 02:01:12 (203) 03:27:35 (202) 03:30:38 (203) 03:37:48
203 Valdis Bergs 8196 VL1 V154 00:21:41 (208) 02:06:58 (208) 03:28:48 (203) 03:30:56 (204) 03:38:09
204 Madara Berga 8197 SL1 S50 00:21:42 (209) 02:06:59 (209) 03:28:48 (204) 03:31:25 (205) 03:38:09
205 Inta Zīriuse 8007 VSK Noskrien / Noskrien Cēsis / Olainfarm SL1 S51 00:21:25 (201) 02:08:27 (212) 03:30:32 (207) 03:32:40 (208) 03:38:34
206 Andris Melnis 8132 Olainfarm VL1 V155 00:21:25 (202) 02:08:27 (213) 03:30:33 (208) 03:32:58 (209) 03:39:25
207 Liene Kalniņa 8222 SKRIENAM KOPĀ - Valmiera SL1 S52 00:20:48 (195) 01:59:22 (201) 03:30:05 (206) 03:32:17 (207) 03:39:29
208 Uģis Bents 8152 VL2 V156 00:21:37 (206) 01:59:11 (199) 03:29:26 (205) 03:31:26 (206) 03:39:40
209 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 8082 VSK Noskrien SL2 S53 00:21:32 (204) 02:07:49 (211) 03:30:45 (209) 03:33:36 (210) 03:40:05
210 Inese Bērziņa 8008 Kocēnu novads 1 SL2 S54 00:21:09 (199) 02:07:14 (210) 03:32:09 (210) 03:34:06 (211) 03:41:27
211 Linda Loce 8060 Lynxdojo SL1 S55 00:21:30 (203) 02:05:12 (205) 03:36:36 (212) 03:38:31 (212) 03:45:01
212 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 8073 www.endo.lv VL1 V157 00:19:57 (180) 02:06:57 (207) 03:35:11 (211) 03:39:14 (213) 03:46:30
213 Māris Avotiņš 8231 VL2 V158 00:21:05 (198) 02:09:49 (214) 03:39:18 (213) 03:41:33 (214) 03:48:48
214 Alīna Fisenkova 8053 Lacerta Running Team SL1 S56 00:22:29 (216) 02:10:09 (215) 03:42:38 (214) 03:44:35 (215) 03:51:21
215 Jānis Straukmanis 8161 VL1 V159 00:21:38 (207) 02:05:39 (206) 03:42:38 (215) 03:45:23 (216) 03:52:12
216 Māris Vīlips 8052 VL2 V160 00:34:52 (221) 02:31:35 (219) 04:00:37 (221) 04:02:31 (221) 04:00:05
217 Ingūna Sevostjanova 8154 Nūjo vesels SL2 S57 00:35:03 (222) 02:31:40 (220) 04:00:29 (219) 04:02:23 (220) 04:00:10
218 Ivars Dzērve 8117 VL2 V161 00:35:04 (223) 02:33:48 (221) 04:00:31 (220) 04:02:33 (222) 04:00:12
219 Māris Strazdiņš 8237 STRAZDIŅI VL2 V162 00:22:30 (217) 02:12:38 (216) 03:51:33 (216) 03:53:38 (217) 04:02:00
220 Zanda Strazdiņa 8238 STRAZDIŅI SL1 S58 00:22:30 (218) 02:13:06 (217) 03:51:33 (217) 03:54:16 (218) 04:02:00
221 Valters Alliks 8096 VL1 V163 00:22:28 (214) 04:00:25 (224) 04:02:12 (222) (137) 04:09:10
222 Georgs Lazdāns 8123 VL1 V164 00:22:28 (215) 02:22:31 (218) 04:00:26 (218) 04:02:03 (219) 04:09:13
223 Ilona Ozoliņa 8035 Emergn #optimized4running SL2 S59 00:38:40 (224) 03:06:59 (223) 04:57:55 (224) 05:00:35 (224) 05:00:02
224 Laura Liniņa 8026 SL1 S60 00:27:24 (220) 02:59:44 (222) 04:57:55 (223) 05:00:35 (223) 05:10:01
225 Raimo Vīgants 8215 SSK Bebra / Compressport Latvia VL1 V165 () () () () DNF
226 Sintija Arbidāne 8004 SL1 S61 () () () () DNF
227 Mārtiņš Mackēvičs 8019 EY VL1 V166 () () () () DNF
228 Rūdolfs Krūklis 8025 K41F VL1 V167 () () () () DNF
229 Aleksandr Judkins 8056 VL1 V168 () () () () DNF
230 Jānis Ozols 8107 Fellas VL1 V169 00:16:53 () () () () DNF
231 Anete Kampare 8128 Veču lauks SL1 S62 () () () () DNF
232 Evita Biezmane 8149 H&S Solution SL1 S63 () () () () DNF
233 Armands Zvejnieks 8175 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VL1 V170 () () () () DNF