MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Edgars Sprūds 8276 Matisons Runner's Club V1 VB1 00:02:26 300
2 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 9114 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club V2 VL1 00:02:31 289
3 Artūrs Blūmiņš 9057 Virsotne/MARMOT V3 VL1 00:02:35 282
4 Raivis Reinfelds 9124 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V4 VL1 00:02:37 278
5 Arnis Pašķevičs 5505 Patria Sportland V5 VZ2 00:02:38 276
6 Mārtiņš Krauklis 8171 V6 VB1 00:02:42 270
7 Ainārs Brālītis 5290 RIEKSTI V7 VZ2 00:02:43 268
8 Uldis Kļaviņš 8045 Vivobarefoot /Rieksti V8 VB1 00:02:44 266
9 Andris Robalds 5251 Pulsometrs.lv V9 VZ2 00:02:45 265
10 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 8266 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V10 VB1 00:02:45 264
11 Uldis Klepers 8098 Virsotne/MARMOT V11 VB2 00:02:46 264
12 Andis Sakne 5503 Patria Sportland V12 VZ2 00:02:46 263
13 Kristaps Ceriņš 9112 V13 VL1 00:02:51 256
14 Dainis Limanāns 9008 RIEKSTI V14 VL1 00:02:51 256
15 Valdis Aņikejevs 8271 Patria Sportland V15 VB1 00:02:52 254
16 Artūrs Pauliņš 9123 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V16 VL1 00:02:55 250
17 Kaspars Vīksne 5273 Supervaroņi V17 VZ2 00:02:55 250
18 Artūrs Vadzis 9088 Pulsometrs.lv V18 VL1 00:02:55 249
19 Artis Dude 5235 OK alnis V19 VZ2 00:02:56 248
20 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 8282 V20 VB1 00:02:57 247
21 Jānis Gailis 8058 Kocēnu novads V21 VB1 00:02:58 247
22 Ivo Irbe 8122 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V22 VB1 00:02:59 245
23 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 8219 Marienburgas Vilki V23 VB1 00:02:59 245
24 Ilmārs Bricis 8267 Latvian biathlon team V24 VB2 00:02:59 244
25 Baiba Bendika 8264 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA S1 SB1 00:03:01 300
26 Artūrs Žeibe 8283 *brīva vieta reklāmai V25 VB1 00:03:01 242
27 Ansis Šteiners 8248 Marienburgas Vilki V26 VB1 00:03:02 241
28 Ramūnas Vilčinskas 10028 Kauno BMK V27 VL1 00:03:02 241
29 Jānis Kūms 5248 Inov-8 | Isostar | Compressport Team Latvia & Pulsometrs.lv V28 VZ2 00:03:02 241
30 Mareks Vaišļa 9068 ssk Bebra V29 VL2 00:03:02 240
31 Ainārs Drozds 5439 V30 VZ2 00:03:02 240
32 Aleksejs Bute 9030 V31 VL2 00:03:03 240
33 Kristaps Bruners 5296 Virsotne/MARMOT V32 VZ1 00:03:03 239
34 Edgars Kokorevics 8194 VSK “Burkānciems & Co” V33 VB1 00:03:04 238
35 Gvido Kalnins 9122 Supervaroņi V34 VL1 00:03:04 238
36 Oskars Cimermanis 8269 Patria Sportland V35 VB1 00:03:04 238
37 Artūrs Kārkliņš 5309 V36 VZ2 00:03:04 238
38 Mārtiņš Grunskis 5414 Puccis V37 VZ2 00:03:06 236
39 Roberts Sukonovs 10057 Supervaroņi V38 VB1 00:03:07 234
40 Lauris Repša 8100 V39 VB1 00:03:07 234
41 Artis Krievāns 8043 VSK Burkānciems & Co V40 VB2 00:03:07 234
42 Uģis Karasevs 5383 Kocēni V41 VZ2 00:03:07 234
43 Pēteris Grīviņš 8170 Pulsometrs.lv | Inov-8 | Surikati V42 VB1 00:03:07 234
44 Mikus Zagata 9005 Marienburgas Vilki V43 VL1 00:03:07 234
45 Roms Žilinsks 9058 Skrien Jēkabpils! V44 VL1 00:03:07 234
46 Jānis Znotiņš 5268 Virsotne/MARMOT V45 VZ2 00:03:08 233
47 Kaspars Ušpelis 8268 Patria Sportland V46 VB1 00:03:08 233
48 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 8263 KROKUS V47 VB1 00:03:08 233
49 Dovydas Sankauskas 8068 V48 VB2 00:03:08 233
50 Matīss Vecvagaris 9100 ultrataka.lv V49 VL2 00:03:09 232
51 Edgars Lapiņš 10072 VSK Noskrien / SSE Riga V50 VL1 00:03:09 231
52 Andris Ronimoiss 5053 Inov8 | OSVeikals.lv | RIEKSTI V51 VZ2 00:03:10 230
53 Kārlis Treimanis 5377 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V52 VZ2 00:03:10 230
54 Edijs Dzalbs 5443 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V53 VZ1 00:03:11 230
55 Dzintars Skrundenieks 8260 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V54 VB1 00:03:11 229
56 Miķelis Zumbergs 9062 Virsotne/MARMOT V55 VL1 00:03:12 229
57 Andris Edgars Fecers 5128 Tupeļdīzelis V56 VZ1 00:03:13 227
58 Edgars Bukšs 9059 Supervaroņi V57 VL1 00:03:13 227
59 Diāna Liepiņa 5167 S2 SZ2 00:03:14 280
60 Kristaps Magone 9113 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V58 VL1 00:03:14 225
61 Arnis Rāts 8140 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas V59 VB1 00:03:15 225
62 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 9066 Legs Miserables V60 VL1 00:03:15 225
63 Dainis Hohbergs 8052 Latvijas Finieris V61 VB2 00:03:15 224
64 Reinis Markvarts 8202 V62 VB2 00:03:16 223
65 Gints Jakovels 8221 EMPOWERED to WIN V63 VB1 00:03:16 223
66 Māris Reiniks 8127 V64 VB2 00:03:16 223
67 Ģirts Bulāns 9052 Supervaroņi V65 VL1 00:03:16 223
68 Žans Verdens 9016 V66 VL2 00:03:17 223
69 Andis Gailis 8054 Kocēnu novads V67 VL2 00:03:17 222
70 Ritvars Kalniņš 9092 Skrienam kopā V68 VL2 00:03:18 222
71 Kristaps Šteinbergs 8027 Legs Misérables V69 VB1 00:03:18 221
72 Kaspars Allers 9056 Patria Sportland V70 VL1 00:03:19 220
73 Māris Graudiņš 5012 V71 VZ3 00:03:19 219
74 Aivars Dobris 5250 ASK PATRIA V72 VZ2 00:03:20 219
75 Andris Bāliņš 9035 SK Dzērvene / VSK Noskrien V73 VL2 00:03:21 218
76 Erasts Bobrovs 5364 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V74 VZ1 00:03:21 218
77 Sandra Buliņa 5447 Marienburgas Vilki S3 SZ1 00:03:21 271
78 Mārcis Kārkliņš 5092 Vaidava/Kocēni/SasodītiLabsGrāmatvedis V75 VZ2 00:03:21 218
79 Klinta Lauska 5354 Pulsometrs.lv S4 SZ2 00:03:21 270
80 Guntars Logins 5022 Alpha Partners - Pārdošanas apmācības V76 VZ2 00:03:22 217
81 Sergejs Ļeta 9086 PATRIA SPORTLAND V77 VL1 00:03:22 217
82 Māris Bērziņš 8146 Virsotne/MARMOT V78 VB2 00:03:22 217
83 Dāvis Liepiņš 10064 V79 VB1 00:03:22 217
84 Kristaps Broks 9031 RIEKSTI V80 VL1 00:03:22 216
85 Sandijs Suhānovs 5534 Siguldas sporta skola V81 VZ1 00:03:23 216
86 Gatis Barons 5335 OK Kāpa / SK Rekords V82 VZ2 00:03:23 216
87 Jānis Liepiņš 5166 Skapari V83 VZ2 00:03:23 216
88 Edgars Mise 8274 Krodziņš Šlāgeris V84 VB1 00:03:24 215
89 Jānis Jerofejevs 8111 Skrien Jēkabpils! V85 VB1 00:03:24 215
90 Sandis Āboliņš 5408 Kocēni V86 VZ2 00:03:24 215
91 Artūrs Elstiņš 9106 Marienburgas vilki V87 VL2 00:03:24 214
92 Antis Zunda 8261 V88 VB3 00:03:25 214
93 Konstantīns Čursins 9028 ChursinTeam V89 VL1 00:03:25 213
94 Rēzija Otomere 8165 S5 SB1 00:03:25 265
95 Andis Jaunķierpis 9065 Maratona klubs V90 VL2 00:03:25 213
96 Gints Putniņš 8215 V91 VB2 00:03:26 213
97 Vladimirs Ļašs 8110 Jaunmārupe skrien! / Briksnis SK V92 VB2 00:03:26 213
98 Uģis Dreimanis 5240 V93 VZ2 00:03:26 213
99 Mārtiņš Pāvils 5429 V94 VZ3 00:03:26 212
100 Andris Rozentālbergs 8023 V95 VB1 00:03:26 212
101 Elvis Lodiņš 5325 V96 VZ2 00:03:27 212
102 Jānis Pauliņš 5091 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V97 VZ2 00:03:27 212
103 Matiss Haritonovs 9087 Pulsometrs.lv V98 VL1 00:03:27 211
104 Arnis Ābelīte 9090 Virsotne/MARMOT V99 VL3 00:03:28 211
105 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 8024 Latvia TrailRace V100 VZ3 00:03:28 211
106 Andris Sprūds 9029 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi V101 VL1 00:03:28 210
107 Ģirts Žagars 8013 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V102 VB1 00:03:28 210
108 Eliss Dukaļskis 5177 Valsse.lv V103 VZ2 00:03:29 210
109 Sandis Breiers 8205 V104 VB1 00:03:29 210
110 Henrijs Lērme 5311 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V105 VZ1 00:03:29 209
111 Guntars Eglītis 5269 Vaidava V106 VZ2 00:03:29 209
112 Pēteris Kļava 9098 Kļavas V107 VL2 00:03:30 209
113 Kaspars Pauliņš 9081 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V108 VL1 00:03:30 209
114 Juris Redisons 9006 ASK Patria V109 VL2 00:03:30 209
115 Laura Čakle 9067 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club S6 SL1 00:03:30 259
116 Elvis Rubīns 9001 V110 VL1 00:03:30 208
117 Sandis Apenītis 9020 Brīvdienu ģimene V111 VL1 00:03:30 208
118 Reinis Skorovs 9045 VSK Noskrien V112 VL1 00:03:31 208
119 Gatis Molodcovs 5274 MoBo Active V113 VZ2 00:03:31 207
120 Viesturs Zimackis 9043 V114 VL1 00:03:31 207
121 Dāvis Zariņš 8247 V115 VB1 00:03:31 207
122 Sanita Buliņa 5415 Marienburgas Vilki S7 SZ1 00:03:31 257
123 Agita Kaļva 5029 Ķegumā spēks S8 SZ3 00:03:32 257
124 Jānis Olengovičs 8090 V116 VB1 00:03:32 207
125 Valdis Ezeriņš 5407 V117 VZ1 00:03:33 206
126 Edijs Tropiņš 8001 Riga Runners V118 VB1 00:03:33 206
127 Edijs Veide 9051 DC Vecsalacas United V119 VL1 00:03:34 205
128 Agnese Ulanova 5431 Pūre S9 SZ2 00:03:34 254
129 Kalvis Ķikuts 8106 V120 VB1 00:03:34 204
130 Ints Radziņš 5358 V121 VZ2 00:03:34 204
131 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5009 Riga Runners V122 VZ2 00:03:35 204
132 Renārs Rumjancevs 5340 Skrienam kopā V123 VZ1 00:03:35 204
133 Kristaps Pilskalns 5336 Supervaroņi V124 VZ2 00:03:35 204
134 Edgars Pundurs 5238 V125 VZ2 00:03:35 203
135 Aivars Bondars 9076 Jēkabpils V126 VL3 00:03:35 203
136 Māris Ozols 9079 V127 VL1 00:03:36 203
137 Kārlis Ielejs 9089 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V128 VL2 00:03:36 202
138 Mārtiņš Salnājs 8029 V129 VB2 00:03:37 202
139 Linda Meirēna 5399 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige S10 SZ2 00:03:37 251
140 Nauris Dzenis 5295 Madona V130 VZ3 00:03:38 201
141 Niks Balgalvis 5386 Kocēni V131 VZ1 00:03:38 201
142 Dana Mačtama 10029 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S11 SZ2 00:03:38 250
143 Toms Rajunčus 8034 V132 VB1 00:03:38 201
144 Mārtiņš Gailis 5331 V133 VZ2 00:03:38 201
145 Rolands Rudītis 9027 VSK Burkānciems&Co V134 VL1 00:03:39 200
146 Ritvars Klapars 8212 VSK Burkānciems&CO V135 VB2 00:03:39 200
147 Uģis Kampars 5433 kontūru meklētājs V136 VZ2 00:03:39 200
148 Vents Lupkins 8053 V137 VB1 00:03:39 200
149 Anete Švilpe 9070 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VĀVERES S12 SL1 00:03:40 247
150 Mārtiņš Kaļva 9121 Laputjov Endurance Coaching V138 VL1 00:03:40 199
151 Aleksandr Judkin 8200 V139 VB1 00:03:40 199
152 Ruslans Mamedovs 9099 V140 VL1 00:03:41 198
153 Mārtiņš Dambis 5388 INSALVO V141 VZ2 00:03:41 198
154 Rūdis Jermacāns 10106 V142 VZ1 00:03:41 198
155 Valdis Prauliņš 8245 Čiekurkala Road Runners V143 VB2 00:03:42 197
156 Gints Bērziņš 9037 Brīvdienu ģimene V144 VL2 00:03:42 197
157 Mārtiņš Holsts 5249 V145 VZ2 00:03:42 197
158 Mārtiņš Plaudis 9034 VSK Noskrien/ SK Dzērvene V146 VL1 00:03:43 197
159 Artūrs Kančs 8255 SSK Bebra V147 VB2 00:03:43 196
160 Aigars Bundzinieks 9072 V148 VL3 00:03:43 196
161 Andis Lūsis 9110 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V149 VL1 00:03:43 196
162 Gatis Melgalvis 5077 Kocēnu novads V150 VZ3 00:03:44 196
163 Alberts Dambis 5283 Insalvo V151 VZ2 00:03:44 196
164 Rolands Štrehers 9022 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā V152 VL1 00:03:44 196
165 Kaspars Vingris 8155 Virsotne/MARMOT V153 VB2 00:03:44 195
166 Kaspars Staņa 5392 Briksnis SK V154 VZ3 00:03:44 195
167 Juta Buklovska 5347 S13 SZ1 00:03:44 242
168 Aigars Cibuļskis 8006 Legs Miserables V155 VB2 00:03:45 195
169 Iņigo Torre 5090 V156 VZ2 00:03:45 195
170 Ivars Grobiņš 8047 V157 VB1 00:03:45 194
171 Ģirts Fišers 8220 MRC V158 VB2 00:03:46 194
172 Dainis Vēsma 5065 V159 VZ2 00:03:46 194
173 Kārlis Būmans 9041 Emergn V160 VL1 00:03:46 194
174 Jānis Ozoliņš 5003 V161 VZ3 00:03:46 194
175 Dāvis Zelmenis 5068 Maratona klubs / Matisons Runner’s Club V162 VZ2 00:03:46 194
176 Aigars Šuvcāns 8229 Kocēni V163 VB2 00:03:46 193
177 Arturs Kažmers 9102 VSK Burkānciems&Co V164 VL1 00:03:46 193
178 Aiga Taulīna 8198 Saldus Boksa klubs S14 SB1 00:03:47 240
179 Krišs Jānis Amantovs 5511 V165 VZ1 00:03:47 193
180 Gita Vilensone 8048 Vāveres S15 SB1 00:03:47 240
181 Viviana Kirilova 9073 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S16 SL2 00:03:48 239
182 Oļegs Gulua 5512 LMD.LV, ISOSTAR V166 VZ2 00:03:48 192
183 Andris Ratkus 8142 V167 VB1 00:03:48 192
184 Mārtiņš Niķis 9126 V168 VL1 00:03:48 192
185 Vladimirs Tarasovs 8038 V169 VB2 00:03:48 192
186 Artūrs Jermolovs 5270 V170 VZ2 00:03:49 191
187 Raimonds Lapiņš 5168 OK KURMIS V171 VZ3 00:03:49 191
188 Arnis Mālbergs 8082 VSK Noskrien V172 VB2 00:03:49 191
189 Brets Pirtnieks 5337 V173 VZ3 00:03:49 191
190 Andris Marherts 5025 H.T.L. V174 VZ2 00:03:49 191
191 Artis Trapša 5085 Blāča draugi V175 VZ2 00:03:50 191
192 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5277 Siguldas Maratona klubs V176 VZ3 00:03:50 191
193 Renārs Vasiļjevs 8135 Skrien Jēkabpils! V177 VB1 00:03:50 190
194 Jānis Avotiņš 5504 ASK Patria V178 VZ3 00:03:50 190
195 Dainis Saukāns 9077 V179 VL2 00:03:51 190
196 Ivita Šale 8256 SSK Bebra S17 SB1 00:03:51 236
197 Ingars Zagorskis 10062 V180 VZ2 00:03:51 190
198 Jānis Skujenieks 8129 Ozons V181 VB1 00:03:52 189
199 Kaspars Ummers 5440 Piepe V182 VZ3 00:03:52 189
200 Aivis Poikāns 9044 V183 VL2 00:03:52 189
201 Andrejs Zaicevs 8120 V184 VB2 00:03:52 189
202 Oskars Apsītis 8160 2KOKI V185 VB2 00:03:52 189
203 Ivars Eglītis 8230 Kocēni V186 VB2 00:03:52 188
204 Laura Puķīte 5267 Supervaroņi S18 SZ2 00:03:53 234
205 Sandis Freibergs 5161 V187 VZ1 00:03:53 188
206 Artūrs Bērziņš 5241 kontūru meklētājs V188 VZ2 00:03:53 188
207 Inese Kokoreviča 8076 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S19 SZ2 00:03:53 234
208 Miks Pētersons 9002 Supervaroņi V189 VL2 00:03:53 188
209 Ivars Brauns 9009 Lynxdojo V190 VL2 00:03:53 188
210 Normunds Aumeisters 5112 Valkas SIENA V191 VZ3 00:03:54 188
211 Dmitrijs Ničipors 9118 RIEKSTI/Inov8/Isostar V192 VL1 00:03:54 188
212 Kristīne Roga 8270 ASK Patria S20 SB1 00:03:54 232
213 Mārtiņš Birums 9004 VSK “Burkānciems&co” V193 VL1 00:03:54 187
214 Konstantīns Zorins 8254 TUSA TRI TEAM V194 VB1 00:03:54 187
215 Sandija Sorokina 5097 ASK PATRIA S21 SZ1 00:03:54 232
216 Māris Āriņš 5390 ASK PATRIA V195 VZ2 00:03:54 187
217 Mārcis Bogdānovs 5329 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs V196 VZ1 00:03:55 187
218 Ivo Zemturis 5030 Juno Runners V197 VZ3 00:03:55 187
219 Ansis Šķibusts 9091 ProMed V198 VL1 00:03:55 187
220 Aigars Ozolkāja 9125 ASK Patria V199 VL1 00:03:55 187
221 Māris Bumbieris 5260 Latvijas Finieris V200 VZ2 00:03:55 186
222 Michael Mueller 9108 V201 VL2 00:03:55 186
223 Artūrs Kadiķis 9082 V202 VL1 00:03:56 186
224 Juris Brēdiķis 5372 Maratona Klubs V203 VZ3 00:03:56 186
225 Ieva Siugale 5265 ŠKODA/GREEN MOTORS S22 SZ3 00:03:57 230
226 Linda Beldava 5059 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S23 SZ3 00:03:58 229
227 Igors Kozlovs 8055 V204 VB3 00:03:58 184
228 Andris Lapiņš 5384 Smiltene V205 VZ3 00:03:58 184
229 Jānis Jurševskis 8128 V206 VB1 00:03:58 184
230 Guntars Būmans 8031 Matisons Runner's Club V207 VB3 00:03:59 183
231 Artūrs Ketlers 9033 SK Dzērvene V208 VL1 00:03:59 183
232 Pēteris Nikolajevs 5118 V209 VZ2 00:03:59 183
233 Maksims Leščinskis 5110 Lapmežciems V210 VZ3 00:03:59 183
234 Igors Matjola 10058 Visma Labs V211 VZ2 00:04:00 182
235 Jānis Zvaigznītis 5389 JS Dream Team V212 VZ2 00:04:00 182
236 Normunds Stepāns 5070 STROPS Technologies V213 VZ3 00:04:00 182
237 Kārlis Stonka 5083 Kalnieši V214 VZ2 00:04:00 182
238 Ints Vovers 5319 V215 VZ2 00:04:01 182
239 Jānis Dainis 5385 Kocēni V216 VZ4 00:04:01 182
240 Roberts Gaidulis 5213 V217 VZ2 00:04:01 182
241 Viktors Saveļjevs 8154 V218 VB1 00:04:01 182
242 Vitālijs Žuselis 9010 Daugavpils Runners V219 VL2 00:04:01 182
243 Klāvs Sebris 8086 V220 VB1 00:04:01 181
244 Greer Chambless 5416 US Embassy V221 VZ3 00:04:02 181
245 Artūrs Kupcovs 5229 V222 VZ1 00:04:02 181
246 Andris Vilcans 5198 V223 VZ3 00:04:02 181
247 Kalvis Silgals 9012 Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija V224 VL1 00:04:02 181
248 Mairis Petersons 5178 V225 VZ2 00:04:02 181
249 Gatis Otomers 5122 V226 VZ2 00:04:02 181
250 Iļja Ivanovs 10002 V227 VB1 00:04:03 180
251 Jānis Lakovics 10091 V228 VZ2 00:04:04 180
252 Raivo Pienis 5291 Patria Race V229 VZ3 00:04:04 180
253 Mārtiņš Ragainis 8186 Selga V230 VB1 00:04:04 180
254 Kristaps Širaks 5221 Marienburgas Vilki V231 VZ1 00:04:04 179
255 Haralds Čibals 5517 V232 VZ2 00:04:04 179
256 Ginta Bogdanova 5138 S24 SZ1 00:04:04 223
257 Artis Pūcītis 9120 SSK Bebra V233 VL2 00:04:04 179
258 Armands Ivanovskis 5203 V234 VZ2 00:04:05 179
259 Kristīne Slikšāne 9013 Jaunmārupe skrien S25 SL2 00:04:05 222
260 Kristaps Heinsbergs 8095 PATRIA SPORLAND/Pumpuru VSK V235 VB1 00:04:05 179
261 Rūdolfs Ričards Andersons 8085 Matisons Runner`s Club V236 VB1 00:04:05 179
262 Viktors Volkovs 5402 V237 VZ2 00:04:05 179
263 Rihards Hohbergs 5073 Latvijas Finieris V238 VZ1 00:04:05 179
264 Andis Puriņš 5042 V239 VZ3 00:04:06 178
265 Viesturs Tomels 5046 V240 VZ3 00:04:06 178
266 Ineta Jerofejeva 8178 Skrien Jēkabpils! S26 SB1 00:04:07 221
267 Arturs Grobins 8224 V241 VB1 00:04:07 178
268 Armands Auziņš 9003 Riga Runners SB V242 VL2 00:04:07 177
269 Artis Šauriņš 9017 New Village Workout V243 VL1 00:04:07 177
270 Denis Sokolovs 9053 POTA 42 V244 VL2 00:04:07 177
271 Aivars Šķudītis 9018 V245 VL1 00:04:07 177
272 Armands Upīte 8153 V246 VB2 00:04:07 177
273 Aigars Rozenbergs 8041 V247 VB1 00:04:07 177
274 Edgars Pētersons 5530 V248 VZ2 00:04:08 177
275 Maksims Zagoruiko 8265 IronLat V249 VB2 00:04:08 177
276 Valdis Renerts 8179 KROKUS V250 VB2 00:04:08 177
277 Linda Boldāne 8161 Pulsometrs.lv S27 SL1 00:04:08 219
278 Pavels Mazurs 10097 Zoorbagan V251 VZ3 00:04:09 176
279 Annija Zāģere 5115 Riga Runners 1 S28 SZ1 00:04:10 218
280 Viesturs Dude 5334 Dobeles Sporta skola V252 VZ4 00:04:10 175
281 Oskars Brasliņš 8166 TRX CĒSIS V253 VZ2 00:04:11 175
282 Irita Puķīte 10068 Saulkrasti S29 SL2 00:04:11 217
283 Alma Vītola 8246 ProMed - Pulvera laboratorija S30 SB1 00:04:11 217
284 Agris Hermanis 8231 V254 VB2 00:04:11 174
285 Jānis Šmits 8259 SOLI PA SOLIM V255 VB1 00:04:11 174
286 Vita Rence 5244 Marienburgas Vilki S31 SZ2 00:04:11 216
287 Antra Spundiņa 9000 VSK Noskrien S32 SL1 00:04:12 216
288 Raitis Vilsdorfs 8134 V256 VB1 00:04:12 174
289 Dace Blūma 9055 Juno Runners S33 SL1 00:04:12 216
290 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 9060 Squalio V257 VL1 00:04:13 173
291 Jānis Kolužs 8257 Daugavpils Runners V258 VB2 00:04:14 173
292 Arnis Sloka 5261 Swedbank V259 VZ2 00:04:14 173
293 Andris Leja 5215 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V260 VZ3 00:04:14 173
294 Gaitis Sproģis 5048 V261 VZ3 00:04:14 172
295 Anete Casno 8062 S34 SB1 00:04:14 214
296 Ilze Limanane 9015 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S35 SL2 00:04:15 214
297 Aleksandrs Antonovs 9105 &A V262 VL2 00:04:15 172
298 Māris Bergšteins 9128 avanTūristi V263 VL1 00:04:15 172
299 Mārtiņš Braslavs 5528 V264 VZ2 00:04:16 171
300 Daina Stonka 5129 Kalnieši S36 SZ2 00:04:16 213
301 Pēteris Mednis 5084 V265 VZ2 00:04:16 171
302 Kārlis Kostjukovs 8192 Riga Adventure Team V266 VB2 00:04:16 171
303 Edgars Skuja 8174 V267 VB1 00:04:16 171
304 Armīns Kleinbergs 5182 Lēnie divplākšņi V268 VZ2 00:04:17 170
305 Agris Prelgauskis 5275 Lēnie divplākšņi V269 VZ2 00:04:17 170
306 Uldis Doniņš 5254 V270 VZ2 00:04:17 170
307 Ervīns Fiļovs 5430 PacPaSevi V271 VZ1 00:04:18 170
308 Iveta Pūpola 8172 S37 SB2 00:04:18 211
309 Andris Bērziņš 8002 V272 VB2 00:04:18 170
310 Inese Otomere 8007 VSK Vāveres S38 SB2 00:04:18 211
311 Sandris Līdums 8168 Latvijas Finieris V273 VB2 00:04:18 170
312 Ilze Vindele 8116 S39 SB1 00:04:18 211
313 Zane Šmite 8105 S40 SB1 00:04:18 211
314 Guna Sprūde 9047 Divplākšņi S41 SL1 00:04:18 211
315 Lauris Balgalvis 5135 V274 VZ3 00:04:18 170
316 Valdis Fiļovs 5448 PacPaSevi V275 VZ3 00:04:19 169
317 Jānis Veļķeris 8279 Marienburgas Vilki V276 VB1 00:04:19 169
318 Jānis Sīmanis 8009 V277 VB1 00:04:19 169
319 Alise Putraima 5427 Limbaži SKRIEN S42 SZ2 00:04:19 210
320 Jānis Krēsliņš 5255 SWEDBANK V278 VZ2 00:04:19 169
321 Normunds Zauls 8069 Limbaži skrien V279 VB2 00:04:19 169
322 Signe Vilcāne 5124 Lielie Dibeni S43 SZ2 00:04:20 209
323 Kristaps Brēža 8204 Skrienam kopā V280 VB1 00:04:21 168
324 Jānis Vītols 8222 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas V281 VB3 00:04:21 168
325 Reinis Graviņš 5234 V282 VZ2 00:04:21 168
326 Kaspars Pētersons 9111 Kocēni V283 VL2 00:04:21 168
327 Dace Spalva 5413 S44 SZ2 00:04:22 208
328 Ainars Andzans 5136 V284 VZ3 00:04:22 167
329 Heinrihs Otomers 8258 V285 VB2 00:04:22 167
330 Juris Lācis 5155 V286 VZ2 00:04:22 167
331 Uldis Kleinbergs 5339 Ko Te Notiek? V287 VZ2 00:04:22 167
332 Haralds Iesalnieks 5360 V288 VZ1 00:04:23 167
333 Ronalds Liepiņš 10120 SK Metroons V289 VZ3 00:04:23 167
334 Kristaps Rozenvalds 5156 Arbor/ Berģi V290 VZ2 00:04:23 167
335 Līga Jurševica 8175 zakitis_bizotajs S45 SB1 00:04:23 207
336 Aldis Putniņš 5033 Matisons Runner’s Club V291 VZ2 00:04:23 167
337 Edgars Blūms 5426 ziķeri V292 VZ2 00:04:23 167
338 Aleksandrs Serovs 5308 V293 VZ3 00:04:23 166
339 Kate Dūdele 5056 Legs Miserables S46 SZ2 00:04:23 207
340 Arnis Vilčinskis 5184 iSK ZB Fizkultūra V294 VZ2 00:04:24 166
341 Intārs Stalbergs 8208 V295 VB2 00:04:24 166
342 Jānis Pūpols 5041 V296 VZ2 00:04:24 166
343 Santa Puriņa 8032 S47 SB2 00:04:24 206
344 Alvita Mirecka 8217 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S48 SB2 00:04:25 206
345 Inese Franzke 9097 S49 SL2 00:04:25 206
346 Guntars Siliņš 9024 KROKUS V297 VL2 00:04:25 165
347 Antons Brehovs 5101 V298 VZ2 00:04:25 165
348 Antra Dumbrovska 8005 S50 SB1 00:04:25 205
349 Aigars Vitkovskis 8176 Vitkovsky team V299 VB2 00:04:26 165
350 Edgars Dobelis 9011 KROKUS V300 VL2 00:04:26 164
351 Raivis Cakuls 5004 RwA V301 VZ3 00:04:27 164
352 Dāvis Gotlands 8019 SK Katrīna V302 VB1 00:04:27 164
353 Agnese Vidže 10013 S51 SZ2 00:04:27 204
354 Juris Čerpinskis 8115 Sk pūre V303 VB1 00:04:27 164
355 Miks Dzenis 8250 Trīs buki V304 VB1 00:04:27 164
356 Gvido Čerbakovs 9050 V305 VL2 00:04:28 164
357 Jūlija Sarksjana 5524 S52 SZ2 00:04:28 203
358 Aigars Lūsis 8244 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V306 VB3 00:04:28 163
359 Matīss Baranovskis 5263 ELEME LATVIA V307 VZ2 00:04:29 163
360 Sanita Jolanta Draudiņa 5145 S53 SZ2 00:04:29 202
361 Jurģis Urtāns 5301 Lūša spēks V308 VZ2 00:04:29 163
362 Edgars Rauza 5381 V309 VZ2 00:04:29 163
363 Kārlis Ertmanis 5096 BALTAIS V310 VZ3 00:04:30 163
364 Gita Kolerte 8072 S54 SB1 00:04:30 202
365 Alberts Tilgass 5313 DPD LATVIJA V311 VZ1 00:04:30 162
366 Aigars Zile 10001 V312 VB1 00:04:30 162
367 Linda Miščenko 5281 S55 SZ2 00:04:30 201
368 Rinalds Osis 10104 Kurbads V313 VZ2 00:04:30 162
369 Aurelija Kisieliūtė 5257 Kauno BMK S56 SZ2 00:04:31 201
370 Didzis Sprūds 8210 V314 VB1 00:04:31 162
371 Santa Žukovska 10050 Supervaroņi S57 SB1 00:04:31 201
372 Juris Misters 8235 V315 VB1 00:04:31 161
373 Mārtiņš Freibergs 9007 Latvia TrailRace V316 VL1 00:04:32 161
374 Maksims Sobolevs 8137 V317 VB2 00:04:32 161
375 Kristaps Hermanis 5442 V318 VZ1 00:04:32 161
376 Laura Stankuna 8049 Legs Miserables S58 SB1 00:04:32 200
377 Gvido Lapsa 5356 V319 VZ4 00:04:33 161
378 Mārtiņš Strautiņš 8277 V320 VB1 00:04:33 161
379 Jānis Sondors 8181 Riga runners V321 VB1 00:04:33 160
380 Jānis Labsvīrs 5018 V322 VZ3 00:04:34 160
381 Kaspars Vaivods 8067 KKDEV V323 VB1 00:04:34 160
382 Nauris Pļaviņš 8253 Brīvdienu ģimene V324 VB1 00:04:34 160
383 Raido Puust 9129 Sparta V325 VL2 00:04:34 160
384 Aleksis Jarockis 5007 V326 VZ3 00:04:35 160
385 Gatis Kriuliņš 8226 V327 VB2 00:04:35 159
386 Oskars Oleksivs 8223 Ballu Motors V328 VB1 00:04:35 159
387 Boriss Banga 8075 V329 VB1 00:04:35 159
388 Ilze Bērziņa 10102 Swedbank S59 SZ3 00:04:35 198
389 Alvis Bitenieks 8059 Latvijas Finieris V330 VB1 00:04:35 159
390 Jānis Kopmanis 5314 V331 VZ3 00:04:36 159
391 Jānis Liepiņš 5411 V332 VZ2 00:04:36 159
392 Edijs Soms 5288 V333 VZ2 00:04:36 159
393 Guntis Zvilna 8084 Biznesa parks ABAVA V334 VB2 00:04:36 159
394 Aldis Rocēns 8189 Stirnu Buks Design V335 VB2 00:04:36 159
395 Ērika Urtāne 5303 Lūša spēks S60 SZ2 00:04:36 197
396 Ingus Jakstins 5256 Swedbank V336 VZ3 00:04:36 158
397 Ainārs Apsītis 10071 V337 VB2 00:04:37 158
398 Jurijs Gammeršmits 10086 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V338 VZ3 00:04:37 158
399 Valdis Skotelis 8000 V339 VB1 00:04:37 158
400 Kristaps Palmakovskis 8145 V340 VB1 00:04:37 158
401 Dace Hartmane 9075 Talsu pauguraines zaķi S61 SL2 00:04:37 196
402 Ilze Leščinska 8074 Lapmežciems S62 SB2 00:04:37 196
403 Sandris Norenbergs 5134 V341 VZ1 00:04:37 158
404 Arnis Šūlmeisters 5002 V342 VZ3 00:04:37 158
405 Kārlis Skutāns 5160 VPK V343 VZ1 00:04:37 158
406 Ervīns Lūsis 9049 Lūši V344 VL1 00:04:38 157
407 Hārdijs Parādnieks 8063 V345 VB1 00:04:39 157
408 Mārtiņš Viļums 8112 V346 VB1 00:04:39 157
409 Mareks Tumašs 9048 Sapiens/Spararats V347 VL2 00:04:39 157
410 Dainis Sakalausks 5330 Vudlande V348 VZ3 00:04:39 157
411 Lauris Zemvalds 8182 GJENSIDIGE V349 VB2 00:04:39 157
412 Marta Kvisvika 5089 KVISVIKI S63 SZ2 00:04:39 195
413 Dmitrijs Čursins 5051 ChursinTeam V350 VZ1 00:04:39 157
414 Aivars Beldavs 5391 V351 VZ3 00:04:40 157
415 Klāvs Jermakovs 5242 V352 VZ1 00:04:40 157
416 Dzintars Rendenieks 10044 #plus100nieks V353 VL1 00:04:40 157
417 Zane Saidova 5191 S64 SZ2 00:04:40 194
418 Laura Salnāja 5058 S65 SZ3 00:04:41 194
419 Kristīne Mergina 5028 S66 SZ2 00:04:41 194
420 Tomass Mazurs 10095 Zoorbagan V354 VZ1 00:04:41 156
421 Lauris Laumanis 5232 Rīdzene Functional Fitness V355 VZ2 00:04:41 156
422 Jānis Circāns 5219 V356 VZ4 00:04:42 156
423 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa 5194 S67 SZ2 00:04:42 193
424 Niks Jaunzems 8136 Noskrien Cēsis V357 VB1 00:04:42 155
425 Vasilijs Deņisovs 9039 V358 VB1 00:04:42 155
426 Grandāns Mārtiņš 5292 V359 VZ3 00:04:42 155
427 Uvis Braunfelds 10027 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V360 VL2 00:04:42 155
428 Ainārs Miņins 5127 LIDA V361 VZ3 00:04:43 155
429 Kaspars Raubiškis 5533 V362 VZ2 00:04:43 155
430 Vineta Petersone 5294 S68 SZ3 00:04:43 192
431 Edgars Leškēvičs 5278 V363 VZ2 00:04:43 155
432 Juris Balandis 8003 Marienburgas Vilki V364 VB2 00:04:44 154
433 Leo Vīksna 5082 V365 VZ3 00:04:44 154
434 Rūdolfs Bondars 8199 3D Running V366 VB1 00:04:44 154
435 Sandris Kaparkalējs 5438 PacPaSevi V367 VZ3 00:04:44 154
436 Inga Kjakste 10049 S69 SB1 00:04:44 191
437 Anatolijs Varlamovs 5305 V368 VZ3 00:04:44 154
438 Agris Spalviņš 5279 V369 VZ4 00:04:45 154
439 Zigmunds Vītiņš 8021 Noskrien Cēsis V370 VB2 00:04:45 154
440 Zigmunds Rībens 5045 V371 VZ3 00:04:45 154
441 Monta Misūna 5146 S70 SZ2 00:04:45 191
442 Mārtiņš Torsters 5343 V372 VZ2 00:04:45 154
443 Alise Kalniņa 8014 H.T.L. S71 SB1 00:04:45 191
444 Aleksandra Fjodorova 8234 S72 SB1 00:04:45 191
445 Gunārs Grundštoks 10040 VSK Noskrien V373 VB1 00:04:45 154
446 Vilmārs Mangalis 5062 Pēdējā elpa V374 VZ2 00:04:45 154
447 Ivars Upenieks 8150 Rēzeknes novads V375 VB2 00:04:45 153
448 Andis Ābele 5365 Ābele V376 VZ2 00:04:46 153
449 Andris Rosickis 9093 V377 VL2 00:04:46 153
450 Toms Kaufmanis 9046 Maratona klubs V378 VL1 00:04:46 153
451 Kaspars Auželis 5095 Train2Win.cc Endurance Coaching V379 VZ3 00:04:46 153
452 Kristaps Vidžis 10098 Madona V380 VZ2 00:04:46 153
453 Toms Jurkevičs 5252 V381 VZ2 00:04:46 153
454 Juris Grodnis 8051 KROKUS V382 VB3 00:04:46 153
455 Jānis Zāle 8251 V383 VB1 00:04:46 153
456 Līva Leimane 8050 S73 SB1 00:04:46 190
457 Andris Šveicers 10125 V384 VZ2 00:04:47 153
458 Juris Leitāns 8280 MJ-Partneri V385 VB2 00:04:48 152
459 Gunnar Koitne 5078 JK Hermes V386 VZ4 00:04:48 152
460 Līva Kārkliņa 5398 S74 SZ1 00:04:48 189
461 Zane Matuļone 5200 S75 SZ2 00:04:49 188
462 Lauris Bračka 5432 Sava V387 VZ3 00:04:49 152
463 Dārta Otomere 8077 S76 SB1 00:04:49 188
464 Dainis Bautris 8173 SiS V388 VB2 00:04:49 152
465 Aleksandrs Ļitvinskis 5034 Super Bee V389 VZ3 00:04:50 151
466 Jānis Ausmanis 8040 SK Katrīna V390 VB2 00:04:50 151
467 Arnis Pokšāns 8030 Abas Kreisās Kājas V391 VB2 00:04:50 151
468 Pēteris Spuriņš 8015 AB3D V392 VB2 00:04:51 150
469 Artūrs Čeirāns 9107 V393 VL1 00:04:51 150
470 Artis Līcītis 9063 Top Media V394 VL1 00:04:52 150
471 Normunds Grava 5039 V395 VZ3 00:04:52 150
472 Kristaps Černis 5081 Bohnenkamp V396 VZ2 00:04:52 150
473 Aija Freiberga 5027 Matisons Runner’s Club S77 SZ2 00:04:52 186
474 Aivars Lapa 5052 Autostarts.lv V397 VZ3 00:04:52 150
475 Sigita Vāce 8249 ultrataka S78 SB2 00:04:52 186
476 Evelīna Vasiļjeva 5318 Skrien Jēkabpils! S79 SZ1 00:04:52 186
477 Verners Vitkovskis 8177 Vitkovsky team V398 VB1 00:04:52 150
478 Mārtiņš Sapats 8123 V399 VB1 00:04:53 150
479 Edgars Krastiņš 5316 VSK Noskrien Seniori V400 VZ2 00:04:53 150
480 Reinis Ozols 8252 V401 VB1 00:04:53 150
481 Andrejs Baltkājis 10061 V402 VL2 00:04:53 150
482 Marko Tõll 9095 V403 VL2 00:04:53 149
483 Andris Žukovskis 5409 SQUAD.LV V404 VZ3 00:04:53 149
484 Gatis Tīds 9021 V405 VL2 00:04:53 149
485 Sabīne Metāla 8089 S80 SB1 00:04:54 185
486 Mārcis Petzāle 8139 Noskrien Cēsis V406 VB1 00:04:54 149
487 Didzis Galauliņš 10085 Es un es pats V407 VZ3 00:04:55 149
488 Ivars Martinovs 5201 V408 VZ2 00:04:55 148
489 Ludmila Joce 5525 Moller Auto Matiisonruner club Ventspils S81 SZ4 00:04:55 184
490 Ieva Livčāne 5212 Riga Runners II S82 SZ3 00:04:55 184
491 Jānis Riža 5231 Burkānciems&Co V409 VZ3 00:04:55 148
492 Līga Novokšanova 5258 Swedbank S83 SZ3 00:04:56 184
493 Dainis Muško 9023 Kartavkalnu buki V410 VL2 00:04:56 148
494 John Aage Andersen 5157 Atea Global Services V411 VZ4 00:04:56 148
495 Laura Okmane 5233 S84 SZ2 00:04:56 184
496 -Māris Lūsis 9074 Skrienošie Lūši V412 VL2 00:04:57 147
497 Santa Birģele 5015 Selga S85 SZ2 00:04:58 183
498 Lauris Kugrēns 5400 V413 VZ2 00:04:58 147
499 Margarita Peteļina 8238 Supervaroņu treniņi S86 SB2 00:04:58 182
500 Juris Dombrovskis 8114 Rēzeknes novads V414 VB2 00:04:59 146
501 Kaspars Verdens 5107 Virsotne/Marmot V415 VZ2 00:05:00 146
502 Gita Muceniece 9054 Maratona klubs S87 SL1 00:05:00 181
503 Irēna Gedroviča 5188 Jaunmārupe skrien S88 SZ3 00:05:01 181
504 Andis Ozols 5143 Smiltene V416 VZ3 00:05:01 146
505 Elīna Drēziņa 5014 S89 SZ2 00:05:01 181
506 Ainars Jansons 8066 Cēsis V417 VB3 00:05:01 145
507 Kaspars Bulindžs 8157 V418 VB1 00:05:02 145
508 Kaspars Liepiņš 10035 V419 VZ3 00:05:02 145
509 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 8099 Engures sportam S90 SB2 00:05:02 180
510 Gaidis Barovskis 5170 (idividuāli) V420 VZ3 00:05:03 145
511 Karina Mamedova 5307 S91 SZ2 00:05:03 180
512 Laura Andersone 8056 S92 SB1 00:05:03 180
513 Jānis Rullis 5253 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs V421 VZ2 00:05:03 145
514 Reinis Klaužs 5114 V422 VZ2 00:05:03 145
515 Justīne Savitska 5369 S93 SZ2 00:05:03 179
516 Reinis Bērziņš 5341 Virsotne/MARMOT V423 VZ2 00:05:03 144
517 Andrejs Gaumigs 5362 Vivace V424 VZ4 00:05:03 144
518 Armands Šaraks 5016 KROKUS V425 VZ2 00:05:04 144
519 Svetlana Savanovica 8042 Engures sportam S94 SB2 00:05:04 179
520 Reinis Zauers 10022 V426 VB2 00:05:04 144
521 Igors Veliks 8236 Marupe Luxury Village V427 VB2 00:05:04 144
522 Māris Robežnieks 5342 Mizuno V428 VZ3 00:05:04 144
523 Jurģis Kļavpurs 5246 RWA V429 VZ2 00:05:04 144
524 Ieva Grīniece 8109 Legs Miserables S95 SB1 00:05:04 179
525 Māris Sproģis 10129 Aesthetica beauty clinic V430 VZ2 00:05:05 144
526 Oskars Eglītis 10026 V431 VZ1 00:05:05 144
527 Rustams Saidovs 5193 V432 VZ2 00:05:05 144
528 Santa Kadiķe 9109 S96 SL1 00:05:05 178
529 Andrejs Sokolovs 5103 Baltma V433 VZ3 00:05:07 143
530 Ilze Slaide 5317 S97 SZ3 00:05:07 177
531 Mārtiņš Balodis 5208 ĀdažiVelo V434 VZ3 00:05:07 143
532 Anete Bruževica 5206 S98 SZ3 00:05:08 177
533 Kristīne Geidāne 5172 S99 SZ3 00:05:08 177
534 Jānis Agrums 5108 BALTMA V435 VZ2 00:05:08 142
535 Kārlis Ansons 8073 V436 VB1 00:05:08 142
536 Santa Rudzīte 10123 S100 SZ2 00:05:08 177
537 Ēriks Apšenieks 5437 Balvi V437 VZ4 00:05:08 142
538 Indulis Āboliņš 5272 Jaunmārupe skrien V438 VZ3 00:05:09 142
539 Lauris Veidemanis 8273 V439 VB1 00:05:09 142
540 Ance Bičuka 5023 S101 SZ2 00:05:09 176
541 Vairis Kronbergs 5225 V440 VZ3 00:05:09 142
542 Māris Blumbergs 5434 V441 VZ3 00:05:09 142
543 Edvīns Elferts 8216 V442 VB1 00:05:09 142
544 Dzintars Kriķis 5323 V443 VZ3 00:05:10 141
545 Sandis Jaškāns 5510 Palīdzēsim.lv V444 VZ2 00:05:10 141
546 Aija Rogāle 5071 KROKUS S102 SZ3 00:05:10 175
547 Vlada Buharova 5152 S103 SZ2 00:05:10 175
548 Aigars Treijs 5180 V445 VZ2 00:05:11 141
549 Janis Kopmanis 5024 LSC V446 VZ4 00:05:11 141
550 Dainis Kauliņš 10025 LSC Riga V447 VB3 00:05:11 141
551 Jānis Tenbergs 8103 V448 VB2 00:05:11 141
552 Zigmunds Zauls 8064 Limbaži Skrien V449 VB2 00:05:11 141
553 Ieva Užāne 8117 S104 SB1 00:05:11 175
554 Gunta Lebedoka 5037 OK KURMIS S105 SZ4 00:05:11 175
555 Gatis Daugavietis 5371 V450 VZ2 00:05:11 141
556 Aigars Bērziņš 9038 V451 VL2 00:05:12 141
557 Egils Purviņš 5205 V452 VZ3 00:05:12 140
558 Aija Briede 5148 S106 SZ3 00:05:12 174
559 Kaspars Kaupe 5326 ART V453 VZ3 00:05:13 140
560 Armands Kalniņš 5397 Local V454 VZ2 00:05:14 140
561 Liene Kļava 8190 Kļavas S107 SB2 00:05:14 173
562 Zane Dille 5333 S108 SZ3 00:05:14 173
563 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 5183 Juno Runners S109 SZ3 00:05:15 173
564 Mārtiņš Plivna 5428 V455 VZ2 00:05:15 139
565 Roberts Neilands 5259 DZĒRBENES STACIJA V456 VZ3 00:05:15 139
566 Dovydas Rogulis 9116 V457 VL1 00:05:15 139
567 Sandris Greilihs 8061 Emergn V458 VB2 00:05:15 139
568 Andis Fridbergs-Fridenbergs 5357 V459 VZ2 00:05:16 139
569 Zane Pakalniece 10130 Es, Džastins un Liene S110 SZ3 00:05:16 172
570 Ilona Balode 8201 Sirmā Roņa pēdās S111 SB3 00:05:16 172
571 Daiga Kalniņa 5179 S112 SZ2 00:05:16 172
572 Aiga Tora 5529 Supervaroņi S113 SZ2 00:05:16 172
573 Inga Jurčinska 5366 S114 SZ2 00:05:17 172
574 Evija Vaišļa 8131 S115 SZ2 00:05:17 171
575 Māris Veckalniņš 5069 Madona V460 VZ4 00:05:18 138
576 Evija Abiļeva 8113 Swedbank AS S116 SB1 00:05:18 171
577 Sandis Sproģis 5210 V461 VZ3 00:05:18 138
578 Alfrēds Radvils 5349 Skaida V462 VZ2 00:05:18 138
579 Raitis Puriņš 5121 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas V463 VZ4 00:05:19 138
580 Agnese Apsīte 5436 S117 SZ1 00:05:19 171
581 Romāns Giruckis 10065 V464 VB1 00:05:19 138
582 Dace Tenberga 8102 S118 SB2 00:05:19 171
583 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 8240 V465 VB1 00:05:19 137
584 Heilija Laima Keirāne 10131 S119 SZ1 00:05:20 170
585 Iveta Leja 9083 Noskrien.lv/Skrienam Liepājā S120 SL2 00:05:20 170
586 Guntars Pipurs 5064 V466 VZ2 00:05:20 137
587 Arguts Keirāns 10128 SPORTLAND V467 VZ3 00:05:20 137
588 Georgs Lazdāns 8193 V468 VB1 00:05:20 137
589 Baiba Kurme 9096 Selga S121 SL1 00:05:20 170
590 Arvis Taurenis 8213 Paskriesim V469 VB1 00:05:21 137
591 Deniss Rostkovskis 8286 V470 VB1 00:05:21 137
592 Edgars Kapteinis 8184 Selga V471 VB1 00:05:21 137
593 Ilze Volfa Kirilova 10012 Swedbank S122 SZ2 00:05:21 170
594 Agra Ieleja 5226 Divplākšņi S123 SZ3 00:05:21 169
595 Jurijs Šlamovs 5047 V472 VZ3 00:05:22 136
596 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs 5019 Siguldas sporta skola V473 VZ1 00:05:22 136
597 Janis Silgals 8080 V474 VB1 00:05:22 136
598 Guntis Pucens 5036 SK Katrīna V475 VZ4 00:05:22 136
599 Uldis Velps 8141 V476 VB2 00:05:22 136
600 Krišjānis Pinka 10081 Legs Miserables V477 VZ2 00:05:22 136
601 Kristīne Eižvertiņa-Šulce 8087 S124 SB1 00:05:23 169
602 Agnis Melderis 10023 V478 VZ3 00:05:23 136
603 Inta Hansone 5315 Maratona klubs S125 SZ3 00:05:23 169
604 Evita Pauriņa 5074 S126 SZ3 00:05:23 168
605 Edgars Klints 5370 V479 VZ3 00:05:24 135
606 Arturs Vanags 10066 newhouse.lv V480 VB1 00:05:24 135
607 Guntars Brauns 8237 V481 VB2 00:05:24 135
608 Inga Vaļska 5353 TRX Cēsis S127 SZ3 00:05:24 168
609 Inguna Eglite 5376 TRX Cēsis S128 SZ4 00:05:24 168
610 Aivars Vīksna 8081 V482 VB2 00:05:24 135
611 Kristine Self 9103 S129 SL2 00:05:25 168
612 Raivis Viluns 5368 V483 VZ2 00:05:25 135
613 Iveta Karole 5154 S130 SZ4 00:05:25 168
614 Kaspars Burka 8125 V484 VB1 00:05:25 135
615 Kristīne Ketlere 9032 SK Dzērvene S131 SL1 00:05:25 167
616 Kristaps Rīders 10103 V485 VZ3 00:05:25 135
617 Aigars Ķauķītis 5449 V486 VZ2 00:05:25 135
618 Lība Jansone 5361 S132 SZ1 00:05:26 167
619 Anete Kampare 5141 S133 SZ2 00:05:26 167
620 Madars Mikelsons 8144 V487 VB1 00:05:26 135
621 Anna Konovalova 5346 A2 S134 SZ2 00:05:26 167
622 Giedrė Gedeikienė 8233 KAUNO BMK S135 SB2 00:05:26 167
623 Arnis Ķēniņš 8124 V488 VB1 00:05:27 134
624 Olegs Tokars 8070 V489 VB1 00:05:27 134
625 Signe Lode 5262 S136 SZ2 00:05:27 166
626 Kristīne Stendzeniece 5111 S137 SZ2 00:05:28 166
627 Sarmīte Jermolova 8169 S138 SB1 00:05:28 166
628 Kristiana Pole 8132 Bio Kalnozoli | Raiskums S139 SB1 00:05:28 166
629 Indulis Tilgass 9078 V490 VL2 00:05:28 134
630 Līga Hartpenga 5417 S140 SZ3 00:05:28 166
631 Zigmārs Zvagulis 5137 Kartavkalnu buki V491 VZ3 00:05:29 133
632 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 5507 Lynxdojo V492 VZ1 00:05:29 133
633 Aiva Kukmilka 8149 S141 SB2 00:05:29 166
634 Aigars Veckungs 10084 V493 VZ2 00:05:29 133
635 Sindija Zaula 5093 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN S142 SZ1 00:05:29 166
636 Igors Rižikovs 5144 V494 VZ2 00:05:30 133
637 Liene Labsvīra 8010 S143 SB1 00:05:30 165
638 Karlīna Bāra 10083 S144 SZ2 00:05:30 165
639 Ina Balgalve 8083 S145 SB2 00:05:30 165
640 Jānis Andrējevs 9084 V495 VL1 00:05:31 133
641 Vita Fjodorova 5352 S146 SZ2 00:05:31 165
642 Liene Larnovska 5086 S147 SZ2 00:05:31 164
643 Vladimirs Kļavnieks 5286 Baltais V496 VZ4 00:05:31 132
644 Normunds Kronbergs 5344 GCFS V497 VZ2 00:05:31 132
645 Jānis Ozols 8011 Riga Runners V498 VB1 00:05:32 132
646 Jānis Priedītis 8241 STK - Stāvgrūžu koledža V499 VB1 00:05:32 132
647 Artis Lūsis 5049 V500 VZ2 00:05:32 132
648 Falk Kobusch 5374 V501 VZ4 00:05:32 132
649 Justīne Undzēna 8159 S148 SB1 00:05:33 164
650 Oskars Pugačs 5405 V502 VZ2 00:05:33 132
651 Klāvs Eglītis 5162 V503 VZ2 00:05:33 132
652 Uldis Krauklis 5088 Accenture V504 VZ2 00:05:33 131
653 Iveta Kalēja 8018 S149 SB1 00:05:33 163
654 Dace Bērziņa 5523 Ieskriet kontrollaikā S150 SZ3 00:05:34 163
655 Uģis Zanders 8187 V505 VB2 00:05:34 131
656 Kristīne Groma 10099 Valmiermuižas alus S151 SZ2 00:05:34 163
657 Arita Germova 10118 S152 SZ2 00:05:34 163
658 Zane Lukstiņa 8183 S153 SB1 00:05:34 163
659 Karina Zamberga 5351 S154 SZ2 00:05:34 163
660 Gints Gasiņš 5338 V506 VZ3 00:05:35 131
661 Jānis Sīpols 5153 V507 VZ3 00:05:35 131
662 Kaspars Kallass 10014 V508 VZ3 00:05:35 131
663 Saiva Sokolova 5202 S155 SZ3 00:05:35 162
664 Armands Ķiploks 5222 V509 VZ2 00:05:36 130
665 Diāna Stepāne 5209 STROPS Technologies S156 SZ2 00:05:36 162
666 Inga Heidemane 5435 SK Katrīna S157 SZ3 00:05:37 162
667 Inese Meldere 8108 S158 SB2 00:05:37 161
668 Signe Bērziņa 5355 S159 SZ1 00:05:38 161
669 Anita Fišere 5445 Maratona klubs S160 SZ3 00:05:38 161
670 Sintija Lungeviča 5113 S161 SZ2 00:05:38 161
671 Sandra Balode 5207 ĀdažiVelo S162 SZ3 00:05:39 161
672 Nora Urbāne 10034 S163 SZ2 00:05:39 160
673 Iveta Liepiņa 10124 SK Metroons S164 SZ3 00:05:39 160
674 Agita Beikule 5393 Grauda Spēks S165 SZ3 00:05:39 160
675 Kristiāna Eglīte 5163 S166 SZ2 00:05:39 160
676 Raimonds Spricis 5367 Mežaparka Republika V510 VZ2 00:05:40 129
677 Jānis Sprincis 5239 Lāči V511 VZ2 00:05:40 129
678 Andrejs Varčenko 5299 Col du Marine Collagen V512 VZ3 00:05:40 129
679 Aleksejs Belokopitovs 5302 Col du Marine Collagen V513 VZ3 00:05:40 129
680 Juris Ķibilds 5298 Selga V514 VZ2 00:05:41 129
681 Artūrs Topecs 9117 SK Dzērvene V515 VL1 00:05:41 129
682 Aleksandrs Naumenko 8037 Gausā Jūdze V516 VB3 00:05:41 129
683 Artūrs Baikovs 5332 V517 VZ2 00:05:41 129
684 Egons Ansbergs 5228 V518 VZ2 00:05:41 128
685 Dace Bukša 8035 S167 SB1 00:05:42 159
686 Kristina Žusele 5040 Daugavpils Runners S168 SZ3 00:05:42 159
687 Kristīne Vilcāne 5132 S169 SZ3 00:05:42 159
688 Olga Vasiļjeva 5169 S170 SZ3 00:05:42 159
689 Raimonds Tohvs 5363 V519 VZ3 00:05:43 128
690 Kristīne Freimane 5173 Accenture Latvia S171 SZ2 00:05:43 159
691 Aldis Kešāns Plenkovs 8167 V520 VB1 00:05:43 128
692 Agnese Šimanska 5185 iSK ZB Fizkultūra S172 SZ2 00:05:43 158
693 Julija Belokopitova 5300 Col du Marine Collagen S173 SZ3 00:05:44 158
694 Deniss Denisenko 8195 Sanctimony V521 VB1 00:05:45 127
695 Inga Širaka 5522 Turbo peles :) S174 SZ2 00:05:45 158
696 Tālis Paeglis 8028 V522 VB1 00:05:45 127
697 Ansis Kuplis 5204 Running.lv V523 VZ3 00:05:45 127
698 Signe Simsone 5176 S175 SZ1 00:05:45 158
699 Ivo Pušņins 9069 Sigulda V524 VL1 00:05:46 127
700 Ivars Oraševskis 10087 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V525 VZ4 00:05:46 127
701 Ilze Filipova 5280 S176 SZ2 00:05:46 157
702 Gita Dubrova 5328 S177 SZ2 00:05:46 157
703 Valērijs Markovskis 8197 DPD LATVIJA V526 VB1 00:05:47 126
704 Kārlis Šulcs 10015 V527 VZ2 00:05:47 126
705 Ilona Siliņa 5419 S178 SZ3 00:05:48 157
706 Ainārs Leimanis 5378 TRX Cēsis V528 VZ4 00:05:48 126
707 Kristīne Balanasa 5396 Virsotne/MARMOT S179 SZ3 00:05:48 156
708 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5063 Zemgales Ziņas S180 SZ2 00:05:48 156
709 Karīna Svikle 5102 S181 SZ2 00:05:48 156
710 Andris Riekstiņš 5117 Ņiprie Ikri V529 VZ3 00:05:48 126
711 Dana Veselova 5223 Rēzeknes novads S182 SZ2 00:05:48 156
712 Liene Krūze 5350 Maratona klubs/Vienoti sportam S183 SZ3 00:05:49 156
713 Normunds Kalniņš 5515 V530 VZ3 00:05:49 126
714 Linda Vāgnere 5151 S184 SZ2 00:05:50 156
715 Annija Vutkēviča 5506 STROPS Technologies S185 SZ2 00:05:50 156
716 Agnese Strazdiņa-Jaunzema 8078 Noskrien Cēsis S186 SB1 00:05:50 156
717 Daiga Vilkaste 9071 ASK Patria S187 SL2 00:05:50 156
718 Kristaps Skobeļevs 5199 V531 VZ2 00:05:50 125
719 Zane Davidsone 5186 S188 SZ2 00:05:51 155
720 Jolanta Kravale 5147 S189 SZ3 00:05:51 155
721 Linda Loce 9040 Lynxdojo S190 SL1 00:05:51 155
722 Māris Valtiņš 5072 V532 VZ4 00:05:51 125
723 Dainis Kronbergs 8206 TUKUMS V533 VB2 00:05:51 125
724 Agnese Meikšāne 5197 S191 SZ3 00:05:51 155
725 Linda Eldmane 5094 US Embassy S192 SZ2 00:05:51 155
726 Andris Stukāns 5306 V534 VZ2 00:05:52 125
727 Agnese Pūra 5187 S193 SZ3 00:05:52 155
728 Aiga Krūmiņa 5527 S194 SZ3 00:05:52 155
729 Jānis Kaupers 5312 DPD LATVIJA V535 VZ2 00:05:52 124
730 Jana Kovača 5535 S195 SZ2 00:05:52 154
731 Sarmīte Ježaka 5109 Valkas SIENA S196 SZ2 00:05:52 154
732 Mikus Saulītis 5345 V536 VZ2 00:05:53 124
733 Liene Meldere 5133 S197 SZ3 00:05:53 154
734 Arnis Meinarts 10088 Kvist V537 VZ4 00:05:53 124
735 Inese Kalniņa 10077 S198 SZ2 00:05:54 154
736 Aldis Bohāns 5189 V538 VZ3 00:05:55 124
737 Ligita Leitlande 9094 Zemgales Ziņas S199 SL2 00:05:55 154
738 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 8162 S200 SB2 00:05:55 153
739 Mārcis Treimanis 8207 Baltā Dionīsa Kults / TRX Cēsis V539 VB2 00:05:56 123
740 Mārcis Vītoliņš 5196 Dīvainie kociņi V540 VZ1 00:05:56 123
741 Kristers Grava 5218 V541 VZ1 00:05:56 123
742 Jana Romanovska 9061 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS S201 SL1 00:05:56 153
743 Margita Lagzdiņa 5289 S202 SZ3 00:05:56 153
744 Juris Ozoliņš 5380 KĀPOSTU LAPAS V542 VZ4 00:05:56 123
745 Evita Ozola 9064 Bauska S203 SL2 00:05:56 153
746 Jevgenijs Sološičs 5000 V543 VZ2 00:05:56 123
747 Dāvids Pleiers 5395 V544 VZ2 00:05:57 123
748 Simona Rutkovska 5271 Ilona Marhele team S204 SZ2 00:05:57 153
749 Ilze Rungule 5214 S205 SZ3 00:05:57 153
750 Ameli Mazure 10094 Zoorbagan S206 SZ1 00:05:57 153
751 Ivars Āboltiņš 8093 LYNX V545 VB2 00:05:57 123
752 Maija Katkovska 5519 MJ-Partneri S207 SZ2 00:05:57 152
753 Uldis Ūsītis 5422 V546 VZ3 00:05:57 123
754 Ilvija Bērziņa 5005 S208 SZ2 00:05:58 152
755 Svetlana Čursina 5050 ChursinTeam S209 SZ3 00:05:58 152
756 Lelde Spriņģe 5010 S210 SZ2 00:05:59 152
757 Agnese Zīlīte 5165 S211 SZ2 00:05:59 152
758 Agita Grizāne 8156 S212 SB2 00:05:59 152
759 Sigita Šilinska 5220 S213 SZ3 00:05:59 152
760 Imants Zaķis 5508 CDT V547 VZ3 00:05:59 122
761 Armands Bricis 5079 V548 VZ4 00:05:59 122
762 Ina Graudiņa 5055 VĀVERES S214 SZ2 00:06:00 151
763 Maruta Rancāne 5057 Visma Active S215 SZ3 00:06:00 151
764 Ivars Austers 8118 turbo V549 VB2 00:06:01 122
765 Arnis Kuzmanis 8133 V550 VB2 00:06:01 122
766 Anete Tone 5174 Dnb service centre S216 SZ2 00:06:01 151
767 Daiga Greiškāne 5150 S217 SZ3 00:06:01 151
768 Ivita Aumeistere 5105 Valkas SIENA S218 SZ3 00:06:01 151
769 Zane Cera 5159 S219 SZ2 00:06:01 151
770 Egija Gulbinska 8004 Skriešanas akadēmija S220 SB2 00:06:02 151
771 Inese Vectirāne 5011 S221 SZ3 00:06:02 150
772 Inga Vīksna-Āboliņa 5264 Vaidava S222 SZ4 00:06:03 150
773 Mārtiņš Zīle 9119 motorsvelk V551 VL1 00:06:03 121
774 Kristīne Romāne 5293 S223 SZ2 00:06:03 150
775 Jānis Kauliņš 10079 EY Forensic & Integrity Services V552 VL1 00:06:04 120
776 Arina Maļčenkova 5119 S224 SZ2 00:06:05 149
777 Edgars Mūrnieks 8211 V553 VB1 00:06:05 120
778 Valdis Bergs 9019 V554 VL2 00:06:05 120
779 Agnese Ose 5310 Baltais S225 SZ2 00:06:05 149
780 Kitija Odriņa 5509 S226 SZ3 00:06:05 149
781 Solvita Skrabe 5285 S227 SZ3 00:06:05 149
782 Ēriks Melkurts 8232 Kocēni V555 VL3 00:06:05 120
783 Dainis Driņķis 8036 DzSK Lokomotīve V556 VB3 00:06:06 120
784 Sintija Benuža 5123 S228 SZ2 00:06:06 149
785 Evita Gredzena 5211 Realto S229 SZ3 00:06:06 149
786 Nikola Apsīte 5237 2koki S230 SZ1 00:06:07 148
787 Andis Kirsbaums 8104 V557 VB2 00:06:07 119
788 Armīns Meisters 5401 V558 VZ3 00:06:07 119
789 Raivis Zelenkevičs 8121 Shiny Happy People V559 VB1 00:06:07 119
790 Olena Fomenko 8272 Maratona klubs, LSC S231 SB1 00:06:07 148
791 Juris Medvids 8107 V560 VB3 00:06:08 119
792 Vineta Jansone 10069 S232 SZ3 00:06:08 148
793 Anita Gavare 10074 Global Fitness S233 SB1 00:06:08 148
794 Ļubova Fintjugova 5164 S234 SZ2 00:06:09 148
795 Evita Pētersone 5116 S235 SZ1 00:06:10 147
796 Ieva Šifere 5190 Juno Runners S236 SZ2 00:06:11 147
797 Gatis Garaissils 5322 Fitek V561 VZ3 00:06:11 118
798 Aivars Dzalbs 10030 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V562 VZ3 00:06:11 118
799 Armands Beitiks 8148 Vācu Kalni V563 VB2 00:06:12 118
800 Vilnis Vitkovskis 8071 Skrien Liepāja / LAU V564 VB2 00:06:12 118
801 Renāte Rusecka-Krūze 8147 S237 SB2 00:06:12 146
802 Eva Lapsiņa 5044 X99 S238 SZ2 00:06:12 146
803 Līga Jermolova 5106 S239 SZ2 00:06:12 146
804 Simona Skalberga 8097 2KOKI S240 SB1 00:06:13 146
805 Gints Žumburs 5087 V565 VZ4 00:06:13 117
806 Ilona Jermacāne 5394 Grauda Spēks S241 SZ3 00:06:14 146
807 Aldis Strožs 5245 V566 VZ3 00:06:14 117
808 Ilze Rāta 8060 Emergn S242 SB3 00:06:15 145
809 Edgars Aleksejevs 8091 V567 VB1 00:06:15 117
810 Gints Ošiņš 10020 SK Kenijas Brieži V568 VB2 00:06:16 117
811 Jānis Laganovskis 8022 VSK Noskrien V569 VB2 00:06:16 116
812 Silvija Veide 5125 DC Vecsalacas United S243 SZ3 00:06:17 145
813 Rihards Puķāns 5531 V570 VZ2 00:06:18 116
814 Gints Krieviņš 8016 V571 VB1 00:06:18 116
815 Edgars Laķis 8180 Skrienošie Lūši V572 VB1 00:06:19 116
816 Kristīne Reinholde 5076 Siguldas Maratona klubs S244 SZ3 00:06:20 143
817 Laura Jansone 10096 S245 SZ2 00:06:20 143
818 Jānis Birģelis 8057 V573 VB2 00:06:21 115
819 Elīza Ozoliņa 5521 S246 SZ2 00:06:21 143
820 Elizabete Ločmele 10024 VSK “Burkānciems&Co” S247 SB1 00:06:22 143
821 Agnese Klints 5021 S248 SZ2 00:06:22 142
822 Kristīne Hermane 8214 S249 SB2 00:06:22 142
823 Kristīne Priede 5001 S250 SZ3 00:06:23 142
824 Gints Ronis 10016 Sirms Ronis ar Balodi V574 VZ4 00:06:24 114
825 Diāna Polika 5526 S251 SZ3 00:06:27 141
826 Ainārs Upītis 5031 V575 VZ3 00:06:29 113
827 Diāna Šņepste 5324 S252 SZ1 00:06:29 140
828 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 5276 Grauda Spēks S253 SZ3 00:06:29 140
829 Evita Bērziņa 8158 S254 SB2 00:06:30 140
830 Ilze Ramiņa 8227 S255 SB2 00:06:30 140
831 Ieva Kalniņa 5418 ORTHOMOL S256 SZ2 00:06:30 139
832 Daina Silgale 8033 S257 SB3 00:06:31 139
833 Regimantas Šnipaitis 8020 V576 VB2 00:06:32 112
834 Ance Liepiņa 5104 Baltma S258 SZ3 00:06:33 139
835 Guntars Ļaudams 5043 V577 VZ3 00:06:34 111
836 Gita Ramane 5321 Fitek S259 SZ2 00:06:35 138
837 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 5266 V578 VZ3 00:06:35 111
838 Anna Grāmatniece 5061 S260 SZ4 00:06:35 138
839 Ieva Kiseļeva 5099 S261 SZ2 00:06:36 138
840 Pārsla Dambe 5423 S262 SZ2 00:06:36 137
841 Santa Bērziņa 5446 S263 SZ2 00:06:37 137
842 Inese Jurdže 5098 Individuāli S264 SZ3 00:06:38 137
843 Pēteris Apinis 5516 kāpa V579 VZ4 00:06:38 110
844 Raimonda Fokerote 8191 S265 SB1 00:06:39 137
845 Madara Linde 5216 S266 SZ2 00:06:40 136
846 Kaspars Vilcāns 5100 Vilciņš Lūsītim V580 VZ2 00:06:40 109
847 Liene Sirmā 5425 ziķeri S267 SZ2 00:06:41 136
848 Ruta Šķipare 8188 Lūša spēks S268 SB2 00:06:42 135
849 Ineta Saulīte 8094 S269 SB2 00:06:42 135
850 Ksenija Burda-Lapsiņa 5120 S270 SZ2 00:06:43 135
851 Ģirts Udrass 8025 Marienburgas Vilki V581 VB2 00:06:44 109
852 Marija Ozola 10105 S271 SZ1 00:06:44 135
853 Māra Priede 8101 S272 SB1 00:06:44 135
854 Silva Audere 8152 S273 SB1 00:06:47 134
855 Tamāra Bukovska 5382 S274 SZ4 00:06:47 134
856 Māris Vīlips 8008 V582 VB2 00:06:47 108
857 Karolīna Motina 5224 S275 SZ1 00:06:48 134
858 Inguna Korņejeva 5444 daba mūs sauc S276 SZ4 00:06:48 133
859 Aiva Kramiņa 8126 Bauska S277 SB2 00:06:48 133
860 Aira Andrējeva 5424 S278 SZ2 00:06:49 133
861 Daniels Kogans 10119 Lynxdojo V583 VZ1 00:06:50 107
862 Laura Vilka 5080 S279 SZ3 00:06:50 133
863 Dace Tilgase 8196 DPD LATVIJA S280 SB2 00:06:50 133
864 Valentīna Zvodska 5217 S281 SZ2 00:06:51 132
865 Līga Riņķe 5287 S282 SZ2 00:06:51 132
866 Sarmīte Loce 5403 Lynxdojo S283 SZ4 00:06:52 132
867 Artūrs Dukaļskis 8164 PROskrīņ V584 VB1 00:06:57 105
868 Lelde Ronimoisa 5054 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S284 SZ2 00:06:58 130
869 Liene Salmane 5175 DNB Service Centre S285 SZ2 00:07:01 129
870 Rihards Valeniks 5192 Rēzeknes novads V585 VZ3 00:07:02 104
871 Agnija Siliņa 5421 S286 SZ1 00:07:02 129
872 Aivars Ulanovs 5410 V586 VZ4 00:07:04 103
873 Līva Skolmeistare 8039 S287 SB1 00:07:07 128
874 Astrīda Vēja-Āboliņa 5195 S288 SZ3 00:07:08 127
875 Solvita Bērziša 8044 S289 SB1 00:07:10 127
876 Linda Danilāne 8275 S290 SB1 00:07:10 126
877 Kristīne Kampare 5142 S291 SZ3 00:07:11 126
878 Didzis Krīgers 5032 Skrienam kopā Valmiera V587 VZ4 00:07:12 101
879 Elita Indriksone 5067 S292 SZ3 00:07:15 125
880 Laila Iesalniece 5359 #ejuiet S293 SZ3 00:07:15 125
881 Daniels Rēķis 5406 Rīgas Satiksme V588 VZ2 00:07:18 100
882 Kristaps Caune 8209 V589 VB1 00:07:18 100
883 Guntars Indriksons 5066 V590 VZ4 00:07:22 99
884 Māris Ansons-Jansons 8079 VSK NOSKRIEN V591 VB1 00:07:23 99
885 Santa Jakovļeva 5060 S294 SZ3 00:07:25 122
886 Zane Auslande 5026 Lynxdojo S295 SZ2 00:07:25 122
887 Evija Homko 5230 S296 SZ2 00:07:28 121
888 Inese Žaimunde 5502 Baltais S297 SZ3 00:07:28 121
889 Normunds Vilūns 5171 VSK noskrien Senjori un Senjoritas V592 VZ4 00:07:34 97
890 Diāna Ivanova 8138 S298 SB2 00:07:35 120
891 Jānis Straukmanis 8065 V593 VB1 00:07:36 96
892 Anete Apsīte 5282 S299 SZ3 00:07:40 118
893 Zane Skudrīte 8284 S300 SB2 00:07:40 118
894 Zinta Zīverte 5247 Nūjo vesels S301 SZ3 00:07:41 118
895 Duber Maris Ospina Alvarez 5227 S302 SZ4 00:07:41 118
896 Laima Dreimane Zvilna 5139 Biznesa parks ABAVA S303 SZ3 00:07:43 118
897 Andrejs Semjonovs 8281 V594 VB1 00:07:44 95
898 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 10059 www.endo.lv V595 VL1 00:07:46 94
899 Gita Biezuma 5181 S304 SZ3 00:07:47 116
900 Mārtiņš Podnieks 9080 V596 VL1 00:07:50 93
901 Dace Klāmane 5500 Baltais S305 SZ3 00:07:50 116
902 Sanita Fogele 5441 Baltais S306 SZ3 00:07:51 116
903 Ginta Martinsone 10101 S307 SZ3 00:07:53 115
904 Agita Kalniņa 5514 S308 SZ3 00:07:56 114
905 Aldis Sjucillo 8243 Latvijas Finieris V597 VB2 00:07:57 92
906 Liene Kalniņa 5284 Skrienam kopā Valmiera S309 SB1 00:08:00 113
907 Inese Brēdiķe 5373 Maratona Klubs S310 SZ3 00:08:01 113
908 Guntars Ozols 5131 Nūjo priekam V598 VZ4 00:08:09 90
909 Albīna Kalenda 5243 Nūjo vesels S311 SZ4 00:08:11 111
910 Agris Skulte 5017 V599 VZ2 00:08:11 89
911 Aivars Kronbergs 5327 TUKUMS V600 VZ4 00:08:13 89
912 Līga Rakšte 5035 Maratona klubs / Riga runners S312 SZ2 00:08:34 106
913 Līga Zvīdriņa 5008 S313 SZ4 00:08:37 105
914 Laura Barkova 8012 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S314 SB1 00:08:46 104
915 Mara Vītola 5513 S315 SZ2 00:08:58 101
916 Inga Melne 5518 Olainfarm S316 SZ3 00:09:01 101