Stirnu buka splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 Rezultāts
1 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 17091 Team Rastorgujevs VB1 V1 00:11:38 (3) 00:36:38 (2) 01:15:17 (1) 01:16:05 (1) 01:19:30
2 Artjoms Rekuņenko 7371 Patria Sportland VB1 V2 00:11:36 (1) 00:36:37 (1) 01:15:32 (2) 01:16:18 (2) 01:19:58
3 Didzis Glušņevs 7007 Rieksti VB1 V3 00:11:37 (2) 00:36:56 (3) 01:17:23 (3) 01:18:17 (3) 01:21:55
4 Uldis Kļaviņš 7168 Vivobarefoot/ Rieksti VB1 V4 00:11:46 (4) 00:37:19 (4) 01:18:43 (4) 01:19:27 (4) 01:23:18
5 Oskars Cimermanis 7094 Patria Sportland VB1 V5 00:11:49 (5) 00:39:12 (7) 01:21:12 (6) 01:22:08 (6) 01:25:49
6 Jānis Kūms 7214 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv VB1 V6 00:12:21 (7) 00:39:02 (5) 01:21:06 (5) 01:21:55 (5) 01:26:00
7 Valdis Aņikejevs 17082 Patria Sportland VB1 V7 00:12:13 (6) 00:39:05 (6) 01:22:58 (7) 01:23:52 (7) 01:27:42
8 Dmitrijs Ničipors 7439 Isostar/Inov8/Suunto/Rieksti VB1 V8 00:12:30 (8) 00:40:25 (9) 01:23:54 (9) 01:24:50 (9) 01:28:43
9 Kaspars Kārkliņš 7438 Siguldas Maratona klubs VB2 V9 00:12:33 (9) 00:40:17 (8) 01:23:54 (8) 01:24:50 (8) 01:28:45
10 Ainārs Brālītis 7242 Supervaroņi VB1 V10 00:12:47 (12) 00:41:11 (11) 01:26:45 (10) 01:27:37 (10) 01:31:43
11 Gatis Pūcītis 7191 Swedbank VB1 V11 00:13:52 (30) 00:42:50 (17) 01:27:11 (11) 01:28:13 (11) 01:32:21
12 Tomasz Szopinski 7410 NATO VB1 V12 00:12:40 (10) 00:41:03 (10) 01:27:13 (12) 01:28:21 (12) 01:32:33
13 Voldemārs Lejnieks 7311 SK Dzērvene VB1 V13 00:13:27 (23) 00:42:08 (15) 01:27:48 (13) 01:28:30 (13) 01:32:47
14 Lauris Repša 7201 VB1 V14 00:14:33 (52) 00:44:18 (32) 01:28:21 (15) 01:29:15 (14) 01:32:55
15 Ilona Marhele 7379 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati SB1 S1 00:12:54 (13) 00:41:26 (12) 01:28:20 (14) 01:29:26 (15) 01:33:24
16 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 7298 VSK Noskrien SB1 S2 00:13:04 (15) 00:43:17 (23) 01:28:40 (17) 01:29:42 (17) 01:33:32
17 Jānis Šņoriņš 7360 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V15 00:13:07 (16) 00:42:43 (16) 01:28:59 (18) 01:29:38 (16) 01:33:40
18 Edgars Sprūds 7107 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VB1 V16 00:13:00 (14) 00:41:54 (14) 01:29:09 (19) 01:29:54 (18) 01:34:12
19 Ričardas Kanišauskas 7048 SK Lukas VB2 V17 00:12:47 (11) 00:41:39 (13) 01:28:40 (16) 01:30:02 (19) 01:34:21
20 Zanda Malančuka 7427 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SB1 S3 00:13:30 (24) 00:43:09 (22) 01:29:16 (21) 01:30:34 (21) 01:34:32
21 Artūrs Ločmelis 7364 PATRIA NAA VB1 V18 00:13:24 (22) 00:43:07 (21) 01:29:23 (22) 01:30:28 (20) 01:34:33
22 Celine Best 7418 NATO SB1 S4 00:13:45 (27) 00:43:21 (25) 01:29:16 (20) 01:30:41 (22) 01:34:48
23 Antis Zunda 7412 VB3 V19 00:13:18 (19) 00:43:06 (19) 01:29:41 (23) 01:30:50 (23) 01:35:16
24 Tali Uku-Laur 7335 Harju OK VB1 V20 00:13:46 (29) 00:43:18 (24) 01:30:07 (24) 01:31:23 (24) 01:35:30
25 Ansis Šteiners 7009 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V21 00:14:08 (42) 00:44:28 (34) 01:30:30 (25) 01:31:26 (25) 01:35:32
26 Nauris Dzenis 7256 MADONA VB1 V22 00:13:14 (17) 00:43:05 (18) 01:30:42 (26) 01:31:45 (26) 01:35:53
27 Jānis Puida 7257 SSK Bebra VB1 V23 00:13:58 (33) 00:43:35 (28) 01:32:04 (31) 01:32:51 (27) 01:36:56
28 Elvis Veisbergs 7160 Saldus Boksa Klubs VB1 V24 00:13:59 (36) 00:44:32 (37) 01:31:41 (27) 01:32:59 (28) 01:37:04
29 Artūrs Šits 7249 Run With Anita VB1 V25 00:14:13 (46) 00:44:31 (36) 01:31:41 (28) 01:33:01 (30) 01:37:08
30 Juris Redisons 7272 LVM dabas parks Tērvetē VB2 V26 00:14:02 (40) 00:44:29 (35) 01:31:41 (29) 01:33:03 (32) 01:37:13
31 Uldis Raipalis 7038 Gentlemen's Club /Supervaroņi VB1 V27 00:13:54 (32) 00:44:34 (38) 01:32:12 (34) 01:33:06 (33) 01:37:15
32 Gatis Barons 7421 Kāpa OK VB1 V28 00:14:17 (48) 00:44:51 (42) 01:31:56 (30) 01:33:20 (34) 01:37:27
33 Līga Valdmane 7433 Kocēnu novads SB1 S5 00:13:59 (34) 00:44:27 (33) 01:32:05 (32) 01:33:01 (29) 01:37:33
34 Sandis Ziediņš 7205 Maratona klubs VB1 V29 00:14:00 (39) 00:43:06 (20) 01:32:08 (33) 01:33:02 (31) 01:37:48
35 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 7375 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VB1 V30 00:13:23 (21) 00:43:31 (27) 01:32:44 (35) 01:33:39 (35) 01:37:56
36 Kaspars Adijāns 7350 SPB RUN/Brooks/Aldaris GO VB1 V31 00:13:45 (28) 00:43:51 (30) 01:32:51 (37) 01:33:45 (36) 01:38:04
37 Kaspars Pētersons 7392 VSK Noskrien VB1 V32 00:14:21 (49) 00:44:46 (40) 01:32:49 (36) 01:34:00 (37) 01:38:21
38 Uģis Kronbergs 7039 MRC / Jaunmārupe skrien! VB2 V33 00:14:26 (50) 00:44:54 (43) 01:34:25 (39) 01:35:17 (38) 01:39:17
39 Jānis Sirmais 7413 Guddžobs Guddans VB1 V34 00:14:00 (37) 00:43:52 (31) 01:34:32 (41) 01:35:32 (39) 01:39:44
40 Rolands Rudītis 7338 Azimuts OK VB1 V35 00:13:37 (26) 00:44:36 (39) 01:34:10 (38) 01:35:41 (40) 01:39:57
41 Kristaps Heinsbergs 7140 PATRIA SPORLAND VB1 V36 00:14:59 (68) 00:46:06 (52) 01:34:29 (40) 01:35:43 (41) 01:40:02
42 Mariusz Michno 7407 NATO VB2 V37 00:13:59 (35) 00:44:48 (41) 01:34:34 (42) 01:35:56 (43) 01:40:34
43 Mārtiņš Birums 7194 VSK Burkānciems & Co VB1 V38 00:13:34 (25) 00:45:46 (49) 01:34:54 (43) 01:35:53 (42) 01:40:45
44 Artūrs Jansons 7341 Maratona klubs VB1 V39 00:14:48 (58) 00:45:51 (50) 01:35:39 (44) 01:36:37 (44) 01:41:17
45 Jānis Sīpols 7025 Blusuri Running Team VB1 V40 00:14:54 (63) 00:46:00 (51) 01:35:55 (47) 01:36:48 (45) 01:41:18
46 Mārtiņš Niķis 7154 VB1 V41 00:14:56 (65) 00:46:32 (55) 01:35:43 (45) 01:36:52 (46) 01:41:19
47 Anete Švilpe 7252 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien Vāveres SB1 S6 00:13:53 (31) 00:45:20 (46) 01:36:05 (49) 01:37:12 (48) 01:41:20
48 Jānis Tenbergs 7316 Engures sportam VB1 V42 00:16:57 (148) 00:48:55 (78) 01:36:06 (50) 01:37:15 (49) 01:41:23
49 Aleksandrs Kuzņecovs 7430 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V43 00:14:14 (47) 00:45:15 (44) 01:36:07 (51) 01:37:10 (47) 01:41:26
50 Arturs Kažmers 7422 Valmiermuiža VB1 V44 00:14:34 (53) 00:46:21 (53) 01:35:48 (46) 01:37:16 (50) 01:41:54
51 Maksims Leščinskis 7182 Zoorbagan VB2 V45 00:15:57 (102) 00:48:03 (71) 01:36:20 (52) 01:37:48 (52) 01:42:17
52 Juris Čerpinskis 7260 VB1 V46 00:15:54 (101) 00:47:34 (63) 01:37:02 (55) 01:38:08 (56) 01:42:23
53 Pēteris Stepiņš 7170 Swedbank VB1 V47 00:14:41 (56) 00:46:47 (57) 01:37:00 (54) 01:38:03 (54) 01:42:30
54 Zigmunds Zauls 7394 Limbaži skrien! VB2 V48 00:14:32 (51) 00:45:17 (45) 01:35:56 (48) 01:37:31 (51) 01:42:33
55 Uģis Reveliņš 7344 RWA VB2 V49 00:15:28 (80) 00:47:24 (61) 01:37:14 (58) 01:38:24 (58) 01:42:49
56 Kitija Valtere 7353 BALTAIS SB1 S7 00:13:23 (20) 00:43:23 (26) 01:37:05 (56) 01:38:06 (55) 01:42:54
57 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 7333 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V50 00:14:08 (44) 00:45:35 (47) 01:37:06 (57) 01:38:00 (53) 01:42:59
58 Jānis Liepiņš 7312 Skapari VB1 V51 00:13:17 (18) 00:43:40 (29) 01:36:51 (53) 01:38:22 (57) 01:43:12
59 Mārtiņš Krauklis 7315 VB1 V52 00:16:18 (118) 00:49:03 (84) 01:38:09 (59) 01:38:47 (59) 01:43:54
60 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 7251 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SB1 S8 00:14:35 (54) 00:46:30 (54) 01:38:19 (60) 01:39:32 (60) 01:43:57
61 Normunds Bremze 7040 izturība VB2 V53 00:16:39 (131) 00:49:56 (97) 01:39:46 (62) 01:41:01 (62) 01:45:26
62 Rihards Zalcmanis 7175 VB2 V54 00:16:53 (142) 00:50:33 (105) 01:39:46 (63) 01:41:11 (63) 01:45:35
63 Edijs Veide 7156 DC VECSALACAS UNITED VB1 V55 00:15:04 (72) 00:47:53 (68) 01:40:41 (71) 01:41:36 (65) 01:45:49
64 Atis Jansons 7281 Swedbank VB1 V56 00:14:08 (43) 00:45:45 (48) 01:39:13 (61) 01:40:58 (61) 01:45:53
65 Gints Krieviņš 7314 VB1 V57 00:14:49 (60) 00:47:36 (64) 01:40:02 (64) 01:41:36 (66) 01:46:04
66 Kristaps Palmakovskis 7323 VB1 V58 00:16:21 (121) 00:50:02 (99) 01:40:33 (66) 01:41:30 (64) 01:46:08
67 Jakub Spryngl 7244 VB2 V59 00:15:01 (71) 00:47:51 (67) 01:40:32 (65) 01:41:40 (67) 01:46:10
68 Alise Putraima 7148 Limbaži SKRIEN SB1 S9 00:14:59 (69) 00:47:59 (70) 01:40:39 (70) 01:42:03 (69) 01:46:39
69 Normunds Zauls 7302 Limbaži Skrien VB2 V60 00:14:50 (61) 00:47:15 (60) 01:40:34 (67) 01:42:13 (70) 01:46:39
70 Andris Mežgailis 7391 Limbaži SKRIEN VB2 V61 00:14:50 (62) 00:47:58 (69) 01:40:37 (69) 01:41:43 (68) 01:46:52
71 Anrijs Hodžajevs 7246 Bohnenkamp VB1 V62 00:15:58 (103) 00:49:43 (96) 01:41:33 (76) 01:42:36 (74) 01:47:00
72 Raimonds Kaže 7137 Auces aeroklubs VB1 V63 00:16:02 (107) 00:48:59 (81) 01:41:16 (73) 01:42:34 (73) 01:47:02
73 Artūrs Soročenkovs 7308 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots VB1 V64 00:16:32 (126) 00:50:34 (106) 01:41:47 (80) 01:42:43 (76) 01:47:11
74 Loisl Fortmuller 17101 NATO VB1 V65 00:14:55 (64) 00:46:33 (56) 01:40:36 (68) 01:42:23 (71) 01:47:26
75 Sandis Breiers 7233 Aldaris GO VB1 V66 00:14:58 (67) 00:47:07 (59) 01:41:15 (72) 01:42:32 (72) 01:47:27
76 Mareks Vaišļa 7296 SSK Bebra VB2 V67 00:16:45 (133) 00:50:45 (113) 01:42:22 (86) 01:43:26 (83) 01:47:34
77 Andis Miķelsons 7342 VB2 V68 00:17:40 (184) 00:51:52 (127) 01:41:52 (81) 01:43:06 (79) 01:47:34
78 Laura Pētersone 7393 SPB RUN/Brooks/MRC SB1 S10 00:15:00 (70) 00:48:19 (72) 01:41:33 (77) 01:42:37 (75) 01:47:34
79 Oskars Zonne 7348 Acsaabols VB1 V69 00:15:39 (89) 00:49:10 (87) 01:41:42 (79) 01:43:07 (80) 01:47:41
80 Jānis Znotiņš 7385 Virsotne/MARMOT VB1 V70 00:16:12 (113) 00:49:56 (98) 01:42:10 (83) 01:43:25 (82) 01:47:42
81 Jānis Veļķeris 7445 Alūksne VB1 V71 00:15:38 (88) 00:48:46 (76) 01:41:25 (74) 01:42:57 (77) 01:47:43
82 Lauris Veidemanis 7395 VB1 V72 00:15:49 (97) 00:48:39 (74) 01:41:38 (78) 01:43:18 (81) 01:48:10
83 Kaspars Purmalietis 7261 Emergn #optimized4running VB1 V73 00:15:23 (79) 00:49:18 (90) 01:42:49 (92) 01:44:10 (92) 01:48:14
84 Sandis Pavļukevičs 7343 Edu VB1 V74 00:15:32 (82) 00:49:00 (82) 01:42:35 (87) 01:44:01 (88) 01:48:19
85 Jānis Pauliņš 7340 VB1 V75 00:15:46 (95) 00:49:15 (88) 01:42:17 (85) 01:43:39 (84) 01:48:26
86 Aino Gošs 7023 Maratona klubs VB2 V76 00:16:19 (119) 00:50:04 (100) 01:42:46 (90) 01:43:58 (86) 01:48:30
87 Konstantīns Čursins 7079 ChursinTeam VB1 V77 00:15:52 (99) 00:48:56 (79) 01:41:31 (75) 01:43:06 (78) 01:48:36
88 Jānis Vītols 7345 VSK Noskrien Seniori VB3 V78 00:15:44 (93) 00:49:25 (92) 01:42:10 (82) 01:43:53 (85) 01:48:36
89 Valērijs Markovskis 7299 DPD LATVIJA VB1 V79 00:15:19 (78) 00:48:24 (73) 01:42:13 (84) 01:44:00 (87) 01:48:47
90 Artūrs Krūmiņš 7043 VB1 V80 00:14:07 (41) 00:47:07 (58) 01:42:36 (88) 01:44:16 (93) 01:48:58
91 Aiga Taulīna 7399 Saldus Boksa Klubs SB1 S11 00:14:44 (57) 00:48:50 (77) 01:43:00 (94) 01:44:07 (91) 01:49:00
92 Māris Vizulis 7452 Luminor VB1 V81 00:15:18 (77) 00:48:42 (75) 01:42:51 (93) 01:44:18 (95) 01:49:01
93 Kristaps Pilskalns 7188 Supervaroņi VB1 V82 00:15:37 (87) 00:49:20 (91) 01:43:15 (96) 01:44:17 (94) 01:49:08
94 Artūrs Kančs 7200 SSK Bebra VB2 V83 00:15:29 (81) 00:49:01 (83) 01:42:46 (91) 01:44:02 (89) 01:49:14
95 Arnis Sluga 7077 Virsotne/MARMOT VB2 V84 00:15:41 (90) 00:49:06 (85) 01:42:40 (89) 01:44:04 (90) 01:49:24
96 Elīna Barone 7376 SPB RUN/Brooks SB1 S12 00:15:51 (98) 00:49:17 (89) 01:43:06 (95) 01:44:41 (96) 01:49:33
97 Erlens Grunckis 17085 VB2 V85 00:15:06 (74) 00:49:09 (86) 01:43:38 (97) 01:45:02 (97) 01:50:01
98 Agris Samcovs 7426 Musliks VB2 V86 00:14:13 (45) 00:47:31 (62) 01:44:07 (98) 01:45:42 (99) 01:50:16
99 Aivars Krjukovs 7056 PATRIA NAA VB2 V87 00:14:39 (55) 00:47:47 (65) 01:44:10 (99) 01:45:15 (98) 01:50:16
100 Dainis Hohbergs 7225 Latvijas Finieris VB2 V88 00:16:18 (116) 00:50:21 (102) 01:44:19 (100) 01:45:47 (100) 01:50:33
101 Elvis Čops 7075 Jūra līdz ceļiem VB1 V89 00:15:48 (96) 00:49:41 (95) 01:44:59 (102) 01:46:22 (102) 01:51:01
102 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 7431 VB1 V90 00:15:13 (76) 00:47:51 (66) 01:44:26 (101) 01:46:01 (101) 01:51:08
103 Edgars Dobelis 7084 VB1 V91 00:15:05 (73) 00:50:39 (108) 01:45:29 (103) 01:47:04 (103) 01:51:43
104 Lauris Šapals 7275 LANOS VB1 V92 00:16:09 (110) 00:50:43 (111) 01:46:00 (104) 01:47:25 (104) 01:52:16
105 Ivo Ģipters 7042 VB1 V93 00:16:28 (124) 00:50:42 (109) 01:46:15 (106) 01:47:48 (107) 01:52:18
106 Oskars Apsitis 7212 2KOKI VB2 V94 00:16:05 (109) 00:50:44 (112) 01:46:23 (107) 01:47:42 (106) 01:52:29
107 Emīls Zalcmanis 7436 VB1 V95 00:16:53 (140) 00:51:13 (119) 01:46:12 (105) 01:47:38 (105) 01:52:33
108 Māris Punculis 7144 VB1 V96 00:17:38 (181) 00:53:43 (156) 01:46:57 (109) 01:48:05 (109) 01:52:36
109 Juris Leitāns 7204 MJ-Partneri VB2 V97 00:15:07 (75) 00:50:15 (101) 01:46:31 (108) 01:48:01 (108) 01:52:52
110 Gita Vilensone 7208 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SB1 S13 00:16:05 (108) 00:51:00 (118) 01:47:07 (111) 01:48:08 (110) 01:52:57
111 Artūrs Rundzāns 7274 Selonija VB1 V98 00:16:18 (117) 00:51:20 (121) 01:47:03 (110) 01:48:44 (112) 01:53:19
112 Guntars Reveliņš 7307 Jaunmārupe skrien II VB2 V99 00:16:50 (139) 00:51:38 (125) 01:47:17 (113) 01:48:47 (113) 01:53:27
113 Kaspars Vēzītis 7278 VB2 V100 00:17:39 (183) 00:53:47 (158) 01:47:25 (116) 01:48:58 (116) 01:53:28
114 Niklāvs Emīls Eglītis 7354 Jāņkalni VB1 V101 00:17:32 (175) 00:52:31 (138) 01:47:17 (114) 01:48:43 (111) 01:53:42
115 Jānis Andrējevs 7061 VB1 V102 00:14:49 (59) 00:48:59 (80) 01:47:15 (112) 01:48:51 (115) 01:53:50
116 Pascal Labbe 7409 NATO VB2 V103 00:15:53 (100) 00:50:52 (115) 01:47:26 (117) 01:48:48 (114) 01:54:02
117 Agris Dreimanis 7128 VB1 V104 00:16:20 (120) 00:51:55 (129) 01:47:37 (118) 01:49:15 (118) 01:54:04
118 Deniss Zariņš 7073 Cēsis VB1 V105 00:17:44 (188) 00:53:15 (149) 01:47:57 (120) 01:49:29 (121) 01:54:12
119 Ilvars Bergmanis 7216 VB1 V106 00:15:42 (92) 00:49:28 (93) 01:47:23 (115) 01:48:59 (117) 01:54:13
120 Ieva Pūce 7329 VSK Noskrien Blonde SB2 S14 00:16:00 (104) 00:50:47 (114) 01:48:00 (122) 01:49:21 (119) 01:54:19
121 Ainārs Kravalis 7369 Siguldas maratona klubs VB2 V107 00:15:33 (83) 00:50:28 (104) 01:47:44 (119) 01:49:23 (120) 01:54:32
122 Kārlis Sālījums 7001 Baltic International Bank VB2 V108 00:15:35 (85) 00:50:57 (117) 01:47:58 (121) 01:49:39 (122) 01:54:38
123 Ģirts Udrass 7080 Marienburgas Vilki VB1 V109 00:17:37 (177) 00:53:54 (160) 01:48:34 (124) 01:49:47 (123) 01:54:41
124 Agris Meilerts 17105 Latvijas Finieris Mežs VB2 V110 00:17:15 (159) 00:53:04 (145) 01:48:49 (125) 01:50:16 (124) 01:54:55
125 Armands Auziņš 7237 Riga Runners SB VB2 V111 00:16:31 (125) 00:51:57 (130) 01:49:08 (131) 01:50:31 (128) 01:55:06
126 Mārcis Smalkais 7172 Metam mieru! VB1 V112 00:16:55 (145) 00:52:21 (136) 01:49:00 (128) 01:50:20 (125) 01:55:13
127 Oskars Ozoliņš 7112 Matisons Runner's Club VB1 V113 00:16:54 (144) 00:53:14 (148) 01:49:15 (133) 01:50:37 (131) 01:55:14
128 Alvis Bitenieks 7078 Latvijas Finieris VB1 V114 00:16:58 (149) 00:52:44 (140) 01:49:09 (132) 01:50:22 (126) 01:55:17
129 Lāsma Avotiņa-Žaglova 7053 SB1 S15 00:15:46 (94) 00:51:22 (122) 01:48:59 (127) 01:50:32 (129) 01:55:22
130 Sandis Zīvarts 7180 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VB2 V115 00:17:41 (186) 00:53:39 (154) 01:49:02 (129) 01:50:23 (127) 01:55:22
131 Jānis Griķis 7243 Daugavpils Runners VB1 V116 00:18:03 (206) 00:54:28 (170) 01:49:59 (141) 01:51:02 (134) 01:55:29
132 Uģis Pauriņš 7231 Izturība VB2 V117 00:16:49 (138) 00:52:14 (133) 01:49:04 (130) 01:50:46 (133) 01:55:47
133 Jānis Ausmanis 7319 SK Katrīna VB2 V118 00:17:18 (163) 00:53:38 (153) 01:49:45 (137) 01:51:14 (137) 01:56:02
134 Raimonds Brīdaks 7184 VB1 V119 00:16:01 (106) 00:50:35 (107) 01:48:23 (123) 01:50:34 (130) 01:56:07
135 Mārtiņš Salnājs 7041 VB2 V120 00:16:33 (127) 00:51:58 (131) 01:49:36 (136) 01:50:38 (132) 01:56:11
136 Kristaps Pugačs 7424 SPORTLAND VB1 V121 00:16:36 (128) 00:52:11 (132) 01:49:55 (139) 01:51:27 (139) 01:56:12
137 Elvis Stanevičs 7425 SPORTLAND VB1 V122 00:16:36 (129) 00:52:19 (134) 01:49:56 (140) 01:51:35 (141) 01:56:13
138 Pēteris Dūka 7320 VB1 V123 00:15:34 (84) 00:51:18 (120) 01:49:35 (135) 01:51:29 (140) 01:56:24
139 Raimonds Rozītis 7271 VB1 V124 00:17:42 (187) 00:53:33 (152) 01:50:15 (143) 01:51:53 (144) 01:56:26
140 Ieviņa Lieldiena 7032 Madona SB2 S16 00:15:35 (86) 00:51:26 (123) 01:49:26 (134) 01:51:22 (138) 01:56:30
141 Jānis Sakne 7195 VB2 V125 00:19:44 (293) 00:57:19 (217) 01:50:21 (144) 01:51:46 (143) 01:56:34
142 Matīss Leitlands 7355 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VB1 V126 00:14:56 (66) 00:49:31 (94) 01:50:00 (142) 01:51:03 (135) 01:56:56
143 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5548 VB1 V127 00:16:49 (137) 00:50:57 (116) 01:49:53 (138) 01:51:38 (142) 01:57:05
144 Igors Veliks 7019 MARUPE LUXURY VILLAGE VB1 V128 00:16:47 (135) 00:51:47 (126) 01:48:58 (126) 01:51:07 (136) 01:57:06
145 Andrejs Liepkalns 7076 VSK Noksrien VB1 V129 00:18:45 (242) 00:56:05 (199) 01:51:22 (150) 01:52:31 (146) 01:57:11
146 Dāvis Liepiņš 7437 VB1 V130 00:17:46 (192) 00:54:35 (176) 01:51:21 (149) 01:52:54 (150) 01:57:16
147 Elīna Aģe 7133 STK RwA SB1 S17 00:18:05 (207) 00:54:55 (183) 01:51:22 (151) 01:52:44 (148) 01:57:28
148 Ance Gulbinska 7097 SB1 S18 00:17:01 (153) 00:52:23 (137) 01:51:00 (146) 01:52:51 (149) 01:57:41
149 Igors Kozlovs 7279 VB2 V131 00:16:14 (115) 00:52:44 (141) 01:51:01 (147) 01:52:28 (145) 01:57:45
150 Vladimir Tarasov 7081 VB2 V132 00:17:08 (158) 00:54:02 (163) 01:51:46 (153) 01:53:16 (154) 01:57:46
151 Normunds Freimanis 7241 VB1 V133 00:16:13 (114) 00:51:36 (124) 01:51:20 (148) 01:52:38 (147) 01:57:58
152 Guntis Leimanis 7052 VB1 V134 00:16:56 (146) 00:52:56 (143) 01:51:45 (152) 01:52:56 (151) 01:58:06
153 Juris Dzērve 7049 VB1 V135 00:17:33 (176) 00:54:30 (173) 01:52:08 (157) 01:53:08 (152) 01:58:16
154 Jānis Briedis 17098 Carnikava VB2 V136 00:18:40 (237) 00:57:39 (225) 01:52:04 (155) 01:53:24 (157) 01:58:19
155 Mārtiņš Holsts 17099 VB1 V137 00:17:49 (197) 00:54:14 (167) 01:52:06 (156) 01:53:22 (155) 01:58:19
156 Līga Līdumniece 7147 Riga Runners | SPARS fizio SB1 S19 00:17:39 (182) 00:54:12 (165) 01:52:16 (158) 01:53:24 (156) 01:58:23
157 Jurģis Stukuls 7209 SK Katrīna VB1 V138 00:16:58 (150) 00:52:19 (135) 01:52:30 (160) 01:53:25 (158) 01:58:34
158 Ēriks Ipatovs 7037 VB1 V139 00:17:45 (190) 00:54:31 (174) 01:52:01 (154) 01:53:36 (159) 01:58:47
159 Iņigo Torre 7169 VB1 V140 00:17:58 (204) 00:55:38 (191) 01:52:29 (159) 01:53:53 (160) 01:59:04
160 Ilze Sermolīte 7390 Zemgales Ziņas SB2 S20 00:16:24 (122) 00:53:11 (147) 01:52:38 (161) 01:54:06 (161) 01:59:11
161 Samuel Bouquay 17104 VB1 V141 00:18:49 (246) 00:55:51 (195) 01:52:41 (163) 01:54:24 (162) 01:59:21
162 Ainārs Miņins 7131 HK "Žīguri MRS" VB2 V142 00:16:53 (141) 00:51:53 (128) 01:50:56 (145) 01:53:12 (153) 01:59:25
163 Jānis Pārums 7098 Ņiprie ikri VB1 V143 00:17:44 (189) 00:53:56 (161) 01:53:09 (164) 01:54:41 (163) 01:59:38
164 Jānis Kudums 7057 VB1 V144 00:17:49 (196) 00:54:20 (168) 01:53:18 (165) 01:55:00 (168) 01:59:42
165 Gatis Brokāns 7359 Matisons Runner Club VB1 V145 00:18:19 (218) 00:57:05 (212) 01:53:42 (171) 01:55:05 (171) 01:59:51
166 Roberts Rozenbahs 7444 VB1 V146 00:18:51 (247) 00:56:44 (206) 01:53:39 (170) 01:54:44 (164) 01:59:57
167 Aleksis Jarockis 7378 VB1 V147 00:17:37 (178) 00:54:42 (177) 01:53:38 (169) 01:55:05 (172) 02:00:01
168 Gita Jurševska 7141 Riga Runners SB1 S21 00:17:03 (156) 00:54:34 (175) 01:53:34 (168) 01:55:04 (170) 02:00:03
169 Marta Kvisvika 7135 KVISVIKI SB1 S22 00:17:26 (169) 00:55:29 (188) 01:53:45 (175) 01:55:14 (174) 02:00:08
170 Eduards Harčuks 7083 VB1 V148 00:17:01 (152) 00:54:43 (178) 01:53:50 (176) 01:55:36 (179) 02:00:09
171 Ērika Roba 17100 Saldus Boksa klubs SB2 S23 00:18:57 (258) 00:56:46 (207) 01:53:45 (174) 01:55:25 (175) 02:00:15
172 Dainis Spaliņš 7134 VB3 V149 00:17:20 (165) 00:54:46 (180) 01:53:52 (177) 01:55:38 (180) 02:00:17
173 Krišjānis Svilpe 7088 EY VB1 V150 00:16:26 (123) 00:53:17 (150) 01:53:44 (172) 01:55:30 (176) 02:00:21
174 Elita Zālīte 7357 TRX Cēsis SB2 S24 00:16:46 (134) 00:52:53 (142) 01:53:18 (166) 01:55:02 (169) 02:00:23
175 Jānis Bāča 7432 VB1 V151 00:17:31 (171) 00:53:42 (155) 01:54:06 (179) 01:54:59 (167) 02:00:24
176 Edmunds Brunovskis 7454 VB2 V152 00:17:03 (155) 00:54:06 (164) 01:53:45 (173) 01:55:10 (173) 02:00:30
177 Arnis Kurps 7336 Skrienam kopā - Valmiera VB1 V153 00:17:06 (157) 00:52:38 (139) 01:53:28 (167) 01:54:47 (166) 02:00:54
178 Valdis Ezeriņš 7116 VB1 V154 00:16:11 (111) 00:50:25 (103) 01:52:40 (162) 01:54:45 (165) 02:01:06
179 Krišjānis Hartmanis 7228 KIČE VB1 V155 00:17:25 (168) 00:54:29 (172) 01:53:54 (178) 01:55:34 (178) 02:01:07
180 Rūdolfs Bondars 7269 VB1 V156 00:16:56 (147) 00:52:59 (144) 01:54:13 (180) 01:55:30 (177) 02:01:17
181 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns 7159 VB1 V157 00:14:00 (38) 00:50:42 (110) 01:54:57 (182) 01:56:24 (182) 02:01:43
182 Romans Biņkovskis 7022 VB1 V158 00:17:57 (201) 00:56:55 (210) 01:54:58 (183) 01:56:20 (181) 02:01:51
183 Tomass Fedotovs 7349 ČikČik VB1 V159 00:16:41 (132) 00:54:28 (171) 01:55:31 (184) 01:56:44 (184) 02:02:02
184 Gunārs Ruciņš 7036 Fizkultūras nora VB1 V160 00:17:15 (160) 00:54:25 (169) 01:55:35 (185) 01:56:49 (185) 02:02:07
185 Arnis Kuzmanis 7096 AkmensDizains.lv VB2 V161 00:18:20 (219) 00:54:44 (179) 01:54:40 (181) 01:56:35 (183) 02:02:13
186 Aija Freiberga 7429 SB1 S25 00:18:19 (216) 00:56:19 (202) 01:56:17 (195) 01:57:53 (193) 02:02:27
187 Ivita Šale 7400 SSK BEBRA SB1 S26 00:17:02 (154) 00:54:01 (162) 01:55:41 (186) 01:56:57 (186) 02:02:39
188 Ainis Kanaviņš 7405 SSK BEBRA VB2 V162 00:18:08 (210) 00:56:24 (203) 01:55:56 (187) 01:57:21 (187) 02:02:39
189 Juris Grodnis 7262 KROKUS VB3 V163 00:17:47 (195) 00:55:37 (190) 01:56:15 (193) 01:57:50 (191) 02:02:48
190 Inese Kokoreviča 7067 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" SB1 S27 00:17:32 (173) 00:54:55 (182) 01:56:10 (188) 01:57:32 (188) 02:02:50
191 Aivars Zaķis 7197 Maratona klubs/LSC VB3 V164 00:16:11 (112) 00:54:13 (166) 01:56:10 (189) 01:57:35 (189) 02:02:53
192 Ēriks Siņicins 7152 Swedbank VB2 V165 00:20:36 (330) 00:59:40 (263) 01:56:54 (199) 01:58:21 (198) 02:02:58
193 Regnārs Valciņš 7292 RL Grupa VB2 V166 00:18:20 (220) 00:56:13 (200) 01:56:13 (190) 01:57:38 (190) 02:02:59
194 Līga Pētersone 7389 SB1 S28 00:17:46 (194) 00:56:01 (198) 01:56:13 (191) 01:57:51 (192) 02:03:02
195 Kaspars Kalniņš 7270 Matisons Runner's Club VB2 V167 00:18:19 (217) 00:57:09 (215) 01:56:15 (194) 01:58:07 (194) 02:03:09
196 Mārcis Kārkliņš 7065 Sasodīti labs Grāmatvedis! VB1 V168 00:16:48 (136) 00:53:52 (159) 01:57:20 (200) 01:58:09 (195) 02:03:12
197 Andris Rozentālbergs 7143 VB1 V169 00:17:38 (180) 00:55:35 (189) 01:56:15 (192) 01:58:10 (196) 02:03:16
198 Evita Riekstiņa 7064 SB1 S29 00:17:21 (166) 00:55:25 (186) 01:56:34 (197) 01:58:25 (199) 02:03:26
199 Edgars Krastiņš 7434 VB1 V170 00:16:54 (143) 00:53:47 (157) 01:56:24 (196) 01:58:16 (197) 02:03:28
200 Jānis Gora 7202 VB1 V171 00:17:32 (174) 00:56:15 (201) 01:56:52 (198) 01:58:27 (200) 02:03:33
201 Māris Reiniks 7118 VB1 V172 00:19:12 (269) 00:57:30 (220) 01:57:38 (203) 01:58:44 (201) 02:03:45
202 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 7374 Dion SportLab VB1 V173 00:18:42 (240) 00:57:20 (218) 01:57:27 (201) 01:59:00 (203) 02:03:45
203 Paula Rozenvalde 5959 Kocēnu novads SB1 S30 00:17:46 (193) 00:55:39 (192) 01:57:42 (204) 01:58:51 (202) 02:04:22
204 Renārs Vasiļjevs 7443 VB1 V174 00:16:01 (105) 00:53:10 (146) 01:57:55 (206) 01:59:35 (205) 02:04:43
205 Aldis Sjucillo 7282 Latvijas Finieris VB2 V175 00:16:36 (130) 00:53:27 (151) 01:57:35 (202) 01:59:14 (204) 02:05:16
206 Iveta Brezinska 7266 SB1 S31 00:19:01 (262) 00:58:32 (240) 01:58:38 (211) 02:00:15 (210) 02:05:19
207 Ivars Eglītis 7324 VB2 V176 00:18:45 (243) 00:57:37 (223) 01:58:35 (210) 02:00:00 (207) 02:05:24
208 Iveta Šķiņķe 7113 Riga Runners SB3 S32 00:17:57 (202) 00:56:32 (204) 01:58:14 (207) 02:00:01 (208) 02:05:26
209 Raimonds Celms 7105 AL VB1 V177 00:19:25 (278) 00:56:51 (209) 01:57:50 (205) 01:59:41 (206) 02:05:34
210 Antons Zdanevics 7028 A3g VB1 V178 00:18:30 (228) 00:56:33 (205) 01:58:24 (208) 02:00:22 (211) 02:05:36
211 Valdis Lepiksons 7186 Auseklis IK VB2 V179 00:19:49 (297) 00:59:12 (252) 01:58:55 (212) 02:00:31 (213) 02:05:46
212 Anete Casno 7288 SB1 S33 00:18:36 (234) 00:57:59 (234) 01:59:09 (217) 02:00:29 (212) 02:05:50
213 Guntis Zvilna 7223 Biznesa parks ABAVA VB2 V180 00:18:23 (225) 00:57:37 (222) 01:59:09 (216) 02:00:49 (216) 02:05:58
214 Mārtiņš Freibergs 7044 VSK Noskrien VB1 V181 00:18:09 (211) 00:57:27 (219) 01:59:20 (221) 02:00:45 (215) 02:06:02
215 Guntis Rasims 7196 Rēzeknes novads VB1 V182 00:18:56 (257) 00:57:01 (211) 01:59:10 (218) 02:00:53 (217) 02:06:06
216 Ivars Grobiņš 7108 VB1 V183 00:18:16 (214) 00:57:58 (233) 01:59:50 (224) 02:01:11 (221) 02:06:09
217 Agnese Katlapa 17106 Studenšu korporācija Imeria SB1 S34 00:19:50 (298) 00:59:51 (265) 01:59:17 (220) 02:01:04 (219) 02:06:10
218 Juris Misters 7179 VB1 V184 00:17:31 (172) 00:55:51 (196) 01:58:29 (209) 02:00:15 (209) 02:06:13
219 Ivars Upenieks 7229 Rēzeknes novads VB2 V185 00:18:10 (212) 00:57:39 (224) 01:58:56 (213) 02:00:41 (214) 02:06:14
220 Andrejs Semjonovs 17086 The House VB1 V186 00:18:32 (232) 00:57:07 (213) 01:59:05 (215) 02:01:01 (218) 02:06:18
221 Sandra Vesere 7346 SB1 S35 00:17:40 (185) 00:56:48 (208) 01:59:38 (222) 02:01:25 (224) 02:06:21
222 Andris Rozenbergs 7099 SAPŅU FRAGMENTI VB1 V187 00:17:30 (170) 00:55:56 (197) 01:58:59 (214) 02:01:04 (220) 02:06:36
223 Jānis Kopmanis 7331 VB2 V188 00:19:26 (279) 00:59:13 (253) 01:59:53 (225) 02:01:13 (222) 02:06:37
224 Andis Meirens 7285 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige VB1 V189 00:19:34 (286) 00:59:38 (262) 02:00:13 (226) 02:01:28 (225) 02:06:38
225 TĀlis Paeglis 7245 LATRAPS VB1 V190 00:19:35 (287) 00:59:35 (260) 02:00:25 (228) 02:02:01 (227) 02:06:41
226 Edgars Ogņevs 7198 VB2 V191 00:17:16 (161) 00:55:39 (193) 01:59:15 (219) 02:01:19 (223) 02:06:47
227 Gatis Valdheims 7091 VB1 V192 00:17:19 (164) 00:55:22 (185) 02:00:21 (227) 02:02:14 (228) 02:07:26
228 Andris Jonelis 17081 Matisons Runner's Club VB2 V193 00:18:57 (260) 00:57:13 (216) 02:01:01 (232) 02:02:26 (229) 02:07:32
229 Romans Šroms 7373 VSK Noskrien VB1 V194 00:17:00 (151) 00:55:13 (184) 01:59:45 (223) 02:01:55 (226) 02:07:35
230 Mārtiņš Puriņš 7366 VB1 V195 00:20:06 (312) 00:59:56 (266) 02:00:47 (229) 02:03:07 (239) 02:07:38
231 Jüri Tuvik 7322 VB1 V196 00:19:28 (280) 00:59:33 (259) 02:00:49 (231) 02:02:33 (230) 02:07:42
232 Uģis Bērziņš 7102 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst VB1 V197 00:18:28 (227) 00:57:50 (230) 02:01:11 (237) 02:02:52 (232) 02:07:50
233 Zane Deimante 7011 SB1 S36 00:18:15 (213) 00:57:31 (221) 02:01:03 (233) 02:02:51 (231) 02:08:04
234 Marta Zumberga 7125 M&M SB1 S37 00:20:16 (315) 01:00:42 (274) 02:00:48 (230) 02:03:07 (238) 02:08:07
235 Kristers Ginters 7119 Lidosta "Rīga" VB1 V198 00:18:23 (224) 00:57:45 (226) 02:01:34 (241) 02:03:00 (234) 02:08:09
236 Ilze Boldāne 7250 SB2 S38 00:19:16 (273) 00:59:20 (256) 02:01:07 (236) 02:03:05 (236) 02:08:16
237 Lauris Zilveris 7415 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens VB1 V199 00:19:53 (300) 01:00:56 (280) 02:02:07 (243) 02:03:39 (242) 02:08:17
238 Guntars Kukuļinskis 7151 Thunder Solutions VB2 V200 00:18:06 (208) 00:58:26 (239) 02:01:27 (240) 02:03:06 (237) 02:08:18
239 Ilgonis Apfelbaums 7174 VB3 V201 00:19:54 (302) 01:00:46 (277) 02:01:24 (239) 02:03:23 (241) 02:08:21
240 Ieva Rogāle 7211 KROKUS SB1 S39 00:17:17 (162) 00:55:45 (194) 02:01:05 (235) 02:02:53 (233) 02:08:26
241 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 7111 VB1 V202 00:18:41 (238) 00:57:57 (232) 02:01:05 (234) 02:03:04 (235) 02:08:29
242 Gatis Tīds 7136 VB2 V203 00:19:15 (271) 00:59:06 (249) 02:01:12 (238) 02:03:12 (240) 02:08:44
243 Lauris Grāvelis 7203 BAFF Sports Team VB1 V204 00:19:18 (275) 01:00:04 (268) 02:02:11 (244) 02:03:39 (243) 02:08:58
244 Anita Saulīte 7356 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" SB2 S40 00:18:45 (244) 00:59:04 (247) 02:01:58 (242) 02:03:56 (244) 02:09:19
245 Agris Kamenders 7087 In Dust We Trust VB1 V205 00:19:34 (285) 01:01:46 (298) 02:02:17 (245) 02:04:11 (246) 02:09:25
246 Uldis Velps 7014 VSK Noskrien VB2 V206 00:18:55 (253) 00:59:08 (250) 02:02:38 (249) 02:04:37 (249) 02:09:38
247 Kārlis Ertmanis 7303 BALTAIS VB2 V207 00:18:22 (222) 00:58:07 (236) 02:02:32 (247) 02:04:20 (247) 02:09:39
248 Ieva Dobule 7130 Swedbank SB1 S41 00:18:56 (256) 00:59:06 (248) 02:02:25 (246) 02:04:08 (245) 02:09:53
249 Arnis Mūrnieks 7187 VB2 V208 00:19:10 (266) 00:58:51 (243) 02:03:43 (257) 02:05:12 (253) 02:10:26
250 Juris Dombrovskis 7100 Rēzeknes novads VB2 V209 00:19:12 (268) 00:59:36 (261) 02:02:50 (251) 02:04:36 (248) 02:10:30
251 Baiba Alkšere 7016 SB1 S42 00:18:33 (233) 00:58:26 (238) 02:02:42 (250) 02:04:51 (250) 02:10:33
252 Aigars Tohters 7162 SK Dzērvene II VB1 V210 00:18:27 (226) 00:58:23 (237) 02:03:37 (255) 02:05:11 (252) 02:10:39
253 Kristers Ozoliņš 7035 Anete O. VB1 V211 00:19:37 (288) 01:00:16 (270) 02:04:45 (264) 02:05:57 (261) 02:10:45
254 Gunta Reinicāne 7352 SB1 S43 00:20:38 (333) 01:00:59 (281) 02:03:43 (258) 02:05:15 (254) 02:10:46
255 Toms Rajunčus 7440 VB1 V212 00:20:43 (337) 00:59:44 (264) 02:03:43 (256) 02:05:38 (259) 02:11:04
256 Dace Pauriņa 7230 Izturība SB2 S44 00:18:18 (215) 00:59:08 (251) 02:03:52 (259) 02:05:36 (258) 02:11:12
257 Vladislavs Petičonoks 7024 Olainfarm VB1 V213 00:18:56 (255) 00:57:54 (231) 02:03:19 (253) 02:05:35 (257) 02:11:19
258 Matīss Vaivods 7068 VB1 V214 00:18:31 (229) 00:58:58 (245) 02:03:34 (254) 02:05:24 (255) 02:11:25
259 Dmitrijs Ariko 7193 VB1 V215 00:17:45 (191) 00:57:08 (214) 02:04:01 (260) 02:05:48 (260) 02:11:25
260 Ģirts Bisenieks 7127 Guddžobs Guddans VB1 V216 00:19:23 (277) 00:58:57 (244) 02:03:13 (252) 02:05:29 (256) 02:12:00
261 Kira Skorodumova 7021 SB1 S45 00:17:58 (203) 00:57:47 (228) 02:04:33 (263) 02:06:49 (264) 02:12:10
262 Guntis Strautiņš 7086 Maratona klubs VB1 V217 00:15:42 (91) 00:54:47 (181) 02:04:12 (261) 02:06:09 (262) 02:12:11
263 Andris Bērziņš 7045 VB2 V218 00:18:58 (261) 01:00:01 (267) 02:04:47 (265) 02:06:51 (265) 02:12:30
264 Andris Junkurs 7012 Alūksne VB1 V219 00:19:06 (264) 00:59:28 (258) 02:05:04 (266) 02:07:04 (266) 02:12:35
265 Dace Skrastiņa 7142 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SB2 S46 00:18:22 (221) 00:59:19 (255) 02:04:32 (262) 02:06:40 (263) 02:12:37
266 Edgars Kapteinis 7095 SAPŅU FRAGMENTI VB1 V220 00:19:16 (272) 01:00:09 (269) 02:05:13 (267) 02:07:21 (268) 02:12:46
267 Aija Loca 7017 Daugavpils runners SB2 S47 00:18:07 (209) 00:58:34 (241) 02:05:16 (268) 02:07:11 (267) 02:13:18
268 Sabīne Eglīte 7236 SB1 S48 00:18:02 (205) 00:57:48 (229) 02:06:22 (271) 02:08:17 (272) 02:13:26
269 Jānis Zemītis 7401 KALNGALE VB1 V221 00:19:13 (270) 00:58:36 (242) 02:06:20 (270) 02:08:10 (269) 02:13:55
270 Ļubova Blaževiča 7382 BIODERMA SB1 S49 00:17:37 (179) 00:57:45 (227) 02:06:22 (272) 02:08:10 (270) 02:14:03
271 Laine Kuzmane 7286 SB1 S50 00:19:48 (295) 01:01:26 (295) 02:06:58 (273) 02:08:38 (273) 02:14:27
272 Raivita Birkentāla 7384 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SB2 S51 00:17:54 (200) 00:58:02 (235) 02:05:49 (269) 02:08:12 (271) 02:14:36
273 Dainis Kronbergs 7090 TUKUMS VB2 V222 00:20:00 (308) 01:01:17 (290) 02:07:51 (277) 02:09:48 (277) 02:14:48
274 Normunds Kronbergs 7192 TUKUMS VB1 V223 00:18:54 (252) 00:59:17 (254) 02:07:10 (274) 02:09:02 (275) 02:14:56
275 Jēkabs Vinciuns 17096 VB1 V224 00:19:09 (265) 01:00:44 (275) 02:07:10 (275) 02:08:53 (274) 02:15:05
276 Ēriks Melkurts 7414 Kocēnu novads 1 VB3 V225 00:17:22 (167) 00:55:27 (187) 02:02:37 (248) 02:04:59 (251) 02:15:34
277 Uldis Bertāns 7109 VB1 V226 00:19:32 (284) 01:00:37 (272) 02:07:19 (276) 02:09:11 (276) 02:15:39
278 Guntis Pucens 7224 SK Katrīna VB3 V227 00:18:51 (249) 01:00:45 (276) 02:08:38 (282) 02:10:14 (279) 02:15:58
279 Ain Kivisild 7027 JK ATLI VB3 V228 00:20:44 (339) 01:02:40 (314) 02:07:59 (278) 02:10:12 (278) 02:16:02
280 Ieva Meiere 7054 OK Ziemeļkurzeme SB2 S52 00:20:46 (344) 01:03:21 (324) 02:08:27 (280) 02:10:31 (280) 02:16:09
281 Inese Leinasare 7114 SB2 S53 00:19:59 (306) 01:02:32 (311) 02:08:28 (281) 02:10:46 (282) 02:16:15
282 Agita Gritāne 7240 Biznesa parks ABAVA SB2 S54 00:18:32 (230) 01:01:18 (291) 02:08:20 (279) 02:10:33 (281) 02:16:32
283 Marika Pazare 7255 Swedbank SB2 S55 00:20:55 (351) 01:04:01 (327) 02:09:19 (286) 02:11:25 (286) 02:16:42
284 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 7370 Baldones skriešanas komanda SB1 S56 00:18:32 (231) 01:01:18 (292) 02:09:56 (291) 02:11:46 (292) 02:16:55
285 Dace Ancāne 7155 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots SB1 S57 00:19:11 (267) 01:01:00 (282) 02:08:59 (283) 02:11:15 (285) 02:16:57
286 Zane Lukstiņa 7167 SB1 S58 00:18:57 (259) 01:00:40 (273) 02:09:08 (285) 02:11:27 (287) 02:17:00
287 Baiba Pužule 7295 SELGA SB1 S59 00:18:52 (250) 01:01:22 (294) 02:09:06 (284) 02:11:11 (284) 02:17:01
288 Aivars Lapa 7163 Autostarts.lv VB2 V229 00:20:00 (309) 01:02:29 (309) 02:09:40 (289) 02:11:28 (288) 02:17:06
289 Zane Dille 7003 Noskrien Cēsis SB2 S60 00:19:56 (305) 01:02:07 (299) 02:09:26 (287) 02:11:30 (289) 02:17:12
290 Dzintars Strads 7327 nothing.lv VB3 V230 00:19:17 (274) 01:01:08 (287) 02:09:33 (288) 02:11:37 (291) 02:17:18
291 Mārtiņš Krams-Keirāns 7263 #erglisunpiekuns VB1 V231 00:19:59 (307) 01:00:51 (279) 02:09:54 (290) 02:11:05 (283) 02:17:19
292 Kristīne Slaidiņa 17089 Baldones skriešanas komanda SB1 S61 00:18:52 (251) 01:01:30 (297) 02:09:58 (292) 02:11:46 (293) 02:17:26
293 Nauris Zariņš 17084 VB1 V232 00:21:10 (357) 01:03:51 (326) 02:10:02 (293) 02:11:35 (290) 02:17:27
294 Gunārs Grundštoks 7219 VSK Noskrien VB1 V233 00:18:40 (236) 00:59:03 (246) 02:10:27 (298) 02:12:14 (295) 02:17:31
295 Sintija Sproģe 7423 Aizkraukle SB1 S62 00:18:23 (223) 01:01:30 (296) 02:10:17 (297) 02:12:13 (294) 02:17:35
296 Yurii Shulga 7268 VB1 V234 00:18:38 (235) 00:59:26 (257) 02:10:14 (294) 02:12:18 (298) 02:18:03
297 Miks Gabdulļins 17095 SK "Lejasciems" VB1 V235 00:20:18 (316) 01:02:26 (305) 02:10:31 (301) 02:12:38 (300) 02:18:09
298 Heiki Prants 7218 Võru Suusaklubi VB3 V236 00:20:01 (310) 01:02:45 (315) 02:11:12 (303) 02:12:25 (299) 02:18:13
299 Laura Igaviņa 7008 SK Lejasciems SB1 S63 00:20:19 (317) 01:02:27 (306) 02:10:31 (300) 02:12:42 (301) 02:18:20
300 Indars Melzobs 7138 Mārupes bolti VB2 V237 00:20:27 (321) 01:02:29 (308) 02:10:15 (295) 02:12:16 (296) 02:18:29
301 Guntars Irbe 7139 Smiltene VB2 V238 00:20:27 (322) 01:02:30 (310) 02:10:15 (296) 02:12:16 (297) 02:18:29
302 Toms Ķikusts 7358 VB2 V239 00:20:39 (335) 01:02:34 (312) 02:10:48 (302) 02:12:56 (306) 02:18:45
303 Ieva Jaudzeme 7381 BIODERMA SB2 S64 00:18:41 (239) 01:00:35 (271) 02:10:29 (299) 02:12:54 (305) 02:18:56
304 Didzis Šapkus 7232 VB1 V240 00:19:53 (301) 01:02:28 (307) 02:11:15 (304) 02:13:19 (307) 02:18:57
305 Žanna Vanaga 7124 Noskrien Cēsis SB2 S65 00:20:19 (318) 01:03:10 (321) 02:11:28 (309) 02:13:34 (310) 02:19:06
306 Iveta Zāģere 7059 Meridiāns SB2 S66 00:19:49 (296) 01:02:48 (316) 02:11:20 (306) 02:13:34 (309) 02:19:10
307 Jānis Vizulis 7149 VB2 V241 00:19:29 (281) 01:01:07 (286) 02:11:59 (314) 02:12:44 (303) 02:19:22
308 Rolands Štrehers 7361 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā VB1 V242 00:19:30 (283) 01:01:06 (285) 02:11:55 (312) 02:12:53 (304) 02:19:22
309 Iveta Leja 7332 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā SB2 S67 00:19:29 (282) 01:01:21 (293) 02:11:58 (313) 02:13:46 (312) 02:19:23
310 Līga Neilande 7309 SB1 S68 00:20:30 (325) 01:03:19 (323) 02:11:17 (305) 02:13:31 (308) 02:19:24
311 Randa Misāne 7367 SB1 S69 00:20:31 (329) 01:02:54 (317) 02:11:40 (311) 02:13:46 (313) 02:19:30
312 Aleksandrs Jansons 7145 VB2 V243 00:19:52 (299) 01:02:12 (301) 02:11:26 (307) 02:12:42 (302) 02:19:44
313 Egija Biete 7339 BALTAIS SB1 S70 00:19:42 (292) 01:02:10 (300) 02:11:26 (308) 02:13:38 (311) 02:19:45
314 Santa Birģele 7313 VSK Noskrien SB1 S71 00:18:48 (245) 01:01:13 (289) 02:11:40 (310) 02:13:54 (314) 02:19:56
315 Zane Timma 7328 SK Katrīna SB1 S72 00:20:30 (326) 01:05:03 (338) 02:12:35 (315) 02:14:35 (315) 02:20:02
316 Ieva Marta Gintere 7258 SB1 S73 00:19:55 (304) 01:03:01 (318) 02:12:44 (316) 02:14:47 (316) 02:20:27
317 Ieva Meijere 7171 SB1 S74 00:20:37 (331) 01:04:15 (330) 02:13:09 (317) 02:15:18 (317) 02:21:36
318 Julija Mezenina 7058 SB1 S75 00:20:39 (334) 01:04:19 (331) 02:13:53 (322) 02:16:11 (324) 02:21:52
319 Evija Kļave 7210 Jaunmārupe skrien! SB2 S76 00:20:57 (352) 01:05:17 (340) 02:13:57 (323) 02:16:04 (322) 02:21:59
320 Daira Salaka 7235 SB1 S77 00:19:42 (291) 01:02:18 (303) 02:13:57 (324) 02:16:02 (321) 02:22:03
321 Jevgenijs Sološičs 7173 Accenture VB1 V244 00:20:47 (347) 01:04:22 (333) 02:13:49 (321) 02:16:01 (320) 02:22:12
322 Aadi Remmik 7176 3 Paksu VB2 V245 00:20:45 (342) 01:03:35 (325) 02:13:38 (320) 02:15:24 (318) 02:22:12
323 Eric Gelinas 7408 NATO VB2 V246 00:18:44 (241) 01:00:50 (278) 02:13:28 (318) 02:15:38 (319) 02:22:18
324 Dainis Driņķis 7082 DzSK Lokomotīve VB2 V247 00:20:15 (314) 01:03:10 (320) 02:13:33 (319) 02:16:09 (323) 02:22:25
325 Inga Ziediņa 7377 Maratona klubs SB2 S78 00:20:40 (336) 01:04:49 (335) 02:14:46 (326) 02:16:34 (326) 02:22:41
326 Andris Zībergs 7126 Cepu Cepu VB2 V248 00:21:32 (368) 01:05:40 (344) 02:14:54 (327) 02:16:40 (327) 02:22:48
327 Deniss Rostkovskis 7207 VB1 V249 00:20:03 (311) 01:03:11 (322) 02:15:08 (328) 02:17:07 (328) 02:22:57
328 Undis Sprūdžs 7181 SAPŅU FRAGMENTI VB1 V250 00:18:55 (254) 01:01:12 (288) 02:13:58 (325) 02:16:31 (325) 02:23:02
329 Anita Galašina 7291 Global Fitness SB1 S79 00:20:38 (332) 01:04:05 (328) 02:15:22 (329) 02:17:32 (329) 02:23:44
330 Karīna Svikle 17103 SB1 S80 00:21:11 (358) 01:05:44 (345) 02:15:51 (330) 02:18:03 (332) 02:23:48
331 Artūrs Jermolovs 7066 VSK Noskrien/Meža taku skrējieni VB1 V251 00:21:45 (371) 01:06:22 (351) 02:16:02 (332) 02:18:35 (335) 02:24:14
332 Līga Linuža 7069 SB1 S81 00:21:45 (372) 01:06:17 (350) 02:16:03 (333) 02:18:34 (334) 02:24:15
333 Dace Vilgerte 7297 DPD LATVIJA SB2 S82 00:19:47 (294) 01:02:37 (313) 02:16:09 (334) 02:18:30 (333) 02:24:51
334 Indulis Tilgass 7305 VB2 V252 00:19:40 (290) 01:02:16 (302) 02:16:01 (331) 02:17:37 (330) 02:24:51
335 Mārtiņš Puriņš 7115 VB1 V253 00:20:47 (346) 01:05:35 (343) 02:16:55 (336) 02:19:04 (336) 02:25:12
336 Raimonds Eglītis 17093 E|S Running VB1 V254 00:21:19 (360) 01:05:29 (342) 02:16:16 (335) 02:18:02 (331) 02:25:20
337 Sandra Rocēna 7247 IZTURĪBA SB2 S83 00:19:54 (303) 01:03:09 (319) 02:17:14 (337) 02:19:41 (337) 02:25:52
338 Gatis Kriuliņš 7104 VB2 V255 00:18:51 (248) 01:02:20 (304) 02:17:46 (338) 02:19:42 (338) 02:25:54
339 Ingars Šakalis 7453 VSK Noskrien VB1 V256 00:22:09 (384) 01:07:51 (364) 02:18:20 (340) 02:20:24 (339) 02:26:26
340 Līva Caune 7055 Infogram SB1 S84 00:20:48 (348) 01:04:21 (332) 02:17:52 (339) 02:20:30 (340) 02:26:48
341 Lelde Pētersone 7132 SB1 S85 00:22:01 (379) 01:08:20 (366) 02:19:26 (347) 02:21:11 (344) 02:27:04
342 Karlina Engere 7351 SB1 S86 00:22:01 (380) 01:08:20 (367) 02:19:26 (348) 02:21:11 (345) 02:27:05
343 Evita Bērziņa 7018 SB2 S87 00:19:21 (276) 01:04:37 (334) 02:19:06 (343) 02:20:53 (342) 02:27:19
344 Danute Fībiga Daukšte 17083 SB2 S88 00:20:43 (338) 01:04:55 (336) 02:18:52 (341) 02:20:43 (341) 02:27:27
345 Signija Rancāne 7206 EY SB1 S89 00:20:31 (328) 01:04:14 (329) 02:19:29 (349) 02:21:30 (348) 02:27:55
346 Aivars Ābols 7089 MADONA VB3 V257 00:21:03 (355) 01:06:36 (352) 02:19:25 (346) 02:21:37 (349) 02:28:03
347 Anna Proskurina 7277 SB1 S90 00:21:21 (362) 01:06:38 (353) 02:19:46 (351) 02:21:39 (350) 02:28:05
348 Anda Daubure 7406 SocialGuruLab SB2 S91 00:20:26 (320) 01:06:55 (358) 02:19:32 (350) 02:21:46 (351) 02:28:07
349 Estere Brokāne 17087 BIODERMA SB1 S92 00:17:53 (199) 01:01:00 (283) 02:19:07 (344) 02:21:19 (346) 02:28:08
350 Kristaps Vilde 17090 BIODERMA VB1 V258 00:17:52 (198) 01:01:00 (284) 02:19:05 (342) 02:21:04 (343) 02:28:08
351 Jānis Sviklāns 7020 VB1 V259 00:21:20 (361) 01:06:17 (349) 02:19:20 (345) 02:21:23 (347) 02:28:20
352 Madara Kukaine 7289 Venden SB1 S93 00:20:23 (319) 01:05:29 (341) 02:20:16 (352) 02:22:44 (352) 02:28:53
353 Aiva Kukmilka 7129 SB2 S94 00:22:23 (388) 01:09:21 (373) 02:20:36 (354) 02:22:57 (353) 02:28:57
354 Kristīne Karsa 7123 SB1 S95 00:20:52 (350) 01:05:46 (346) 02:20:30 (353) 02:23:15 (354) 02:29:09
355 Andrejs Smuļko 7310 VB1 V260 00:20:46 (345) 01:06:45 (354) 02:21:05 (355) 02:23:31 (355) 02:29:40
356 Modris Antons 17092 VB1 V261 00:19:04 (263) 01:06:00 (348) 02:22:09 (356) 02:24:14 (356) 02:30:39
357 Arnis Leikarts 7226 VB2 V262 00:21:07 (356) 01:07:13 (359) 02:22:39 (357) 02:25:04 (357) 02:31:18
358 Sintija Usāne 7165 PROskrīņ SB1 S96 00:20:59 (353) 01:06:48 (356) 02:23:07 (360) 02:25:35 (358) 02:31:36
359 Artūrs Dukaļskis 7372 PROskrīņ VB1 V263 00:20:59 (354) 01:06:49 (357) 02:23:06 (359) 02:25:35 (359) 02:31:36
360 Jānis Stukuls 7158 SK Katrīna VB3 V264 00:22:22 (387) 01:12:25 (388) 02:25:33 (369) 02:26:30 (365) 02:31:56
361 Līga Kokoreviča 7306 SB1 S97 00:21:51 (374) 01:09:44 (376) 02:23:57 (363) 02:26:12 (363) 02:32:06
362 Tiit Kivisild 7026 JK ATLI VB3 V265 00:20:45 (340) 01:05:08 (339) 02:23:02 (358) 02:25:58 (360) 02:32:17
363 Laura Karele 17102 Mailigen SB1 S98 00:21:59 (378) 01:07:33 (361) 02:23:53 (361) 02:26:03 (361) 02:32:49
364 Juris Zavickis 3285 Mailigen VB1 V266 00:21:59 (377) 01:07:34 (362) 02:23:54 (362) 02:26:06 (362) 02:32:51
365 Simona Skalberga 7280 2KOKI SB1 S99 00:20:29 (324) 01:07:38 (363) 02:24:01 (364) 02:26:29 (364) 02:33:00
366 Dana Timma 7051 SB1 S100 00:22:37 (392) 01:10:53 (384) 02:24:38 (367) 02:27:03 (367) 02:33:20
367 Lita Briede 7264 SK Katrīna SB2 S101 00:21:58 (376) 01:09:26 (374) 02:24:20 (365) 02:27:18 (368) 02:33:20
368 Evita Ozola 7334 Bauska SB2 S102 00:21:50 (373) 01:09:16 (371) 02:24:37 (366) 02:26:55 (366) 02:34:04
369 Gunta Brazauska 7150 SB1 S103 00:20:27 (323) 01:07:15 (360) 02:25:41 (370) 02:28:05 (369) 02:34:35
370 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 7234 Maratona klubs SB2 S104 00:19:39 (289) 01:05:49 (347) 02:25:27 (368) 02:28:10 (370) 02:34:46
371 Aija Kandele 7300 Swedbank SB2 S105 00:22:14 (385) 01:12:44 (389) 02:26:37 (374) 02:28:37 (373) 02:35:05
372 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 7222 Vsk Noskrien SB2 S106 00:20:13 (313) 01:06:46 (355) 02:26:36 (373) 02:28:33 (372) 02:35:07
373 Liene Sālījuma 7448 Luminor SB1 S107 00:21:27 (366) 01:08:49 (368) 02:26:07 (372) 02:28:39 (374) 02:35:25
374 Inita Drēziņa 7416 SB2 S108 00:22:08 (383) 01:10:06 (379) 02:27:01 (375) 02:29:15 (375) 02:35:27
375 Maksims Birjuļins 7449 Luminor VB2 V267 00:20:46 (343) 01:04:57 (337) 02:26:05 (371) 02:28:17 (371) 02:35:48
376 Renāte Rusecka-Krūze 7213 SB2 S109 00:23:17 (396) 01:13:11 (392) 02:28:39 (380) 02:30:52 (379) 02:36:25
377 Egija Gulbinska 7047 SB1 S110 00:22:44 (393) 01:10:30 (381) 02:27:50 (376) 02:30:10 (377) 02:36:45
378 Agra Ieleja 7070 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi SB2 S111 00:22:03 (381) 01:09:46 (377) 02:28:05 (377) 02:30:04 (376) 02:37:08
379 Lauma Lieksne 7183 Jaunmārupe skrien SB2 S112 00:21:40 (369) 01:10:58 (385) 02:28:21 (378) 02:30:46 (378) 02:37:16
380 Kristīne Leja 7101 SB1 S113 00:23:19 (397) 01:10:31 (382) 02:28:47 (381) 02:31:28 (380) 02:38:08
381 Gunita Butāne 7117 Zemgales Ziņas SB2 S114 00:21:30 (367) 01:09:03 (369) 02:28:27 (379) 02:31:42 (381) 02:38:20
382 Ilze Zvīdriņa 7321 SB1 S115 00:20:49 (349) 01:09:11 (370) 02:30:53 (383) 02:32:52 (382) 02:39:55
383 Raimonda Kalniņa 7326 SB1 S116 00:22:24 (389) 01:10:24 (380) 02:31:34 (385) 02:33:49 (385) 02:40:12
384 Laura Vilka 7259 SB1 S117 00:22:30 (390) 01:13:09 (391) 02:30:31 (382) 02:33:22 (383) 02:40:17
385 Sintija Bite 7290 SB1 S118 00:21:23 (363) 01:10:04 (378) 02:31:12 (384) 02:33:43 (384) 02:40:29
386 Anastasija Samete 7071 SB1 S119 00:21:43 (370) 01:09:39 (375) 02:31:46 (386) 02:34:28 (386) 02:40:52
387 Jana Puze 7161 Jaunmārupe skrien I SB1 S120 00:20:45 (341) 01:10:40 (383) 02:33:25 (388) 02:35:53 (388) 02:42:28
388 Inese Vectirāne 7085 SB2 S121 00:21:24 (364) 01:09:18 (372) 02:31:51 (387) 02:34:53 (387) 02:42:33
389 Inga Dreimane 7388 SB1 S122 00:23:14 (395) 01:15:24 (398) 02:35:58 (391) 02:38:15 (391) 02:44:59
390 Jānis Birģelis 7330 VB2 V268 00:21:24 (365) 01:12:49 (390) 02:35:44 (390) 02:37:49 (390) 02:45:11
391 Eviss Bertrands 7010 VB1 V269 00:20:31 (327) 01:12:22 (387) 02:34:55 (389) 02:37:34 (389) 02:45:52
392 Sergejs Solovjovs 17094 VB1 V270 00:21:16 (359) 01:07:53 (365) 02:37:47 (392) 02:40:26 (392) 02:48:50
393 Aiva Kramiņa 7110 Bauska SB1 S123 00:23:04 (394) 01:15:19 (397) 02:40:19 (393) 02:43:33 (393) 02:51:13
394 Ģirts Priecums 7383 VB1 V271 00:22:04 (382) 01:12:08 (386) 02:42:41 (395) 02:45:42 (395) 02:52:54
395 Andris Drešmanis 7420 DzSK Lokomotīve VB2 V272 00:35:45 (406) 01:28:37 (403) 02:53:19 (401) 02:55:16 (401) 02:53:14
396 Ivo Kleins 7166 Ķesterciems / Engures sportam VB2 V273 00:22:33 (391) 01:13:41 (394) 02:41:47 (394) 02:45:24 (394) 02:53:14
397 Matiss Jansons 7221 Atea Global Services VB1 V274 00:36:01 (409) 01:28:38 (404) 02:53:21 (402) 02:55:18 (402) 02:53:16
398 Dace Skrastiņa 7215 LMT SB2 S124 00:21:56 (375) 01:14:04 (395) 02:44:56 (397) 02:47:24 (396) 02:54:12
399 Jolanta Kravale 7294 SB2 S125 00:22:20 (386) 01:13:30 (393) 02:45:03 (398) 02:47:34 (397) 02:54:21
400 Inga Pūcīte 7190 SB1 S126 00:23:21 (398) 01:14:54 (396) 02:44:41 (396) 02:47:51 (398) 02:55:07
401 Jānis Laganovskis 7227 VSK Noskrien VB1 V275 00:25:11 (402) 01:19:01 (399) 02:47:47 (399) 02:50:12 (399) 02:57:34
402 Dace Tītmane 7325 SB2 S127 00:24:19 (400) 01:20:08 (401) 02:49:17 (400) 02:52:02 (400) 02:59:59
403 Aida Graudiņa 7029 SB2 S128 00:36:06 (410) 01:31:27 (407) 03:01:49 (404) 03:03:53 (404) 03:02:29
404 Lauma Muceniece 7318 SB1 S129 00:36:14 (414) 01:31:59 (410) 03:02:37 (405) 03:04:39 (405) 03:02:35
405 Andris Lanka 7284 VB2 V276 00:36:00 (408) 01:30:26 (405) 03:02:46 (406) 03:04:48 (406) 03:02:36
406 Aleksandrs Naumenko 7267 Gausā Jūdze VB3 V277 00:36:13 (413) 01:31:51 (408) 03:04:01 (407) 03:06:04 (407) 03:04:43
407 Inese Sirmā 7072 SB2 S130 00:35:58 (407) 01:31:58 (409) 03:06:02 (408) 03:08:14 (408) 03:06:55
408 Gita Biezuma 7273 SB2 S131 00:24:03 (399) 01:20:04 (400) 02:56:10 (403) 02:59:51 (403) 03:08:20
409 Ingūna Semjonova 7074 Zemgales Ziņas SB2 S132 00:36:40 (416) 01:33:31 (413) 03:09:10 (409) 03:11:23 (409) 03:10:00
410 Agnese Leiburga 7380 Zemgales Ziņas SB2 S133 00:36:39 (415) 01:33:28 (412) 03:09:10 (410) 03:11:38 (410) 03:10:06
411 Uldis Dīcis 7178 Gausā Jūdze VB3 V278 00:36:07 (412) 01:34:04 (415) 03:13:48 (412) 03:16:27 (413) 03:15:55
412 Ruta Dīce 7177 Gausā Jūdze SB3 S134 00:36:07 (411) 01:34:03 (414) 03:13:49 (413) 03:16:26 (412) 03:15:56
413 Roberts Cakuls 7164 Matisons Runner's Club VB1 V279 00:24:31 (401) 01:20:47 (402) 03:11:13 (411) 03:14:33 (411) 03:24:51
414 Kristīna Ceika 7435 Nūjo ar vēju! SB1 S135 00:40:23 (421) 01:45:04 (420) 03:25:10 (416) 03:27:44 (416) 03:27:19
415 Aivars Veiss 7121 VSK Noskrien VB3 V280 00:26:39 (404) 01:30:57 (406) 03:21:55 (414) 03:24:34 (414) 03:33:51
416 Normunds Šibeiks 7062 Nūjo priekam VB3 V281 00:38:17 (419) 01:44:27 (418) 03:32:11 (419) 03:34:40 (419) 03:34:51
417 Ina Pētersone 7006 SB2 S136 00:38:17 (418) 01:44:25 (417) 03:32:11 (418) 03:34:39 (418) 03:34:53
418 Marita Ozoliņa 7253 Nūjo priekam SB1 S137 00:38:16 (417) 01:44:33 (419) 03:32:34 (420) 03:35:20 (420) 03:34:54
419 Olga Mikulova 7063 Maratona klubs SB1 S138 00:25:31 (403) 01:39:54 (416) 03:24:21 (415) 03:27:08 (415) 03:35:36
420 Eva Matīsa 7398 Ātrās ļipas SB1 S139 00:39:31 (420) 01:45:41 (421) 03:33:09 (421) 03:36:04 (421) 03:35:41
421 Sanita Vecā 7189 - SB1 S140 00:27:32 (405) 01:33:03 (411) 03:28:10 (417) 03:31:56 (417) 03:41:14
422 Sanita Babure 7238 Nūjo vesels SB2 S141 00:40:25 (422) 01:47:27 (422) 03:39:46 (422) 03:42:45 (422) 03:42:54
423 Dace Krama-Keirāne 6051 #erglisunpiekuns SB1 S142 00:25:18 () () () () DNF
424 Elvita Alksne 7050 ZVOC SB1 S143 00:19:25 () () () () DNF
425 Mareks Jevtuhs 7122 VB1 V282 () () () () DNF
426 Ieva Zahare 7146 SB1 S144 () () () () DNF
427 Alvis Lepiksons 7185 Auseklis IK VB2 V283 00:21:47 () () () () DNF
428 Renāte Rulle 7293 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme SB1 S145 01:49:02 () () () () DNF
429 Ina Graudiņa 7386 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SB1 S146 00:17:49 () () () () DNF