MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Edgars Sprūds 1067 Matisons Runner's Club V1 VB1 00:00:49 300
2 Arnis Pašķevičs 8171 PATRIA SPORTLAND V2 VZ2 00:00:49 299
3 Jānis Baunis 8643 Pulsometrs.lv V3 VZ2 00:00:49 299
4 Eduards Pāķis 8708 Saulkrasti SRT V4 VZ3 00:00:51 287
5 Artūrs Blūmiņš 1504 Virsotne/MARMOT V5 VL1 00:00:52 284
6 Uldis Kļaviņš 1038 Vivobarefoot /Rieksti V6 VB1 00:00:52 280
7 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 1183 Marienburgas Vilki V7 VB1 00:00:53 277
8 Raivis Reinfelds 1555 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V8 VL1 00:00:53 276
9 Kitija Zaula 8372 Limbaži SKRIEN S1 SZ1 00:00:53 300
10 Viktors Saveļjevs 1299 RIEKSTI V9 VB1 00:00:54 273
11 Jānis Jerofejevs 1035 Lūša Spēks/ Skrien Jēkabpils! V10 VB1 00:00:54 272
12 Henrijs Lērme 8141 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V11 VZ1 00:00:54 269
13 Andis Sakne 1552 Patria Sportland V12 VZ2 00:00:55 265
14 Kaspars Kravalis 8095 Lūša Spēks/ Skrien Jēkabpils! V13 VZ2 00:00:56 264
15 Uldis Klepers 1046 Virsotne/MARMOT V14 VB2 00:00:56 260
16 Niks Zauls 8732 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN V15 VZ1 00:00:57 259
17 Artis Dude 8067 OK alnis V16 VZ2 00:00:57 259
18 Kristaps Brēža 10534 Skrienam kopā/Kronus V17 VB1 00:00:57 258
19 Mārtiņš Krauklis 1273 V18 VB1 00:00:57 258
20 Edijs Dzalbs 1294 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V19 VZ1 00:00:57 257
21 Valdis Aņikejevs 1293 Patria Sportland V20 VB1 00:00:58 255
22 Rūdolfs Ričards Andersons 1095 Matisons Runner`s Club V21 VB1 00:00:58 253
23 Agnis Stulpinskis 8143 VSK Burkānciems & CO V22 VZ2 00:00:58 253
24 Kristaps Ceriņš 1658 V23 VL1 00:00:58 252
25 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 1679 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V24 VL1 00:00:58 251
26 Gundega Heidingere 8028 MRC/Ogre S2 SZ2 00:00:59 273
27 Oskars Cimermanis 1089 Patria Sportland V25 VB1 00:00:59 250
28 Ansis Šteiners 10536 Marienburgas vilki V26 VB1 00:00:59 249
29 Artūrs Žeibe 1708 Meža taku tūristi V27 VL1 00:00:59 248
30 Artis Šauriņš 1083 New Village Workout V28 VB1 00:00:59 248
31 Kārlis Treimanis 8126 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V29 VZ2 00:01:00 246
32 Voldemārs Lejnieks 1019 SK Dzērvene V30 VB1 00:01:00 245
33 Jānis Švarcs 8492 MC Pagasta Huligāni V31 VZ2 00:01:00 245
34 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 1091 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V32 VB1 00:01:00 245
35 Mareks Vaišļa 1535 SSK Bebra V33 VL2 00:01:00 244
36 Jānis Mežiels 1087 PATRIA-SPORTLAND V34 VB1 00:01:00 244
37 Jānis Kūms 1286 Inov-8 | Isostar | Polar team Latvia & Pulsometrs.lv V35 VB1 00:01:01 242
38 Paulis Pavlovičs 8403 V36 VZ1 00:01:01 242
39 Kaspars Ušpelis 10501 Patria Sportland V37 VB1 00:01:01 241
40 Tomass Fedotovs 1547 MārupeSkrien V38 VL1 00:01:01 240
41 Reinis Markvarts 1319 V39 VB2 00:01:02 238
42 Artis Krievāns 1041 VSK Burkānciems & Co V40 VB2 00:01:02 238
43 Artis Trapša 8208 Blāča draugi V41 VZ2 00:01:02 238
44 Guntars Logins 1554 Alpha Partners - Pārdošanas apmācības V42 VB1 00:01:02 238
45 Raivis Zelenkevičs 1163 Shiny Happy People V43 VB1 00:01:02 237
46 Ivo Irbe 8155 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V44 VZ2 00:01:02 237
47 Sergejs Ļeta 1509 PATRIA SPORTLAND V45 VL1 00:01:02 237
48 Viktors Aleksejevs 1568 V46 VL1 00:01:02 236
49 Gints Jakovels 1068 EMPOWERED to WIN V47 VB1 00:01:02 235
50 Arnis Sluga 1092 Virsotne/MARMOT V48 VB2 00:01:02 235
51 Reinis Bērziņš 1556 Virsotne/MARMOT V49 VL1 00:01:03 235
52 Elvis Rubīns 1530 V50 VL1 00:01:03 234
53 Jānis Sīpols 1671 Riga Runners I V51 VL1 00:01:03 234
54 Ivo Deičmanis 1597 V52 VL1 00:01:03 234
55 Nauris Spalviņš 1707 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs V53 VL1 00:01:03 234
56 Mārtiņš Niķis 1605 V54 VL1 00:01:03 233
57 Jānis Vizulis 1685 Skrienam Liepājā V55 VL2 00:01:03 233
58 Kristaps Bruners 8168 Virsotne/MARMOT V56 VZ1 00:01:03 232
59 Reinis Volbergs 1099 Marienburgas Vilki V57 VZ1 00:01:03 232
60 Miks Pētersons 1525 Supervaroņi V58 VL2 00:01:03 232
61 Dmitrijs Ničipors 1551 RIEKSTI/Osveikals.lv/Isostar V59 VL1 00:01:03 231
62 Artūrs Kārkliņš 8152 Kocēni V60 VZ2 00:01:04 231
63 Kristaps Epners 10568 Elita V61 VL2 00:01:04 230
64 Vladimirs Ļašs 1030 Jaunmārupe skrien! /Briksnis SK V62 VB2 00:01:04 230
65 Jānis Gailis 1055 Kocēnu novads V63 VB1 00:01:04 230
66 Edgars Kokorevics 1545 VSK “Burkānciems & Co” V64 VL1 00:01:04 229
67 Gatis Melgalvis 8059 Kocēnu novads V65 VZ3 00:01:04 229
68 Sindija Zaula 8731 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN S3 SZ1 00:01:04 249
69 Ģirts Bulāns 1531 Supervaroņi V66 VL1 00:01:04 228
70 Kaspars Pētersons 8094 Matisons Runner's Club V67 VZ3 00:01:04 228
71 Dzintars Skrundenieks 1282 Scott runing Latvia / Latvia trailrace V68 VB1 00:01:05 227
72 Dovydas Sankauskas 1021 V69 VB2 00:01:05 227
73 Jurģis Kļavpurs 8625 RWA V70 VZ2 00:01:05 227
74 Gints Putniņš 8624 V71 VZ3 00:01:05 226
75 Ilona Marhele 8639 Pulsometrs.lv S4 SZ2 00:01:05 247
76 Laura Čakle 1608 Matisons Runner`s Club S5 SL1 00:01:05 246
77 Žanis Lulle 1607 BALTAIS V72 VL2 00:01:05 225
78 Andis Gailis 1613 Kocēnu novads V73 VL2 00:01:05 225
79 Aivars Dobris 8150 ASK PATRIA V74 VZ2 00:01:05 225
80 Jānis Zalaks 8056 Sporto Rīga V75 VZ2 00:01:05 225
81 Māris Reiniks 1215 V76 VB2 00:01:06 224
82 Renārs Roze 10670 V77 VZ2 00:01:06 224
83 Kristaps Magone 1520 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V78 VL1 00:01:06 223
84 Emīls Kvālis 8164 Kontūru meklētājs V79 VZ2 00:01:06 223
85 Pēteris Grīviņš 1663 Pulsometrs.lv | Inov-8 | Surikati V80 VL1 00:01:06 222
86 Janis Zile 10672 OZO Strength & Conditioning V81 VZ2 00:01:06 222
87 Gints Trēziņš 1071 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V82 VB2 00:01:06 222
88 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 1074 Riga Runners V83 VB2 00:01:06 222
89 Jānis Silgals 1193 V84 VB1 00:01:06 222
90 Emīls Purviņš 8397 Liepāja V85 VZ1 00:01:06 222
91 Roms Žilinsks 1534 Lūša spēks/Skrien Jēkabpils! V86 VL1 00:01:07 220
92 Marta Luize Pētersone 8093 Scott Running Latvia S6 SZ1 00:01:07 239
93 Mārtiņš Gailis 1546 Kocēni 1 V87 VL1 00:01:07 219
94 Meow Meow 8082 V88 VZ2 00:01:07 218
95 Edgars Lapiņš 1538 VSK Noskrien / Luminor / SSE Riga V89 VL1 00:01:08 218
96 Ervīns Lūsis 1698 Lūši V90 VL1 00:01:08 218
97 Kalvis Liepiņš 8244 V91 VZ1 00:01:08 218
98 Igors Martinovs 1288 Marienburgas vilki / Dogsport Carnikava V92 VB1 00:01:08 217
99 Alvis Danovskis 1661 Pulsometrs.lv V93 VL1 00:01:08 217
100 Rūdolfs Leimanis 8096 Riga Runners V94 VZ2 00:01:08 216
101 Aivars Berķis 1203 V95 VB1 00:01:08 216
102 Miķelis Zumbergs 1096 Virsotne/MARMOT V96 VB1 00:01:08 215
103 Renārs Vaivods 1537 DNB Service Centre V97 VL1 00:01:08 215
104 Mārtiņš Birums 1576 VSK “Burkānciems&co” V98 VL1 00:01:08 215
105 Alberts Dambis 8387 Insalvo V99 VZ2 00:01:09 214
106 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 1302 KROKUS V100 VB1 00:01:09 214
107 Jānis Veļķeris 1664 Marienburgas Vilki V101 VL1 00:01:09 214
108 Mārtiņš Plaudis 1532 VSK Noskrien/ SK Dzērvene V102 VL1 00:01:09 214
109 Artūrs Kadiķis 10621 V103 VZ2 00:01:09 213
110 Gita Vilensone 8134 Vāveres S7 SZ2 00:01:09 232
111 Braens Meškis 8129 PATRIA SPORTLAND V104 VZ1 00:01:09 213
112 Patrīcija Eiduka 8144 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club S8 SZ1 00:01:09 232
113 Edijs Tropiņš 1016 Riga Runners V105 VB1 00:01:09 213
114 Dagnis Boltrikovs 8044 Veselīga Slodzīte V106 VZ2 00:01:09 213
115 Ģirts Žagars 1027 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V107 VB1 00:01:09 212
116 Mārtiņš Pāvils 8125 Coral club ģimene V108 VZ3 00:01:09 212
117 Dainis Vēsma 8185 V109 VZ2 00:01:09 212
118 Agris Samcovs 1683 Musliks V110 VL2 00:01:09 212
119 Ramūnas Vilčinskas 1513 Kauno BMK V111 VL1 00:01:09 212
120 Artūrs Elstiņš 1548 Marienburgas Vilki V112 VL2 00:01:09 212
121 Edgars Pundurs 8281 V113 VZ2 00:01:10 211
122 Krists Eiduks 8132 Swedbank V114 VZ2 00:01:10 211
123 Niks Balgalvis 8153 Kocēni 1 V115 VZ1 00:01:10 211
124 Andris Mireckis 1157 TALSU PAUGURAINES ZAĶI V116 VB2 00:01:10 211
125 Artūrs Kančs 1682 SSK Bebra V117 VL2 00:01:10 210
126 Kristīne Roga 1265 ASK Patria S9 SB1 00:01:10 228
127 Sandis Breiers 1069 V118 VB1 00:01:10 209
128 Ivo Zemturis 8026 Juno Runners V119 VZ3 00:01:10 209
129 Juris Kukulis 1323 V120 VB1 00:01:10 208
130 Vasilijs Deņisovs 1020 V121 VB1 00:01:11 208
131 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 8113 Latvia TrailRace V122 VZ3 00:01:11 208
132 Didzis Glušņevs 8135 Rieksti V123 VZ2 00:01:11 208
133 Lauris Veidemanis 1101 V124 VB1 00:01:11 208
134 Māris Graudiņš 8234 V125 VZ3 00:01:11 208
135 Uģis Dreimanis 8066 Supervaroņi V126 VZ2 00:01:11 207
136 Erasts Bobrovs 8642 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V127 VZ1 00:01:11 207
137 Jānis Liepiņš 8710 BALTAIS/SK BULTA V128 VZ2 00:01:11 207
138 Dainis Limanāns 1515 RIEKSTI V129 VL1 00:01:11 207
139 Kalvis Silgals 1512 Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija V130 VL1 00:01:11 207
140 Pāvels Beļajevs 1706 SK BULTA/BALTAIS V131 VL2 00:01:11 206
141 Andis Geste 1667 TALSU PAUGURAINES ZAĶI V132 VL1 00:01:11 206
142 Juris Redisons 1643 ASK Patria V133 VL2 00:01:11 206
143 Ritvars Kalniņš 1544 Skrienam kopā/Kronus V134 VL2 00:01:12 205
144 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 1082 Pulsometrs.lv V135 VB1 00:01:12 205
145 Imants Liepiņš 8256 V136 VZ1 00:01:12 205
146 Mārcis Bogdānovs 8073 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs V137 VZ1 00:01:12 204
147 Uģis Karasevs 1070 Kocēni V138 VB1 00:01:12 204
148 Jānis Pauliņš 8030 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V139 VZ2 00:01:12 204
149 Jānis Avotiņš 8173 ASK Patria V140 VZ3 00:01:12 204
150 Edgars Bremze 1559 Izturība V141 VL2 00:01:12 203
151 Edijs Eiduks 8145 TEAM EIDUKI V142 VZ1 00:01:12 203
152 Vitālijs Žuselis 1343 Daugavpils Runners V143 VB2 00:01:12 203
153 Kristaps Kaimins 1553 Patria Sportland V144 VL2 00:01:12 203
154 Jēkabs Skolnieks 8181 V145 VZ1 00:01:12 203
155 Kristaps Pilskalns 8162 Supervaroņi V146 VZ2 00:01:13 203
156 Krista Štrausa 1159 S10 SZ2 00:01:13 221
157 Jānis Ozoliņš 8032 V147 VZ3 00:01:13 202
158 Edgars Dobelis 1619 KROKUS V148 VL2 00:01:13 202
159 Andris Kozačkovs 10627 Ludza V149 VZ3 00:01:13 202
160 Dāvis Dišlers 1075 Ozons V150 VB1 00:01:13 202
161 Daniels Kodaļevs 10589 Marienburgas Vilki V151 VZ1 00:01:13 202
162 Jānis Griķis 1609 BALTAIS/SK BULTA/DAUGAVPILS RUNNERS V152 VL2 00:01:13 202
163 Elviss Tirzītis 1093 ASK Patria V153 VB1 00:01:13 202
164 Kolbe Colin 1052 Pulsometrs.lv V154 VB1 00:01:13 201
165 Aigars Rozenbergs 1026 V155 VB1 00:01:13 201
166 Kristaps Heinsbergs 1004 PATRIA SPORLAND/Pumpuru VSK V156 VB1 00:01:14 200
167 Guntis Peļņa 1678 Rēzeknes novads V157 VL2 00:01:14 200
168 Klāvs Sebris 1694 V158 VL1 00:01:14 200
169 Guntars Būmans 1059 Matisons Runner's Club V159 VB3 00:01:14 199
170 Agris Vinakmens 10662 SPORTLAND V160 VZ2 00:01:14 199
171 Kaspars Krēvics 10506 Drusti Smiltenes novads V161 VL1 00:01:14 199
172 Vents Lupkins 1090 V162 VB1 00:01:14 199
173 Arnis Rāts 1649 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas V163 VL1 00:01:14 199
174 Jānis Krastiņš 1015 'zibenzellis' V164 VB2 00:01:14 198
175 Ivo Ielītis 1692 Kurpnīca V165 VL1 00:01:14 198
176 Agris Hermanis 1066 V166 VB2 00:01:14 198
177 Edgars Dzenuška 1522 Visma Active V167 VL2 00:01:14 198
178 Sandis Āboliņš 8149 Kocēni V168 VZ2 00:01:14 198
179 Žans Verdens 1569 V169 VL2 00:01:14 198
180 Guntars Eglītis 8158 Kocēni 1 V170 VZ2 00:01:14 197
181 Kalvis Ķikuts 1635 Dobele V171 VL1 00:01:15 197
182 Didzis Dobelis 1341 V172 VB1 00:01:15 197
183 Ģirts Pommers 8673 V173 VZ2 00:01:15 197
184 Ieva Jurēvica 8271 S11 SZ2 00:01:15 214
185 Jānis Gailis 8121 My sport V174 VZ3 00:01:15 197
186 Ģirts Mauliņš 10570 TC Alfa V175 VL2 00:01:15 196
187 Girts Daksa 1666 V176 VL1 00:01:15 196
188 Iņigo Torre 1528 V177 VL1 00:01:15 196
189 Vladimirs Misāns 1599 V178 VL2 00:01:15 196
190 Edgars Tiltanovs 8250 SK Kalnieši V179 VZ2 00:01:15 196
191 Sandis Rošāns 8191 V180 VZ1 00:01:15 196
192 Andris Seipulis 10625 Ložņa V181 VZ2 00:01:15 196
193 Inese Kokoreviča 1647 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S12 SL1 00:01:15 213
194 Rūdolfs Beļaunieks 8386 V182 VZ2 00:01:15 195
195 Sandis Ziediņš 8138 Maratona klubs V183 VZ2 00:01:15 195
196 Raimonds Kaže 1307 Auces aeroklubs V184 VB1 00:01:16 195
197 Sanita Morjakova 10663 SPORTLAND S13 SZ1 00:01:16 211
198 Guy Sabo-Bar 1550 Ergli - OS VEIKALS V185 VL1 00:01:16 194
199 Jānis Dainis 8154 Kocēni 1 V186 VZ4 00:01:16 194
200 Didzis Videmanis 1586 Mežsusuri V187 VL1 00:01:16 194
201 Ivita Šale 1249 SSK Bebra S14 SB1 00:01:16 211
202 Oskars Apsītis 1132 2KOKI V188 VB2 00:01:16 193
203 Andris Ludriks 8769 RIEKSTI V189 VZ3 00:01:16 193
204 Sandis Apenītis 1344 Brīvdienu ģimene V190 VB1 00:01:16 193
205 Juris Zivarts 1149 V191 VB1 00:01:17 192
206 Artūrs Čeirāns 10528 V192 VL1 00:01:17 192
207 Rolands Štrehers 1675 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā V193 VL1 00:01:17 191
208 Agnis Murnieks 1543 OVI V194 VL1 00:01:17 191
209 Edgars Bole 1335 LIDA V195 VB1 00:01:17 191
210 Aivis Reinholds 8103 Siguldas Maratona klubs V196 VZ3 00:01:17 191
211 Andris Edgars Fecers 8064 Tupeļdīzelis V197 VZ1 00:01:17 191
212 Arnis Ābelīte 1588 Virsotne/MARMOT V198 VL3 00:01:17 191
213 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 8178 Legs Miserables V199 VZ2 00:01:17 190
214 Kristaps Kurzemnieks 8198 V200 VZ2 00:01:17 190
215 Dzintars Lejiņš 1078 VIENĀ LAIDĀ V201 VB2 00:01:18 190
216 Anete Casno 1079 S15 SB1 00:01:18 207
217 Aigars Cibuļskis 1044 Legs Miserables V202 VB2 00:01:18 190
218 Juris Dombrovskis 8502 Rēzeknes novads V203 VZ3 00:01:18 189
219 Arturs Kažmers 1696 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V204 VL1 00:01:18 189
220 Normunds Laipnieks 10504 RAID.LV V205 VB2 00:01:18 189
221 Ainārs Kravalis 8409 Siguldas maratona klubs V206 VZ3 00:01:18 189
222 Andris Rozentālbergs 1523 V207 VL1 00:01:18 189
223 Viesturs Zimackis 1600 V208 VL1 00:01:18 188
224 Juris Balandis 1211 Marienburgas Vilki V209 VB2 00:01:18 188
225 Raitis Jirgensons 1558 Matisons Runner's Club V210 VL1 00:01:18 188
226 Matīss Zemturis 1616 V211 VL1 00:01:18 188
227 Armands Ivanovskis 8272 Lidosta "Rīga" V212 VZ2 00:01:18 188
228 Guntars Reveliņš 8698 Jaunmārupe Skrien! V213 VZ3 00:01:18 188
229 Aivars Šķudītis 1572 V214 VL1 00:01:18 188
230 Jurģis Balodis 1655 V215 VL2 00:01:18 188
231 Jānis Kokins 8687 V216 VZ2 00:01:18 188
232 Jānis Siliņš 8715 SILIŅI V217 VZ2 00:01:18 188
233 Agate Kristapsone 1295 Siguldas Maratona klubs | Siguldas Takas S16 SB1 00:01:18 204
234 Ruslans Šuļga 1669 Maratona klubs V218 VL2 00:01:18 187
235 Arvīds Ozoliņš 1271 V219 VB2 00:01:18 187
236 Anete Švilpe 1541 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VĀVERES S17 SL1 00:01:19 204
237 Agnese Ulanova 8480 S18 SZ2 00:01:19 204
238 Andrejs Maļukovs 10588 V220 VB1 00:01:19 187
239 Aigars Tohters 1017 SK Dzērvene V221 VB2 00:01:19 187
240 Valdis Prauliņš 1063 Čiekurkala Road Runners V222 VB2 00:01:19 187
241 Antra Dumbrovska 1098 S19 SL1 00:01:19 203
242 Juris Lācis 8184 V223 VZ2 00:01:19 187
243 Konstantīns Čursins 1516 ChursinTeam V224 VL1 00:01:19 186
244 Igors Matjola 1000 V225 VB1 00:01:19 186
245 Juris Misters 10557 RAT V226 VB1 00:01:19 186
246 Aigars Ozolkāja 1604 ASK PATRIA V227 VL1 00:01:19 186
247 Atis Vanags 1656 Kocēni 1 V228 VL1 00:01:19 186
248 Megija Stalberga 8136 VSK Burkānciems & CO S20 SZ1 00:01:19 203
249 Dainis Hohbergs 1037 Latvijas Finieris V229 VB2 00:01:19 186
250 Vitālijs Teteruks 8052 V230 VZ2 00:01:19 185
251 Ģirts Udrass 1012 Marienburgas Vilki V231 VB2 00:01:19 185
252 Roberts Brūveris 8265 V232 VZ2 00:01:19 185
253 Mārcis Kārkliņš 8306 Vaidava/Kocēni/SasodītiLabsGrāmatvedis V233 VZ2 00:01:19 185
254 Zane Šmite 1330 Riga Runners SB S21 SB1 00:01:20 202
255 Gatis Barons 1345 OK Kāpa / SK Rekords V234 VB1 00:01:20 185
256 Vjačeslavs Žunda 8128 LSC/tripower.lv V235 VZ3 00:01:20 185
257 Aigars Silkalns 1032 colorlib.com V236 VB1 00:01:20 185
258 Edgars Goba 1275 V237 VB2 00:01:20 184
259 Arvīds Grāvelis 8078 DEERED V238 VZ2 00:01:20 184
260 Aigars Bundzinieks 1703 V239 VL3 00:01:20 184
261 Jānis Kudums 1191 V240 VB2 00:01:20 183
262 Jānis Ķemers 1701 Rīga Adventure Team V241 VL1 00:01:20 183
263 Kalvis Kristers Krīgers 8148 V242 VZ1 00:01:20 183
264 Armands Auziņš 1680 Riga Runners SB V243 VL2 00:01:20 183
265 Deniss Macevičs 8081 V244 VZ2 00:01:20 183
266 Artūrs Melbārdis 1322 DPD LATVIJA V245 VB1 00:01:20 183
267 Aiga Taulīna 1033 Saldus Boksa klubs S22 SB1 00:01:20 199
268 Viviana Kirilova 1660 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S23 SL2 00:01:20 199
269 Jānis Saulīte 1700 Auseklis IK V246 VL2 00:01:20 183
270 Edvīns Elferts 10548 V247 VB1 00:01:20 183
271 Renārs Vasiļjevs 8130 Lūša Spēks/ Skrien Jēkabpils! V248 VZ1 00:01:21 183
272 Kaspars Livčāns 1110 V249 VB1 00:01:21 182
273 Eliss Dukalskis 8039 Valsse.lv V250 VZ2 00:01:21 182
274 Mārtiņš Herings 8308 Emergn V251 VZ2 00:01:21 182
275 Edgars Auziņš 8090 Matisons Runner's Club V252 VZ3 00:01:21 182
276 Valdis Ņilovs 8583 Maratona klubs/Ogres SC V253 VZ3 00:01:21 182
277 Konstantīns Krjačko 1695 Ronako V254 VL2 00:01:21 182
278 Imants Kozačkovs 10629 V255 VZ2 00:01:21 182
279 Andrejs Radzevičs 8214 V256 VZ2 00:01:21 182
280 Mārtiņš Kālis 1162 V257 VB1 00:01:21 182
281 Laura Barkova 8108 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S24 SZ2 00:01:21 198
282 Agita Kaļva 8170 Ķegumā spēks S25 SZ3 00:01:21 197
283 Austris Vasiļevskis 1577 Emergn V258 VL2 00:01:21 181
284 Jānis Sondors 1207 Riga Runners V259 VB1 00:01:21 181
285 Mairis Petersons 8675 V260 VZ2 00:01:21 181
286 Ruslans Mamedovs 1583 Daugavpils Runners | Inpace.run V261 VL1 00:01:21 181
287 Mārtiņš Freibergs 1630 Latvia TrailRace V262 VB1 00:01:21 181
288 Kristofers Kanenbergs 1156 V263 VB1 00:01:21 181
289 Jānis Kolužs 1308 Daugavpils Runners V264 VB2 00:01:22 180
290 Andis Jaunķierpis 1570 Maratona klubs V265 VL2 00:01:22 180
291 Oskars Eglītis 8012 V266 VZ1 00:01:22 180
292 Linda Meirēna 8163 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige S26 SZ2 00:01:22 196
293 Michno Mariusz 1088 PMC V267 VB2 00:01:22 180
294 Gints Krastiņš 1697 V268 VL1 00:01:22 180
295 Kristaps Širaks 8021 Marienburgas Vilki V269 VZ1 00:01:22 180
296 Dainis Muško 1581 Kartavkalnu buki V270 VL2 00:01:22 180
297 Kārlis Būmans 1058 Emergn V271 VB1 00:01:22 180
298 Imants Kaldre 1054 VSK Noskrien V272 VB1 00:01:22 179
299 Raido Puust 1672 Sparta V273 VL2 00:01:22 179
300 Reinis Graviņš 8075 V274 VZ2 00:01:22 179
301 Reinis Bileskalns 1161 V275 VB1 00:01:22 179
302 Tomass Reinis Tīss 8576 V276 VZ1 00:01:22 179
303 Arvis Bērziņš-Bērzītis 1189 V277 VB1 00:01:22 179
304 Denis Sokolovs 1689 POTA 42 V278 VL2 00:01:22 178
305 Rolands Millers 8749 V279 VZ3 00:01:22 178
306 Jānis Biciņš 8716 DPD LATVIJA V280 VZ2 00:01:22 178
307 Aleksandr Judkin 1582 V281 VL1 00:01:23 178
308 Edijs Bogomolovs 8359 V282 VZ2 00:01:23 178
309 Mārtiņš Ragainis 1086 Selga V283 VB1 00:01:23 178
310 Kaspars Vēzītis 1209 Lielupes Buki V284 VB2 00:01:23 178
311 Aivis Rumba 8024 OldSnails V285 VZ2 00:01:23 178
312 Māris Andriksons 8655 Skaistkalni V286 VZ3 00:01:23 178
313 Gints Bērziņš 1025 Brīvdienu ģimene V287 VB2 00:01:23 178
314 Mārtiņš Salnājs 1138 V288 VB2 00:01:23 178
315 Santa Puriņa 1065 S27 SB2 00:01:23 194
316 Juris Jansons 1300 Swedbank V289 VB2 00:01:23 178
317 Kārlis Kostjukovs 1212 Riga Adventure Team V290 VB2 00:01:23 177
318 Ēriks Vilde 10626 V291 VZ1 00:01:23 177
319 Tomass Neuss-Lucs 8578 V292 VZ1 00:01:23 177
320 Zigmunds Vītiņš 1637 Noskrien Cēsis V293 VL2 00:01:23 177
321 Jakub Spryngl 1040 V294 VB2 00:01:23 177
322 Aigars Reinholds 8060 V295 VZ1 00:01:23 177
323 Jānis Šmits 1242 SOLI PA SOLIM V296 VB1 00:01:23 177
324 Mihails Žuravļovs 10592 EVENTECH V297 VB1 00:01:23 177
325 Aleksandrs Antonovs 1691 Bulta V298 VL2 00:01:23 177
326 Raitis Vilsdorfs 1614 V299 VL1 00:01:23 177
327 Mārcis Kalniņš 1097 Jaunmārupe skrien! V300 VB1 00:01:23 176
328 Aivis Poikāns 1578 V301 VL2 00:01:23 176
329 Karlis Golubovskis 8705 V302 VZ2 00:01:23 176
330 Lauris Balgalvis 8425 V303 VB2 00:01:24 176
331 Uģis Bents 1645 V304 VL2 00:01:24 176
332 Dēvids Kristapsons 8038 ASK PATRIA V305 VZ1 00:01:24 176
333 Sergejs Maslobojevs 1673 NRC Rīga V306 VL1 00:01:24 176
334 Rūdis Mālmeisters 8242 V307 VZ1 00:01:24 176
335 Kārlis Stonka 8031 Kalnieši V308 VZ2 00:01:24 176
336 Andris Leja 8159 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V309 VZ3 00:01:24 176
337 Jurģis Kukša 1181 Selga V310 VB1 00:01:24 175
338 Kristīne Slikšāne 1536 Jaunmārupe skrien S28 SL2 00:01:24 191
339 Einārs Šillers 1060 Matisons Runner's club V311 VB2 00:01:24 175
340 Heinrihs Otomers 1048 V312 VB2 00:01:24 175
341 Ivars Brauns 1526 Lynxdojo V313 VL2 00:01:24 175
342 Druvis Ruciņš 1153 Daba mūs sauc! V314 VB1 00:01:24 175
343 Inese Otomere 1047 VSK Vāveres S29 SB2 00:01:24 190
344 Līga Irbe 8744 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S30 SZ3 00:01:24 190
345 Aleksis Borozdins 1094 V315 VB1 00:01:24 174
346 Dzintars Rendenieks 10533 #plus100nieks V316 VL1 00:01:24 174
347 Artis Līcītis 1642 Top Media V317 VL1 00:01:25 174
348 Jevgenijs Sokolovs 8505 Accenture V318 VZ2 00:01:25 174
349 Raivis Skrinda 10683 BIODERMA V319 VZ2 00:01:25 174
350 Mārcis Saliņš 8049 Sicram Automotive V320 VZ2 00:01:25 174
351 Agnis Apinis 8373 V321 VZ2 00:01:25 173
352 Valdis Skotelis 1102 V322 VB1 00:01:25 173
353 Ivars Aksels Kaupmanis 10692 V323 VZ1 00:01:25 173
354 Arnis Mūrnieks 1560 V324 VL2 00:01:25 173
355 Miks Mežvēvers 8070 V325 VZ1 00:01:25 173
356 Ineta Jerofejeva 1036 Lūša spēks/Skrien Jēkabpils! S31 SB1 00:01:25 188
357 Jānis Bērziņš 8398 Virsotne/MARMOT V326 VZ2 00:01:25 173
358 Edijs Vilnis 1674 Biznesa parks ABAVA V327 VL2 00:01:25 173
359 Mārtiņš Holsts 1122 V328 VB1 00:01:25 172
360 Oskars Popēns 1197 V329 VB2 00:01:25 172
361 Greer Chambless 1261 U.S. Embassy V330 VB2 00:01:25 172
362 Sandijs Suhānovs 8147 Siguldas sporta skola V331 VZ1 00:01:25 172
363 Levs Annenkovs 10690 V332 VZ2 00:01:25 172
364 Normunds Allens 8294 Labs starts V333 VZ3 00:01:26 172
365 Aldis Rocēns 1292 Stirnu Buks Design V334 VB2 00:01:26 172
366 Dace Banga Hodžajeva 1208 Bangas S32 SB2 00:01:26 187
367 Regnārs Ēriks Erdmanis-Hermanis 8628 V335 VZ1 00:01:26 172
368 Māris Bumbieris 8279 V336 VZ2 00:01:26 172
369 Reinis Braķis 1105 V337 VB1 00:01:26 171
370 Ivars Eglītis 1073 Kocēni 1 V338 VB2 00:01:26 171
371 Sandis Gromovs 1127 AvanTūristi V339 VB1 00:01:26 171
372 Gatis Brokāns 1693 Matisons Runner's Club V340 VL2 00:01:26 171
373 Artūrs Junolainens 8142 Juno Runners V341 VZ2 00:01:26 171
374 Daina Stonka 8061 Kalnieši S33 SZ2 00:01:26 186
375 Renāte Keita Šēra-Legzdiņa 10503 Riktīgs Burunduks S34 SB1 00:01:26 186
376 Roberts Ramba 1206 V342 VB1 00:01:26 170
377 Valdis Devjatņikovs 8206 V343 VZ2 00:01:27 170
378 Edgars Antēns 8638 Valmiera VTL V344 VZ2 00:01:27 170
379 Verners Vitkovskis 8582 Vitkovsky team V345 VZ1 00:01:27 170
380 Artis Pūcītis 8644 SSK Bebra V346 VZ3 00:01:27 170
381 Iveta Pūpola 1007 S35 SB2 00:01:27 185
382 Oskars Zviedris 8321 V347 VZ2 00:01:27 170
383 Viesturs Tohvs 8341 Gollner Spedition V348 VZ3 00:01:27 170
384 Zigmunds Rībens 8029 V349 VZ3 00:01:27 170
385 Juris Āboliņš 8653 Mizuno V350 VZ3 00:01:27 170
386 Jānis Tamsons 8606 V351 VZ3 00:01:27 170
387 Ivo Rubenis 8055 V352 VZ2 00:01:27 169
388 Kate Dūdele 8111 Legs Miserables S36 SZ2 00:01:27 185
389 Jānis Laganovskis 1053 VSK Noskrien V353 VB2 00:01:27 169
390 Ieva Siugale 8089 ŠKODA/GREEN MOTORS S37 SZ3 00:01:27 184
391 Mārtiņš Naudiņš 8448 NUMBERO V354 VZ2 00:01:27 169
392 Rainers Paeglis 8098 Siguldas Sporta skola V355 VZ1 00:01:27 169
393 Tālis Paeglis 1043 V356 VB1 00:01:27 169
394 Deniss Denisenko 1165 Sanctimony V357 VB1 00:01:27 169
395 Mareks Tumašs 1657 Sapiens/Spararats V358 VL2 00:01:27 169
396 Raivis Cakuls 1150 RwA V359 VB2 00:01:27 169
397 Normunds Grava 8229 V360 VZ3 00:01:27 168
398 Zane Nore 8161 S38 SZ2 00:01:28 183
399 Dace Hartmane 1595 Talsu pauguraines zaķi S39 SL2 00:01:28 183
400 Janis Zale 1640 Tour de Rokiškis V361 VL1 00:01:28 168
401 Igors Seņko 10563 VSK Noskrien Liepāja V362 VL1 00:01:28 168
402 Dārta Otomere 1001 Maratona klubs S40 SB1 00:01:28 183
403 Jānis Avens 1005 MaratonaKlubs/Rembate V363 VB2 00:01:28 168
404 Aldis Ezers 1524 V364 VL1 00:01:28 168
405 Andis Orbidāns 8317 V365 VZ2 00:01:28 167
406 Gatis Kriuliņš 1175 V366 VB2 00:01:28 167
407 Dainis Saukāns 1563 V367 VL2 00:01:28 167
408 Artūrs Jermolovs 8681 VSK Noskrien V368 VZ2 00:01:28 167
409 Janis Matvejs 1266 V369 VB1 00:01:28 167
410 Inga Beizaka 8017 Swedbank S41 SZ2 00:01:28 182
411 Ivo Pušņins 8385 V370 VZ2 00:01:28 167
412 Ansis Šķibusts 1540 ProMed - Pulvera laboratorija V371 VL1 00:01:28 167
413 Juris Ozoliņš 8488 Team Zageris M8 V372 VZ3 00:01:28 167
414 Artis Mincenbergs 1104 Noskrien Cēsis V373 VB2 00:01:28 167
415 Dainis Kreicbergs 8514 D&L V374 VZ3 00:01:28 167
416 Alvis Bitenieks 1507 Latvijas Finieris V375 VL1 00:01:28 167
417 Deniss Gorba 8127 LSC/tripower.lv V376 VZ3 00:01:28 167
418 Toms Kaufmanis 1573 Maratona klubs V377 VL1 00:01:28 166
419 Aleksandrs Jansons 1629 V378 VL2 00:01:28 166
420 Sandris Līdums 1166 VSK Burkānciems /Latvijas Finieris V379 VB2 00:01:28 166
421 Dzintars Melderis 8752 V380 VZ3 00:01:28 166
422 Alise Kalniņa 1050 H.T.L. S42 SB1 00:01:29 181
423 Nauris Dzenis 8117 MADONA V381 VZ3 00:01:29 166
424 Kristīne Kuzņecova 1339 S43 SB1 00:01:29 181
425 Kārlis Mistris 8439 slesx V382 VZ2 00:01:29 166
426 Viesturs Dude 8762 Dobeles Sporta skola V383 VZ4 00:01:29 165
427 Lita Dzelme 1008 RigaRunners S44 SB2 00:01:29 180
428 Salvis Nazārovs 10577 V384 VL1 00:01:29 165
429 Uldis Robļevskis 8646 Isk ZB fizkultūra V385 VZ2 00:01:29 165
430 Edgars Marcinkevičs 8222 V386 VZ2 00:01:29 165
431 Normunds Aumeisters 8241 Valkas SIENA V387 VZ3 00:01:29 165
432 Kaspars Ērpe 8215 V388 VZ2 00:01:29 165
433 Birte Anscheit 1628 S45 SL2 00:01:29 180
434 Evija Abiļeva 1117 Swedbank AS S46 SB1 00:01:29 180
435 Ina Balgalve 1195 S47 SB2 00:01:29 180
436 Edgars Rollis 10685 V389 VZ2 00:01:29 165
437 Agnese Pastare 8765 Isk ZB fizkultūra S48 SZ2 00:01:29 180
438 Einārs Semulis 8454 REALTO V390 VZ3 00:01:29 165
439 Sandris Norenbergs 8237 V391 VZ1 00:01:29 165
440 Janis Kopmanis 8122 LSC V392 VZ4 00:01:29 165
441 Ilze Limanāne 1517 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S49 SL2 00:01:29 179
442 Aigars Osis 8723 DPD LATVIJA V393 VZ2 00:01:30 164
443 Māris Blumbergs 8340 V394 VZ3 00:01:30 164
444 Pēteris Nikolajevs 8742 V395 VZ2 00:01:30 164
445 Timurs Kukes 8151 V396 VZ1 00:01:30 164
446 Kaspars Ummers 8116 ind. V397 VZ3 00:01:30 164
447 Linda Beldava 8105 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S50 SZ3 00:01:30 179
448 Kaspars Bulindžs 1305 V398 VB1 00:01:30 164
449 Raimonds Bortaščenoks 1565 V399 VL1 00:01:30 164
450 Lauris Laumanis 8175 Rīdzene Functional Fitness V400 VZ2 00:01:30 164
451 Arnis Kuzmanis 1018 V401 VB2 00:01:30 163
452 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 1337 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas V402 VB2 00:01:30 163
453 Alvita Mirecka 1542 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S51 SL2 00:01:30 178
454 Guntis Zvilna 1125 Biznesa parks ABAVA V403 VB2 00:01:30 163
455 Aldis Rancāns 8405 Vecpiebalga V404 VZ4 00:01:30 163
456 Jānis Ozols 1176 Riga Runners V405 VB1 00:01:30 163
457 Mārtiņš Pakulis 8530 VSK Noskrien V406 VZ2 00:01:30 163
458 Aivars Bondars 1529 Lūša spēks V407 VL3 00:01:30 163
459 Kristīne Ketlere 1652 SK Dzērvene S52 SL1 00:01:30 178
460 Jānis Lagzdkalns 8169 Jaunmārupe skrien/OK Kurmis V408 VZ4 00:01:30 163
461 Antra Spundiņa 1297 VSK Noskrien S53 SB1 00:01:30 178
462 Andris Bērziņš 1508 V409 VL2 00:01:30 163
463 Konstantīns Ozerovs 8227 V410 VZ2 00:01:30 163
464 Zintis Rove 8063 V411 VZ2 00:01:30 163
465 Jēkabs Vinciuns 1298 V412 VB1 00:01:30 163
466 Edgars Rancāns 8115 DIVI PLUS DIVI V413 VZ3 00:01:30 163
467 Aigars Rudzītis 1566 V414 VL1 00:01:30 163
468 Māris Lūsis 10505 Skrienošie Lūši V415 VL2 00:01:31 163
469 Elvis Ašmanis 10674 V416 VZ1 00:01:31 163
470 Reinis Skorovs 1557 VSK Noskrien V417 VL1 00:01:31 162
471 Jurijs Nazarovs 8426 RUN for Metal V418 VZ2 00:01:31 162
472 Lasma Avotina Zaglova 8379 Atea Global Services S54 SZ2 00:01:31 177
473 Jānis Sirmais 8636 Guddžobs Guddans V419 VZ2 00:01:31 162
474 Armands Kalniņš 8001 localhost V420 VZ2 00:01:31 162
475 Egija Tamsone 1126 S55 SB2 00:01:31 177
476 Aldis Sjucillo 1227 Latvijas Finieris V421 VB2 00:01:31 162
477 Jurģis Urtāns 8391 Lūša spēks V422 VZ2 00:01:31 162
478 Pēteris Mednis 8025 V423 VZ2 00:01:31 162
479 Guntars Kukuļinskis 8243 Thunder Solutions V424 VZ3 00:01:31 162
480 Andis Lūsis 1283 Talsu pakalnu sports klubs V425 VB1 00:01:31 162
481 Sandija Sorokina 8166 S56 SZ1 00:01:31 176
482 Arnis Mālbergs 1137 VSK Noskrien V426 VB2 00:01:31 162
483 Normunds Zauls 1081 Limbaži skrien V427 VB2 00:01:31 162
484 Juris Leitāns 1690 MJ-Partneri V428 VL2 00:01:31 161
485 Gatis Šīmanis 8499 V429 VZ2 00:01:31 161
486 Zigmunds Zauls 1061 Limbaži Skrien V430 VB2 00:01:31 161
487 Pēteris Skuja 1231 V431 VB2 00:01:31 161
488 Kaspars Verdens 8041 Virsotne/Marmot V432 VZ2 00:01:31 161
489 Ruslans Pojoniševs 1056 V433 VB1 00:01:31 161
490 Roberts Trofimenko 1253 V434 VB1 00:01:31 161
491 Madars Jansons 1269 Saldus OK V435 VB1 00:01:31 161
492 Lauris Grāvelis 8750 Baltic-American Freedom Foundation V436 VZ2 00:01:32 161
493 Karina Mamedova 8109 Daugavpils Runners | Skrien Jēkabpils S57 SZ2 00:01:32 175
494 Jānis Jurševskis 1591 V437 VL1 00:01:32 161
495 Jānis Pārums 8755 Pārumu Pārgājieni / Ņiprie Ikri V438 VZ2 00:01:32 160
496 Evija Sudraba 8388 S58 SZ2 00:01:32 175
497 Sandra Gaile 8393 Ogre S59 SZ3 00:01:32 175
498 Agnis Kabiņeckis 8395 V439 VZ2 00:01:32 160
499 Māris Katkovskis 1154 V440 VB1 00:01:32 160
500 Harijs Akers 8491 V441 VZ2 00:01:32 159
501 Kristaps Rozenvalds 8319 Arbor/ Berģi V442 VZ2 00:01:32 159
502 Vladimirs Tarasovs 1045 V443 VB2 00:01:32 159
503 Igors Kozlovs 1587 V444 VL3 00:01:32 159
504 Raivita Birkentāla 8525 Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi S60 SZ3 00:01:33 173
505 Vikentijs Rumjancevs 10529 V445 VZ1 00:01:33 159
506 Ieva Grīniece 1287 Legs Miserables S61 SB1 00:01:33 173
507 Elvis Lodiņš 1665 V446 VL1 00:01:33 159
508 Andris Mežgailis 8183 Limbaži SKRIEN V447 VZ3 00:01:33 159
509 Jānis Zvaigznītis 8002 JS Dream Team V448 VZ2 00:01:33 159
510 Jānis Actiņš 1527 VSK Noskrien V449 VL2 00:01:33 158
511 Aivars Zaķis 8133 Maratona klubs/LSC V450 VZ4 00:01:33 158
512 Edgars Zeibots 10603 V451 VZ2 00:01:33 158
513 Ainārs Straubergs 8146 Limbaži SKRIEN V452 VZ2 00:01:33 158
514 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 1123 S62 SB2 00:01:33 173
515 Guntars Siliņš 1518 KROKUS V453 VL2 00:01:33 158
516 Artūrs Beļūns 1325 Swedbank V454 VB1 00:01:33 158
517 Jānis Bārda 1106 V455 VB2 00:01:33 158
518 Niks Jaunzems 1312 Noskrien Cēsis V456 VB1 00:01:33 158
519 Hārdijs Parādnieks 1136 V457 VB1 00:01:33 158
520 Dmitrijs Čursins 8068 ChursinTeam V458 VZ1 00:01:33 158
521 Yarоslav Bondarev 8663 V459 VZ1 00:01:33 158
522 Gatis Groza 1571 V460 VL2 00:01:33 158
523 Elmārs Martinsons 8286 EY V461 VZ3 00:01:33 157
524 Rihards Hohbergs 8102 Latvijas Finieris V462 VZ1 00:01:34 157
525 Kristaps Palmakovskis 1145 V463 VB1 00:01:34 157
526 Jūlija Sarksjana 2087 S63 SZ2 00:01:34 171
527 Andris Žukovskis 8043 SQUAD.LV V464 VZ3 00:01:34 157
528 Roberts Sļadzevskis 1174 Robbie`n`zone V465 VB2 00:01:34 157
529 Igors Terjajevs 10601 TER V466 VB1 00:01:34 157
530 Klāvs Peleģis 8278 V467 VZ2 00:01:34 157
531 Dace Skrastiņa 1190 TALSU PAUGURAINES ZAĶI S64 SB2 00:01:34 171
532 Rūdolfs Krievkalns 8748 V468 VZ2 00:01:34 157
533 Eduards Ginters 1533 V469 VL1 00:01:34 157
534 Elizabete Ločmele 8613 VSK "Burkānciems&Co" S65 SZ1 00:01:34 171
535 Ints Vovers 8307 V470 VZ2 00:01:34 156
536 Normunds Nordens 1204 V471 VB2 00:01:34 156
537 Jānis Rullis 10549 MK STENDE V472 VB1 00:01:34 156
538 Jānis Skujenieks 1306 Ozons V473 VB1 00:01:34 156
539 Mareks Bulkovskis 8047 RK Mītava V474 VZ2 00:01:34 156
540 Maruta Guitāne 10628 Ludza S66 SZ3 00:01:34 170
541 Oskars Bigats 10675 V475 VZ2 00:01:34 156
542 Andrzej Pokojski 1333 PMC V476 VB1 00:01:35 156
543 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 1318 Individuāli V477 VB2 00:01:35 156
544 Gatis Mikitovs 8008 V478 VZ3 00:01:35 156
545 Liāna Aldiņa 1290 Valmieras novads S67 SB1 00:01:35 169
546 Kalvis Popenkovs 8380 Atea Global Services V479 VZ2 00:01:35 156
547 Inga Kāpiņa 1134 Vāveres S68 SB2 00:01:35 169
548 Mareks Zeņuks 8233 V480 VZ2 00:01:35 155
549 Krišjānis Pinka 10561 Legs Miserables V481 VZ2 00:01:35 155
550 Linda Loce 1514 Lynxdojo S69 SL1 00:01:35 168
551 Ģirts Fišers 1638 Matisons Runner`s Club V482 VL2 00:01:35 155
552 Valentīna Romanova 8083 Supervaroņu treniņi S70 SZ2 00:01:35 168
553 Aigars Avotins 8664 STOPiŅi VELO V483 VZ3 00:01:35 154
554 Normunds Stepāns 10680 STROPS Technologies V484 VZ3 00:01:35 154
555 Aigars Vitkovskis 1648 Vitkovsky team V485 VL2 00:01:35 154
556 Mareks Lazda 8608 V486 VZ2 00:01:35 154
557 Kaspars Burka 1704 V487 VL1 00:01:36 154
558 Jānis Kopmanis 1252 V488 VB2 00:01:36 154
559 Jānis Skamanis 8046 The Last Gentleman V489 VZ2 00:01:36 154
560 Ivo Līdaks 10616 V490 VZ2 00:01:36 154
561 Rolands Kursišs 1114 V491 VB1 00:01:36 154
562 Jurijus Stankevičius 1028 Capital Runners Vilnius V492 VB2 00:01:36 154
563 Ivars Oraševskis 10676 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V493 VZ4 00:01:36 154
564 Tomass Rāviņš 1151 V494 VB1 00:01:36 154
565 Raimonds Lapiņš 8318 OK Kurmis V495 VZ3 00:01:36 154
566 Uģis Kampars 8172 Kontūru meklētājs V496 VZ2 00:01:36 153
567 Valdis Fiļovs 8553 KROKUS V497 VZ3 00:01:36 153
568 Kristiāna Maskava 8054 SK Rekords S71 SZ1 00:01:36 167
569 Jekaterina Gallamova 1257 S72 SB1 00:01:36 167
570 Artūrs Krūmiņš 1617 V498 VL1 00:01:36 153
571 Linda Ezera 1567 S73 SL1 00:01:36 167
572 Natalie Poggemeyer 8563 S74 SZ2 00:01:36 167
573 Roberts Ašurkovs 8538 V499 VZ1 00:01:36 153
574 Arnis Pokšāns 1309 Abas Kreisās Kājas V500 VB2 00:01:36 153
575 Līga Vībure 1631 S75 SL2 00:01:36 166
576 Silvestrs Auders 8087 DEERED V501 VZ2 00:01:36 153
577 Gunārs Grundštoks 1085 VSK Noskrien V502 VB1 00:01:36 153
578 Armīns Kleinbergs 8232 Lēnie divplākšņi V503 VZ2 00:01:37 152
579 Sanita Gertmane 10613 S76 SZ2 00:01:37 166
580 Lauris Reinbergs 1310 BALTAIS/SK BULTA V504 VB2 00:01:37 152
581 Jānis Veģis 8362 V505 VZ2 00:01:37 152
582 Iveta Kalēja 1688 S77 SL1 00:01:37 166
583 Mikus Saulītis 8221 V506 VZ2 00:01:37 152
584 Māris Freimanis 1506 cok Silva V507 VL1 00:01:37 152
585 Artūrs Dimitrukovičs 8459 Gogoļa ielas nezvērs V508 VZ2 00:01:37 152
586 Ivars Upenieks 1598 Rēzeknes novads V509 VL2 00:01:37 152
587 Jānis Tenbergs 1641 V510 VL2 00:01:37 152
588 Raivis Siliņš 8561 V511 VZ2 00:01:37 151
589 Mārtiņš Meļķis 8124 V512 VZ2 00:01:37 151
590 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 1505 Engures sportam S78 SL2 00:01:38 164
591 Normunds Kronbergs 8355 TUKUMS V513 VZ2 00:01:38 151
592 Ronalds Liepiņš 8080 Metroons V514 VZ4 00:01:38 151
593 Aivis Rostoks 1336 V515 VB2 00:01:38 151
594 Artūrs Ketlers 1606 SK Dzērvene V516 VL1 00:01:38 151
595 Reinis Ozols 1585 Tour de Rokiškis V517 VL1 00:01:38 150
596 Maksims Leščinskis 1077 Lapmežciems V518 VB2 00:01:38 150
597 Guntis Gailītis 8352 V519 VZ3 00:01:38 150
598 Rolands Norkus 8609 Team NORKUS V520 VZ3 00:01:38 150
599 Olga Maloletnikova 1676 RR1 S79 SL1 00:01:38 164
600 Laura Metla 8216 S80 SZ2 00:01:38 164
601 Didzis Kalniņš 8157 Maratona klubs V521 VZ3 00:01:38 150
602 Dāvis Zariņš 1340 V522 VB1 00:01:38 150
603 Kārlis Bikšus 8077 SAKRET V523 VZ3 00:01:38 150
604 Oskars Oleksivs 1285 Ballu Motors V524 VB1 00:01:38 149
605 Jevgenijs Kurovs 8315 V525 VZ2 00:01:38 149
606 Aleksandrs Grava 8202 Trakie vāverēni V526 VZ3 00:01:39 149
607 Aigars Treijs 8447 NUMBERO V527 VZ2 00:01:39 149
608 Dainis Bautris 1260 SiS V528 VB2 00:01:39 149
609 Ilze Leščinska 1076 Lapmežciems S81 SB2 00:01:39 162
610 Kaspars Pollaks 1313 V529 VB1 00:01:39 149
611 Antons Brehovs 8193 V530 VZ2 00:01:39 149
612 Marcis Udris 8381 Atea Global Services V531 VZ2 00:01:39 149
613 Jānis Ausmanis 1304 SK Katrīna V532 VB2 00:01:39 149
614 Andis Dzērve 1170 V533 VB1 00:01:39 148
615 Anna Freimane 8176 Sanderu klans S82 SZ1 00:01:39 162
616 Kalvis Zuļģis 1575 PAVISAM NEGANTI V534 VL1 00:01:39 148
617 Ieva Livčāne 1233 S83 SB2 00:01:39 162
618 Renārs Susejs 8616 V535 VZ1 00:01:39 148
619 Marta Kvisvika 1274 KVISVIKI S84 SB1 00:01:39 162
620 Kristiāna Bērziņa 1332 S85 SB1 00:01:39 161
621 Mārtiņš Torsters 1221 V536 VB1 00:01:39 148
622 Zane Kaspere 8707 Sportland S86 SZ2 00:01:39 161
623 Ralfs Miļušis 8713 V537 VZ2 00:01:39 148
624 Dainis Kronbergs 1650 TUKUMS V538 VL2 00:01:39 148
625 Iveta Caune 8637 S87 SZ3 00:01:39 161
626 Ainārs Miņins 8531 LIDA V539 VZ3 00:01:39 148
627 Jānis Andrējevs 1654 V540 VL1 00:01:39 148
628 Aivars Freimanis 8287 V541 VZ3 00:01:39 148
629 Oskars Vēmanis 8493 V542 VZ2 00:01:39 148
630 Aleksandrs Ļitvinskis 8255 Super Bee V543 VZ3 00:01:40 148
631 Ģirts Kaļķis 1002 Ozolkalns V544 VB2 00:01:40 148
632 Justīne Undzēna 1580 S88 SL1 00:01:40 161
633 Artis Kubliņš 1225 V545 VB2 00:01:40 148
634 Mārtiņš Allers 1561 V546 VL2 00:01:40 148
635 Uģis Dzelme 8249 MEXICANOS V547 VZ2 00:01:40 148
636 Ilja Belajevs 1142 Zoorbagan V548 VB2 00:01:40 148
637 Matīss Vaivods 8071 V549 VZ2 00:01:40 148
638 Juris Trofimenko 1158 V550 VB2 00:01:40 147
639 Romāns Giruckis 1291 V551 VB2 00:01:40 147
640 Vilmārs Mangalis 8187 Pēdējā elpa V552 VZ2 00:01:40 147
641 Inese Meldere 1198 S89 SB2 00:01:40 160
642 Guntars Cauna 1301 V553 VB2 00:01:40 147
643 Aldis Lagzdiņš 8485 V554 VZ2 00:01:40 147
644 Laura Andersone 1112 S90 SB1 00:01:40 160
645 Andrejs Baltkājis 1574 V555 VL2 00:01:40 147
646 Olena Fomenko 1296 Maratonaklubs S91 SB1 00:01:40 160
647 Juris Grodnis 8114 KROKUS V556 VZ4 00:01:40 147
648 Kristians Kazainis 8282 V557 VZ2 00:01:40 147
649 Henrihs Taurins 8091 2+2=4 -1=3 quick maths V558 VZ1 00:01:40 147
650 Gatis Šmēls 8572 V559 VZ3 00:01:40 147
651 Jānis Ilmanis 8363 Liesma V560 VZ2 00:01:40 147
652 Baiba Kurme 1602 Selga S92 SL1 00:01:40 160
653 Laura Salnāja 8201 S93 SZ3 00:01:40 160
654 Baiba Juruša 8556 S94 SZ3 00:01:41 160
655 Māris Robežnieks 8651 Mizuno V561 VZ3 00:01:41 147
656 Raimonds Spricis 1256 Mežaparka Republika V562 VB1 00:01:41 146
657 Gatis Tīds 1521 V563 VL2 00:01:41 146
658 Elena Suveizda 8248 MEXICANOS S95 SZ2 00:01:41 160
659 Aigars Bērziņš 1594 V564 VL2 00:01:41 146
660 Armands Rabovičs 1326 DPD LATVIJA V565 VB1 00:01:41 146
661 Jānis Strazdiņš 10562 V566 VB1 00:01:41 146
662 Matīss Bravlanskis 8712 V567 VZ2 00:01:41 146
663 Agris Prelgauskis 8262 Lēnie divplākšņi V568 VZ2 00:01:41 146
664 Kristaps Ķemme 1321 DPD LATVIJA V569 VB1 00:01:41 146
665 Aivars Beldavs 8314 V570 VZ3 00:01:41 146
666 Daiga Ribikauska 8635 S96 SZ3 00:01:41 159
667 Aleksandrs Naumenko 1034 Gausā Jūdze V571 VB3 00:01:41 146
668 Roberts Ivzāns 8619 Ogre V572 VZ3 00:01:41 146
669 Baiba Zvirbule 1202 S97 SB2 00:01:41 159
670 Pavels Mazurs 10555 Zoorbagan V573 VB2 00:01:41 146
671 Viesturs Tomels 8104 V574 VZ3 00:01:41 146
672 Alma Vītola 1539 ProMed - Pulvera laboratorija S98 SL1 00:01:41 159
673 Sergejs Strogonovs 1144 V575 VB2 00:01:41 146
674 Kristaps Galvanovskis 8739 V576 VZ2 00:01:41 146
675 Inga Jurčinska 1612 S99 SL1 00:01:41 159
676 Anatolijs Varlamovs 8456 V577 VZ3 00:01:41 146
677 Jūlija Mežeņina 1677 S100 SL1 00:01:41 159
678 Jānis Lakovics 8266 V578 VZ2 00:01:41 146
679 Mārtiņš Sapats 1303 V579 VB1 00:01:41 145
680 Kristaps Černis 8186 Bohnenkamp V580 VZ2 00:01:41 145
681 Andris Dūzens 8360 V581 VZ2 00:01:41 145
682 Oskars Zonne 10539 Acsaabols V582 VB2 00:01:41 145
683 Aiga Tora 1179 Supervaroņi S101 SB1 00:01:42 158
684 Krists Slokenbergs 8671 Palīdzēsim.lv V583 VZ3 00:01:42 145
685 Sandis Sauka 8383 Pulsometrs.lv V584 VZ3 00:01:42 145
686 Eduards Ovčiņņikovs 8289 Team Siminaitis V585 VZ2 00:01:42 144
687 Ērika Urtāne 1186 Lūša spēks S102 SB1 00:01:42 157
688 Markuss Pētersons 8460 V586 VZ1 00:01:42 144
689 Gita Muceniece 1634 Maratona klubs S103 SL1 00:01:42 157
690 Andris Zībergs 10560 Cepu cepu V587 VB2 00:01:42 144
691 Iveta Karole 8574 S104 SZ4 00:01:42 157
692 Kristīne Groma 1331 S105 SB1 00:01:42 157
693 Simona Laura Kozlovska 8390 S106 SZ2 00:01:42 157
694 Maksims Soboļevs 1246 V588 VB2 00:01:43 144
695 Elvis Rībens 1188 Venden/Maratona klubs V589 VB1 00:01:43 144
696 Arvīds Germovs 1185 V590 VB2 00:01:43 143
697 Roberts Rautmanis 8768 V591 VZ1 00:01:43 143
698 Laura Anševica 8238 S107 SZ2 00:01:43 156
699 Sadri Gulnaroglu 10615 V592 VZ2 00:01:43 143
700 Deivids Jansons 8331 V593 VZ3 00:01:43 143
701 Guntars Brauns 1200 V594 VB2 00:01:43 143
702 David Berscheminski 8035 V595 VZ2 00:01:43 143
703 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 1229 V596 VB2 00:01:43 143
704 Dzintars Strads 8414 nothing.lv V597 VZ4 00:01:43 143
705 Kristaps Radionovs 1328 V598 VB1 00:01:43 142
706 Iveta Leja 1681 VSK Noskrien/Skrienam Liepājā S108 SL2 00:01:44 155
707 Juris Larnovskis 8733 V599 VZ2 00:01:44 142
708 Gatis Počs 8365 V600 VZ2 00:01:44 142
709 Dace Podkalne 10565 VSK Noskrien Blonde S109 SB2 00:01:44 155
710 Sanita Jolanta Draudiņa 8053 S110 SZ2 00:01:44 155
711 Daiga Kalniņa 8288 Fox-Pace S111 SZ2 00:01:44 155
712 Regimantas Šnipaitis 1064 V601 VB2 00:01:44 142
713 Gunta Reinicāne 1317 S112 SB2 00:01:44 155
714 Arnis Šūlmeisters 8079 V602 VZ3 00:01:44 142
715 Gvido Lapsa 8316 V603 VZ4 00:01:44 142
716 Andrejs Gaumigs 8366 Maratona klubs V604 VZ4 00:01:44 142
717 Ervīns Jansons 8086 Auseklis IK V605 VZ2 00:01:44 142
718 Ģirts Jaunzems 8209 The Last Gentlman! V606 VZ2 00:01:44 142
719 Monta Misūna 8327 S113 SZ2 00:01:44 154
720 Sarmīte Jermolova 1103 S114 SB1 00:01:44 154
721 Natālija Treulande 1610 VSK Noskrien S115 SL1 00:01:44 154
722 Vladimirs Rassadins 8165 TUSA TEAM V607 VZ2 00:01:44 141
723 Edgars Kirhners 8442 V608 VZ2 00:01:44 141
724 Artūrs Šimēns 8724 Baldone V609 VZ3 00:01:44 141
725 Kristaps Ceriņš 1173 V610 VB1 00:01:44 141
726 Anete Vitjazeva 8602 S116 SZ2 00:01:44 154
727 Inese Cīrule 8220 Biznesa komanda ABAVA S117 SZ3 00:01:44 154
728 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 8000 Juno Runners S118 SZ3 00:01:45 153
729 Ģirts Brants 10620 SK Rekords V611 VZ2 00:01:45 140
730 Raitis Muižnieks 1131 Auseklis IK V612 VB2 00:01:45 140
731 Normunds Liepiņš 8533 Venden V613 VZ4 00:01:45 140
732 Arta Liepiņa 8347 S119 SZ2 00:01:45 153
733 Aigars Soms 8490 V614 VZ2 00:01:45 140
734 Kalvis Cīpols 8345 V615 VZ2 00:01:45 140
735 Aleksandrs Selivanovs 1057 V616 VB1 00:01:45 140
736 Vlada Buharova 1247 S120 SB1 00:01:45 153
737 Laura Stankuna 1130 Legs Miserables S121 SB1 00:01:45 153
738 Baiba Bolgzda 8188 S122 SZ3 00:01:45 153
739 Jānis Krēsliņš 1113 SWEDBANK V617 VB1 00:01:45 140
740 Andris Dimants 1684 Ogres novada sporta centrs V618 VL2 00:01:45 140
741 Margarita Melnikova 8351 Jēkabpils reģionālā slimnīca S123 SZ2 00:01:45 152
742 Kristīne Mergina 8019 S124 SZ2 00:01:45 152
743 Lauris Lizbovskis 1501 NobleWine V619 VL2 00:01:45 140
744 Leo Vīksna 8023 V620 VZ3 00:01:45 140
745 Oļegs Nikolajevs 8521 RĪGAS SĒŅOTĀJI V621 VZ2 00:01:45 140
746 Ivars Martinovs 8261 V622 VZ2 00:01:46 140
747 Artis Burnevics 8451 V623 VZ4 00:01:46 140
748 Sandijs Jekabsons 1234 V624 VB1 00:01:46 140
749 Evita Bērziņa 1201 S125 SB2 00:01:46 152
750 Pēteris Lūsis 1646 V625 VL1 00:01:46 140
751 Iļja Nogičevs 8197 V626 VZ2 00:01:46 140
752 Adam Wankowski 1334 PMC V627 VB1 00:01:46 139
753 Toms Naguravičs 8140 V628 VZ2 00:01:46 139
754 Ivars Austers 1129 turbo V629 VB2 00:01:46 139
755 Zane Deimante 8139 S126 SZ2 00:01:46 152
756 Kristaps Hermanis 1141 V630 VB1 00:01:46 139
757 Gunnar Koitne 8045 JK Hermes V631 VZ4 00:01:46 139
758 Mikhail Samon 8695 Begom ot infarkta V632 VZ3 00:01:46 139
759 Artūrs Krišjānis Goba 1596 V633 VL1 00:01:46 139
760 Sandris Ivanovs 1327 AAS BTA Baltic Insurance Company V634 VB1 00:01:46 139
761 Andris Bāliņš 1564 SK Dzērvene / VSK Noskrien V635 VL2 00:01:46 139
762 Māris Videmanis 1500 MMA V636 VL2 00:01:46 139
763 Ojārs Eglītis 1196 Eglīši V637 VB1 00:01:46 139
764 Sigurds Rancāns 1272 V638 VB1 00:01:46 139
765 Santa Birģele 1603 Selga S127 SB1 00:01:46 151
766 Egons Ansbergs 8228 V639 VZ2 00:01:46 139
767 Rinalds Zeltiņš 10566 KMKVP V640 VZ3 00:01:46 139
768 Līna Lazdiņa 8295 S128 SZ2 00:01:46 151
769 Juris Kušta 8382 Atea Global Services V641 VZ2 00:01:47 138
770 Arnis Vilčinskis 8483 iSK ZB Fizkultūra V642 VZ2 00:01:47 138
771 Karīna Krūmiņliepa 1182 Supervaroņi S129 SB1 00:01:47 151
772 Sandris Vītols 8571 Kartavkalnu buki V643 VZ3 00:01:47 138
773 Nicolas Anjou 1254 Schneider Electric V644 VB1 00:01:47 138
774 Vladislavs Zinovskis 8325 MOREX.LV V645 VZ3 00:01:47 138
775 Enia Kalniņa 8354 S130 SZ1 00:01:47 150
776 Mārtiņš Braslavs 8194 V646 VZ2 00:01:47 138
777 Baiba Brakovska 8375 Selga S131 SZ2 00:01:47 150
778 Madara Bērziņa 1279 S132 SB1 00:01:47 150
779 Beatrise Žīgure 8088 colorlib.com S133 SZ2 00:01:47 150
780 Kristīne Geidāne 2622 SUBARU AD REM Auto S134 SZ3 00:01:47 150
781 Guntis Pucens 1232 SK Katrīna V647 VB3 00:01:47 138
782 Jana Romanovska 1627 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS S135 SL1 00:01:47 150
783 Aivars Slisans 8474 RAGS V648 VZ4 00:01:47 137
784 Arūnas Beržinskas 1244 SLK KURTUVA/VILMERS V649 VB2 00:01:47 137
785 Kristīne Freimane 8212 Accenture Latvia S136 SZ2 00:01:47 149
786 Dainis Sakalausks 8686 Vudlande V650 VZ3 00:01:47 137
787 Zane Matuļone 8260 S137 SZ2 00:01:47 149
788 Jānis Kļimenkovs 10678 Swedbank V651 VZ2 00:01:48 137
789 Ligita Leitlande 1699 Zemgales Ziņas S138 SL2 00:01:48 149
790 Viesturs Puriņš 8112 V652 VZ4 00:01:48 137
791 Edgars Klints 8275 MK Tadenava V653 VZ3 00:01:48 137
792 Natālija Joničenko 10609 S139 SZ3 00:01:48 149
793 Aivars Vīksna 10541 V654 VB2 00:01:48 137
794 Zita Beneševičienė 1245 SLK KURTUVA/VILMERS S140 SB2 00:01:48 149
795 Kaspars Meļķis 1284 V655 VB2 00:01:48 137
796 Dace Bukša 1022 S141 SB1 00:01:48 149
797 Helmuts Īrists 8324 V656 VZ1 00:01:48 137
798 Daira Salaka 8665 S142 SZ2 00:01:48 149
799 Andris Mačevskis 1653 Machinji V657 VL2 00:01:48 136
800 Ivars Āboltiņš 8118 LYNX V658 VZ3 00:01:48 136
801 Ineta Nordena 8501 S143 SZ3 00:01:48 149
802 Ilze Meijere 8402 ASK Patria S144 SZ2 00:01:48 149
803 Aleksis Jarockis 1115 V659 VZ3 00:01:48 136
804 Matīss Jānis Bušs 10659 V660 VZ1 00:01:48 136
805 Andis Jonāns 8369 LVPARTS V661 VZ2 00:01:48 136
806 Zane Gruberte 1111 S145 SB2 00:01:48 148
807 Ieviņa Lieldiena 1320 S146 SB3 00:01:48 148
808 Indulis Tilgass 1687 DPD LATVIJA V662 VL2 00:01:48 136
809 Emīls Volgasts 1155 V663 VB1 00:01:49 135
810 Daiga Rove 1116 Swedbank S147 SB2 00:01:49 148
811 Deniss Rostkovskis 1146 V664 VB1 00:01:49 135
812 Anita Ieviņa 8754 S148 SZ3 00:01:49 147
813 Anda Savļenko 10610 S149 SZ3 00:01:49 147
814 Eva Dzene 8076 SAKRET S150 SZ2 00:01:49 147
815 Aleksandrs Rodčenko 8647 Daugavpils Runners V665 VZ2 00:01:49 135
816 Kristīne Stendzeniece 8431 S151 SZ2 00:01:49 147
817 Edgars Dūms 1593 V666 VL1 00:01:49 135
818 Jānis Jankavs 8203 V667 VZ2 00:01:49 135
819 Santa Rudzīte 8658 S152 SZ2 00:01:49 147
820 Artjoms Mastihins 10571 V668 VL1 00:01:50 134
821 Edgars Krastiņš 8011 VSK Noskrien Seniori V669 VZ2 00:01:50 134
822 Aiga Malēja 8740 S153 SZ2 00:01:50 146
823 Sanija Daļecka 8741 S154 SZ1 00:01:50 146
824 Inga Dzene 8648 SCHWENK Latvija S155 SZ2 00:01:50 146
825 Alcaraz Julien 1255 Schneider Electric V670 VB1 00:01:50 134
826 Linda Eldmane 1262 US Embassy S156 SB1 00:01:50 146
827 Alise Griķe 8394 BALTAIS/SK BULTA/DAUGAVPILS RUNNERS S157 SZ3 00:01:50 146
828 Andris Marherts 8107 H.T.L. V671 VZ2 00:01:50 134
829 Jānis Sēkliņš 8217 V672 VZ3 00:01:50 134
830 Aija Kandele 1644 Swedbank S158 SL2 00:01:50 146
831 Marika Pazare 1503 Swedbank S159 SL2 00:01:50 146
832 Jānis Brakovskis 1264 V673 VB1 00:01:50 134
833 Māris Veckalniņš 8703 Madona V674 VZ4 00:01:50 133
834 Kaspars Auželis 1108 Train2Win.cc Endurance Coaching V675 VB2 00:01:50 133
835 Aija Rogāle 1011 KROKUS S160 SB2 00:01:51 145
836 Tīna Sonora Baranovska 8595 VSK Burkānciems&Co S161 SZ1 00:01:51 145
837 Alise Putraima 10622 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S162 SZ2 00:01:51 145
838 Mārtiņš Veseris 1184 V676 VB1 00:01:51 133
839 Pawan Aggarwal 8738 V677 VZ2 00:01:51 133
840 Dārta Konošonoka 8018 Limbaži SKRIEN S163 SZ2 00:01:51 145
841 Nora Baranovska 8594 VSK Burkānciems&Co S164 SZ3 00:01:51 145
842 Ilze Krieviņa 1100 S165 SB2 00:01:51 145
843 Madara Tīģere-Bernharde 10550 S166 SB1 00:01:51 145
844 Anda Grāpēna 8338 S167 SZ3 00:01:51 144
845 Artis Lūsis 8404 V678 VZ2 00:01:51 132
846 Valdis Sirsniņš 8022 ok Kurmis V679 VZ4 00:01:51 132
847 Rasa Dace Priedīte 8312 S168 SZ2 00:01:51 144
848 Juris Brēdiķis 8581 Maratona Klubs V680 VZ3 00:01:51 132
849 Mārcis Vītoliņš 8007 Dīvainie kociņi V681 VZ1 00:01:51 132
850 Ineta Saulīte 1168 S169 SB2 00:01:51 144
851 Andrejs Movļaiko 8335 V682 VZ2 00:01:51 132
852 Gatis Otomers 10585 V683 VZ2 00:01:52 132
853 Armands Kūkajs 1239 V684 VB1 00:01:52 132
854 Agnese Ādamsone 8257 Pati sev saimniece S170 SZ3 00:01:52 144
855 Dace Jukuma 8210 S171 SZ2 00:01:52 144
856 Gaidis Barovskis 8292 V685 VZ3 00:01:52 132
857 Lauma Ceriņa 1278 S172 SB1 00:01:52 144
858 Guntis Andžāns 10547 V686 VZ2 00:01:52 132
859 Anita Fišere 8640 Maratona klubs S173 SZ3 00:01:52 143
860 Diāna Stepāne 8353 STROPS Technologies S174 SZ2 00:01:52 143
861 Dace Tenberga 8549 S175 SZ3 00:01:52 143
862 Oskars Zāģeris 8500 TEAM ZAGERIS M8 V687 VZ2 00:01:52 131
863 Roberts Neilands 8463 Dzērbenes stacija V688 VZ3 00:01:52 131
864 Elīza Actiņa 8348 VSK Noskrien S176 SZ1 00:01:52 143
865 Ainars Jansons 1280 Cēsis V689 VB3 00:01:52 131
866 Aleksandrs Bičkovs 8567 Susuri V690 VZ3 00:01:53 131
867 Dmitrijs Ļisicins 1169 Garmin V691 VB1 00:01:53 131
868 Kristaps Mierlauks 8575 TSK Sprīdītis V692 VZ1 00:01:53 131
869 Alfrēds Radvils 8527 Skaida V693 VZ2 00:01:53 131
870 Māris Berķis 8368 pulsometrs.lv V694 VZ2 00:01:53 131
871 Ansis Rezgalis 8767 12.B V695 VZ2 00:01:53 130
872 Edgars Treiguts 8759 Paskriesim V696 VZ2 00:01:53 130
873 Matīss Kalmanis 8717 DPD LATVIJA V697 VZ2 00:01:53 130
874 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 8277 S177 SZ1 00:01:53 142
875 Līva Leimane 1014 S178 SB1 00:01:53 142
876 Didzis Galauliņš 8123 Es un es pats V698 VZ3 00:01:53 130
877 Jānis Kaupers 8721 DPD LATVIJA V699 VZ2 00:01:53 130
878 Mikus Zandbergs 8205 V700 VZ2 00:01:53 130
879 Sandra Zālamane 8376 Selga S179 SZ2 00:01:53 142
880 Ilze Slaide 8219 S180 SZ3 00:01:53 142
881 Ksenija Burda-Lapsiņa 8213 Supervaroņi Adventure S181 SZ2 00:01:53 142
882 Jurijs Šlamovs 8252 V701 VZ3 00:01:53 130
883 Kristīne Zvingēvica-Kalniņa 1624 Lepsky Tri Coaching Systems S182 SL2 00:01:53 142
884 Līga Novokšanova 8339 Swedbank S183 SZ3 00:01:54 141
885 Olga Vasiļjeva 8284 S184 SZ3 00:01:54 141
886 Artūrs Grebstelis 8697 Ej! V702 VZ3 00:01:54 129
887 Māris Ķirķis 8334 V703 VZ3 00:01:54 129
888 Kitija Nulle 8430 S185 SZ2 00:01:54 141
889 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 1228 V704 VB1 00:01:54 129
890 Matīss Toms Brūvers 8400 PRINTFUL V705 VZ1 00:01:54 129
891 Tatjana Āboliņa 8668 Maratona klubs S186 SZ3 00:01:54 141
892 Raimonda Fokerote 10574 S187 SB1 00:01:54 141
893 Māra Braslava 1549 S188 SL1 00:01:54 140
894 Janeks Frolovs 8258 Lidosta "Rīga" V706 VZ3 00:01:54 129
895 Liene Larnovska 1237 S189 SB1 00:01:54 140
896 Mārtiņš Ļuļļa 8761 CF Rīga V707 VZ2 00:01:55 129
897 Jēkabs Riža 8592 VVĢ V708 VZ1 00:01:55 129
898 Sandra Balode 1084 ĀdažiVelo S190 SB2 00:01:55 140
899 Aivars Lapa 8323 Autostarts.lv V709 VZ3 00:01:55 128
900 Daina Silgale 1013 S191 SB3 00:01:55 140
901 Edgars Indrušonoks 8377 Selga V710 VZ2 00:01:55 128
902 Rihards Āboliņš 1031 Agra V711 VB1 00:01:55 128
903 Diana Mickevica 1140 Pārspēj Šodienu S192 SB1 00:01:55 139
904 Oļegs Jeļņikovs 8727 Skudriņas V712 VZ2 00:01:55 128
905 Arturs Vanags 10538 newhouse.lv V713 VZ3 00:01:55 128
906 Līva Mača 8270 YES FAMILY LATVIA S193 SZ2 00:01:55 139
907 Uldis Siņicins 8435 MARATONA KLUBS V714 VZ2 00:01:55 128
908 Sandris Kaparkalējs 8529 V715 VZ3 00:01:55 128
909 Ieva Micpapa 1636 S194 SL3 00:01:55 139
910 Olga Starpina-Otaņķe 8599 S195 SZ2 00:01:55 139
911 Denis Aļeksejevs 1120 V716 VB1 00:01:55 128
912 Sindija Skangale 8015 Swedbank S196 SZ2 00:01:56 139
913 Edgars Pētersons 10687 V717 VZ2 00:01:56 128
914 Iveta Šķiņķe 1133 S197 SB3 00:01:56 139
915 Reinis Nikuļcevs 8396 V718 VZ1 00:01:56 127
916 Māris Zundāns 1248 V719 VB1 00:01:56 127
917 Andris Rēders 1258 Rēderu banda V720 VB2 00:01:56 127
918 Lauma Sargune 8470 S198 SZ2 00:01:56 139
919 Kaspars Tērauds 10558 Četras zoles V721 VL1 00:01:56 127
920 Vita Tarabanova 1164 S199 SB1 00:01:56 138
921 Zane Kleinberga 8441 Lēnie divplākšņi S200 SZ2 00:01:56 138
922 Matīss Saulītis 8259 V722 VZ2 00:01:56 127
923 Jānis Akmentiņš 8659 V723 VZ3 00:01:56 127
924 Lauma Rībena 1187 Venden/Maratona klubs S201 SB1 00:01:56 138
925 Armands Bricis 8036 V724 VZ4 00:01:56 127
926 Gunita Liepa 8618 S202 SZ2 00:01:56 138
927 Līga Hartpenga 1143 S203 SB2 00:01:56 138
928 Zane Letapure 8099 SSK Bebra S204 SZ2 00:01:56 138
929 John Aage Andersen 8192 Atea Global Services V725 VZ4 00:01:57 126
930 Arvīds Gertners 8343 V726 VZ1 00:01:57 126
931 Ketija Jakuma 8670 Palīdzēsim.lv S205 SZ2 00:01:57 138
932 Elīna Gertnere 8342 S206 SZ1 00:01:57 138
933 Anita Gavare 1224 Global Fitness S207 SB1 00:01:57 138
934 Inga Vīksna-Āboliņa 8330 Vaidava S208 SZ4 00:01:57 137
935 Inga Ādmine-Stūris 8291 S209 SZ3 00:01:57 137
936 Imants Zaķis 8621 CDT V727 VZ3 00:01:57 126
937 Beāte Kampare 1267 S210 SB1 00:01:57 137
938 Kristīne Balanasa 8358 Virsotne/MARMOT S211 SZ3 00:01:57 137
939 Kārlis Ivans 8573 V728 VZ2 00:01:57 126
940 Anete Kampare 1171 S212 SB1 00:01:57 137
941 Svetlana Čursina 8069 ChursinTeam S213 SZ3 00:01:57 137
942 Līga Jurševica 1119 zakitis_bizotajs S214 SB1 00:01:57 137
943 Dace Tilgase 1686 DPD LATVIJA S215 SL2 00:01:57 137
944 Rihards Sinicins 1589 Noskrien Cēsis V729 VL1 00:01:57 126
945 Lauris Zemvalds 1277 GJENSIDIGE V730 VB2 00:01:58 125
946 Vilma Alberinga 10611 VSK "Burkānciems&Co" S216 SZ1 00:01:58 137
947 Ivars Poļaks 8489 V731 VZ3 00:01:58 125
948 Ieva Kalere 8263 S217 SZ2 00:01:58 137
949 Agnese Strazdiņa-Jaunzema 1192 Noskrien Cēsis S218 SB1 00:01:58 136
950 Anete Dārta Rožkalne 8137 S219 SZ2 00:01:58 136
951 Saiva Sokolova 8434 S220 SZ3 00:01:58 136
952 Iveta Liepiņa 8276 Metroons S221 SZ3 00:01:58 136
953 Aigars Liepiņš 1128 V732 VB3 00:01:58 125
954 Artis Ločmelis 8657 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V733 VZ3 00:01:58 125
955 Dennis Griffith 10669 V734 VZ1 00:01:58 125
956 Auce Auškāpa 8180 Kocēnu novads S222 SZ3 00:01:58 136
957 Gatis Dekšenieks 8438 TeamZageris V735 VZ2 00:01:58 125
958 Madara Onužāne-Saliņa 8357 Eiropas Tālmācības vidusskola S223 SZ2 00:01:58 136
959 Madara Ceple 8226 Swedbank S224 SZ2 00:01:58 136
960 Alise Bērziņa 1251 Saldus sporta skola S225 SB1 00:01:58 136
961 Baiba Lembere 8495 S226 SZ3 00:01:58 136
962 Ilona Balode 1003 Sirmā Roņa pēdās S227 SB3 00:01:58 136
963 Aija Krēsliņa 8534 S228 SZ2 00:01:59 135
964 Juris Ķibilds 1178 Selga V736 VB1 00:01:59 124
965 Zanda Kārkliņa 1006 Baldone S229 SB2 00:01:59 135
966 Krista Kristīne Miķelsone 8589 Skrienam kopā/Kronus S230 SZ1 00:01:59 135
967 Ģirts Kalniņš 1625 Lepsky Tri Coaching Systems V737 VL2 00:01:59 124
968 Liene Puisāne 8558 Ej! S231 SZ2 00:01:59 135
969 Vilnis Kļaviņš 1205 V738 VB2 00:01:59 124
970 Agnieszka Kolowca 1276 PMC S232 SB1 00:01:59 135
971 Gints Žumburs 8190 V739 VZ4 00:01:59 123
972 Signe Doniņa 8445 S233 SZ2 00:01:59 134
973 Aigars Veckungs 8384 V740 VZ2 00:01:59 123
974 Aleksejs Protasovs 8691 V741 VZ2 00:02:00 123
975 Anna Temerova-Allena 8424 Labs starts S234 SZ3 00:02:00 134
976 Vita Fjodorova 8555 S235 SZ2 00:02:00 134
977 Kārlis Ielejs 1235 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V742 VB2 00:02:00 123
978 Sintija Lungeviča 8427 S236 SZ2 00:02:00 134
979 Gatis Garaissils 8446 Fitek V743 VZ3 00:02:00 123
980 Natalija Zenina 1210 S237 SB2 00:02:00 134
981 Toms Grants 8274 V744 VZ1 00:02:00 123
982 Agnese Irbīte 1118 Lidosta “Rīga” S238 SB2 00:02:00 134
983 Linda Danilāne 10502 S239 SB1 00:02:00 134
984 Līva Gertnere 8510 B31 S240 SZ2 00:02:00 133
985 Simona Skalberga 1218 2KOKI S241 SB1 00:02:00 133
986 Ilze Zvīdriņa 1152 S242 SB1 00:02:00 133
987 Aija Freiberga 10526 Matisons Runner’s Club S243 SZ2 00:02:01 133
988 Alīna Fisenkova 1124 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team S244 SB1 00:02:01 133
989 Pēteris Leja 1250 V745 VB3 00:02:01 122
990 Edgars Kalnins 8408 V746 VZ1 00:02:01 122
991 Mikaela Mayne 10666 Team America S245 SZ1 00:02:01 133
992 Inta Hansone 8544 Maratona Klubs S246 SZ3 00:02:01 133
993 Daiga Vilkaste 1590 ASK Patria S247 SL2 00:02:01 133
994 Andris Birkerts 1180 V747 VB2 00:02:01 122
995 Liene Krūze 8349 Maratona klubs/Vienoti sportam S248 SZ3 00:02:01 133
996 Līga Kokina 8557 Upesciems S249 SZ2 00:02:01 132
997 Ojārs Vēzis 8656 V748 VZ2 00:02:01 122
998 Georgs Lazdāns 1315 V749 VB1 00:02:02 121
999 Modris Šelegovičs 1626 V750 VL1 00:02:02 121
1000 Māris Valtiņš 8726 V751 VZ4 00:02:02 121
1001 Luis Suner Sancho 10614 V752 VZ3 00:02:02 121
1002 Ieva Miķelsone 8634 S250 SZ3 00:02:02 132
1003 Evita Pauriņa 8065 S251 SZ3 00:02:02 132
1004 Evita Riekstiņa 8661 S252 SZ2 00:02:02 132
1005 Kitija Odriņa 8196 S253 SZ3 00:02:02 132
1006 Aleksandrs Ždanovičs 1622 2 Dbl V753 VL2 00:02:02 121
1007 Evija Upmale 8131 S254 SZ3 00:02:02 132
1008 Ieva Ziemele 8364 S255 SZ2 00:02:02 132
1009 Santa Āboliņa 8290 Agra S256 SZ2 00:02:02 131
1010 Evita Zemlīte 8709 S257 SZ3 00:02:02 131
1011 Ina Lībeka 8546 S258 SZ3 00:02:02 131
1012 Māris Drīvenieks 8622 V754 VZ3 00:02:02 120
1013 Juris Paegle 8356 V755 VZ3 00:02:02 120
1014 Renārs Mārtiņš Taškaus 8735 OVĢ V756 VZ1 00:02:03 120
1015 Maksims Mogilins 1621 2 Dbl V757 VL2 00:02:03 120
1016 Ansis Kuplis 8457 Running.lv V758 VZ3 00:02:03 120
1017 Kristina Žusele 8299 Daugavpils Runners S259 SZ3 00:02:03 131
1018 Sandis Jaskāns 8667 Palīdzēsim.lv V759 VZ2 00:02:03 120
1019 Inese Vectirāne 8042 S260 SZ3 00:02:03 131
1020 Līva Deksne 10612 S261 SZ2 00:02:03 130
1021 Aiga Šterna 8728 S262 SB1 00:02:03 130
1022 Edgars Sils 8699 Sportland V760 VZ2 00:02:03 120
1023 Ēriks Siņicins 1009 Swedbank V761 VB2 00:02:03 119
1024 Ance Bičuka 8195 S263 SZ2 00:02:04 130
1025 Agita Beikule 8603 S264 SZ3 00:02:04 130
1026 Andris Praņēvičs 8701 Sportland V762 VZ2 00:02:04 119
1027 Juris Mikulēns 8016 ELEVEN-SPORTSWEAR.LV V763 VZ3 00:02:04 119
1028 Igors Rižikovs 8730 V764 VZ2 00:02:04 119
1029 Zigmārs Zvagulis 8743 Kartavkalnu buki V765 VZ3 00:02:04 119
1030 Kaspars Jaunzems 8253 V766 VZ2 00:02:04 119
1031 Jānis Baumanis 8014 Swedbank V767 VZ2 00:02:04 119
1032 Marija Silina 8465 S265 SZ2 00:02:04 129
1033 Gunta Lebedoka 1519 OK KURMIS S266 SL3 00:02:04 129
1034 Armands Krastenbergs 8540 Baigie veči V768 VZ2 00:02:05 118
1035 Bruno Ivanovs 8469 V769 VZ1 00:02:05 118
1036 Ilze Volfa-Kirilova 8591 Swedbank S267 SZ2 00:02:05 129
1037 Gustavs Zeltīts 8629 V770 VZ1 00:02:05 118
1038 Māris Sproģis 10580 Aesthetica beauty clinic V771 VB1 00:02:05 118
1039 Dainis Matīss Baumanis 8630 V772 VZ1 00:02:05 118
1040 Aldis Strožs 8487 V773 VZ3 00:02:05 118
1041 Jana Kovača 8588 S268 SZ2 00:02:05 129
1042 Oskars Silkalns 8612 V774 VZ3 00:02:05 118
1043 Kristīne Lore 8509 S269 SZ3 00:02:05 128
1044 Kamilla Krilova 1010 Swedbank S270 SB1 00:02:05 128
1045 Inese Nudiena 1029 S271 SB1 00:02:05 128
1046 Gaidis Gailītis 8763 V775 VZ4 00:02:05 118
1047 Deniss Semibratovs 8764 7 Brothers V776 VZ2 00:02:05 118
1048 Kitija Meldere 8753 S272 SZ1 00:02:06 128
1049 Jānis Straukmanis 1639 V777 VL1 00:02:06 117
1050 Inga Ziediņa 8296 Maratona klubs S273 SZ3 00:02:06 128
1051 Guntars Ļaudams 8189 V778 VZ3 00:02:06 117
1052 Kristers Grava 8230 V779 VZ1 00:02:06 117
1053 Beatrise Broka 8757 #esesmustirnubuks S274 SZ1 00:02:06 128
1054 Jānis Druska 8399 Lynxdojo V780 VZ3 00:02:06 117
1055 Jānis Grīnbergs 8247 V781 VZ1 00:02:06 117
1056 Sigita Nīcgale 8057 Fitek S275 SZ2 00:02:07 127
1057 Gundars Kristapsons 8309 ASK Patria V782 VZ3 00:02:07 116
1058 Karlīna Bāra 10618 S276 SZ2 00:02:07 127
1059 Dainis Spaliņš 8074 V783 VZ4 00:02:07 116
1060 Stanton Mayne 10668 Team America V784 VZ1 00:02:07 116
1061 Austra Bērziņa 8429 S277 SZ2 00:02:07 126
1062 Arguts Keirāns 10591 SPORTLAND V785 VB2 00:02:07 116
1063 Niks Annenkovs 10691 V786 VZ1 00:02:07 116
1064 Agnese Ernstsone 8584 Ventspils maratona klubs S278 SZ2 00:02:08 126
1065 Lauma Muceniece 1217 S279 SB1 00:02:08 126
1066 Eva Lapsiņa 8305 X99 S280 SZ2 00:02:08 126
1067 Kristīne Priede 8119 S281 SZ3 00:02:08 126
1068 Karina Zamberga 8528 K&K S282 SZ2 00:02:08 125
1069 Daiga Vērse 8511 S283 SZ2 00:02:08 125
1070 Ērika Grīnvalde 8517 SWEDBANK S284 SZ2 00:02:08 125
1071 Laura Praņēviča 8700 Sportland S285 SZ2 00:02:08 125
1072 Aleksej Solovjov 8200 AS V787 VZ2 00:02:08 115
1073 Linda Kubiloviča 1601 S286 SL3 00:02:09 125
1074 Santa Bērziņa 8160 S287 SZ2 00:02:09 125
1075 Elīza Dūma 8344 S288 SZ2 00:02:09 125
1076 Elvijs Mētriņš 8566 V788 VZ2 00:02:09 114
1077 Lela Terasvili 8626 S289 SZ4 00:02:09 125
1078 Arvo Soosalu 8050 JK Hermes V789 VZ4 00:02:09 114
1079 Stanislavs Pugacovs 1620 2Dbl V790 VL1 00:02:09 114
1080 Mārtiņš Balodis 1311 ĀdažiVelo V791 VB2 00:02:09 114
1081 Krista Bome 8539 S290 SZ2 00:02:09 124
1082 Sandra Rocēna 8311 Izturība S291 SZ3 00:02:09 124
1083 Kristiāna Eglīte 8432 Eglīši S292 SZ2 00:02:09 124
1084 Ļubova Fintjugova 8254 S293 SZ2 00:02:09 124
1085 Dace Janeka 1584 S294 SL2 00:02:09 124
1086 Dainis Susejs 8617 V792 VZ3 00:02:10 114
1087 Kristīne Reinholde 8058 Siguldas Maratona klubs S295 SZ3 00:02:10 124
1088 Anda Vīksna 8541 S296 SZ2 00:02:10 124
1089 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 1241 Nūjo vesels S297 SB2 00:02:10 124
1090 Andris Riekstins 8550 V793 VZ3 00:02:10 114
1091 Elīna Agarvala 8737 S298 SZ2 00:02:10 124
1092 Sanita Kolna 8725 PARTNER21_OGRE_VENDEN S299 SZ3 00:02:10 124
1093 Maruta Spule-Skuja 1289 S300 SB1 00:02:10 124
1094 Monta Treijere 8297 S301 SZ1 00:02:10 124
1095 Sigita Šilinska 8283 S302 SZ3 00:02:10 124
1096 Gatis Lange 8662 Baltais V794 VZ3 00:02:10 113
1097 Renāte Krūze 1219 S303 SB2 00:02:10 123
1098 Anna Tsaregorodtseva 1230 S304 SB1 00:02:11 123
1099 Annika Nelsone 8361 Accenture S305 SZ2 00:02:11 123
1100 Gints Fjodorovs 8682 V795 VZ3 00:02:11 113
1101 Anete Rozena 8264 S306 SZ2 00:02:11 123
1102 Iveta Lazdiņa 10665 PEINTBOLA PARKS 2xL S307 SZ3 00:02:11 123
1103 Ieva Šteinberga 8497 SK KATRĪNA S308 SZ4 00:02:11 123
1104 Signija Elva Lapa 8329 Autostarts.lv S309 SZ1 00:02:11 123
1105 Ilze Briņķe 8756 S310 SZ3 00:02:11 122
1106 Zane Martinsone 8515 S311 SZ2 00:02:11 122
1107 Laura Jansone 8310 S312 SZ2 00:02:11 122
1108 Ralfs Daniels Zeile 8649 Donnas V796 VZ1 00:02:12 112
1109 Agnese Ose 8604 Baltais S313 SZ2 00:02:12 122
1110 Anna Proskurina 8537 S314 SZ2 00:02:12 122
1111 Liene Kalniņa 1338 Skrienam kopā/Kronus S315 SB1 00:02:12 122
1112 Jevgenijs Sološičs 8101 V797 VZ2 00:02:12 112
1113 Uldis Ūsītis 10679 V798 VZ3 00:02:12 111
1114 Lība Jansone 8559 S316 SZ1 00:02:13 121
1115 Agnese Šimanska 8484 iSK ZB Fizkultūra S317 SZ2 00:02:13 121
1116 Arina Maļčenkova 8211 S318 SZ2 00:02:13 121
1117 Uldis Benhens 10554 Lyngson V799 VZ3 00:02:13 111
1118 Agita Kābele 8645 S319 SZ2 00:02:13 120
1119 Dace Bērziņa 8747 Ieskriet kontrollaikā S320 SZ3 00:02:13 120
1120 Vija Utāne 8552 Magnen S321 SZ3 00:02:13 120
1121 Monika Lemese 8328 LSC/tripower.lv S322 SZ3 00:02:14 120
1122 Solvita Bērziša 1236 S323 SB1 00:02:14 120
1123 Raivis Leimanis 1109 Workout Riga V800 VB2 00:02:14 110
1124 Ineta Laganovska 8565 S324 SZ2 00:02:14 120
1125 Jānis Ronis 8508 Mazie Rońi V801 VZ3 00:02:14 110
1126 Evita Gredzena 8455 REALTO S325 SZ3 00:02:14 120
1127 Maija Medne 8245 S326 SZ2 00:02:14 120
1128 Arvis Taurenis 8766 Paskriesim V802 VZ2 00:02:14 110
1129 Dainis Driņķis 1226 DzSK Lokomotīve V803 VB3 00:02:15 110
1130 Maija Bildere 8652 S327 SZ2 00:02:15 119
1131 Gints Dreija 8542 V804 VZ2 00:02:15 109
1132 Kaspars Kalniņš 1632 4 brāļi V805 VL2 00:02:15 109
1133 Miks Locis 8034 Lynxdojo V806 VZ2 00:02:15 109
1134 Agnese Meikšāne 1329 S328 SB2 00:02:15 119
1135 Roberts Grants 8475 RAGS V807 VZ2 00:02:16 109
1136 Zigurds Greivulis 1243 V808 VB2 00:02:16 109
1137 Hanna Luīze Grase 8568 Blāča draugi S329 SZ1 00:02:16 118
1138 Kristine Grinberga 8280 S330 SZ2 00:02:16 118
1139 Ilze Andrijauska 8304 MARATONA klubs S331 SZ3 00:02:16 118
1140 Sanita Roze 1238 S332 SB1 00:02:16 118
1141 Kristīne Kuduma 8401 S333 SZ3 00:02:16 118
1142 Līga Jermolova 8597 S334 SZ2 00:02:16 118
1143 Inga Forda 8471 S335 SZ3 00:02:16 118
1144 Anete Bruzevica 8543 S336 SZ3 00:02:17 118
1145 Kristīne Kuka 1222 Lēdmane S337 SB2 00:02:17 117
1146 Ilona Viļumsone 8689 Brīvdienu ģimene S338 SZ3 00:02:17 117
1147 Inga Skuja 8669 S339 SZ3 00:02:17 117
1148 Vladimirs Ļevčenko 8422 Zeltneši V809 VZ2 00:02:17 107
1149 Diāna Polika 8580 S340 SZ3 00:02:18 117
1150 Daiga Greiškāne 1139 S341 SB2 00:02:18 117
1151 Māra Ļevčenko 8423 Zeltneši S342 SZ2 00:02:18 117
1152 Evita 0zola 1502 Bauska S343 SL2 00:02:18 116
1153 Pjotrs Luņevs 10696 V810 VZ4 00:02:18 107
1154 Ieva Šakena 8320 S344 SZ3 00:02:19 116
1155 Liāna Brēdenfelde 8350 Marienburgas Vilki S345 SZ2 00:02:19 116
1156 Jānis Sprincis 8679 Lāči V811 VZ2 00:02:19 106
1157 Vineta Vanaga 8293 S346 SZ2 00:02:19 116
1158 Judīte Siliņa 1148 S347 SB2 00:02:19 115
1159 Līva Skolmeistare 1042 S348 SB1 00:02:20 115
1160 Ričards Roberts 8633 V812 VZ1 00:02:20 105
1161 Reinholds Pīrāgs 10673 Zhive Belarus! V813 VZ2 00:02:20 105
1162 Eliza Andra Ozoliņa 8641 KĀPOSTU LAPAS S349 SZ1 00:02:20 115
1163 Ieva Leikarte 8444 S350 SZ3 00:02:20 114
1164 Inguna Korņejeva 8478 daba mūs sauc S351 SZ4 00:02:20 114
1165 Māris Avotiņš 1668 V814 VL2 00:02:20 105
1166 Mareks Kokars 8711 V815 VZ2 00:02:21 105
1167 Evita Pētersone 8412 S352 SZ1 00:02:21 114
1168 Robert Best 10667 V816 VZ1 00:02:21 105
1169 Uldis Dīcis 8676 Gausā Jūdze V817 VZ4 00:02:21 104
1170 Zane Kucinska 8600 S353 SZ2 00:02:21 114
1171 Ruta Dīce 8674 Gausā Jūdze S354 SZ4 00:02:21 114
1172 Andrejs Varčenko 1324 Col Du Marine V818 VB2 00:02:22 104
1173 Ivita Aumeistere 8239 Valkas SIENA S355 SZ3 00:02:22 114
1174 Ilze Rāta 1562 Emergn S356 SL3 00:02:22 113
1175 Sarmīte Ježaka 8240 Valkas SIENA S357 SZ2 00:02:22 113
1176 Zenta Lakovica 8688 S358 SZ2 00:02:22 113
1177 Anete Tone 8246 DNB Service Centre S359 SZ2 00:02:22 113
1178 Daiga Brasliņa 10569 0 S360 SZ2 00:02:22 113
1179 Sanda Putniņa 1662 S361 SL1 00:02:22 113
1180 Lelde Strautiņa 8672 S362 SZ2 00:02:22 113
1181 Jekaterina Korola 8322 KOROLA ne dienu bez rotām S363 SZ2 00:02:22 113
1182 Jānis Birģelis 1062 V819 VB2 00:02:22 104
1183 Anita Feldmane 8586 S364 SZ3 00:02:23 113
1184 Roberts Jakubāns 8548 V820 VZ2 00:02:23 103
1185 Arnis Leikarts 8522 V821 VZ3 00:02:23 103
1186 Didzis Brants 8411 Matisons Runner's Club V822 VZ4 00:02:23 103
1187 Dzintars Kriķis 8303 V823 VZ3 00:02:24 103
1188 Ance Aumeistere 10604 Spēkakoks S365 SB1 00:02:24 112
1189 Anita Daugaviete-Žagata 8179 Marienburgas Vilki S366 SZ2 00:02:24 112
1190 Anete Skrastiņa 10606 Spēkakoks S367 SB1 00:02:24 112
1191 Gints Miķelsons 8684 V824 VZ3 00:02:25 102
1192 Kristaps Bičevskis 8627 V825 VZ3 00:02:25 102
1193 Marija Ozola 10700 S368 SZ1 00:02:25 111
1194 Jolanta Kravale 8477 S369 SZ3 00:02:26 110
1195 Laila Brakovska 8607 S370 SZ3 00:02:26 110
1196 Peep Ristmägi 8051 JK Hermes V826 VZ4 00:02:26 101
1197 Kristīne Hermane 1214 S371 SB2 00:02:26 110
1198 Aija Miķelsone 8683 S372 SZ3 00:02:26 110
1199 Inese Nogičeva 8418 Rundāle S373 SZ2 00:02:27 109
1200 Vineta Veisberga 8199 Saldus boksa klubs S374 SZ3 00:02:27 109
1201 Agnese Zīlīte 8631 S375 SZ2 00:02:28 109
1202 Dace Kapture 8346 Daba mūs sauc! S376 SZ3 00:02:28 108
1203 Maija Katkovska 8370 MJ-Partneri S377 SZ2 00:02:28 108
1204 Elīna Bērziņa 8473 S378 SZ2 00:02:29 108
1205 Sandis Sproģis 8560 Tet V827 VZ3 00:02:29 99
1206 Ilona Ozoliņa 1618 Emergn S379 SL2 00:02:29 108
1207 Andris Āboliņš 8564 Kocēnu MTB V828 VZ4 00:02:29 99
1208 Agris Liepiņš 10686 Kocēnu MTB V829 VZ4 00:02:29 99
1209 Inga Rītere 8417 S380 SZ2 00:02:29 108
1210 Elita Indriksone 8536 S381 SZ3 00:02:30 107
1211 Zita Štrausa 8224 S382 SZ4 00:02:30 107
1212 Rolands Šusts 8519 V830 VZ2 00:02:30 98
1213 Andris Stukāns 8458 V831 VZ2 00:02:31 98
1214 Laura Upmane 8235 S383 SZ3 00:02:31 106
1215 Artūrs Mikitovs 8722 DPD LATVIJA V832 VZ2 00:02:31 98
1216 Jana Praškeviča 8476 S384 SZ2 00:02:31 106
1217 Inese Ozola 8013 Swedbank S385 SZ2 00:02:31 106
1218 Laura Mistjukeviča 8718 DPD LATVIJA S386 SZ2 00:02:31 106
1219 Ilze Labunska 8236 S387 SZ3 00:02:31 106
1220 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 10545 V833 VZ2 00:02:32 97
1221 Eduards Rudzinkovs 8436 V834 VZ2 00:02:32 97
1222 Mihails Jazvinskis 10546 V835 VZ2 00:02:33 97
1223 Māris Vīlips 1039 V836 VB2 00:02:33 96
1224 Sandris Greilihs 1223 Emergn V837 VB2 00:02:33 96
1225 Olga Tutiņina 1194 Walking Latvians S388 SB3 00:02:33 105
1226 Anna Akhmadulina 8696 Begom ot infarkta S389 SZ3 00:02:33 105
1227 Inga Vīksniņa 8523 Swedbank S390 SZ3 00:02:34 105
1228 Alita Ozoliņa 8660 S391 SZ3 00:02:34 105
1229 Aida Graudiņa 1314 GAUSĀ JŪDZE S392 SB2 00:02:34 105
1230 Solvita Skrabe 8615 Baltais S393 SZ3 00:02:34 105
1231 Zane Dziļuma 1023 Legs Miserables S394 SB1 00:02:35 103
1232 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 1240 Grauda spēks S395 SB2 00:02:36 103
1233 Rita Jansone 1268 Carnikava S396 SB2 00:02:36 103
1234 Kristaps Juškevics 8513 NHL 2021 V838 VZ2 00:02:36 95
1235 Mārtiņš Brikers 8420 Rundāle V839 VZ2 00:02:36 94
1236 Krists Kārkliņš 8512 NHL 2021 V840 VZ2 00:02:36 94
1237 Raivis Pauls 8547 Lēnie divplākšņi V841 VZ2 00:02:37 94
1238 Andrey Mikaelyan 8620 V842 VZ3 00:02:37 94
1239 Ainars Vītoliņš 8006 Dīvainie kociņi V843 VZ3 00:02:37 94
1240 Inese Kazarevska 8040 S397 SZ3 00:02:37 102
1241 Evita Baltiņa 8570 S398 SZ2 00:02:37 102
1242 Marita Ozoliņa 1270 Nūjo priekam S399 SB1 00:02:37 102
1243 Laura Ārente 8419 Rundāle S400 SZ3 00:02:37 102
1244 Normunds Šibeiks 8461 Nujo priekam V844 VZ4 00:02:38 94
1245 Anete Apsīte 8389 S401 SZ3 00:02:38 102
1246 Aivars Ulanovs 8479 V845 VZ4 00:02:38 93
1247 Renārs Reiniks 8587 V846 VZ3 00:02:38 93
1248 Diāna Ceika 8333 S402 SZ3 00:02:38 102
1249 Anete Pažusa 1651 S403 SL1 00:02:39 101
1250 Sanita Šaitere 8464 Lidosta "Rīga" S404 SZ3 00:02:39 101
1251 Gunita Vilcāne 8719 DPD LATVIJA S405 SZ2 00:02:39 101
1252 Inga Riba 8453 Nūjo vesels S406 SZ4 00:02:39 101
1253 Kristīne Kampare 1172 S407 SB2 00:02:39 101
1254 Līza Leimane 8593 S408 SZ2 00:02:40 100
1255 Jana Strogonova 8551 S409 SZ3 00:02:40 100
1256 Vineta Jansone 8623 S410 SZ3 00:02:40 100
1257 Sandis Pužulis 8577 V847 VZ3 00:02:41 92
1258 Ieva Vilcāne 8598 Ogres novada sporta centrs S411 SZ2 00:02:41 100
1259 Normunds Vilūns 8437 VSK NOSKRIEN SENJORI UN SENJORITAS V848 VZ4 00:02:41 92
1260 Kaspars Vilcāns 8596 Ogres novada sporta centrs V849 VZ2 00:02:41 92
1261 Mārtiņš Pužulis 8579 V850 VZ1 00:02:41 92
1262 Jennifer Mayne 10664 Team America S412 SZ3 00:02:41 100
1263 Baiba Tukuma-Sileniece 8496 S413 SZ3 00:02:41 100
1264 Zane Auslande 8526 Lynxdojo S414 SZ2 00:02:41 100
1265 Guntars Indriksons 8535 V851 VZ4 00:02:42 91
1266 Dace Limmere 8506 Maushi S415 SZ3 00:02:42 99
1267 Darya Skakouskaya 10684 S416 SZ2 00:02:43 99
1268 Nina Merzlyakova 8677 Engures sportam S417 SZ3 00:02:43 99
1269 Didzis Krīgers 8482 Skrienam kopā Valmiera V852 VZ4 00:02:43 91
1270 Liene Mudrova 8450 S418 SZ2 00:02:43 99
1271 Rihards Valeniks 8503 Rēzeknes novads V853 VZ3 00:02:44 90
1272 Valerijs Smirnovs 1213 V854 VB3 00:02:44 90
1273 Ieva Indrušonoka 8611 Selga S419 SZ2 00:02:44 98
1274 Anna Grāmatniece 8337 S420 SZ4 00:02:44 98
1275 Jaan Vehlmann 8048 JK Hermes V855 VZ4 00:02:45 90
1276 Rebeka Paula Leontia Žakaite 8714 S421 SZ1 00:02:45 98
1277 Ainārs Upītis 8037 V856 VZ3 00:02:45 89
1278 Solvita Depša 10527 S422 SZ3 00:02:45 97
1279 Sarmīte Loce 8605 Lynxdojo S423 SZ4 00:02:46 97
1280 Ulla Bogdanoviča 8416 OldSnails S424 SZ3 00:02:46 97
1281 Līga Riņķe 8666 S425 SZ2 00:02:46 97
1282 Lelde Spriņģe 8704 S426 SZ2 00:02:47 96
1283 Inga Briede 8413 S427 SZ2 00:02:47 96
1284 Gita Biezuma 8562 S428 SZ3 00:02:48 96
1285 Daniels Kogans 10681 Lynxdojo V857 VZ1 00:02:50 87
1286 Laine Helmane 8406 S429 SZ1 00:02:51 94
1287 Ingrida Andersone 8758 S430 SZ3 00:02:51 94
1288 Laura Vilka 8174 S431 SZ3 00:02:51 94
1289 Gunta Šlosberga 8466 S432 SZ3 00:02:52 93
1290 Agris Skulte 8027 V858 VZ2 00:02:53 85
1291 Leo Ivanovs 8467 V859 VZ1 00:02:53 85
1292 Konstantīns Ivanovs 8693 V860 VZ2 00:02:54 85
1293 Inese Barons 8654 S433 SZ2 00:02:56 91
1294 Inese Jurdže 8545 S434 SZ3 00:02:56 91
1295 Sintija Sproģe 8204 Aizkraukle S435 SZ2 00:02:56 91
1296 Baiba Saprovska 8680 S436 SZ2 00:02:57 91
1297 Sanita Junele 8392 S437 SZ2 00:02:57 91
1298 Egita Pumpure 8207 S438 SZ3 00:02:57 91
1299 Dagmāra Freiberga 8614 S439 SZ4 00:02:58 91
1300 Liene Salmane 8452 DNB Service center Riga S440 SZ2 00:02:58 90
1301 Lota Grēta Krēsliņa 8745 S441 SZ1 00:02:59 90
1302 Aivars Kronbergs 8590 TUKUMS V861 VZ4 00:02:59 82
1303 Irēna Šibeika 8462 Nūjo priekam S442 SZ4 00:02:59 90
1304 Astra Breikša 8472 Nūjo priekam S443 SZ3 00:02:59 90
1305 Kate Krēsliņa 8736 S444 SZ2 00:03:01 89
1306 Arta Rozenvalde 8005 Vārnas S445 SZ4 00:03:04 87
1307 Inese Spuriņa 8010 S446 SZ3 00:03:04 87
1308 Dita Vanaga 8326 S447 SZ3 00:03:05 87
1309 Līga Zvīdriņa 8097 S448 SZ4 00:03:05 87
1310 Valērijs Pavļukēvičs 8004 Sk Magnen V862 VZ3 00:03:06 79
1311 Aija Perkevica 8734 Lēdmanes pamatskola S449 SZ4 00:03:06 86
1312 Laima Dreimane Zvilna 8504 Biznesa parks ABAVA S450 SZ3 00:03:07 86
1313 Zane Krēsliņa 8746 S451 SZ4 00:03:07 86
1314 Mārīte Belinska 8449 NUMBERO S452 SZ2 00:03:08 86
1315 Līga Rakšte 8410 Maratona klubs / Riga runners S453 SZ2 00:03:10 85
1316 Iveta Linuža 8585 S454 SZ4 00:03:13 83
1317 Laura Balandiņa 8494 S455 SZ1 00:03:16 82
1318 Aivita Lasmane 8486 S456 SZ1 00:03:17 82
1319 Gvido Ivanovs 8468 V863 VZ1 00:03:30 70
1320 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 1623 www.endo.lv V864 VL1 00:03:49 64