MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Janis Baunis 7183 Pulsometrs.lv V1 VZ2 00:00:56 300
2 Alfrēds Apinis 7006 V2 VZ1 00:00:56 300
3 Edgars Sprūds 6048 Matisons Runner`s Club V3 VB1 00:00:57 294
4 Andris Robalds 7104 pulsometrs.lv V4 VZ2 00:00:59 283
5 Artūrs Blūmiņš 3041 Virsotne/MARMOT V5 VL1 00:01:00 280
6 Eduards Pāķis 7746 Saulkrasti SRT V6 VZ3 00:01:00 279
7 Uldis Kļaviņš 6037 Vivobarefoot /Rieksti V7 VB1 00:01:00 277
8 Arnis Pašķevičs 3065 PATRIA SPORTLAND V8 VL1 00:01:01 275
9 Andis Sakne 7154 Patria Sportland V9 VZ2 00:01:02 268
10 Artjoms Rekuņenko 7686 Patria Sportland V10 VZ2 00:01:04 262
11 Vladislavs Ņedaivodins 6375 Marienburgas Vilki V11 VB1 00:01:05 258
12 Agnis Stulpinskis 7566 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V12 VZ2 00:01:06 254
13 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 6195 Marienburgas Vilki V13 VB1 00:01:06 253
14 Raivis Reinfelds 3008 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V14 VL1 00:01:06 253
15 Viktors Saveļjevs 6150 RIEKSTI V15 VB1 00:01:06 252
16 Jānis Znotiņš 7140 Virsotne/Marmot V16 VZ2 00:01:07 249
17 Voldemārs Lejnieks 6052 SK Dzērvene V17 VB1 00:01:07 248
18 Arsēnijs Kadiševs 7141 Sporta skola “Arkādija” V18 VZ1 00:01:08 245
19 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 6015 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V19 VB1 00:01:09 243
20 Nauris Bērziņš 7756 V20 VZ2 00:01:11 235
21 Jānis Mežiels 6360 PATRIA-SPORTLAND V21 VB1 00:01:12 232
22 Reinis Markvarts 6371 V22 VB2 00:01:13 229
23 Uldis Klepers 6075 Virsotne/MARMOT V23 VB2 00:01:13 228
24 Emīls Kvālis 7191 Kontūru meklētājs V24 VZ2 00:01:13 228
25 Uģis Dreimanis 7086 Supervaroņi V25 VZ2 00:01:13 228
26 Jānis Gailis 6070 Kocēnu novads V26 VB1 00:01:14 227
27 Dainis Limanāns 3021 RIEKSTI V27 VL1 00:01:14 226
28 Dzintars Melderis 7411 V28 VZ3 00:01:14 225
29 Kristaps Bruners 7151 Virsotne/MARMOT V29 VZ1 00:01:14 225
30 Dovydas Sankauskas 6022 V30 VB2 00:01:15 222
31 Aivis Štemmers 6211 AK Pūre V31 VB1 00:01:16 221
32 Mareks Vaišļa 3016 SSK BEBRA V32 VL2 00:01:16 221
33 Mārtiņš Karlsons 7172 Selga V33 VZ2 00:01:16 219
34 Artis Dude 7069 OK alnis V34 VZ2 00:01:16 219
35 Mārtiņš Gailis 3162 Kocēni 1 V35 VL1 00:01:16 219
36 Aigars Šuvcāns 6330 Kocēni 1 V36 VB2 00:01:17 216
37 Artūrs Kārkliņš 7160 Kocēni V37 VZ2 00:01:18 214
38 Aivars Dobris 7126 ASK Patria V38 VZ2 00:01:18 213
39 Gints Putniņš 6332 V39 VB2 00:01:18 213
40 Oskars Cimermanis 6357 Patria Sportland V40 VB1 00:01:19 212
41 Kaspars Vīksne 7466 Supervaroņi V41 VZ2 00:01:19 212
42 Arnis Sluga 6018 Virsotne/MARMOT V42 VB2 00:01:19 211
43 Diāna Liepiņa 7110 S1 SZ2 00:01:20 300
44 Kaspars Pētersons 7085 Matisons Runner's Club V43 VZ3 00:01:20 210
45 Ramūnas Vilčinskas 3014 Kauno BMK V44 VL1 00:01:20 210
46 Mikus Zagata 3040 Marienburgas Vilki V45 VL1 00:01:20 209
47 Gvido Kalnins 3169 Supervaroņi V46 VL1 00:01:20 208
48 Tomass Fedotovs 6200 Mārupe Skrien V47 VB1 00:01:20 208
49 Edijs Dzalbs 6368 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V48 VB1 00:01:21 207
50 Ilona Marhele 6105 Pulsometrs.lv S2 SB1 00:01:21 296
51 Rūdolfs Leimanis 7081 Riga Runners V49 VZ2 00:01:21 206
52 Rūdolfs Beļaunieks 7393 V50 VZ2 00:01:21 205
53 Artis Krievāns 6053 VSK Burkānciems & Co V51 VB2 00:01:21 205
54 Didzis Glušņevs 7119 Rieksti V52 VZ2 00:01:21 205
55 Gita Vilensone 7164 Vāveres S3 SZ2 00:01:21 293
56 Jānis Jerofejevs 6024 Lūša Spēks/ Skrien Jēkabpils! V53 VB1 00:01:22 205
57 Māris Reiniks 6310 V54 VB2 00:01:22 203
58 Krists Eiduks 7083 Swedbank V55 VZ2 00:01:22 203
59 Reinis Bērziņš 3050 Virsotne/MARMOT V56 VL1 00:01:22 203
60 Dmitrijs Ničipors 3068 osveikals.lv/RIEKSTI V57 VL1 00:01:22 203
61 Patrīcija Eiduka 7166 Moller auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s club S4 SZ1 00:01:23 289
62 Jānis Griķis 6002 Sk Bulta/Daugavpils Runners V58 VB2 00:01:23 202
63 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 7173 S5 SZ2 00:01:23 288
64 Vladimirs Ļass 6068 Jaunmārupe skrien! / Briksnis SK V59 VB2 00:01:23 201
65 Pēteris Grīviņš 6085 Pulsometrs.lv | Inov-8 | Surikati V60 VB1 00:01:23 201
66 Valdis Aņikejevs 6366 Patria Sportland V61 VB1 00:01:23 201
67 Andis Gailis 7628 Kocēni 1 V62 VZ3 00:01:23 200
68 Kaspars Kravalis 7130 Lūša Spēks/ Skrien Jēkabpils! V63 VZ2 00:01:24 200
69 Ansis Šteiners 6284 Marienburgas Vilki V64 VB1 00:01:24 199
70 Līga Līdumniece-Šulce 7739 Spars fizioterapijas klīnika S6 SZ2 00:01:24 283
71 Reinis Jasliņš 10317 Jaunmārupe skrien! V65 VB2 00:01:24 198
72 Kaspars Irbe 7068 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V66 VZ1 00:01:25 198
73 Roberts Sukonovs 6092 Supervaroņi V67 VB1 00:01:25 197
74 Kristaps Bērziņš 7742 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V68 VZ2 00:01:25 196
75 Jānis Kūms 7180 Inov-8 | Isostar | Polar team Latvia & Pulsometrs.lv V69 VZ2 00:01:25 196
76 Mārcis Grīnšteins 6159 V70 VB1 00:01:26 195
77 Jānis Sīpols 3167 Riga Runners I V71 VL1 00:01:26 195
78 Intars Vēberis 6395 V72 VB2 00:01:26 195
79 Edijs Tropiņš 6033 Riga Runners V73 VB1 00:01:26 194
80 Jānis Ozoliņš 7072 V74 VZ3 00:01:26 194
81 Gints Trēziņš 6351 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V75 VB2 00:01:26 194
82 Mārtiņš Pāvils 7190 V76 VZ3 00:01:26 194
83 Ivo Zemturis 7054 Juno Runners V77 VZ3 00:01:27 193
84 Dzintars Skrundenieks 6348 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V78 VB1 00:01:27 192
85 Dāvis Dišlers 6083 Ozons V79 VB1 00:01:27 192
86 Ivo Rubenis 7203 V80 VZ2 00:01:27 192
87 Miķelis Zumbergs 3052 Virsotne/MARMOT V81 VL1 00:01:27 192
88 Kaspars Adijāns 3160 Mežpils V82 VL1 00:01:27 192
89 Niks Balgalvis 7163 Kocēni 1 V83 VZ1 00:01:27 192
90 Atis Klavis 6158 Jaunmārupe Skrien! V84 VB2 00:01:27 192
91 Rēzija Otomere 6041 Riga Runners SB S7 SB1 00:01:27 273
92 Andris Edgars Fecers 7077 Tupeļdīzelis V85 VZ1 00:01:27 191
93 Artūrs Vadzis 3053 Pulsometrs.lv/OSveikals.lv V86 VL1 00:01:27 191
94 Jānis Dainis 7381 Kocēni 1 V87 VZ4 00:01:28 191
95 Kristofers Bierands 7372 V88 VZ1 00:01:28 190
96 Edgars Kokorevičs 3056 VSK “Burkānciems & Co” V89 VL1 00:01:28 190
97 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 3172 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V90 VL1 00:01:28 190
98 Juris Zīvarts 7112 V91 VZ4 00:01:28 190
99 Arnis Ābelīte 3078 Virsotne/MARMOT V92 VL3 00:01:28 190
100 Arnis Rāts 3047 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas V93 VL1 00:01:28 189
101 Kristaps Brēža 6320 Skrienam kopā V94 VB1 00:01:28 189
102 Ģirts Fišers 6047 MRC V95 VB2 00:01:29 187
103 Dailis Grinbergs 6377 Matisons Runner's Club V96 VB1 00:01:29 187
104 Rubens Šulcs 3032 Supervaroņi V97 VL1 00:01:29 187
105 Ivars Grobiņš 6110 V98 VB1 00:01:30 187
106 Daniels Kodalevs 7159 Marienburgas Vilki V99 VZ1 00:01:30 186
107 Reinis Volbergs 7168 Marienburgas Vilki V100 VZ1 00:01:30 186
108 Kārlis Treimanis 7675 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V101 VZ2 00:01:30 186
109 Dāvis Pankoks 7149 LSSS V102 VZ1 00:01:30 186
110 Raivis Zelenkevičs 6137 Shiny Happy People V103 VB1 00:01:30 186
111 Dāvis Liepiņš 6390 V104 VB1 00:01:30 186
112 Kristīne Roga 6093 ASK Patria S8 SB1 00:01:30 265
113 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 6074 Riga Runners V105 VB2 00:01:30 185
114 Didzis Dobelis 6292 V106 VB1 00:01:30 185
115 Janis Zalaks 7123 V107 VZ2 00:01:30 185
116 Andris Mireckis 6078 TALSU PAUGURAINES ZAĶI V108 VB2 00:01:30 185
117 Meow Meow 7082 V109 VZ2 00:01:31 185
118 Gints Bokums 7143 V110 VZ2 00:01:31 184
119 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 3103 KROKUS V111 VL1 00:01:31 184
120 Mārcis Bogdānovs 7734 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs V112 VZ1 00:01:31 184
121 Ģirts Žagars 6038 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V113 VB1 00:01:31 184
122 Aigars Rozenbergs 6030 V114 VB1 00:01:31 184
123 Jānis Liepiņš 7111 Skapari V115 VZ2 00:01:31 184
124 Andris Ludriks 6057 RIEKSTI V116 VB2 00:01:31 184
125 Agnese Ulanova 7134 S9 SZ2 00:01:31 263
126 Matīss Slikšjānis 6393 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V117 VB1 00:01:31 184
127 Jānis Leimanis 6034 V118 VB1 00:01:31 183
128 Stanislavs Rogovskis 10350 V119 VZ2 00:01:31 183
129 Daniils Blats 6338 Bulta V120 VB2 00:01:31 183
130 Kristaps Magone 3063 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V121 VL1 00:01:31 183
131 Madara Lāce 10396 riga runers S10 SZ2 00:01:32 261
132 Braens Meškis 7157 PATRIA SPORTLAND V122 VZ1 00:01:32 182
133 Alvis Danovskis 3051 Pulsometrs.lv V123 VL1 00:01:32 182
134 Agnis Mūrnieks 6396 OVI V124 VB1 00:01:32 181
135 Laura Čakle 3173 Matison's Runners Club S11 SL1 00:01:32 258
136 Uldis Upītis 7696 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V125 VZ1 00:01:33 181
137 Sergejs Ļeta 3010 PATRIA SPORTLAND V126 VL1 00:01:33 180
138 Edijs Eiduks 7167 TeamEiduki V127 VZ1 00:01:33 180
139 Didzis Videmanis 6169 Mežsusuri V128 VB1 00:01:33 180
140 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3178 Legs Miserables V129 VL1 00:01:33 180
141 Elvis Rubīns 3049 V130 VL1 00:01:33 180
142 Mārtiņš Kaļva 6012 LEC ENDURANCE TEAM V131 VB1 00:01:33 180
143 Rūdolfs Ričards Andersons 6089 Matisons Runner`s Club V132 VB1 00:01:33 180
144 Kalvis Ķikuts 6171 V133 VB1 00:01:33 180
145 Artūrs Junolainens 7118 Juno Runners V134 VZ2 00:01:33 179
146 Artūrs Elstiņš 3024 Marienburgas vilki V135 VL2 00:01:34 179
147 Verners Vitkovsksi 7371 Vitkovsky Team V136 VZ1 00:01:34 178
148 Mārtiņš Birums 3150 VSK “Burkānciems&co” V137 VL1 00:01:34 177
149 Aigars Silkalns 6031 colorlib.com V138 VB1 00:01:34 177
150 Dāvis Zelmenis 7070 Maratona klubs / Matisons Runner’s Club V139 VZ2 00:01:35 177
151 Jānis Sirmais 7248 Guddžobs Guddans V140 VZ2 00:01:35 176
152 Gatis Melgalvis 7010 Kocēnu novads V141 VZ3 00:01:35 176
153 Alberts Dambis 7414 Insalvo V142 VZ2 00:01:35 176
154 Janis Lakovics 7233 V143 VZ2 00:01:35 176
155 Jānis Pauliņš 7383 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V144 VZ2 00:01:35 176
156 Sandis Āboliņš 7161 Kocēni V145 VZ2 00:01:35 175
157 Kaspars Vingris 6010 Virsotne/MARMOT V146 VB2 00:01:36 175
158 Andis Geste 3106 TALSU PAUGURAINES ZAĶI V147 VL1 00:01:36 175
159 Agita Kaļva 7692 Ķegumā spēks S12 SZ3 00:01:36 249
160 Dainis Hohbergs 6082 Latvijas Finieris V148 VB2 00:01:36 174
161 Zane Šmite 6127 Riga Runners SB S13 SB1 00:01:36 249
162 Mārtiņš Dambis 6232 INSALVO V149 VB1 00:01:36 174
163 Dins Jakuška 7707 BAUERFEIND V150 VZ3 00:01:36 174
164 Armands Ivanovskis 7271 Lidosta ''Rīga'' V151 VZ2 00:01:36 173
165 Mairis Petersons 7513 V152 VZ2 00:01:36 173
166 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 7052 Latvia TrailRace V153 VZ3 00:01:37 173
167 Ervīns Lūsis 3155 Lūši V154 VL1 00:01:37 173
168 Kristaps Pilskalns 7710 Supervaroņi V155 VZ2 00:01:37 173
169 Jānis Vērdiņš 6343 V156 VB1 00:01:37 173
170 Mārtiņš Salnājs 6133 V157 VB2 00:01:37 173
171 Mārtiņš Vižla Arī Barbians 7003 V158 VZ2 00:01:37 172
172 Marijus Keršulis 3003 MDM V159 VL1 00:01:37 172
173 Linda Meirēna 7179 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige S14 SZ2 00:01:37 246
174 Agris Samcovs 3060 Musliks V160 VL2 00:01:37 172
175 Rolands Štrehers 3132 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā V161 VL1 00:01:37 172
176 Kristofers Kanenbergs 7092 V162 VZ1 00:01:37 172
177 Jānis Silgals 6237 V163 VB1 00:01:38 171
178 Henrihs Tauriņš 10288 V164 VZ1 00:01:38 171
179 Anete Casno 6231 S15 SB1 00:01:38 244
180 Kalvis Kristers Krīgers 7147 V165 VZ1 00:01:38 171
181 Mārtiņš Orinskis 7402 V166 VZ3 00:01:38 171
182 Miks Meijers 7090 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA V167 VZ1 00:01:38 171
183 Artis Trapša 6039 Blāča draugi V168 VB1 00:01:38 171
184 Kristaps Zaļkalns 7735 LSFP V169 VZ2 00:01:38 171
185 Jānis Švarcs 6238 MC Pagasta Huligāni V170 VB1 00:01:38 170
186 Mārcis Saliņš 7679 SICRAM AUTOMOTIVE V171 VZ2 00:01:38 170
187 Edgars Akmeņkalns 7721 LEC ENDURANCE TEAM V172 VZ2 00:01:38 170
188 Mārtiņš Plaudis 3075 VSK Noskrien/ SK Dzērvene V173 VL1 00:01:38 170
189 Dainis Vēsma 7218 V174 VZ2 00:01:38 170
190 Viviana Kirilova 3143 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S16 SL2 00:01:38 243
191 Gatis Pūcītis 6359 Swedbank V175 VB2 00:01:38 170
192 Vents Lupkins 6385 V176 VB1 00:01:38 170
193 Erasts Bobrovs 7676 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V177 VZ1 00:01:39 169
194 Aleksandr Judkin 3095 V178 VL1 00:01:39 169
195 Aivis Rumba 7047 OldSnails V179 VZ2 00:01:40 168
196 Mārtiņš Niķis 3062 V180 VL1 00:01:40 168
197 Kārlis Golubovskis 7663 V181 VZ2 00:01:40 168
198 Mārtiņš Kālis 6147 V182 VB1 00:01:40 168
199 Juris Misters 10333 RAT V183 VB1 00:01:40 168
200 Olegs Zivs 6322 Tusa V184 VB1 00:01:40 168
201 Aigars Cibuļskis 6054 Legs Miserables V185 VB2 00:01:40 167
202 Ivo Ielītis 3170 Kurpnīca V186 VL1 00:01:40 167
203 Andrejs Zaicevs 6084 Daugavpils Runners V187 VB2 00:01:40 167
204 Lauris Veidemanis 10312 V188 VB1 00:01:40 167
205 Mārtiņš Dzenītis 7699 Inov-8 / OSVeikals V189 VZ1 00:01:40 167
206 Gatis Barons 6079 OK Kāpa / SK Rekords V190 VB1 00:01:40 167
207 Līga Irbe 7471 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S17 SZ3 00:01:40 238
208 Ieva Jurēvica 7496 S18 SZ2 00:01:40 238
209 Artis Šauriņš 3030 New Village Workout V191 VL1 00:01:40 167
210 Artis Ločmelis 6220 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V192 VB2 00:01:40 166
211 Andis Jaunķierpis 3086 Maratona klubs V193 VL2 00:01:41 166
212 Nauris Spalviņš 6355 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs V194 VB1 00:01:41 166
213 Jānis Duka 7152 purenn.lv V195 VZ2 00:01:41 166
214 Kaspars Krēvics 3183 Drusti Smiltenes novads V196 VL1 00:01:41 166
215 Guntars Būmans 6100 Matisons Runner's Club V197 VB3 00:01:41 166
216 Ritvars Kalniņš 3066 Skrienam kopā V198 VL2 00:01:41 166
217 Aigars Tohters 6021 SK Dzērvene V199 VB2 00:01:41 165
218 Žanis Lulle 6303 BALTAIS V200 VB2 00:01:41 165
219 Rūdolfs Bondars 6183 V201 VB1 00:01:41 165
220 Valdis Prauliņš 6361 Čiekurkala Road Runners V202 VB2 00:01:41 165
221 Edijs Vilnis 6236 Biznesa parks ABAVA V203 VB2 00:01:41 165
222 Valts Ulmanis 6086 Auseklis IK V204 VB1 00:01:42 165
223 Reinis Kaupers 7401 DPD LATVIJA V205 VZ2 00:01:42 164
224 Reinis Braķis 6226 V206 VB1 00:01:42 164
225 Raivo Pienis 7366 Patria Race V207 VZ3 00:01:42 164
226 Elviss Tirzītis 6095 ASK Patria V208 VB1 00:01:42 164
227 Atis Grīnbergs 7723 V209 VZ2 00:01:42 164
228 Gatis Kazakevics 6394 V210 VB1 00:01:42 164
229 Eliss Dukalskis 10365 Valsse.lv V211 VZ2 00:01:42 164
230 Juris Čerpinskis 6118 Sk Pūre V212 VB1 00:01:42 164
231 Kārlis Kostjukovs 6295 Riga Adventure Team V213 VB2 00:01:42 163
232 Marks Maro Strazdiņš 7014 V214 VZ1 00:01:42 163
233 Andris Sprūds 3100 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi V215 VL1 00:01:42 163
234 Vladimirs Tarasovs 6026 V216 VB2 00:01:42 163
235 Aiga Taulīna 6090 Saldus Boksa klubs S19 SB1 00:01:42 233
236 Dēvids Kristapsons 7043 ASK PATRIA V217 VZ1 00:01:43 163
237 Arvīds Grāvelis 7536 DEERED V218 VZ2 00:01:43 163
238 Raitis Vilsdorfs 6262 V219 VB1 00:01:43 163
239 Mārtiņš Holsts 6131 V220 VB1 00:01:43 163
240 Sabīne Šķēle 7613 S20 SZ2 00:01:43 232
241 Renārs Vasiļjevs 6035 Lūša Spēks/ Skrien Jēkabpils! V221 VB1 00:01:43 162
242 Renārs Vaivods 3009 DNB Service Centre V222 VL1 00:01:43 162
243 Sandija Sorokina 7162 Patria Sportland S21 SZ1 00:01:43 232
244 Māris Graudiņš 7264 V223 VZ3 00:01:43 162
245 Henrijs Lērme 7145 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V224 VZ1 00:01:43 162
246 Jānis Veļķeris 6349 Marienburgas Vilki V225 VB1 00:01:43 162
247 Ruslans Mamedovs 3096 Daugavpils Runners V226 VL1 00:01:43 162
248 Ludmila Joce 7736 Moller Auto Matiisonruner club Ventspils S22 SZ4 00:01:43 231
249 Simona Birkenberga 7019 Liesma S23 SZ2 00:01:43 231
250 Ğirts Skore 6241 V227 VB2 00:01:44 161
251 Austris Vasiļevskis 6234 Emergn V228 VB2 00:01:44 161
252 Guntis Gailītis 7378 V229 VZ3 00:01:44 161
253 Oskars Apsitis 6335 2KOKI V230 VB2 00:01:44 161
254 Aivars Berķis 6283 V231 VB1 00:01:44 161
255 Aigars Reinholds 7493 V232 VZ1 00:01:44 161
256 Kārlis Ielejs 6073 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V233 VB2 00:01:44 161
257 Jānis Zīle 6239 OZO Strength & Conditioning V234 VB1 00:01:44 160
258 Artjoms Ivanovs 7375 Daugavpils Runners V235 VZ1 00:01:44 160
259 Andis Puriņš 7100 V236 VZ3 00:01:45 160
260 Aivars Bondars 3017 Lūša spēks V237 VL3 00:01:45 159
261 Igors Morgunovs 6081 Matisons Runners Club V238 VB1 00:01:45 159
262 Juris Jansons 6352 Swedbank V239 VB2 00:01:45 159
263 Edgars Rollis 6130 V240 VB1 00:01:45 159
264 Kārlis Būmans 6044 Emergn V241 VB1 00:01:45 159
265 Vjačeslavs Žunda 7175 LSC/tripower.lv V242 VZ3 00:01:45 159
266 Baiba Juhno 7433 Maratona klubs S24 SZ2 00:01:45 227
267 Māris Bumbieris 7287 Latvijas Finieris V243 VZ2 00:01:46 158
268 Svens Spēks 7590 KROKUS V244 VZ1 00:01:46 158
269 Agris Hermanis 6040 V245 VB2 00:01:46 158
270 Jānis Sondors 6294 Riga Runners V246 VB1 00:01:46 158
271 Kalvis Silgals 3076 Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija V247 VL1 00:01:46 158
272 Reinis Graviņš 7091 V248 VZ2 00:01:46 158
273 Glebs Zaicevs 7373 Daugavpils Runners V249 VZ1 00:01:46 157
274 Sergejs Maslobojevs 3058 NRC Rīga V250 VL1 00:01:46 157
275 Gints Krastiņš 3166 V251 VL1 00:01:46 157
276 Juris Brēdiķis 7368 Maratona Klubs V252 VZ3 00:01:47 157
277 Ainārs Kravalis 7479 Siguldas maratona klubs V253 VZ3 00:01:47 157
278 Nauris Dzenis 7671 MADONA V254 VZ3 00:01:47 156
279 Mārtiņš Meļķis 7138 V255 VZ2 00:01:47 156
280 Marina Jumatova 7262 ---' S25 SZ2 00:01:47 223
281 Igors Trofimenko 6205 V256 VB2 00:01:47 156
282 Ēriks Vilde 7171 V257 VZ1 00:01:47 156
283 Linda Beldava 7178 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S26 SZ3 00:01:47 222
284 Artis Kubliņš 6309 V258 VB2 00:01:48 156
285 Santa Puriņa 6109 S27 SB2 00:01:48 222
286 Druvis Ruciņš 6191 Daba mūs sauc! V259 VB1 00:01:48 155
287 Arnis Mālbergs 6170 VSK Noskrien V260 VB2 00:01:48 155
288 Edgars Pundurs 7263 V261 VZ2 00:01:48 155
289 Hārdijs Parādnieks 6151 V262 VB1 00:01:48 155
290 Dzintars Lejiņš 7155 V263 VZ3 00:01:48 155
291 Modra Liepiņa 7562 Baltais S28 SZ2 00:01:48 221
292 Heinrihs Otomers 6103 V264 VB2 00:01:49 154
293 Jurģis Balodis 6245 V265 VB2 00:01:49 154
294 Diāna Dude 7526 S29 SZ1 00:01:49 219
295 Aigars Bundzinieks 3138 V266 VL3 00:01:49 153
296 Toms Kalniņš 6175 V267 VB1 00:01:49 153
297 Juris Redisons 3042 ASK Patria V268 VL2 00:01:50 153
298 Konstantīns Čursins 6061 ChursinTeam V269 VB1 00:01:50 153
299 Elmārs Martinsons 10395 EY V270 VZ3 00:01:50 152
300 Normunds Aumeisters 7226 Valkas SIENA V271 VZ3 00:01:50 152
301 Tomass Rāviņš 7355 V272 VZ2 00:01:50 152
302 Kaspars Koo 7523 Emergn V273 VZ2 00:01:50 152
303 Rolands Rudītis 3022 VSK Burkānciems&Co V274 VL1 00:01:50 152
304 Artūrs Kančs 6101 SSK Bebra V275 VB2 00:01:50 152
305 Niks Jaunzems 6285 Noskrien Cēsis V276 VB1 00:01:50 152
306 Kate Dūdele 7102 Legs Miserables S30 SZ2 00:01:50 217
307 Sandris Ivanovs 6333 Salaspils-Buks V277 VB1 00:01:50 152
308 Zigmunds Rībens 7044 V278 VZ3 00:01:50 151
309 Gatis Kveders 7290 RIEKSTI V279 VZ3 00:01:50 151
310 Matīss Toms Brūvers 7359 PRINTFUL V280 VZ1 00:01:51 151
311 Elizabete Ločmele 7556 VSK “Burkānciems&Co” S31 SZ1 00:01:51 215
312 Roms Žilinsks 3015 Lūša spēks/Skrien Jēkabpils! V281 VL1 00:01:51 151
313 Ineta Jerofejeva 6036 Lūša spēks/Skrien Jēkabpils! S32 SB1 00:01:51 215
314 Igors Kozlovs 3109 V282 VL3 00:01:51 150
315 Iņigo Torre 3013 V283 VL1 00:01:51 150
316 Laura Metla 7249 S33 SZ2 00:01:51 214
317 Ilmārs Gauris 7113 Lynxdojo V284 VZ3 00:01:52 150
318 Vjačeslavs Ņebogatihs 7642 GARMIN V285 VL2 00:01:52 150
319 Armands Kalnins 7500 localhost V286 VZ2 00:01:52 150
320 Sandijs Suhānovs 7079 Siguldas sporta skola V287 VZ1 00:01:52 150
321 Normunds Zauls 6069 Limbaži skrien V288 VB2 00:01:52 150
322 Reinis Bileskalns 6374 V289 VB1 00:01:52 149
323 Deniss Gorba 7174 LSC/tripower.lv V290 VZ3 00:01:52 149
324 Zigmunds Zauls 6094 Limbaži Skrien V291 VB2 00:01:52 149
325 Andris Rozentālbergs 6045 V292 VB1 00:01:52 149
326 Mareks Zeņuks 7288 V293 VZ2 00:01:52 149
327 Ilze Vindele 6043 S34 SB1 00:01:52 213
328 Kristaps Heinsbergs 6125 ASK PATRIA/Pumpuru VSK V294 VB1 00:01:53 149
329 Ivars Eglītis 6063 Kocēni 1 V295 VB2 00:01:53 149
330 Jānis Ābols 7071 Maratona Klubs V296 VZ3 00:01:53 148
331 Roberts Ramba 7407 V297 VZ2 00:01:53 148
332 Juris Ķibilds 7384 Selga V298 VZ2 00:01:53 148
333 Gusts Fokerots 3054 Vientuļais vilks V299 VL2 00:01:53 148
334 Dagnis Boltrikovs 7060 Veselīga Slodzīte V300 VZ2 00:01:53 148
335 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3027 Latvia TrailRace V301 VL1 00:01:54 147
336 Kārlis Šķēle 6378 Pulsometrs.lv V302 VB1 00:01:54 147
337 Kaspars Ummers 7165 ind. V303 VZ3 00:01:54 147
338 Antra Spundiņa 6097 VSK Noskrien S35 SB1 00:01:54 210
339 Gints Jakovels 10337 Smiling runner V304 VB1 00:01:54 147
340 Jurijs Nazarovs 7455 RUN for Metal V305 VZ2 00:01:54 147
341 Ģirts Udrass 6025 Marienburgas Vilki V306 VB2 00:01:54 147
342 Krišjanis Svilpe 7678 V307 VZ2 00:01:54 147
343 Gatis Kriuliņš 6135 V308 VB2 00:01:54 147
344 Viesturs Tomels 7103 V309 VZ3 00:01:54 147
345 Kristiāna Bērziņa 6042 S36 SB1 00:01:54 209
346 Oskars Oleksivs 6196 Ballu Motors V310 VB1 00:01:54 146
347 Alvis Bitenieks 6020 Latvijas Finieris V311 VB1 00:01:54 146
348 Armands Auziņš 3033 Riga Runners SB V312 VL2 00:01:54 146
349 Agris Prelgauskis 7196 Lēnie divplākšņi V313 VZ2 00:01:54 146
350 Vasilijs Deņisovs 6017 V314 VB1 00:01:55 146
351 Arnis Ķēpulis 6250 Ezere V315 VB1 00:01:55 146
352 Dace Spalva 7267 S37 SZ2 00:01:55 208
353 Dmitrijs Čursins 7114 ChursinTeam V316 VZ1 00:01:55 145
354 Antra Dumbrovska 6065 S38 SB1 00:01:55 208
355 Ingmārs Felcis 7252 FB V317 VZ2 00:01:55 145
356 Jānis Rullis 6163 V318 VB1 00:01:55 145
357 Gatis Valdheims 7656 Izaugsme V319 VZ2 00:01:55 145
358 Edgars Dobelis 3072 KROKUS V320 VL2 00:01:55 145
359 Janis Andrejevs 6326 V321 VB1 00:01:55 145
360 Kalvis Popenkovs 7682 Atea Global Services V322 VZ2 00:01:55 145
361 Raivita Birkentāla 7571 Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi S39 SZ3 00:01:56 207
362 Mareks Lazda 7709 V323 VZ2 00:01:56 145
363 Natālija Treulande 10343 VSK Noskrien S40 SB1 00:01:56 207
364 Edgars Dzenuška 3031 Visma Active V324 VL2 00:01:56 144
365 Armīns Kleinbergs 7261 Lēnie divplākšņi V325 VZ2 00:01:56 144
366 Kārlis Stonka 7050 Kalnieši V326 VZ2 00:01:56 144
367 Guna Sprūde 3105 Divplākšņi S41 SL1 00:01:56 206
368 Rita Anopa 6185 Vāveres S42 SB1 00:01:56 206
369 Imants Vadzis 6178 V327 VB1 00:01:56 144
370 Jurģis Urtāns 3108 Lūša spēks V328 VL1 00:01:56 144
371 Artūrs Melbārdis 6215 DPD LATVIJA V329 VB1 00:01:56 144
372 Juris Grodnis 7301 KROKUS V330 VZ4 00:01:56 144
373 Edgars Dūms 6067 V331 VB1 00:01:56 144
374 Jānis Bārda 6071 V332 VB2 00:01:56 144
375 Sigurds Rancāns 7498 V333 VZ2 00:01:57 144
376 Dace Hartmane 3111 Talsu pauguraines zaķi S43 SL2 00:01:57 205
377 Guntis Zvilna 6160 Biznesa parks ABAVA V334 VB2 00:01:57 143
378 Aivars Freimanis 7294 vietējais V335 VZ3 00:01:57 143
379 Laura Barkova 6072 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S44 SB1 00:01:57 205
380 Ivita Šale 3179 SSK Bebra S45 SL1 00:01:57 205
381 Arnis Pokšāns 6176 Abas Kreisās Kājas V336 VB2 00:01:57 143
382 Andris Leja 7135 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V337 VZ3 00:01:57 143
383 Henrihs Dobelis 10305 IRONMAN.LV V338 VB2 00:01:57 143
384 Inese Otomere 6028 VSK Vāveres S46 SB2 00:01:57 205
385 Agnis Apinis 7406 V339 VZ2 00:01:57 143
386 Olga Maloļetņikova 3135 RR S47 SL1 00:01:57 204
387 Lauris Balgalvis 7442 V340 VZ3 00:01:57 143
388 Annija Zàģere 7666 Riga Runners 1 S48 SZ1 00:01:57 204
389 Markuss Pētersons 7480 V341 VZ1 00:01:57 143
390 Ruslans Šuļga 3125 Maratona klubs V342 VL2 00:01:57 143
391 Antons Brehovs 7230 V343 VZ2 00:01:57 143
392 Evija Abiļeva 6162 Swedbank AS S49 SB1 00:01:57 204
393 Normunds Grava 7238 V344 VZ3 00:01:57 143
394 Artis Rozentāls 6304 DeskTime.com V345 VB1 00:01:57 142
395 Aivars Beldavs 7291 V346 VZ3 00:01:58 142
396 Sandris Norenbergs 7467 V347 VZ1 00:01:58 142
397 Andis Lūsis 6346 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V348 VB1 00:01:58 142
398 Kristaps Černis 7219 Bohnenkamp V349 VZ2 00:01:58 142
399 Kaspars Vaivods 6107 KKDEV V350 VB1 00:01:58 142
400 Alīna Rence 10340 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien S50 SZ2 00:01:58 203
401 Vitālijs Žuselis 3091 Daugavpils Runners V351 VL2 00:01:58 142
402 Ieva Grīniece 6121 Legs Miserables S51 SB1 00:01:58 203
403 Aija Kandele 6327 Swedbank S52 SB2 00:01:58 202
404 Sandris Līdums 6119 VSK Burkānciems / Latvijas Finieris V352 VB2 00:01:58 141
405 Raitis Streičs 7255 V353 VZ2 00:01:58 141
406 Edgars Kirhners 7484 V354 VZ2 00:01:58 141
407 Ainars Elksnis 7144 BIKSĒS PAVASARIS V355 VZ2 00:01:58 141
408 Amanda Krūmiņa 3061 S53 SL1 00:01:58 202
409 Sandis Sproģis 7215 V356 VZ3 00:01:58 141
410 Edvins Elferts 6370 V357 VB1 00:01:59 141
411 Dainis Kreicbergs 7504 D&L V358 VZ3 00:01:59 141
412 Alvita Mirecka 3006 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S54 SL2 00:01:59 201
413 Normunds Allens 7106 Labs starts V359 VZ3 00:01:59 141
414 Mārtiņš Strautiņš 10330 V360 VB1 00:01:59 141
415 Anete Švilpe 3181 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VĀVERES S55 SL1 00:01:59 201
416 Harijs Akers 7530 V361 VZ2 00:01:59 141
417 Kristiāna Maskava 7076 SK Rekords S56 SZ1 00:01:59 201
418 Andris Žukovskis 7186 SQUAD.LV V362 VZ3 00:01:59 140
419 Aleksis Jarockis 6126 V363 VB2 00:01:59 140
420 Guntars Siliņš 6143 KROKUS V364 VB2 00:01:59 140
421 Arnis Mūrnieks 3064 V365 VL2 00:02:00 140
422 Evita Ruskova 6299 S57 SB1 00:02:00 200
423 Valdis Miezītis 3168 Engures Sportam I Sporta patriots V366 VL2 00:02:00 140
424 Martins Arkadijs Strazdiņš 7013 V367 VZ1 00:02:00 140
425 Jānis Šnepste 7362 V368 VZ3 00:02:00 140
426 Guntars Kukuļinskis 7041 Thunder Solutions V369 VZ3 00:02:00 140
427 Megija Stalberga 7131 Burkānciems & Co S58 SZ1 00:02:00 200
428 Dace Skrastiņa 6173 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S59 SB2 00:02:00 199
429 Guntars Logins 7121 Alpha Partners - Pārdošanas apmācības V370 VZ2 00:02:00 139
430 Ģirts Dakša 10321 TUKUMS V371 VL1 00:02:00 139
431 Gatis Brokāns 3175 Matisons Runner's Club V372 VL2 00:02:00 139
432 Andris Bāliņš 3073 SK Dzērvene / VSK Noskrien V373 VL2 00:02:00 139
433 Valentīna Romanova 7084 Supervaroņu treniņi S60 SZ2 00:02:00 199
434 Ģirts Viļumovs 7136 Matisons runner's club V374 VZ1 00:02:01 139
435 Elīna Balode 7317 S61 SZ2 00:02:01 198
436 Daina Stonka 7059 SK Kalnieši S62 SZ2 00:02:01 198
437 Rihards Hohbergs 7108 Latvijas Finieris V375 VZ1 00:02:01 139
438 Andris Mačevskis 6281 Machinji V376 VB2 00:02:01 139
439 Māris Zirnis 6019 V377 VB2 00:02:01 138
440 Valdis Skotelis 6124 V378 VB1 00:02:01 138
441 Aivars Šķudītis 3018 V379 VL1 00:02:01 138
442 Mārtiņš Kalniņš 6187 V380 VB1 00:02:01 138
443 Aldis Rancāns 7474 Vecpiebalga V381 VZ4 00:02:01 138
444 Jānis Vītols 6102 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas V382 VB3 00:02:01 138
445 Timurs Kukes 7073 V383 VZ1 00:02:01 138
446 Ainārs Andžāns 7377 V384 VZ3 00:02:01 138
447 Jānis Lagzdkalns 7270 Jaunmārupe skrien/OK Kurmis V385 VZ4 00:02:01 138
448 Juris Balandis 6244 Marienburgas Vilki V386 VB2 00:02:02 138
449 Agris Rusmanis 3120 V387 VL1 00:02:02 138
450 Valdis Priedols 6190 V388 VB1 00:02:02 138
451 Alise Griķe 7382 Daugavpils Runners S63 SZ3 00:02:02 197
452 Arta Liepiņa 7295 S64 SZ2 00:02:02 196
453 Jānis Skamanis 7039 The Last Gentleman V389 VZ2 00:02:02 137
454 Eduards Ovčiņņikovs 7244 Team Siminaitis V390 VZ2 00:02:02 137
455 Kristīne Mergina 7046 S65 SZ2 00:02:02 196
456 Katrīna Rožkalna 10372 S66 SZ2 00:02:02 196
457 Andis Orbidāns 7280 V391 VZ2 00:02:02 137
458 Kristīne Slikšāne 3020 Jaunmārupe skrien S67 SL2 00:02:02 196
459 Alberts Tilgass 7396 DPD LATVIJA V392 VZ1 00:02:02 137
460 Dainis Bautris 6014 SiS V393 VB2 00:02:02 137
461 Deniss Denisenko 6362 Sanctimony V394 VB1 00:02:02 137
462 Guntis Peļņa 3057 Rēzeknes Novads V395 VL2 00:02:03 137
463 Andris Mežgailis 7153 Limbaži SKRIEN V396 VZ3 00:02:03 136
464 Dārta Otomere 6174 Maratona klubs S68 SB1 00:02:03 195
465 Ina Balgalve 6252 S69 SB2 00:02:03 195
466 Nauris Kozlovs 7690 V397 VZ2 00:02:03 136
467 Edgars Auziņš 7116 Matisons Runner's Club V398 VZ3 00:02:03 136
468 Ansis Šķibusts 3036 ProMed - Pulvera laboratorija V399 VL1 00:02:03 136
469 Dainis Saukāns 3082 V400 VL2 00:02:03 136
470 Kaspars Šabāns 7242 SK Katrīna Kuldīga V401 VZ3 00:02:03 136
471 Santa Žukovska 6380 Supervaroņi S70 SB1 00:02:03 194
472 Jānis Zvaigznītis 6249 JS Dream Team V402 VB1 00:02:03 136
473 Egija Tamsone 6009 S71 SB2 00:02:03 194
474 Didzis Kalniņš 7182 Maratona klubs V403 VZ3 00:02:04 135
475 Reinis Znotiņš 7636 V404 VZ2 00:02:04 135
476 Jānis Ausmanis 6222 SK Katrīna V405 VB2 00:02:04 135
477 Gints Bērziņš 3085 Brīvdienu ģimene V406 VL2 00:02:04 135
478 Sadri Gulnaroglu 10370 V407 VZ2 00:02:04 135
479 Gvido Lapsa 7367 V408 VZ4 00:02:04 135
480 Alise Kaļāne 7554 S72 SZ2 00:02:04 193
481 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs 7105 Siguldas sporta skola V409 VZ1 00:02:04 135
482 Vikentijs Rumjancevs 7689 V410 VZ1 00:02:04 135
483 Dainis Rasa 7213 Brīvsolis V411 VZ2 00:02:04 135
484 Agra Ieleja 7333 Divplākšņi S73 SZ3 00:02:04 193
485 Jēkabs Vinciuns 6358 V412 VB1 00:02:04 135
486 Inese Jevsejčika 7494 S74 SZ2 00:02:04 192
487 Dace Tetere 6209 S75 SB1 00:02:04 192
488 Gita Kolerte 6122 Riga Runners SB S76 SB1 00:02:05 192
489 Mārtiņš Braslavs 7259 V413 VZ2 00:02:05 134
490 Ernests Cīrulis 7588 V414 VZ2 00:02:05 134
491 Reinis Skorovs 3039 VSK Noskrien V415 VL1 00:02:05 134
492 Kristaps Radionovs 10346 V416 VZ2 00:02:05 134
493 Nauris Vērsis 7492 Lidosta Rīga V417 VZ2 00:02:05 134
494 Aigars Ozolkāja 3007 ASK PATRIA V418 VL1 00:02:05 134
495 Andris Marherts 7101 H.T.L. V419 VZ2 00:02:05 133
496 Daiga Ribikauska 7665 S77 SZ3 00:02:05 191
497 Kaspars Vēzītis 6256 Lielupes Buki V420 VB2 00:02:06 133
498 Andrejs Gaumigs 7410 Vivace V421 VZ4 00:02:06 133
499 Jānis Pētersons 6189 V422 VB1 00:02:06 133
500 Gunārs Bodnieks 10291 EY V423 VZ2 00:02:06 133
501 Sanita Jolanta Draudiņa 7061 S78 SZ2 00:02:06 190
502 Maksims Leščinskis 7169 Lapmežciems V424 VZ3 00:02:06 133
503 Jānis Pūpols 7223 V425 VZ2 00:02:06 133
504 Aigars Lūsis 6347 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V426 VB3 00:02:06 133
505 Mārtiņš Naudiņš 7645 NUMBERO V427 VZ2 00:02:06 133
506 Vilmārs Mangalis 7236 Pēdējā elpa V428 VZ2 00:02:06 133
507 Andis Romanovs 7388 Selga V429 VZ2 00:02:06 133
508 Dace Dieviņa 7511 S79 SZ2 00:02:06 190
509 Silvestrs Auders 7096 DEERED V430 VZ2 00:02:06 133
510 Denis Sokolovs 3176 POTA 42 V431 VL2 00:02:06 132
511 Jānis Sēkliņš 7281 V432 VZ3 00:02:07 132
512 Ērika Urtāne 3107 Lūša spēks S80 SL1 00:02:07 189
513 Ilvars Bergmanis 7293 V433 VZ3 00:02:07 132
514 Edgars Sils 7408 SPORTLAND V434 VZ2 00:02:07 132
515 Armands Beitiks 3133 Kurbads V435 VL2 00:02:07 132
516 Arvis Bērziņš-Bērzītis 6188 V436 VB1 00:02:07 132
517 Roberts Rautmanis 7311 V437 VZ1 00:02:07 131
518 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa 3055 Surikati S81 SL1 00:02:07 188
519 Jānis Pauls Zvaigznīte 7472 V438 VZ1 00:02:08 131
520 Kaspars Verdens 7008 Virsotne/Marmot V439 VZ2 00:02:08 131
521 Ruta Šķipare 6216 Lūša spēks-Jēkabpils S82 SB2 00:02:08 187
522 Artūrs Grebstelis 7022 EJ! V440 VZ3 00:02:08 131
523 Haralds Iesalnieks 7274 V441 VZ1 00:02:08 131
524 Māra Braslava 6066 S83 SB1 00:02:08 187
525 Artis Pūcītis 3171 SSK Bebra V442 VL2 00:02:08 131
526 Linda Miščenko 7715 S84 SZ2 00:02:08 187
527 Laura Skoromka 7358 S85 SZ2 00:02:08 187
528 Daiga Kalniņa 7380 Fox-Pace S86 SZ2 00:02:08 187
529 Dairis Magone 7055 A Komanda V443 VZ2 00:02:08 131
530 Andrejs Vasiļjevs 7389 V444 VZ2 00:02:08 131
531 Aivis Poikāns 3045 V445 VL2 00:02:08 130
532 Vineta Petersone 6363 S87 SB2 00:02:08 186
533 Inese Cīrule 7254 Biznesa parks ABAVA S88 SZ3 00:02:08 186
534 Vladislavs Žadjko 7759 RIB V446 VZ3 00:02:09 130
535 Kaspars Aksenoks 7292 V447 VZ3 00:02:09 130
536 Uvis Braunfelds 6098 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V448 VB2 00:02:09 130
537 Artūrs Kabels 6305 KANDAVA/ ALMAK V449 VB1 00:02:09 130
538 Pavels Mazurs 10342 Zoorbagan V450 VB2 00:02:09 130
539 Ilja Belajevs 6224 Zoorbagan V451 VB2 00:02:09 130
540 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 6233 VSK Noskrien Seniori V452 VB2 00:02:09 130
541 Janis Kopmanis 7124 LSC V453 VZ4 00:02:09 130
542 Mareks Bulkovskis 7074 RK Mītava V454 VZ2 00:02:09 130
543 Signe Vilcāne 7037 Lielie Dibeni/ RwA S89 SZ2 00:02:09 185
544 Ivars Brauns 3046 Lynxdojo V455 VL2 00:02:09 130
545 Jānis Ozols 6111 Riga Runners V456 VB1 00:02:09 130
546 Baiba Bolgzda 7209 S90 SZ3 00:02:09 185
547 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 3026 Squalio V457 VL1 00:02:09 129
548 Ralfs Sīpols 7713 V458 VZ1 00:02:09 129
549 Ksenija Burda-Lapsiņa 7222 Supervaroņi Adventure S91 SZ2 00:02:10 185
550 Igors Mahmudovs 7552 V459 VZ2 00:02:10 129
551 Vita Rence 7197 Marienburgas Vilki S92 SZ2 00:02:10 184
552 Rolands Kursišs 6179 V460 VB1 00:02:10 129
553 Ieva Siugale 7107 GREEN MOTORS/ ŠKODA S93 SZ3 00:02:10 184
554 Zane Nore 6199 S94 SB1 00:02:10 184
555 Vladislavs Žuselis 6112 Daugavpils Runners V461 VB1 00:02:10 129
556 Tīna Sonora Baranovska 10380 S95 SZ1 00:02:10 184
557 Iveta Leja 3148 VSK Noskrien/Skrienam Liepājā S96 SL2 00:02:10 184
558 Aigars Vitkovskis 6192 Vitkovsky Team V462 VB2 00:02:10 129
559 Raido Puust 3044 Sparta V463 VL2 00:02:10 129
560 Juris Trofimenko 6223 V464 VB2 00:02:11 128
561 Anete Vitjazeva 7004 S97 SZ2 00:02:11 183
562 Pēteris Bērziņš 7349 V465 VZ3 00:02:11 128
563 Māris Blumbergs 7369 V466 VZ3 00:02:11 128
564 Mareks Tumašs 3145 Sapiens/Spararats V467 VL2 00:02:11 128
565 Anatolijs Varlamovs 7569 V468 VZ3 00:02:11 128
566 Sergejs Strogonovs 6180 V469 VB2 00:02:11 128
567 Ilze Slaide 7335 S98 SZ3 00:02:11 182
568 Rūdolfs Baumanis 6365 V470 VB1 00:02:11 128
569 Karina Mamedova 7278 Daugavpils Runners | Skrien Jēkabpils S99 SZ2 00:02:11 182
570 Kristaps Rozenvalds 7331 Arbor/ Berģi V471 VZ2 00:02:11 128
571 Janis Matvejs 6167 V472 VB1 00:02:12 127
572 Juris Āboliņš 10290 Sporta punkts V473 VZ3 00:02:12 127
573 Leo Vīksna 7078 V474 VZ3 00:02:12 127
574 Māra Pucena 6280 Vijolīšu grava S100 SB1 00:02:12 181
575 Ronalds Liepiņš 7051 Metroons V475 VZ4 00:02:12 127
576 Madars Jansons 7017 OK Saldus V476 VZ2 00:02:12 127
577 Aivars Vīksna 6198 V477 VB2 00:02:12 127
578 Juris Leitāns 6172 MJ-Partneri V478 VB2 00:02:12 127
579 Raivis Siliņš 7337 V479 VZ2 00:02:13 126
580 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 7424 V480 VZ2 00:02:13 126
581 Juris Ozoliņš 7316 Team Zageris M8 V481 VZ3 00:02:13 126
582 Linda Laurena 6397 S101 SB1 00:02:13 180
583 Evita Bērziņa 6254 S102 SB2 00:02:13 180
584 Gunta Brazauska 6141 S103 SB2 00:02:13 179
585 Arnis Šūlmeisters 7058 V482 VZ3 00:02:14 125
586 Juris Perunovs 6321 Team Zoot V483 VB2 00:02:14 125
587 Artis Burnevics 7015 V484 VZ4 00:02:14 125
588 Laura Salnāja 7286 S104 SZ3 00:02:14 178
589 Jānis Krēsliņš 6008 Swedbank V485 VB1 00:02:14 125
590 Juris Černadjevs 6154 Lidosta “Rīga” V486 VB3 00:02:14 125
591 Baiba Kurme 6203 Selga S105 SB1 00:02:14 178
592 Jānis Kaupers 7404 DPD LATVIJA V487 VZ2 00:02:14 125
593 Artūrs Ketlers 3069 SK Dzērvene V488 VL1 00:02:14 125
594 Kristīne Ketlere 3098 SK Dzērvene S106 SL1 00:02:15 178
595 Tālis Paeglis 6201 V489 VB1 00:02:15 124
596 Zane Kauliņa 7730 Četras Zoles S107 SZ2 00:02:15 178
597 Olga Vasiļjeva 7257 S108 SZ3 00:02:15 178
598 Romāns Giruckis 6235 V490 VB2 00:02:15 124
599 Kristine Geidane 7087 S109 SZ3 00:02:15 178
600 Atis Vanags 3115 V491 VL1 00:02:15 124
601 Indra Simsone 7221 S110 SZ2 00:02:15 177
602 Evita Pauriņa 7063 S111 SZ3 00:02:16 176
603 Indulis Āboliņš 7547 Jaunmārupe skrien V492 VZ3 00:02:16 123
604 Marina Kaže 7594 Auces aeroklubs S112 SZ2 00:02:16 176
605 Arvīds Germovs 6168 V493 VB2 00:02:16 123
606 Krišjānis Pinka 7415 Legs Miserables V494 VZ2 00:02:16 123
607 Linda Boldāne 3048 Pulsometrs.lv S113 SL1 00:02:16 176
608 Liene Labsvīra 6056 S114 SB1 00:02:16 176
609 Kaspars Liepins 7370 V495 VZ3 00:02:16 123
610 Jānis Kolužs 3177 Daugavpils Runners V496 VL2 00:02:17 123
611 Janis Behmanis-Bergmanis 6342 V497 VB1 00:02:17 123
612 Ilze Leščinska 7170 Lapmežciems S115 SZ3 00:02:17 175
613 Kristaps Kurzemnieks 7038 V498 VZ2 00:02:17 122
614 Māris Robežnieks 10289 Sporta punkts V499 VZ3 00:02:17 122
615 Iveta Karole 7549 S116 SZ4 00:02:17 175
616 Dana Mačtama 6382 MRC S117 SB1 00:02:17 175
617 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 7272 S/K Katrīna V500 VZ3 00:02:17 122
618 Liene Gulbe 10341 Es, Džastins un Zane S118 SB2 00:02:17 174
619 Aivis Zetmanis 6177 Silvas Ziķeri V501 VB2 00:02:17 122
620 Pēteris Mednis 7053 V502 VZ2 00:02:17 122
621 Aleksandrs Ļitvinskis 7080 Super Bee V503 VZ3 00:02:17 122
622 Saulis Skabeiķis 10345 Mārupe V504 VZ2 00:02:18 121
623 Māris Strazdiņš 7012 V505 VZ3 00:02:18 121
624 Uldis Doniņš 7276 MRc V506 VZ2 00:02:18 121
625 Nora Baranovska 10377 VSK Burkānciems & Co S119 SZ3 00:02:18 173
626 Kristaps Desmitnieks 7726 V507 VZ2 00:02:18 121
627 Jānis Pārums 6399 Pārumu Pārgājieni / Ņiprie Ikri V508 VB1 00:02:18 121
628 Alise Kalniņa 6153 H.T.L. S120 SB1 00:02:18 173
629 Oskars Eglītis 7737 V509 VZ1 00:02:18 121
630 Edgars Krastiņš 7695 VSK Noskrien Seniori V510 VZ2 00:02:18 121
631 Andis Krūmiņš 7345 V511 VZ3 00:02:19 121
632 Inga Jurčinska 6218 S121 SB1 00:02:19 173
633 Matīss Bravlanskis 7748 V512 VZ2 00:02:19 121
634 Maksims Berjoza 3153 Infogram V513 VL2 00:02:19 121
635 Lauris Laumanis 7133 Rīdzene Functional Fitness V514 VZ2 00:02:19 121
636 Žans Verdens 3012 V515 VL2 00:02:19 121
637 Arta Iesalniece 10293 S122 SZ2 00:02:19 172
638 Artis Ķemeris 3023 V516 VL1 00:02:19 120
639 Gundars Doniņš 7451 MARATONAKLUBS V517 VZ3 00:02:19 120
640 Anete Baltiņa 7320 S123 SZ2 00:02:19 172
641 Kristaps Širaks 7036 Marienburgas Vilki V518 VZ1 00:02:20 120
642 Dāvids Orlovs 7321 V519 VZ2 00:02:20 120
643 Kristaps Holštroms 7327 VSK Noskrien V520 VZ2 00:02:20 120
644 Ervīns Fiļovs 7658 PacPaSevi Jēkabpils V521 VZ1 00:02:20 120
645 Marika Plūmiņa 7027 S124 SZ3 00:02:20 171
646 Baiba Brakovska 7385 Selga S125 SZ2 00:02:20 171
647 Natalija Zenina 6329 S126 SB2 00:02:20 171
648 Kārlis Birģelis 10373 V522 VZ3 00:02:20 119
649 Laura Stankuna 6146 Legs Miserables S127 SB1 00:02:20 171
650 Alfrēds Radvils 7506 Skaida V523 VZ2 00:02:20 119
651 Rinalds Zeltiņš 7601 KMKVP V524 VZ3 00:02:20 119
652 Līva Leimane 6113 S128 SB1 00:02:20 170
653 John Aage Andersen 7199 Atea Global Services V525 VZ4 00:02:21 119
654 Zita Beneševičienė 7741 SLK KURTUVA S129 SZ3 00:02:21 170
655 Kitija Meldere 7412 S130 SZ1 00:02:21 170
656 Sergejs Bogdanovs 10269 V526 VB2 00:02:21 119
657 Inga Vīksna-Āboliņa 7379 Vaidava S131 SZ4 00:02:21 170
658 Ance Bičuka 7241 S132 SZ2 00:02:21 170
659 Kārlis Skutāns 7340 IeM VP V527 VZ1 00:02:21 119
660 Kaspars Savickis 10376 V528 VZ2 00:02:21 119
661 Dzintars Strads 7425 nothing.lv V529 VZ4 00:02:21 119
662 Marta Kvisvika 6296 KVISVIKI S133 SB1 00:02:21 169
663 Sarmīte Jermolova 6116 S134 SB1 00:02:22 169
664 Marcis Udris 7685 Atea Global Services V530 VZ2 00:02:22 118
665 Kaspars Tērauds 6389 Četras Zoles V531 VB1 00:02:22 118
666 Zigmunds Vītiņš 3089 Noskrien Cēsis V532 VL2 00:02:22 118
667 Jānis Labsvīrs 7150 V533 VZ3 00:02:22 118
668 Guntis Pucens 6046 SK Katrīna V534 VB3 00:02:22 118
669 Jekaterina Gallamova 6324 S135 SB1 00:02:23 168
670 Jānis Actiņš 3037 VSK Noskrien V535 VL2 00:02:23 117
671 Ieviņa Lieldiena 6219 S136 SB3 00:02:23 168
672 Mikus Saulītis 7207 V536 VZ2 00:02:23 117
673 Laura Andersone 6384 S137 SB1 00:02:23 168
674 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 7214 Juno Runners S138 SZ3 00:02:23 168
675 Ivars Valtass 7719 SK Metrons V537 VZ3 00:02:23 117
676 Aigars Veckungs 10381 V538 VZ2 00:02:23 117
677 Māris Plūmiņš 7485 MRC V539 VZ3 00:02:23 117
678 Klāvs Damsons 10300 V540 VB1 00:02:23 117
679 Toms Makārovs 6251 Ezere V541 VB1 00:02:23 117
680 Jānis Biciņš 10324 V542 VZ2 00:02:23 117
681 Edgars Kuzmans 6149 V543 VB1 00:02:24 117
682 Kristīne Freimane 7200 Accenture Latvia S139 SZ2 00:02:24 167
683 Emils Volgasts 7546 V544 VZ2 00:02:24 117
684 Ilona Balode 6013 Sirmā Roņa pēdās S140 SB3 00:02:24 167
685 Matīss Baranovskis 7303 V545 VZ2 00:02:24 117
686 Deniss Cimbals 6144 V546 VB2 00:02:24 117
687 Džanita Freija 7595 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club S141 SZ3 00:02:24 166
688 Sandris Kaparkalējs 7637 V547 VZ3 00:02:24 116
689 Miks Locis 7587 Lynxdojo V548 VZ2 00:02:24 116
690 Rolands Birkenšteins 7727 V549 VZ2 00:02:24 116
691 Aigars Rudzītis 6243 V550 VB1 00:02:24 116
692 Mārtiņš Torsters 7146 V551 VZ2 00:02:24 116
693 Raitis Muižnieks 6104 Auseklis IK V552 VB2 00:02:24 116
694 Anita Fišere 7592 Maratona klubs S142 SZ3 00:02:24 166
695 Ieva Miķelsone 7417 S143 SZ3 00:02:24 166
696 Kristīne Balanasa 7002 Virsotne/MARMOT S144 SZ3 00:02:25 166
697 Anete Bruzevica 7427 S145 SZ3 00:02:25 165
698 Aija Rogāle 6060 KROKUS S146 SB2 00:02:25 165
699 Dace Podkalne 7353 S147 SZ3 00:02:25 165
700 Elvis Rībens 6164 Venden/Maratona klubs V553 VB1 00:02:25 115
701 Sandris Vītols 7347 Kartavkalnu buki V554 VZ3 00:02:25 115
702 Kaspars Auželis 6204 Train2Win.cc Endurance Coaching V555 VB2 00:02:25 115
703 Inga Kāpiņa 3093 Vāveres S148 SL2 00:02:26 164
704 Jana Romanovska 3126 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS S149 SL1 00:02:26 164
705 Dainis Kauliņš 10294 LSC Riga V556 VB3 00:02:26 115
706 Līga Vībure 3147 S150 SL2 00:02:26 164
707 Ligita Leitlande 3090 Zemgales Ziņas S151 SL2 00:02:26 164
708 Gatis Tīds 3139 V557 VL2 00:02:26 115
709 Didzis Galauliņš 7247 Es un es pats V558 VZ3 00:02:26 115
710 Normunds Liepiņš 7550 Venden V559 VZ4 00:02:26 115
711 Ance Ziediņa 6257 mammadaba S152 SB2 00:02:26 164
712 Beatrise Žīgure 7328 colorlib.com S153 SZ2 00:02:26 164
713 Kristiāns Zīverts 6373 V560 VB1 00:02:26 115
714 Elīna Kabaļina 3038 S154 SL1 00:02:26 164
715 Uldis Kleinbergs 7324 Ko Te Notiek? V561 VZ2 00:02:26 114
716 Gita Muceniece 3077 Maratona klubs S155 SL1 00:02:26 163
717 Ilze Andrijauska 7470 Maratona klubs S156 SZ3 00:02:27 163
718 Inese Meldere 6261 S157 SB2 00:02:27 163
719 Romanas Vasiuninas 3117 MDM V562 VL1 00:02:27 114
720 Kristaps Ķemme 6213 DPD LATVIJA V563 VB1 00:02:27 114
721 Lauma Sargune 7473 S158 SZ2 00:02:27 163
722 Guntars Žilinskis 10304 V564 VL2 00:02:27 114
723 Iveta Šķiņķe 6058 S159 SB3 00:02:27 163
724 Ralfs Daniels Zeile 7419 Donnas V565 VZ1 00:02:27 114
725 Juris Lācis 7194 V566 VZ2 00:02:27 114
726 Gunta Reinicāne 10311 S160 SB2 00:02:27 162
727 Mārtiņš Ragainis 3121 Selga V567 VL1 00:02:28 114
728 Rihards Siņicins 3001 Deju klubs “Reveranss” V568 VL1 00:02:28 113
729 Māris Lūsis 3142 Skrienošie Lūši V569 VL2 00:02:28 113
730 Gatis Molodcovs 7001 MoBo Active V570 VZ2 00:02:28 113
731 Kristaps Hermanis 6197 V571 VB1 00:02:28 113
732 Simona Laura Kozlovska 7302 S161 SZ2 00:02:28 161
733 Laura Anševica 7299 S162 SZ2 00:02:28 161
734 Aivars Lapa 7298 Autostarts.lv V572 VZ3 00:02:29 113
735 Uldis Kaņeps 7024 V573 VZ2 00:02:29 113
736 Dace Bukša 6032 S163 SB1 00:02:29 161
737 Zane Martinsone 7330 S164 SZ4 00:02:29 161
738 Zane Gruberte 6314 S165 SB2 00:02:29 161
739 Jānis Sīpols 7477 V574 VZ3 00:02:29 112
740 Gaidis Barovskis 7315 V575 VZ3 00:02:29 112
741 Inese Vectirāne 7064 S166 SZ3 00:02:29 160
742 Jānis Kopmanis 3164 V576 VL2 00:02:29 112
743 Nikola Apsīte 7434 2KOKI S167 SZ1 00:02:29 160
744 Ieva Livčāne 6003 Riga Runners II S168 SB2 00:02:30 160
745 Valdis Devjatņikovs 7251 V577 VZ2 00:02:30 112
746 Monta Rēriha 7391 S169 SZ2 00:02:30 160
747 Matīss Lakovics 6181 V578 VB2 00:02:30 112
748 Jānis Riža 7711 Burkānciems&Co V579 VZ3 00:02:30 112
749 Gunārs Grundštoks 6059 VSK Noskrien V580 VB1 00:02:30 111
750 Līva Mača 7725 Yes Fam Lv S170 SZ2 00:02:30 159
751 Raimonda Fokerote 6214 S171 SB1 00:02:30 159
752 Margarita Melnikova 7277 Jēkabpils reģionālā slimnīca S172 SZ2 00:02:30 159
753 Ivita Arāja-Čistova 6318 S173 SB2 00:02:30 159
754 Karina Zamberga 7606 K&K S174 SZ2 00:02:30 159
755 Juris Kļaviņš 6140 ZAJEC V581 VB3 00:02:31 111
756 Valdis Fiļovs 7657 PacPaSevi Jēkabpils V582 VZ3 00:02:31 111
757 Artūrs Šelegovičs 7744 V583 VZ2 00:02:31 111
758 Aldis Putniņš 6288 Matisons Runner’s Club V584 VB1 00:02:31 111
759 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 6139 S175 SB2 00:02:31 159
760 Ingus Grasis 6077 V585 VB2 00:02:31 111
761 Andrey Mikaelyan 10366 V586 VZ3 00:02:31 111
762 Kaspars Indrēvics 6383 AUĻI V587 VB1 00:02:31 111
763 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 7067 Zemgales Ziņas S176 SZ2 00:02:31 159
764 Ansis Kuplis 7501 Running.lv V588 VZ3 00:02:31 111
765 Kaspars Bulindžs 6345 V589 VB1 00:02:31 111
766 Ģirts Bērziņš 7334 V590 VZ2 00:02:31 111
767 Renāte Keita Šēra-Legzdiņa 3129 Riktīgs Burunduks S177 SL1 00:02:31 158
768 Oskars Vēmanis 7667 V591 VZ2 00:02:31 111
769 Ieva Ziemele 7745 S178 SZ2 00:02:31 158
770 Ansis Biedris 7300 ProMed - Pulvera laboratorija V592 VZ3 00:02:32 111
771 Valdis Sirsniņš 7120 ok Kurmis V593 VZ4 00:02:32 110
772 Ineta Nordena 7447 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs S179 SZ3 00:02:32 158
773 Kristina Žusele 7586 Daugavpils Runners S180 SZ3 00:02:32 157
774 Santa Rudzite 7202 S181 SZ2 00:02:32 157
775 Edgars Treiguts 7751 Paskriesim V594 VZ2 00:02:32 110
776 Māris Bērziņš 7184 Virsotne/MARMOT V595 VZ3 00:02:32 110
777 Zigmārs Zvagulis 7346 Kartavkalnu buki V596 VZ3 00:02:33 110
778 Evija Upmale 7005 S182 SZ3 00:02:33 157
779 Marika Pazare 6353 Swedbank S183 SB2 00:02:33 157
780 Jānis Ronis 7234 Skrienam Liepāja V597 VZ2 00:02:33 110
781 Andris Stukāns 7463 V598 VZ2 00:02:33 110
782 Gaitis Sproģis 7216 V599 VZ3 00:02:33 110
783 Sandris Greilihs 6287 Emergn V600 VB2 00:02:33 109
784 Krišjānis Siatkovskis 6217 V601 VB1 00:02:33 109
785 Aigars Treijs 7646 NUMBERO V602 VZ2 00:02:33 109
786 Māris Valtiņš 7698 V603 VZ4 00:02:33 109
787 Linda Loce 3134 Lynxdojo S184 SL1 00:02:33 156
788 Edmons Grudus 7655 V604 VZ2 00:02:34 109
789 Gundars Kristapsons 7204 ASK PATRIA V605 VZ3 00:02:34 109
790 Jautrīte Pluša 7332 S185 SZ3 00:02:34 156
791 Lauris Zemvalds 6369 V606 VB2 00:02:34 109
792 Guntis Jēkabsons 6354 V607 VB1 00:02:34 109
793 Lauris Kugrēns 6340 V608 VB1 00:02:34 109
794 Kristīne Priede 7117 S186 SZ3 00:02:34 155
795 Aiva Kukmilka 6117 Supervarońi S187 SB2 00:02:34 155
796 Simona Skalberga 7416 2KOKI S188 SZ2 00:02:35 155
797 Pēteris Spuriņš 3071 AB3D V609 VL2 00:02:35 108
798 Edgars Markševics 3137 Sporta Patriots V610 VL2 00:02:35 108
799 Sandra Balode 6055 ĀdažiVelo S189 SB2 00:02:35 155
800 Gatis Otomers 7659 V611 VZ2 00:02:35 108
801 Arnis Kuzmanis 6311 V612 VB2 00:02:35 108
802 Uldis Siņicins 7544 MARATONA KLUBS V613 VZ2 00:02:35 108
803 Jūlija Raudiva 7672 Lidosta Rīga S190 SZ2 00:02:35 154
804 Saiva Sokolova 7516 S191 SZ3 00:02:36 154
805 Jānis Akmentiņš 7395 V614 VZ3 00:02:36 108
806 Dainis Muško 3101 Kartavkalnu buki V615 VL2 00:02:36 108
807 Zane Muceniece 10369 S192 SZ2 00:02:36 154
808 Liam Edwards 7508 V616 VZ3 00:02:36 108
809 Birte Anscheit 3004 S193 SL2 00:02:36 154
810 Viesturs Grīnbergs 6228 Sanctimony V617 VB2 00:02:36 108
811 Māris Videmanis 6308 MMA V618 VB2 00:02:36 108
812 Kaspars Poriņš 6253 V619 VB2 00:02:36 107
813 Ojārs Vēzis 7392 Līgatnes Mājas Saldējums V620 VZ2 00:02:36 107
814 Agate Kristapsone 3119 Siguldas Maratona klubs | Siguldas Takas S194 SL1 00:02:36 153
815 Oskars Lusis 6388 Laimes koks V621 VB1 00:02:36 107
816 Gatis Dekšenieks 7490 TeamZageris V622 VZ2 00:02:36 107
817 Dairis Bodnieks 7458 V623 VZ3 00:02:36 107
818 Niks Zeidmanis 10323 V624 VZ1 00:02:36 107
819 Daiga Vilkaste 6210 ASK Patria S195 SB2 00:02:36 153
820 Lita Dzelme 3163 RigaRunners S196 SL2 00:02:36 153
821 Vineta Veisberga 7035 Saldus boksa klubs S197 SZ3 00:02:36 153
822 Judīte Siliņa 6134 S198 SB2 00:02:36 153
823 Baiba Lembere 7518 S199 SZ3 00:02:37 153
824 Aldis Ezers 3002 V625 VL1 00:02:37 107
825 Anna Temerova-Allena 7435 Labs starts S200 SZ3 00:02:37 153
826 Linda Ezera 3185 S201 SL1 00:02:37 153
827 Jurģis Īvāns 3081 Mārupe skrien V626 VL1 00:02:37 107
828 Agris Buzēns 3131 V627 VL1 00:02:37 107
829 Signe Lode 7428 S202 SZ2 00:02:37 153
830 Edvīns Māske 6120 V628 VB1 00:02:37 107
831 Loreta Zālīte 7246 S203 SZ1 00:02:37 152
832 Aigars Freimanis 7258 Divplākšņi V629 VZ2 00:02:37 107
833 Indra Štalte 7326 S204 SZ4 00:02:37 152
834 Anete Tone 7201 Dnb service centre S205 SZ2 00:02:37 152
835 Alise Bērziņa 6278 S206 SB1 00:02:37 152
836 Linda Eldmane 10329 US Embassy S207 SB1 00:02:38 152
837 Viesturs Puriņš 7158 V630 VZ4 00:02:38 106
838 Eva Dzene 7615 S208 SZ2 00:02:38 152
839 Kristīne Kuka 7348 Lēdmane S209 SZ3 00:02:38 152
840 Raivo Amoliņš 10308 Sporta patriots V631 VL1 00:02:38 106
841 Dārta Konošonoka 7065 Limbaži SKRIEN S210 SZ2 00:02:38 151
842 Ģirts Jaunzems 7296 The Last Gentlman! V632 VZ2 00:02:38 106
843 Oskars Zāģeris 7664 M8 V633 VZ2 00:02:38 106
844 Valērijs Pavļukēvičs 7023 Sk Magnen V634 VZ3 00:02:38 106
845 Alma Vītola 3035 ProMed - Pulvera laboratorija S211 SL1 00:02:38 151
846 Arguts Keirāns 10383 SPORTLAND V635 VZ3 00:02:38 106
847 Līga Jermolova 7574 S212 SZ2 00:02:38 151
848 Atis Bērziņš 6300 V636 VB2 00:02:39 106
849 Arta Martinsone 7094 S213 SZ2 00:02:39 151
850 Jurijs Grigorjevs 6344 V637 VB1 00:02:39 105
851 Sigita Šilinska 7250 S214 SZ3 00:02:39 151
852 Gints Miķelsons 7650 V638 VZ3 00:02:39 105
853 Madara Ceple 7701 Swedbank S215 SZ2 00:02:39 151
854 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 6291 V639 VB2 00:02:39 105
855 Kristīne Groma 7740 S216 SZ2 00:02:39 150
856 Monta Treijere 7268 S217 SZ1 00:02:39 150
857 Jānis Bružs 7616 V640 VZ2 00:02:39 105
858 Lauris Reinbergs 6387 BALTAIS/SK BULTA V641 VB2 00:02:40 105
859 Aldis Krauze 5412 V642 VZ2 00:02:40 105
860 Beāte Kampare 7309 S218 SZ1 00:02:40 150
861 Vlada Buharova 7609 S219 SZ2 00:02:40 150
862 Aigars Osis 7398 DPD LATVIJA V643 VZ2 00:02:40 105
863 Raimonds Bortaščenoks 3097 V644 VL1 00:02:40 105
864 Teo Jermaks 7731 Laimes koks V645 VZ1 00:02:40 105
865 Elza Žumbure 7098 Legs Miserables S220 SZ2 00:02:40 150
866 Juris Zilvers 6364 Fire Cats V646 VB1 00:02:40 105
867 Jānis Bārtulis 7565 Svirlīši V647 VZ3 00:02:40 105
868 Vita Tarabanova 6339 S221 SB1 00:02:40 150
869 Ieva Grīnberga 7413 Sanctimony S222 SZ3 00:02:40 149
870 Arvis Stivriņš 3099 Sporta patriots V648 VL1 00:02:41 104
871 Kristīne Stendzeniece 7205 S223 SZ2 00:02:41 149
872 Dace Janeka 3080 Nūjo ar vēju S224 SL2 00:02:41 149
873 Artūrs Krūmiņš 3011 V649 VL1 00:02:41 104
874 Jānis Tenbergs 3141 V650 VL2 00:02:41 104
875 Mārtiņš Brikers 7423 Rundāle V651 VZ2 00:02:42 104
876 Oskars Silkalns 7612 V652 VZ3 00:02:42 104
877 Juris Kušta 7684 Atea Global Services V653 VZ2 00:02:42 104
878 Dace Veipa 7533 Vāveres S225 SZ3 00:02:42 148
879 Deivids Jansons 7266 V654 VZ3 00:02:42 104
880 Sandis Gromovs 3123 V655 VL1 00:02:42 104
881 Māris Sproģis 7747 Aesthetica V656 VZ2 00:02:42 103
882 Inese Macuka 3174 "Es un Ērika" S226 SL1 00:02:42 148
883 Viktors Aleksejevs 10339 AS Aldaris V657 VL1 00:02:42 103
884 Peep Ristmägi 7129 JK Hermes V658 VZ4 00:02:42 103
885 Mārtiņš Ceplišs 3110 V659 VL1 00:02:42 103
886 Madara Tīģere-Bernharde 7049 S227 SZ2 00:02:42 147
887 Hugo Jermaks 7729 Laimes koks V660 VZ1 00:02:42 103
888 Dace Putnāne 6379 S228 SB2 00:02:43 147
889 Kristers Grava 7239 V661 VZ1 00:02:43 103
890 Līga Hartpenga 6186 S229 SB2 00:02:43 147
891 Valdis Bergs 7619 V662 VZ3 00:02:43 103
892 Antra Freiberga 10335 Scenic Trail Rock Goats S230 SB2 00:02:43 147
893 Beatrise Broka 7688 #esesmustirnubuks S231 SZ1 00:02:43 147
894 Nadežda Montvida 7644 Walking Latvians S232 SZ4 00:02:43 147
895 Arvis Taurenis 7750 Paskriesim V663 VZ2 00:02:43 103
896 Jānis Brakovskis 6000 V664 VB1 00:02:44 102
897 Zane Letapure Neļķe 7235 SSK Bebra S233 SZ2 00:02:44 146
898 Līva Gertnere 7541 B31 S234 SZ2 00:02:44 146
899 Egons Ansbergs 7691 V665 VZ2 00:02:44 102
900 Māris Veckalniņš 7187 Madona V666 VZ4 00:02:44 102
901 Agnese Irbīte 6138 Lidosta “Rīga” S235 SB2 00:02:44 146
902 Aleksandrs Grava 7342 Trakie vāverēni V667 VZ3 00:02:44 102
903 Ivars Oraševskis 7394 V668 VZ4 00:02:44 102
904 Dace Bērziņa 7728 Ieskriet kontrollaikā S236 SZ3 00:02:44 146
905 Ieva Kalere 7285 S237 SZ2 00:02:44 146
906 Gints Žumburs 7195 V669 VZ4 00:02:44 102
907 Jolanta Kravale 7677 S238 SZ3 00:02:44 146
908 Rinolds Rozentāls 7339 V670 VZ3 00:02:44 102
909 Santa Bigāte 7724 S239 SZ1 00:02:44 146
910 Aleksejs Protasovs 7512 V671 VZ2 00:02:44 102
911 Baiba Zvirbule 6260 S240 SB2 00:02:44 146
912 Signe Jēkabsone 6307 S241 SB1 00:02:44 146
913 Normunds Nordens 3083 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs V672 VL2 00:02:44 102
914 Heilija Laima Keirāne 10382 S242 SZ1 00:02:45 145
915 Ojārs Eglītis 6341 Sigulda V673 VB1 00:02:45 102
916 Jānis Šmits 6392 SOLI PA SOLIM V674 VB1 00:02:45 102
917 Lienīte Biezbārde 7465 S243 SZ4 00:02:45 145
918 Andris Riekstiņš 7668 V675 VZ3 00:02:45 102
919 Ilze Volfa-Kirilova 7028 Swedbank S244 SZ2 00:02:45 145
920 Mārtiņš Smilts 7551 V676 VZ2 00:02:45 102
921 Dace Tilgase 6212 DPD LATVIJA S245 SB2 00:02:45 145
922 Ieva Riteniece 6381 S246 SB2 00:02:46 145
923 Ainars Jansons 6336 Cēsis V677 VB3 00:02:46 101
924 Linda Kubiloviča 3130 S247 SL3 00:02:46 144
925 Aleksandrs Kņazevs 3161 V678 VL2 00:02:46 101
926 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 7206 S248 SZ1 00:02:46 144
927 Māris Bergšteins 3124 avanTūristi V679 VL1 00:02:46 101
928 Edgars Indrušonoks 7387 Selga V680 VZ2 00:02:46 101
929 Kaspars Randohs 7088 V681 VZ3 00:02:46 101
930 Vita Fjodorova 7449 S249 SZ2 00:02:46 144
931 Ineta Saulīte 6145 S250 SB2 00:02:46 144
932 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 6001 V682 VB1 00:02:46 101
933 Bruno Ivanovs 7624 V683 VZ1 00:02:46 101
934 Ieva Micpapa 3152 S251 SL3 00:02:46 144
935 Indulis Tilgass 3087 V684 VL2 00:02:47 101
936 Paulius Karazinas 3154 V685 VL1 00:02:47 101
937 Inta Zviedre 7212 S252 SZ3 00:02:47 144
938 Ivars Austers 6166 turbo V686 VB2 00:02:47 101
939 Māris Vīlips 6029 V687 VB2 00:02:47 101
940 Renāts Ņikitins 7436 Ronīši run V688 VZ3 00:02:47 101
941 Žanna Matrosova 7437 Ronīši run S253 SZ2 00:02:47 143
942 Arina Maļčenkova 7364 S254 SZ2 00:02:47 143
943 Lība Jansone 7633 S255 SZ1 00:02:47 143
944 Simona Rutkovska 7282 Ilona Marhele Team S256 SZ2 00:02:47 143
945 Linda Vāgnere 10265 S257 SB1 00:02:47 143
946 Līga Simkeviča 7755 S258 SZ3 00:02:48 143
947 Signe Simsone 7229 S259 SZ1 00:02:48 143
948 Janis Gneze 7312 V689 VZ1 00:02:48 100
949 Ilona Sedleniece 3156 S260 SL2 00:02:48 143
950 Gints Krieviņš 6091 V690 VB1 00:02:48 100
951 Elīza Actiņa 7304 VSK Noskrien S261 SZ1 00:02:48 143
952 Signe Strujevica 7228 DNB Service centre S262 SZ3 00:02:48 142
953 Matiss Lacis 7681 Atea Global Services V691 VZ2 00:02:48 100
954 Gatis Šīmanis 7555 V692 VZ2 00:02:48 100
955 Egija Gulbinska 6129 Skriešanas akadēmija S263 SB2 00:02:48 142
956 Armands Šaraks 7139 KROKUS V693 VZ2 00:02:48 99
957 Oskars Briņķis 3182 Valle V694 VL1 00:02:49 99
958 Alekss Vēbers 7319 V695 VZ2 00:02:49 99
959 Vita Vecvanaga 7591 S264 SZ3 00:02:49 142
960 Evita Baltiņa 7543 S265 SZ2 00:02:49 142
961 Aigars Ķauķītis 7589 V696 VZ2 00:02:49 99
962 Gatis Lange 7405 Riteņvasara V697 VZ3 00:02:49 99
963 Solvita Pujāte 6240 SK Katrīna S266 SB1 00:02:49 141
964 Gatis Groza 3079 V698 VL2 00:02:49 99
965 Annija Kārkliņa 7717 S267 SZ2 00:02:49 141
966 Justīne Undzēna 3140 S268 SL1 00:02:50 141
967 Sandis Jaskāns 7704 Palīdzēsim.lv V699 VZ2 00:02:50 99
968 Karīna Svikle 7446 S269 SZ2 00:02:50 141
969 Gunta Lebedoka 3028 OK KURMIS S270 SL3 00:02:50 141
970 Sandis Čilipāns 7553 Brīvsolis V700 VZ3 00:02:50 99
971 Girts Aunins 7706 Zemgales Ziņas V701 VZ3 00:02:50 98
972 Agita Beikule 7618 S271 SZ3 00:02:50 141
973 Andris Āboliņš 7629 Vaidava V702 VZ4 00:02:50 98
974 Ainārs Jermacāns 6248 Brīvdienu ģimene V703 VB2 00:02:50 98
975 Artūrs Dukaļskis 6114 PROskrīņ V704 VB1 00:02:51 98
976 Aida Graudiņa 6367 Gausā jūdze S272 SB2 00:02:51 140
977 Zane Zvejniece 7343 S273 SZ2 00:02:51 140
978 Armands Bricis 7066 V705 VZ4 00:02:51 98
979 Ivars Liepiņš 10287 Tukums V706 VZ3 00:02:51 98
980 Ieva Leikarte 7034 S274 SZ3 00:02:51 140
981 Gints Ronis 7029 Sirms Ronis ar Balodi V707 VZ4 00:02:51 98
982 Inese Kraģe 6266 Pole Pole S275 SB3 00:02:51 140
983 Ilze Stukule 6155 SK Katrína/Kuldìga S276 SB3 00:02:51 140
984 Kristīne Hermane 6313 S277 SB2 00:02:51 140
985 Imants Ločmelis 3088 Nūjo ar vēju V708 VL3 00:02:51 98
986 Roberts Sļadzevskis 6350 Robbie`n`zone V709 VB2 00:02:52 98
987 Maruta Rancāne 7056 Visma Active S278 SZ3 00:02:52 139
988 Liene Meldere 7631 S279 SZ3 00:02:52 139
989 Dace Tenberga 6275 S280 SB2 00:02:52 139
990 Agris Krumbergs 7482 Līkā kalna rambātāji V710 VZ4 00:02:52 97
991 Inga Ādmine-Stūris 7350 S281 SZ3 00:02:52 139
992 Kamilla Krilova 6293 Swedbank S282 SB1 00:02:52 139
993 Kristaps Zuntmanis 7307 V711 VZ2 00:02:52 97
994 Antra Sprēde 7363 S283 SZ2 00:02:52 139
995 Mārtiņš Logins 7563 Centīšos neraudāt V712 VZ2 00:02:52 97
996 Liena Grina 7313 S284 SZ2 00:02:52 139
997 Emīls Miķelsons 7651 V713 VZ1 00:02:52 97
998 Iveta Liepiņa 7045 Metroons S285 SZ3 00:02:53 139
999 Elīna Gertnere 7648 Amber Race S286 SZ1 00:02:53 139
1000 Anete Pažusa 7638 S287 SZ2 00:02:53 139
1001 Olga Tutiņina 6247 Walking Latvians S288 SB3 00:02:53 139
1002 Krišjānis Zviedrāns 7279 V714 VZ2 00:02:53 97
1003 Liāna Brēdenfelde 10363 Marienburgas vilki S289 SZ2 00:02:53 138
1004 Mārtiņš Balodis 6106 ĀdažiVelo V715 VB2 00:02:53 97
1005 Zenta Lakovica 7352 S290 SZ2 00:02:53 138
1006 Ivita Aumeistere 7210 Valkas SIENA S291 SZ3 00:02:54 138
1007 Zane Kleinberga 7639 Lēnie divplākšņi S292 SZ2 00:02:54 138
1008 Edite Šnikvalde 7025 S293 SZ2 00:02:54 138
1009 Pēteris Leja 6356 V716 VB3 00:02:54 96
1010 Inguna Korņejeva 7674 daba mūs sauc S294 SZ4 00:02:54 138
1011 Raimonds Spricis 6334 Mežaparka Republika V717 VB1 00:02:54 96
1012 Anete Kampare 6194 S295 SB1 00:02:54 138
1013 Arvo Soosalu 7128 JK Hermes V718 VZ4 00:02:54 96
1014 Mikus Ciemits 7240 V719 VZ2 00:02:55 96
1015 Dainis Driņķis 6064 DzSK Lokomotīve V720 VB3 00:02:55 96
1016 Sanita Roze 7653 S296 SZ2 00:02:55 137
1017 Anita Šimkēviča 6152 S297 SB2 00:02:55 137
1018 Sandijs Jekabsons 6315 V721 VB1 00:02:56 95
1019 Jānis Baumanis 7538 Swedbank V722 VZ2 00:02:56 95
1020 Juris Dzērve 10353 Venden V723 VZ2 00:02:56 95
1021 Santa Āboliņa 7365 Agra S298 SZ2 00:02:56 136
1022 Vineta Jansone 7634 S299 SZ3 00:02:56 136
1023 Aleksejs Solovjovs 10284 V724 VZ2 00:02:56 95
1024 Jūlija Mežeņina 3059 S300 SL1 00:02:56 136
1025 Jānis Laganovskis 6273 VSK Noskrien V725 VB2 00:02:56 95
1026 Dace Jukuma 7224 S301 SZ2 00:02:57 136
1027 Ilona Siliņa 7360 S302 SZ3 00:02:57 136
1028 Jānis Āboliņš 10316 V726 VZ2 00:02:57 95
1029 Liene Kalniņa 6337 Skrienam kopā/Kronus S303 SB1 00:02:57 135
1030 Antons Zdanevics 6317 A3g V727 VB1 00:02:57 95
1031 Sanita Morjakova 10389 SPORTLAND S304 SZ1 00:02:57 135
1032 Lauma Rībena 6165 Venden/Maratona klubs S305 SB1 00:02:58 135
1033 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3104 S306 SL1 00:02:58 135
1034 Vladimirs Kļavnieks 7705 Baltais V728 VZ4 00:02:58 94
1035 Jurijs Šlamovs 6259 V729 VB2 00:02:58 94
1036 Zita Štrausa 7220 S307 SZ4 00:02:58 134
1037 Viesturs Tohvs 6225 Gollner Spedition V730 VB2 00:02:58 94
1038 Darya Skakouskaya 7702 S308 SZ2 00:02:59 134
1039 Aleksandrs Naumenko 6049 Gausā Jūdze V731 VB3 00:02:59 94
1040 Daiga Rove 6136 Swedbank S309 SB2 00:02:59 134
1041 Ints Mūrnieks 10354 Mūris&Co V732 VZ4 00:02:59 93
1042 Kitija Odriņa 7269 S310 SZ3 00:03:00 133
1043 Edgars Glāznieks 7687 Paaaapiņš V733 VZ1 00:03:00 93
1044 Agris Vinakmens 10390 SPORTLAND V734 VZ2 00:03:00 93
1045 Anna Zuntmane 7306 S311 SZ2 00:03:00 133
1046 Dainis Kronbergs 6255 TUKUMS V735 VB2 00:03:00 93
1047 Līga Novokšanova 10292 Swedbank S312 SZ3 00:03:00 133
1048 Evita Riekstiņa 7578 S313 SZ2 00:03:00 133
1049 Guntars Brauns 6279 V736 VB2 00:03:01 93
1050 Ieva Vilcāne 7509 Vilciņš Lūsītim S314 SZ2 00:03:01 133
1051 Kristīne Gailīte 7607 S315 SZ2 00:03:01 133
1052 Laura Kalniņa 7351 Matisons Runner’s Club S316 SZ3 00:03:01 133
1053 Vija Utāne 7577 Magnen S317 SZ3 00:03:01 133
1054 Ļubova Fintjugova 7265 S318 SZ2 00:03:01 133
1055 Aldis Rocēns 6398 Stirnu Buks Design V737 VB2 00:03:01 93
1056 Iveta Brezinska 7256 S319 SZ2 00:03:01 132
1057 Silva Šēnhofa 7567 S320 SZ2 00:03:01 132
1058 Karlis Cinis 6142 IGT V738 VB1 00:03:02 92
1059 Kaspars Vilcāns 7510 Vilciņš Lūsītim V739 VZ2 00:03:02 92
1060 Andis Fridbergs-Fridenbergs 7225 V740 VZ2 00:03:02 92
1061 Uģis Bents 3094 V741 VL2 00:03:02 92
1062 Zane Lukstiņa 6316 S321 SB1 00:03:02 132
1063 Lela Terasvili 7515 S322 SZ4 00:03:02 132
1064 Dagnis Silgals 7193 V742 VZ2 00:03:02 92
1065 Agnese Zīlīte 7469 S323 SZ2 00:03:02 131
1066 Ilona Ozoliņa 7491 Emergn S324 SZ3 00:03:02 131
1067 Zane Martinsone 7468 S325 SZ2 00:03:02 131
1068 Valdis Ivanovs 7461 V743 VZ2 00:03:03 92
1069 Mārcis Vītoliņš 6004 Dīvainie kociņi V744 VB1 00:03:03 92
1070 Ainārs Upītis 7042 V745 VZ3 00:03:03 92
1071 Edgars Zaķis 6221 V746 VB1 00:03:03 92
1072 Aigars Bērziņš 3112 V747 VL2 00:03:03 92
1073 Elīna Lāce 7557 Baltais S326 SZ2 00:03:03 131
1074 Elita Indriksone 7640 S327 SZ3 00:03:03 131
1075 Māris Drīvenieks 7450 V748 VZ3 00:03:03 92
1076 Inta Hansone 7478 Maratona Klubs S328 SZ3 00:03:03 131
1077 Diāna Polika 7614 S329 SZ3 00:03:04 130
1078 Ieva Šakena 7341 S330 SZ3 00:03:04 130
1079 Dmitrijs Vitjazevs 7260 V749 VZ3 00:03:04 91
1080 Ingūna Semjonova 7495 Zemgales ziņas S331 SZ3 00:03:04 130
1081 Sarmīte Loce 7598 Lynxdojo S332 SZ4 00:03:04 130
1082 Ilze Irbe 6270 - S333 SB2 00:03:04 130
1083 Elīna Bērziņa 7534 S334 SZ2 00:03:05 130
1084 Ilze Briņķe 7757 S335 SZ3 00:03:05 130
1085 Līga Trēziņa 7680 ZVOC S336 SZ3 00:03:05 130
1086 Jānis Kalniņš 7732 V750 VZ2 00:03:05 91
1087 Normunds Šibeiks 7011 Nujo priekam V751 VZ4 00:03:05 91
1088 Vladimirs Ļevčenko 7431 Zeltneši V752 VZ2 00:03:05 91
1089 Jevgenijs Sološičs 7132 V753 VZ2 00:03:05 91
1090 Laila Iesalniece 7273 #ejuiet S337 SZ3 00:03:05 129
1091 Māra Ļevčenko 7432 Zeltneši S338 SZ2 00:03:05 129
1092 Liene Larnovska 6108 S339 SB1 00:03:05 129
1093 Egnārs Gudriķis 6006 BROOKS V754 VB2 00:03:06 90
1094 Artūrs Jermolovs 10336 VSK Noskrien/Meža taku skrējieni V755 VB1 00:03:06 90
1095 Daina Silgale 6242 S340 SB3 00:03:06 129
1096 Dana Timma 10327 S341 SZ2 00:03:06 129
1097 Olga Vodčica 7754 S342 SZ2 00:03:06 129
1098 Jānis Straukmanis 3146 V756 VL1 00:03:06 90
1099 Alīna Fisenkova 6128 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team S343 SB1 00:03:06 129
1100 Elīna Tolokonceva 6051 VSK Noskrien S344 SB2 00:03:06 129
1101 Sandra Valtasa 7720 SK Metrons S345 SZ3 00:03:06 128
1102 Ilze Zēberga 7476 S346 SZ2 00:03:06 128
1103 Liene Pļaviņa 6229 S347 SB1 00:03:06 128
1104 Daiga Greiškāne 6269 S348 SB2 00:03:07 128
1105 Ieva Sīpola 7712 S349 SZ2 00:03:07 128
1106 Vadims Maskancevs 7733 PANDA TEAM V757 VZ2 00:03:07 90
1107 Vineta Vanaga 7354 S350 SZ2 00:03:07 128
1108 Aivars Dzalbs 7697 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V758 VZ3 00:03:07 89
1109 Daniels Kogans 7439 Lynxdojo V759 VZ1 00:03:08 89
1110 Jūlija Kubraka 7738 Engures Sportam S351 SZ3 00:03:08 128
1111 Aldis Strožs 7573 V760 VZ3 00:03:08 89
1112 Jānis Birģelis 6062 V761 VB2 00:03:08 89
1113 Zaneta Urbietiene 3158 5 kalnai S352 SL2 00:03:08 127
1114 Ance Liepiņa 7237 BALTMA S353 SZ3 00:03:08 127
1115 Laura Liepiņa 7336 S354 SZ2 00:03:08 127
1116 Santa Birģele 3122 Selga S355 SL1 00:03:08 127
1117 Jeļena Ozoliņa 7743 S356 SZ2 00:03:08 127
1118 Linda Danilāne 10267 S357 SB1 00:03:08 127
1119 Zandis Salmiņš 10331 V762 VL1 00:03:09 89
1120 Ilona Balalsko 7156 S358 SZ2 00:03:09 127
1121 Ilgonis Rudaks 6132 Pole Pole V763 VB3 00:03:09 89
1122 Jānis Ronis 7660 V764 VZ3 00:03:09 89
1123 Rihards Āboliņš 6080 Agra V765 VB1 00:03:09 89
1124 Ilze Ramiņa 6182 S359 SB2 00:03:09 126
1125 Lelde Spriņģe 6319 S360 SB1 00:03:09 126
1126 Laura Mitjukeviča 7400 DPD LATVIJA S361 SZ2 00:03:10 126
1127 Maija Katkovska 7722 MJ-Partneri S362 SZ2 00:03:10 126
1128 Liene Mudrova 7438 S363 SZ2 00:03:10 126
1129 Anda Vīksna 7625 S364 SZ2 00:03:10 126
1130 Laine Helmane 7430 Gliemeži garām skrien S365 SZ1 00:03:10 126
1131 Liene Liepiņa 10286 Tukums S366 SZ2 00:03:11 126
1132 Laila Brakovska 7627 S367 SZ3 00:03:11 126
1133 Sintija Lungeviča 7448 S368 SZ2 00:03:11 126
1134 Laura Jansone 7283 S369 SZ2 00:03:11 125
1135 Vilnis Kļaviņš 6306 V766 VB2 00:03:11 88
1136 Linda Zommere 7758 Linda & Linda S370 SZ2 00:03:11 125
1137 Daniel Lopes Martins 3019 V767 VL1 00:03:11 88
1138 Arita Gorbenko 7584 Zobu fejas S371 SZ2 00:03:12 125
1139 Rita Upīte 7445 S372 SZ3 00:03:12 125
1140 Vadims Kutukovs 7514 V768 VZ4 00:03:12 87
1141 Kaspars Salenieks 7535 Emergn V769 VZ2 00:03:12 87
1142 Lauris Lizbovskis 3114 NobleWine V770 VL2 00:03:12 87
1143 Evita 0zola 3005 Bauska S373 SL2 00:03:12 125
1144 Zinta Ziverte 7626 Nūjo vesels S374 SZ3 00:03:12 125
1145 Santa Logina 10309 Zemgales Ziņas S375 SZ2 00:03:12 125
1146 Guntars Indriksons 7630 V771 VZ4 00:03:12 87
1147 Arūnas Beržinskas 3116 SLK KURTUVA V772 VL2 00:03:12 87
1148 Ina Lībeka 6282 S376 SB2 00:03:13 124
1149 Dmitry Dayneko 6016 V773 VB2 00:03:13 87
1150 Juris Kalējs 6156 Autohof V774 VB2 00:03:13 87
1151 Agnese Ose 7560 Baltais S377 SZ2 00:03:13 124
1152 Dzintra Pence 7018 S378 SZ3 00:03:14 124
1153 Dace Erzama 7568 S379 SZ3 00:03:14 124
1154 Gatis Garaissils 7418 Fitek V775 VZ3 00:03:14 86
1155 Uldis Klemperis 7456 V776 VZ4 00:03:14 86
1156 Marita Ozoliņa 6258 Nūjo priekam S380 SB1 00:03:14 123
1157 Aira Andrējeva 7192 S381 SZ2 00:03:15 123
1158 Viola Zaltāne 7582 S382 SZ4 00:03:15 123
1159 Monta Grudula 7654 S383 SZ2 00:03:15 123
1160 Andris Bērziņš 3025 V777 VL2 00:03:15 86
1161 Ainars Vītoliņš 7440 Dīvainie kociņi V778 VZ3 00:03:15 86
1162 Toms Ķikusts 6184 V779 VB2 00:03:15 86
1163 Madara Bērziņa 6271 S384 SB1 00:03:15 123
1164 Ilona Jermacāne 7635 S385 SZ3 00:03:16 122
1165 Inga Vīksniņa 7583 Swedbank S386 SZ3 00:03:16 122
1166 Diāna Krastiņa 7673 daba mūs sauc S387 SZ2 00:03:16 122
1167 Inese Nogičeva 7422 Rundāle S388 SZ2 00:03:16 122
1168 Laura Ārente 7421 Rundāle S389 SZ3 00:03:16 122
1169 Ruta Dīce 6267 Gausā Jūdze S390 SB3 00:03:16 122
1170 Inese Neilande 3113 S391 SL2 00:03:16 122
1171 Mārcis Treimanis 3157 Baltā Dionīsa Kults / TRX Cēsis V780 VL2 00:03:16 86
1172 Anete Aramina 7716 S392 SZ2 00:03:16 122
1173 Ulla Bogdanoviča 7661 OldSnails S393 SZ3 00:03:17 122
1174 Ieva Indrušonoka 7397 Selga S394 SZ2 00:03:17 122
1175 Zanda Krēsliņa 7670 Surikati S395 SZ2 00:03:17 122
1176 Armands Erins 7683 Atea Global Services V781 VZ2 00:03:17 85
1177 Sanita Birzniece 7483 Tukuma 2. vidusskola S396 SZ3 00:03:17 121
1178 Solvita Skrabe 7579 S397 SZ3 00:03:18 121
1179 Katrīna Mackeviča 7275 S398 SZ1 00:03:18 121
1180 Egita Uzule 6227 S399 SB2 00:03:18 121
1181 Aleksandrs Grigorjevs 6331 V782 VB2 00:03:19 84
1182 Diāna Kvedere 7297 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S400 SZ2 00:03:19 120
1183 Gvido Ivanovs 7623 V783 VZ1 00:03:20 84
1184 Madara Kukaine 10351 Venden S401 SZ2 00:03:20 120
1185 Gunta Šlosberga 7621 S402 SZ3 00:03:20 120
1186 Leo Ivanovs 7622 V784 VZ1 00:03:20 84
1187 Gundars Urga 7374 V785 VZ2 00:03:20 84
1188 Uldis Benhens 10358 Lyngson V786 VZ3 00:03:20 84
1189 Inese Nudiena 6027 S403 SB1 00:03:21 119
1190 Uldis Dīcis 6268 Gausā Jūdze V787 VB3 00:03:21 84
1191 Māra Nikoluškina 7617 Līčums un Kačība S404 SZ2 00:03:21 119
1192 Renāte Rusecka-Krūze 6286 S405 SB2 00:03:21 119
1193 Ivo Pušņins 3165 V788 VL1 00:03:21 84
1194 Jeļena Cimbale 7503 S406 SZ3 00:03:21 119
1195 Einārs Semulis 7460 REALTO V789 VZ3 00:03:21 83
1196 Benita Locmele 6328 Nūjo ar vēju S407 SB3 00:03:21 119
1197 Inese Upīte-Apine 7647 S408 SZ2 00:03:21 119
1198 Evita Gredzena 7454 Realto S409 SZ3 00:03:22 119
1199 Inga Forda 7507 S410 SZ3 00:03:22 119
1200 Anita Daugaviete-Žagata 7580 Marienburgas Vilki S411 SZ2 00:03:22 119
1201 Katrīna Pavasare 7441 S412 SZ2 00:03:22 118
1202 Ivars Busenbergs 7603 Buses V790 VZ4 00:03:23 83
1203 Albīna Kalenda 7610 Nujo vesels S413 SZ4 00:03:23 118
1204 Solvita Bērziša 6289 S414 SB1 00:03:23 118
1205 Janis Busenbergs 7602 Buses V791 VZ4 00:03:23 83
1206 Laura Dzepuka 7497 Zemgales ziņas S415 SZ1 00:03:23 118
1207 Kristīne Kampare 7376 S416 SZ3 00:03:23 118
1208 Artis Lūsis 7559 V792 VZ2 00:03:24 82
1209 Anita Gavare 6263 Global Fitness S417 SB1 00:03:24 118
1210 Deniss Rostkovskis 3144 V793 VL1 00:03:24 82
1211 Ilva Sīpola 6272 S418 SB2 00:03:24 117
1212 Sanija Daļecka 7532 S419 SZ1 00:03:24 117
1213 Aija Miķelsone 7649 S420 SZ3 00:03:24 117
1214 Anita Barbane 7620 Nūjo priekam S421 SZ4 00:03:25 117
1215 Rolands Tīss 7561 Slapjā Zivs V794 VZ2 00:03:25 82
1216 Aivars Ulanovs 7522 V795 VZ4 00:03:25 82
1217 Inga Krastiņa 6007 S422 SB2 00:03:25 117
1218 Aiga Malēja 7531 S423 SZ2 00:03:26 117
1219 Māris Avotiņš 10352 _ V796 VL2 00:03:26 81
1220 Valters Alliks 3136 V797 VL1 00:03:26 81
1221 Aleksandrs Bičkovs 10314 Susuri V798 VZ3 00:03:26 81
1222 Gundega Gaujēna 7575 S424 SZ2 00:03:26 116
1223 Iveta Kalēja 7188 S425 SZ2 00:03:27 116
1224 Dina Zūdiņa 7189 S426 SZ3 00:03:27 116
1225 Irēna Šibeika 7457 Nūjo priekam S427 SZ4 00:03:27 116
1226 Matīss Kelmanis 7399 DPD LATVIJA V799 VZ2 00:03:27 81
1227 Mārtiņš Pakulis 7537 VSK Noskrien V800 VZ2 00:03:27 81
1228 Dzintars Kriķis 7289 V801 VZ3 00:03:27 81
1229 Marcis Ziverts 6372 V802 VB2 00:03:27 81
1230 Aldis Sjucillo 10268 Latvijas Finieris V803 VB2 00:03:27 81
1231 Didzis Krīgers 7548 Skrienam kopā Valmiera V804 VZ4 00:03:27 81
1232 Inga Lagzdiņa 7581 ART S428 SZ3 00:03:27 115
1233 Daiga Brasliņa 10391 0 S429 SZ2 00:03:28 115
1234 Laima Dreimane Zvilna 7542 Biznesa parks ABAVA S430 SZ3 00:03:28 115
1235 Jānis Jurševskis 3118 V805 VL1 00:03:29 80
1236 Lauma Muceniece 6276 S431 SB1 00:03:29 115
1237 Astra Breikša 7464 Nūjo priekam S432 SZ3 00:03:29 115
1238 Iveta Vilka 7749 S433 SZ2 00:03:29 115
1239 Sergejs Kubraks 6391 Engure Sportam V806 VB2 00:03:29 80
1240 Inese Kazarevska 7486 S434 SZ3 00:03:29 114
1241 Gita Ramane 7521 Fitek S435 SZ2 00:03:30 114
1242 Laura Vilka 7185 S436 SZ3 00:03:30 114
1243 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 7475 V807 VZ3 00:03:30 80
1244 Anita Feldmane 7502 S437 SZ4 00:03:31 114
1245 Guntars Ļaudams 7217 V808 VZ3 00:03:31 80
1246 Ilmārs Jānis Blūzmanis 6302 V809 VB1 00:03:31 80
1247 Sandra Krumberga 7481 Līkā kalna rambātāji S438 SZ3 00:03:31 114
1248 Elita Ozoliņa 6011 S439 SB3 00:03:31 113
1249 Dainis Sakalausks 7525 Vudlande V810 VZ3 00:03:31 79
1250 Georgs Lazdāns 6290 V811 VB1 00:03:31 79
1251 Ieva Šteinberga 7669 S440 SZ4 00:03:32 113
1252 Inga Heidemane 10283 SK Katrīna S441 SZ3 00:03:32 113
1253 Sanita Junele 7329 S442 SZ2 00:03:33 113
1254 Rudolfs Augusts Dravnieks 7545 V812 VZ1 00:03:33 79
1255 Normunds Vilūns 7426 VSK noskrien Senjori un Senjoritas V813 VZ4 00:03:33 79
1256 Emīls Gailis 3184 Selonija V814 VL2 00:03:34 78
1257 Inga Briede 7487 S443 SZ2 00:03:34 112
1258 Krista Bome 7539 S444 SZ2 00:03:34 112
1259 Liene Salmane 7488 DNB Service centre S445 SZ2 00:03:34 112
1260 Inese Glīzdeniece 7593 S446 SZ3 00:03:34 112
1261 Valerijs Smirnovs 6161 V815 VB3 00:03:35 78
1262 Aleksandrs Jansons 3151 V816 VL2 00:03:35 78
1263 Evita Judina 7599 Voviņa foršā sieva S447 SZ2 00:03:36 111
1264 Arnis Leikarts 7708 V817 VZ3 00:03:36 78
1265 Zinaida Grīnberga 7007 RVSK S448 SZ4 00:03:36 111
1266 Agnese Dekante 7558 S449 SZ2 00:03:36 111
1267 Liene Puisāne 7519 EJ! S450 SZ2 00:03:37 110
1268 Inese Brēdiķe 7652 Maratona Klubs S451 SZ3 00:03:37 110
1269 Santa Bērziņa 7177 S452 SZ2 00:03:38 110
1270 Laura Liniņa 6376 S453 SB1 00:03:38 110
1271 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 6298 Grauda spēks S454 SB2 00:03:38 110
1272 Kristīne Uldriķe 7570 S455 SZ3 00:03:39 109
1273 Anete Apsīte 7585 S456 SZ3 00:03:40 109
1274 Līga Zvīdriņa 7122 S457 SZ4 00:03:41 108
1275 Līga Rakšte 7048 Maratona klubs / Riga runners S458 SZ2 00:03:42 108
1276 Sarmīte Ježaka 7211 S459 SZ2 00:03:44 107
1277 Anete Skrastiņa 10266 Spēkakoks S460 SB1 00:03:44 107
1278 Ilva Radziņa 7462 S461 SZ3 00:03:45 107
1279 Mareks Kokars 7308 V818 VZ2 00:03:45 75
1280 Valdis Vanags 7093 V819 VZ2 00:03:45 74
1281 Anda Miezīte 7714 S462 SZ2 00:03:49 105
1282 Toms Kaufmanis 3070 Maratona klubs V820 VL1 00:03:49 73
1283 Gita Biezuma 7499 S463 SZ3 00:03:49 105
1284 Jaan Vehlmann 7127 JK Hermes V821 VZ4 00:03:51 73
1285 Evita Reimane 7253 S464 SZ3 00:03:51 104
1286 Mārtiņš Ļuļļa 10299 CF Rīga V822 VL1 00:03:52 72
1287 Kristaps Ceriņš 6096 V823 VB1 00:03:53 72
1288 Sarmīte Brūvele 7600 S465 SZ3 00:03:53 103
1289 Zigurds Greivulis 6301 V824 VB2 00:03:53 72
1290 Arnis Lukašenoks 3180 Viena galda biete uz Līzinga V825 VL1 00:03:53 72
1291 Jānis Mirķis 3127 Ugunskoks V826 VL2 00:03:54 72
1292 Vēsma Kaņepe 10315 Tukuma 2.vidusskola S466 SZ3 00:03:56 102
1293 Iveta Dobele 6386 S467 SB1 00:03:56 101
1294 Imants Zaķis 6264 CDT V827 VB2 00:03:57 71
1295 Adrians Dobelis 7443 V828 VZ1 00:03:58 71
1296 Anete Ķikuste 7604 S468 SZ3 00:03:58 101
1297 Agris Skulte 7075 V829 VZ2 00:03:59 70
1298 Egita Pumpure 7009 S469 SZ3 00:04:01 100
1299 Agnese Dobele 7444 S470 SZ3 00:04:04 98
1300 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 3159 www.endo.lv V830 VL1 00:04:06 68
1301 Gatis Otaņķis 7529 V831 VZ2 00:04:10 67
1302 Olga Starpina-Otaņķe 7528 S471 SZ2 00:04:12 95
1303 Andris Spricis 7489 LAND V832 VZ3 00:04:32 62
1304 Terēza Strauta 10285 Kuldīga.lv S472 SZ3 00:04:34 88
1305 Inga Bērziņa 7611 KULDĪGA S473 SZ4 00:04:35 87
1306 Aivars Kronbergs 7596 TUKUMS V833 VZ4 00:05:18 53
1307 Anna Grāmatniece 7357 S474 SZ4 00:08:42 46