Zaķa splitu rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Grupa Dzim. CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 Rezultāts
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins 6051 BALTAIS VZ2 V1 00:03:56 (1) 00:05:27 (1) 00:23:50 (1) 00:39:17 (1) 00:43:56
2 Andris Ronimoiss 5922 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / RIEKSTI VZ2 V2 00:04:00 (5) 00:05:44 (2) 00:24:05 (2) 00:40:22 (2) 00:45:16
3 Agris Krūmiņš 5434 SPB RUN/Brooks VZ2 V3 00:04:05 (15) 00:05:56 (8) 00:24:39 (3) 00:41:49 (3) 00:47:16
4 Kārlis Vīksne 5715 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ2 V4 00:04:01 (9) 00:06:08 (17) 00:25:50 (5) 00:43:16 (4) 00:48:28
5 Agnis Stulpinskis 5189 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VZ2 V5 00:03:58 (2) 00:06:16 (23) 00:25:51 (6) 00:43:29 (5) 00:48:51
6 Jānis Gailis 6205 Izturība VZ3 V6 00:04:09 (20) 00:06:24 (33) 00:26:07 (8) 00:43:47 (6) 00:49:02
7 Rihards Serģis 5278 Sporta klubs Ašais VZ1 V7 00:04:01 (8) 00:06:05 (14) 00:25:49 (4) 00:43:48 (7) 00:49:11
8 Dāvis Uļģis 5035 Izturība VZ2 V8 00:04:09 (18) 00:06:07 (16) 00:26:48 (12) 00:44:16 (8) 00:49:19
9 Jānis Mežiels 5225 Patria Sportland VZ2 V9 00:04:09 (19) 00:05:55 (7) 00:26:45 (11) 00:44:21 (9) 00:49:35
10 Jānis Vītiņš 5945 RIEKSTI VZ3 V10 00:04:21 (32) 00:06:11 (19) 00:26:58 (15) 00:45:01 (11) 00:50:11
11 Andris Saldons 5887 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ1 V11 00:04:05 (16) 00:05:59 (10) 00:26:32 (10) 00:44:49 (10) 00:50:12
12 Jānis Olengovičs 5227 TRX Cēsis VZ2 V12 00:04:05 (14) 00:06:03 (11) 00:26:15 (9) 00:45:05 (12) 00:50:44
13 Matīss Slikšjānis 5408 Kocēnu novads VZ1 V13 00:04:00 (3) 00:05:57 (9) 00:26:48 (13) 00:45:50 (14) 00:51:06
14 Artis Dude 5183 Tērvete VZ2 V14 00:04:02 (10) 00:05:49 (4) 00:27:43 (19) 00:45:54 (15) 00:51:13
15 Edijs Eiduks 6025 TeamEiduki VZ1 V15 00:04:00 (6) 00:06:11 (20) 00:26:54 (14) 00:45:43 (13) 00:51:15
16 Aigars Matisons 5979 Matisons Runner's Club VZ3 V16 00:04:24 (38) 00:06:38 (47) 00:27:52 (22) 00:46:03 (16) 00:51:22
17 Valdis Ņilovs 5407 Maratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSC/SK Ozolnieki/SC Ogre VZ3 V17 00:04:10 (22) 00:06:05 (15) 00:25:55 (7) 00:46:19 (17) 00:51:38
18 Reinis Korsūnovs 6020 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ2 V18 00:04:21 (33) 00:06:04 (13) 00:27:52 (23) 00:46:27 (19) 00:51:40
19 Edijs Dzalbs 5560 Inov-8 Latvia | OSveikals.lv VZ1 V19 00:04:00 (4) 00:05:51 (5) 00:27:41 (17) 00:46:48 (22) 00:51:54
20 Gints Bokums 5350 VZ2 V20 00:04:20 (30) 00:06:27 (35) 00:27:42 (18) 00:46:21 (18) 00:52:04
21 Mārtiņš Babkins 6049 BALTAIS VZ2 V21 00:04:24 (39) 00:06:39 (48) 00:27:50 (20) 00:46:34 (20) 00:52:13
22 Emīls Zērnis 5870 OK Saldus VZ1 V22 00:04:24 (37) 00:06:49 (63) 00:28:08 (24) 00:46:50 (23) 00:52:14
23 Nils Mednis 5141 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ1 V23 00:04:15 (27) 00:06:09 (18) 00:28:09 (25) 00:46:56 (24) 00:52:23
24 Andris Ponomarenko 6008 Rivello VZ2 V24 00:04:10 (23) 00:06:03 (12) 00:27:51 (21) 00:46:58 (25) 00:52:31
25 Jānis Mūrnieks 6009 SK Tērauds VZ2 V25 00:04:07 (17) 00:05:53 (6) 00:27:13 (16) 00:46:42 (21) 00:52:49
26 Raitis Grablovskis 6048 BALTAIS VZ2 V26 00:04:25 (41) 00:06:11 (21) 00:28:34 (34) 00:47:28 (28) 00:53:03
27 Kārlis Vanags 6026 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ2 V27 00:04:26 (46) 00:06:16 (24) 00:28:43 (38) 00:47:27 (27) 00:53:07
28 Ronalds Vītols 5438 Sport Factory Riga VZ2 V28 00:04:37 (65) 00:06:46 (55) 00:28:32 (32) 00:47:21 (26) 00:53:12
29 Patrīcija Eiduka 6022 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ1 S1 00:04:27 (48) 00:06:37 (46) 00:28:19 (26) 00:47:34 (30) 00:53:16
30 Artis Ķemeris 6203 VZ2 V29 00:04:24 (40) 00:06:44 (53) 00:28:24 (28) 00:47:46 (31) 00:53:26
31 Mairis Pētersons 5503 - VZ2 V30 00:04:20 (31) 00:06:37 (45) 00:28:36 (36) 00:47:31 (29) 00:53:30
32 Jānis Baunis 6233 PH Print VZ1 V31 00:04:03 (13) 00:05:44 (3) 00:29:00 (44) 00:47:53 (32) 00:53:42
33 Gints Jakovels 6133 Empowered to Win VZ2 V32 00:04:28 (51) 00:06:48 (62) 00:28:31 (31) 00:48:26 (34) 00:53:46
34 Edgars Apinis 5714 PATRIA NAA VZ2 V33 00:04:22 (35) 00:06:20 (27) 00:28:26 (30) 00:48:06 (33) 00:54:05
35 Oskars Svars 5360 VZ1 V34 00:04:49 (92) 00:06:57 (73) 00:28:53 (42) 00:48:27 (35) 00:54:08
36 Jeļena Ābele 6293 SZ2 S2 00:04:31 (56) 00:06:22 (28) 00:29:12 (46) 00:48:40 (38) 00:54:20
37 Uldis Spulle 6023 TeamEiduki VZ1 V35 00:04:26 (45) 00:06:40 (49) 00:28:47 (39) 00:48:28 (36) 00:54:22
38 Konstantīns Grišulis 5804 KROKUS VZ2 V36 00:04:12 (25) 00:06:17 (25) 00:28:35 (35) 00:48:43 (39) 00:54:34
39 Roberts Sukonovs 5993 Gentlemen's Club / Supervaroņi VZ2 V37 00:04:32 (59) 00:06:23 (31) 00:28:33 (33) 00:48:31 (37) 00:54:34
40 Viesturs Dude 6106 Dobeles Sporta skola VZ4 V38 00:04:19 (29) 00:06:36 (44) 00:28:54 (43) 00:48:51 (41) 00:54:46
41 Jānis Ručevskis-Rucevics 6251 VSK Noskrien/Saldus VZ2 V39 00:04:00 (7) 00:06:34 (41) 00:28:25 (29) 00:48:46 (40) 00:54:55
42 Santis Setkovskis 5892 SSK Bebra VZ1 V40 00:04:14 (26) 00:06:42 (52) 00:28:52 (41) 00:49:06 (42) 00:54:58
43 Mārcis Bogdānovs 5602 VZ1 V41 00:05:15 (145) 00:07:33 (128) 00:29:34 (49) 00:49:12 (43) 00:55:02
44 Tomass Randa 5325 Marienburgas Vilki VZ1 V42 00:04:41 (73) 00:06:47 (58) 00:29:38 (50) 00:49:42 (46) 00:55:15
45 Āris Lazdiņš 5764 Marienburgas Vilki VZ2 V43 00:04:36 (63) 00:06:32 (40) 00:29:27 (48) 00:49:17 (44) 00:55:17
46 Markus Urtāns 6252 VANAGI VZ1 V44 00:04:21 (34) 00:06:24 (34) 00:29:12 (45) 00:49:40 (45) 00:55:31
47 Jānis Znotiņš 5092 Virsotne/MARMOT VZ2 V45 00:04:38 (66) 00:06:36 (42) 00:30:11 (53) 00:50:23 (51) 00:56:00
48 Artūrs Kārkliņš 5412 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ2 V46 00:04:26 (44) 00:06:23 (30) 00:29:26 (47) 00:49:48 (47) 00:56:12
49 Mārcis Gediņš 5659 Negativus Racing VZ3 V47 00:04:30 (55) 00:06:59 (74) 00:30:13 (54) 00:50:33 (52) 00:56:22
50 Oskars Laucis 5190 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" VZ1 V48 00:04:02 (11) 00:06:12 (22) 00:28:43 (37) 00:49:59 (48) 00:56:25
51 Ints Neilands 5873 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V49 00:04:41 (74) 00:06:28 (37) 00:31:08 (70) 00:50:57 (55) 00:56:28
52 Dagnis Sakne 5738 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V50 00:04:19 (28) 00:06:30 (38) 00:28:51 (40) 00:50:05 (49) 00:56:36
53 Kristaps Bruners 6217 Siguldas Maratona klubs VZ1 V51 00:04:02 (12) 00:06:18 (26) 00:28:23 (27) 00:50:12 (50) 00:56:45
54 Sandis Āboliņš 5404 Kocēnu novads VZ1 V52 00:04:28 (50) 00:06:41 (51) 00:30:19 (55) 00:50:44 (53) 00:56:47
55 Andis Sakne 15264 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V53 00:04:38 (70) 00:06:31 (39) 00:30:47 (59) 00:51:01 (57) 00:56:55
56 Kaspars Staņa 6297 Briksnis VZ3 V54 00:04:25 (42) 00:06:44 (54) 00:29:43 (51) 00:50:54 (54) 00:56:58
57 Sanita Buliņa 6012 Marienburgas Vilki SZ1 S3 00:04:41 (75) 00:07:13 (99) 00:31:04 (67) 00:51:01 (56) 00:57:03
58 Gunta Holštroma 5260 Matisons Runner's Club SZ1 S4 00:04:32 (58) 00:06:36 (43) 00:31:05 (68) 00:51:14 (58) 00:57:06
59 Linards Lauskis 15244 VZ2 V55 00:04:52 (99) 00:07:00 (76) 00:30:58 (61) 00:51:17 (59) 00:57:13
60 Ināra Lūse 5791 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ4 S5 00:04:45 (83) 00:07:11 (96) 00:30:57 (60) 00:51:31 (60) 00:57:44
61 Mareks Ņikiforovs 5175 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club VZ1 V56 00:04:26 (43) 00:06:47 (57) 00:30:10 (52) 00:51:33 (61) 00:57:46
62 Andrejs Podāns 5736 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V57 00:04:48 (90) 00:06:53 (69) 00:31:02 (64) 00:51:43 (62) 00:57:47
63 Raivis Indēvics 5843 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V58 00:05:09 (130) 00:07:26 (119) 00:31:12 (72) 00:51:50 (64) 00:57:50
64 Dmitrijs Vladimirovs 5705 Accenture VZ2 V59 00:04:56 (109) 00:07:02 (77) 00:30:46 (58) 00:51:55 (66) 00:57:51
65 Gatis Melgalvis 5245 Valmieras Velo Vienība VZ3 V60 00:04:11 (24) 00:06:41 (50) 00:30:34 (56) 00:51:45 (63) 00:58:05
66 Elīna Kārkliņa 5170 Patria Sportland SZ2 S6 00:04:37 (64) 00:06:50 (65) 00:31:04 (66) 00:51:54 (65) 00:58:18
67 Aksels Bresme 5763 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ1 V61 00:04:38 (67) 00:06:28 (36) 00:31:17 (75) 00:52:26 (68) 00:58:49
68 Pēteris Mednis 5419 MĀRAS TĒTIS VZ2 V62 00:04:40 (72) 00:07:04 (85) 00:30:34 (57) 00:52:17 (67) 00:58:59
69 Ainārs Elksnis 5959 Biksēs pavasaris VZ2 V63 00:04:51 (96) 00:07:26 (120) 00:31:47 (78) 00:52:53 (70) 00:59:12
70 Artis Šauriņš 5080 New Village Workout VZ2 V64 00:04:35 (60) 00:06:50 (64) 00:31:09 (71) 00:52:56 (72) 00:59:14
71 Jānis Kvante 15240 Vecpiebalga VZ2 V65 00:05:06 (126) 00:07:22 (109) 00:31:54 (85) 00:53:12 (80) 00:59:23
72 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 5090 VZ2 V66 00:04:56 (106) 00:07:04 (84) 00:32:12 (91) 00:53:11 (79) 00:59:28
73 Artūrs Dedzis 15249 PULSAR VZ2 V67 00:04:38 (69) 00:07:02 (81) 00:31:39 (77) 00:53:01 (74) 00:59:29
74 Rihards Peleģis 5780 VZ2 V68 00:06:22 (340) 00:08:39 (234) 00:32:06 (90) 00:53:06 (78) 00:59:30
75 Kārlis Evertovskis 5357 VZ2 V69 00:04:27 (47) 00:06:50 (66) 00:31:07 (69) 00:52:59 (73) 00:59:41
76 Renārs Steselis 5273 IK Auseklis VZ1 V70 00:05:18 (150) 00:07:45 (142) 00:31:52 (83) 00:53:04 (77) 00:59:42
77 Valdis Tilts 5451 Kocēnu novads VZ4 V71 00:04:36 (62) 00:06:47 (59) 00:31:15 (74) 00:52:55 (71) 00:59:42
78 Oļegs Solovjovs 5857 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ3 V72 00:04:42 (78) 00:06:47 (61) 00:31:52 (84) 00:53:02 (75) 00:59:44
79 Elza Ķuze 5914 OK Saldus SZ1 S7 00:05:21 (162) 00:08:04 (171) 00:32:03 (88) 00:53:21 (82) 00:59:44
80 Agris Hatko 6139 VSK Noskrien VZ2 V73 00:05:36 (189) 00:07:33 (129) 00:32:27 (92) 00:53:36 (86) 00:59:44
81 Signe Birkenberga 5179 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S8 00:04:32 (57) 00:07:03 (82) 00:31:51 (82) 00:53:27 (83) 00:59:58
82 Aigars Grāvelis 5531 VZ2 V74 00:05:10 (133) 00:07:31 (127) 00:31:00 (63) 00:52:47 (69) 00:59:58
83 Kaspars Vīksne 5140 VZ2 V75 00:04:50 (93) 00:07:08 (92) 00:30:59 (62) 00:53:03 (76) 01:00:04
84 Liene Blumbeka 5878 Virsotne/MARMOT SZ2 S9 00:04:38 (68) 00:06:55 (72) 00:31:03 (65) 00:53:18 (81) 01:00:15
85 Francesco Caputo 6188 Nato VZ2 V76 00:04:42 (79) 00:07:07 (90) 00:31:58 (86) 00:53:34 (85) 01:00:16
86 Aivars Dobris 5342 ASK PATRIA VZ1 V77 00:04:45 (82) 00:07:11 (95) 00:32:02 (87) 00:54:09 (88) 01:00:20
87 Emīls Zalcmanis 5975 VZ2 V78 00:04:54 (104) 00:07:26 (121) 00:32:36 (95) 00:53:58 (87) 01:00:21
88 Jānis Neimanis 5840 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs VZ4 V79 00:04:45 (84) 00:06:55 (71) 00:31:37 (76) 00:53:31 (84) 01:00:31
89 Māris Bisenieks 5402 OK Purva Bridējs VZ3 V80 00:04:47 (87) 00:07:07 (88) 00:31:49 (80) 00:54:35 (90) 01:01:09
90 Igors Lekomcevs 5739 PATRIA NAA VZ2 V81 00:04:48 (91) 00:06:54 (70) 00:33:52 (114) 00:54:44 (92) 01:01:11
91 Gita Karlsone 5065 Matison runner's club SZ2 S10 00:04:47 (86) 00:07:08 (91) 00:32:40 (96) 00:55:05 (93) 01:01:21
92 Liene Ruģele 5476 - SZ2 S11 00:04:54 (103) 00:07:17 (102) 00:33:06 (102) 00:55:08 (95) 01:01:23
93 Gustavs Millers 15291 VZ1 V82 00:05:43 (205) 00:08:15 (188) 00:32:35 (94) 00:55:06 (94) 01:01:23
94 Jānis Ābols 15260 VSK Noskrien VZ2 V83 00:04:09 (21) 00:06:22 (29) 00:31:48 (79) 00:55:35 (101) 01:01:36
95 Deniss Gorba 5598 LSC VZ3 V84 00:04:46 (85) 00:07:24 (115) 00:32:05 (89) 00:54:35 (91) 01:01:41
96 Mārcis Smalkais 5656 Metam mieru! VZ2 V85 00:04:42 (77) 00:07:15 (101) 00:33:08 (103) 00:55:18 (96) 01:01:43
97 Agris Noviks 5692 Gentlemens Club / Supervaroņi VZ2 V86 00:05:08 (129) 00:07:13 (98) 00:33:30 (110) 00:55:27 (99) 01:01:43
98 Daiga Hildebrante 5886 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club SZ2 S12 00:05:19 (154) 00:07:54 (153) 00:33:14 (106) 00:55:32 (100) 01:01:51
99 Kristaps Matisons 6287 VZ1 V87 00:05:20 (160) 00:07:36 (133) 00:32:49 (100) 00:55:41 (103) 01:01:59
100 Baiba Šņoriņa 6057 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs SZ1 S13 00:04:27 (49) 00:06:23 (32) 00:31:50 (81) 00:55:21 (97) 01:02:12
101 Zigmunds Zauls 7296 Limbaži skrien! VZ3 V88 00:05:43 (204) 00:08:03 (170) 00:33:53 (115) 00:55:43 (104) 01:02:12
102 Gatis Zvejsalnieks 5378 VZ2 V89 00:05:45 (212) 00:08:29 (211) 00:34:02 (118) 00:56:05 (107) 01:02:20
103 Jānis Ozoliņš 5781 - VZ2 V90 00:04:56 (110) 00:07:22 (108) 00:32:43 (97) 00:55:25 (98) 01:02:22
104 Sergejs Juhno 5208 Born2Win VZ2 V91 00:06:04 (280) 00:08:29 (210) 00:34:18 (123) 00:56:11 (109) 01:02:30
105 Elmārs Āboltiņš 15237 VZ2 V92 00:04:39 (71) 00:07:10 (94) 00:32:31 (93) 00:55:36 (102) 01:02:40
106 Andrejs Grēvis 5201 AG2 VZ3 V93 00:05:20 (157) 00:07:57 (157) 00:33:13 (105) 00:56:07 (108) 01:02:52
107 Edvīns Jaudzems 5675 SPORTLAND VZ2 V94 00:05:26 (173) 00:07:48 (145) 00:33:05 (101) 00:55:50 (105) 01:02:53
108 Kaspars Ummers 6259 ind. VZ3 V95 00:04:53 (102) 00:07:37 (135) 00:33:25 (108) 00:56:04 (106) 01:02:59
109 Sandis Sproģis 5776 Tet VZ3 V96 00:05:17 (149) 00:07:51 (149) 00:33:29 (109) 00:56:11 (110) 01:03:07
110 Ginta Bogdanova 5168 SPB RUN/Brooks SZ1 S14 00:05:04 (119) 00:07:25 (116) 00:33:12 (104) 00:56:15 (111) 01:03:25
111 Arnis Šūlmeisters 5977 VZ3 V97 00:05:23 (168) 00:08:13 (184) 00:34:04 (119) 00:56:44 (113) 01:03:34
112 Jānis Griķis 5452 VZ2 V98 00:05:50 (224) 00:08:32 (219) 00:34:01 (117) 00:57:21 (119) 01:03:49
113 Vieda Lūsa 5605 Sk Tērauds SZ2 S15 00:04:56 (108) 00:07:17 (103) 00:34:15 (121) 00:57:14 (117) 01:03:50
114 Ģirts Viļumovs 6129 Matisons runner club VZ1 V99 00:04:43 (80) 00:07:02 (80) 00:31:12 (73) 00:56:28 (112) 01:03:50
115 Māris Bērziņš 5810 Virsotne/MARMOT VZ2 V100 00:05:15 (146) 00:07:19 (105) 00:35:13 (137) 00:57:11 (115) 01:03:53
116 Elvis Bernhards 5287 AnimalPlanet VZ2 V101 00:05:39 (194) 00:07:58 (158) 00:34:45 (130) 00:57:26 (120) 01:03:58
117 Kaspars Briedis 5096 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V102 00:04:53 (100) 00:07:29 (124) 00:33:54 (116) 00:57:13 (116) 01:04:00
118 Gļebs Karjaka 5964 VZ2 V103 00:05:05 (123) 00:07:37 (134) 00:34:16 (122) 00:57:15 (118) 01:04:23
119 Dzintars Ernsons 5353 VZ3 V104 00:04:56 (107) 00:07:12 (97) 00:34:43 (127) 00:57:59 (126) 01:04:37
120 Ginta Valtere 6046 BALTAIS SZ2 S16 00:04:54 (105) 00:07:05 (87) 00:34:44 (129) 00:57:57 (124) 01:04:39
121 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 6052 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs SZ2 S17 00:04:58 (112) 00:07:19 (107) 00:34:46 (131) 00:57:53 (122) 01:04:41
122 Agnese Caica 5759 SZ2 S18 00:05:18 (152) 00:07:58 (161) 00:34:25 (124) 00:57:55 (123) 01:04:45
123 Aldis Buss 5766 SK Tērauds VZ2 V105 00:05:13 (142) 00:07:53 (151) 00:34:14 (120) 00:57:58 (125) 01:04:47
124 Andris Kozačkovs 5990 VZ3 V106 00:05:48 (219) 00:07:59 (166) 00:35:12 (136) 00:58:13 (128) 01:05:05
125 Jānis Sproģis 6191 Saldus Boksa klubs VZ1 V107 00:05:56 (249) 00:08:25 (203) 00:32:47 (99) 00:56:47 (114) 01:05:11
126 Edgars Ošs 5544 VZ2 V108 00:06:16 (313) 00:08:34 (223) 00:35:43 (153) 00:58:32 (131) 01:05:15
127 Andris Žukovskis 5326 SQUAD.LV VZ2 V109 00:05:45 (211) 00:08:30 (213) 00:35:32 (145) 00:58:30 (130) 01:05:25
128 Anda Zandberga 5728 SZ2 S19 00:04:53 (101) 00:07:07 (89) 00:33:31 (111) 00:58:09 (127) 01:05:25
129 Luca Poli 6167 Nato VZ2 V110 00:05:12 (140) 00:07:47 (144) 00:35:24 (138) 00:58:27 (129) 01:05:25
130 Eliass Veigurs 6155 Luminor VZ2 V111 00:05:45 (214) 00:08:31 (217) 00:35:50 (156) 00:58:57 (137) 01:05:29
131 Deniss Galinsh 6292 Bees VZ3 V112 00:05:59 (265) 00:08:40 (240) 00:33:49 (113) 00:57:42 (121) 01:05:29
132 Elīna Barone 5258 SPB RUN/Brooks SZ2 S20 00:05:51 (228) 00:08:34 (222) 00:35:47 (154) 00:59:06 (140) 01:05:34
133 Robert Hanesch 6172 Nato VZ2 V113 00:06:42 (417) 00:09:34 (366) 00:36:39 (181) 00:58:51 (135) 01:05:36
134 Santa Žukovska 6163 SZ2 S21 00:05:37 (192) 00:07:49 (147) 00:35:33 (146) 00:58:57 (138) 01:05:48
135 Māris Žunda 5453 Akva Vitamīns VZ3 V114 00:05:42 (199) 00:08:18 (193) 00:35:31 (144) 00:58:48 (134) 01:05:50
136 Albins Ramiņš 6281 SECE VZ2 V115 00:05:49 (222) 00:08:42 (244) 00:35:33 (147) 00:58:43 (133) 01:05:59
137 Aija Ungure 5571 SZ2 S22 00:05:44 (209) 00:08:18 (194) 00:35:42 (152) 00:59:00 (139) 01:06:06
138 Jānis Pauliņš 5916 VZ2 V116 00:06:09 (292) 00:08:33 (221) 00:36:00 (159) 00:59:12 (141) 01:06:11
139 Jānis Andrējevs 5081 VZ2 V117 00:05:31 (179) 00:08:16 (189) 00:35:57 (158) 00:59:40 (143) 01:06:13
140 Krišjānis Grinšpons 5559 VZ1 V118 00:06:31 (368) 00:09:23 (333) 00:37:01 (190) 00:59:56 (148) 01:06:18
141 Ints Marcinkevičs 5676 VZ3 V119 00:05:45 (213) 00:08:27 (205) 00:35:07 (134) 00:58:55 (136) 01:06:32
142 Kaspars Kursišs 5782 Labākie VZ2 V120 00:05:11 (137) 00:07:59 (165) 00:35:28 (140) 00:59:23 (142) 01:06:34
143 Deniss Loginovs 5815 VZ2 V121 00:06:28 (363) 00:09:06 (296) 00:36:36 (178) 00:59:44 (144) 01:06:37
144 Kristīne Urtāne 5118 Swedbank SZ2 S23 00:05:22 (163) 00:08:19 (195) 00:36:11 (163) 00:59:47 (146) 01:06:38
145 Gatis Jarohovičs 5154 AkmensDizains.lv VZ2 V122 00:04:57 (111) 00:07:05 (86) 00:34:26 (125) 00:58:37 (132) 01:06:38
146 Guntars Eglītis 5406 VZ2 V123 00:04:30 (54) 00:06:52 (68) 00:35:36 (148) 00:59:47 (147) 01:06:39
147 Ingūna Gailīte 6011 SSK Bebra SZ2 S24 00:05:11 (138) 00:07:27 (122) 00:35:37 (149) 01:00:01 (150) 01:06:44
148 Rolands Rozītis 6262 DEERED VZ2 V124 00:06:50 (443) 00:09:30 (355) 00:37:13 (196) 01:00:01 (151) 01:06:46
149 Aigars Dakteris 6030 Rolling VZ2 V125 00:05:23 (169) 00:08:03 (169) 00:35:30 (142) 00:59:45 (145) 01:07:01
150 Sindija Guntra Zaula 15255 Limbaži Skrien SZ1 S25 00:04:29 (52) 00:07:22 (110) 00:35:27 (139) 01:00:08 (153) 01:07:15
151 Matīss Oto Filippovs 6277 Siguldas Sporta skola VZ1 V126 00:05:22 (165) 00:07:39 (137) 00:36:41 (183) 01:01:03 (175) 01:07:16
152 Rūdis Liepiņš 6223 Grauda Spēks VZ1 V127 00:06:21 (336) 00:08:59 (284) 00:36:34 (175) 01:00:14 (155) 01:07:40
153 Rainers Meiers 5254 Maratona klubs VZ4 V128 00:05:30 (176) 00:07:59 (164) 00:36:53 (186) 01:00:48 (164) 01:07:41
154 Andris Ludriks 5087 Rieksti VZ3 V129 00:05:19 (153) 00:07:38 (136) 00:36:33 (173) 01:00:45 (161) 01:07:44
155 Valdis Kravaļs 6213 VZ2 V130 00:05:51 (232) 00:08:31 (218) 00:35:49 (155) 01:00:20 (156) 01:07:46
156 Dāvis Poliņš 5773 VSK Noskrien/ Supervaroņi/ Adidas runners Riga VZ2 V131 00:05:03 (117) 00:07:02 (79) 00:35:40 (150) 01:00:50 (165) 01:07:50
157 Juris Derevjanko 6075 VZ2 V132 00:06:03 (278) 00:08:47 (259) 00:36:29 (171) 01:00:37 (159) 01:07:50
158 Alise Putraima 7204 Limbaži SKRIEN SZ2 S26 00:05:43 (203) 00:08:24 (200) 00:36:18 (165) 01:01:03 (176) 01:07:53
159 Linda Meirēna 5542 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige SZ2 S27 00:05:21 (161) 00:07:58 (159) 00:35:10 (135) 01:00:09 (154) 01:07:56
160 Dāvis Dāvids Spēks 6194 FK BANDAVA VZ1 V133 00:06:31 (372) 00:09:15 (314) 00:36:26 (169) 01:00:58 (170) 01:07:58
161 Artis Sproģis 6206 3D Running VZ2 V134 00:05:56 (250) 00:08:28 (208) 00:36:38 (180) 01:00:35 (158) 01:07:59
162 Jānis Sondors 5596 Upeņu iela VZ3 V135 00:05:56 (246) 00:08:37 (229) 00:36:35 (176) 01:00:44 (160) 01:08:00
163 Daniels Kodalevs 6258 Marienburgas Vilki VZ1 V136 00:04:50 (95) 00:07:23 (111) 00:35:41 (151) 01:00:46 (163) 01:08:01
164 Nadīna Dudare 6094 Marienburgas Vilki SZ2 S28 00:05:14 (144) 00:07:34 (130) 00:36:31 (172) 01:01:03 (174) 01:08:03
165 Vladeks Alševskis 15261 VSK Noskrien VZ2 V137 00:07:19 (568) 00:10:24 (498) 00:38:24 (230) 01:01:17 (179) 01:08:03
166 Geoffrey Thorpe 5211 VZ3 V138 00:05:05 (121) 00:07:14 (100) 00:34:39 (126) 01:00:00 (149) 01:08:08
167 Uģis Dreimanis 5262 VZ2 V139 00:06:12 (305) 00:08:35 (226) 00:36:54 (187) 01:00:59 (172) 01:08:08
168 Andis Puriņš 5708 VZ3 V140 00:04:59 (114) 00:07:25 (118) 00:34:58 (132) 01:00:30 (157) 01:08:08
169 Edgars Kārklis 6043 BALTAIS VZ2 V141 00:06:37 (392) 00:09:28 (344) 00:37:48 (211) 01:01:10 (177) 01:08:10
170 Edijs Tropiņš 5468 Riga Runners I VZ2 V142 00:05:06 (125) 00:07:25 (117) 00:36:26 (168) 01:00:45 (162) 01:08:11
171 Egija Tamsone 5519 Matisons Runner's Club SZ3 S29 00:06:22 (339) 00:09:19 (323) 00:37:43 (204) 01:01:16 (178) 01:08:17
172 Ilgvars Dzedulis 5733 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V143 00:05:03 (116) 00:06:47 (60) 00:37:56 (219) 01:01:30 (183) 01:08:21
173 Toms Rohtla 5473 VZ2 V144 00:05:49 (221) 00:08:54 (271) 00:37:57 (220) 01:02:07 (188) 01:08:32
174 Raimonds Spēks 6131 KROKUS VZ2 V145 00:04:50 (94) 00:07:35 (131) 00:36:20 (166) 01:00:08 (152) 01:08:32
175 Dāniels Vladimirovs 6284 Džudo klubs Saldus VZ1 V146 00:04:23 (36) 00:06:46 (56) 00:34:59 (133) 01:00:58 (171) 01:08:33
176 Raimonds Urtāns 15228 Accenture VZ2 V147 00:05:30 (178) 00:08:00 (167) 00:37:00 (189) 01:01:25 (182) 01:08:37
177 Sintija Langenfelde 5639 KSMR Fitness SZ2 S30 00:05:58 (256) 00:08:40 (239) 00:37:09 (195) 01:01:32 (184) 01:08:43
178 Jānis Pugačs 6307 alusvēders VZ2 V148 00:05:22 (166) 00:07:40 (138) 00:35:29 (141) 01:00:52 (166) 01:08:45
179 Toms Rijnieks 5415 FATE.LV VZ2 V149 00:06:00 (267) 00:08:43 (247) 00:36:09 (162) 01:00:58 (169) 01:08:46
180 Kārlis Stonka 5507 VSK Noskrien VZ2 V150 00:05:08 (128) 00:07:46 (143) 00:34:43 (128) 01:00:59 (173) 01:08:51
181 Haralds Pūce 5941 Madona VZ3 V151 00:05:57 (253) 00:08:58 (280) 00:36:40 (182) 01:01:21 (180) 01:08:58
182 Līga Norkus 5577 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ3 S31 00:04:52 (98) 00:07:42 (139) 00:35:55 (157) 01:00:57 (168) 01:08:59
183 Mārtiņš Spalva 5915 Swedbank VZ2 V152 00:05:25 (171) 00:08:13 (183) 00:36:33 (174) 01:01:51 (187) 01:09:12
184 Mārcis Vītoliņš 5314 Kociņi VZ1 V153 00:05:52 (234) 00:08:47 (257) 00:36:36 (177) 01:01:40 (185) 01:09:17
185 Uldis Liepa-Liepiņš 5346 PDP VZ2 V154 00:05:41 (196) 00:08:06 (179) 00:36:56 (188) 01:01:22 (181) 01:09:17
186 Arvīds Grāvelis 6112 DEERED VZ2 V155 00:06:50 (441) 00:09:14 (310) 00:38:33 (238) 01:02:30 (193) 01:09:19
187 Laura Berķe 15265 Pulsometrs.lv SZ1 S32 00:06:16 (316) 00:09:15 (315) 00:37:31 (200) 01:02:24 (190) 01:09:30
188 Johnny Seal 5526 VZ2 V156 00:05:13 (141) 00:07:53 (150) 00:36:18 (164) 01:02:13 (189) 01:09:35
189 Kārlis Kurtišs 5109 VZ2 V157 00:07:46 (693) 00:10:44 (556) 00:38:33 (237) 01:02:41 (196) 01:09:37
190 Aivars Aksenoks 15262 CSDD VZ4 V158 00:06:17 (320) 00:09:13 (308) 00:37:53 (217) 01:02:34 (194) 01:09:47
191 Jānis Bute 5037 VZ2 V159 00:07:28 (610) 00:09:53 (423) 00:38:40 (246) 01:02:40 (195) 01:09:48
192 Druvis Ruciņš 5784 Daba mūs sauc VZ2 V160 00:07:31 (627) 00:10:38 (533) 00:39:05 (266) 01:03:00 (202) 01:10:00
193 Sandis Zīvarts 6273 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VZ3 V161 00:04:58 (113) 00:07:23 (112) 00:33:49 (112) 01:00:55 (167) 01:10:01
194 Dainis Upenieks 5771 SK Ozolnieki VZ3 V162 00:05:54 (239) 00:08:49 (262) 00:37:51 (215) 01:02:27 (191) 01:10:03
195 Egils Cēberis 5023 Saldus Boksa klubs VZ2 V163 00:05:32 (181) 00:07:36 (132) 00:38:27 (233) 01:03:14 (204) 01:10:09
196 Egils Betmanis 5765 VZ2 V164 00:06:11 (302) 00:08:39 (233) 00:37:44 (205) 01:02:59 (201) 01:10:09
197 Juris Semjonovs 5381 Zemgales Ziņas VZ3 V165 00:05:30 (177) 00:07:56 (156) 00:36:08 (161) 01:02:28 (192) 01:10:10
198 Jānis Tūliks 5935 Swedbank VZ3 V166 00:05:44 (210) 00:08:27 (206) 00:37:48 (210) 01:02:52 (197) 01:10:18
199 Petr Sedlacek 6174 Nato VZ2 V167 00:06:50 (442) 00:10:02 (441) 00:38:53 (256) 01:03:18 (209) 01:10:18
200 Kristaps Sirmais 6207 Guddžobs guddans VZ2 V168 00:06:12 (307) 00:08:48 (260) 00:37:45 (206) 01:03:16 (207) 01:10:19
201 Jānis Ozols 15282 VZ2 V169 00:04:29 (53) 00:06:51 (67) 00:33:24 (107) 01:01:42 (186) 01:10:25
202 Agnis Apinis 5371 VZ2 V170 00:06:32 (374) 00:09:42 (389) 00:39:04 (265) 01:03:24 (211) 01:10:29
203 Vestards Aleksandrs Strautāre 5494 Saldus pamatskola VZ1 V171 00:04:42 (76) 00:07:24 (114) 00:36:28 (170) 01:02:55 (198) 01:10:29
204 Jēkabs Fridmanis 5951 VZ1 V172 00:05:59 (264) 00:08:39 (237) 00:38:08 (224) 01:02:57 (200) 01:10:39
205 Oskars Eglītis 5327 Skrienam Liepāja VZ1 V173 00:05:04 (120) 00:07:29 (125) 00:35:31 (143) 01:02:57 (199) 01:10:50
206 Dārta Otomere 5449 SZ2 S33 00:05:22 (164) 00:08:18 (192) 00:37:22 (197) 01:03:14 (205) 01:10:52
207 Kristaps Sondors 5899 VZ2 V174 00:05:10 (135) 00:07:49 (146) 00:36:51 (185) 01:03:11 (203) 01:10:53
208 Artūrs Vanags 6294 Guddžobs Guddans VZ2 V175 00:06:23 (346) 00:09:20 (326) 00:37:46 (207) 01:03:16 (208) 01:10:56
209 Kaspars Olte 5579 VZ3 V176 00:06:55 (462) 00:09:49 (414) 00:39:02 (263) 01:03:58 (219) 01:10:57
210 Arnis Noveičuks 5985 VZ2 V177 00:07:00 (484) 00:09:30 (354) 00:39:09 (271) 01:03:23 (210) 01:10:57
211 Egīls Ziediņš 6063 VZ1 V178 00:06:18 (324) 00:08:19 (196) 00:39:58 (304) 01:03:43 (214) 01:11:03
212 Ramūnas Adamonis 15267 VZ2 V179 00:07:57 (745) 00:10:44 (560) 00:40:05 (308) 01:04:34 (231) 01:11:05
213 Kaspars Aksenoks 5444 VZ3 V180 00:05:28 (174) 00:08:10 (181) 00:37:28 (198) 01:03:16 (206) 01:11:08
214 Konstantīns Popiks 6140 - VZ2 V181 00:06:22 (341) 00:09:15 (313) 00:38:40 (247) 01:03:49 (215) 01:11:10
215 Uldis Doniņš 15281 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC VZ2 V182 00:05:55 (244) 00:08:41 (243) 00:37:47 (209) 01:03:42 (213) 01:11:10
216 Edgars Balunovs 6111 Olainfarm VZ2 V183 00:06:53 (454) 00:09:25 (338) 00:39:46 (290) 01:04:24 (226) 01:11:16
217 Agate Priedīte 5868 Latvijas Finieris SZ1 S34 00:05:56 (247) 00:08:34 (224) 00:36:38 (179) 01:03:26 (212) 01:11:24
218 Zigmunds Rībens 6040 VZ3 V184 00:06:01 (272) 00:08:53 (268) 00:38:25 (231) 01:04:12 (224) 01:11:27
219 Tomass Delle 5232 Tet VZ2 V185 00:06:31 (367) 00:08:58 (279) 00:38:36 (240) 01:04:12 (223) 01:11:29
220 Mārcis Kalniņš 5340 Jaunmārupe Skrien/CBL VZ2 V186 00:06:34 (381) 00:09:18 (322) 00:38:34 (239) 01:04:10 (221) 01:11:32
221 Edgars Glāznieks 5633 VZ1 V187 00:06:01 (270) 00:08:15 (187) 00:38:05 (223) 01:04:14 (225) 01:11:41
222 Māris Logins 6248 VZ2 V188 00:06:04 (282) 00:08:37 (230) 00:38:41 (248) 01:04:41 (234) 01:11:45
223 Jānis Uzulēns 6317 Vikingi VZ2 V189 00:06:21 (337) 00:09:09 (299) 00:38:26 (232) 01:04:06 (220) 01:11:45
224 Rūdolfs Blaumanis 5108 VZ2 V190 00:05:35 (187) 00:08:06 (178) 00:36:07 (160) 01:03:56 (217) 01:11:50
225 Dace Jukuma 5004 SUBARU AD REM Auto SZ2 S35 00:05:42 (198) 00:08:38 (231) 00:38:16 (226) 01:04:27 (227) 01:11:51
226 Aigars Vitkovskis 5206 Vitkovsky Team VZ3 V191 00:06:42 (413) 00:09:41 (386) 00:39:33 (281) 01:04:47 (236) 01:11:52
227 Sindijs Logins 5148 VZ2 V192 00:05:33 (183) 00:08:29 (209) 00:37:05 (191) 01:03:57 (218) 01:11:56
228 Jegors Mamaševs 6192 Saldus Boksa klubs VZ1 V193 00:05:28 (175) 00:08:02 (168) 00:37:52 (216) 01:04:31 (230) 01:11:56
229 Arnis Priedītis 5293 Latvijas Finieris VZ1 V194 00:04:44 (81) 00:07:09 (93) 00:37:51 (214) 01:03:51 (216) 01:12:00
230 Kaspars Tērauds 5536 Četras Zoles VZ2 V195 00:07:46 (695) 00:10:47 (569) 00:40:10 (313) 01:04:39 (233) 01:12:00
231 Toms Robats 5241 VZ1 V196 00:05:11 (136) 00:07:56 (155) 00:37:07 (193) 01:04:11 (222) 01:12:08
232 Jānis Rukmanis 6267 3D Running VZ2 V197 00:06:11 (303) 00:08:41 (242) 00:38:32 (236) 01:04:49 (239) 01:12:12
233 Dairis Zebuliņš 6149 SPORTLAND VZ3 V198 00:05:20 (159) 00:08:07 (180) 00:37:42 (203) 01:04:57 (242) 01:12:15
234 Beāte Anna Klepere 6219 Takši SZ1 S36 00:05:55 (242) 00:08:53 (269) 00:39:03 (264) 01:05:00 (244) 01:12:17
235 Rolands Marcinkevičš 6150 SPORTLAND VZ2 V199 00:05:19 (155) 00:08:04 (172) 00:37:06 (192) 01:04:48 (237) 01:12:18
236 Aiga Paegle 6062 ENGURES SPORTAM SZ3 S37 00:05:13 (143) 00:08:05 (176) 00:36:50 (184) 01:04:29 (228) 01:12:26
237 Ģirts Brucis 5874 OK Saldus VZ1 V200 00:06:41 (411) 00:09:50 (415) 00:39:47 (292) 01:05:09 (247) 01:12:29
238 Ilze Leščinska 5982 Zoorbagan SZ3 S38 00:06:19 (328) 00:09:30 (353) 00:39:16 (276) 01:04:59 (243) 01:12:35
239 Romans Odiņecs 5276 Herbalife24 VZ2 V201 00:07:34 (638) 00:11:02 (622) 00:40:44 (334) 01:05:21 (252) 01:12:38
240 Elvijs Vanags 5484 KROKUS VZ2 V202 00:04:47 (88) 00:07:30 (126) 00:36:24 (167) 01:04:50 (240) 01:12:38
241 Edmunds Stepiņš 5374 VZ3 V203 00:07:20 (569) 00:10:11 (460) 00:39:18 (278) 01:05:29 (257) 01:12:47
242 Dzintars Kriķis 5007 Labo sajūtu kolekcionārs VZ3 V204 00:07:01 (489) 00:10:06 (447) 00:38:42 (249) 01:04:57 (241) 01:12:48
243 Jurģis Kļavpurs 6019 VZ2 V205 00:07:19 (567) 00:09:34 (364) 00:40:43 (333) 01:05:25 (254) 01:12:50
244 Viktors Saulītis 6154 Luminor VZ2 V206 00:05:05 (124) 00:07:28 (123) 00:39:11 (272) 01:05:18 (250) 01:12:50
245 Edgars Blūms 6087 Rush b VZ2 V207 00:06:00 (268) 00:08:43 (249) 00:37:08 (194) 01:04:46 (235) 01:12:54
246 Ingus Mednis 5853 Saldus Boksa Klubs VZ2 V208 00:05:09 (131) 00:07:58 (162) 00:37:50 (213) 01:04:38 (232) 01:12:57
247 Klāvs Peleģis 5889 VZ2 V209 00:07:01 (491) 00:10:01 (439) 00:39:40 (284) 01:05:16 (248) 01:12:58
248 Kārlis Kostjukovs 6190 Purva kurmji VZ2 V210 00:07:12 (538) 00:09:42 (391) 00:39:24 (279) 01:05:36 (264) 01:13:00
249 Ivo Pušņins 5757 VZ2 V211 00:06:32 (375) 00:09:38 (379) 00:39:08 (269) 01:05:29 (258) 01:13:01
250 Imants Kozačkovs 15296 VZ2 V212 00:05:49 (223) 00:08:04 (173) 00:38:49 (252) 01:05:03 (245) 01:13:04
251 Normunds Allens 6123 Labs starts VZ3 V213 00:06:34 (383) 00:09:24 (335) 00:39:08 (270) 01:05:46 (268) 01:13:05
252 Linda Berga 5649 DPD LATVIJA SZ2 S39 00:05:58 (257) 00:08:55 (275) 00:39:17 (277) 01:05:32 (261) 01:13:06
253 Lauris Kindzulis 6153 Luminor VZ2 V214 00:06:21 (335) 00:09:22 (330) 00:38:57 (259) 01:05:08 (246) 01:13:09
254 Alise Ansone 5986 SZ2 S40 00:05:52 (237) 00:08:51 (265) 00:38:36 (241) 01:05:16 (249) 01:13:14
255 Sandris Līdums 5561 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V215 00:05:37 (191) 00:08:24 (199) 00:38:51 (254) 01:05:31 (259) 01:13:17
256 Gunnar Koitne 5566 JK Hermes VZ4 V216 00:05:31 (180) 00:08:33 (220) 00:38:21 (228) 01:05:20 (251) 01:13:20
257 Kristaps Radvilavičs 5137 3D Running VZ2 V217 00:06:34 (379) 00:09:38 (377) 00:40:18 (316) 01:05:57 (279) 01:13:21
258 Reinis Zariņš 5311 VZ2 V218 00:07:38 (661) 00:10:59 (612) 00:40:37 (327) 01:06:03 (283) 01:13:22
259 Raimonds Olekšs 6038 VZ2 V219 00:07:00 (485) 00:09:34 (365) 00:40:41 (331) 01:05:55 (278) 01:13:22
260 Artúrs Čeirāns 15239 VZ2 V220 00:06:40 (407) 00:09:05 (295) 00:39:27 (280) 01:05:35 (263) 01:13:23
261 Astra Zaļuma 5902 SZ2 S41 00:06:38 (396) 00:09:43 (395) 00:40:07 (309) 01:05:49 (270) 01:13:25
262 Dāvis Zelmenis 5743 Maratona klubs / Matisons Runner's Club VZ1 V221 00:06:36 (386) 00:09:14 (309) 00:39:07 (268) 01:05:38 (265) 01:13:26
263 Edgars Akmeņkalns 5973 VZ2 V222 00:06:02 (273) 00:09:03 (290) 00:38:53 (255) 01:05:31 (260) 01:13:30
264 Rinalds Gronskis 5465 Engures Sportam VZ4 V223 00:06:47 (429) 00:09:47 (407) 00:39:50 (295) 01:06:02 (281) 01:13:31
265 Linda Meire 6231 PH Print SZ1 S42 00:06:00 (269) 00:09:03 (292) 00:39:13 (274) 01:05:44 (266) 01:13:31
266 Artjoms Limonovs 5799 VZ2 V224 00:06:33 (377) 00:09:47 (409) 00:39:57 (303) 01:05:50 (273) 01:13:32
267 Miks Gabdulļins 5061 SK,,Lejasciems" VZ1 V225 00:05:37 (190) 00:08:31 (215) 00:37:30 (199) 01:05:28 (255) 01:13:33
268 Jānis Priedītis 5034 STK RwA VZ2 V226 00:06:11 (297) 00:08:55 (273) 00:38:39 (245) 01:05:48 (269) 01:13:34
269 Mareks Brokāns 7388 VSK Noskrien VZ3 V227 00:07:58 (748) 00:10:54 (594) 00:40:39 (329) 01:06:02 (282) 01:13:37
270 Jānis Liepiņš 6027 Rolling VZ2 V228 00:05:51 (231) 00:08:49 (263) 00:38:38 (244) 01:05:34 (262) 01:13:40
271 Jānis Pūpols 6230 PH Print VZ2 V229 00:06:48 (436) 00:09:43 (396) 00:38:17 (227) 01:04:29 (229) 01:13:43
272 Juris Šķudītis 5706 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V230 00:05:58 (258) 00:08:54 (272) 00:38:58 (260) 01:05:45 (267) 01:13:44
273 Matīss Brucis 5871 OK Saldus VZ1 V231 00:05:47 (216) 00:08:16 (190) 00:38:28 (235) 01:05:52 (276) 01:13:44
274 Mārtiņš Herings 6064 VZ2 V232 00:06:18 (325) 00:09:03 (291) 00:39:06 (267) 01:05:51 (274) 01:13:46
275 Edgars Bubelis 5432 VZ2 V233 00:06:39 (401) 00:09:51 (416) 00:39:54 (299) 01:05:50 (271) 01:13:47
276 Lauma Čerņevska 5825 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SZ2 S43 00:05:43 (202) 00:08:47 (258) 00:39:45 (289) 01:06:21 (287) 01:13:47
277 Mārtiņš Egle 6285 Egles VZ3 V234 00:06:35 (384) 00:09:28 (345) 00:39:43 (286) 01:05:54 (277) 01:13:48
278 Anda Grudule 5580 Swedbank SZ2 S44 00:06:41 (409) 00:09:47 (408) 00:39:47 (291) 01:06:22 (289) 01:13:49
279 Linda Zukovska 5695 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S45 00:06:16 (314) 00:09:05 (294) 00:39:12 (273) 01:05:50 (272) 01:13:49
280 Oskars Brinkis 5704 DNB Servisa centrs VZ2 V235 00:06:39 (402) 00:09:41 (388) 00:39:52 (297) 01:06:04 (284) 01:13:49
281 Roberts Bērziņš 5816 AMSERV VZ2 V236 00:05:41 (197) 00:08:29 (212) 00:38:04 (221) 01:05:24 (253) 01:13:57
282 Kaspars Atmats 5677 SPORTLAND VZ2 V237 00:05:57 (252) 00:08:53 (267) 00:38:59 (261) 01:05:28 (256) 01:14:01
283 Sintija Gertane 5546 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S46 00:06:03 (277) 00:08:59 (282) 00:39:51 (296) 01:06:14 (285) 01:14:05
284 Raivita Birkentāla 5930 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi SZ3 S47 00:06:09 (293) 00:08:55 (276) 00:39:49 (294) 01:06:31 (294) 01:14:10
285 Baiba Brakovska 5668 SELGA SZ2 S48 00:06:19 (327) 00:09:19 (324) 00:39:55 (301) 01:06:23 (290) 01:14:16
286 Elīna Dzalbe 5126 Saldus boksa klubs SZ2 S49 00:06:00 (266) 00:09:04 (293) 00:40:10 (312) 01:06:29 (293) 01:14:18
287 Jānis Kopmanis 5086 LSC VZ4 V238 00:05:23 (167) 00:07:59 (163) 00:38:28 (234) 01:06:01 (280) 01:14:26
288 Aigars Bergs 6209 VZ2 V239 00:06:20 (332) 00:09:39 (381) 00:40:18 (317) 01:06:34 (296) 01:14:33
289 Emīls Žubulis 6244 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv VZ1 V240 00:05:58 (260) 00:07:49 (148) 00:42:44 (405) 01:07:38 (321) 01:14:34
290 Lana Lindermane 5636 SZ3 S50 00:06:15 (310) 00:09:39 (380) 00:40:32 (323) 01:06:41 (299) 01:14:35
291 Normunds Liepiņš 5500 Venden VZ3 V241 00:05:51 (230) 00:08:46 (256) 00:39:15 (275) 01:06:28 (292) 01:14:36
292 Indulis Ķerus 5730 VZ2 V242 00:06:24 (350) 00:09:11 (304) 00:40:33 (324) 01:06:42 (302) 01:14:36
293 Giuseppe Iacobucci 6180 Nato VZ2 V243 00:05:19 (156) 00:08:20 (197) 00:38:47 (251) 01:06:21 (288) 01:14:36
294 Rihards Dziedātājs 5030 Draugiem Group VZ2 V244 00:06:24 (347) 00:09:16 (316) 00:39:00 (262) 01:06:27 (291) 01:14:38
295 Kaspars Rullis 5417 VZ3 V245 00:05:39 (195) 00:08:39 (232) 00:38:24 (229) 01:06:20 (286) 01:14:46
296 Jānis Nulle 5492 ind. VZ2 V246 00:07:50 (717) 00:10:50 (580) 00:39:45 (288) 01:05:52 (275) 01:14:50
297 Baiba Vekša 15225 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati SZ2 S51 00:04:47 (89) 00:07:17 (104) 00:37:41 (201) 01:06:41 (300) 01:14:50
298 Vigars Kaktinieks 15252 VZ2 V247 00:05:16 (148) 00:07:23 (113) 00:38:56 (258) 01:06:31 (295) 01:14:50
299 Marts Lavrinovičs 6280 VZ2 V248 00:06:33 (378) 00:09:44 (399) 00:40:45 (335) 01:06:46 (303) 01:14:54
300 Anete Astaševska 5439 SK Katrīna SZ2 S52 00:06:23 (343) 00:09:16 (317) 00:40:28 (320) 01:06:42 (301) 01:14:56
301 Rihards Puķītis 5255 VZ2 V249 00:05:46 (215) 00:08:25 (201) 00:39:37 (282) 01:07:28 (313) 01:14:58
302 Intārs Stalbergs 5384 VZ3 V250 00:07:27 (606) 00:10:45 (561) 00:41:02 (346) 01:07:30 (314) 01:14:59
303 Dainis Kreicbergs 5236 SĒME VZ3 V251 00:05:44 (206) 00:08:14 (186) 00:40:04 (307) 01:06:39 (298) 01:15:02
304 Andris Meļķerts 15286 Celms & Čemurs VZ3 V252 00:07:30 (622) 00:10:38 (537) 00:41:14 (356) 01:07:03 (304) 01:15:03
305 Vilnis Vitkovskis 5443 Skrienam Liepājā VZ3 V253 00:06:42 (415) 00:09:47 (406) 00:41:06 (348) 01:07:27 (312) 01:15:08
306 Sabīne Valtere 5931 Pulsometrs.lv SZ2 S53 00:07:59 (755) 00:11:11 (649) 00:41:54 (382) 01:07:42 (323) 01:15:12
307 Mylene Caron 6178 Nato SZ3 S54 00:06:41 (412) 00:09:52 (421) 00:40:46 (337) 01:07:26 (311) 01:15:13
308 Normunds Langins 6003 VSK Noskrien VZ3 V254 00:06:26 (357) 00:09:33 (362) 00:40:52 (342) 01:07:32 (317) 01:15:23
309 Kaspars Raubiškis 15287 VZ2 V255 00:07:25 (597) 00:10:40 (546) 00:41:40 (369) 01:08:00 (334) 01:15:24
310 Agnese Ulanova 6143 Pūre SZ2 S55 00:06:06 (284) 00:08:31 (216) 00:41:50 (379) 01:07:32 (318) 01:15:27
311 Monta Priedola 5464 SZ2 S56 00:06:42 (416) 00:09:13 (307) 00:41:49 (377) 01:08:25 (351) 01:15:28
312 Agnese Sloka 6138 DzSK Lokomotīve SZ2 S57 00:06:08 (290) 00:09:36 (371) 00:41:09 (351) 01:07:52 (328) 01:15:32
313 Māris Graudiņš 5138 VZ3 V256 00:06:36 (385) 00:09:01 (285) 00:39:40 (283) 01:07:23 (308) 01:15:33
314 Jānis Zadovskis 5475 VZ3 V257 00:07:21 (578) 00:10:29 (513) 00:41:15 (357) 01:07:48 (326) 01:15:34
315 Marie-Frédérick Grégoire 5841 NATO SZ1 S58 00:06:57 (468) 00:10:00 (438) 00:40:47 (338) 01:07:30 (315) 01:15:34
316 Stanislav Biktimirov 5654 VSK Noskrien VZ3 V258 00:06:54 (456) 00:09:52 (418) 00:41:10 (353) 01:08:00 (333) 01:15:36
317 Ģirts Treide 5908 VZ2 V259 00:05:09 (132) 00:07:44 (141) 00:37:42 (202) 01:06:36 (297) 01:15:37
318 Edgars Strads 15245 VZ1 V260 00:05:33 (185) 00:08:12 (182) 00:38:54 (257) 01:07:30 (316) 01:15:38
319 Didzis Galauliņš 5351 Es un es pats VZ3 V261 00:06:14 (309) 00:09:15 (311) 00:40:38 (328) 01:07:37 (320) 01:15:39
320 Ivo Levāns 5855 Engures Sportam VZ3 V262 00:05:32 (182) 00:07:43 (140) 00:38:37 (242) 01:07:20 (306) 01:15:42
321 Katrīna Levāne 5856 Engures Sportam SZ1 S59 00:05:35 (188) 00:08:17 (191) 00:38:37 (243) 01:07:21 (307) 01:15:42
322 Mārtiņš Orinskis 5717 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V263 00:05:50 (226) 00:08:05 (175) 00:38:46 (250) 01:07:25 (309) 01:15:43
323 Kaspars Šnepers 5936 VZ2 V264 00:06:54 (458) 00:10:16 (472) 00:41:31 (363) 01:07:59 (332) 01:15:44
324 Raitis Urbēns 6241 HAVI Logistics VZ2 V265 00:07:30 (621) 00:10:39 (539) 00:41:26 (361) 01:07:41 (322) 01:15:45
325 Dāvis Suharevskis 6054 VZ2 V266 00:06:25 (354) 00:09:21 (327) 00:40:09 (311) 01:07:34 (319) 01:15:47
326 Sigita Birzniece 5268 SZ2 S60 00:06:55 (459) 00:10:16 (471) 00:41:51 (380) 01:08:07 (337) 01:15:48
327 Ļubova Blaževiča 6078 BIODERMA SZ2 S61 00:06:02 (275) 00:09:08 (297) 00:40:08 (310) 01:08:09 (339) 01:15:49
328 Maruta Guitāne 6000 Ludza SZ3 S62 00:07:04 (506) 00:09:58 (433) 00:41:13 (355) 01:08:02 (335) 01:15:51
329 Kristaps Kerens 5894 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ2 V267 00:07:10 (529) 00:10:17 (474) 00:41:07 (349) 01:07:45 (324) 01:15:53
330 Jānis Dūmiņš 6074 Baldones skriešanas komanda VZ2 V268 00:07:26 (602) 00:10:41 (547) 00:41:42 (372) 01:08:19 (348) 01:15:54
331 Sandra Gaile 6204 Izturība SZ2 S63 00:05:58 (259) 00:08:56 (277) 00:40:26 (319) 01:07:50 (327) 01:15:54
332 Mērija Agnese Meiberga 5974 SZ1 S64 00:06:15 (312) 00:09:01 (287) 00:40:46 (336) 01:08:18 (347) 01:16:05
333 Māris Stūrītis 5312 VZ2 V269 00:07:39 (666) 00:11:02 (623) 00:41:38 (367) 01:08:10 (341) 01:16:14
334 Džanita Freija 15276 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS SZ3 S65 00:05:55 (243) 00:08:42 (245) 00:41:33 (364) 01:08:17 (346) 01:16:14
335 Reinis Ozols 6218 EY VZ2 V270 00:06:44 (421) 00:09:45 (404) 00:41:34 (365) 01:08:29 (352) 01:16:15
336 Jānis Rāzna 5919 SSK Bebra VZ3 V271 00:07:43 (684) 00:11:11 (648) 00:41:16 (358) 01:08:15 (344) 01:16:23
337 Kaspars Dzintars 5021 FK BANDAVAA VZ3 V272 00:06:50 (439) 00:09:57 (429) 00:40:11 (314) 01:07:11 (305) 01:16:30
338 Andris Mačevskis 5085 VZ3 V273 00:05:49 (220) 00:08:45 (252) 00:39:48 (293) 01:07:47 (325) 01:16:33
339 Kristaps Ķemme 5645 DPD LATVIJA VZ2 V274 00:06:47 (431) 00:09:29 (348) 00:40:28 (321) 01:07:54 (329) 01:16:36
340 Valts Zīverts 5877 VZ2 V275 00:08:03 (777) 00:10:56 (599) 00:42:00 (388) 01:08:14 (343) 01:16:38
341 Sergejs Artemjevs 5197 VZ2 V276 00:06:17 (318) 00:09:43 (393) 00:41:08 (350) 01:08:13 (342) 01:16:39
342 Elvis Lodiņš 5455 Saldus zaķi VZ2 V277 00:07:20 (571) 00:10:29 (512) 00:41:41 (370) 01:08:16 (345) 01:16:39
343 Kaspars Auželis 5130 train2win.lv VZ2 V278 00:06:10 (294) 00:09:28 (342) 00:40:42 (332) 01:08:58 (358) 01:16:40
344 Marta Klaucāne 5830 Swedbank SZ2 S66 00:05:52 (236) 00:08:45 (253) 00:40:00 (305) 01:07:56 (331) 01:16:42
345 Oskars Zviedris 5947 VZ2 V279 00:07:51 (721) 00:10:34 (522) 00:41:49 (378) 01:08:55 (355) 01:16:42
346 Dzintra Kārkliņa 5248 SZ4 S67 00:05:52 (233) 00:09:02 (288) 00:40:49 (339) 01:08:08 (338) 01:16:43
347 Baiba Mazrima 5462 Saldus novada pašvaldība SZ2 S68 00:06:11 (300) 00:09:03 (289) 00:40:16 (315) 01:08:33 (353) 01:16:45
348 Kaspars Daube 5576 VZ2 V280 00:06:11 (301) 00:08:52 (266) 00:39:54 (300) 01:09:00 (360) 01:16:45
349 Aivars Buls 5041 VZ3 V281 00:06:32 (373) 00:09:41 (385) 00:40:31 (322) 01:08:10 (340) 01:16:47
350 Dairis Bodnieks 5054 VZ3 V282 00:06:25 (353) 00:09:34 (363) 00:41:10 (352) 01:08:24 (350) 01:16:57
351 Oskars Damroze 5723 PATRIA NAA VZ2 V283 00:06:38 (393) 00:09:19 (325) 00:39:44 (287) 01:07:26 (310) 01:16:57
352 Kaspars Irbe 6024 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi VZ1 V284 00:06:24 (352) 00:08:44 (251) 00:42:03 (391) 01:09:10 (364) 01:17:01
353 Armands Paeglis 5331 VZ3 V285 00:06:24 (348) 00:09:27 (339) 00:40:25 (318) 01:08:04 (336) 01:17:02
354 Raivis Cakuls 6067 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv VZ3 V286 00:06:59 (477) 00:09:40 (383) 00:41:58 (386) 01:08:59 (359) 01:17:06
355 Andis Zvirbulis 5375 Katrīnas klubs VZ3 V287 00:07:49 (711) 00:11:26 (693) 00:43:37 (454) 01:09:01 (361) 01:17:08
356 Nauris Vilciņš 6088 VZ2 V288 00:06:38 (398) 00:09:44 (398) 00:40:51 (341) 01:08:57 (357) 01:17:13
357 Henrijs Štāls 5961 Trīnīši VZ1 V289 00:07:28 (613) 00:10:19 (480) 00:39:56 (302) 01:08:20 (349) 01:17:14
358 Stephanie Maxim 6148 SZ2 S69 00:07:42 (681) 00:11:10 (645) 00:43:01 (420) 01:09:34 (371) 01:17:14
359 Evija Abiļeva 5928 Swedbank AS SZ2 S70 00:05:47 (217) 00:08:39 (236) 00:41:23 (359) 01:08:53 (354) 01:17:15
360 Lelde Ronimoisa 5929 VSK Noskrien Vāveres SZ2 S71 00:06:23 (345) 00:09:17 (321) 00:41:05 (347) 01:08:56 (356) 01:17:15
361 Dace Tenberga 5777 Engures sportam SZ2 S72 00:06:36 (387) 00:09:53 (424) 00:42:43 (404) 01:09:31 (369) 01:17:19
362 Hardijs Nungurs 5735 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V290 00:05:12 (139) 00:07:54 (152) 00:40:03 (306) 01:09:03 (362) 01:17:21
363 Henrijs Eglītis 5839 VZ2 V291 00:06:09 (291) 00:08:39 (235) 00:40:35 (325) 01:09:05 (363) 01:17:21
364 Armands Kerijs 5178 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V292 00:05:55 (241) 00:08:40 (238) 00:42:45 (407) 01:09:32 (370) 01:17:22
365 Matīss Bravlanskis 6145 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V293 00:05:56 (248) 00:08:34 (225) 00:41:39 (368) 01:09:38 (373) 01:17:22
366 Andis Meirēns 5543 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige VZ2 V294 00:05:24 (170) 00:07:55 (154) 00:37:49 (212) 01:09:52 (380) 01:17:37
367 Aleksandrs Malašenkovs 5344 Ventspils VZ2 V295 00:07:07 (517) 00:10:23 (491) 00:41:59 (387) 01:09:27 (367) 01:17:46
368 Edgars Bikse 5139 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V296 00:06:13 (308) 00:08:59 (281) 00:42:56 (414) 01:09:46 (377) 01:17:48
369 Sandis Štubis 5114 VZ2 V297 00:07:42 (677) 00:10:29 (511) 00:43:24 (443) 01:10:02 (384) 01:17:51
370 Pāvels Ābelīte 5129 VZ2 V298 00:08:11 (807) 00:11:34 (720) 00:43:55 (470) 01:09:54 (381) 01:17:53
371 Andrejs Kolupajevs 5651 Vitality Snack VZ2 V299 00:08:11 (810) 00:11:41 (741) 00:43:51 (467) 01:09:55 (382) 01:17:55
372 Artūrs Žmurovs 15301 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija VZ1 V300 00:06:22 (342) 00:09:21 (328) 00:40:52 (343) 01:09:23 (366) 01:17:55
373 Ieva Sproģe 5105 3D Running SZ2 S73 00:06:04 (279) 00:09:28 (341) 00:41:44 (374) 01:09:23 (365) 01:18:02
374 Jānis Stūrītis 5393 VZ3 V301 00:05:26 (172) 00:08:05 (174) 00:38:05 (222) 01:07:56 (330) 01:18:06
375 Edgars Rauza 5414 VZ2 V302 00:07:16 (553) 00:10:30 (515) 00:43:50 (466) 01:10:10 (386) 01:18:06
376 Elvijs Jaunbalodis 5174 VZ2 V303 00:06:39 (399) 00:09:43 (392) 00:40:36 (326) 01:09:30 (368) 01:18:07
377 Jānis Orinskis 5315 Dīvaiņi VZ2 V304 00:05:44 (207) 00:08:46 (254) 00:40:40 (330) 01:09:40 (375) 01:18:09
378 Eldars Trapučka 5737 PATRIA NAA VZ1 V305 00:04:35 (61) 00:07:02 (78) 00:41:42 (371) 01:09:39 (374) 01:18:09
379 Uģis Šņigirovs 5209 VZ2 V306 00:07:22 (584) 00:10:09 (454) 00:42:42 (403) 01:09:51 (378) 01:18:12
380 Sandra Stonkus 5222 SZ2 S74 00:06:21 (333) 00:09:33 (359) 00:42:01 (389) 01:09:43 (376) 01:18:12
381 Arvis Birkmanis 5772 VZ3 V307 00:06:15 (311) 00:09:29 (349) 00:41:55 (383) 01:10:05 (385) 01:18:16
382 Sandris Krūmiņš 6065 MRC/Maratona klubs Ventspils VZ3 V308 00:06:31 (371) 00:09:29 (351) 00:40:54 (344) 01:09:51 (379) 01:18:16
383 Pēteris Nikolajevs 15285 VZ2 V309 00:05:50 (227) 00:08:36 (228) 00:39:53 (298) 01:09:36 (372) 01:18:16
384 Emīls Stallītis 6161 Luminor VZ2 V310 00:07:47 (703) 00:10:19 (482) 00:43:10 (429) 01:10:14 (389) 01:18:17
385 Viktors Volkovs 6306 VZ2 V311 00:07:06 (515) 00:09:58 (435) 00:43:01 (421) 01:10:28 (392) 01:18:19
386 Alvis Tribockis 6247 VZ2 V312 00:06:47 (433) 00:09:46 (405) 00:41:57 (385) 01:09:58 (383) 01:18:26
387 Raitis Vilsdorfs 5401 VZ2 V313 00:07:34 (641) 00:10:45 (562) 00:43:00 (419) 01:10:46 (395) 01:18:28
388 Elvis Budrecks 5960 Trīnīši VZ1 V314 00:07:27 (609) 00:10:25 (502) 00:42:25 (394) 01:10:10 (387) 01:18:29
389 Jānis Krēsliņš 5994 Swedbank VZ2 V315 00:07:11 (534) 00:10:19 (481) 00:42:27 (396) 01:10:28 (391) 01:18:46
390 Edgars Rudzroga 5038 VZ2 V316 00:07:34 (636) 00:10:56 (598) 00:42:45 (406) 01:10:13 (388) 01:18:47
391 Māris Lazdiņš 5272 Patisoni VZ3 V317 00:05:59 (262) 00:09:13 (306) 00:40:50 (340) 01:10:27 (390) 01:18:49
392 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 5274 SK Katrīna VZ3 V318 00:07:50 (716) 00:11:25 (688) 00:43:48 (464) 01:10:45 (394) 01:18:50
393 Donats Urtāns 6253 VANAGI VZ1 V319 00:07:20 (574) 00:09:52 (422) 00:43:30 (447) 01:11:02 (403) 01:19:00
394 Edmunds Mičulis 5441 VZ3 V320 00:06:42 (414) 00:09:38 (378) 00:43:09 (428) 01:10:50 (399) 01:19:01
395 Jānis Sakne 5658 VZ1 V321 00:06:37 (389) 00:09:32 (358) 00:41:57 (384) 01:10:57 (402) 01:19:04
396 Gints Putniņš 5903 VZ3 V322 00:07:36 (649) 00:10:05 (446) 00:43:02 (422) 01:11:20 (410) 01:19:04
397 Mārtiņš Plivna 15256 VZ2 V323 00:07:25 (596) 00:10:57 (604) 00:43:29 (446) 01:11:08 (405) 01:19:08
398 Santa Ciagune 5319 SZ3 S75 00:06:11 (299) 00:09:25 (337) 00:41:53 (381) 01:10:36 (393) 01:19:18
399 Guntis Gailītis 5369 VZ3 V324 00:07:04 (504) 00:09:43 (394) 00:42:27 (395) 01:10:55 (401) 01:19:18
400 Renārs Reiniks 5098 VZ3 V325 00:07:02 (493) 00:10:20 (484) 00:43:06 (425) 01:10:51 (400) 01:19:20
401 Irēna Būmeistare 6047 SZ2 S76 00:06:02 (274) 00:09:27 (340) 00:41:43 (373) 01:10:48 (397) 01:19:20
402 Liena Puise-Puiše 5289 Matisons Runner's Club SZ2 S77 00:06:28 (361) 00:09:30 (352) 00:43:22 (441) 01:11:22 (411) 01:19:23
403 Madars Jansons 5454 Saldus zaķi VZ2 V326 00:07:20 (570) 00:10:25 (500) 00:42:11 (392) 01:11:40 (417) 01:19:23
404 Kristaps Ceriņš 5355 RECRO/LABIMEISTARI.LV VZ2 V327 00:07:56 (737) 00:10:57 (602) 00:43:42 (459) 01:11:41 (418) 01:19:24
405 Ralfs Kuģis 7061 Maratona klubs VZ1 V328 00:07:47 (704) 00:10:20 (487) 00:43:38 (455) 01:12:00 (435) 01:19:24
406 Mārtiņš Allers 5904 VZ3 V329 00:07:48 (706) 00:11:27 (696) 00:45:07 (518) 01:11:41 (419) 01:19:29
407 Guntis Rasims 5956 Rēzeknes novads VZ2 V330 00:07:18 (562) 00:10:49 (578) 00:43:49 (465) 01:11:39 (416) 01:19:30
408 Lauris Balgalvis 5937 VZ3 V331 00:06:51 (446) 00:09:31 (356) 00:41:45 (375) 01:11:19 (409) 01:19:33
409 Nils Jansons 15274 VZ2 V332 00:08:41 (949) 00:11:50 (776) 00:43:51 (468) 01:11:59 (434) 01:19:33
410 Kristiāna Dance 5606 SZ2 S78 00:06:12 (306) 00:09:28 (343) 00:42:40 (401) 01:11:18 (408) 01:19:36
411 Jēkabs Skolnieks 5642 Gjensidige VZ1 V333 00:07:43 (683) 00:11:14 (657) 00:44:41 (493) 01:11:13 (406) 01:19:37
412 Vitālijs Rjabcevs 6029 Rolling VZ2 V334 00:05:54 (240) 00:09:10 (302) 00:41:25 (360) 01:10:48 (396) 01:19:40
413 Annija Ozoliņa 15236 SZ2 S79 00:07:03 (503) 00:10:32 (519) 00:43:34 (451) 01:11:35 (412) 01:19:40
414 Ieva Freidenfelde 5330 SZ2 S80 00:05:44 (208) 00:08:22 (198) 00:42:02 (390) 01:11:18 (407) 01:19:41
415 Einārs Jansons 5978 Mrc Matisons runer club VZ2 V335 00:05:01 (115) 00:07:19 (106) 00:38:12 (225) 01:12:31 (447) 01:19:45
416 Jurijs Andrejevs 6130 VZ2 V336 00:07:12 (537) 00:10:40 (544) 00:43:41 (458) 01:11:37 (414) 01:19:45
417 Andris Pikarevskis 6195 VZ2 V337 00:05:57 (254) 00:09:08 (298) 00:42:28 (397) 01:11:44 (420) 01:19:45
418 Krišs Janosns 5905 VZ1 V338 00:07:48 (707) 00:11:02 (624) 00:43:07 (426) 01:11:38 (415) 01:19:47
419 Anita Fišere 5400 Maratona klubs SZ3 S81 00:06:46 (423) 00:09:58 (432) 00:43:11 (430) 01:11:46 (422) 01:19:48
420 Sabīne Metāla 5758 Mailigen SZ2 S82 00:07:17 (560) 00:10:46 (564) 00:43:47 (463) 01:11:55 (430) 01:19:48
421 Ēriks Roze 15298 VZ2 V339 00:07:05 (511) 00:10:28 (510) 00:42:55 (413) 01:11:58 (433) 01:19:48
422 Baiba Zvirbule 5107 SZ3 S83 00:07:03 (499) 00:10:25 (499) 00:43:23 (442) 01:11:47 (423) 01:19:51
423 Dainis Buhrots 5157 VZ3 V340 00:07:26 (598) 00:10:33 (520) 00:42:29 (398) 01:10:49 (398) 01:19:54
424 Veronika Buhalova 5741 SZ2 S84 00:06:46 (425) 00:10:04 (445) 00:43:15 (434) 01:11:55 (429) 01:19:57
425 Paula Rozenvalde 7145 Kocēnu novads SZ2 S85 00:06:28 (364) 00:09:43 (397) 00:43:12 (431) 01:11:47 (424) 01:19:57
426 Rasa Ziediņa - Budze 5283 Jelgavas 4. vidusskola SZ2 S86 00:05:58 (255) 00:09:32 (357) 00:42:57 (415) 01:11:46 (421) 01:20:00
427 Pāvels Janovičs 6255 lsc VZ2 V341 00:07:59 (757) 00:10:59 (615) 00:45:05 (517) 01:11:56 (432) 01:20:00
428 Evita Ruskova 6015 Noskrien.lv SZ2 S87 00:07:07 (519) 00:10:28 (509) 00:43:36 (452) 01:11:54 (428) 01:20:06
429 Haralds Krievs 6060 Krievu spēks VZ3 V342 00:08:18 (847) 00:11:41 (743) 00:46:08 (554) 01:13:04 (461) 01:20:06
430 Dāniels Ziemelis 5001 Ašās kājas ZID VZ1 V343 00:05:04 (118) 00:07:00 (75) 00:44:16 (476) 01:11:53 (427) 01:20:13
431 Kārlis Kalniņš 15266 VZ2 V344 00:08:11 (813) 00:11:18 (669) 00:45:02 (513) 01:12:53 (453) 01:20:14
432 Renāts Ņikitins 5008 Rīgas satiksme VZ2 V345 00:08:06 (784) 00:11:40 (739) 00:44:35 (486) 01:12:23 (443) 01:20:17
433 Toms Cēsnieks 5354 SIA Bite Latvija VZ2 V346 00:07:46 (694) 00:10:24 (494) 00:44:40 (492) 01:12:30 (446) 01:20:17
434 Kristaps Priedoliņš 5850 Lielīgie seski VZ2 V347 00:07:15 (551) 00:10:26 (505) 00:43:57 (473) 01:12:04 (438) 01:20:17
435 Malvīne Mennika 5672 pulsometrs.lv SZ2 S88 00:07:37 (655) 00:11:04 (629) 00:43:56 (472) 01:12:07 (440) 01:20:20
436 Armands Rudņickis 5589 AMSERV VZ2 V348 00:06:31 (369) 00:09:41 (387) 00:42:36 (400) 01:11:50 (425) 01:20:31
437 Arnis Sloka 5564 Swedbank VZ2 V349 00:07:03 (500) 00:10:32 (518) 00:43:19 (438) 01:12:04 (437) 01:20:32
438 Jeļena Vērdiņa 5076 SZ2 S89 00:06:44 (419) 00:09:58 (430) 00:43:39 (456) 01:12:36 (448) 01:20:34
439 Henrijs Helmanis 6224 AMSERV VZ1 V350 00:07:33 (634) 00:10:58 (606) 00:44:32 (483) 01:12:28 (445) 01:20:34
440 Ilona Šķudīte 5724 Latvijas Finieris SZ3 S90 00:06:24 (349) 00:09:35 (368) 00:42:53 (412) 01:11:56 (431) 01:20:37
441 Inese Pētersone 6152 Luminor SZ2 S91 00:06:45 (422) 00:09:58 (434) 00:42:33 (399) 01:12:02 (436) 01:20:38
442 Anna Zara 5732 PATRIA NAA SZ1 S92 00:05:33 (184) 00:08:49 (261) 00:42:48 (409) 01:11:37 (413) 01:20:40
443 Jānis Jankavs 5155 VZ2 V351 00:06:40 (405) 00:09:48 (410) 00:42:58 (416) 01:12:05 (439) 01:20:41
444 Katrīna Erne 5000 Rīgas 6.vidusskola SZ1 S93 00:05:08 (127) 00:08:14 (185) 00:38:50 (253) 01:12:17 (442) 01:20:42
445 Edgars Sondors 5025 Laimīgās Beigas VZ2 V352 00:08:05 (781) 00:11:30 (705) 00:45:01 (512) 01:13:16 (468) 01:20:44
446 Alfreds Radvils 5569 skaida VZ2 V353 00:05:10 (134) 00:08:28 (207) 00:41:48 (376) 01:12:27 (444) 01:20:47
447 Edgars Rancāns 5950 VZ2 V354 00:08:30 (905) 00:11:55 (791) 00:44:50 (502) 01:13:01 (456) 01:20:48
448 Edgars Skore 5537 VZ2 V355 00:08:32 (910) 00:12:05 (822) 00:46:35 (578) 01:13:15 (467) 01:20:52
449 Iveta Biruma 5318 Archibald Greenfield SZ2 S94 00:08:26 (884) 00:12:29 (896) 00:47:07 (605) 01:14:09 (497) 01:21:07
450 Jevgeņijs Kušakovs 6017 Rēzeknes novads VZ2 V356 00:06:58 (473) 00:09:37 (376) 00:42:46 (408) 01:12:48 (450) 01:21:08
451 Kaspars Lasmanis 5345 18 VZ2 V357 00:06:58 (472) 00:10:27 (508) 00:42:41 (402) 01:12:14 (441) 01:21:11
452 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 6102 VZ2 V358 00:05:16 (147) 00:08:05 (177) 00:40:57 (345) 01:11:51 (426) 01:21:13
453 Elīna Vanaga 5720 EY SZ2 S95 00:08:02 (769) 00:10:36 (530) 00:44:49 (500) 01:13:11 (464) 01:21:16
454 Romans Sledzevskis 6056 VZ2 V359 00:06:43 (418) 00:10:10 (459) 00:44:31 (482) 01:13:02 (458) 01:21:21
455 Ilze Ozola 5625 Matisons Runner’s Club SZ3 S96 00:07:07 (518) 00:10:19 (479) 00:43:27 (444) 01:12:53 (452) 01:21:22
456 Didzis Biķernieks 15300 VZ2 V360 00:08:22 (866) 00:12:00 (812) 00:45:30 (531) 01:13:49 (483) 01:21:26
457 Artūrs Beļenovskis 5688 SPORTLAND VZ2 V361 00:06:44 (420) 00:09:33 (360) 00:43:14 (433) 01:13:04 (459) 01:21:33
458 Desjardins Mathieu 5505 NATO VZ2 V362 00:07:21 (579) 00:10:54 (592) 00:44:30 (481) 01:12:55 (454) 01:21:37
459 Lilija Grundmane 5267 Maratona klubs SZ4 S97 00:05:57 (251) 00:09:01 (286) 00:39:42 (285) 01:11:08 (404) 01:21:41
460 Evita Ukavica 5050 SZ2 S98 00:06:59 (476) 00:10:36 (526) 00:44:33 (484) 01:13:07 (462) 01:21:42
461 Kārlis Šenbergs 5847 VZ2 V363 00:06:18 (323) 00:09:17 (320) 00:41:29 (362) 01:13:04 (460) 01:21:43
462 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5858 Zemgales Ziņas SZ2 S99 00:06:38 (395) 00:09:29 (350) 00:43:55 (471) 01:13:00 (455) 01:21:43
463 Ainars Vītoliņš 5313 Kociņi VZ3 V364 00:06:07 (285) 00:08:51 (264) 00:43:17 (436) 01:13:13 (465) 01:21:44
464 Aleksis Orlovs 6309 VZ3 V365 00:07:14 (549) 00:10:24 (497) 00:43:05 (424) 01:13:20 (471) 01:21:44
465 Marita Veinberga 5515 Swedbank SZ3 S100 00:07:13 (542) 00:10:40 (541) 00:44:39 (491) 01:13:19 (470) 01:21:47
466 Olga Daņilova 5824 Baldones skriešanas komanda SZ2 S101 00:07:26 (600) 00:10:46 (565) 00:44:34 (485) 01:13:28 (476) 01:21:47
467 Iluta Sprukule 5361 SZ1 S102 00:05:20 (158) 00:08:36 (227) 00:42:58 (417) 01:12:50 (451) 01:21:50
468 Daniels Rēķis 5009 Rīgas satiksme VZ2 V366 00:07:30 (618) 00:11:01 (618) 00:44:53 (504) 01:13:18 (469) 01:21:57
469 Guna Martinsone 6296 Vikingi SZ2 S103 00:06:46 (427) 00:09:55 (428) 00:44:43 (494) 01:13:37 (479) 01:21:57
470 Evita Knopa 6268 Knopu ģimene SZ2 S104 00:07:00 (487) 00:09:48 (413) 00:43:44 (460) 01:13:37 (478) 01:22:02
471 Evelīna Vasiļjeva 5413 Daugavpils Runners SZ1 S105 00:06:05 (283) 00:09:10 (301) 00:43:03 (423) 01:13:02 (457) 01:22:05
472 Andis Antāns 6146 Riga Runners VZ2 V367 00:07:06 (514) 00:09:40 (384) 00:43:08 (427) 01:13:14 (466) 01:22:05
473 Uldis Urbāns 5187 VZ2 V368 00:07:06 (512) 00:10:19 (478) 00:43:21 (440) 01:13:10 (463) 01:22:09
474 Aleksandrs Ksenofontovs 5522 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V369 00:08:11 (809) 00:11:41 (740) 00:45:19 (524) 01:13:26 (475) 01:22:09
475 Miks Eglitis 5533 Accenture VZ2 V370 00:07:27 (608) 00:10:00 (437) 00:44:47 (498) 01:14:01 (492) 01:22:10
476 Uldis Krauklis 6257 Accenture VZ2 V371 00:07:38 (663) 00:11:04 (631) 00:45:36 (536) 01:13:56 (488) 01:22:10
477 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 5528 Kurmis OK VZ2 V372 00:07:02 (495) 00:09:45 (400) 00:44:48 (499) 01:13:31 (477) 01:22:11
478 Mārcis Heniņš 5808 Swedbank VZ2 V373 00:06:29 (365) 00:09:51 (417) 00:43:29 (445) 01:13:22 (472) 01:22:15
479 Valdis Meirēns 5640 Gjensidige VZ2 V374 00:06:21 (334) 00:09:29 (347) 00:42:49 (410) 01:13:23 (473) 01:22:16
480 Kārlis Goldmanis 6315 VZ2 V375 00:07:25 (595) 00:10:25 (503) 00:44:35 (487) 01:13:54 (486) 01:22:16
481 Kristaps Vidžis 6321 Madona VZ2 V376 00:07:51 (723) 00:10:11 (462) 00:46:16 (558) 01:15:03 (517) 01:22:16
482 Artjoms Kalita 5488 Wandoo Finance Group VZ2 V377 00:07:27 (607) 00:10:48 (570) 00:46:26 (569) 01:14:02 (493) 01:22:17
483 Zita Zariņa 6110 run...just run! SZ2 S106 00:08:00 (762) 00:11:20 (674) 00:45:32 (533) 01:13:57 (489) 01:22:19
484 Ilze Baumane 6197 SZ3 S107 00:07:20 (573) 00:10:48 (572) 00:46:23 (566) 01:14:08 (496) 01:22:20
485 Linda Krūmiņa 6045 Krūmiņi SZ2 S108 00:07:36 (650) 00:11:25 (692) 00:44:52 (503) 01:14:03 (494) 01:22:22
486 Liene Bērziņa 5703 SZ2 S109 00:06:34 (382) 00:10:04 (444) 00:44:26 (477) 01:13:48 (481) 01:22:31
487 Artūrs Kamenders 15273 Ofšors VZ2 V378 00:07:43 (685) 00:11:27 (697) 00:46:24 (567) 01:13:58 (490) 01:22:31
488 Kate Ikauniece 6263 Latefekts SZ2 S110 00:07:03 (502) 00:10:42 (549) 00:44:59 (510) 01:14:07 (495) 01:22:33
489 Daiga Ribikauska 6214 SZ2 S111 00:06:59 (480) 00:09:53 (425) 00:44:44 (495) 01:13:55 (487) 01:22:36
490 Mareks Lucjanovs 5652 Mailigen VZ2 V379 00:05:05 (122) 00:07:58 (160) 00:43:32 (449) 01:14:09 (498) 01:22:41
491 Zane Kauliņa 5535 SZ2 S112 00:07:53 (728) 00:11:27 (695) 00:46:27 (571) 01:14:29 (504) 01:22:45
492 Ulvis Trēgers 6073 EY VZ2 V380 00:07:08 (520) 00:10:22 (490) 00:44:28 (479) 01:13:42 (480) 01:22:48
493 Arturs Brikmanis 5376 VZ4 V381 00:05:52 (235) 00:08:43 (246) 00:43:31 (448) 01:14:15 (499) 01:22:49
494 Dina Gira 5891 SZ3 S113 00:07:02 (497) 00:10:40 (543) 00:44:46 (497) 01:13:52 (485) 01:22:52
495 Ģirts Seleckis 5334 VSK noskrien VZ3 V382 00:07:27 (605) 00:10:52 (587) 00:45:17 (522) 01:13:50 (484) 01:22:53
496 Raivo Pienis 5230 ASK Patria VZ3 V383 00:05:56 (245) 00:08:55 (274) 00:41:37 (366) 01:12:43 (449) 01:23:01
497 Jānis Zāle 5809 EY VZ2 V384 00:06:40 (406) 00:09:37 (375) 00:45:30 (530) 01:14:40 (509) 01:23:03
498 Gunita Daldere 5367 SZ2 S114 00:05:34 (186) 00:09:12 (305) 00:43:40 (457) 01:14:00 (491) 01:23:05
499 Baiba Bolgzda 5774 nothing.lv SZ3 S115 00:05:48 (218) 00:08:57 (278) 00:42:25 (393) 01:13:24 (474) 01:23:07
500 Andris Kalniņš 5611 VZ2 V385 00:09:19 (1078) 00:12:46 (950) 00:47:36 (634) 01:15:53 (534) 01:23:08
501 Juris Mortuļevs 6108 VZ3 V386 00:07:58 (747) 00:11:33 (716) 00:46:35 (579) 01:15:06 (519) 01:23:09
502 Vilis Trautmanis 6104 Māris Atpūšas VZ2 V387 00:08:44 (959) 00:12:50 (960) 00:47:44 (640) 01:15:43 (528) 01:23:10
503 Kristers Grava 5753 VZ1 V388 00:05:18 (151) 00:08:30 (214) 00:42:59 (418) 01:13:48 (482) 01:23:13
504 Elīna Romanovska 15219 SZ2 S116 00:06:32 (376) 00:09:35 (370) 00:46:07 (553) 01:14:54 (514) 01:23:14
505 Ilgvars Bebrišs 5836 VZ4 V389 00:07:37 (657) 00:11:11 (647) 00:45:04 (515) 01:15:22 (524) 01:23:17
506 Dovydas Jonaitis 5281 Penki kalnai VZ1 V390 00:07:21 (577) 00:10:21 (489) 00:44:50 (501) 01:15:02 (516) 01:23:20
507 Ieva Krastiņa 5300 SZ2 S117 00:07:17 (557) 00:10:53 (588) 00:45:32 (532) 01:14:37 (508) 01:23:20
508 Rūdis Bundzēns 5437 VZ1 V391 00:06:04 (281) 00:10:06 (448) 00:44:45 (496) 01:14:34 (506) 01:23:24
509 Gints Dreija 5689 SPORTLAND VZ1 V392 00:07:24 (588) 00:10:53 (590) 00:46:29 (572) 01:15:27 (526) 01:23:39
510 Arturs Biezbardis 5557 VZ2 V393 00:08:38 (934) 00:12:15 (854) 00:46:21 (563) 01:14:43 (511) 01:23:41
511 Ernests Jānis Korbs 6225 Orthomol VZ1 V394 00:08:18 (848) 00:11:53 (785) 00:47:07 (606) 01:15:46 (530) 01:23:41
512 Kaspars Korbs 6226 Orthomol Latvija VZ3 V395 00:08:18 (849) 00:11:54 (788) 00:47:14 (613) 01:15:46 (531) 01:23:41
513 Lilita Lauraite 5377 SZ3 S118 00:05:53 (238) 00:09:10 (300) 00:44:55 (507) 01:14:57 (515) 01:23:42
514 Anete Bruževica 6160 Luminor SZ3 S119 00:06:20 (330) 00:09:42 (390) 00:44:04 (475) 01:15:07 (521) 01:23:42
515 Edgars Ogņevs 5946 VZ3 V396 00:08:29 (899) 00:11:52 (781) 00:47:11 (610) 01:15:56 (536) 01:23:46
516 Liene Labsvīra 5469 Siguldas marstona klubs SZ2 S120 00:06:07 (286) 00:09:23 (331) 00:43:19 (437) 01:14:23 (502) 01:23:47
517 Rolands Paļuga 15303 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija VZ1 V397 00:06:16 (317) 00:09:23 (334) 00:43:36 (453) 01:14:45 (512) 01:23:50
518 Inga Jurčinska 5952 OptiO SZ2 S121 00:06:24 (351) 00:09:35 (369) 00:43:59 (474) 01:15:13 (523) 01:23:52
519 Ervīns Lūsis 5113 Lūši VZ2 V398 00:06:12 (304) 00:08:44 (250) 00:41:12 (354) 01:14:27 (503) 01:23:53
520 Aleksandrs Ļitvinskis 6196 HAVI Logistics VZ3 V399 00:06:39 (403) 00:09:36 (372) 00:43:13 (432) 01:14:20 (500) 01:23:54
521 Aldis Putniņš 5831 Matisons Runner’s Club VZ2 V400 00:07:48 (705) 00:10:40 (542) 00:44:59 (509) 01:14:42 (510) 01:23:56
522 Paula Pakule 6234 PH Print SZ2 S122 00:07:26 (603) 00:10:58 (607) 00:45:41 (540) 01:15:37 (527) 01:23:59
523 Māris Dambis 5094 VZ2 V401 00:07:22 (583) 00:10:52 (586) 00:45:00 (511) 01:14:22 (501) 01:24:00
524 Viktors Aleksejevs 6120 Aldaris GO VZ2 V402 00:06:36 (388) 00:09:15 (312) 00:42:51 (411) 01:14:29 (505) 01:24:00
525 Līga Brence 6069 VSK Noskrien SZ3 S123 00:07:00 (486) 00:10:38 (534) 00:44:57 (508) 01:15:10 (522) 01:24:01
526 Jānis Šadauskis 5134 Trīs pieni VZ1 V403 00:08:19 (851) 00:11:08 (639) 00:46:30 (573) 01:16:06 (543) 01:24:02
527 Ilze Goša 5167 Maratona klubs SZ3 S124 00:06:10 (295) 00:09:40 (382) 00:45:13 (519) 01:15:05 (518) 01:24:04
528 Jānis Labsvīrs 5793 Siguldas maratona klubs VZ3 V404 00:06:07 (287) 00:09:17 (319) 00:43:34 (450) 01:15:07 (520) 01:24:06
529 Ilze Golovko 5485 Wandoo Finance Group SZ2 S125 00:07:05 (508) 00:10:37 (532) 00:45:42 (541) 01:14:34 (507) 01:24:07
530 Vladimirs Isajevs 5854 VZ3 V405 00:08:34 (920) 00:12:09 (836) 00:47:22 (620) 01:16:04 (542) 01:24:08
531 Ieva Nora Gediņa 5660 Negativus Racing SZ2 S126 00:08:10 (804) 00:11:53 (783) 00:47:29 (627) 01:16:10 (547) 01:24:09
532 Madara Dzalbe-Ķenava 15253 Saldus boksa klubs SZ2 S127 00:06:10 (296) 00:08:53 (270) 00:46:06 (552) 01:15:58 (539) 01:24:11
533 Rihards Djadela 5627 Aldaris Go VZ2 V406 00:08:27 (887) 00:11:58 (803) 00:47:06 (604) 01:16:13 (553) 01:24:22
534 Mārtiņš Krūklis 6243 K4IF Team VZ2 V407 00:10:55 (1175) 00:14:26 (1130) 00:48:44 (682) 01:16:37 (574) 01:24:24
535 Zita Beneševičienė 5213 SLK KURTUVA/VILMERS SZ3 S128 00:06:53 (451) 00:10:13 (465) 00:45:24 (525) 01:15:24 (525) 01:24:25
536 Kristīne Mergina 5948 SZ2 S129 00:07:28 (612) 00:10:46 (566) 00:46:25 (568) 01:15:57 (537) 01:24:27
537 Emmanuelle Piche 6169 Nato SZ2 S130 00:06:59 (478) 00:10:18 (476) 00:45:14 (520) 01:15:45 (529) 01:24:33
538 Veronique Trepanier 6182 Nato SZ2 S131 00:06:59 (479) 00:10:18 (477) 00:45:15 (521) 01:15:47 (532) 01:24:33
539 Kristaps Cīpols 15259 VZ2 V408 00:07:53 (729) 00:11:28 (701) 00:46:39 (582) 01:16:07 (545) 01:24:35
540 Mārtiņš Braslavs 5010 VZ2 V409 00:08:07 (789) 00:11:48 (765) 00:47:14 (612) 01:16:22 (561) 01:24:37
541 Ģirts Magone 6276 VZ2 V410 00:08:29 (900) 00:11:58 (804) 00:47:38 (635) 01:16:33 (570) 01:24:40
542 Reinis Sietiņš 6310 3D Running VZ2 V411 00:07:11 (535) 00:10:20 (486) 00:46:32 (576) 01:16:19 (558) 01:24:40
543 Inmars Didaitis 15268 VZ2 V412 00:07:58 (749) 00:10:55 (597) 00:46:34 (577) 01:16:11 (549) 01:24:42
544 Elvis Teninsons 5680 Moller Auto Krasta VZ2 V413 00:07:46 (697) 00:10:48 (571) 00:45:54 (546) 01:16:12 (551) 01:24:43
545 Rihards Pulkstenis 5562 VZ2 V414 00:08:15 (830) 00:11:50 (774) 00:46:55 (594) 01:16:29 (568) 01:24:46
546 Agnese Kokorevica 6319 Madona SZ2 S132 00:07:51 (722) 00:11:34 (723) 00:47:01 (599) 01:16:24 (563) 01:24:46
547 Mihails Zinčenko 5630 VZ2 V415 00:07:36 (647) 00:11:07 (638) 00:46:47 (589) 01:16:14 (554) 01:24:48
548 Jānis Grundšteins 6221 Baltais VZ2 V416 00:08:48 (971) 00:11:55 (793) 00:47:13 (611) 01:16:26 (565) 01:24:48
549 Agnese Žukova 5499 Olainfarm SZ2 S133 00:07:16 (554) 00:10:36 (529) 00:45:35 (535) 01:15:58 (538) 01:24:50
550 Ieva Kalniņa 5832 SZ2 S134 00:07:45 (689) 00:11:16 (664) 00:46:18 (560) 01:16:16 (557) 01:24:52
551 Oļegs Kopijs 6270 Saldus Boksa klubs VZ2 V417 00:06:58 (475) 00:10:07 (451) 00:45:48 (542) 01:16:01 (540) 01:24:54
552 Emīls Liepiņš 5501 Venden VZ1 V418 00:05:50 (225) 00:08:41 (241) 00:43:53 (469) 01:15:55 (535) 01:25:01
553 Jānis Sēkliņš 5125 VZ3 V419 00:07:37 (652) 00:11:10 (643) 00:45:37 (537) 01:16:07 (544) 01:25:02
554 Ināra Rube 5347 S/K KATRĪNA SZ4 S135 00:06:47 (428) 00:10:36 (528) 00:45:34 (534) 01:16:12 (550) 01:25:06
555 Dace Saveiko 15227 SZ2 S136 00:06:57 (469) 00:10:40 (545) 00:46:20 (562) 01:16:15 (556) 01:25:07
556 Anita Urkauska 5188 Liepāja SZ2 S137 00:06:03 (276) 00:09:35 (367) 00:44:55 (506) 01:16:03 (541) 01:25:08
557 Līga Livdāne 6084 BIODERMA SZ2 S138 00:05:42 (201) 00:08:43 (248) 00:44:53 (505) 01:15:52 (533) 01:25:08
558 Juris Kārkliņš 6100 VZ3 V420 00:06:58 (474) 00:10:06 (449) 00:45:27 (528) 01:16:14 (555) 01:25:09
559 Zane Matuļone 5177 Sporta centrs Jugla SZ2 S139 00:06:18 (321) 00:09:37 (373) 00:45:29 (529) 01:16:09 (546) 01:25:11
560 Ģirts Pijols 6237 PH Print VZ2 V421 00:08:11 (811) 00:11:22 (681) 00:48:57 (693) 01:16:59 (581) 01:25:11
561 Iveta Hāgena 5558 KSMR Fitness Carnikava SZ3 S140 00:07:40 (670) 00:10:58 (605) 00:47:25 (623) 01:16:22 (562) 01:25:12
562 Girts Fridrihsons 6289 VZ2 V422 00:08:31 (909) 00:12:14 (852) 00:47:30 (628) 01:16:21 (560) 01:25:13
563 Roberts Pūgulis 6324 BENU Aptieka VZ3 V423 00:07:48 (709) 00:11:17 (666) 00:45:52 (544) 01:16:31 (569) 01:25:13
564 Elīna Ozoliņa 5309 Matisons Runner's Club SZ2 S141 00:07:10 (528) 00:10:32 (517) 00:45:53 (545) 01:16:38 (575) 01:25:18
565 Anita Hļevicka 5380 SZ3 S142 00:07:30 (619) 00:11:16 (663) 00:47:10 (608) 01:16:36 (573) 01:25:18
566 Artūrs Rozenfelds 6021 Jaunmārupe skrien VZ3 V424 00:08:08 (794) 00:11:25 (691) 00:47:02 (600) 01:17:50 (608) 01:25:20
567 Dina Zūdiņa 5934 SZ3 S143 00:06:38 (397) 00:10:10 (458) 00:45:51 (543) 01:16:12 (552) 01:25:21
568 Mihails Grigorjevs 15302 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V425 00:08:10 (806) 00:11:38 (734) 00:46:37 (581) 01:16:27 (566) 01:25:21
569 Maija Paunina 5998 SZ2 S144 00:07:24 (591) 00:11:00 (617) 00:47:04 (603) 01:17:04 (582) 01:25:23
570 Agnese Freimane 6109 SZ2 S145 00:06:25 (355) 00:10:17 (475) 00:46:14 (556) 01:16:53 (579) 01:25:23
571 Karīna Sukute 5876 EY SZ2 S146 00:06:47 (432) 00:10:14 (468) 00:44:38 (490) 01:16:26 (564) 01:25:24
572 Artūrs Baltiņš 15292 VZ2 V426 00:07:33 (635) 00:11:04 (632) 00:47:39 (636) 01:16:33 (572) 01:25:27
573 Guntis Strazds 5698 VZ4 V427 00:07:46 (698) 00:10:50 (581) 00:46:22 (564) 01:16:28 (567) 01:25:30
574 Krists Pakulis 5244 DOBELE VZ2 V428 00:07:13 (541) 00:10:33 (521) 00:46:27 (570) 01:16:40 (576) 01:25:32
575 Jānis Liepiņš 15288 VZ2 V429 00:07:14 (550) 00:10:42 (550) 00:46:31 (574) 01:16:33 (571) 01:25:41
576 Kristīne Rozmiaņeca 5861 SPORTLAND SZ2 S147 00:08:03 (776) 00:11:35 (724) 00:47:04 (602) 01:16:52 (578) 01:25:42
577 Evita Hibšmane 5077 SZ2 S148 00:07:45 (687) 00:10:49 (575) 00:45:59 (547) 01:16:20 (559) 01:25:43
578 Intars Metums 5291 Latvijas Finieris VZ3 V430 00:06:51 (445) 00:10:10 (456) 00:45:40 (539) 01:16:46 (577) 01:25:46
579 Reinhards Grīnbergs 6128 VZ2 V431 00:07:49 (715) 00:11:21 (679) 00:47:33 (631) 01:17:24 (590) 01:25:46
580 Linda Grīnberga 6127 SZ2 S149 00:07:09 (526) 00:10:12 (464) 00:45:26 (527) 01:16:53 (580) 01:25:47
581 Liam Edwards 15295 VZ3 V432 00:08:29 (901) 00:12:15 (857) 00:47:27 (625) 01:17:20 (586) 01:25:49
582 Aigars Olavs 5429 VZ2 V433 00:06:08 (288) 00:08:46 (255) 00:43:16 (435) 01:14:50 (513) 01:25:53
583 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 5746 Vsk Noskrien SZ3 S150 00:06:38 (394) 00:09:48 (411) 00:45:25 (526) 01:17:36 (599) 01:25:53
584 Oksana Krīgere 5620 SZ2 S151 00:07:54 (730) 00:11:33 (715) 00:47:28 (626) 01:17:25 (591) 01:25:54
585 Guntis Veigulis 5769 VZ2 V434 00:09:12 (1052) 00:12:16 (859) 00:48:40 (680) 01:17:43 (603) 01:25:54
586 Elīna Dūda 6080 BIODERMA SZ2 S152 00:09:12 (1053) 00:12:32 (909) 00:48:39 (679) 01:17:42 (602) 01:25:54
587 Niks Zauls 5026 Limbaži Skrien VZ1 V435 00:17:39 (1229) 00:19:16 (1224) 00:53:20 (870) 01:19:27 (645) 01:25:55
588 Kitija Zaula 5693 Limbaži Skrien SZ1 S153 00:17:39 (1230) 00:19:23 (1225) 00:53:19 (868) 01:19:26 (642) 01:25:55
589 Ralfs Kanģīzeris 5228 VZ1 V436 00:06:39 (400) 00:10:36 (527) 00:45:03 (514) 01:17:35 (598) 01:26:00
590 Mairita Lāce 6093 ASK Patria SZ2 S154 00:07:25 (593) 00:11:17 (665) 00:46:55 (595) 01:17:16 (584) 01:26:08
591 Kyle Vesterdahl 5005 VZ2 V437 00:07:17 (556) 00:10:37 (531) 00:46:58 (597) 01:17:45 (604) 01:26:10
592 Kristaps Brizga 5699 Olainfarm VZ2 V438 00:07:03 (501) 00:09:59 (436) 00:48:25 (665) 01:18:16 (619) 01:26:10
593 Ieva Meijere 5218 SZ2 S155 00:07:27 (604) 00:11:16 (662) 00:46:55 (593) 01:17:19 (585) 01:26:11
594 Andis Fridbergs-Frīdenbergs 5614 VZ2 V439 00:08:09 (798) 00:11:48 (767) 00:47:47 (642) 01:17:33 (596) 01:26:11
595 Sergejs Kubraks 6119 Engures sportam VZ3 V440 00:07:38 (662) 00:11:26 (694) 00:47:20 (619) 01:17:32 (595) 01:26:11
596 Stephanie Pike 6171 Nato SZ3 S156 00:06:20 (331) 00:09:52 (420) 00:47:23 (621) 01:18:03 (615) 01:26:21
597 Anete Pažusa 5149 SZ2 S157 00:07:31 (623) 00:11:11 (646) 00:47:04 (601) 01:17:27 (592) 01:26:24
598 Aivars Beldavs 5541 VZ3 V441 00:07:41 (673) 00:10:49 (577) 00:46:02 (550) 01:18:01 (614) 01:26:28
599 Antra Kanušniece 5550 BIODERMA SZ2 S158 00:06:55 (461) 00:10:10 (457) 00:46:23 (565) 01:17:09 (583) 01:26:28
600 Krišjānis Stepiņš 6055 Purva Kurmji VZ2 V442 00:07:18 (563) 00:10:43 (553) 00:46:46 (588) 01:17:28 (593) 01:26:35
601 Saiva Sokolova 5075 SZ3 S159 00:06:56 (464) 00:10:30 (514) 00:46:40 (583) 01:17:22 (588) 01:26:36
602 Silvija Veide 5212 DC VECSALACAS UNITED SZ2 S160 00:06:34 (380) 00:09:58 (431) 00:46:45 (586) 01:17:21 (587) 01:26:36
603 Ņikita Šikins 5744 VZ1 V443 00:09:21 (1085) 00:12:34 (914) 00:48:37 (678) 01:17:48 (606) 01:26:37
604 Iveta Bērziņa 5554 Riga Runners SZ2 S161 00:07:11 (533) 00:10:57 (603) 00:46:45 (587) 01:17:29 (594) 01:26:38
605 Madara Dambe-Krastkalne 5955 SZ2 S162 00:08:13 (822) 00:12:04 (821) 00:48:21 (661) 01:17:59 (613) 01:26:38
606 Evita Zemlīte 5379 SZ3 S163 00:07:45 (688) 00:11:13 (654) 00:47:36 (633) 01:17:53 (610) 01:26:39
607 Dace Vesterdāla 5446 SZ2 S164 00:07:17 (558) 00:10:35 (523) 00:47:00 (598) 01:17:52 (609) 01:26:39
608 Rolands Rudovskis 5159 VZ2 V444 00:09:15 (1061) 00:12:30 (898) 00:49:09 (705) 01:18:56 (632) 01:26:40
609 Baiba Mežgaile 6260 Limbaži SKRIEN SZ3 S165 00:07:05 (510) 00:10:03 (443) 00:47:40 (637) 01:18:36 (627) 01:26:45
610 Līva Leimane 5396 Riga Runners SZ2 S166 00:07:12 (536) 00:10:42 (548) 00:47:41 (638) 01:18:07 (617) 01:26:46
611 Elmārs Martinsons 5722 EY VZ3 V445 00:08:22 (864) 00:12:05 (825) 00:48:18 (657) 01:18:53 (631) 01:26:49
612 Jānis Kaupers 5644 DPD LATVIJA VZ2 V446 00:08:21 (861) 00:11:18 (667) 00:46:32 (575) 01:17:54 (611) 01:26:50
613 Rigonda Ņikiforova 5055 Matisons Runner's Club SZ2 S167 00:06:58 (470) 00:10:52 (585) 00:48:13 (652) 01:18:26 (622) 01:26:52
614 Aivars Freimanis 5553 Fredis VZ2 V447 00:06:27 (359) 00:09:23 (332) 00:45:18 (523) 01:17:47 (605) 01:27:03
615 Raitis Puriņš 15243 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas VZ4 V448 00:07:08 (521) 00:10:19 (483) 00:44:29 (480) 01:16:10 (548) 01:27:03
616 Kristīna Veļjaņinova 6142 - SZ2 S168 00:07:45 (692) 00:11:35 (725) 00:47:42 (639) 01:17:55 (612) 01:27:04
617 Kārlis Mičulis 5294 VZ2 V449 00:08:01 (764) 00:10:59 (611) 00:47:16 (615) 01:18:05 (616) 01:27:05
618 Liene Sirmā 5480 SZ2 S169 00:07:14 (546) 00:10:51 (582) 00:47:17 (616) 01:17:49 (607) 01:27:06
619 Edgars Zēbergs 5573 Lidosta “Rīga” VZ1 V450 00:06:47 (430) 00:09:37 (374) 00:44:38 (489) 01:17:38 (600) 01:27:06
620 Lelde Sarma 5056 SZ2 S170 00:07:18 (561) 00:10:49 (574) 00:48:02 (646) 01:18:35 (626) 01:27:08
621 Anna Zuntmane 5556 SZ2 S171 00:07:23 (585) 00:10:53 (589) 00:48:09 (649) 01:18:27 (624) 01:27:09
622 Andris Riekstiņš 5467 VZ3 V451 00:06:56 (466) 00:10:54 (591) 00:47:33 (630) 01:18:27 (623) 01:27:11
623 Erlands Krivāns 5567 VZ2 V452 00:08:12 (816) 00:11:57 (800) 00:49:23 (711) 01:19:10 (636) 01:27:14
624 Inese Upite 5372 SZ2 S172 00:07:01 (490) 00:10:40 (540) 00:48:20 (660) 01:18:13 (618) 01:27:15
625 Aldis Strožs 5111 VZ3 V453 00:05:59 (261) 00:09:25 (336) 00:45:05 (516) 01:17:34 (597) 01:27:17
626 Jānis Baltiņš 6126 Olainfarm VZ2 V454 00:08:09 (802) 00:11:12 (653) 00:48:01 (645) 01:18:41 (630) 01:27:20
627 Juris Balandis 5548 Marienburgas Vilki VZ2 V455 00:05:42 (200) 00:08:25 (202) 00:45:38 (538) 01:18:40 (629) 01:27:35
628 Kristaps Mikelsons 5794 IM ADORNMENT VZ2 V456 00:06:55 (463) 00:10:35 (524) 00:46:57 (596) 01:18:21 (620) 01:27:35
629 Dace Liepiņa 5710 SZ3 S173 00:06:01 (271) 00:09:33 (361) 00:46:04 (551) 01:17:40 (601) 01:27:36
630 Ieva Ziemele 5628 RL Grupa SZ2 S174 00:07:37 (654) 00:11:29 (703) 00:48:36 (676) 01:19:14 (637) 01:27:38
631 Ivan UNGER 6181 Nato VZ3 V457 00:05:37 (193) 00:09:45 (403) (1233) (1233) 01:27:46
632 Ansis Kuplis 5679 WWW.RUNNING.LV VZ3 V458 00:08:41 (946) 00:11:55 (790) 00:51:28 (778) 01:19:51 (661) 01:27:55
633 Mārcis Megnis 5053 VZ2 V459 00:07:11 (532) 00:10:39 (538) 00:46:50 (592) 01:18:59 (633) 01:27:58
634 Vita Rancāne 6014 SZ2 S175 00:08:36 (924) 00:12:18 (865) 00:51:03 (768) 01:19:46 (658) 01:28:01
635 Aleksandra Domanska 6085 BIODERMA SZ2 S176 00:06:56 (467) 00:10:26 (506) 00:46:14 (555) 01:17:23 (589) 01:28:01
636 Agnese Goba 15290 SZ2 S177 00:07:58 (750) 00:12:00 (811) 00:49:08 (704) 01:19:26 (644) 01:28:05
637 Simona Birkenberga 5180 LIESMA SZ2 S178 00:06:48 (434) 00:10:44 (557) 00:46:49 (591) 01:19:29 (646) 01:28:06
638 Edgars Goba 8141 Salaspils Zīriņi VZ3 V460 00:07:57 (743) 00:11:58 (805) 00:49:08 (703) 01:19:26 (643) 01:28:06
639 Zaneta Urbietiene 5364 5 kalnai SZ3 S179 00:07:34 (639) 00:11:25 (689) 00:48:31 (671) 01:19:26 (641) 01:28:07
640 Antons Dolgopolovs 5226 VZ2 V461 00:08:25 (878) 00:11:36 (726) 00:48:41 (681) 01:19:34 (648) 01:28:08
641 Igors Rižikovs 5618 Olainfarm VZ2 V462 00:08:42 (951) 00:12:05 (823) 00:49:10 (706) 01:18:29 (625) 01:28:08
642 Mārcis Grinbergs 5570 RR VZ2 V463 00:08:00 (759) 00:11:38 (732) 00:48:51 (688) 01:19:36 (651) 01:28:10
643 Lana Radčenko 6091 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S180 00:06:49 (438) 00:10:46 (567) 00:46:48 (590) 01:19:30 (647) 01:28:11
644 Anastasija Samete 5422 SZ2 S181 00:07:30 (620) 00:11:15 (660) 00:47:09 (607) 01:19:39 (654) 01:28:12
645 Verners Vitkovskis 5207 Vitkovsky Team VZ1 V464 00:07:33 (632) 00:11:14 (655) 00:48:20 (659) 01:19:35 (650) 01:28:25
646 Zane Berdaškeviča 5678 SPORTLAND SZ2 S182 00:08:17 (843) 00:12:08 (833) 00:48:47 (685) 01:19:22 (639) 01:28:29
647 Kaspars Reķis 15257 VZ2 V465 00:07:46 (700) 00:11:33 (717) 00:48:16 (656) 01:18:36 (628) 01:28:30
648 Andrejs Golubčikovs 5506 VZ2 V466 00:08:29 (898) 00:11:59 (806) 00:47:10 (609) 01:19:09 (635) 01:28:31
649 Maruta Krūmiņa 5420 Maratona klubs SZ2 S183 00:07:33 (633) 00:11:38 (731) 00:48:53 (690) 01:19:42 (657) 01:28:33
650 Ģirts Vitkovskis 5637 Kokkopis Vitkovskis VZ2 V467 00:08:05 (782) 00:11:48 (768) 00:50:43 (755) 01:20:04 (667) 01:28:34
651 Laura Freimane 6274 Skrienam Liepājā SZ2 S184 00:07:12 (539) 00:10:48 (573) 00:48:24 (664) 01:19:54 (663) 01:28:35
652 Mikus Poikans 5608 VZ1 V468 00:08:34 (918) 00:12:34 (913) 00:50:19 (740) 01:20:15 (672) 01:28:40
653 Jurģis Ķikulis 5031 VZ2 V469 00:07:55 (733) 00:11:53 (782) 00:49:41 (716) 01:20:12 (670) 01:28:43
654 Ieva Kalere 5390 SZ2 S185 00:07:06 (513) 00:10:43 (551) 00:47:31 (629) 01:19:25 (640) 01:28:44
655 Peep Ristmägi 5481 JK Hermes VZ4 V470 00:06:50 (440) 00:10:24 (495) 00:47:34 (632) 01:19:38 (653) 01:28:44
656 Santa Birģele 5867 VSK Noskrien SZ2 S186 00:07:19 (566) 00:11:05 (634) 00:48:46 (684) 01:19:47 (659) 01:28:45
657 Ruta Poikāne 5609 SZ3 S187 00:08:33 (914) 00:12:23 (880) 00:49:11 (707) 01:19:49 (660) 01:28:46
658 Mārtiņš Smalkais 6141 EY VZ2 V471 00:07:52 (726) 00:11:42 (747) 00:48:13 (653) 01:19:41 (656) 01:28:50
659 Aigars Kājiņš 6068 AK VZ3 V472 00:06:16 (315) 00:09:16 (318) 00:44:27 (478) 01:18:23 (621) 01:28:52
660 Viesturs Tohvs 5944 VZ3 V473 00:06:37 (391) 00:10:08 (452) 00:46:01 (549) 01:19:34 (649) 01:28:54
661 Monika Lemese 5599 LSC SZ3 S188 00:06:17 (319) 00:10:14 (467) 00:47:59 (643) 01:19:53 (662) 01:28:55
662 Maruta Eriņa 5859 Individ. SZ2 S189 00:08:13 (821) 00:12:07 (831) 00:50:18 (739) 01:20:14 (671) 01:28:56
663 Ingars Tiltiņš 5622 VZ3 V474 00:06:52 (450) 00:10:15 (469) 00:46:19 (561) 01:19:39 (655) 01:28:58
664 Gunta Lebedoka 5284 OK Kurmis SZ4 S190 00:07:31 (625) 00:10:59 (610) 00:50:01 (724) 01:21:04 (693) 01:29:05
665 Valdis Sirsniņš 5470 VZ4 V475 00:05:51 (229) 00:09:29 (346) 00:47:15 (614) 01:20:00 (666) 01:29:06
666 Kristīne Šmite-Šņigirova 5210 SZ2 S191 00:08:17 (840) 00:12:13 (848) 00:48:49 (686) 01:20:32 (678) 01:29:11
667 Julija Belokopitova 5362 Zoorbagan SZ3 S192 00:07:16 (552) 00:11:22 (680) 00:50:51 (760) 01:20:30 (676) 01:29:20
668 Didzis Krīgers 6107 VZ4 V476 00:07:34 (642) 00:11:37 (730) 00:49:21 (710) 01:20:21 (675) 01:29:20
669 Solvita Pujāte 6279 SK Katrīna SZ2 S193 00:07:32 (631) 00:11:20 (675) 00:50:12 (734) 01:20:39 (683) 01:29:21
670 Edgars Krastiņš 15284 VZ2 V477 00:07:39 (669) 00:11:23 (682) 00:48:30 (670) 01:20:37 (681) 01:29:33
671 Renāte Kubliņa-Ķemere 6202 SZ2 S194 00:06:26 (358) 00:10:20 (485) 00:48:58 (694) 01:21:25 (698) 01:29:38
672 Anete Eliņa 15271 SZ2 S195 00:08:08 (796) 00:11:48 (770) 00:49:07 (702) 01:20:11 (669) 01:29:40
673 Sintija Kārkliņa 5398 SZ1 S196 00:08:14 (826) 00:12:10 (841) 00:49:57 (720) 01:20:45 (687) 01:29:41
674 Vilmārs Mangalis 5805 Pēdējā elpa VZ2 V478 00:07:36 (648) 00:11:12 (651) 00:49:06 (701) 01:20:42 (684) 01:29:44
675 Inese Midrijāne 5235 Mammadaba SZ4 S197 00:06:48 (435) 00:10:46 (563) 00:48:14 (654) 01:19:57 (665) 01:29:48
676 Kaspars Salenieks 6101 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V479 00:08:02 (771) 00:10:51 (583) 00:48:12 (651) 01:20:33 (680) 01:29:48
677 Andrejs Pētersons 5527 VZ2 V480 00:08:40 (941) 00:12:13 (849) 00:50:26 (748) 01:21:00 (692) 01:29:55
678 Māra Krūmiņa 6044 Krūmiņi SZ1 S198 00:08:12 (817) 00:12:16 (860) 00:49:58 (721) 01:21:29 (699) 01:29:59
679 Ilona Bēmere 6016 Baldones skriešanas komanda SZ3 S199 00:07:45 (690) 00:11:34 (722) 00:48:45 (683) 01:20:32 (679) 01:30:00
680 Dace Ronimoisa 5100 Supervaroņu treniņi SZ3 S200 00:08:26 (881) 00:12:25 (883) 00:50:15 (736) 01:20:56 (690) 01:30:02
681 Aivis Rumba 5827 OldSnails VZ2 V481 00:06:27 (360) 00:08:59 (283) 00:46:17 (559) 01:19:56 (664) 01:30:07
682 Džaneta Suta 6288 SZ4 S201 00:08:13 (823) 00:12:25 (884) 00:49:17 (708) 01:20:53 (688) 01:30:14
683 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 5146 SZ2 S202 00:07:29 (614) 00:10:49 (576) 00:48:37 (677) 01:20:16 (673) 01:30:20
684 Liene Linde 6254 SZ2 S203 00:06:48 (437) 00:10:01 (440) 00:45:59 (548) 01:20:31 (677) 01:30:20
685 Edgars Bariss 5842 VZ2 V482 00:08:13 (819) 00:11:28 (699) 00:48:54 (691) 01:21:07 (695) 01:30:21
686 Andris Dūzens 5512 VZ2 V483 00:08:33 (913) 00:12:20 (872) 00:50:49 (758) 01:21:19 (696) 01:30:22
687 Leo Vīksna 5826 VZ3 V484 00:07:51 (720) 00:11:28 (698) 00:48:18 (658) 01:20:42 (685) 01:30:29
688 Andris Ratkus 5992 Alfis SIA VZ2 V485 00:09:43 (1137) 00:13:40 (1075) 00:52:59 (850) 01:23:15 (754) 01:30:33
689 Māra Zepa 5082 SZ3 S204 00:07:28 (611) 00:11:12 (650) 00:48:30 (669) 01:20:38 (682) 01:30:36
690 Mikus Saulītis 5116 VZ2 V486 00:06:40 (404) 00:10:16 (470) 00:46:42 (584) 01:20:09 (668) 01:30:39
691 Jānis Pērkons 5719 Emergn #optimized4running VZ3 V487 00:08:09 (800) 00:11:54 (787) 00:47:20 (618) 01:19:02 (634) 01:30:39
692 Dana Veselova 5104 Rēzeknes novads SZ2 S205 00:08:45 (960) 00:12:23 (879) 00:52:07 (808) 01:22:10 (716) 01:30:40
693 Gvido Kalniņš 5616 VZ2 V488 00:08:22 (862) 00:11:58 (802) 00:48:28 (668) 01:21:49 (709) 01:30:40
694 Ilze Galviņa 5813 SZ2 S206 00:06:23 (344) 00:09:45 (402) 00:46:44 (585) 01:19:36 (652) 01:30:50
695 Lina Robate 5242 SZ3 S207 00:07:31 (624) 00:11:21 (677) 00:48:53 (689) 01:21:38 (704) 01:30:51
696 Baiba Gusta 5745 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S208 00:07:49 (712) 00:11:42 (745) 00:49:18 (709) 01:21:32 (702) 01:30:51
697 Elza Rozenstrauha 6002 SZ1 S209 00:08:00 (761) 00:11:53 (784) 00:52:21 (823) 01:22:24 (724) 01:30:53
698 Ivars Liepiņš 6271 Lustes VZ3 V489 00:06:30 (366) 00:09:55 (427) 00:46:36 (580) 01:21:23 (697) 01:30:53
699 Linda Megro 6295 SZ1 S210 00:08:01 (766) 00:11:55 (794) 00:52:21 (824) 01:22:25 (725) 01:30:53
700 Santa Niedola 5173 3D Running SZ2 S211 00:06:58 (471) 00:10:27 (507) 00:48:04 (647) 01:20:54 (689) 01:30:54
701 Uldis Zīle 5694 VSK Noskrien VZ4 V490 00:06:54 (457) 00:10:11 (461) 00:47:27 (624) 01:21:57 (711) 01:30:54
702 Andra Stiebre 5028 Draugiem Group SZ2 S212 00:08:24 (871) 00:12:20 (869) 00:48:51 (687) 01:21:06 (694) 01:30:55
703 Guntis Domburs 5043 Individual VZ2 V491 00:08:16 (834) 00:11:56 (796) 00:50:24 (746) 01:22:01 (714) 01:30:55
704 Laine Else 5517 SIA Joker Ltd. SZ2 S213 00:07:39 (668) 00:11:36 (727) 00:50:09 (731) 01:22:08 (715) 01:30:55
705 Mārtiņš Pakulis 6099 EY VZ2 V492 00:08:03 (778) 00:11:14 (658) 00:48:34 (675) 01:21:50 (710) 01:30:56
706 Anete Viziņa 5093 SZ1 S214 00:08:16 (835) 00:12:21 (875) 00:50:27 (749) 01:22:13 (717) 01:30:58
707 Aleksejs Ērglis 5063 VZ2 V493 00:07:56 (735) 00:11:31 (708) 00:49:37 (712) 01:21:40 (706) 01:31:00
708 Antra Berkina 5069 SZ2 S215 00:07:56 (736) 00:11:33 (714) 00:49:38 (713) 01:21:45 (707) 01:31:03
709 Mārtiņš Torsters 5502 VZ2 V494 00:06:52 (449) 00:10:03 (442) 00:48:16 (655) 01:20:19 (674) 01:31:06
710 Marita Lapa 5385 Autostarts.lv SZ3 S216 00:07:09 (522) 00:11:07 (637) 00:50:02 (725) 01:22:00 (713) 01:31:07
711 Madara Puliņa 5143 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S217 00:06:22 (338) 00:10:09 (453) 00:48:10 (650) 01:21:00 (691) 01:31:11
712 Elīna Medne 5797 SZ2 S218 00:09:21 (1087) 00:13:04 (1002) 00:51:01 (764) 01:22:26 (726) 01:31:12
713 Aleksejs Gavrilovs 5833 VZ2 V495 00:09:20 (1082) 00:13:03 (999) 00:51:02 (766) 01:22:27 (728) 01:31:13
714 Inese RĪna 5288 SZ2 S219 00:07:37 (653) 00:11:37 (728) 00:50:26 (747) 01:22:17 (719) 01:31:14
715 Inga Lekstīte 5963 Trīnīši SZ2 S220 00:07:24 (590) 00:11:01 (621) 00:48:27 (667) 01:21:47 (708) 01:31:14
716 Jānis Kanuševskis 5062 VZ2 V496 00:08:19 (850) 00:12:06 (827) 00:51:36 (783) 01:22:23 (722) 01:31:16
717 Inga Priedīte 5893 Latvijas Finieris SZ3 S221 00:06:37 (390) 00:10:13 (466) 00:48:33 (674) 01:21:31 (701) 01:31:17
718 Dace Limmere 5798 Maushi SZ2 S222 00:07:02 (496) 00:10:54 (593) 00:48:22 (662) 01:21:31 (700) 01:31:22
719 Estere Romanovska 5032 Olainfarm SZ1 S223 00:08:15 (828) 00:12:26 (886) 00:50:34 (752) 01:22:43 (738) 01:31:26
720 Arvils Pekuless 15232 VZ2 V497 00:08:37 (931) 00:12:29 (897) 00:51:26 (775) 01:22:18 (720) 01:31:27
721 Dārta Pētersone 15304 SZ2 S224 00:08:49 (978) 00:12:26 (889) 00:51:26 (776) 01:22:23 (723) 01:31:27
722 Kristaps Kunrads 5775 VZ2 V498 00:07:49 (714) 00:11:18 (668) 00:46:15 (557) 01:21:33 (703) 01:31:37
723 Mikus Salcēvičs 5662 VZ3 V499 00:07:59 (754) 00:11:44 (751) 00:50:13 (735) 01:22:34 (733) 01:31:41
724 Dace Mačevska 6299 VSK Noskrien SZ2 S225 00:07:36 (651) 00:11:14 (659) 00:49:50 (717) 01:22:42 (737) 01:31:42
725 Maija Milbrete 5932 SZ2 S226 00:08:16 (837) 00:12:01 (813) 00:50:44 (756) 01:22:44 (739) 01:31:54
726 Andris Vilde 5585 If Apdrošināšana VZ2 V500 00:06:28 (362) 00:10:07 (450) 00:48:33 (673) 01:22:30 (730) 01:32:00
727 Edgars Mucenieks 5851 VZ2 V501 00:08:13 (820) 00:11:32 (711) 00:48:59 (695) 01:22:26 (727) 01:32:06
728 Krišs Borītis 6266 Deered VZ2 V502 00:07:13 (545) 00:10:56 (601) 00:47:59 (644) 01:21:38 (705) 01:32:07
729 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte 5626 SZ1 S227 00:07:00 (483) 00:09:55 (426) 00:48:24 (663) 01:22:31 (731) 01:32:09
730 Uldis Gailītis 5806 VZ2 V503 00:07:04 (505) 00:09:45 (401) 00:48:32 (672) 01:22:21 (721) 01:32:11
731 Anna Grāmatniece 5849 SZ4 S228 00:07:23 (586) 00:11:25 (690) 00:49:56 (719) 01:22:42 (736) 01:32:11
732 Dārijs Rozenblats 5383 VZ1 V504 00:07:26 (599) 00:11:03 (627) 00:48:26 (666) 01:22:35 (734) 01:32:12
733 Agnese Irbīte 5513 Lidosta “Rīga” SZ2 S229 00:07:00 (482) 00:10:24 (496) 00:47:19 (617) 01:23:21 (759) 01:32:12
734 Tore Thun 5938 VZ2 V505 00:08:40 (942) 00:12:37 (923) 00:50:20 (742) 01:22:28 (729) 01:32:13
735 Ernests Pētersons 5310 VZ2 V506 00:07:38 (660) 00:11:24 (683) 00:50:06 (728) 01:22:41 (735) 01:32:14
736 Kristīne Grava 5760 SZ2 S230 00:08:03 (774) 00:12:11 (842) 00:51:12 (770) 01:22:54 (741) 01:32:16
737 Laura Zvīdre 15280 SZ2 S231 00:09:29 (1111) 00:13:22 (1042) 00:52:00 (801) 01:23:02 (744) 01:32:16
738 Anete Ozoliņa 5110 SZ2 S232 00:08:28 (891) 00:12:03 (816) 00:52:03 (804) 01:23:10 (749) 01:32:17
739 Mārcis Viļums 5131 VZ3 V507 00:08:27 (885) 00:12:24 (881) 00:52:19 (821) 01:23:39 (771) 01:32:18
740 Kaspars Kalniņš 5147 VZ2 V508 00:08:27 (886) 00:12:22 (878) 00:52:19 (822) 01:23:37 (769) 01:32:18
741 Anna Temerova-Allena 5787 Labs starts SZ3 S233 00:07:29 (616) 00:10:59 (614) 00:49:05 (700) 01:23:02 (743) 01:32:18
742 Inga Nartiša 5869 MAILIGEN SZ2 S234 00:08:53 (988) 00:12:52 (966) 00:52:22 (825) 01:23:07 (748) 01:32:18
743 Agita Spura 6236 PH Print SZ2 S235 00:08:41 (948) 00:12:46 (952) 00:51:13 (771) 01:22:50 (740) 01:32:21
744 Ruta Jansone 5568 VSK Noskrien/ SK Dzērvene SZ2 S236 00:07:46 (696) 00:11:55 (789) 00:52:02 (803) 01:23:04 (746) 01:32:23
745 Anita Šķinuma 15272 SZ2 S237 00:08:28 (896) 00:12:25 (885) 00:50:36 (753) 01:23:26 (763) 01:32:24
746 Rinalds Rūsis 6159 Luminor VZ2 V509 00:08:22 (865) 00:12:18 (866) 00:52:58 (849) 01:23:34 (767) 01:32:25
747 Dainis Sakalausks 5036 Vudlande VZ3 V510 00:09:01 (1014) 00:12:10 (839) 00:51:31 (780) 01:23:17 (755) 01:32:26
748 Uldis Kalniņš 5457 Domdaris VZ3 V511 00:08:44 (956) 00:12:26 (887) 00:53:03 (854) 01:23:23 (761) 01:32:27
749 Sintija Auguste 6033 SZ2 S238 00:07:54 (732) 00:11:47 (764) 00:51:00 (762) 01:23:11 (751) 01:32:28
750 Jānis Lehtla 5796 CosmoProb VZ2 V512 00:08:03 (775) 00:11:04 (630) 00:52:30 (833) 01:24:16 (789) 01:32:31
751 Jevgenijs Kurovs 5968 VZ2 V513 00:08:38 (935) 00:12:41 (935) 00:52:32 (835) 01:23:13 (752) 01:32:31
752 Juris Ķibilds 5667 SELGA VZ2 V514 00:08:06 (786) 00:12:06 (828) 00:50:11 (733) 01:23:10 (750) 01:32:32
753 Aivis Pijols 6238 PH Print VZ2 V515 00:08:11 (812) 00:11:32 (713) 00:51:53 (793) 01:23:47 (777) 01:32:33
754 Dace Kadiķe 5305 SZ2 S239 00:08:50 (980) 00:12:48 (955) 00:52:29 (832) 01:23:55 (781) 01:32:34
755 Mārtiņš Kadiķis 5307 VZ2 V516 00:08:49 (973) 00:12:49 (957) 00:52:27 (829) 01:23:55 (782) 01:32:34
756 Inga Vīksna 5214 Kocēnu MTB SZ3 S240 00:07:07 (516) 00:11:07 (636) 00:49:55 (718) 01:22:57 (742) 01:32:39
757 Alise Lapina 5897 Atea Global Services SZ2 S241 00:07:01 (492) 00:11:24 (686) 00:50:50 (759) 01:23:03 (745) 01:32:39
758 Jevgenijs Sološičs 6116 Accenture VZ2 V517 00:08:53 (992) 00:12:53 (970) 00:52:56 (848) 01:24:27 (791) 01:32:39
759 Toms Kleins 5823 Inbank Latvia, SIA VZ2 V518 00:06:46 (426) 00:10:23 (492) 00:49:40 (715) 01:23:18 (756) 01:32:45
760 Rūdolfs Rutkovskis 5555 VZ2 V519 00:06:46 (424) 00:10:25 (501) 00:49:39 (714) 01:23:21 (760) 01:32:47
761 Eva Sniķere 6158 Luminor SZ2 S242 00:07:04 (507) 00:10:38 (535) 00:50:23 (745) 01:23:06 (747) 01:32:47
762 Gints Žumburs 5095 VZ3 V520 00:07:39 (664) 00:11:21 (676) 00:48:09 (648) 01:21:58 (712) 01:32:55
763 Toms Stonkus 5221 VZ2 V521 00:07:02 (494) 00:10:47 (568) 00:47:47 (641) 01:22:33 (732) 01:32:56
764 Markuss Gaļinovskis 15224 RUN 4 SUN VZ1 V522 00:07:46 (699) 00:11:48 (769) 00:50:33 (751) 01:23:25 (762) 01:32:57
765 Laura Kalniņa 5388 Matisons Runner's Club SZ3 S243 00:07:09 (523) 00:10:59 (613) 00:49:02 (697) 01:23:42 (774) 01:32:59
766 Agnese Matisone 5980 Matisons Runner's Club SZ3 S244 00:07:09 (525) 00:10:56 (600) 00:49:04 (699) 01:23:41 (773) 01:32:59
767 Aleksandrs Vozņuks 5525 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V523 00:08:25 (880) 00:12:12 (845) 00:52:36 (838) 01:23:57 (783) 01:33:00
768 Gunta Jirgensone 5933 Swedbank SZ2 S245 00:08:14 (827) 00:11:42 (746) 00:52:06 (807) 01:23:57 (784) 01:33:00
769 Iveta Stūrīte 5392 SZ2 S246 00:07:34 (640) 00:11:30 (706) 00:50:48 (757) 01:23:30 (764) 01:33:05
770 Lelde Vancoviča 5335 Nūjo vesels SZ3 S247 00:07:43 (682) 00:11:20 (672) 00:51:46 (787) 01:23:31 (765) 01:33:06
771 Viktors Griņevičs 5748 ABC software VZ3 V524 00:08:44 (957) 00:12:38 (926) 00:51:50 (791) 01:23:32 (766) 01:33:06
772 Ondrej Moudr 6170 Nato VZ2 V525 00:07:52 (727) 00:11:46 (760) 00:50:17 (738) 01:24:47 (798) 01:33:07
773 Blaž Cugmas 5048 Slovenija VZ2 V526 00:07:42 (675) 00:10:44 (554) 00:51:30 (779) 01:23:50 (779) 01:33:11
774 Alfonz Cugmas 5049 Slovenija VZ4 V527 00:07:42 (676) 00:11:54 (786) 00:51:28 (777) 01:23:49 (778) 01:33:11
775 Edgars Rubezis 5574 VZ3 V528 00:07:14 (547) 00:10:26 (504) 00:43:45 (461) 01:19:21 (638) 01:33:12
776 Kristīne Antužāne 5875 SZ2 S248 00:09:18 (1075) 00:13:13 (1024) 00:51:58 (798) 01:23:47 (776) 01:33:19
777 Ina Eigenfelde 5575 Mansardi SZ2 S249 00:09:09 (1036) 00:12:54 (973) 00:52:07 (809) 01:24:39 (794) 01:33:22
778 Reinis Virsis - Šneiders 5967 VZ2 V529 00:08:01 (765) 00:11:55 (792) 00:50:19 (741) 01:23:51 (780) 01:33:24
779 Anna Dance 5012 Rigas Satiksme SZ3 S250 00:08:08 (792) 00:12:10 (838) 00:52:28 (831) 01:24:30 (792) 01:33:25
780 Endija Rutule 5270 SZ1 S251 00:06:11 (298) 00:09:22 (329) 00:52:08 (810) 01:24:30 (793) 01:33:25
781 Aigars Rudzītis 5584 VZ2 V530 00:09:09 (1038) 00:13:51 (1088) 00:55:58 (952) 01:24:56 (806) 01:33:26
782 Svetlana Maskaļa 5647 SB19_KLUBS_MRC SZ3 S252 00:09:14 (1060) 00:12:55 (977) 00:53:25 (874) 01:24:54 (803) 01:33:30
783 Zane Pelčere 15230 SZ2 S253 00:07:57 (744) 00:11:55 (795) 00:51:00 (763) 01:23:36 (768) 01:33:39
784 Aiva Kukmilka 5195 SZ3 S254 00:06:56 (465) 00:10:44 (558) 00:49:01 (696) 01:23:45 (775) 01:33:41
785 Gunita Butāne 15235 Zemgales Ziņas SZ3 S255 00:07:20 (575) 00:11:28 (700) 00:50:08 (730) 01:23:37 (770) 01:33:43
786 Sergejs Tišelovičs 5181 VZ3 V531 00:09:00 (1009) 00:12:34 (912) 00:53:05 (856) 01:25:03 (810) 01:33:44
787 Klăvs Eglītis 5999 VZ2 V532 00:09:19 (1079) 00:13:28 (1055) 00:52:44 (844) 01:24:55 (805) 01:33:45
788 Andrejs Leontjevs 15263 VZ2 V533 00:04:51 (97) 00:07:03 (83) 00:32:46 (98) 00:54:34 (89) 01:33:48
789 Ingus Sāvičs 5460 VZ2 V534 00:07:25 (592) 00:11:05 (633) 00:50:04 (727) 01:23:19 (757) 01:33:50
790 Zanda Ruskule 5610 Gjensidige SZ2 S256 00:07:17 (559) 00:11:00 (616) 00:50:03 (726) 01:24:27 (790) 01:33:50
791 Zane Martinsone 5991 SZ2 S257 00:08:00 (760) 00:12:18 (864) 00:53:00 (852) 01:24:57 (807) 01:33:51
792 Agnese Zīlīte 5399 SZ2 S258 00:07:39 (667) 00:11:51 (777) 00:50:32 (750) 01:23:15 (753) 01:33:52
793 Ernests Važa 5615 VZ2 V535 00:09:26 (1102) 00:13:14 (1025) 00:53:34 (881) 01:25:03 (811) 01:33:52
794 Kristīne Freimane 5624 Accenture SZ2 S259 00:08:09 (799) 00:12:15 (855) 00:52:38 (841) 01:25:26 (824) 01:33:52
795 Jesse Ladia 6186 Nato VZ2 V536 00:09:11 (1048) 00:12:40 (932) 00:53:22 (872) 01:24:49 (799) 01:33:53
796 Zinta Simanoviča 5909 SZ2 S260 00:09:00 (1012) 00:13:11 (1019) 00:53:07 (858) 01:25:03 (812) 01:33:54
797 Martins Jansons 15275 VZ2 V537 00:09:29 (1110) 00:13:23 (1046) 00:52:01 (802) 01:27:35 (859) 01:33:56
798 Dace Bērziņa 6115 SZ3 S261 00:07:45 (691) 00:11:50 (775) 00:52:04 (805) 01:24:45 (796) 01:34:05
799 Ainārs Zeile 7011 VZ2 V538 00:09:17 (1070) 00:13:02 (997) 00:52:18 (820) 01:24:08 (787) 01:34:06
800 Māris Eliņš 15270 VZ2 V539 00:08:08 (795) 00:11:39 (737) 00:52:16 (819) 01:24:15 (788) 01:34:08
801 Ruta Malacanova 5686 Swedbank SZ3 S262 00:08:46 (964) 00:12:40 (931) 00:53:01 (853) 01:24:47 (797) 01:34:09
802 Kristaps Štelmahers 5391 KALĒJS VZ2 V540 00:08:18 (845) 00:11:57 (799) 00:51:57 (797) 01:23:58 (785) 01:34:13
803 Arvo Soosalu 5496 JK Hermes VZ4 V541 00:08:45 (961) 00:13:03 (998) 00:52:37 (839) 01:25:00 (809) 01:34:17
804 Inga Krastiņa 5910 SZ2 S263 00:08:18 (846) 00:12:09 (837) 00:52:31 (834) 01:24:50 (800) 01:34:17
805 Lauma Rudzīte 5520 Venden/Maratona klubs SZ2 S264 00:07:19 (565) 00:11:08 (640) 00:50:00 (723) 01:23:20 (758) 01:34:18
806 Arina Maļčenkova 5356 SZ2 S265 00:08:03 (772) 00:11:57 (798) 00:52:16 (818) 01:25:00 (808) 01:34:20
807 Kristīne Puniņa 6301 SZ2 S266 00:08:38 (937) 00:12:34 (915) 00:51:58 (799) 01:25:05 (813) 01:34:20
808 Dagnija Verze 5397 SZ1 S267 00:08:14 (825) 00:12:10 (840) 00:51:49 (789) 01:24:08 (786) 01:34:27
809 Evita Gredzena 3375 REALTO SZ2 S268 00:07:01 (488) 00:10:59 (608) 00:49:59 (722) 01:24:52 (802) 01:34:41
810 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 6072 VZ2 V542 00:08:35 (923) 00:12:28 (895) 00:53:12 (863) 01:25:10 (816) 01:34:42
811 Līva Liepkalne 5477 SZ2 S269 00:08:49 (974) 00:12:28 (893) 00:53:15 (866) 01:25:32 (825) 01:34:43
812 Anda Ozoliņa 5176 SZ3 S270 00:09:01 (1015) 00:13:08 (1011) 00:52:23 (826) 01:24:55 (804) 01:34:45
813 Uldis Reinicāns 5498 VZ3 V543 00:08:24 (875) 00:11:34 (721) 00:52:10 (812) 01:26:19 (836) 01:34:49
814 Inga Putraima 5778 SZ2 S271 00:07:24 (589) 00:11:08 (641) 00:50:10 (732) 01:25:11 (817) 01:34:51
815 Līga Meļķerte 5394 Celms & Čemurs SZ2 S272 00:09:10 (1041) 00:13:04 (1001) 00:53:13 (864) 01:25:39 (829) 01:34:52
816 Boris Gradisnik 6165 Nato VZ3 V544 00:06:18 (326) 00:09:10 (303) 00:37:54 (218) 01:04:49 (238) 01:34:52
817 Francois Larocque 6166 Nato VZ2 V545 00:07:02 (498) 00:10:38 (536) 00:47:24 (622) 01:20:44 (686) 01:34:53
818 Līna Birže 5158 SZ2 S273 00:08:02 (767) 00:11:46 (758) 00:51:24 (773) 01:25:14 (818) 01:35:01
819 Linda Andersone 5164 Accenture SZ2 S274 00:08:02 (768) 00:11:45 (755) 00:51:23 (772) 01:25:15 (820) 01:35:01
820 Silvestrs Kluburs 6028 Rolling VZ2 V546 00:08:02 (770) 00:12:08 (835) 00:51:48 (788) 01:25:07 (814) 01:35:02
821 Daina Reveliņa 5962 RWA SZ3 S275 00:06:51 (447) 00:11:01 (620) 00:51:49 (790) 01:25:19 (822) 01:35:03
822 Elizabete Ločmele 6242 VSK “Burkānciems&Co” SZ1 S276 00:08:36 (927) 00:12:50 (961) 00:52:05 (806) 01:25:53 (833) 01:35:04
823 Ieva Grīnberga 6135 Eugesta SZ3 S277 00:08:36 (926) 00:12:52 (967) 00:52:45 (845) 01:24:50 (801) 01:35:05
824 Laine Beķere 5734 SZ1 S278 00:07:57 (742) 00:11:39 (735) 00:52:37 (840) 01:25:34 (826) 01:35:07
825 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 5316 STRAZDIŅI VZ1 V547 00:07:49 (710) 00:11:46 (759) 00:52:11 (813) 01:25:09 (815) 01:35:08
826 Ričards Riekstiņš 6212 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS VZ1 V548 00:09:27 (1106) 00:14:13 (1115) 00:54:35 (922) 01:26:37 (843) 01:35:09
827 John Aage Andersen 5238 Atea Global Services VZ4 V549 00:08:39 (939) 00:12:35 (918) 00:52:24 (827) 01:25:17 (821) 01:35:13
828 Dzintra Šteinberga 5595 Swedbank SZ2 S279 00:07:58 (746) 00:12:12 (846) 00:52:33 (836) 01:25:54 (834) 01:35:16
829 Zane Galdiņa 5783 SZ2 S280 00:07:29 (615) 00:11:41 (742) 00:52:41 (842) 01:25:40 (830) 01:35:16
830 Elīna Kreice 5820 SZ3 S281 00:08:27 (889) 00:12:17 (862) 00:51:38 (784) 01:25:14 (819) 01:35:23
831 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 5039 SZ2 S282 00:08:57 (999) 00:12:20 (870) 00:54:22 (912) 01:26:24 (837) 01:35:26
832 Rita Upīte 5957 Zaķis SZ3 S283 00:07:10 (530) 00:11:10 (644) 00:52:27 (830) 01:25:21 (823) 01:35:27
833 Kristīne Jaudzema 15269 SZ2 S284 00:09:02 (1020) 00:13:18 (1034) 00:53:47 (891) 01:26:00 (835) 01:35:28
834 Aivars Malacanovs 6117 VZ3 V550 00:08:38 (936) 00:12:19 (868) 00:54:17 (909) 01:26:42 (845) 01:35:29
835 Ance Bičuka 5306 SZ2 S285 00:08:51 (983) 00:13:01 (995) 00:54:34 (921) 01:26:31 (839) 01:35:30
836 Sanita Mazure 6010 Legs Miserables SZ2 S286 00:08:19 (853) 00:11:44 (753) 00:52:14 (817) 01:25:34 (827) 01:35:31
837 Pavels Kirilovskis 5907 Zoorbagan VZ3 V551 00:08:46 (965) 00:12:32 (908) 00:51:54 (794) 01:26:35 (840) 01:35:35
838 Jurijs Šlamovs 5911 Emergn #optimized4running VZ3 V552 00:08:47 (968) 00:12:35 (919) 00:51:59 (800) 01:26:36 (842) 01:35:35
839 Edīte Šnikvalde 5285 SZ2 S287 00:08:11 (808) 00:12:17 (861) 00:51:45 (786) 01:25:48 (831) 01:35:37
840 Rolands Štrehers 5747 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā VZ2 V553 00:08:35 (922) 00:11:30 (707) 00:53:37 (883) 01:27:31 (857) 01:35:37
841 Māris Valtiņš 5925 VZ4 V554 00:07:13 (543) 00:11:09 (642) 00:51:32 (781) 01:25:36 (828) 01:35:57
842 Klāra Albīne 5495 Saldus pamatskola SZ1 S288 00:09:10 (1042) 00:13:06 (1006) 00:51:02 (765) 01:26:25 (838) 01:36:00
843 Ilze Orinska 5297 Dīvaiņi SZ2 S289 00:06:53 (452) 00:10:50 (579) 00:51:44 (785) 01:25:52 (832) 01:36:14
844 Viola Bundzēna 5430 SZ3 S290 00:07:47 (702) 00:11:32 (710) 00:54:03 (900) 01:27:08 (852) 01:36:29
845 Vita Mazitāne 6249 SZ1 S291 00:07:48 (708) 00:11:43 (749) 00:50:06 (729) 01:23:40 (772) 01:36:29
846 Līva Caune 15220 Infogram SZ2 S292 00:08:19 (854) 00:12:07 (832) 00:53:19 (869) 01:26:50 (846) 01:36:31
847 Sarah Shaver 6168 Nato SZ2 S293 00:07:23 (587) 00:11:39 (736) 00:53:26 (875) 01:27:15 (855) 01:36:37
848 Evita Pauriņa 5592 SZ3 S294 00:07:31 (626) 00:11:04 (628) 00:50:22 (743) 01:24:40 (795) 01:36:39
849 Guntars Balodis 5442 VZ4 V555 00:07:32 (628) 00:11:42 (744) 00:53:31 (879) 01:27:07 (851) 01:36:40
850 Inese Kazarevska 15258 SZ3 S295 00:07:34 (643) 00:11:45 (757) 00:52:08 (811) 01:27:01 (850) 01:36:40
851 Linards Geiba 5671 VZ3 V556 00:07:40 (671) 00:11:37 (729) 00:52:42 (843) 01:26:40 (844) 01:36:41
852 Jānis Lācis 6098 VZ2 V557 00:09:29 (1109) 00:13:30 (1062) 00:53:51 (894) 01:28:09 (875) 01:36:42
853 Jurijs Šatcs 5563 VZ3 V558 00:08:57 (1001) 00:13:02 (996) 00:53:21 (871) 01:27:34 (858) 01:36:52
854 Jānis Zemturis 6005 VZ4 V559 00:08:37 (930) 00:13:14 (1026) 00:55:35 (938) 01:28:15 (879) 01:36:57
855 Juris Mendziņš 6193 VZ3 V560 00:09:22 (1089) 00:13:21 (1040) 00:55:00 (931) 01:27:49 (864) 01:36:57
856 Aija Smalkā 5233 SZ2 S296 00:08:39 (938) 00:12:43 (943) 00:54:12 (906) 01:27:53 (865) 01:37:07
857 Braijens Staškevičs 6061 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V561 00:08:31 (908) 00:12:28 (894) 00:53:46 (890) 01:27:18 (856) 01:37:09
858 Juris Kalnietis 15238 Emergn #optimized4running VZ2 V562 00:09:16 (1066) 00:13:11 (1021) 00:54:07 (903) 01:27:41 (863) 01:37:10
859 Elviss Ozols 5084 VZ2 V563 00:09:29 (1108) 00:13:30 (1059) 00:53:50 (892) 01:28:10 (876) 01:37:12
860 Egija Sproğe 5066 Saldus boksa klubs SZ2 S297 00:06:41 (408) 00:10:44 (555) 00:50:59 (761) 01:26:55 (847) 01:37:19
861 Armanda Sokolovska 5835 SK Katrīna SZ3 S298 00:07:32 (629) 00:11:31 (709) 00:51:55 (795) 01:27:01 (849) 01:37:27
862 Inga Heidemane 5097 SK Katrīna SZ3 S299 00:07:51 (719) 00:11:34 (719) 00:51:56 (796) 01:27:01 (848) 01:37:28
863 Linda Zembaha 6211 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS SZ2 S300 00:09:26 (1103) 00:13:25 (1050) 00:56:16 (969) 01:28:16 (880) 01:37:29
864 Iveta Dobele 6124 SZ2 S301 00:07:05 (509) 00:11:12 (652) 00:52:13 (816) 01:27:58 (866) 01:37:36
865 Raivis Širaks 6041 VZ3 V564 00:08:28 (895) 00:12:21 (876) 00:53:27 (876) 01:28:00 (867) 01:37:39
866 Aija Millere 5295 Skrienam Liepājā SZ2 S302 00:08:38 (933) 00:12:41 (933) 00:53:35 (882) 01:26:36 (841) 01:37:44
867 Alise Griķe 5864 Daugavpils Runners SZ2 S303 00:06:41 (410) 00:10:35 (525) 00:51:52 (792) 01:27:37 (860) 01:37:44
868 Inese Zepa 5002 Ašās kājas ZID SZ2 S304 00:06:51 (444) 00:10:52 (584) 00:54:00 (899) 01:28:30 (890) 01:37:45
869 Olga Vasiļjeva 5203 SZ2 S305 00:08:12 (814) 00:12:20 (871) 00:53:33 (880) 01:28:04 (869) 01:37:45
870 Dana Timma 5474 SZ2 S306 00:09:18 (1072) 00:13:23 (1043) 00:54:38 (924) 01:28:11 (877) 01:37:45
871 Andrejs Vasiļjevs 5521 PROLATIO Systems VZ2 V565 00:08:24 (876) 00:12:07 (829) 00:52:11 (814) 01:28:09 (873) 01:37:45
872 Karīna Mamedova 5619 Daugavpils Runners SZ2 S307 00:08:07 (791) 00:11:43 (748) 00:53:50 (893) 01:28:24 (885) 01:37:46
873 Jeļena Ždaņenko 6083 BIODERMA SZ2 S308 00:07:40 (672) 00:11:44 (754) 00:53:04 (855) 01:28:09 (874) 01:37:48
874 Laila Ceika 5997 SZ4 S309 00:06:20 (329) 00:10:12 (463) 00:50:23 (744) 01:27:13 (854) 01:37:50
875 Ieva Smildziņa 5263 SZ2 S310 00:08:39 (940) 00:12:42 (936) 00:54:14 (907) 01:28:05 (871) 01:37:53
876 Sigita Šilinska 5271 SZ3 S311 00:08:33 (912) 00:12:42 (937) 00:54:23 (913) 01:28:27 (888) 01:37:54
877 Gints Fjodorovs 5588 AMSERV VZ3 V566 00:07:36 (646) 00:11:24 (684) 00:51:25 (774) 01:28:08 (872) 01:37:56
878 Kristīne Kuduma 5251 SZ2 S312 00:09:09 (1034) 00:13:11 (1017) 00:55:57 (951) 01:28:35 (895) 01:37:57
879 Beatrise Šlitke 6050 SZ2 S313 00:08:31 (907) 00:12:48 (956) 00:56:13 (966) 01:29:18 (917) 01:37:58
880 Liene Graudiņa 5196 SZ2 S314 00:06:52 (448) 00:10:59 (609) 00:53:06 (857) 01:28:01 (868) 01:37:59
881 Rinolds Rozentāls 5234 VZ3 V567 00:07:34 (637) 00:11:19 (670) 00:51:03 (767) 01:28:05 (870) 01:37:59
882 Rolands Šusts 5811 VZ2 V568 00:08:27 (888) 00:12:41 (934) 00:54:25 (914) 01:28:22 (883) 01:38:00
883 Līva Strode 6079 BIODERMA SZ1 S315 00:08:53 (989) 00:12:39 (928) 00:55:03 (933) 01:28:26 (887) 01:38:01
884 Kristīne Vilciņa 6081 BIODERMA SZ1 S316 00:08:52 (986) 00:12:37 (925) 00:55:01 (932) 01:28:25 (886) 01:38:01
885 Andris Rozentāls 5089 AR VZ3 V569 00:07:21 (576) 00:10:31 (516) 00:43:20 (439) 01:29:51 (924) 01:38:02
886 Romans Barkovskis 5691 UPS Latvia VZ2 V570 00:07:21 (580) 00:10:43 (552) 00:43:46 (462) 01:29:53 (925) 01:38:03
887 Agnese Ose 6070 BALTAIS SZ2 S317 00:08:36 (925) 00:12:37 (924) 00:53:10 (861) 01:28:33 (893) 01:38:07
888 Lilita Ertmane 5321 SZ3 S318 00:08:37 (928) 00:12:31 (902) 00:53:12 (862) 01:28:34 (894) 01:38:08
889 Inese Jevsejčika 5650 MRC SZ2 S319 00:09:15 (1062) 00:13:15 (1029) 00:53:38 (884) 01:28:22 (882) 01:38:13
890 Ingrida Kumpienė 5885 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers SZ3 S320 00:06:53 (453) 00:10:23 (493) 00:50:42 (754) 01:27:40 (861) 01:38:13
891 Baiba Zadraka 5518 SZ3 S321 00:09:01 (1017) 00:13:12 (1023) 00:56:17 (970) 01:29:00 (909) 01:38:16
892 Daiga Greiškāne 5921 VSK Noskrien SZ3 S322 00:07:32 (630) 00:11:29 (704) 00:53:00 (851) 01:28:13 (878) 01:38:17
893 Dzintars Boldāns 5749 DzSK Lokomotīve VZ3 V571 00:06:31 (370) 00:10:09 (455) 00:48:56 (692) 01:27:12 (853) 01:38:18
894 Lelde Grīnvalde 5427 SZ2 S323 00:08:19 (852) 00:11:51 (778) 00:53:41 (887) 01:28:33 (892) 01:38:19
895 Anda Cielava 6113 Olainfarm SZ1 S324 00:08:53 (991) 00:13:29 (1058) 00:54:27 (915) 01:28:47 (903) 01:38:20
896 Lauris Mellēns 5329 VZ2 V572 00:08:17 (842) 00:12:03 (817) 00:52:12 (815) 01:28:38 (897) 01:38:21
897 Sintija Bite 5770 SZ2 S325 00:08:34 (919) 00:12:57 (983) 00:53:54 (895) 01:28:50 (906) 01:38:21
898 Valērijs Smirnovs 15248 Myfitness VZ4 V573 00:06:25 (356) 00:10:20 (488) 00:52:53 (846) 01:28:32 (891) 01:38:26
899 Juta Muravska 6095 Eugesta SZ2 S326 00:07:59 (756) 00:11:32 (712) 00:52:34 (837) 01:28:47 (902) 01:38:33
900 Māris Reliņš 5115 VZ2 V574 00:08:49 (972) 00:13:04 (1000) 00:53:59 (898) 01:28:44 (899) 01:38:34
901 Egija Veide 5299 DC VECSALACAS UNITED SZ2 S327 00:06:55 (460) 00:11:01 (619) 00:54:10 (905) 01:28:24 (884) 01:38:36
902 Inese Mellēna 5328 SZ2 S328 00:08:17 (841) 00:12:15 (853) 00:53:25 (873) 01:28:38 (896) 01:38:40
903 Dace Kapture 5785 Daba mūs sauc SZ3 S329 00:07:50 (718) 00:12:03 (819) 00:53:54 (896) 01:28:46 (901) 01:38:41
904 Rinalds Puķe 5701 CosmoProb VZ2 V575 00:08:05 (783) 00:12:07 (830) 00:53:09 (860) 01:29:07 (912) 01:38:42
905 Diāna Krastiņa 6039 Daba mūs sauc SZ2 S330 00:07:56 (740) 00:12:11 (843) 00:54:04 (901) 01:29:01 (910) 01:38:43
906 Signe Tuklere 5837 SZ2 S331 00:09:09 (1039) 00:13:23 (1044) 00:54:33 (920) 01:28:49 (904) 01:38:48
907 Santa Koziorova 6151 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti SZ2 S332 00:07:13 (544) 00:10:55 (595) 00:53:39 (886) 01:28:59 (908) 01:38:48
908 Kintija Celmiņa 15305 SZ1 S333 00:08:06 (788) 00:11:46 (761) 00:54:06 (902) 01:28:58 (907) 01:38:48
909 Baiba Olte 5456 Printful SZ2 S334 00:09:36 (1126) 00:13:53 (1092) 00:56:19 (972) 01:29:33 (919) 01:38:49
910 Zane Letapure - Neļķe 5684 Moller Auto Krasta SZ2 S335 00:09:11 (1045) 00:13:11 (1018) 00:56:18 (971) 01:29:08 (913) 01:38:52
911 Ance Liepiņa 5426 BALTMA SZ3 S336 00:07:09 (524) 00:11:14 (656) 00:53:28 (877) 01:28:46 (900) 01:38:57
912 Maija Ceruka 5996 Mežmalas SZ2 S337 00:08:16 (838) 00:12:08 (834) 00:54:48 (928) 01:29:35 (920) 01:39:02
913 Anuar Zhumabayev 6283 Accenture VZ2 V576 00:08:51 (985) 00:12:56 (981) 00:54:18 (910) 01:29:03 (911) 01:39:03
914 Inga Abu-Dema 5917 SZ3 S338 00:06:08 (289) 00:09:48 (412) 00:51:06 (769) 01:28:28 (889) 01:39:04
915 Aleksejs Čuvailovs 5690 SPORTLAND VZ2 V577 00:07:37 (656) 00:11:44 (752) 00:53:18 (867) 01:29:21 (918) 01:39:08
916 Baiba Bule 5539 Swedbank SZ2 S339 00:08:08 (793) 00:12:26 (888) 00:54:42 (927) 01:29:12 (914) 01:39:09
917 Līva Morica 5132 SZ2 S340 00:09:45 (1139) 00:15:07 (1159) 00:56:46 (986) 01:30:14 (935) 01:39:12
918 Zanda Tune 5939 SZ2 S341 00:08:49 (976) 00:12:49 (958) 00:55:12 (935) 01:30:12 (932) 01:39:19
919 Marks Maro Strazdiņš 5601 STRAZDIŅI VZ1 V578 00:09:20 (1081) 00:12:51 (963) 00:56:05 (959) 01:30:14 (936) 01:39:20
920 Liene Mudrova 5150 Jaunmārupe skrien SZ2 S342 00:08:50 (979) 00:13:05 (1005) 00:55:04 (934) 01:30:02 (929) 01:39:23
921 Edgars Mežvēvers 5762 VZ3 V579 00:08:20 (858) 00:12:19 (867) 00:53:45 (889) 01:28:50 (905) 01:39:23
922 Anda Sproģe-Vāvere 5231 Pandas banda SZ2 S343 00:08:06 (785) 00:12:00 (807) 00:54:29 (918) 01:30:10 (931) 01:39:24
923 Zane Brokāne 6275 Matisons runner's club SZ2 S344 00:07:09 (527) 00:10:55 (596) 00:49:03 (698) 01:27:40 (862) 01:39:30
924 Andrejs Soboļevs 5279 Unicorns VZ2 V580 00:08:47 (967) 00:11:47 (762) 00:55:52 (948) 01:29:56 (926) 01:39:35
925 Angelina Soboļeva 5280 Unicorns SZ2 S345 00:08:48 (969) 00:13:07 (1009) 00:55:51 (947) 01:29:59 (927) 01:39:35
926 Sandra Upena 6036 SZ2 S346 00:09:31 (1117) 00:13:48 (1082) 00:56:30 (981) 01:30:13 (934) 01:39:36
927 Edgars Ligeris 5943 VZ2 V581 00:07:52 (725) 00:11:51 (779) 00:52:25 (828) 01:28:40 (898) 01:39:37
928 Airita Olekša 6035 SZ2 S347 00:09:31 (1116) 00:13:47 (1081) 00:57:17 (997) 01:30:12 (933) 01:39:37
929 Mikhail Samon 5976 Begom ot infarkta VZ3 V582 00:07:21 (581) 00:10:44 (559) 00:52:55 (847) 01:29:16 (915) 01:39:45
930 Elīna Siliņa 5920 SZ3 S348 00:07:20 (572) 00:11:06 (635) 00:53:39 (885) 01:30:20 (940) 01:39:50
931 Kristaps Kaņepe 5713 VZ3 V583 00:06:18 (322) 00:09:52 (419) 00:51:35 (782) 01:28:19 (881) 01:40:04
932 Marina Kaže 5117 Auces aeroklubs SZ2 S349 00:08:01 (763) 00:11:44 (750) 00:54:28 (917) 01:30:18 (938) 01:40:06
933 Gita Briņķe 5269 Valle SZ3 S350 00:07:59 (751) 00:12:16 (858) 00:53:31 (878) 01:30:08 (930) 01:40:07
934 Zita Kreinerte 5463 SZ2 S351 00:08:29 (897) 00:12:36 (921) 00:54:37 (923) 01:29:37 (921) 01:40:07
935 Emīls Kuningass 5410 VZ2 V584 00:08:16 (836) 00:12:02 (814) 00:53:15 (865) 01:30:42 (950) 01:40:08
936 Inga Ādmine - Stūris 5607 SZ3 S352 00:07:41 (674) 00:11:24 (685) 00:54:08 (904) 01:29:38 (922) 01:40:08
937 Rihards Ozols 5896 Atea Global Services VZ2 V585 00:09:11 (1046) 00:13:25 (1049) 00:54:38 (925) 01:30:01 (928) 01:40:10
938 Krista Ķīse 5593 SZ1 S353 00:09:21 (1084) 00:13:21 (1039) 00:56:01 (955) 01:30:37 (949) 01:40:11
939 Kristaps Dundurs 5529 VZ1 V586 00:08:09 (797) 00:12:03 (818) 00:56:10 (964) 01:31:23 (963) 01:40:12
940 Ruta Mālniece 5752 AkmensDizains.lv SZ2 S354 00:07:49 (713) 00:11:38 (733) 00:56:07 (961) 01:30:21 (941) 01:40:12
941 Toms Didrhsons 5924 VZ1 V587 00:08:10 (805) 00:12:05 (826) 00:56:11 (965) 01:31:24 (964) 01:40:12
942 Sarmīte Jermolova 5712 SZ2 S355 00:07:54 (731) 00:12:18 (863) 00:56:08 (962) 01:30:26 (945) 01:40:15
943 Toms Krauklis 5702 VZ2 V588 00:08:23 (869) 00:12:20 (873) 00:55:45 (942) 01:30:22 (942) 01:40:21
944 Vita Helmane 6228 AMSERV SZ3 S356 00:07:44 (686) 00:12:00 (810) 00:54:15 (908) 01:30:14 (937) 01:40:27
945 Ieva Šteinberga 15242 SZ2 S357 00:09:04 (1023) 00:13:14 (1027) 00:57:23 (1003) 01:30:23 (943) 01:40:28
946 Armands Bricis 5074 VZ3 V589 00:09:31 (1113) 00:13:20 (1037) 00:54:28 (916) 01:30:25 (944) 01:40:29
947 Alise Kirkila 6006 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme SZ2 S358 00:07:56 (739) 00:12:12 (847) 00:56:00 (954) 01:32:13 (981) 01:40:33
948 Kristiāna Dolge 5958 SZ1 S359 00:08:40 (943) 00:12:54 (975) 00:56:06 (960) 01:30:33 (946) 01:40:40
949 Svetlana Čursina 5489 ChursinTeam SZ2 S360 00:09:13 (1057) 00:13:30 (1060) 00:56:09 (963) 01:30:47 (954) 01:40:44
950 Agnese Stalberga 5387 SZ2 S361 00:09:05 (1024) 00:13:26 (1051) 00:56:42 (984) 01:30:46 (952) 01:40:47
951 Maruta Rancāne 5789 Visma Active SZ2 S362 00:08:45 (963) 00:13:00 (993) 00:55:19 (936) 01:30:43 (951) 01:40:48
952 Linda Smalka 5801 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S363 00:08:44 (958) 00:12:50 (959) 00:55:53 (949) 01:30:19 (939) 01:40:48
953 Inguna Korņējeva 6037 Daba mūs sauc SZ4 S364 00:08:09 (801) 00:12:42 (940) 00:54:50 (929) 01:30:46 (953) 01:40:51
954 Ritma Kamendere 5549 SZ2 S365 00:08:50 (981) 00:12:59 (988) 00:57:23 (1002) 01:31:30 (966) 01:40:52
955 Alise Buceniece 6004 Dodkepu.lv SZ1 S366 00:07:26 (601) 00:11:49 (773) 00:56:04 (958) 01:31:06 (959) 01:40:52
956 Anete Tone 5587 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S367 00:08:56 (997) 00:13:30 (1061) 00:56:16 (968) 01:30:59 (957) 01:41:02
957 Agra Ieleja 5365 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi SZ3 S368 00:07:59 (752) 00:11:47 (763) 00:54:20 (911) 01:31:16 (961) 01:41:03
958 Gita Lenša 5653 Mailigen SZ3 S369 00:08:28 (894) 00:12:05 (824) 00:55:43 (940) 01:32:13 (979) 01:41:03
959 Jānis Dainis 5411 Kocēnu novads 1 VZ4 V590 00:13:23 (1224) 00:15:50 (1177) 00:58:19 (1037) 01:32:11 (978) 01:41:05
960 Ilze Irbe 6278 SZ3 S370 00:08:34 (921) 00:12:54 (976) 00:54:32 (919) 01:30:50 (955) 01:41:05
961 Graham Macmillan 6185 Nato VZ2 V591 00:07:29 (617) 00:11:15 (661) 00:55:35 (939) 01:32:04 (976) 01:41:06
962 Inga Kairova 6216 SZ2 S371 00:09:15 (1065) 00:13:04 (1003) 00:54:40 (926) 01:31:17 (962) 01:41:06
963 Zane Degro 5277 SZ3 S372 00:07:39 (665) 00:11:29 (702) 00:53:56 (897) 01:30:51 (956) 01:41:08
964 Jurģis Jurčenko 15283 VZ2 V592 00:08:57 (1004) 00:12:58 (986) 00:54:59 (930) 01:30:34 (947) 01:41:11
965 Žanna Matrosova 5123 LEVERSA SZ2 S373 00:08:14 (824) 00:12:34 (911) 00:57:12 (992) 01:31:33 (967) 01:41:17
966 Daniela Kārkle 5102 Smaida līnija SZ2 S374 00:08:13 (818) 00:12:35 (917) 00:57:18 (998) 01:31:39 (970) 01:41:18
967 Aigars Svaija 6018 VZ2 V593 00:07:16 (555) 00:11:02 (625) 00:50:15 (737) 01:29:17 (916) 01:41:21
968 Līga Riņķe 5888 SZ2 S375 00:08:42 (953) 00:13:10 (1015) 00:56:29 (979) 01:31:35 (968) 01:41:22
969 Selva Ločmele 6058 Engures sportam SZ2 S376 00:08:27 (890) 00:12:55 (979) 00:56:14 (967) 01:31:29 (965) 01:41:22
970 Maksims Ivanovs 5219 VZ2 V594 00:08:07 (790) 00:12:28 (891) 00:55:44 (941) 01:29:47 (923) 01:41:29
971 Dāvis Dieziņš 5015 PRINTFUL VZ1 V595 00:08:58 (1005) 00:13:15 (1028) 00:56:22 (975) 01:31:03 (958) 01:41:31
972 Inta Hansone 5252 SZ3 S377 00:08:30 (902) 00:12:58 (984) 00:56:02 (956) 01:30:36 (948) 01:41:31
973 Jūlija Lūsiņa 5972 SZ2 S378 00:09:00 (1013) 00:13:23 (1045) 00:56:20 (973) 01:31:41 (971) 01:41:34
974 Karlīna Kienkas 5243 SZ2 S379 00:08:24 (872) 00:12:31 (901) 00:56:25 (976) 01:31:54 (975) 01:41:52
975 Artis Janeks 5478 Nūjo ar vēju VZ3 V596 00:09:26 (1100) 00:13:31 (1063) 00:57:29 (1008) 01:32:27 (984) 01:41:52
976 Baiba Mazrima 5479 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S380 00:09:26 (1101) 00:13:31 (1064) 00:57:30 (1010) 01:32:27 (985) 01:41:52
977 Elizabete Matule 15279 Pamatskola ''Rīdze''' SZ1 S381 00:07:21 (582) 00:11:24 (687) 00:53:42 (888) 01:31:36 (969) 01:41:52
978 Alda Ozola 15278 SZ3 S382 00:07:37 (658) 00:11:39 (738) 00:55:49 (946) 01:31:50 (974) 01:41:53
979 Aleksejs Žiļcovs 5483 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme VZ2 V597 00:09:18 (1073) 00:13:38 (1071) 00:57:14 (994) 01:31:08 (960) 01:42:01
980 Inese Miltiņa 5337 SZ3 S383 00:07:42 (678) 00:11:48 (766) 00:55:48 (945) 01:31:45 (972) 01:42:16
981 Raivis Zīrups 5461 Saldus novada pašvaldība VZ3 V598 00:07:00 (481) 00:10:17 (473) 00:44:37 (488) 01:22:15 (718) 01:42:16
982 Amanda Miltiņa 5338 SZ1 S384 00:07:42 (679) 00:11:49 (771) 00:55:47 (943) 01:31:47 (973) 01:42:17
983 Lelde Strautiņa 5266 HighFive SZ2 S385 00:09:23 (1092) 00:13:56 (1095) 00:58:05 (1029) 01:32:35 (990) 01:42:24
984 Antons Fedorenko 5742 VZ2 V599 00:09:02 (1019) 00:13:20 (1038) 00:57:53 (1021) 01:32:13 (980) 01:42:25
985 ArmĪns Meisters 5901 VZ3 V600 00:09:00 (1011) 00:12:51 (964) 00:56:44 (985) 01:32:31 (987) 01:42:31
986 Dace Pētersone 5829 MINTprint SZ2 S386 00:09:07 (1028) 00:12:45 (948) 00:57:20 (1000) 01:32:22 (982) 01:42:33
987 Ieva Kļaviņa Kindzule 5078 SZ2 S387 00:09:07 (1026) 00:12:43 (942) 00:57:20 (999) 01:32:29 (986) 01:42:34
988 Oksana Kļeimjonova 5200 SZ2 S388 00:09:23 (1090) 00:13:49 (1083) 00:56:34 (983) 01:32:53 (995) 01:42:35
989 Jānis Irmejs 5898 Atea Global Services VZ2 V601 00:09:37 (1129) 00:13:44 (1078) 00:57:16 (996) 01:32:35 (991) 01:42:53
990 Normunds Vilūns 5918 vsk noskrien seniori VZ4 V602 00:08:37 (929) 00:13:00 (994) 00:55:55 (950) 01:32:26 (983) 01:42:55
991 Dana Trautmane 6105 Māris Atpūšas SZ2 S389 00:08:53 (990) 00:13:24 (1047) 00:58:03 (1028) 01:33:33 (1005) 01:43:06
992 Evita Saulīte-Mčedlišvili 6313 Baltais SZ2 S390 00:08:33 (916) 00:13:11 (1020) 00:57:24 (1004) 01:32:32 (988) 01:43:08
993 Elza Žumbure 5256 Legs Miserables SZ2 S391 00:08:53 (987) 00:12:30 (899) 00:57:56 (1024) 01:33:09 (999) 01:43:14
994 Liena Grina 15294 SZ2 S392 00:08:59 (1008) 00:13:21 (1041) 00:56:28 (978) 01:32:32 (989) 01:43:22
995 Māris Sardiko 5795 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv VZ2 V603 00:09:31 (1115) 00:11:57 (801) 00:58:11 (1032) 01:33:11 (1000) 01:43:23
996 Ieva Staģe 5863 SZ2 S393 00:09:24 (1095) 00:13:26 (1053) 00:58:16 (1036) 01:33:11 (1001) 01:43:23
997 Dāniels Harijs Apsītis 5060 2KOKI VZ1 V604 00:08:20 (855) 00:12:35 (916) 00:56:34 (982) 01:32:37 (992) 01:43:24
998 Krists Austrums 6210 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS VZ2 V605 00:09:27 (1105) 00:14:15 (1119) 00:57:55 (1023) 01:32:46 (994) 01:43:24
999 Linda Žūriņa 5788 EY SZ2 S394 00:08:30 (904) 00:12:46 (951) 00:57:21 (1001) 01:33:07 (997) 01:43:27
1000 Alise Jēkabsone 5161 SZ2 S395 00:08:26 (882) 00:12:44 (946) 00:58:39 (1049) 01:33:06 (996) 01:43:29
1001 Mikus Zarāns 5162 VZ2 V606 00:08:26 (883) 00:12:40 (929) 00:58:39 (1050) 01:32:46 (993) 01:43:29
1002 Jevgenijs Brovackis 5292 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V607 00:09:28 (1107) 00:13:47 (1080) 00:58:13 (1034) 01:33:08 (998) 01:43:36
1003 Mārtiņš Dambis 5862 INSALVO VZ2 V608 00:10:02 (1148) 00:12:55 (978) 01:01:35 (1109) 01:34:56 (1029) 01:43:39
1004 Aivars Ulanovs 6144 Pūre VZ4 V609 00:09:08 (1032) 00:13:49 (1085) 00:57:29 (1009) 01:33:43 (1010) 01:43:45
1005 Laura Sekste 5418 LAUMIŅAS REZIDENCE SZ2 S396 00:08:25 (879) 00:12:28 (892) 00:59:11 (1067) 01:34:14 (1015) 01:43:54
1006 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 5530 SZ1 S397 00:07:36 (645) 00:11:49 (772) 00:53:08 (859) 01:32:07 (977) 01:44:05
1007 Andris Akmentins 5448 Vuvuzela VZ2 V610 00:09:09 (1035) 00:13:38 (1070) 00:58:46 (1055) 01:34:09 (1012) 01:44:07
1008 Dace Sēja 6034 Ņiprie Ikri SZ3 S398 00:07:42 (680) 00:12:00 (809) 00:56:47 (987) 01:33:44 (1011) 01:44:18
1009 Linda Medne 5301 Saldus Boksa Klubs SZ2 S399 00:07:36 (644) 00:12:33 (910) 00:57:13 (993) 01:33:41 (1009) 01:44:22
1010 Laura Jansone 6090 SZ2 S400 00:07:18 (564) 00:11:45 (756) 00:56:29 (980) 01:34:42 (1019) 01:44:30
1011 Christian Brahinger 6175 Nato VZ3 V611 00:09:35 (1125) 00:13:39 (1073) 00:58:33 (1045) 01:34:11 (1013) 01:44:34
1012 Aija Ozere 5623 SZ2 S401 00:08:33 (915) 00:12:43 (945) 00:55:59 (953) 01:33:22 (1002) 01:44:36
1013 Gaspare Rinaudo 6189 Nato VZ3 V612 00:09:34 (1122) 00:13:40 (1076) 00:59:38 (1076) 01:34:45 (1022) 01:44:36
1014 Kristīne Priede 6312 SZ3 S402 00:08:46 (966) 00:13:09 (1013) 00:57:32 (1012) 01:33:23 (1003) 01:44:38
1015 Viktors Artamonovs 5756 VZ2 V613 00:08:03 (773) 00:12:00 (808) 00:57:59 (1027) 01:34:13 (1014) 01:44:40
1016 Jānis Sīpols 5638 VZ3 V614 00:08:49 (975) 00:12:31 (903) 00:57:51 (1020) 01:33:35 (1006) 01:44:41
1017 Edgars Indrušonoks 5664 SELGA VZ2 V615 00:08:42 (952) 00:12:57 (982) 00:56:28 (977) 01:33:37 (1007) 01:44:41
1018 Līga Balode 15293 OnPlate SZ2 S403 00:07:56 (741) 00:12:21 (877) 00:56:52 (988) 01:33:32 (1004) 01:44:41
1019 Nora Zvirbule 5204 SZ2 S404 00:09:07 (1027) 00:12:53 (968) 00:56:03 (957) 01:34:56 (1028) 01:45:12
1020 Gunta Neija 5803 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki SZ2 S405 00:08:06 (787) 00:13:06 (1008) 00:57:11 (991) 01:34:48 (1023) 01:45:18
1021 Sandra Bobrova 5386 SZ3 S406 00:08:20 (856) 00:12:42 (938) 00:57:47 (1017) 01:34:39 (1018) 01:45:19
1022 Paula Bobrova 5389 SZ1 S407 00:08:21 (859) 00:12:44 (947) 00:57:45 (1016) 01:34:36 (1017) 01:45:20
1023 Vlada Buharova 6086 BIODERMA SZ2 S408 00:08:17 (844) 00:12:31 (905) 00:57:25 (1005) 01:35:04 (1031) 01:45:20
1024 Anna Mitrohina 5198 SZ2 S409 00:08:28 (893) 00:12:51 (962) 00:57:26 (1006) 01:35:07 (1032) 01:45:21
1025 Helēna Bodniece 6298 SZ1 S410 00:09:37 (1131) 00:14:10 (1108) 00:58:43 (1053) 01:34:52 (1026) 01:45:21
1026 Alise Bērziņa 5988 Saldus sporta skola SZ1 S411 00:08:23 (870) 00:12:38 (927) 00:57:43 (1014) 01:34:52 (1025) 01:45:22
1027 Līga Kalniņa 5594 Swedbank SZ2 S412 00:09:18 (1074) 00:13:55 (1093) 00:57:57 (1025) 01:34:43 (1020) 01:45:26
1028 Līga Brutāne 5890 Swedbank SZ2 S413 00:09:17 (1069) 00:13:51 (1090) 00:57:58 (1026) 01:34:43 (1021) 01:45:26
1029 Anna Greitāne 5727 Lynxdojo SZ1 S414 00:08:58 (1006) 00:13:10 (1014) 00:57:54 (1022) 01:34:51 (1024) 01:45:27
1030 Aleksandrs Voino 5700 VZ3 V616 00:09:30 (1112) 00:13:51 (1089) 00:58:45 (1054) 01:35:28 (1044) 01:45:30
1031 Andra Strikmane 5073 SZ2 S415 00:08:17 (839) 00:12:43 (941) 00:57:04 (989) 01:34:28 (1016) 01:45:34
1032 Sendija Galdiņa 5246 SZ3 S416 00:09:22 (1088) 00:14:12 (1112) 00:58:30 (1043) 01:35:10 (1034) 01:45:35
1033 Zane Auziņa 5332 SZ2 S417 00:09:34 (1121) 00:13:50 (1086) 00:58:34 (1046) 01:34:55 (1027) 01:45:35
1034 Simona Rutkovska 5425 SimoonskiTV SZ1 S418 00:09:19 (1077) 00:13:59 (1099) 00:58:55 (1060) 01:34:59 (1030) 01:45:44
1035 Sintija Ozoliņa 6198 Jaunmārupes skrējēji SZ3 S419 00:07:10 (531) 00:11:56 (797) 00:58:29 (1042) 01:35:36 (1047) 01:45:48
1036 Anda Anmane 5761 SZ1 S420 00:08:20 (857) 00:12:31 (904) 00:59:39 (1077) 01:35:16 (1037) 01:45:49
1037 Vera Panasina 6125 SZ2 S421 00:09:35 (1124) 00:13:55 (1094) 00:58:08 (1031) 01:35:13 (1035) 01:45:49
1038 Gundega Groma 6103 SZ3 S422 00:07:25 (594) 00:11:51 (780) 00:57:04 (990) 01:35:33 (1046) 01:45:52
1039 Linda Eizenbārde 6322 Nūjo Ventspils SZ2 S423 00:10:48 (1168) 00:14:59 (1151) 00:59:25 (1072) 01:35:20 (1041) 01:45:57
1040 Reno Eizenbārdis 15226 Nūjo Ventspils VZ3 V617 00:10:41 (1166) 00:14:48 (1144) 00:59:40 (1078) 01:35:08 (1033) 01:45:58
1041 Nellija Karnīte 5006 STRAZDIŅI SZ1 S424 00:09:20 (1080) 00:12:54 (972) 00:58:26 (1040) 01:36:41 (1061) 01:45:59
1042 Zanda Strazdiņa 5768 STRAZDIŅI SZ2 S425 00:09:21 (1086) 00:12:58 (985) 00:58:27 (1041) 01:36:38 (1058) 01:46:01
1043 Guntis Rozenblats 5382 VZ3 V618 00:09:46 (1140) 00:14:21 (1125) 00:59:03 (1064) 01:36:11 (1051) 01:46:04
1044 Indra Anckiņa 5872 SZ2 S426 00:07:52 (724) 00:12:13 (850) 00:58:32 (1044) 01:35:21 (1042) 01:46:05
1045 Elīna Lazdiņa 5814 SZ2 S427 00:08:43 (954) 00:13:16 (1031) 00:57:31 (1011) 01:35:28 (1045) 01:46:12
1046 Valdis Pūķis 5185 PŪĶI VZ3 V619 00:08:28 (892) 00:12:27 (890) 00:57:42 (1013) 01:35:15 (1036) 01:46:14
1047 Ruslans Kavlišs 5359 VZ2 V620 00:09:08 (1030) 00:14:12 (1113) 01:00:51 (1094) 01:36:30 (1056) 01:46:15
1048 Jana Pūķe 5186 PŪĶI SZ3 S428 00:08:15 (829) 00:12:32 (906) 00:57:44 (1015) 01:35:18 (1038) 01:46:16
1049 Olga Kavliša 5358 SZ2 S429 00:09:08 (1029) 00:14:11 (1110) 01:00:50 (1093) 01:36:29 (1055) 01:46:16
1050 Santa Roze 5725 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi SZ3 S430 00:09:08 (1031) 00:12:53 (969) 00:59:15 (1069) 01:36:01 (1049) 01:46:18
1051 Laura Brīvība-Dzenuška 5613 Visma Active SZ2 S431 00:09:33 (1118) 00:14:45 (1142) 01:00:45 (1090) 01:35:43 (1048) 01:46:23
1052 Līga Zeme 5153 Kuldīga SZ2 S432 00:08:00 (758) 00:12:04 (820) 00:59:35 (1074) 01:36:10 (1050) 01:46:25
1053 Alise Kalniņa 5166 SZ2 S433 00:34:00 (1233) 00:36:56 (1233) 01:12:00 (1211) 01:39:06 (1088) 01:46:25
1054 Ieva Grauduma 5665 Accenture SZ2 S434 00:09:04 (1022) 00:13:49 (1084) 00:58:53 (1059) 01:36:13 (1052) 01:46:25
1055 Juris Gailis 6311 Rūsiņa komanda VZ1 V621 00:08:55 (996) 00:11:02 (626) 00:58:36 (1047) 01:35:20 (1040) 01:46:25
1056 Agnese Kalēja 5051 Rūsiņa komanda SZ2 S435 00:08:57 (1000) 00:13:16 (1030) 00:58:37 (1048) 01:35:19 (1039) 01:46:26
1057 Alejandro Mauricio Melgar Sandoval 5612 VZ2 V622 00:09:53 (1144) 00:14:25 (1129) 00:56:21 (974) 01:33:40 (1008) 01:46:47
1058 Gunta Kalniņa 5848 SZ2 S436 00:10:50 (1170) 00:14:51 (1146) 01:00:46 (1091) 01:36:42 (1062) 01:46:47
1059 Jēkabs Majors 5674 Accenture VZ2 V623 00:09:15 (1063) 00:13:25 (1048) 00:58:08 (1030) 01:36:39 (1059) 01:46:50
1060 Anastasija Sardiko 6066 Accenture SZ2 S437 00:09:15 (1064) 00:13:28 (1056) 00:58:12 (1033) 01:36:40 (1060) 01:46:51
1061 Pārsla Dambe 15231 SZ2 S438 00:09:59 (1146) 00:15:02 (1153) 00:58:59 (1063) 01:36:51 (1064) 01:46:51
1062 Māris Dambis 5913 INSALVO VZ4 V624 00:10:04 (1150) 00:13:40 (1074) 00:58:41 (1051) 01:35:25 (1043) 01:46:52
1063 Katrīna Šteina 15299 SZ2 S439 00:08:41 (950) 00:13:18 (1035) 00:59:36 (1075) 01:36:14 (1053) 01:46:57
1064 Diāna Luščika 5819 SZ2 S440 00:08:57 (1002) 00:13:33 (1066) 00:58:13 (1035) 01:36:16 (1054) 01:46:58
1065 Ralfs Pilainis 5661 VZ1 V625 00:08:22 (863) 00:12:42 (939) 00:57:14 (995) 01:36:59 (1067) 01:47:33
1066 Ilma Melne 5966 Olainfarm SZ2 S441 00:08:30 (906) 00:12:45 (949) 00:59:41 (1079) 01:37:11 (1070) 01:47:49
1067 Liesma Vicinska 6200 Brocēnu cilpotājas SZ3 S442 00:10:39 (1164) 00:14:54 (1148) 00:59:52 (1080) 01:36:57 (1066) 01:47:53
1068 Zanda Gertnere 5718 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S443 00:08:48 (970) 00:13:29 (1057) 00:58:50 (1058) 01:36:46 (1063) 01:47:54
1069 Ronalds Rodiks 5339 VZ2 V626 00:08:23 (868) 00:12:12 (844) 00:57:27 (1007) 01:36:32 (1057) 01:47:56
1070 Ingrīda Jēka 5423 SZ2 S444 00:09:39 (1132) 00:14:45 (1141) 01:01:58 (1114) 01:37:53 (1077) 01:47:56
1071 Anastasija Čekriževa 5282 SK Tērauds/Suunto Latvija SZ2 S445 00:08:24 (873) 00:13:09 (1012) 00:57:49 (1018) 01:37:07 (1069) 01:48:09
1072 Jūlija Kuzņecova 5099 SZ3 S446 00:08:25 (877) 00:13:08 (1010) 00:57:50 (1019) 01:37:06 (1068) 01:48:10
1073 Madara Mētere 5551 SPORTLAND SZ2 S447 00:08:41 (945) 00:13:06 (1007) 00:58:57 (1062) 01:37:45 (1074) 01:48:11
1074 Inga Anmane 5597 Lidosta Rīga SZ1 S448 00:07:59 (753) 00:12:02 (815) 00:59:59 (1081) 01:37:39 (1072) 01:48:11
1075 Santa Siksna 5106 SZ3 S449 00:08:41 (944) 00:13:05 (1004) 00:58:56 (1061) 01:37:46 (1075) 01:48:21
1076 Arvis Krūmiņš 5547 LMT VZ2 V627 00:09:10 (1043) 00:12:14 (851) 00:55:20 (937) 01:37:56 (1078) 01:48:21
1077 Sofja Gavrilova 15223 Olainfarm SZ2 S450 00:08:57 (1003) 00:13:27 (1054) 01:00:44 (1089) 01:37:30 (1071) 01:48:35
1078 Kārlis Kalniņš-Vīndedzkalns 5047 VSK NOSKRIEN DIVPLĀKŠŅI VZ4 V628 00:07:38 (659) 00:12:47 (953) 01:01:29 (1105) 01:38:06 (1079) 01:48:43
1079 Līga Ančeva 5866 Varakļāni SZ2 S451 00:09:10 (1044) 00:13:38 (1072) 01:00:29 (1085) 01:37:50 (1076) 01:48:44
1080 Monika Hermane 5895 Atea Global Services SZ2 S452 00:09:39 (1133) 00:14:15 (1118) 01:02:28 (1120) 01:38:24 (1082) 01:49:00
1081 Zanda Jākobsone 5215 SZ1 S453 00:09:13 (1055) 00:13:19 (1036) 00:58:48 (1056) 01:38:24 (1081) 01:49:04
1082 Keralaine Šipa 5220 SZ1 S454 00:09:14 (1058) 00:13:18 (1033) 00:58:50 (1057) 01:38:23 (1080) 01:49:04
1083 Renāte Dekante 5540 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S455 00:08:10 (803) 00:12:40 (930) 00:58:42 (1052) 01:36:53 (1065) 01:49:06
1084 Viktors Gusevs 6164 ABC software VZ1 V629 00:08:54 (993) 00:12:36 (922) 01:01:02 (1096) 01:37:40 (1073) 01:49:07
1085 Anna Endija Ansone 6264 SZ1 S456 00:08:51 (984) 00:12:59 (990) 01:00:08 (1083) 01:38:58 (1087) 01:49:13
1086 Juta Buklovska 5079 SZ1 S457 00:09:10 (1040) 00:12:36 (920) 00:59:16 (1070) 01:38:46 (1084) 01:49:16
1087 Diāna Šņepste 15229 SZ1 S458 00:09:11 (1050) 00:12:53 (971) 00:59:17 (1071) 01:38:52 (1086) 01:49:16
1088 Linda Krūmiņa 5635 SZ2 S459 00:08:59 (1007) 00:13:31 (1065) 01:01:20 (1101) 01:38:30 (1083) 01:49:33
1089 Ojārs Čeksters 5144 VZ2 V630 00:07:47 (701) 00:11:20 (671) 01:01:21 (1103) 01:39:11 (1089) 01:49:59
1090 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 5865 SK TĒRAUDS SZ3 S460 00:09:33 (1119) 00:13:58 (1098) 00:59:33 (1073) 01:38:49 (1085) 01:50:18
1091 Anatolijs Kelberers 5545 MAILIGEN VZ4 V631 00:08:55 (994) 00:13:36 (1069) 01:00:40 (1087) 01:39:19 (1090) 01:50:25
1092 Jānis Stukuls 5669 SK Katrīna VZ4 V632 00:10:48 (1167) 00:14:19 (1123) 01:01:08 (1097) 01:40:06 (1093) 01:50:53
1093 Lauma Lazda 5020 SZ2 S461 00:09:42 (1135) 00:15:07 (1158) 01:02:16 (1116) 01:39:49 (1092) 01:50:59
1094 Līva Skolmeistare 6261 SZ2 S462 00:08:49 (977) 00:13:10 (1016) 01:01:15 (1098) 01:39:21 (1091) 01:51:22
1095 Marta Dieviņa 5812 EY SZ2 S463 00:09:36 (1127) 00:13:52 (1091) 01:01:34 (1108) 01:40:33 (1097) 01:51:32
1096 Aija Miķīte 5163 SZ2 S464 00:09:27 (1104) 00:14:04 (1104) 01:03:42 (1137) 01:40:58 (1103) 01:51:33
1097 Inga Zalane 5128 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S465 00:09:24 (1094) 00:14:32 (1136) 01:01:38 (1111) 01:40:37 (1099) 01:51:35
1098 Aigars Eglajs 5591 Pa Vienam VZ2 V633 00:09:25 (1096) 00:14:30 (1135) 01:01:36 (1110) 01:40:37 (1100) 01:51:35
1099 Marija Siliņa 5366 SZ1 S466 00:09:01 (1016) 00:13:45 (1079) 01:00:42 (1088) 01:40:46 (1102) 01:51:40
1100 Monta Peciņa 6042 Māsas Peciņas SZ2 S467 00:14:37 (1228) 00:17:19 (1199) 01:06:14 (1166) 01:41:29 (1112) 01:51:41
1101 Linda Peciņa 5818 Māsas Peciņas SZ2 S468 00:11:21 (1184) 00:16:15 (1182) 01:06:13 (1165) 01:41:29 (1111) 01:51:42
1102 Agnese Kleina 5603 Ķesterciems-Engures sportam. SZ2 S469 00:08:45 (962) 00:13:17 (1032) 00:58:22 (1038) 01:41:02 (1104) 01:51:43
1103 Inese Kraģe 5119 SZ3 S470 00:10:50 (1169) 00:15:25 (1166) 01:03:09 (1129) 01:40:38 (1101) 01:52:04
1104 Anete Kalniņa 5068 SZ2 S471 00:07:13 (540) 00:11:34 (718) 01:00:52 (1095) 01:40:21 (1094) 01:52:10
1105 Ilze Martuļeva 5436 SZ2 S472 00:08:21 (860) 00:12:59 (987) 01:01:32 (1106) 01:41:28 (1109) 01:52:11
1106 Egita Pumpure 5583 SZ3 S473 00:09:09 (1037) 00:13:51 (1087) 01:01:33 (1107) 01:41:28 (1110) 01:52:12
1107 Matīss Simkevičs 6302 VZ1 V634 00:08:15 (832) 00:12:15 (856) 01:02:41 (1122) 01:41:36 (1116) 01:52:16
1108 Līga Simkeviča 6303 SZ2 S474 00:08:15 (833) 00:12:55 (980) 01:01:20 (1102) 01:41:32 (1113) 01:52:18
1109 Sanita Junele 5655 Selga SZ2 S475 00:08:32 (911) 00:12:54 (974) 00:58:24 (1039) 01:40:34 (1098) 01:52:19
1110 Guntis Buks 5582 Swedbank VZ3 V635 00:10:52 (1172) 00:15:29 (1170) 01:02:40 (1121) 01:41:58 (1123) 01:52:37
1111 Beāte Virskule 5333 SZ1 S476 00:08:24 (874) 00:12:47 (954) 01:04:20 (1144) 01:41:36 (1115) 01:52:39
1112 Maija Matroze 5440 SZ2 S477 00:10:51 (1171) 00:15:29 (1169) 01:03:25 (1133) 01:41:23 (1105) 01:52:43
1113 Iveta Rutkovska 15289 SZ3 S478 00:10:04 (1151) 00:15:05 (1156) 01:00:37 (1086) 01:40:31 (1096) 01:52:43
1114 Liene Meldere 5317 SZ2 S479 00:09:17 (1068) 00:14:01 (1101) 01:01:18 (1100) 01:42:38 (1128) 01:52:46
1115 Solvita Bērziša 6013 Accenture SZ2 S480 00:09:51 (1142) 00:15:01 (1152) 01:03:32 (1135) 01:41:39 (1118) 01:53:02
1116 Jekaterina Ļežaņina 15254 SZ3 S481 00:09:12 (1054) 00:13:35 (1068) 01:01:56 (1113) 01:41:38 (1117) 01:53:11
1117 Zane Zilberga 5152 EY SZ2 S482 00:08:23 (867) 00:12:52 (965) 01:03:01 (1126) 01:41:35 (1114) 01:53:17
1118 Jurģis Suts 6290 VZ2 V636 00:09:44 (1138) 00:14:29 (1134) 01:00:28 (1084) 01:41:43 (1119) 01:53:18
1119 Sindija Sirmā 5070 Guddžobs Guddans SZ2 S483 00:08:04 (779) 00:12:21 (874) 00:59:08 (1065) 01:41:26 (1107) 01:53:27
1120 Inga Riba 5160 Nūjo vesels SZ4 S484 00:11:00 (1176) 00:15:38 (1173) 01:03:52 (1138) 01:41:52 (1122) 01:53:28
1121 Agnese Krieva 5165 Guddžobs Guddans SZ1 S485 00:08:04 (780) 00:12:24 (882) 00:59:09 (1066) 01:41:26 (1108) 01:53:28
1122 Ivo Kleins 5493 Ķesterciems / Engures sportam VZ3 V637 00:08:34 (917) 00:13:00 (992) 01:01:27 (1104) 01:41:45 (1120) 01:53:39
1123 Zinta Elksne 5447 SZ2 S486 00:09:26 (1099) 00:14:08 (1106) 00:59:13 (1068) 01:40:30 (1095) 01:54:02
1124 Agrita Lapinska 5685 SZ3 S487 00:11:00 (1177) 00:15:38 (1174) 01:03:55 (1139) 01:42:46 (1132) 01:54:02
1125 Daiga Vabule 6007 SZ2 S488 00:08:43 (955) 00:12:59 (989) 01:04:29 (1146) 01:41:45 (1121) 01:54:02
1126 Agnese Dambe 5240 SZ2 S489 00:09:23 (1091) 00:13:57 (1096) 01:03:02 (1127) 01:42:43 (1130) 01:54:03
1127 Inga Minkeviča 5343 SZ2 S490 00:09:23 (1093) 00:14:09 (1107) 01:03:05 (1128) 01:42:44 (1131) 01:54:03
1128 Māris Holsts 5216 Arī vaļiem ir bail VZ2 V638 00:10:40 (1165) 00:15:04 (1155) 01:02:44 (1123) 01:43:56 (1137) 01:54:12
1129 Jānis Valāts 5590 AMSERV VZ2 V639 00:07:14 (548) 00:11:20 (673) 01:00:49 (1092) 01:42:12 (1125) 01:54:17
1130 Līga Buhrote 5156 SZ2 S491 00:08:38 (932) 00:13:00 (991) 01:01:17 (1099) 01:42:51 (1133) 01:54:21
1131 Inguna Skujiņa 6132 Nūjo vesels SZ4 S492 00:09:51 (1143) 00:14:16 (1121) 01:03:23 (1132) 01:42:37 (1127) 01:54:24
1132 Ieva Vīksna 5729 EY SZ2 S493 00:08:30 (903) 00:13:26 (1052) 01:03:31 (1134) 01:42:11 (1124) 01:54:30
1133 Dinara Bekeshova 6250 Accenture SZ2 S494 00:09:11 (1049) 00:14:04 (1105) 01:04:38 (1150) 01:43:20 (1135) 01:54:31
1134 Eduards Pāķis 5403 Saulkrasti SRT VZ3 V640 00:20:51 (1232) 00:22:42 (1231) 01:12:03 (1212) 01:44:49 (1144) 01:54:36
1135 Lelde Pāķe 6053 SRT Saulkrasti SZ1 S495 00:20:09 (1231) 00:22:57 (1232) 01:09:21 (1197) 01:44:49 (1145) 01:54:41
1136 Rihards Gromuls 5193 Reliņš VZ2 V641 00:09:09 (1033) 00:14:02 (1102) 01:03:18 (1131) 01:41:25 (1106) 01:54:45
1137 Santa Japeniņa 5424 SZ2 S496 00:09:31 (1114) 00:14:15 (1117) 01:02:21 (1119) 01:42:40 (1129) 01:54:48
1138 Ulla Bogdanoviča 5395 SZ2 S497 00:07:56 (738) 00:12:43 (944) 01:02:18 (1117) 01:42:35 (1126) 01:54:52
1139 Aleksandra Brombaha 5121 SZ1 S498 00:09:21 (1083) 00:14:23 (1127) 01:03:41 (1136) 01:44:00 (1139) 01:55:15
1140 Kristīne Meldere-Drāzniece 5122 SZ3 S499 00:09:17 (1067) 00:14:14 (1116) 01:04:06 (1141) 01:44:18 (1140) 01:55:33
1141 Dace Raudone 6199 Baltais SZ2 S500 00:08:41 (947) 00:13:59 (1100) 01:02:20 (1118) 01:43:13 (1134) 01:55:34
1142 Kristīne Kraukle 6256 SZ2 S501 00:09:06 (1025) 00:14:38 (1138) 01:05:09 (1153) 01:44:20 (1141) 01:55:42
1143 Liene Salmane 6147 DNB Servisa centrs SZ2 S502 00:08:56 (998) 00:13:33 (1067) 01:02:57 (1125) 01:43:56 (1138) 01:55:50
1144 Elizabete Brauna 5912 Lynxdojo SZ1 S503 00:09:11 (1047) 00:14:11 (1111) 01:04:55 (1152) 01:44:56 (1147) 01:55:58
1145 Sintija Borskoviča 5014 PRINTFUL SZ2 S504 00:09:02 (1018) 00:14:22 (1126) 01:05:43 (1159) 01:45:41 (1156) 01:56:24
1146 Ieva Ceruka 5450 Mežmalas SZ2 S505 00:09:46 (1141) 00:14:29 (1133) 01:04:31 (1148) 01:44:45 (1143) 01:56:24
1147 Inese Brēdiķe 5172 Maratona klubs SZ3 S506 00:10:12 (1154) 00:15:04 (1154) 01:02:03 (1115) 01:43:23 (1136) 01:56:49
1148 Anete Gabrūna 5707 SZ2 S507 00:09:58 (1145) 00:14:56 (1149) 01:04:34 (1149) 01:44:52 (1146) 01:56:57
1149 Inese Bāriņa 5970 SZ3 S508 00:11:53 (1195) 00:16:47 (1191) 01:04:25 (1145) 01:45:34 (1153) 01:57:07
1150 Inese Kanģīzere 5229 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme SZ3 S509 00:07:55 (734) 00:12:32 (907) 01:01:54 (1112) 01:44:28 (1142) 01:57:08
1151 Māris Bumbieris 5433 Latvijas Finieris VZ2 V642 00:05:59 (263) 00:08:27 (204) 00:37:47 (208) 01:48:39