MEKLĒT
 
SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Alberts Sidorovičs Z1
2 Francis Dzenis Taku Skrējējs Z1
3 Toms Dzenis Taku Skrējējs Z1
4 Pauls Jurčs Z1
5 Jēkabs Bautris SiS Z1
6 Laura Leja Ādaži M1
7 Renārs Saulītis Z1
8 Elza Vītola M1
9 Matīss Nordens Z1
10 Ralfs Čuhnovs Z1
11 Rūdolfs Žagars Z1
12 Paula Luīze Tone Donnas M1
13 Leo Paiķis Z1
14 Eva Paiķe M1
15 Pauliņa Bērziņa SBK M1
16 Ieva Krēķe Liepājas rajona sporta skola M1
17 Sofija Klapote Skriešanas skola M1
18 Mia Kļavniece Baltais/Carnikavas pamatskola M1
19 Gabriela Eiduka M1
20 Alberts Pielēns-Pelēns Transformeri Z1
21 Māra Medne M1
22 Otto Viļumovs eleven-sportswear.lv Z1
23 Dārta Otaņķe M1
24 Martins Anševics Z1
25 Rinalds Rullis Z1
26 Rūta Muzika Venden M1
27 Miķelis Zetmanis Silvas Zikēri Z1
28 Rūdolfs Zetmanis Silvas Ziķeri Z1
29 Madara Kalniņa Matisons Runner’s Club M1
30 Marta Livčāne M2
31 Kārlis Balanass Virsotne/MARMOT Z1
32 Elīza Stepanova M1
33 Mārtiņš Vāvere Z1
34 Miks Bumbļausks FK Bandava/Priekule Z1
35 Georgs Osovitnijs Z1
36 Timofejs Mitrofanovs Z1
37 Gustavs Klints Z1
38 Rodrigo Annuškāns Līgatnes Mājas Saldējums Z1
39 Estere Silgale M1
40 Elīza Lāce M1
41 Ēriks Lācis Z1
42 Alise Saulīte M1
43 Juris Aumeisters Valkas SIENA Z1
44 Nikola Aumeistere Valkas SIENA M1
45 Anete Aumeistere Valkas SIENA M1
46 Sanda Ježaka Valkas SIENA M1
47 Kristaps Rasa Brīvsolis Z1
48 Teodors Groza Z1
49 Dāvis Eņģelis Z1
50 Ēriks Osis Z1
52 Dans Tons Donnas Z1
53 Amanda Dūniņa M1
54 Frederiks Zālītis Z1
55 Daniels Zālītis Z1
56 Lins Lācis Z1
57 Kristofers Vitjazevs Z1
58 Mārcis Vižla Arī Barbians Z1
59 Loreta Eiduka M1
60 Arons Saade Z1
61 Rūdolfs Mednis Z1
62 Paulis Roberts Kļavis Jaunmārupe Skrien! Z1
63 Īva Otaņķe M1
64 Emīlija Siņicina MARATONA KLUBS M1
65 Miķelis Popenkovs Z1
66 Jēkabs Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
67 Miķelis Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
68 Kristofers Gromovs Z1
69 Tīna Tirzmala M1
70 Edvards Mellenbergs Z1
71 Evelīna Elksne M1
72 Regnārs Gabriels Ozolnieks Z1
73 Didzis Pankoks Z1
74 Jēkabs Tomass Z1
75 Leila Rozentāla DOMDARIS M1
76 Gabija Kaikare Ādaži M1
77 Ansis Pūpols Saldus OK Z1
78 Ralfs Devjatņikovs Devītnieki Z1
79 Roberts Lūsis Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Z1
80 Austra Aurora Jundze M1
81 Signe Broliša Broliši M1
82 Anna Leščinska Lapmežciems M1
83 Oto Nore Z1
84 Dārta Kūma OSveikals.lv M1
85 Letīcija Upena DPD LATVIJA M1
86 Adrians Osis DPD LATVIJA Z1
87 Lorens Anužis DPD LATVIJA Z1
88 Adriana Treide DPD LATVIJA M1
89 Audris Rabovičs DPD LATVIJA Z1
90 Valters Vancāns Z1
91 Teo Auželis Ādažu Brīvā Valdorfa Skola Z1
92 Lūkass Auželis Ādažu Brīvā Valdorfa Skola Z1
93 Lote Lange Baltais / Riteņvasara M1
94 Madara Grīnberga Sanctimony M1
95 Enija Dambe INSALVO M1
96 Katrīna Kleinberga Lēnie divplākšņi M1
97 Sandis Kleinbergs Lēnie divplākšņi Z1
98 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
99 Adele Kājiņa AK M1
100 Mārtiņš Āboliņš Maratona klubs Z1
101 Rendijs Kaufelds Z1
102 Edurds Atis Ozols Z1
103 Beatrise Kate Ozola M1
104 Anna Īvāne M1
105 Kristaps Liepiņš Z1
106 Nellija Sprince Lāči M1
107 Elizabete Juhno Born2win M1
108 Renārs Mucenieks Pilsrundāles vidusskola Z1
109 Roberts Emīls Beitiks Kurbads Z1
110 Simona Fjodorova M1
111 Kārlis Onskulis Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs Z1
112 Edvards Vēzītis Lielupes Buki Z1
113 Namejs Mednis Z1
114 Melānija Bavikina M1
115 Oskars Jansons Z1
116 Paula Vēvere Lielie dibeni M1
117 Kārlis Ļaudams Aizpute Z1
118 Anna Ferstere M1
119 Ernests Stukāns Z1
120 Keidija Balode M1
121 Linda Pavlovska M1
122 Jēkabs Čivčišs Mahindra Z1
123 Toms Jermacāns Z1
124 Enno Hillermanis Z1
125 Hugo Anaņičs Z1
126 Alise Anaņiča M1
127 Laura Careva M1
128 Emma Nogičeva Rundāle M1
129 Dāvis Nogičevs Rundāle Z1
130 Jēkabs Lapiņš Z1
131 Austra Mertena M1
132 Otto Briedis Z1
133 Marlēna Liepa M1
134 Marija Vitjazeva M1
135 Undīne Lērme M1
136 Kitija Jansone M1
137 Kristers Jansons Z1
138 Rūdolfs Bents Z1
139 Kristers Vērsis Z1
140 Madara Zīverte M1
141 Mārtiņš Dorogušs Z1
142 Evija Doroguša M1
143 Katrīne Dreimane Rīgas Lietuviešu vidusskola M1
144 Emīlija Olte M1
145 Beāte Puisāne EJ! M1
146 Kristofers Aksenoks Z1
147 Karlīna Dzosena M1
148 Herta Mežale Rēzeknes sākumskola M1
149 Renārs Lūsis Lūši Z1
150 Edgars Lūsis Lūši Z1
151 Alberts Anševics Z1
152 Marta Grava M1
153 Haralds Feldmanis Z1
154 Maija Rudīte Valmieras sporta klubs Burkānciems & Co M1
155 Augusts Rullis Z1
156 Marta Grebstele M1
157 Mārcis Āboliņš Jaunmārupe skrien Z1
158 Rūdolfs Abiļevs Z1
159 Madara Šīmane M1
160 Krišjānis Šīmanis Z1
161 Renārs Ērenfrīds SiS Z1
162 Dāvis Kokars Z1
163 Līvija Šenhofa M1
164 Jānis Ļaudams Aizpute Z1
165 Jegors Korjanovs Z1
166 Karina Korjanova M1
167 Aksels Ceļmillers Z1
168 Elīza Aizupīte Meža mājas M1
169 Hugo Parādnieks Z1
170 Madara Bērziņa M1
171 Olafs Germovs Z1
172 Melisa Ērenfrīde M1
173 Loreta Ērenfrīde M1
174 Laima Ķikute M1
175 Estere Kalēja Baltais M1
176 Madara Urga Dobeles 1. vidusskola M1
177 Roberts Urga Dobeles 1. vidusskola Z1
178 Amēlija Ķauķīte M1
179 Gabriela Rībena M1
180 Daniels Žuravļovs Z1
181 Patrīcija Stivriniece M1
182 Jēkabs Vadzis Z1
183 Renārs Ģēģeris Z1
184 Ārons Saklaurs Bermudu sešstūris Z1
185 Enija Ozola Mazais boss M1
186 Alekss Krastiņš Frozen Z1
187 Alise Krastiņa Frozen M1
188 Markuss Sjakste Z1
189 Dārta Zegnere M1
190 Estere Lakovica M1
191 Rodrigo Rubenis Z1
192 Elizabete Markševica Sporta Patriots M1
193 Anete Krautmane M1
194 Estere Tomase M1
195 Emīls Krastiņš Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzija Z1
196 Miķelis Sinkēvičs Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzija Z1
197 Mārcis Zālītis Ķekava Z1
198 Rinalds Germans Z1
199 Kristiāns Žuselis Daugavpils Runners Z1
200 Dārta Zaķe M1
201 Anna Lejiņa Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola M1
202 Viesturs Jundzis Z1
203 Emma Anna Bernharde M1
204 Emīlija Zelenkeviča M1
205 Sebastians Ušakovs Basteji Z1
206 Viesturs Zelenkevičs Z1
207 Lukas Ušakovs Basteji Z1
208 Undīne Vīksna M1
209 Amanda Viļuma M1
210 Gustavs Kirilovs Z1
211 Lote Pūpola M1
212 Miķelis Soročenkovs Z1
213 Annika Anna Viškere AAVExplorer M1
214 Elisa Laumane M1
215 Kārlis Meirēns Gjensidige Z1
216 Agnese Upena DPD Latvija M1
217 Eduards Gedrovičs Jaunmārupe skrien! Z1
218 Kate Dīzenbaha M1
219 Roberts Tulubjevs Skrienam kopā/Kronus Z1
220 Dzintars Molodcovs MoBo Active Z1
221 Miķelis Pāvils Z1
222 Kristers Tohvs Z1
223 Patriks Valdheims Izaugsme Z1
224 Anna Biruma VSK ''Burkānciems&co" M1
225 Renārs Birums VSK ''Burkānciems&co" Z1
226 Līga Fleisa OldSnails M1
227 Lorens Leikarts Z1
228 Regnārs Lūkass Mirķis Ugunskoks Z1
229 Alise Strazda M1
230 Oskars Strazds Z1
231 Dārta Baranauska Zebiekstīte M1
232 Teodors Vāvere #esesmustirnubuks Z1
233 Kristians Pūcītis Z1
234 Martins Krastiņš Daba mūs sauc Z1
235 Klāvs Jēkabs Krastiņš Daba mūs sauc Z1
236 Elza Štrausa M1
237 Marta Vasiļevska Susurs, Balodis un Vasiļevskis M1
238 Valters Bārda Z1
239 Amanda Junolainena Juno Runners M1
240 Tomass Freimanis Z1
241 Ernests Krastiņš Z1
242 Paula Fārenhorste Dižstende M1
243 Dārta Zemvalde M1
244 Daniels Grīnerts Z1
245 Marta Bērziņa M1
246 Madara Bērziņa M1
247 Elizabete Rūnika M1
248 Dinārs Grīnerts Z1
249 Eduards Gūtmanis Engures sportam Z1
250 Loreta Andersone M1
251 Rebeka Valaine PATI PAR SEVI M1
252 Marija Bernsone Juno Runners M1
253 Rūta Sīpola M1
254 Emīlija Grinberga Matisons Runner's Club M1
255 Grēta Gūtmane M1
256 Amanda Birova M1
257 Lūkass Miščenko Z1
258 Sabīne Bērziņa M1
259 Linda Zaļkalne M1
260 Viktorija Valaine M1
261 Annija Krasovska M1
262 Roberts Valainis Z1
263 Toms Indrēvics Auļi Z1
264 Evelīna Bergmane Engures sportam/Jadals M1
265 Emīlija Kantsone M1
266 Patrīcija Jēkabsone M1
267 Annika Griķe M1
268 Andrejs Čursins ChursinTeam Z1
269 Kārlis Lazda Z1
270 Marta Levita M1
271 Jēkabs Lazda Z1
272 Danijars Hisamejevs PANDA TEAM Z1
273 Timurs Hisamejevs PANDA TEAM Z1
274 Nora Garance M1
275 Laura Siliņa M1
276 Mārcis Siliņš Z1
277 Luiza Marija Kubraka Engures Sportam M2
278 Viesturs Dzenis Z1
279 Grieta Neļķe M1
280 Kristers Dzenis Z1
281 Deniss Madelāns Z1
282 Jēkabs Rāviņš Z1
283 Jurģis Rāviņš Z1
284 Noa Agarvals Z1
285 Jēkabs Nore Z1
286 Anastasija Petuhova M1
287 Ansis Vēberis Z1
288 Darja Vodčica M1
10473 Elīna-Marta Ābelīte M1
10474 Lorens Deins Bernovskis Z1
10475 Arvis Veģis Veģi Z1
10476 Estere Veğe Veği M1
10477 Linda Šifere M1
10478 Anna Liepiņa Tukums M1
10479 Ernests Liepiņš Tukums Z1
10480 Māra Stonka M1
10481 Daumants Stonka Kalnieši Z1
10482 Daniela Dobele M1
10483 Agne Krīga M1
10484 Madara Lipska M1
10485 Evelīna Lapsiņa M1
10486 Miķelis Kukulis Z1
10487 Kristers Vilkaušs Z1
10489 Teodors Gross Z1
10490 Amanda Zeltiņa M1
10491 Olivers Benhens Z1
10492 Dārta Maija Kārkliņa M1
10493 Jānis Zīle Z1
10494 Adele Ivanova M1
10495 Eva Timma M1
10496 Nora Freidensone M1
10497 Reinis Freidensons Z1
10498 Roberts Dūdums Ērgļi Z1
10499 Melisa Bravlanska Latvijas Finieris M1
10999 Daniils Bičkovs Susuri Z1
Kopā: 314 dalībnieki.