MEKLĒT
 
SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Francis Dzenis Taku Skrējējs Z1
2 Toms Dzenis Taku Skrējējs Z1
3 Laima Ķikute M1
4 Rūdolfs Žagars Alūksnes BJSS Z1
5 Emīls Tiltanovs SK Kalnieši Z1
6 Māra Stonka Kalnieši M1
7 Frederiks Zālītis Z1
8 Daniels Zālītis Z1
9 Alise Saulīte M1
10 Māra Medne M1
11 Matīss Nordens Z1
12 Gabriela Eiduka M1
13 Valters Bārda Z1
14 Lukass Sandness Z1
15 Sigurds Konošonoks Z1
16 Otto Viļumovs ELEVEN-SPORTSWEAR.LV Z1
17 Alberts Guslens Ikšķile Z1
18 Undīne Lērme M1
19 Martins Mežvēvers Sportland Z1
20 Sofija Klapote Skriešanas skola M1
21 Madara Bērziņa M1
22 Mia Jasmine Klavniece Baltais/Carnikavas pamatskola M1
23 Kārlis Balanass Virsotne/MARMOT Z1
24 Emma Nogičeva Rundāle M1
25 Dāvis Nogičevs Rundāle Z1
26 Estere Silgale M1
27 Evelīna Lapsiņa M1
28 Ēriks Osis Z1
29 Ralfs Slaide Z1
30 Dāvis Strazdiņš Z1
31 Patriks Žuržiu Z1
32 Elizabete Žuržiu M1
33 Marta Zalaka Sporto Rīga M1
34 Sanda Ježaka Valkas SIENA M1
35 Anete Aumeistere Valkas SIENA M1
36 Nikola Aumeistere Valkas SIENA M1
37 Juris Aumeisters Valkas SIENA Z1
38 Marta Miķe ISOSTAR JUNIOR M1
39 Marija Vitjazeva M1
40 Elza Krūmiņa M1
41 Teodors Groza Z1
42 Rūdolfs Mednis Z1
43 Loreta Eiduka M1
44 Kristofers Gromovs Z1
45 Renārs Ģēģeris Z1
46 Lorens Leikarts Z1
47 Roberts Lūsis Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Z1
48 Roberts Inārs Mieriņš Z1
49 Ģertrūde Konošonoka M1
50 Edvards Guslens Ikšķile Z1
51 Deniss Madelāns Z1
52 Simona Fjodorova M1
53 Estere Bleija M1
54 Arīna Zinovska MOREX.LV M1
55 Andrejs Zinovskis MOREX.LV Z1
56 Tomass Mežvēvers Sportland Z1
57 Denija Zemīte M1
58 Undīne Bērziņa M1
59 Laura Lore M1
61 Ārons Saklaurs Bermudu sešstūris Z1
62 Līva Paegle M1
63 Kate Madara Trēziņa VSK "Burkānciems & Co" M1
64 Austra Aurora Jundze M1
65 Anna Leščinska Lapmežciems M1
66 Regnārs Allis Z1
67 Dārta Otaņķe M1
68 Īva Otaņķe M1
69 Elizabete Kilbloka M1
71 Edvards Gailis Ogre Z1
72 Elza Kabiņecka M1
73 Gustavs Podnieks Ulbrokas vidusskola Z1
74 Laura Ķemere M1
75 Jēkabs Ķemers Z1
76 Sandis Kleinbergs Lēnie divplākšņi Z1
77 Katrīna Kleinberga Lēnie divplākšņi M1
78 Mārtiņš Āboliņš Maratona klubs Z1
79 Otto Briedis Z1
80 Līga Fleisa OldSnails M1
81 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
82 Adele Kājiņa AK M1
83 Renārs Mucenieks Pilsrundāles vidusskola Z1
84 Sofija Kārkliņa Kārkliņi M1
85 Elīza Lāce M1
86 Ēriks Lācis Z1
87 Hūberts Slaide Z1
88 Beatrise Ķiploka M1
89 Viktorija Deņisova BJC LAIMĪTE M1
90 Madara Zīverte M1
91 Annija Lazdāne M1
92 Fēbe Teivāne Teo family M2
93 Linda Pavlovska M1
94 Nora Klauža M1
95 Alekss Rutins deaf Z1
96 Jegors Korjanovs Z1
97 Karina Korjanova M1
98 Daumants Stonka Kalnieši Z1
99 Emīls Poišs Z1
100 Ernests Stukāns Z1
101 Lorens Deins Bernovskis Z1
102 Katrīne Dreimane Rīgas Lietuviešu vidusskola M1
103 Edvards Vēzītis Lielupes Buki Z1
104 Kristofers Neilands Dzērbenes stacija Z1
105 Teodors Neilands Dzērbenes stacija Z1
106 Teo Auželis Ādažu Brīvā Valdorfa Skola Z1
107 Lūkass Auželis Ādažu Brīvā Valdorfa Skola Z1
108 Krišjānis Kalējs Kalēji Z1
109 Oskars Jansons Z1
110 Austra Mertena M1
111 Rūdolfs Abiļevs Z1
112 Alise Poļaka M1
113 Linda Šifere M1
114 Tīna Tirzmala M1
115 Madara Šīmane M1
116 Krišjānis Šīmanis Z1
117 Eleanora Kuļne M1
118 Alberts Sidorovičs Z1
119 Dionisijs Altans Z1
120 Martins Poikāns M & M Z1
121 Ārons Kokorevičs Z1
122 Aksels Ceļmillers Z1
123 Kristers Vērsis Gentleman's Club Z1
124 Augusts Klīve Klīves Z1
125 Alise Grase M1
126 Liana Buravcova M1
127 Jēkabs Bautris SiS Z1
128 Renārs Ērenfrīds SiS Z1
129 Kārlis Ļaudams Aizpute Z1
130 Jānis Ļaudams Aizpute Z1
131 Klāvs Bērziņš Brāļi Bērziņi Z1
132 Knuts Bērziņš Brāļi Bērziņi Z1
133 Pauliņa Aurīte SBK M1
134 Revita Ribaka M1
135 Lineta Ribaka M1
136 Emīls Augstkalns Pilsrundāles vidusskola Z1
137 Amanda Birova M1
138 Marta Grava M1
139 Beāte Puisāne Ej! M1
140 Paulis Mitka Z1
141 Jēkabs Mitka Z1
142 Mārcis Āboliņš Jaunmārupe skrien Z1
143 Patrīcija Jēkabsone M1
144 Annika Griķe M1
145 Leons Līcītis Top Media Z1
146 Mārtiņš Mileiko Z1
147 Ričards Mileiko Z1
148 Jēkabs Tomass Z1
149 Estere Tomase M1
150 Gustavs Klints Z1
151 Ralfs Cuhnovs Z1
152 Gustavs Herings Ikšķile Z1
153 Jēkabs Herings Ikšķile Z1
154 Artis Pirogs Z1
155 Miķelis Pāvils Coral club ģimene Z1
156 Annika - Anna Viškere AAVEXPLORER M1
157 Rojs Krūmiņš Z1
158 Olivers Krūmiņš Z1
159 Reinis Freidensons Z1
160 Artūrs Bukolds Z1
161 Paula Dzirkale ZAJEC M1
162 Daniils Bičkovs Susuri Z1
163 Alberts Anševics Z1
164 Jurģis Bokta MoBo Running Z1
165 Martins Anševics Z1
166 Rēzija Bokta MoBo Running M1
167 Nora Freidensone M1
168 Amanda Junolainena Juno Runners M1
169 Lote Pūpola M1
170 Katrīna Pužule M1
171 Anna Biruma VSK " Burkānciems&co " M1
172 Renārs Birums VSK " Burkānciems&co " Z1
173 Ernests Straubergs Limbaži SKRIEN Z1
174 Valters Ernstsons Ventspils maratona klubs Z1
175 Paula Mikitova M1
176 Madara Birkvalde Bauskas valsts ģimnāzija M1
177 Hugo Ananics Z1
178 Alise Anaņiča M1
179 Jēkabs Lapiņs Z1
180 Lukas Usakovs ABJ24com Z1
181 Sebastians Usakovs ABJ24com Z1
182 Anna Lejiņa Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola M1
183 Viesturs Jundzis Z1
184 Amanda Viļuma M1
185 Emīls Krastiņš Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzija Z1
186 Nils Gabriels Klavnieks Valmieras Zala skola Z1
187 Elīza Aizupīte Meža Mājas M1
188 Rodrigo Freimanis cok Silva Z1
189 Gabriela Rībena M1
190 Annika Ruskova M1
191 Ernests Vitjazevs Z1
192 Reinis Sietiņš Z1
193 Marija Bernsone Juno Runners M1
194 Kārlis Meirēns Gjensidige Z1
195 Patrīcija Stivriniece M1
196 Liana Kozlova M1
197 Eimija Kaulene Pilsrundāles vidusskola M1
198 Olafs Germovs Z1
199 Emīlija Siņicina MARATONA KLUBS M1
200 Marta Grebstele M1
201 Elisa Laumane M1
202 Laura Siliņa M1
203 Mārcis Siliņš Z1
204 Tomass Freimanis Z1
205 Dārta Zemvalde M1
206 Janis Puriņš Z1
207 Miķelis Sinkēvičs Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzija Z1
208 Edvards Liepiņš Z1
209 Dārta Puriņa M1
210 Emma Anna Bernhards M1
211 Kristians Libeks MOREX.LV Z1
212 Lins Lācis Z1
213 Elīza Stepanova M1
214 Rēzija Rizga Madona M1
215 Rūdolfs Bents Z1
216 Kristians Pūcītis Z1
217 Ernests Krastiņš Z1
218 Mārcis Zālītis Ķekava Z1
219 Marlēna Liepa M1
220 Gustavs Bilders Z1
221 Dārta Bildere M1
222 Grēta Amēlija Bildere M1
223 Kristaps Lūsis Z1
224 Ernests Lūsis Z1
225 Oto Nore Z1
226 Kārlis Krastiņš Z1
227 Elīna-Marta Ābelīte M1
228 Estere Kaleja Baltais M1
229 Kristiāna Matisone Z4 M1
230 Džeisons Kļavs Z1
231 Markuss Belruss Z1
232 Roberts Slokenbergs Palīdzēsim.lv Z1
233 Paula Andrējeva JAP M1
234 Nellija Sprince Lāči M1
235 Artūrs Sapats Z1
236 Estere Sapate M1
237 Renārs Lapiņš Z1
238 Mikaela Mikāle FK Bandava/Priekule M1
239 Hanna Mikāle FK Bandava/Priekule M1
240 Kārlis Miķelis Kukulis Z1
241 Aron Protasovs Z1
242 Rūta Midrijāne M1
243 Raivis Midrijānis Z1
244 Marta Lūse Ogres Lūši M1
245 Marta Švāne Lielais ciems M1
246 Kalvis Kuģis Tīnūžu sākumskola Z1
247 Jēkabs Meijers Z1
248 Melisa Bravlanska M1
249 Stefans Kļaviņš Ogres novada sporta centrs Z1
250 Alise Meļņikova X99 M1
251 Andrejs Čursins ChursinTeam Z1
252 Adrians Osis DPD LATVIJA Z1
253 Rūta Rostoka Ogres novada sporta centrs M1
254 Bruno Jeļņikovs Skudriņas Z1
255 Marta Berzina M1
256 Madara Bērziņa M1
257 Sebastians Broks Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzija Z1
258 Viktorija Valaine Zaķu banda M1
259 Roberts Valainis Zaķu banda Z1
260 Arvis Veğis Veği Z1
261 Elizabete Anna Allena Labs starts M1
262 Noa Agarvals Z1
263 Žanete Černova Lielais ciems M1
264 Keita Kaļva M1
265 Rolands Millers Z1
266 Renārs Lūsis Lūši Z1
267 Edgars Lūsis Lūši Z1
268 Vladislava Ždaņenko M1
269 Veronika Ždaņenko M1
270 Klāvs Klīve Z1
271 Marks Ravinskis Z1
272 Roberts Poga Z1
273 Līrojs Rosickis Z1
274 Karlīne Cine M1
275 Marks Kažmers VSK "Burkānciems & Co" Z1
276 Rūta Šupiņa M1
277 Paula Šupiņa M1
278 Rūdis Šupiņš Z1
279 Kurts Kažmers VSK "Burkānciems & Co" Z1
280 Evelīna Žagata Marienburgas vilki M1
281 Marta Žagata Marienburgas vilki M1
282 Elizabete Rūnika M1
283 Teodors Beinārs Ikšķiles Brīvā skola Z1
284 Nika Džonsone M1
285 Anastasija Petuhova M1
286 Emīls Kalniņš Kalniņi Z1
287 Luiza Kubraka M1
288 Lote Lange Baltais/Riteņvasara M1
289 Līva Rozīte M1
2382 Paula Lismane Ogres novada sporta centrs M1
10531 Herta Mežale Susurs M1
10631 Marta Pētersone M1
10632 Samuels Toms Strazdiņš Ikšķiles Brīvā skola Z1
10633 Gabija Kaikare Ādaži M1
10634 Adriana Rasadina M1
10635 Elīze Vanaga M1
10636 Aleksejs Jazvinskis Z1
10637 Sofija Ivanova M1
10638 Enija Ziemele M1
10639 Maija Popenkova M1
10640 Miķelis Popenkovs Z1
10641 Roberts Lembers Z1
10642 Olivers Benhens Z1
10643 Augusts Lūsis Z1
10644 Ralfs Kaminskis Z1
10645 Roberts Ķuzitis Z1
10646 Alise Indriksone M1
10647 Noa Artūrs Ligers Z1
10648 Adrians Avens Z1
10649 Valdis Hegedušs Z1
10650 Marija Strauta M1
10651 Olivers Ozols Z1
10652 Dora Kaļķe M1
10653 Emīls Roznieks Amongas Z1
10654 Annija Rozniece Amongas M1
10655 Alise Rozniece Amongas M1
10656 Karlīna Epnere DOMDARIS M1
10657 Madara Anuševica M1
10658 Andris Grišans Z1
10660 Eva Timma M1
10661 Rūdolfs Herings Z1
Kopā: 319 dalībnieki.