MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Arnis Pašķevičs 6433 Patria Sportland V1 VB1 00:04:24 300
2 Uldis Kļaviņš 6172 Vivobarefoot /Rieksti V2 VB1 00:04:26 298
3 Ainārs Brālītis 7670 RIEKSTI V3 VZ2 00:04:37 286
4 Kristaps Magone 6365 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V4 VB1 00:04:39 284
5 Jānis Mežiels 6424 PATRIA-SPORTLAND V5 VB1 00:04:40 283
6 Jānis Baunis 7268 Pulsometrs.lv V6 VZ2 00:04:41 282
7 Jānis Šņoriņš 6254 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V7 VB1 00:04:41 282
8 Niks Zauls 7220 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN V8 VZ1 00:04:44 279
9 Mārtiņš Babkins 7698 BALTAIS/SK BULTA V9 VZ2 00:04:44 279
10 Edgars Sprūds 6324 Matisons Runner`s Club V10 VB1 00:04:44 279
11 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 6361 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V11 VB1 00:04:45 278
12 Jānis Kūms 7342 Inov-8 | Isostar | Polar team Latvia & Pulsometrs.lv V12 VZ2 00:04:45 278
13 Indulis Bikše 10198 PATRIA SPORTLAND V13 VB1 00:04:46 277
14 Jānis Jerofejevs 6044 Lūša Spēks/ Skrien Jēkabpils! V14 VB1 00:04:48 275
15 Ansis Šteiners 6323 Marienburgas Vilki V15 VB1 00:04:49 275
16 Andris Robalds 7594 pulsometrs.lv V16 VZ2 00:04:49 274
17 Alfrēds Apinis 7118 V17 VZ1 00:04:50 273
18 Artis Krievāns 6201 VSK Burkānciems & Co V18 VB2 00:04:54 270
19 Uldis Klepers 6328 Virsotne/MARMOT V19 VB2 00:04:56 267
20 Anatolijs Macuks 7598 ,,Lūša spēks" V20 VZ3 00:04:57 267
21 Voldemārs Lejnieks 6173 SK Dzērvene V21 VB1 00:04:57 267
22 Valdis Aņikejevs 6428 Patria Sportland V22 VB1 00:04:57 267
23 Kristaps Bērziņš 7569 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V23 VZ2 00:04:58 266
24 Vladislavs Ņedaivodins 6287 Marienburgas Vilki V24 VB1 00:04:58 266
25 Andis Sakne 7731 Patria Sportland V25 VZ2 00:04:59 265
26 Ramūnas Vilčinskas 6136 Kauno BMK V26 VB1 00:05:01 263
27 Kaspars Vīksne 7366 Supervaroņi V27 VZ2 00:05:02 263
28 Alvis Danovskis 6157 Pulsometrs.lv V28 VB1 00:05:02 263
29 Artjoms Rekuņenko 7743 Patria Sportland V29 VZ2 00:05:02 262
30 Raitis Jirgensons 7177 Matisons Runner's Club V30 VZ2 00:05:04 261
31 Jānis Olengovičs 7371 TRX Cēsis V31 VZ2 00:05:05 260
32 Didzis Glušņevs 7250 Rieksti V32 VZ2 00:05:05 260
33 Alvis Reinbergs 6395 BALTAIS/SK BULTA V33 VB1 00:05:06 259
34 Kristaps Ceriņš 6340 V34 VB1 00:05:06 259
35 Gatis Pūcītis 6143 Swedbank V35 VB2 00:05:07 258
36 Reinis Markvarts 6410 V36 VB2 00:05:09 256
37 Lauris Repša 6189 V37 VB1 00:05:09 256
38 Mārtiņš Zemturis 7745 V38 VZ2 00:05:10 256
39 Reinis Volbergs 7574 Marienburgas Vilki V39 VZ1 00:05:11 255
40 Roberts Sukonovs 6294 Supervaroņi V40 VB1 00:05:12 254
41 Mareks Vaišļa 6015 ssk Bebra V41 VB2 00:05:13 253
42 Jānis Gailis 6127 Kocēnu novads V42 VB1 00:05:14 252
43 Ivars Grobiņš 6260 V43 VB1 00:05:14 252
44 Dzintars Skrundenieks 10154 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V44 VB1 00:05:15 252
45 Uģis Karasevs 6304 Kocēni V45 VB1 00:05:18 249
46 Vladimirs Ļašs 6253 Jaunmārupe skrien! / Briksnis SK V46 VB2 00:05:20 248
47 Renārs Vasiļjevs 6125 Skrien Jēkabpils! V47 VB1 00:05:21 247
48 Mārcis Bogdānovs 7729 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs V48 VZ1 00:05:21 247
49 Aivars Dobris 7343 ASK Patria V49 VZ2 00:05:21 247
50 Dāvis Liepiņš 6421 V50 VB1 00:05:22 246
51 Kaspars Kravalis 7202 Lūša Spēks/ Skrien Jēkabpils! V51 VZ2 00:05:22 246
52 Diāna Liepiņa 10218 Eleven S1 SZ2 00:05:22 300
53 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 6315 Marienburgas Vilki V52 VB1 00:05:24 245
54 Dovydas Sankauskas 6084 V53 VB2 00:05:24 245
55 Braens Meškis 7132 PATRIA SPORTLAND V54 VZ1 00:05:24 244
56 Henrijs Lērme 7443 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V55 VZ1 00:05:26 243
57 Mārtiņš Krauklis 6259 V56 VB1 00:05:28 242
58 Māris Ozols 6002 V57 VB1 00:05:29 241
59 Artūrs Kārkliņš 7566 Kocēni V58 VZ2 00:05:30 240
60 Roms Žilinsks 7102 Lūša spēks/Skrien Jēkabpils! V59 VZ2 00:05:30 240
61 Arsēnijs Kadiševs 7190 Sporta skola “Arkādija” V60 VZ1 00:05:31 240
62 Rūdolfs Ričards Andersons 6369 Matisons Runner`s Club V61 VB1 00:05:31 240
63 Daniels Kodalevs 7510 Marienburgas Vilki V62 VZ1 00:05:32 239
64 Modris Trūlis 10182 Aldaris GO V63 VB1 00:05:33 238
65 Krists Eiduks 7225 Swedbank V64 VZ2 00:05:34 238
66 Ronalds Vitols 7644 I.Marhele V65 VZ2 00:05:34 238
67 Artūrs Junolainens 7562 Juno Runners V66 VZ2 00:05:35 237
68 Rēzija Otomere 6231 S2 SB1 00:05:35 288
69 Aigars Šuvcāns 6311 Kocēni 1 V67 VB2 00:05:36 236
70 Jānis Pugačs 6295 alusvēders V68 VB1 00:05:36 236
71 Vents Lupkins 6281 V69 VB1 00:05:36 236
72 Agris Rusmanis 6336 Saldus Boksa Klubs V70 VB1 00:05:36 236
73 Edijs Dzalbs 6367 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V71 VB1 00:05:38 235
74 Jānis Liepiņš 10219 SPORTLAND V72 VZ2 00:05:38 235
75 Antis Zunda 7673 V73 VZ4 00:05:38 234
76 Viviana Kirilova 6214 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S3 SB2 00:05:38 286
77 Mārtinš Ceplišs 6275 V74 VB1 00:05:38 234
78 Matīss Saulite 10229 Auseklis IK V75 VZ1 00:05:39 234
79 Edijs Veide 10201 DC Vecsalacas United/HU V76 VB1 00:05:39 234
80 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 7560 Latvia TrailRace V77 VZ3 00:05:39 234
81 Edgars Auziņš 7258 Matisons Runner's Club V78 VZ3 00:05:40 233
82 Meow Meow 7036 catfood V79 VZ2 00:05:41 233
83 Artis Dude 7639 OK alnis V80 VZ2 00:05:41 232
84 Klinta Lauska 6289 Pulsometrs.lv S4 SB1 00:05:42 283
85 Erasts Bobrovs 7656 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V81 VZ1 00:05:42 232
86 Kalvis Kristers Krīgers 7573 V82 VZ1 00:05:42 231
87 Andris Šņoriņš 10186 Talsu novada sporta skola V83 VZ3 00:05:42 231
88 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 7678 Legs Miserables V84 VB1 00:05:43 231
89 Daniils Blats 6419 BALTAIS V85 VB2 00:05:44 230
90 Gatis Melgalvis 7218 Kocēnu novads V86 VB2 00:05:44 230
91 Renārs Vaivods 6113 DNB Service centre V87 VB1 00:05:45 230
92 Sandis Āboliņš 7565 Kocēni V88 VZ2 00:05:45 230
93 Kristofers Kanenbergs 7275 V89 VZ1 00:05:45 230
94 Arnis Rāts 6192 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas V90 VB1 00:05:45 230
95 Edgars Daugulis 6037 V91 VB1 00:05:46 229
96 Kristaps Bruners 7543 Virsotne/MARMOT V92 VZ1 00:05:46 229
97 Oskars Laucis 10172 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V93 VZ2 00:05:46 229
98 Arnis Noveičuks 7313 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs V94 VZ2 00:05:47 228
99 Artis Maksims 10189 Marienburgas Vilki V95 VB1 00:05:48 228
100 Kaspars Terauds 6124 Četras Zoles V96 VB1 00:05:49 227
101 Miks Meijers 7121 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V97 VZ1 00:05:49 227
102 Aigars Ozolkāja 6423 ASK PATRIA V98 VB1 00:05:49 227
103 Andris Edgars Fecers 7199 Tupeļdīzelis V99 VZ1 00:05:49 227
104 Edijs Tropiņš 6072 Riga Runners V100 VB1 00:05:50 226
105 Sandis Breiers 6148 V101 VB1 00:05:51 226
106 Valts Ulmanis 6164 Auseklis IK V102 VB1 00:05:51 226
107 Gints Putniņš 6317 V103 VB2 00:05:51 226
108 Adrians Kalniņš 7753 Active Travel V104 VZ1 00:05:52 225
109 Rūdolfs Leimanis 7276 Riga Runners V105 VZ2 00:05:53 225
110 Māris Reiniks 6186 V106 VB2 00:05:53 224
111 Aigars Rozenbergs 6066 V107 VB1 00:05:55 223
112 Tomass Fedotovs 6108 Mārupe skrien V108 VB1 00:05:55 223
113 Atis Vanags 6225 V109 VB1 00:05:56 223
114 Jānis Sondors 6168 Riga runners V110 VB1 00:05:56 223
115 Kaspars Burka 6054 V111 VB1 00:05:56 223
116 Ivo Deičmanis 6208 V112 VB1 00:05:56 223
117 Elviss Tirzītis 6242 ASK Patria V113 VB1 00:05:57 222
118 Kaspars Pētersons 7280 Matisons Runner's Club V114 VZ3 00:05:57 222
119 Kristīne Brunere 7726 Virsotne/MARMOT S5 SZ1 00:05:58 270
120 Oskars Dambrovs 6363 V115 VB1 00:05:58 221
121 Kaspars Pauliņš 6133 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V116 VB1 00:05:59 221
122 Agnis Mūrnieks 6211 OVI V117 VB1 00:05:59 221
123 Anrijs Hodžajevs 6407 Bohnenkamp V118 VB1 00:05:59 221
124 Pāvels Beļajevs 6397 BALTAIS V119 VB2 00:05:59 221
125 Mariusz Michno 6400 PMC V120 VB2 00:05:59 221
126 Maxim Klimov 6285 Mityaev team V121 VB1 00:05:59 221
127 Imants Kaldre 6224 VSK Noskrien V122 VB1 00:05:59 221
128 Jānis Sīmanis 6267 V123 VB1 00:06:00 220
129 Valdis Rozentāls 6417 Ziepniekkalns V124 VB2 00:06:00 220
130 Jānis Pauliņš 7363 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V125 VZ2 00:06:01 220
131 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 6342 S6 SB2 00:06:01 268
132 Eduards Ginters 6237 V126 VB1 00:06:01 220
133 Henrihs Dobelis 6240 IRONMAN.LV V127 VB3 00:06:02 219
134 Guntars Būmans 7145 Matisons Runner's Club V128 VZ4 00:06:02 219
135 Renārs Rumjancevs 7337 Skrienam kopā/Kronus V129 VZ1 00:06:02 219
136 Valdis Ezeriņš 7428 Madona V130 VZ1 00:06:02 219
137 Jānis Veļķeris 6209 Marienburgas Vilki V131 VB1 00:06:03 219
138 Viesturs Rauza 6159 Lidosta "Rīga" V132 VB1 00:06:03 218
139 Arnis Sluga 6126 Virsotne/MARMOT V133 VB2 00:06:03 218
140 Ilgvars Šmits 6270 Maratona klubs V134 VB1 00:06:04 218
141 Artis Trapša 6103 Blāča draugi V135 VB1 00:06:05 217
142 Kristaps Brēža 6204 Skrienam kopā/Kronus V136 VB1 00:06:06 217
143 Mārtiņš Dambis 7426 INSALVO V137 VZ2 00:06:06 216
144 Ivo Zemturis 7196 Juno Runners V138 VZ3 00:06:06 216
145 Oskars Apsītis 6049 2KOKI V139 VB2 00:06:06 216
146 Artūrs Kančs 6344 SSK Bebra V140 VB2 00:06:06 216
147 Vitālijs Žuselis 6188 Daugavpils Runners V141 VB2 00:06:07 216
148 Rihards Vasuks 7527 V142 VZ1 00:06:07 216
149 Kristaps Širaks 7672 Marienburgas Vilki V143 VZ1 00:06:07 216
150 Artūrs Čeirāns 6301 V144 VB1 00:06:08 216
151 Emīls Markuss Ummers 7523 ind. V145 VZ1 00:06:08 215
152 Māris Graudiņš 7362 V146 VZ3 00:06:08 215
153 Ineta Jerofejeva 6064 Skrien Jēkabpils! S7 SB1 00:06:08 263
154 Māra Drozdova 6396 BALTAIS/SK BULTA S8 SB1 00:06:08 262
155 Emīls Kvālis 7740 Kontūru meklētājs V147 VZ2 00:06:08 215
156 Edgars Tiltanovs 6003 SK Kalnieši V148 VB1 00:06:09 215
157 Kaspars Irbe 7438 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V149 VZ1 00:06:09 215
158 Mairis Petersons 7200 V150 VZ2 00:06:09 215
159 Konstantīns Čursins 6223 ChursinTeam V151 VB1 00:06:10 214
160 Agris Hermanis 6402 V152 VB2 00:06:10 214
161 Mārtiņš Pāvils 7681 Coral club ģimene V153 VZ3 00:06:10 214
162 Kalvis Zuļģis 6195 PAVISAM NEGANTI V154 VB1 00:06:10 214
163 Ģirts Žagars 6077 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V155 VB1 00:06:11 214
164 Dēvids Kristapsons 7006 ASK PATRIA V156 VZ1 00:06:12 213
165 Jānis Kokins 7176 V157 VZ2 00:06:13 213
166 Kārlis Būmans 7104 Emergn V158 VZ2 00:06:13 212
167 Elvis Lodiņš 7534 V159 VZ2 00:06:13 212
168 Āris Kundziņš 6422 EsiAktivs.lv V160 VB2 00:06:13 212
169 Mārtiņš Salnājs 6212 V161 VB2 00:06:13 212
170 Kristīne Roga 6282 ASK Patria S9 SB1 00:06:13 259
171 Vladimirs Tarasovs 6435 V162 VB2 00:06:14 212
172 Arnis Ābelīte 6063 Virsotne/MARMOT V163 VB3 00:06:14 212
173 Artis Pūcītis 6373 SSK Bebra V164 VB2 00:06:16 211
174 Rūdolfs Bondars 6256 3D Running V165 VB1 00:06:16 211
175 Dāvis Zelmenis 7270 Maratona klubs / Matisons Runner’s Club V166 VZ2 00:06:16 211
176 Ervīns Lūsis 6359 Lūši V167 VB1 00:06:16 211
177 Renāte Šēra-Legzdiņa 6076 Riktīgs Burunduks S10 SB1 00:06:17 257
178 Ansis Šķibusts 6116 ProMed - Pulvera laboratorija V168 VB1 00:06:17 210
179 Jānis Zalaks 7049 Sporto Rīga V169 VZ2 00:06:18 210
180 Juris Čerpinskis 6013 Sk Pūre V170 VB1 00:06:18 210
181 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6081 Legs Misérables V171 VB1 00:06:18 210
182 Andris Rozentālbergs 6087 V172 VB1 00:06:18 210
183 Aigars Tohters 6075 SK Dzērvene V173 VB2 00:06:19 209
184 Andris Ratkus 6277 V174 VB1 00:06:19 209
185 Kārlis Golubovskis 7739 V175 VZ2 00:06:19 209
186 Kārlis Šķēle 6332 Pulsometrs.lv V176 VB1 00:06:19 209
187 Sandra Bušaite 7263 S11 SZ2 00:06:20 255
188 Greer Chambless 6118 U.S. Embassy V177 VB2 00:06:20 209
189 Edgars Pundurs 7256 V178 VZ2 00:06:20 209
190 Jānis Dūka 7392 purenn.lv V179 VZ2 00:06:21 208
191 Jānis Ozoliņš 7072 V180 VZ3 00:06:21 208
192 Denis Sokolovs 6111 POTA 42 V181 VB2 00:06:21 208
193 Deniss Galiņš 7377 V182 VZ3 00:06:21 208
194 Eliss Dukalskis 7294 Valsse.lv V183 VZ2 00:06:21 208
195 Mārtiņš Pūga 7724 Marpro.lv Darba apğērbi V184 VZ2 00:06:21 208
196 Linda Meirēna 7282 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige S12 SZ2 00:06:22 253
197 Gita Vilensone 7325 Vāveres S13 SZ2 00:06:22 253
198 Aiga Taulīna 6199 Saldus Boksa klubs S14 SB1 00:06:22 253
199 Gvido Čerbakovs 6296 V185 VB2 00:06:23 207
200 Emīls Stallītis 7264 V186 VZ2 00:06:23 207
201 Igors Morgunovs 6149 Matisons Runners Club V187 VB1 00:06:23 207
202 Mārtiņš Ragainis 6272 Selga V188 VB1 00:06:23 207
203 Normunds Aumeisters 7262 Valkas SIENA V189 VZ3 00:06:23 207
204 Zane Šmite 6035 S15 SB1 00:06:23 253
205 Dzintars Rērihs 7606 RIEKSTI V190 VZ2 00:06:23 207
206 Marina Jumatova 7070 --- S16 SZ2 00:06:23 252
207 Aleksejs Marizihins 6255 POTA42 V191 VB1 00:06:23 207
208 Juris Dombrovskis 6031 Rēzeknes novads V192 VB2 00:06:23 207
209 Jānis Andrējevs 6182 V193 VB1 00:06:24 207
210 Juris Misters 6218 RAT V194 VB1 00:06:24 206
211 Alise Kalniņa 6252 H.T.L. S17 SB1 00:06:25 251
212 Andris Mireckis 6286 Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi V195 VB2 00:06:25 206
213 Ruslans Mamedovs 6160 Daugavpils Runners V196 VB1 00:06:25 206
214 Dainis Vēsma 7015 V197 VZ2 00:06:26 206
215 Juris Zīvarts 7002 V198 VZ2 00:06:26 205
216 Juris Lācis 7028 V199 VZ2 00:06:27 205
217 Ģirts Fišers 7254 MRC V200 VZ3 00:06:27 205
218 Jānis Švarcs 6355 MC Pagasta Huligāni V201 VB1 00:06:27 205
219 Andris Leja 7284 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V202 VZ3 00:06:27 205
220 Raido Puust 6403 Sparta V203 VB2 00:06:27 205
221 Egija Tamsone 6121 S18 SB2 00:06:28 249
222 Aigars Cibuļskis 6086 Legs Miserables V204 VB2 00:06:28 204
223 Alekss Razinskis 6243 V205 VB1 00:06:28 204
224 Miks Dzenis 7580 Trīs buki V206 VZ2 00:06:29 204
225 Deniss Macevičs 7024 SkrienBaušķinieki V207 VZ2 00:06:29 204
226 Gints Krieviņš 6250 V208 VB1 00:06:29 204
227 Jānis Zvaigznītis 7187 JS Dream Team V209 VZ2 00:06:29 204
228 Nauris Dzenis 7379 MADONA V210 VZ3 00:06:30 204
229 Jānis Kolužs 6387 Daugavpils Runners V211 VB2 00:06:30 203
230 Kārlis Ielejs 6176 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V212 VB2 00:06:30 203
231 Kristaps Pilskalns 7655 Supervaroņi V213 VZ2 00:06:30 203
232 Arnis Mālbergs 6262 VSK Noskrien V214 VB2 00:06:32 202
233 Druvis Ruciņš 6152 Daba mūs sauc! V215 VB1 00:06:33 202
234 Edgars Rancāns 7170 DIVI PLUS DIVI V216 VZ3 00:06:34 201
235 Dainis Hohbergs 6291 Latvijas Finieris V217 VB2 00:06:34 201
236 Iveta Pūpola 6216 S19 SB2 00:06:35 245
237 Guntars Logins 7755 Alpha Partners - Pārdošanas apmācības V218 VZ2 00:06:35 201
238 Santa Puriņa 6234 S20 SB2 00:06:36 244
239 Laura Berķe 10230 Pulsometrs.lv S21 SZ1 00:06:36 244
240 Elza Bleidele 7675 S22 SZ1 00:06:36 244
241 Dagnis Boltrikovs 7229 Veselīga Slodzīte V219 VZ2 00:06:36 200
242 Andris Marherts 7420 H.T.L. V220 VZ2 00:06:36 200
243 Inese Otomere 6001 VSK Vāveres S23 SB2 00:06:36 244
244 Guntars Eglītis 7567 Kocēni 1 V221 VZ2 00:06:37 200
245 Aivis Rumba 7116 OldSnails V222 VZ2 00:06:37 200
246 Pēteris Nikolajevs 10167 V223 VZ2 00:06:38 199
247 Kalvis Ķikuts 6185 V224 VB1 00:06:38 199
248 Ervīns Fiļovs 7414 PacPaSevi Jēkabpils V225 VZ1 00:06:38 199
249 Kaspars Ummers 7526 Piepe V226 VZ3 00:06:38 199
250 Jurģis Balodis 6106 V227 VB2 00:06:38 199
251 Timurs Kukes 7206 V228 VZ1 00:06:39 199
252 Zigmunds Zauls 7586 Limbaži Skrien V229 VZ3 00:06:39 199
253 Mārtiņš Holsts 6299 V230 VB1 00:06:39 199
254 Edgars Indrušonoks 7516 Selga V231 VZ2 00:06:40 198
255 Ilze Drozdova 7700 BALTAIS/SK BULTA S24 SZ2 00:06:40 242
256 Jānis Zaļums 6375 Swedbank V232 VB1 00:06:40 198
257 Jānis Actiņš 6203 VSK Noskrien V233 VB2 00:06:40 198
258 Anete Casno 6348 S25 SB1 00:06:40 242
259 Reinis Braķis 6404 V234 VB1 00:06:40 198
260 Ainārs Miņins 7347 LIDA V235 VZ3 00:06:40 198
261 Valdis Devjatņikovs 7138 V236 VZ2 00:06:41 198
262 Linda Beldava 7643 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S26 SZ3 00:06:41 241
263 Aivars Zaķis 7590 Maratona klubs/LSC V237 VZ4 00:06:42 197
264 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6391 Mansardi V238 VB2 00:06:42 197
265 Igors Trofimenko 6137 V239 VB2 00:06:43 197
266 Sandis Apenītis 6247 Brīvdienu ģimene V240 VB1 00:06:43 197
267 Kristaps Heinsbergs 6392 ASK PATRIA/Pumpuru VSK V241 VB1 00:06:43 197
268 Annija Zàģere 7027 Riga Runners 1 S27 SZ1 00:06:43 240
269 Olafs Smiltnieks 6140 SILVANOLS V242 VB3 00:06:43 197
270 Juris Jansons 6378 Swedbank V243 VB2 00:06:43 197
271 Raitis Vilsdorfs 6180 V244 VB1 00:06:43 197
272 Madars Jansons 7631 OK Saldus V245 VZ2 00:06:43 196
273 Dārta Otomere 6007 S28 SB1 00:06:44 239
274 Lauris Veidemanis 6251 V246 VB1 00:06:44 196
275 Agris Buzēns 6080 V247 VB1 00:06:44 196
276 Ainārs Kravalis 7073 Siguldas maratona klubs V248 VZ3 00:06:45 196
277 Kristīne Slikšāne 6292 Jaunmārupe skrien S29 SB2 00:06:45 239
278 Reinis Skorovs 6349 VSK Noskrien V249 VB1 00:06:45 196
279 Miks Mežvēvers 7683 V250 VZ1 00:06:45 196
280 Reinis Bileskalns 6411 V251 VB1 00:06:46 195
281 Jānis Ozols 6432 Riga Runners V252 VB1 00:06:46 195
282 Alvis Bitenieks 6068 Latvijas Finieris V253 VB1 00:06:47 195
283 Andris Bērziņš 6070 V254 VB2 00:06:47 195
284 Kaspars Vaivods 6268 KKDEV V255 VB1 00:06:48 195
285 Toms Kalniņš 6093 V256 VB1 00:06:48 194
286 Evija Abiļeva 6119 Swedbank AS S30 SB1 00:06:48 237
287 Vladislavs Žuselis 7352 Daugavpils Runners V257 VZ2 00:06:48 194
288 Jānis Zīle 6357 MC Pagasta Huligāni V258 VB1 00:06:48 194
289 Tomass Mičulis 7582 V259 VZ1 00:06:49 194
290 Gatis Kalējs 7390 SWEDBANK V260 VZ3 00:06:49 194
291 Ilze Leščinska 6320 Lapmežciems S31 SB2 00:06:50 236
292 Artis Bisnieks 10191 OK Burkānciems V261 VB1 00:06:50 193
293 Augusts Iesalnieks 6085 V262 VB1 00:06:50 193
294 Uģis Kampars 7512 Kontūru meklētājs V263 VZ2 00:06:51 193
295 Aigars Rudzītis 6305 V264 VB1 00:06:51 193
296 Jānis Ausmanis 6288 SK Katrīna V265 VB2 00:06:51 193
297 Uvis Braunfelds 6236 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V266 VB2 00:06:51 193
298 Jānis Tamsons 7596 V267 VZ3 00:06:51 193
299 Guntars Siliņš 6027 KROKUS V268 VB2 00:06:52 193
300 Agnis Kabiņeckis 10213 V269 VZ2 00:06:52 192
301 Antra Dumbrovska 6249 S32 SB1 00:06:52 234
302 Igors Matjola 7503 V270 VZ2 00:06:53 192
303 Atis Apenītis 6033 Coffepolice V271 VB1 00:06:53 192
304 Līga Vībure 6059 S33 SB2 00:06:53 234
305 Andis Puriņš 7544 V272 VZ3 00:06:54 192
306 Intars Vēberis 6376 V273 VB2 00:06:54 192
307 Edgars Rollis 6046 V274 VB1 00:06:54 192
308 Mihails Kijaško 7522 Infinity V275 VZ3 00:06:54 192
309 Sergejs Bogdanovs 10157 V276 VB2 00:06:54 191
310 Mārcis Petzāle 6016 Noskrien Cēsis V277 VB1 00:06:54 191
311 Kalvis Popenkovs 7288 Atea Global Services V278 VZ2 00:06:55 191
312 Māris Bumbieris 7219 Latvijas Finieris V279 VZ2 00:06:55 191
313 Maksims Leščinskis 6319 Lapmežciems V280 VB2 00:06:55 191
314 Valdis Renerts 6239 KROKUS V281 VB2 00:06:55 191
315 Jānis Veģis 7082 V282 VZ2 00:06:56 191
316 Kristiāna Maskava 7553 SK Rekords S34 SZ1 00:06:56 233
317 Ilze Vindele 6276 S35 SB1 00:06:57 232
318 Aldis Rancāns 7101 Vecpiebalga V283 VZ4 00:06:57 190
319 Jānis Jurševskis 10153 V284 VB1 00:06:57 190
320 Edgars Dūms 6167 V285 VB1 00:06:58 190
321 Mārcis Kalniņš 6000 Jaunmārupe Skrien! V286 VB1 00:06:58 190
322 Alberts Dambis 7601 Insalvo V287 VZ2 00:06:58 190
323 Edgars Leškēvičs 7271 V288 VZ2 00:06:59 189
324 Ieva Užāne 6061 S36 SB1 00:07:00 230
325 Gundars Doniņš 7546 MARATONAKLUBS V289 VZ3 00:07:00 189
326 Jānis Vērdiņš 6347 V290 VB1 00:07:00 189
327 Kristiāna Bērziņa 6023 S37 SB1 00:07:00 230
328 Zane Nore 7098 S38 SZ2 00:07:00 230
329 Lauma Čerņevska 7638 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S39 SZ2 00:07:00 230
330 Baiba Šņoriņa 7383 Talsu pakalanu sporta klubs S40 SZ2 00:07:00 230
331 Gatis Kazakevics 7444 V291 VZ2 00:07:00 189
332 Sandija Sorokina 7684 Patria Sportland S41 SZ1 00:07:01 230
333 Rita Anopa 6388 Vāveres S42 SB1 00:07:01 230
334 Andis Meirēns 6171 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige V292 VB1 00:07:01 188
335 Daina Stonka 7007 SK Kalnieši S43 SZ2 00:07:01 230
336 Artūrs Šits 7676 Run With Anita V293 VZ2 00:07:02 188
337 Gunārs Bodnieks 6374 EY V294 VB1 00:07:02 188
338 Ilze Sermolīte 7716 Zemgales ziņas S44 SZ3 00:07:02 229
339 Sindija Zaula 7435 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN S45 SZ1 00:07:02 229
340 Pēteris Mednis 7048 V295 VZ2 00:07:02 188
341 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 6229 Engures sportam S46 SB2 00:07:03 229
342 Lelde Kalniņa 6163 S47 SB1 00:07:03 229
343 Aleksejs Belokopitovs 6406 Col du Marine Collagen V296 VB2 00:07:03 187
344 Normunds Allens 7110 Labs starts V297 VZ3 00:07:03 187
345 Verners Vitkovskis 6101 Vitkovsky team V298 VB1 00:07:03 187
346 Zigmunds Rībens 7368 V299 VZ3 00:07:03 187
347 Gaitis Sproģis 7051 V300 VZ3 00:07:03 187
348 Aldis Ezers 6390 V301 VB1 00:07:03 187
349 Deniss Denisenko 6351 Sanctimony V302 VB1 00:07:03 187
350 Rolands Kašs 7208 Latvian Rollerski Team V303 VZ2 00:07:03 187
351 Viesturs Tomels 7384 V304 VZ3 00:07:04 187
352 Valentīna Romanova 7039 Supervaroņu treniņi S48 SZ2 00:07:04 228
353 Nauris Kozlovs 7043 V305 VZ2 00:07:04 187
354 Gatis Jarohovičs 7411 Brīvdienu ģimene V306 VZ2 00:07:05 187
355 Ģirts Brants 10228 SK Rekords V307 VZ2 00:07:05 187
356 Aleksandrs Ļitvinskis 7091 Super Bee V308 VZ3 00:07:05 186
357 Kaspars Aksenoks 7171 V309 VZ3 00:07:05 186
358 Kitija Zaula 7231 Limbaži SKRIEN S49 SZ1 00:07:05 227
359 Kārlis Treimanis 7380 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V310 VZ2 00:07:06 186
360 Niks Jaunzems 6197 Noskrien Cēsis V311 VB1 00:07:06 186
361 Aigars Vitkovskis 6293 Vitkovsky team V312 VB2 00:07:06 186
362 Kārlis Kostjukovs 6278 Rīga Adventure Team V313 VB2 00:07:06 186
363 Aigars Avotiņš 7627 STOPiŅi VELO V314 VZ3 00:07:06 186
364 Līga Irbe 7000 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S50 SZ3 00:07:07 227
365 Evija Vate 6371 S51 SB1 00:07:07 227
366 Aurelija Kisieliūtė 7251 Kauno BMK S52 SZ2 00:07:07 227
367 Gunārs Grundštoks 6090 VSK Noskrien V315 VB1 00:07:07 186
368 Karīna Krūmiņliepa 6014 Supervaroņi S53 SB1 00:07:07 226
369 Linda Haag 7309 S54 SZ2 00:07:07 226
370 Normunds Zauls 6094 Limbaži skrien V316 VB2 00:07:07 185
371 Andrejs Maļukovs 10237 V317 VZ2 00:07:08 185
372 Normunds Grava 7236 V318 VZ3 00:07:08 185
373 Ints Vovers 7376 V319 VZ2 00:07:08 185
374 Guntars Brauns 6325 V320 VB2 00:07:09 185
375 Aivis Reinholds 7645 Siguldas Maratona klubs V321 VZ3 00:07:09 185
376 Nauris Bērziņš 7317 V322 VZ2 00:07:09 185
377 Ieva Siugale 7611 ŠKODA/GREEN MOTORS S55 SZ3 00:07:09 225
378 Valdis Fiļovs 7415 PacPaSevi Jēkabpils V323 VZ3 00:07:10 185
379 Arta Martinsone 7346 S56 SZ2 00:07:10 225
380 Jānis Krēsliņš 6130 SWEDBANK V324 VB1 00:07:10 184
381 Jānis Matvejs 6274 V325 VB1 00:07:10 184
382 Lauris Balgalvis 7137 V326 VZ3 00:07:10 184
383 Jānis Vītols 6191 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas V327 VB3 00:07:11 184
384 Artūrs Bucenieks 7081 V328 VZ2 00:07:11 184
385 Andris Žukovskis 10188 SQUAD.LV V329 VZ3 00:07:11 184
386 Jānis Circāns 7350 V330 VZ4 00:07:11 184
387 Mareks Lazda 7738 V331 VZ2 00:07:11 184
388 Rihards Hohbergs 7378 Latvijas Finieris V332 VZ1 00:07:11 184
389 Ervīns Veics 7332 V333 VZ3 00:07:11 184
390 Arnis Pokšāns 6384 Abas Kreisās Kājas V334 VB2 00:07:11 184
391 Jānis Pārums 7528 Pārumu Pārgājieni / Ņiprie Ikri V335 VZ2 00:07:12 184
392 Edgars Kapteinis 7514 Selga V336 VZ2 00:07:12 184
393 Ronalds Liepiņš 7623 Metroons V337 VZ4 00:07:12 183
394 Edgars Bole 7633 LIDA V338 VZ2 00:07:13 183
395 Ina Balgalve 6092 S57 SB2 00:07:13 223
396 Guntis Zvilna 6338 Biznesa parks ABAVA V339 VB2 00:07:15 182
397 Anita Ieviņa 7736 Cēsis S58 SZ3 00:07:15 222
398 Kārlis Bergmanis 10179 V340 VB2 00:07:15 182
399 Stefan Corbus 6062 V341 VB2 00:07:15 182
400 Jānis Avens 6248 MaratonaKlubs/Rembate V342 VB2 00:07:16 182
401 Hārdijs Parādnieks 6122 V343 VB1 00:07:17 182
402 Rihards Parādnieks 6300 V344 VB1 00:07:17 182
403 Gatis Tīds 6073 V345 VB2 00:07:17 181
404 Sandris Greilihs 6162 Emergn V346 VB2 00:07:18 181
405 Ēriks Melkurts 6307 Kocēni 1 V347 VB3 00:07:18 181
406 Raimonds Lapiņš 7405 OK KURMIS V348 VZ3 00:07:18 181
407 Juris Brēdiķis 7537 Maratona Klubs V349 VZ3 00:07:18 181
408 Arturs Vanags 7709 newhouse.lv V350 VZ3 00:07:18 181
409 Iveta Kazaine 7714 Swedbank S59 SZ3 00:07:19 220
410 Ruta Šķipare 6327 Lūša spēks - Jēkabpils S60 SB2 00:07:19 220
411 Edijs Ješauskis 7431 V351 VZ2 00:07:19 181
412 Jānis Sapats 6264 Klibais buks V352 VB1 00:07:20 180
413 Mārtiņš Kļaviņš 10199 V353 VB1 00:07:20 180
414 Jūlija Sarksjana 10194 S61 SZ2 00:07:20 220
415 Jurģis Kļavpurs 7637 RWA V354 VZ2 00:07:20 180
416 Edmunds Mičulis 7608 V355 VZ3 00:07:21 180
417 Ivars Eglītis 6313 Kocēni 1 V356 VB2 00:07:21 180
418 Rihards Sinicins 6043 Deju klubs “Reveranss” V357 VB1 00:07:21 180
419 Kārlis Stonka 7004 Kalnieši V358 VZ2 00:07:21 180
420 Santa Žukovska 6303 Supervaroņi S62 SB1 00:07:21 219
421 Reinis Gruduls 7715 V359 VZ2 00:07:21 180
422 Oskars Eglītis 7705 V360 VZ1 00:07:22 179
423 Aleksandrs Platonenko 6012 V361 VB1 00:07:22 179
424 Niks Balgalvis 7563 Kocēni 1 V362 VZ1 00:07:22 179
425 Guntars Kukuļinskis 7168 Thunder Solutions V363 VZ3 00:07:22 179
426 Ilmārs Gauris 7701 Lynxdojo V364 VZ3 00:07:22 179
427 Agra Ieleja 6154 Divplākšņi S63 SB2 00:07:23 219
428 Rihards Āboliņš 6161 Agra V365 VB1 00:07:23 179
429 Kristīne Mergina 7632 S64 SZ2 00:07:23 218
430 Kristaps Upens 7657 DPD LATVIJA V366 VZ2 00:07:23 179
431 Jānis Dainis 7568 Kocēni 1 V367 VZ4 00:07:23 179
432 Kristaps Ķemme 6179 DPD LATVIJA V368 VB1 00:07:23 179
433 Mikus Voss 10238 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V369 VZ2 00:07:23 179
434 Andis Brigmanis-Briģis 7356 V370 VZ3 00:07:24 178
435 Ieva Grīniece 6071 Legs Miserables S65 SB1 00:07:25 217
436 Raitis Streičs 7232 V371 VZ2 00:07:25 178
437 Kristaps Černis 7018 Bohnenkamp V372 VZ2 00:07:25 178
438 Lauris Reinbergs 6420 BALTAIS V373 VB2 00:07:25 178
439 Jānis Ģirnis 6418 V374 VB2 00:07:25 178
440 Andrejs Baltkājis 6181 V375 VB2 00:07:25 178
441 Kate Dūdele 7293 Legs Miserables S66 SZ2 00:07:26 217
442 Agnese Zīmele 7152 S67 SZ2 00:07:26 217
443 Gatis Groza 6321 V376 VB2 00:07:26 178
444 Mikus Čatrausks 7505 V377 VZ2 00:07:26 178
445 Dace Tetere 7315 Lielie Dibeni S68 SZ2 00:07:26 217
446 Ivars Martinovs 7017 V378 VZ2 00:07:27 178
447 Rolands Kursišs 6329 V379 VB1 00:07:27 178
448 Andris Ludriks 6042 RIEKSTI V380 VB2 00:07:27 177
449 Arnis Šūlmeisters 7249 V381 VZ3 00:07:28 177
450 Teo Jermaks 7532 Laimes koks V382 VZ1 00:07:29 177
451 Armands Ivanovskis 7364 Lidosta ''Rīga'' V383 VZ2 00:07:29 177
452 Kārlis Ertmanis 7440 V384 VZ3 00:07:29 177
453 Laura Anševica 7195 S69 SZ2 00:07:29 215
454 Zintis Rove 7096 V385 VZ2 00:07:29 176
455 Kristaps Ceriņš 6358 V386 VB1 00:07:29 176
456 Agris Prelgauskis 7021 Lēnie divplākšņi V387 VZ2 00:07:30 176
457 Kaspars Verdens 7704 Virsotne/Marmot V388 VZ2 00:07:30 176
458 Toms Makārovs 7628 V389 VZ1 00:07:30 176
459 Baiba Bolgzda 7345 S70 SZ3 00:07:30 215
460 Toms Kaufmanis 6030 Maratona klubs V390 VB1 00:07:30 176
461 Mārtiņš Sapats 6350 V391 VB1 00:07:31 176
462 Jekaterina Gallamova 7441 S71 SZ2 00:07:31 215
463 Janis Kopmanis 7423 LSC V392 VZ4 00:07:31 176
464 Arvīds Germovs 6280 V393 VB2 00:07:31 176
465 Jānis Keišs 6352 RR V394 VB1 00:07:31 176
466 Signe Vilcāne 7059 Lielie Dibeni/ RwA S72 SZ2 00:07:31 214
467 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 7338 Juno Runners S73 SZ3 00:07:32 214
468 Iveta Kalēja 6098 S74 SB1 00:07:32 214
469 Vitālijs Ribakovs 7189 JS DREAM TEAM V395 VZ2 00:07:33 175
470 Gintars Dzirvinskis 7581 V396 VZ3 00:07:33 175
471 Kārlis Skutāns 7076 IeM VP V397 VZ1 00:07:33 175
472 Dāvis Gotlands 6005 SK Katrīna V398 VB1 00:07:33 175
473 Artis Kubliņš 6427 V399 VB2 00:07:33 175
474 Edgars Mekšs 7504 V400 VZ2 00:07:33 175
475 Kristīne Žogota 6258 S75 SB1 00:07:33 213
476 Madars Miķelsons 7209 -- V401 VZ2 00:07:34 175
477 Kārlis Kurtišs 7685 V402 VZ2 00:07:34 175
478 Aldis Putniņš 7207 Matisons Runner’s Club V403 VZ2 00:07:34 175
479 Māris Dazarts 6309 V404 VB1 00:07:34 175
480 Mārtiņs Naudiņš 10170 NUMBERO V405 VZ2 00:07:34 175
481 Aleksis Jarockis 7635 V406 VZ3 00:07:35 174
482 Salvis Nazārovs 6290 V407 VB1 00:07:35 174
483 Ingus Jakstins 7592 Swedbank V408 VZ3 00:07:35 174
484 Juris Leitāns 6360 MJ-Partneri V409 VB2 00:07:37 174
485 Zane Matuļone 7016 S76 SZ2 00:07:37 212
486 Artūrs Rundzāns 6257 Selonija V410 VB1 00:07:37 173
487 Toms Rajunčus 6006 V411 VB1 00:07:38 173
488 Kristīne Lārmane 6029 S77 SB2 00:07:38 211
489 Indulis Tilgass 6040 V412 VB2 00:07:38 173
490 Agris Spalviņš 7406 Rauna V413 VZ4 00:07:38 173
491 Kaspars Auželis 7119 Train2Win.cc Endurance Coaching V414 VZ3 00:07:38 173
492 Mārtiņš Ķerpe 6346 LIDA V415 VB1 00:07:38 173
493 Aigars Treijs 7749 NUMBERO V416 VZ2 00:07:38 173
494 Pēteris Zustrups 7408 V417 VZ2 00:07:39 173
495 Daiga Kalniņa 7449 S78 SZ2 00:07:39 211
496 Mareks Zeņuks 7025 V418 VZ2 00:07:39 173
497 Laura Bērziņa 7407 S79 SZ2 00:07:39 210
498 Kristaps Hermanis 10169 V419 VZ1 00:07:39 173
499 Laura Salnāja 7401 S80 SZ3 00:07:40 210
500 Armīns Kleinbergs 7044 Lēnie divplākšņi V420 VZ2 00:07:40 172
501 Antons Brehovs 7060 V421 VZ2 00:07:40 172
502 Indulis Āboliņš 7418 Jaunmārupe skrien V422 VZ3 00:07:41 172
503 Alise Putraima 7733 Limbaži SKRIEN S81 SZ2 00:07:42 209
504 Adrians Lovkins 6041 V423 VB1 00:07:42 171
505 Evita Ragovska 6308 LDz S82 SB1 00:07:43 209
506 Lauris Zemvalds 6156 GJENSIDIGE V424 VB2 00:07:43 171
507 Daiga Ribikauska 10166 S83 SZ3 00:07:44 209
508 Jūlija Mežeņina 6434 S84 SB1 00:07:44 209
509 Gatis Kriuliņs 6153 V425 VB2 00:07:44 171
510 Juris Trofimenko 6147 V426 VB2 00:07:45 171
511 Elvis Rībens 7214 Venden / Maratona klubs V427 VZ2 00:07:45 171
512 Aldis Sjucillo 6436 Latvijas Finieris V428 VB2 00:07:45 171
513 Lauris Grāvelis 7646 Baltic-American Freedom Foundation V429 VZ2 00:07:45 170
514 Andis Dzērve 6245 V430 VB1 00:07:45 170
515 Māris Zirnis 7702 V431 VZ3 00:07:45 170
516 Kristaps Kuplais 7561 V432 VZ3 00:07:45 170
517 Ludmila Joce 7722 Moller Auto Matiisonruner club Ventspils S85 SZ4 00:07:46 208
518 Aldis Rocēns 6379 Stirnu Buks Design V433 VB2 00:07:46 170
519 Jānis Kopmanis 6114 V434 VB2 00:07:46 170
520 Pauls Kalnenieks 6430 V435 VB1 00:07:46 170
521 Solvita Pujāte 6228 SK Katrīna S86 SB1 00:07:46 208
522 Roberts Trofimenko 6138 V436 VB1 00:07:47 170
523 Lelde Gasūna 7278 S87 SZ2 00:07:47 207
524 Līga Jurševiva 6028 zakitis_bizotajs S88 SB1 00:07:48 207
525 Kārlis Ansons 6235 V437 VB1 00:07:48 169
526 Monta Misūna 7057 VSK Noskrien S89 SZ2 00:07:49 206
527 Vairis Kronbergs 7272 V438 VZ3 00:07:49 169
528 Dmitrijs Čursins 7374 ChursinTeam V439 VZ1 00:07:49 169
529 Gatis Otomers 7140 V440 VZ2 00:07:49 169
530 Linda Ezera 6175 S90 SB1 00:07:49 206
531 Dzintars Kriķis 7604 V441 VZ3 00:07:50 169
532 Juris Ozoliņš 7412 Herbalife24 V442 VZ3 00:07:50 169
533 Andrejs Gaumigs 7583 Vivace V443 VZ4 00:07:50 169
534 Ivars Timko 7658 JĒKABPILS V444 VZ3 00:07:50 169
535 Ksenija Burda-Lapsiņa 7180 Supervaroņi Adventure S91 SZ2 00:07:50 206
536 Edmunds Brunovskis 6169 V445 VB2 00:07:50 169
537 Marika Pazare 6334 Swedbank S92 SB2 00:07:51 205
538 Marta Kvisvika 6339 KVISVIKI S93 SB1 00:07:51 205
539 Kaspars Bulindžs 6412 V446 VB1 00:07:51 168
540 Rolands Millers 7088 V447 VZ3 00:07:51 168
541 Jānis Pūpols 7099 V448 VZ2 00:07:52 168
542 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 6283 S94 SB2 00:07:52 205
543 Kristīne Vilcāne 7430 S95 SZ3 00:07:52 205
544 Oskars Lusis 7530 Laimes koks V449 VZ2 00:07:52 168
545 Oskars Ozoliņš 7322 Maratona klubs V450 VZ2 00:07:52 168
546 Gvido Lapsa 7536 V451 VZ4 00:07:53 168
547 Dāvids Āķis 7669 eleven-sportswear.lv V452 VZ1 00:07:53 168
548 Santa Birģele 6362 Selga S96 SB1 00:07:53 204
549 Laura Andersone 6019 S97 SB1 00:07:53 204
550 Ieva Krastiņa 7417 S98 SZ3 00:07:53 204
551 Aija Rogāle 7508 KROKUS S99 SZ3 00:07:53 204
552 Mārtiņš Plūme 6202 Kalngale V453 VB1 00:07:53 167
553 Anatolijs Varlamovs 7042 V454 VZ3 00:07:54 167
554 Igors Dumpe 7588 V455 VZ2 00:07:54 167
555 Gunnar Koitne 7154 JK Hermes V456 VZ4 00:07:54 167
556 Einārs Stavro 7652 Stavro ģimene V457 VZ2 00:07:54 167
557 Mareks Bulkovskis 7128 RK Mītava V458 VZ2 00:07:54 167
558 Līva Leimane 6018 S100 SB1 00:07:54 204
559 Monika Tirzīte 7402 ASK Patria S101 SZ2 00:07:54 204
560 Pēteris Bērziņš 7147 V459 VZ3 00:07:54 167
561 Gita Griezne 10171 GREEN Grass S102 SZ2 00:07:55 204
562 Raivis Zelenkevičs 6269 Shiny Happy People V460 VB1 00:07:55 167
563 Dainis Upenieks 7688 V461 VZ3 00:07:55 167
564 Kaspars Kasparans 7266 Concombres V462 VZ3 00:07:55 167
565 Lauris Laumanis 7348 Rīdzene Functional Fitness V463 VZ2 00:07:56 167
566 Andris Lanka 7649 V464 VZ3 00:07:56 167
567 Aleksandrs Kņazevs 6187 V465 VB2 00:07:57 166
568 Baiba Zvirbule 6050 S103 SB2 00:07:57 203
569 Hugo Jermaks 7531 Laimes koks V466 VZ1 00:07:57 166
570 Lība Jansone 7576 S104 SZ1 00:07:58 202
571 Ērika Urtāne 6366 Lūša spēks S105 SB1 00:07:58 202
572 Oskars Oleksivs 6241 Ballu Motors V467 VB1 00:07:58 166
573 Ivars Āboltiņš 6051 Lynx V468 VB2 00:07:58 166
574 Tomass Rāviņš 6089 V469 VB1 00:07:58 166
575 Ieva Livčāne 7134 Riga Runners II S106 SZ3 00:07:59 202
576 Inese Cīrule 7302 Biznesa parks ABAVA S107 SZ3 00:07:59 202
577 Jautrīte Pluša 7500 S108 SZ3 00:07:59 202
578 Aivars Vīksna 6381 V470 VB2 00:07:59 165
579 Gita Muceniece 6146 Maratona klubs S109 SB1 00:07:59 202
580 Iveta Karole 7446 S110 SZ4 00:07:59 202
581 Gvido Ivanovs 7550 V471 VZ1 00:08:00 165
582 Einārs Semulis 7167 Realto V472 VZ3 00:08:00 165
583 Dzintars Rendenieks 10195 #plus100nieks V473 VB1 00:08:01 165
584 Anita Andersone 6200 S111 SB1 00:08:02 201
585 Agnese Vidže 7029 S112 SZ2 00:08:02 201
586 Tobias Steiner 10177 V474 VB1 00:08:02 164
587 Aivars Beldavs 7188 V475 VZ3 00:08:02 164
588 Mārcis Ūdris 7289 Atea Global Services V476 VZ2 00:08:03 164
589 Vilnis Vitkovskis 6022 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs V477 VB2 00:08:03 164
590 Giedrė Gedeikienė 6150 KAUNO BMK S113 SB2 00:08:04 200
591 Matīss Lakovics 6194 V478 VB2 00:08:04 164
592 Zane Lukstiņa 6170 S114 SB1 00:08:04 200
593 Signe Kaupuža 7697 S115 SZ2 00:08:04 200
594 Jānis Liepiņš 10241 V479 VZ2 00:08:05 164
595 Bruno Ivanovs 7551 V480 VZ1 00:08:05 164
596 Juris Ķibilds 7513 Selga V481 VZ2 00:08:05 163
597 Linda Miščenko 7732 S116 SZ2 00:08:05 199
598 Mārcis Vītoliņš 7087 Dīvainie kociņi V482 VZ1 00:08:06 163
599 Jānis Pauls Zvaigznīte 7009 V483 VZ1 00:08:06 163
600 Kristaps Rozenvalds 7279 Arbor/ Berģi V484 VZ2 00:08:06 163
601 Kaspars Snepers 7517 grollo.eu V485 VZ2 00:08:06 163
602 Deivids Jansons 7050 V486 VZ3 00:08:06 163
603 Māris Blumbergs 7511 V487 VZ3 00:08:06 163
604 Dace Tenberga 6128 S117 SB2 00:08:07 199
605 Edgars Krūze 7439 Vienoti sportsm V488 VZ2 00:08:07 163
606 Ineta Saulīte 6056 S118 SB2 00:08:07 198
607 Sandra Bruņeniece 6380 VSK Noskrien S119 SB1 00:08:08 198
608 Ivo Pušņins 7695 V489 VZ2 00:08:08 162
609 Juris Čerņadjevs 6112 V490 VB3 00:08:08 162
610 Andrejs Movļaiko 7304 V491 VZ2 00:08:08 162
611 Daiga Rove 6052 Swedbank S120 SB2 00:08:09 198
612 Kristaps Radionovs 7155 V492 VZ2 00:08:09 162
613 Kristīne Freimane 7153 Accenture Latvia S121 SZ2 00:08:09 198
614 Margarita Melnikova 7095 S122 SZ2 00:08:09 198
615 Krista Kupča 7427 MADONA S123 SZ2 00:08:10 198
616 Iveta Šķiņķe 6222 S124 SB3 00:08:10 197
617 Kristīne Groma 7662 Valmiermuižas alus S125 SZ2 00:08:10 197
618 Didzis Sprūds 6399 V493 VB1 00:08:10 162
619 Ilze Slaide 7336 S126 SZ3 00:08:10 197
620 Jānis Lakovics 10202 V494 VZ2 00:08:11 162
621 Uldis Doniņš 7677 MRc/Moller auto V495 VZ2 00:08:11 161
622 Janis Ivanovs 6210 V496 VB1 00:08:11 161
623 Ojārs Eglītis 6129 Sigulda V497 VB1 00:08:12 161
624 Alise Griķe 7575 S127 SZ3 00:08:12 197
625 Sanita Jolanta Draudiņa 7080 S128 SZ2 00:08:12 197
626 Karina Mamedova 7267 Daugavpils Runners S129 SZ2 00:08:12 197
627 Juris Kušta 7290 Atea Global Services V498 VZ2 00:08:12 161
628 Aigars Ķauķītis 7404 V499 VZ2 00:08:12 161
629 Aigars Bērziņš 6343 V500 VB2 00:08:12 161
630 Juris Balandis 6053 Marienburgas Vilki V501 VB2 00:08:13 161
631 Marta Lapekina 6217 S130 SB1 00:08:13 196
632 Leo Ivanovs 7549 V502 VZ1 00:08:13 161
633 Sabīne Metāla 6341 S131 SB1 00:08:13 196
634 Māris Katkovskis 7558 V503 VZ2 00:08:13 161
635 Maija Putāne 7403 S132 SZ3 00:08:14 196
636 Ģirts Kaļķis 10216 Ozolkalns V504 VB2 00:08:14 161
637 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 7584 Zemgales Ziņas S133 SZ2 00:08:14 196
638 Juris Grodnis 7323 KROKUS V505 VZ4 00:08:15 160
639 Aleksejs Laidinens 7661 Triatlona akademija V506 VZ1 00:08:15 160
640 Aiva Kukmilka 6017 Supervarońi S134 SB2 00:08:16 195
641 Uldis Siņicins 7274 MARATONA KLUBS Ventspils V507 VZ2 00:08:16 160
642 Sandris Kaparkalējs 7227 V508 VZ3 00:08:16 160
643 Inga Heidemane 7640 SK Katrīna S135 SZ3 00:08:16 195
644 Martiņš Meļķis 10196 V509 VZ2 00:08:16 160
645 Sarmīte Jermolova 6227 S136 SB1 00:08:17 195
646 Karīna Svikle 7062 S137 SZ2 00:08:17 195
647 Anna Koldane 7425 POTA42 S138 SZ2 00:08:17 195
648 Jānis Labsvīrs 7387 V510 VZ3 00:08:17 160
649 Dace Bukša 6032 S139 SB1 00:08:17 194
650 Līga Brence 6134 Individuāli S140 SB2 00:08:17 194
651 Diāna Stepāne 7326 STROPS Technologies S141 SZ2 00:08:18 194
652 Vilmārs Mangalis 7221 Pēdējā elpa V511 VZ2 00:08:19 159
653 Evita Zemlīte 7589 S142 SZ3 00:08:19 194
654 Roberts Ramba 7299 V512 VZ2 00:08:20 159
655 Raivis Vilūns 7318 V513 VZ2 00:08:20 159
656 Oskars Īle 10235 SIA LATTELECOM V514 VZ2 00:08:20 159
657 Jan Novak 7135 V515 VZ4 00:08:20 159
658 Līga Novokšanova 7671 Swedbank S143 SZ3 00:08:20 193
659 Kaspars Kursišs 7506 WWW.LABAKIE.LV V516 VZ2 00:08:20 159
660 Agnese Ādamsone 10208 S144 SZ3 00:08:20 193
661 Rita Nikmane 7361 S145 SZ2 00:08:20 193
662 Kārlis Birģelis 10225 V517 VZ3 00:08:21 158
663 Natālija Zeņina 6314 S146 SB2 00:08:21 193
664 Gatis Daugavietis 7339 ELEME LATVIA V518 VZ2 00:08:22 158
665 Kristīne Stendzeniece 7041 S147 SZ2 00:08:23 192
666 Jēkabs Vinciuns 6238 V519 VB1 00:08:23 158
667 Rūta Valaine 7712 Pati par sevi S148 SZ3 00:08:24 192
668 Daiga Vilkaste 6364 ASK Patria S149 SB2 00:08:24 192
669 Sandis Sproģis 7307 V520 VZ3 00:08:25 157
670 John Aage Andersen 7035 Atea Global Services V521 VZ4 00:08:25 157
671 Roberts Prūsis 6213 Lidosta Rīga V522 VB1 00:08:25 157
672 Dace Krivāne 7707 ART S150 SZ3 00:08:26 191
673 Baiba Zadraka 6021 S151 SB2 00:08:26 191
674 Sandra Balode 6091 ĀdažiVelo S152 SB2 00:08:26 191
675 Antra Sprēde 7372 S153 SZ2 00:08:26 191
676 Dainis Ragovskis 6310 LDz V523 VB3 00:08:26 157
677 Linda Eldmane 6117 US Embassy S154 SB1 00:08:26 191
678 Kristine Geidane 7163 S155 SZ3 00:08:26 191
679 Juris Jevsins 6067 V524 VB3 00:08:27 157
680 Ģirts Udrass 6038 Marienburgas Vilki V525 VB2 00:08:27 156
681 Justīne Undzēna 6039 S156 SB1 00:08:27 191
682 Laura Stankuna 6145 Legs Miserables S157 SB1 00:08:27 191
683 Raitis Puriņš 7720 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas V526 VZ4 00:08:27 156
684 Signe Lode 7351 S158 SZ2 00:08:28 191
685 Māris Sproģis 10233 Aesthetica beauty clinic V527 VZ2 00:08:28 156
686 Vineta Petersone 7597 S159 SZ3 00:08:28 190
687 Ingmārs Felcis 7422 FB V528 VZ2 00:08:28 156
688 Didzis Galauliņš 7359 Es un es pats V529 VZ3 00:08:28 156
689 Leo Vīksna 7502 V530 VZ3 00:08:28 156
690 Agita Beikule 7564 S160 SZ3 00:08:29 190
691 Jānis Grants 7610 DPD LATVIJA V531 VZ2 00:08:29 156
692 Mikhail Samon 7447 Begom ot infarkta V532 VZ3 00:08:29 156
693 Guntars Pipurs 7529 V533 VZ2 00:08:29 156
694 Simona Laura Kozlovska 7126 S161 SZ2 00:08:30 190
695 Inta Hansone 7239 Maratona Klubs S162 SZ3 00:08:30 190
696 Olga Starpina-Otaņķe 7212 S163 SZ2 00:08:31 189
697 Iveta Liepiņa 7621 Metroons S164 SZ3 00:08:31 189
698 Kamilla Krilova 7533 Swedbank S165 SZ2 00:08:31 189
699 Gatis Otaņķis 7197 V534 VZ2 00:08:31 155
700 Dace Jukuma 7161 S166 SZ2 00:08:31 189
701 Zaneta Urbietiene 6174 5 kalnai S167 SB2 00:08:31 189
702 Ansis Kuplis 7400 Running.lv V535 VZ3 00:08:31 155
703 Ilona Balode 6386 Sirmā Roņa pēdās S168 SB3 00:08:31 189
704 Mārtiņš Balodis 7136 ĀdažiVelo V536 VZ3 00:08:32 155
705 Dana Veselova 7046 Rēzeknes novads S169 SZ2 00:08:33 188
706 Miks Vilsons 10155 VSK NOSKRIEN V537 VB2 00:08:34 154
707 Kristiana Pole 6123 Bio Kalnozoli | Raiskums S170 SB1 00:08:35 188
708 Andris Rēders 6246 Rēderu banda V538 VB2 00:08:35 154
709 Māris Zundāns 6221 MMA Elite V539 VB1 00:08:35 154
710 Andris Mačevskis 7097 Machinji V540 VZ3 00:08:36 154
711 Māris Videmanis 6219 MMA V541 VB2 00:08:36 154
712 Dzintars Strads 7305 nothing.lv V542 VZ4 00:08:36 154
713 Kristina Žusele 7311 Daugavpils Runners S171 SZ3 00:08:37 187
714 Artūrs Jermolovs 6408 VSK Noskrien V543 VB1 00:08:37 153
715 Žanna Vanaga 6142 Noskrien Cēsis S172 SB2 00:08:37 187
716 Elvita Alksne 6207 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs S173 SB1 00:08:38 187
717 Baiba Kurme 6271 Selga S174 SB1 00:08:38 187
718 Renāts Ņikitins 7624 Ronīši run V544 VZ3 00:08:38 153
719 Mārtiņš Ļuļļa 6416 CF Rīga V545 VB1 00:08:38 153
720 Elīna Miezīte 7651 S175 SZ2 00:08:38 187
721 Olga Vasiļjeva 7667 S176 SZ3 00:08:38 187
722 Evita Pauriņa 7037 S177 SZ3 00:08:39 186
723 Arnis Kuzmanis 6398 V546 VB2 00:08:39 153
724 Evita Bērziņa 6144 S178 SB2 00:08:39 186
725 Aldis Krauze 7291 V547 VZ2 00:08:39 153
726 Lauma Rībena 7213 Venden / Maratona klubs S179 SZ2 00:08:39 186
727 Ieva Kalere 7394 S180 SZ2 00:08:39 186
728 Jānis Riža 7360 Burkānciems&Co V548 VZ3 00:08:39 153
729 Gaidis Barovskis 7149 V549 VZ3 00:08:39 153
730 Jānis Sēkliņš 7344 V550 VZ3 00:08:40 153
731 Ginta Gusare 7442 S181 SZ3 00:08:40 186
732 Janis Silgals 6011 V551 VB1 00:08:40 152
733 Armands Sudrabs 7285 VSK V552 VZ3 00:08:41 152
734 Guntis Gailītis 7501 V553 VZ3 00:08:41 152
735 Alberts Tilgass 7297 DPD LATVIJA V554 VZ1 00:08:41 152
736 Nauris Vērsis 7432 Gentleman's Club V555 VZ2 00:08:41 152
737 Anita Fišere 7331 Maratona klubs S182 SZ3 00:08:41 186
738 Ainārs Jermacāns 7358 Brīvdienu ģimene V556 VZ3 00:08:42 152
739 Jurijs Varganovs 7353 V557 VZ3 00:08:42 152
740 Elīna Lazdiņa 7647 S183 SZ2 00:08:42 185
741 Mārcis Treimanis 6190 Baltā Dionīsa Kults / TRX Cēsis V558 VB2 00:08:42 152
742 Sandijs Jēkabsons 6151 V559 VB1 00:08:42 152
743 Jana Romanovska 6008 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS S184 SB1 00:08:42 185
744 Ligita Leitlande 6132 Zemgales Ziņas S185 SB2 00:08:42 185
745 Paula Pakule 7234 Latvian Rollerski Team S186 SZ2 00:08:42 185
746 Inga Ādmine-Stūris 7349 S187 SZ3 00:08:43 185
747 Ilze Vācere 7391 S188 SZ3 00:08:43 185
748 Juliana Plūme 7334 Kalngale S189 SZ2 00:08:44 185
749 Matīss Vaivods 7535 V560 VZ2 00:08:44 151
750 Nikola Apsīte 7071 2koki S190 SZ4 00:08:44 185
751 Māris Strazdiņš 7691 V561 VZ3 00:08:44 151
752 Ilze Ramiņa 6331 S191 SB2 00:08:44 184
753 Elīza Actiņa 7306 VSK Noskrien S192 SZ1 00:08:45 184
754 Kaspars Liepiņš 7355 V562 VZ3 00:08:45 151
755 Kristīne Antiņa 7003 Lēni prātīgi S193 SZ2 00:08:45 184
756 Jūlija Spuriņa 7429 S194 SZ2 00:08:45 184
757 Judīte Siliņa 6183 S195 SB2 00:08:46 184
758 Saiva Sokolova 7283 S196 SZ3 00:08:46 184
759 Dāvids Vega 7664 V563 VZ1 00:08:46 151
760 Vilma Alberinga 6337 VSK "Burkānciems&Co" S197 SB1 00:08:47 184
761 Vita Tarabānova 6184 S198 SB1 00:08:47 184
762 Arguts Keirāns 10240 SPORTLAND V564 VZ3 00:08:47 150
763 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 6298 Nūjo vesels S199 SB2 00:08:48 183
764 Oskars Zāģeris 7421 V565 VZ2 00:08:48 150
765 Heilija Laima Keirāne 10239 S200 SZ1 00:08:48 183
766 Anete Tone 7179 Dnb service centre S201 SZ2 00:08:48 183
767 Edgars Blūms 7539 ziķeri V566 VZ2 00:08:49 150
768 Raivis Siliņš 7719 V567 VZ2 00:08:49 150
769 Inga Kāpiņa 6104 Vāveres S202 SB2 00:08:49 183
770 Edgars Klints 7333 MK Tadenava V568 VZ3 00:08:49 150
771 Ivars Austers 6097 turbo V569 VB2 00:08:49 150
772 Igors Rizikovs 7129 V570 VZ2 00:08:49 150
773 Agnieszka Kolowca 6393 PMC S203 SB1 00:08:50 183
774 Inga Krastiņa 7068 S204 SZ3 00:08:50 183
775 Vineta Skrastiņa 6058 Noskrien Cēsis S205 SB2 00:08:50 183
776 Dainis Driņķis 6110 DzSK Lokomotīve V571 VB3 00:08:50 150
777 Gatis Mellups 6020 Nav V572 VB2 00:08:50 150
778 Agnese Strazdiņa-Jaunzema 6193 Noskrien Cēsis S206 SB1 00:08:50 182
779 Jānis Jankavs 7166 V573 VZ2 00:08:51 149
780 Jekaterina Bore 7215 S207 SZ1 00:08:51 182
781 Dagnis Silgals 7008 V574 VZ2 00:08:51 149
782 Zane Kaulina 7194 Četras Zoles S208 SZ2 00:08:51 182
783 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 7728 V575 VZ2 00:08:52 149
784 Jānis Skamanis 7216 The Last Gentleman V576 VZ2 00:08:52 149
785 Ilvars Bergmanis 7354 V577 VZ3 00:08:52 149
786 Normunds Liepiņš 7269 Venden V578 VZ4 00:08:52 149
787 Olena Fomenko 6372 Maratona klubs S209 SB1 00:08:53 182
788 Zane Letapure 7089 S210 SZ2 00:08:53 182
789 Ainars Jansons 6425 Cēsis V579 VB3 00:08:53 149
790 Agris Vinakmens 10221 SPORTLAND V580 VZ1 00:08:54 149
791 Sabīne Šķēle 6261 S211 SB1 00:08:54 181
792 Kaspars Koo 7381 Emergn V581 VZ2 00:08:54 149
793 Justīne Savitska 7602 S212 SZ2 00:08:54 181
794 Matīss Lācis 7620 V582 VZ2 00:08:54 148
795 Artis Mincenbergs 6095 V583 VB2 00:08:54 148
796 Simona Skalberga 6096 2KOKI S213 SB1 00:08:55 181
797 Sanita Morjakova 10220 SPORTLAND S214 SZ1 00:08:55 181
798 Kristers Grava 7238 V584 VZ1 00:08:56 148
799 Artūrs Dukaļskis 6206 PROskrīņ V585 VB1 00:08:56 148
800 Mārtiņš Andersons 6165 V586 VB1 00:08:57 148
801 Evita Taurene 7228 Gulbene S215 SZ2 00:08:58 180
802 Signe Simsone 7090 S216 SZ1 00:08:58 180
803 Ieva Šakena 7445 S217 SZ3 00:08:58 180
804 Andis Romanovs 7515 Selga V587 VZ2 00:08:59 147
805 Eva Dzene 7708 S218 SZ2 00:08:59 180
806 Evita 0zola 6088 Bauska S219 SB2 00:08:59 179
807 Dace Vainio 7679 S220 SZ4 00:08:59 179
808 Ilze Maderniece 6318 S221 SB1 00:08:59 179
809 Signija Rancāne 6010 S222 SB1 00:09:00 179
810 Līga Hartpenga 7373 S223 SZ3 00:09:01 179
811 Madara Tīģere-Bernharde 7226 S224 SZ2 00:09:01 179
812 Anete Aramina 7518 S225 SZ2 00:09:01 179
813 Elizabete Ločmele 7434 VSK "Burkānciems&Co" S226 SZ1 00:09:01 179
814 Ance Liepiņa 7397 BALTMA S227 SZ3 00:09:02 179
815 Arnis Kepulis 6312 Ezere V588 VB1 00:09:02 146
816 Edgars Maļinovskis 10168 V589 VZ2 00:09:02 146
817 Anete Kampare 7183 S228 SZ2 00:09:02 178
818 Ivita Arāja-Čistova 6263 S229 SB2 00:09:03 178
819 Gatis Starcevs 7711 Grupa 6 V590 VZ2 00:09:03 146
820 Līga Puhova 7244 Daba mūs sauc S230 SZ1 00:09:03 178
821 Liene Labsvīra 6055 S231 SB1 00:09:04 178
822 Ilona Sedleniece 6279 S232 SB2 00:09:04 178
823 Vlada Buharova 7222 S233 SZ2 00:09:04 178
824 Jānis Bārtulis 7314 Svirlīši V591 VZ3 00:09:05 146
825 Armands Bricis 7011 V592 VZ4 00:09:05 145
826 Māris Veckalniņš 7287 Madona V593 VZ4 00:09:06 145
827 Inga Jurčinska 7554 S234 SZ2 00:09:06 177
828 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs 7085 Siguldas sporta skola V594 VZ1 00:09:06 145
829 Inga Širaka 7542 Turbo peles :) S235 SZ2 00:09:06 177
830 Maruta Rancāne 7223 Visma Active S236 SZ3 00:09:06 177
831 Liene Krūze 7437 Maratona klubs/ Vienoti sportam S237 SZ3 00:09:06 177
832 Lilita Ertmane 7164 S238 SZ3 00:09:06 177
833 Krišjānis Svilpe 10176 EY V595 VB1 00:09:07 145
834 Vineta Veisberga 7157 Saldus boksa klubs S239 SZ3 00:09:07 177
835 Andris Riekstiņš 7181 V596 VZ3 00:09:07 145
836 Maksims Popkovs 7409 V597 VZ2 00:09:07 145
837 Agnese Irbīte 7357 Lidosta “Rīga” S240 SZ3 00:09:07 177
838 Liene Nagle 6025 S241 SB1 00:09:07 177
839 Dace Tilgase 6177 DPD LATVIJA S242 VZ2 00:09:08 177
840 Normunds Kronbergs 7540 GCFS V598 VZ2 00:09:08 145
841 Ilvija Bērziņa 7108 S243 SZ2 00:09:09 176
842 Andrejs Semjonovs 10156 V599 VB1 00:09:10 144
843 Vilnis Liepiņš 6322 Maratona klubs V600 VB3 00:09:10 144
844 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 7139 S244 SZ1 00:09:10 176
845 Jurijs Šlamovs 7203 V601 VZ3 00:09:11 144
846 Inga Rītere 7570 S245 SZ2 00:09:11 176
847 Daina Silgale 6004 S246 SB3 00:09:11 175
848 Egons Ansbergs 7668 V602 VZ2 00:09:12 144
849 Jolanta Lebedoka 7112 sigulda S247 SZ3 00:09:12 175
850 Marika Toma 7340 Swedbank S248 SZ3 00:09:12 175
851 Randa Misāne 6060 Skrienam Liepājā S249 SB1 00:09:12 175
852 Aivars Dzalbs 10175 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V603 VZ3 00:09:13 143
853 Anna Temerova-Allena 7201 Labs starts S250 SZ3 00:09:13 175
854 Jānis Sprincis 7130 Lāči V604 VZ2 00:09:14 143
855 Margita Lagzdiņa 7389 S251 SZ3 00:09:14 175
856 Julija Belokopitova 6370 Col du Marine Collagen S252 SB2 00:09:14 175
857 Dagnija Tērauda 6265 Klibā stirna S253 SB1 00:09:14 175
858 Elīna Balode 7653 S254 SZ2 00:09:14 175
859 Baiba Lembere 7205 S255 SZ3 00:09:14 175
860 Uģis Treikmanis 7312 V605 VZ2 00:09:16 143
861 Ingars Šakalis 6074 VSK Noskrien V606 VB1 00:09:16 143
862 Valdis Sirsniņš 7148 ok Kurmis V607 VZ4 00:09:17 142
863 Reinis Ose 7660 Baltais V608 VZ1 00:09:17 142
864 Agnese Ose 7659 Baltais S256 SZ2 00:09:17 174
865 Inese Kalniņa 7410 S257 SZ2 00:09:17 174
866 Anna Bruvere 7746 S258 SZ1 00:09:18 173
867 Didzis Brants 7013 Matisons Runner's Club V609 VZ4 00:09:18 142
868 Aivars Freimanis 7217 V610 VZ3 00:09:19 142
869 Alise Stavro 7555 S259 SZ2 00:09:19 173
870 Signe Grase 7552 S260 SZ3 00:09:19 173
871 Diāna Krastiņa 7162 daba mūs sauc S261 SZ2 00:09:20 173
872 Dace Veipa 7609 Vāveres S262 SZ3 00:09:20 173
873 Dace Janeka 6139 Nūjo ar vēju S263 SB2 00:09:20 173
874 Armands Šaraks 7751 KROKUS V611 VZ2 00:09:21 141
875 Tālis Paeglis 6230 V612 VB1 00:09:21 141
876 Linda Kubiloviča 6026 Nūjo ar vēju S264 SB3 00:09:21 172
877 Jurij Prohorov 10174 Rus Luge V613 VZ2 00:09:21 141
878 Dina Zūdiņa 7696 S265 SZ3 00:09:21 172
879 Amanda Brizga 7182 S266 SZ1 00:09:22 172
880 Ļubova Fintjugova 7127 S267 SZ2 00:09:23 172
881 Evija Lebedoka 7047 S268 SZ3 00:09:23 172
882 Raimonda Fokerote 6354 S269 SB1 00:09:23 172
883 Sigita Šilinska 7156 S270 SZ3 00:09:24 171
884 Vladimirs Kļavnieks 7687 Baltais V614 VZ4 00:09:25 140
885 Inese Vectirāne 7040 S271 SZ3 00:09:25 171
886 Zenta Lakovica 7316 S272 SZ2 00:09:25 171
887 Vija Utāne 7319 Magnen S273 SZ3 00:09:25 171
888 Lela Terasvili 7703 S274 SZ4 00:09:25 171
889 Svetlana Nazarkeviča 7281 S275 SZ3 00:09:26 171
890 Sintija Lungeviča 7061 S276 SZ2 00:09:26 171
891 Kristīne Hermane 7706 S277 SZ3 00:09:26 171
892 Dace Bērziņa 7737 Ieskriet kontrollaikā S278 SZ3 00:09:28 170
893 Žanna Matrosova 7625 Ronīši run S279 SZ2 00:09:28 170
894 Kristīne Priede 7395 S280 SZ3 00:09:29 170
895 Laima Vosa 6083 mammadaba S281 SZ2 00:09:29 170
896 Annika Nelsone 7083 S282 SZ2 00:09:29 170
897 Jānis Straukmanis 6155 V615 VB1 00:09:29 139
898 Ģirts Jaunzems 7747 The Last Gentlman V616 VZ2 00:09:29 139
899 Anna Kozorovicka 7694 S283 SZ2 00:09:30 170
900 Lauris Zeltiņš 7630 RP SIA Rīgas satiksme V617 VZ1 00:09:32 139
901 Anete Bruževica 7286 S284 SZ3 00:09:32 169
902 Jekaterina Korola 7413 KOROLA ne dienu bez rotām S285 SZ2 00:09:32 169
903 Ieva Šteinberga 7641 SK Katrīna S286 SZ4 00:09:34 169
904 Inese Tohva 7141 EVS S287 SZ3 00:09:34 168
905 Inguna Eglite 7607 TRX Cēsis S288 SZ4 00:09:34 168
906 Eva Lapsiņa 7230 X99 S289 SZ2 00:09:34 168
907 Kristīne Kuka 7014 Lēdmane S290 SZ3 00:09:35 168
908 Gatis Krūze 6273 Maratona klubs V618 VB2 00:09:35 138
909 Eduards Tjasto 7557 V619 VZ1 00:09:35 138
910 Maija Katkovska 7735 MJ-Partneri S291 SZ2 00:09:36 168
911 Beatrise Broka 7674 #esesmustirnubuks S292 SZ1 00:09:36 168
912 Gundars Kristapsons 7058 ASK PATRIA V620 VZ3 00:09:36 138
913 Māris Vīlips 6082 V621 VB2 00:09:37 138
914 Solvita Bērziša 6198 S293 SZ2 00:09:37 168
915 Gita Dubrova 7419 S294 SZ2 00:09:38 167
916 Arina Maļčenkova 7388 S295 SZ2 00:09:38 167
917 Kristīne Vītola 10210 S296 SZ2 00:09:38 167
918 Evita Gredzena 7079 Realto S297 SZ3 00:09:38 167
919 Zanda Strazdiņa 7692 S298 SZ3 00:09:38 167
920 Inga Skuja 7617 Palīdzēsim.lv S299 SZ3 00:09:38 167
921 Aldis Strožs 7235 V622 VZ3 00:09:38 137
922 Inese Nudiena 6105 S300 SB1 00:09:39 167
923 Rihards Urtāns 10203 V623 VB1 00:09:40 137
924 Jānis Kaupers 7296 DPD LATVIJA V624 VZ2 00:09:40 137
925 Justīne Fela 7330 S301 SZ2 00:09:41 166
926 Juris Rocēns 7559 Basā pēda V625 VZ4 00:09:41 136
927 Guntars Strods 7329 V626 VZ2 00:09:41 136
928 Jānis Akmentiņš 7600 V627 VZ3 00:09:42 136
929 Tomass Tankelsons 7599 V628 VZ2 00:09:43 136
930 Gints Žumburs 7010 V629 VZ4 00:09:43 136
931 Mikus Saulītis 7241 V630 VZ2 00:09:43 136
932 Laura Smukule 7124 S302 SZ2 00:09:43 166
933 Guntars Balodis 7335 V631 VZ4 00:09:44 136
934 Inga Vaļska 7186 TRX Cēsis S303 SZ3 00:09:44 166
935 Laura Vilka 7680 S304 SZ3 00:09:45 165
936 Andris Stukāns 7131 V632 VZ2 00:09:45 136
937 Agnese Zīlīte 7303 S305 SZ2 00:09:45 165
938 Lelde Spriņģe 6389 S306 SB1 00:09:45 165
939 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 6166 S307 SB2 00:09:45 165
940 Aigars Osis 7298 DPD LATVIJA V633 VZ2 00:09:45 136
941 Ilze Spiridonova 7754 ādažu pērles S308 SZ3 00:09:45 165
942 Jana Kovača 7629 S309 SZ2 00:09:46 165
943 Ivars Poļaks 7105 V634 VZ3 00:09:46 135
944 Ieva Stallīte 7393 S310 SZ1 00:09:46 165
945 Kārlis Lēmans-Leimanis 10246 Accenture V635 VZ1 00:09:47 135
946 Ieva Skirusa 7328 S311 SZ3 00:09:47 165
947 Evita Baltiņa 7066 S312 SZ2 00:09:48 165
948 Inese Vaivode 7252 Jūrmalas Rūķīši S313 SZ3 00:09:48 165
949 Agnese Krieva 10200 Guddžobs Guddans S314 SZ1 00:09:48 164
950 Elza Žumbure 7026 Legs Miserables S315 SZ2 00:09:48 164
951 Daniels Kogans 7255 Lynxdojo V636 VZ1 00:09:49 135
952 Anete Viziņa 10242 Riga Runners S316 SZ1 00:09:50 164
953 Lelde Leoke 7744 S317 SZ2 00:09:51 164
954 Zane Kleinberga 7185 Lēnie divplākšņi S318 SZ2 00:09:51 164
955 Sandis Jaškāns 7619 Palīdzēsim.lv V637 VZ2 00:09:51 134
956 Miks Locis 7615 Lynxdojo V638 VZ2 00:09:51 134
957 Elīna Tolokonceva 6232 VSK Noskrien S319 SB2 00:09:51 164
958 Raivis Pauls 7273 HCP V639 VZ2 00:09:51 134
959 Elīna Drēziņa 7113 S320 SZ2 00:09:52 163
960 Inese Nogičeva 7019 Rundāle S321 SZ2 00:09:54 163
961 Laura Ārente 7020 Rundāle S322 SZ3 00:09:55 163
962 Lauma Muceniece 6158 S323 SB1 00:09:56 162
963 Anete Pažusa 7103 S324 SZ2 00:09:56 162
964 Ilze Rāta 6356 Emergn S325 SB3 00:09:56 162
965 Jānis Birģelis 6244 V640 VB2 00:09:56 133
966 Evita Pētersone 7031 S326 SZ1 00:09:56 162
967 Dana Timma 10232 S327 SZ2 00:09:58 162
968 Ainars Vītoliņš 7086 V641 VZ3 00:09:58 133
969 Madara Ķimeniece 7717 S328 SZ2 00:09:58 162
970 Aiga Malēja 7193 S329 SZ2 00:09:59 161
971 Santa Bērziņa 7654 S330 SZ2 00:09:59 161
972 Solvita Skrabe 7538 Baltais S331 SZ3 00:10:00 161
973 Anita Daugaviete-Žagata 7133 Marienburgas Vilki S332 SZ2 00:10:01 161
974 Laura Jansone 7277 S333 SZ2 00:10:01 161
975 Imants Ločmelis 6109 Nūjo ar vēju V642 VB3 00:10:01 132
976 Jānis Laganovskis 10181 VSK Noskrien V643 VB2 00:10:01 132
977 Sanija Daļecka 7192 S334 SZ1 00:10:04 160
978 Anna Akhmadulina 10234 Begom ot infarkta S335 SZ3 00:10:04 160
979 Ina Lībeka 7074 S336 SZ3 00:10:04 160
980 Liene Puisāne 7191 EJ! S337 SZ2 00:10:05 160
981 Aleksandrs Bičkovs 7292 Susuri V644 VZ3 00:10:05 131
982 Vita Vecvanaga 7324 S338 SZ3 00:10:05 160
983 Jānis Sīpols 7150 V645 VZ3 00:10:05 131
984 Dace Kapture 7233 Daba mūs sauc! S339 SZ3 00:10:06 160
985 Rūdolfs Subačus 7618 Palīdzēsim.lv V646 VZ1 00:10:06 131
986 Aigars Freimanis 7100 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V647 VZ2 00:10:06 131
987 Daiga Braslina 7240 S340 SZ2 00:10:06 160
988 Inguna Korņejeva 7114 daba mūs sauc S341 SZ4 00:10:06 160
989 Nadežda Montvida 7165 Walking Latvians S342 SZ4 00:10:07 159
990 Armands Ķiploks 7295 V648 VZ2 00:10:08 130
991 Vineta Jansone 7577 S343 SZ3 00:10:10 159
992 Ivita Aumeistere 7259 Valkas SIENA S344 SZ3 00:10:11 158
993 Renāte Rusecka-Krūze 6215 S345 SZ3 00:10:11 158
994 Zinaida Grīnberga 7053 LSC S346 SZ4 00:10:11 158
995 Jānis Vaivods 7253 Jūrmalas Rūķīši V649 VZ3 00:10:11 130
996 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 7065 V650 VZ3 00:10:13 129
997 Sarmīte Ježaka 7260 Valkas SIENA S347 SZ2 00:10:13 158
998 Anna Grāmatniece 7436 S348 SZ4 00:10:13 158
999 Armands Krastenbergs 7122 Baigie veči V651 VZ2 00:10:14 129
1000 Diāna Polika 7111 S349 SZ3 00:10:14 157
1001 Kristīne Romāne 10236 newhouse.lv S350 SZ2 00:10:15 157
1002 Nauris Krūmiņš 7093 Swedbank V652 VZ2 00:10:15 129
1003 Vadims Kutukovs 7616 V653 VZ4 00:10:16 129
1004 Aleksejs Solovjovs 10214 V654 VZ2 00:10:16 129
1005 Silvija Veide 7710 DC Vecsalacas United/HU S351 SZ3 00:10:18 157
1006 Jānis Kalniņš 7752 Atcive Travel V655 VZ3 00:10:18 128
1007 Karlīna Ošāne 7261 SK Pantera S352 SZ1 00:10:19 156
1008 Andis Ozoliņš 7321 Nūjo priekam V656 VZ4 00:10:19 128
1009 Beāte Kobilinska 7069 S353 SZ3 00:10:19 156
1010 Ilona Ķikute 7521 S354 SZ3 00:10:20 156
1011 Māris Ansons-Jansons 6141 VSK NOSKRIEN V657 VB1 00:10:21 128
1012 Brenda Brakovska 7107 Wood ART.LV S355 SZ1 00:10:22 156
1013 Laine Helmane 7123 Uz ko es parakstījos? S356 SZ1 00:10:23 155
1014 Līga Jermolova 7689 S357 SZ2 00:10:24 155
1015 Zane Davidsone 7032 S358 SZ2 00:10:24 155
1016 Vilnis Brakovskis 7106 Vecie ērmi/Wood ART.LV V658 VZ3 00:10:24 127
1017 Kristīne Reinholde 7034 Siguldas Maratona klubs S359 SZ3 00:10:24 155
1018 Kristīne Kampare 7184 S360 SZ3 00:10:24 155
1019 Laila Brakovska 7169 S361 SZ3 00:10:25 155
1020 Māra Melančuka 7084 S362 SZ2 00:10:25 155
1021 Laura Kalniņa 7591 Matisons Runner’s Club S363 SZ3 00:10:25 155
1022 Ilze Briņķe 7665 S364 SZ3 00:10:27 154
1023 Anna Zuntmane 7159 S365 SZ2 00:10:27 154
1024 Guntars Ļaudams 7063 V659 VZ3 00:10:27 127
1025 Zanda Krēsliņa 7151 Surikati S366 SZ2 00:10:27 154
1026 Krista Pūpola 7593 mammadaba S367 SZ2 00:10:27 154
1027 Gunta Šlosberga 7548 S368 SZ3 00:10:30 154
1028 Svetlana Čursina 7375 ChursinTeam S369 SZ3 00:10:31 153
1029 Kristaps Zuntmanis 7160 V660 VZ2 00:10:31 126
1030 Elita Indriksone 7056 S370 SZ3 00:10:32 153
1031 Laura Skuķe 7587 S371 SZ2 00:10:33 153
1032 Gatis Garaissils 7613 Fitek V661 VZ3 00:10:34 125
1033 Tamāra Bukovska 7520 S372 SZ4 00:10:34 153
1034 Anita Feldmane 7547 S373 SZ3 00:10:34 153
1035 Anete Ozoliņa 7686 S374 SZ2 00:10:35 152
1036 Līga Riņķe 7663 S375 SZ2 00:10:35 152
1037 Ina Eigenfelde 7265 S376 SZ2 00:10:36 152
1038 Anita Veinberga 7725 S377 SZ3 00:10:36 152
1039 Dainis Sakalausks 7038 Vudlande V662 VZ3 00:10:38 124
1040 Zigurds Greivulis 7693 V663 VZ3 00:10:38 124
1041 Pēteris Leja 6394 V664 VB3 00:10:38 124
1042 Agnese Dekante 7386 S378 SZ2 00:10:38 152
1043 Ruslan Sikmashvili 10173 Rus Luge V665 VZ2 00:10:39 124
1044 Jana Praškeviča 7247 S379 SZ2 00:10:39 151
1045 Inga Vīksna-Āboliņa 7242 Vaidava S380 SZ4 00:10:41 151
1046 Normunds Vilūns 7012 Vsk noskrien seniori un senjoritas V666 VZ4 00:10:41 124
1047 Ieva Ceruka 7054 Mežmalas/Madona S381 SZ2 00:10:42 151
1048 Santa Bērziņa 7308 3B S382 SZ2 00:10:42 151
1049 Aigars Kājiņš 7650 AK V667 VZ3 00:10:43 123
1050 Arvo Soosalu 7245 JK Hermes V668 VZ4 00:10:43 123
1051 Gints Ronis 7690 Sirms Ronis ar Balodi V669 VZ4 00:10:43 123
1052 Eviss Bertrands 6069 Worldline V670 VB1 00:10:44 123
1053 Liene Salmane 7248 DNB service center Riga S383 SZ2 00:10:45 150
1054 Imants Zaķis 10227 CDT V671 VZ3 00:10:47 123
1055 Anda Miezīte 10193 S384 SZ2 00:10:47 150
1056 Monta Treijere 7399 S385 SZ1 00:10:47 149
1057 Jolanta Kravale 7178 S386 SZ3 00:10:47 149
1058 Baiba Tukuma-Sileniece 7094 S387 SZ3 00:10:47 149
1059 Inese Kazarevska 7204 S388 SZ3 00:10:48 149
1060 Ilona Viļumsone 7369 Brīvdienu ģimene S389 SZ3 00:10:56 147
1061 Guntars Indriksons 7055 V672 VZ4 00:10:58 121
1062 Ainārs Upītis 7022 V673 VZ3 00:10:59 120
1063 Sarmīte Loce 7682 Lynxdojo S390 SZ4 00:11:03 146
1064 Evita Judina 7310 Woviņa firšā sieva S391 SZ2 00:11:05 146
1065 Anete Apsīte 7578 S392 SZ3 00:11:05 146
1066 Ilona Jermacāne 7572 S393 SZ3 00:11:07 145
1067 Ilona Ozoliņa 7211 Emergn S394 SZ3 00:11:07 145
1068 Andra Ģirne 7727 S395 SZ3 00:11:07 145
1069 Anna Mitrohina 7385 S396 SZ2 00:11:13 144
1070 Zane Skreija-Ratkus 7525 S397 SZ2 00:11:13 144
1071 Ulla Bogdanoviča 7115 OldSnails S398 SZ3 00:11:13 144
1072 Agita Lene 10207 S399 SZ3 00:11:14 144
1073 Jānis Viziņš 10244 V674 VZ3 00:11:19 117
1074 Marija Silina 7721 S400 SZ2 00:11:20 142
1075 Gita Ramane 7612 Fitek S401 SZ2 00:11:28 141
1076 Didzis Krīgers 7198 Skrienam kopā Valmiera V675 VZ4 00:11:30 115
1077 Sanita Šaitere 7078 S402 SZ3 00:11:45 137
1078 Ilze Kalve 7424 S403 SZ3 00:11:45 137
1079 Rihards Valeniks 7045 Rēzeknes novads V676 VZ3 00:11:46 112
1080 Sanita Junele 7634 S404 SZ2 00:11:46 137
1081 Normunds Blumbergs 7734 V677 VZ3 00:12:03 110
1082 Līga Birnbauma 7730 S405 SZ3 00:12:09 133
1083 Laima Dreimane-Zvilna 7614 Biznesa parks ABAVA S406 SZ3 00:12:24 130
1084 Inga Lagzdiņa 7603 ART S407 SZ3 00:12:25 130
1085 Valērijs Pavļukevičs 7713 sk magnen V678 VZ3 00:24:18 54