MEKLĒT
 
SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Estere Silgale M1
2 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
3 Adele Kājiņa AK M1
4 Katrīna Kleinberga Lēnie divplākšņi M1
5 Sandis Kleinbergs Lēnie divplākšņi Z1
6 Teodors Vāvere #esesmustirnubuks Z1
7 Gabriela Eiduka M1
8 Loreta Eiduka M1
9 Karīna Kuzmina M1
10 Elīna Kuzmina M1
11 Elīza Lāce M1
12 Ēriks Lācis Z1
13 Patriks Kanģīzeris Mārupes pamatskola Z1
14 Alise Saulīte M1
15 Mārtiņš Āboliņš Maratona klubs Z1
16 Jegors Korjanovs Z1
17 Karina Korjanova M1
18 Pēteris Kozlovs Z1
19 Mārcis Zālītis Ķekava Z1
20 Kristaps Liepiņš Z1
21 Renārs Mucenieks Pilsrundāles vidusskola Z1
22 Māra Medne M1
23 Rojs Krūmiņš Z1
24 Olivers Krūmiņš Z1
25 Līvija Purmale M1
26 Linda Pavlovska M1
27 Pauliņa Aurīte M1
28 Rolands Heinrihs Millers Z1
29 Frederiks Zālītis Z1
30 Daniels Zālītis Z1
31 Helvijs Rūsis Z1
32 Hetija Rūse M1
33 Oto Nore Z1
34 Regnārs Gabriels Ozolnieks Z1
35 Gabriela Tolpežņikova Siguldas sporta skola M1
36 Alise Poļaka M1
37 Rūdolfs Žagars Z1
38 Teo Auželis Ādažu Brīvā Valdorfa Skola Z1
39 Gustavs Klints Krauzers Z1
40 Lūkass Auželis FS Metta Z1
41 Dionisijs Altans Z1
42 Ernests Stukāns Z1
43 Nora Užāne M1
44 Semija Āboltiņa Žuļiki M1
45 Uvis Antužāns Z1
46 Edvards Antužāns Z1
47 Vladislava Ždaņenko M1
48 Veronika Ždaņenko M1
49 Karlīna Dzosena M1
50 Jānis Grīnbergs Z1
51 Miķelis Kašs Z1
52 Ričards Čatrausks Rīga Z1
53 Annija Lazdāne M1
54 Kristaps Lūsis LŪŠI Z1
55 Ernests Lūsis LŪŠI Z1
56 Mārcis Āboliņš Jaunmārupe skrien Z1
57 Kristofers Aksenoks Z1
58 Renārs Ērenfrīds Z1
59 Elīza Stepanova M1
60 Markuss Komass Supervaroņi Z1
61 Paula Luīze Tone Donnas M1
62 Dans Tons Donnas Z1
63 Rūdolfs Abiļevs Z1
64 Kārlis Meļķis Z1
65 Paula Meļķe M1
66 Andrejs Ņesterenko Z1
67 Hugo Parādnieks Z1
68 Roberts Inārs Mieriņš Z1
69 Otto Viļumovs Eleven-sportswear.lv Z1
70 Beāte Puisāne EJ! M1
71 Renārs Ģēģeris Z1
72 Daniels Žuravļovs Z1
73 Tina Tirzmala M1
74 Martins Anševics Z1
75 Alberts Anševics Z1
76 Valters Ločmelis VSK Burkānciems & co Z1
77 Marta Ločmele VSK Burkānciems & co M1
78 Roberts Lembers Z1
79 Artūrs Bukolds Z1
80 Estere Zīvarte SK Virsotne M1
81 Ketrīna Zīvarte SK Virsotne M1
82 Krišjānis Rutkis SuperKrišjānis Z1
83 Lauma Rutka SuperLauma M1
84 Laura Latika Ape-Ligzdiņas M1
85 Paula Latika Ape-Ligzdiņas M1
86 Dārta Otaņķe M1
87 Īva Otaņķe M1
88 Elizabete Anna Allena Labs starts M1
89 Kārlis Ļaudams Aizpute Z1
90 Hugo Celms Pulsometrs.lv Z1
91 Rūdis Ronis Z1
92 Evelīna Lapsiņa M1
93 Endija Andersone-Sivgale M1
94 Toms Andersons-Sivgals Z1
95 Toms Praškevičs Z1
96 Matvejs Ļisicins Garmin Z1
97 Patrīcija Jēkabsone M1
98 Juris Aumeisters Valkas SIENA Z1
99 Nikola Aumeistere Valkas SIENA M1
100 Anete Aumeistere Valkas SIENA M1
101 Sanda Ježaka Valkas SIENA M1
102 Roberts Emīls Beitiks Vācu Kalni Z1
103 Marta Latika Ape-Ligzdiņas M1
104 Luīze Latika Ape-Ligzdiņas M1
105 Dārta Zemvalde M1
106 Kristens Eigenfelds 3E Z1
107 Roberts Ļiņēvičs Z1
108 Rūta Muzika M1
109 Rafaels Marcinkevičs Z1
110 Elīza Aizupīte Meža Mājas M1
111 Magnus Zeltagrauds Liepājas rajona sporta skola Z1
112 Marta Zeltagrauds Liepājas rajona sporta skola M1
113 Daniils Bičkovs Susuri Z1
114 Lins Lācis Z1
115 Lorens Anužis DPD LATVIJA Z1
116 Adriana Treide DPD LATVIJA M1
117 Beatrise Ķiploka M1
118 Marko Banders Z1
119 Gabriela Bandere M1
120 Patriks Rupainis Z1
121 Marta Stonkus M1
122 Maija Rudīte Valmieras sporta klubs Burkānciems & Co M1
123 Henrijs Noveičuks Oranžie Rombiņi Z1
124 Mare Tetere Lielie Dibeni M1
125 Estere Lakovica M1
126 Leo Dilans Stīls Z1
127 Patriks Ozoliņš Z1
128 Paula Ozoliņa M1
129 Tomass Freimanis Z1
130 Elisa Laumane M1
131 Dārta Kūma OSveikals.lv M1
132 Arina Movļaiko M1
133 Ieva Brigmane-Briģe M1
134 Evita Tihomirova M1
135 Lote Pūpola M1
136 Madara Kalniņa Matisons Runner’s Club M1
137 Ansis Pūpols Saldus OK Z1
138 Varvara Galiņa Bites M1
139 Vera Galiņa Bites M1
140 Alisa Mitrohina M1
141 Kārlis Jermacāns Z1
142 Gabriela Rībena M1
143 Marta Grava M1
144 Anna Biruma VSK ''Burkānciems&co" M1
145 Renārs Birums VSK ''Burkānciems&co" Z1
146 Jēkabs Vadzis Z1
147 Amēlija Ķauķīte M1
148 Adele Sauša M1
149 Ārons Saklaurs Bermudu sešstūris Z1
150 Austra Aurora Jundze M1
151 Emīls Kalniņš Z1
152 Letīcija Lora Rudņickis M1
153 Olivers Iekļavs Z1
154 Valters Vancāns Z1
155 Roberts Lūsis Z1
156 Enija Dambe INSALVO M1
157 Kristers Ješauskis Z1
158 Tomass Stepītis Z1
159 Matīss Nordens Z1
160 Evelīna Rūta Ozola SK Apex M1
161 Kristers Vērsis Z1
162 Katrīna Purvīte Maratona klubs M1
163 Eva Gailīte M1
164 Pēteris Matjola Z1
165 Emīlija Zelenkeviča Shiny Happy People M1
166 Viesturs Zelenkevičs Shiny Happy People Z1
167 Alise Meļņikova X99 M1
168 Marta Pētersone M1
169 Alekss Jūns Sidorovičs Z1
170 Rafails Klass Klasu ģimene Z1
171 Emilia Jermolajeva M1
172 Artjoms Buharovs Z1
173 Mariss Ummers ind. Z1
174 Ivans Kijaško Infinity Z1
175 Kristofers Gromovs Z1
176 Undīne Lērme M1
177 Estere Pipure M1
178 Ance Kangare M2
179 Artis Pirogs Z1
180 Marlēna Vasara M1
181 Agate Širaka Turbo peles :) M1
182 Emīlija Platace M1
183 Undīne Vīksna M1
184 Ernests Krastiņš Z1
185 Hanna Rēdere Rēderu banda M1
186 Marta Pundure M1
187 Pauls Pundurs Z1
188 Olivers Alpeus Z1
189 Andrea Briška M1
190 Alise Alpeusa M1
191 Amanda Junolainena Juno Runners M1
192 Mia Jasmīne Kļavniece Baltais M1
193 Betija Stare Trīs buki M1
194 Gabriels Kļavnieks 66 vidusskola Z1
195 Franco Ciceri Z1
196 Gustavs Straukmanis Z1
197 Anna Leščinska Lapmežciems M1
198 Nelli Budjko M1
199 Marats Budjko Z1
200 Kārlis Balanass Virsotne/MARMOT Z1
201 Teodors Groza Z1
202 Liana Kozlova M1
203 Renārs Jansons Team Jansoni Z1
204 Emīls Augstkalns Z1
205 Lotta Henning M1
206 Justus Henning Z1
207 Pauls Mičulis Z1
208 Amanda Dobele M1
209 Linards Husko Z1
210 Lūkass Husko Z1
211 Haralds Feldmanis Z1
212 Lukass Sandness Z1
213 Marta Miķe M1
214 Anna Avotiņa STOPiŅi VELO M1
215 Katrīne Dreimane Rīgas Lietuviešu vidusskola M1
216 Rūta Žideņa M1
217 Haralds Žideņš Z1
218 Jānis Zīle Z1
219 Agnese Upena DPD LATVIJA M1
220 Letīcija Upena DPD LATVIJA M1
221 Madara Timko JĒKABPILS M1
222 Mihails Varliga Z1
223 Emma Anna Bernharde M1
224 Artis Lasis Marienburgas Vilki Z1
225 Elza Vītola M1
226 Vladimirs Sysun Z1
227 Ieva Marcinkeviča Laurenču Sākumskola M1
228 Kristians Pūcītis Z1
229 Elīna Marta Ābelīte M1
230 Keita Rence M1
231 Anete Peperniece Marienburgas Vilki M1
232 Dārta Zegnere M1
233 Annika Anna Viškere AAVExplorer M1
234 Emīlija Olte M1
235 Letīcija Strazdiņa M1
236 Georgs Strazdiņš Z1
237 Alise Galeniece M1
238 Helēna Esta M1
239 Lote Esta M1
240 Grieta Neļķe M1
241 Arvis Veğis Veği Z1
242 Loreta Jarohoviča M1
243 Rūdis Kaupe ART Z1
244 Kristers Dzenis Z1
245 Viesturs Dzenis Z1
246 Maksims Novickis Z1
247 Kārlis Pilsums Z1
248 Rainers Akmentiņš Z1
249 Sāra Eglīte Kocēnu sporta skola M1
250 Samanta Akmentiņa M1
251 Mārtiņš Deņīsovs Smiltene Z1
252 Marija Bernsone Juno Runners M1
253 Marta Lapšāne M1
254 Roberts Tulubjevs Skrienam kopā/Kronus Z1
255 Roberts Ivanovs Z1
256 Christopher Caceres Z1
257 Nellija Sprince Lāči M1
258 Anna Madara Corbus M1
259 Rendijs Kaufelds Z1
260 Madara Birnbauma M1
261 Tomass Kundziņš EsiAktivs.lv Z1
262 Alise Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv M1
263 Hugo Eiduks Team Eiduki Z1
264 Emīls Tiltanovs Z1
265 Kārlis Lazda Z1
266 Jēkabs Lazda Z1
267 Dārta Baranauska M1
268 Jēkabs Tomass Z1
269 Luiza Marija Kubraka Engures Sportam M1
270 Madara Bērziņa M1
271 Marta Bērziņa M1
272 Gustavs Drešmanis Z1
273 Ēriks Osis Z1
274 Renārs Lūsis Lūši Z1
275 Edgars Lūsis Lūši Z1
10450 Luize Rence M1
10451 Daumants Stonka Kalnieši Z1
10452 Rafaēls Emīls Brūvers Z1
10453 Lorenz Lukas Brūvers Z1
10454 Alekss Krastiņš Z1
10455 Alise Krastiņa M1
10456 Kārlis Grantiņš GREEN grass Z1
10457 Eva Timma M1
10458 Toms Dzenis Taku Skrējējs Z1
10459 Emīls Bērziņš Z1
10460 Francis Dzenis Taku Skrējējs Z1
10461 Ārons Oiliņš Z1
10462 Elza Kabiņecka M1
10463 Estere Tomase M1
10464 Adrians Osis DPD LATVIJA Z1
10465 Keita Sorokina M1
10466 Monta Sorokina M1
10467 Herta Mežale Susurs M1
10468 Markus Haag Cirihe Z1
10469 Martins Bukovskis TEAM BUKIŅI Z1
10470 Aleksis Liepa Z1
10471 Marks Bukovskis Z1
10472 Sofija Klapote Skriešanas skola M1
Kopā: 298 dalībnieki.