MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Uldis Kļaviņš 7392 Vivobarefoot /Rieksti V1 VB1 00:03:08 300
2 Jānis Baunis 5535 Pulsometrs.lv V2 VZ2 00:03:11 295
3 Ainārs Brālītis 7082 RIEKSTI V3 VB1 00:03:13 293
4 Agris Krūmiņš 5475 SPB RUN/Brooks V4 VZ2 00:03:18 284
5 Jānis Mežiels 5990 Patria Sportland V5 VZ2 00:03:20 282
6 Ivo Irbe 7523 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V6 VB1 00:03:20 282
7 Kristaps Bruners 5322 Virsotne/MARMOT V7 VZ1 00:03:22 280
8 Artjoms Rekuņenko 7408 V8 VB1 00:03:22 279
9 Dainis Limanāns 5451 RIEKSTI V9 VZ2 00:03:25 275
10 Andris Robalds 5682 pulsometrs.lv V10 VZ2 00:03:26 274
11 Jānis Puida 5589 SSK Bebra V11 VZ2 00:03:28 271
12 Pēteris Grīviņš 7325 pulsometrs.lv | Surikati V12 VB1 00:03:29 271
13 Dins Vecāns 7446 Marienburgas Vilki V13 VB1 00:03:29 270
14 Jānis Olengovičs 5222 SPB RUN/Brooks V14 VZ2 00:03:29 270
15 Mārtiņš Karlsons 5133 SK "Tērauds" V15 VZ2 00:03:30 268
16 Alvis Danovskis 7275 Pulsometrs.lv V16 VB1 00:03:30 268
17 Mārtiņš Babkins 5916 BALTAIS V17 VZ2 00:03:31 267
18 Artis Dude 5814 Tērvete V18 VZ2 00:03:32 267
19 Jānis Vītiņš 5054 RIEKSTI V19 VZ3 00:03:32 266
20 Matīss Slikšjānis 10104 Scott Running Latvia/ Latvia Trail Race V20 VZ1 00:03:32 266
21 Uldis Klepers 7349 Virsotne/MARMOT V21 VB2 00:03:33 265
22 Raitis Jirgensons 7345 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V22 VB1 00:03:33 265
23 Dzintars Skrundenieks 10099 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V23 VB1 00:03:34 264
24 Žanis Lulle 7319 BALTAIS V24 VB2 00:03:34 263
25 Aleksandrs Raščevskis 7536 Daugavpils Runners V25 VB1 00:03:35 263
26 Voldemārs Lejnieks 7406 SK Dzērvene V26 VB1 00:03:35 263
27 Artūrs Junolainens 5467 Juno Runners V27 VZ2 00:03:35 263
28 Ilgvars Dzedulis 5790 Nacionālā Aizsardzības Akadēmija V28 VZ1 00:03:35 262
29 Andis Sakne 10183 Saldus Boksa Klubs V29 VZ2 00:03:37 260
30 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 7393 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V30 VB1 00:03:37 260
31 Edijs Dzalbs 7575 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V31 VB1 00:03:37 260
32 Gatis Barons 5639 Kāpa OK V32 VZ2 00:03:40 257
33 Dmitrijs Ničipors 7330 Isostar/Inov8/Suunto/RIEKSTI V33 VB1 00:03:40 256
34 Artis Krievāns 7140 VSK Burkānciems & Co V34 VB2 00:03:41 255
35 Toms Biders 7101 V35 VB1 00:03:43 253
36 Roberts Sukonovs 7533 Supervaroņi V36 VB1 00:03:43 253
37 Krists Eiduks 10179 V37 VZ2 00:03:44 252
38 Edijs Eiduks 5896 TEAM EIDUKI V38 VZ1 00:03:45 251
39 Ivars Grobiņš 7264 V39 VB1 00:03:46 250
40 Kristaps Kaimiņš 7569 Patria Sportland V40 VB2 00:03:46 250
41 Gundega Heidingere 5830 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club S1 SZ2 00:03:46 300
42 Ansis Šteiners 7426 Marienburgas Vilki V41 VB1 00:03:47 248
43 Aleksejs Bute 7360 V42 VB1 00:03:48 248
44 Mareks Vaišļa 7298 SSK BEBRA V43 VB2 00:03:48 248
45 Kaspars Kravalis 5000 Lūša spēks - Jēkabpils V44 VZ2 00:03:48 247
46 Kaspars Ušpelis 7094 ASK Patria V45 VB1 00:03:49 246
47 Jānis Gailis 5581 Kocēnu novads V46 VZ2 00:03:50 245
48 Uģis Karasevs 7520 Kocēnu novads. V47 VB1 00:03:50 245
49 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 7245 Ozons V48 VB1 00:03:50 245
50 Arvis Stivriņš 7207 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots V49 VB1 00:03:51 244
51 Aigars Silkalns 7126 colorlib.com V50 VB1 00:03:51 244
52 Denis Prikulis 10111 V51 VZ2 00:03:52 244
53 Gustavs Stradiņš 5869 Marienburgas Vilki V52 VZ1 00:03:53 243
54 Edgars Auziņš 5547 Matisons Runner's Club V53 VZ3 00:03:54 242
55 Kaspars Adijāns 7057 SPB RUN V54 VB1 00:03:54 241
56 Jānis Teteris 7299 Lidosta “Rīga” V55 VB2 00:03:55 241
57 Ilona Marhele 5681 pulsometrs.lv S2 SZ2 00:03:55 289
58 Anrijs Hodžajevs 7189 Bohnenkamp V56 VB1 00:03:55 240
59 Miķelis Zumbergs 7350 Virsotne/MARMOT V57 VB1 00:03:55 240
60 Eduards Pāķis 5516 Saulkrasti SRT V58 VZ3 00:03:56 239
61 Jānis Jerofejevs 7005 Lūša spēks - Jēkabpils V59 VB1 00:03:57 238
62 Valdis Bodnieks 5804 Patria Sportland V60 VZ2 00:03:58 238
63 Vladimirs Ļašs 7040 Jaunmārupe skrien / Briksnis SK / MRC V61 VB2 00:03:58 237
64 Dāvis Uļģis 5955 BALTAIS V62 VZ2 00:03:58 237
65 Ronalds Vītols 6023 Sport Factory Riga / Ilona Marhele team V63 VZ2 00:03:58 237
66 Arnis Noveičuks 10173 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs V64 VZ2 00:03:58 237
67 Antis Zunda 5984 V65 VZ4 00:03:59 237
68 Raivis Blūms 5405 Juno Runners V66 VZ2 00:03:59 237
69 Arnis Rāts 7560 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas V67 VB1 00:03:59 237
70 Dāvis Poliņš 5315 Supervaroņi V68 VZ2 00:03:59 236
71 Sergejs Ļeta 5321 PATRIA-SPORTLAND V69 VZ2 00:03:59 236
72 Nauris Spalviņš 5712 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs V70 VZ2 00:03:59 236
73 Aigars Cibuļskis 7203 Legs Miserables V71 VB2 00:04:00 236
74 Jānis Kokins 5926 V72 VZ2 00:04:00 235
75 Kaspars Hramcovs 5883 V73 VZ2 00:04:01 234
76 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 7355 V74 VB1 00:04:01 234
77 Gints Krieviņš 7215 V75 VB1 00:04:02 233
78 Markus Urtāns 5994 Lūša spēks - Jēkabpils V76 VZ1 00:04:03 232
79 Māris Reiniks 7361 V77 VB2 00:04:05 230
80 Edijs Tropiņš 5437 MARATONA KLUBS V78 VZ2 00:04:06 230
81 Gusts Fokerots 7561 Vientuļais Vilks V79 VB2 00:04:06 229
82 Emīls Kvālis 7173 EY V80 VB1 00:04:07 229
83 Jānis Sondors 7196 Riga Runners V81 VB1 00:04:07 229
84 Sandis Āboliņš 5908 Kocēnu novads V82 VZ1 00:04:07 228
85 Valdis Prauliņš 7565 Čiekurkalna road runners V83 VB2 00:04:08 228
86 Ivo Levāns 5374 Engures sportam I Sporta patriots V84 VZ3 00:04:09 227
87 Ģirts Žagars 7224 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V85 VB1 00:04:10 226
88 Artūrs Ločmelis 5793 Nacionālā Aizsardzības Akadēmija V86 VZ2 00:04:10 226
89 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 7197 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club S3 SB1 00:04:10 272
90 Andris Ratkus 7134 V87 VB1 00:04:10 226
91 Kārlis Būmans 7015 Emergn V88 VB1 00:04:10 226
92 Jolanta Krastiņa 7465 SPB Run Brooks S4 SB1 00:04:10 271
93 Jānis Sīpols 7407 Accenture V89 VB1 00:04:11 225
94 Uģis Dreimanis 7146 V90 VB1 00:04:12 225
95 Mārtiņš Lūsis 7152 V91 VB1 00:04:12 224
96 Mikus Zvirbulis 7354 Ogre OK V92 VB1 00:04:12 224
97 Aigars Šuvcāns 7347 Lat Met (www.latmet.eu) V93 VB2 00:04:13 224
98 Kristaps Vārna 5267 V94 VZ1 00:04:13 224
99 Eliss Dukaļskis 5057 V95 VZ2 00:04:13 223
100 Agnis Stulpinskis 10123 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V96 VZ2 00:04:14 222
101 Māris Āriņš 5362 BU2003 V97 VZ2 00:04:14 222
102 Andris Rozentālbergs 7061 V98 VB1 00:04:15 222
103 Viesturs Zimackis 7421 V99 VB1 00:04:15 221
104 Uģis Holsts 7305 SK BEBRA V100 VB2 00:04:15 221
105 Sandis Breiers 7502 V101 VB1 00:04:15 221
106 Juris Redisons 7073 LVM dabas parks Tērvetē V102 VB2 00:04:16 221
107 Henrijs Lērme 7109 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V103 VB1 00:04:16 221
108 Daiga Hildebrante 5754 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club S5 SZ2 00:04:16 265
109 Laura Čakle 6039 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club S6 SZ2 00:04:17 265
110 Ginta Valtere 5915 BALTAIS S7 SZ2 00:04:17 264
111 Ralfs Gaubšteins 7295 V104 VB1 00:04:17 220
112 Kalvis Brūns 7044 PRINTFUL V105 VB1 00:04:17 220
113 Juris Šehtels 7537 ĀDAŽI V106 VB3 00:04:17 219
114 Māris Bērziņš 7013 Virsotne/MARMOT V107 VB2 00:04:17 219
115 Andris Ludriks 5017 RIEKSTI V108 VZ3 00:04:20 217
116 Krišjānis Svilpe 7259 EY V109 VB1 00:04:20 217
117 Reinis Markvarts 7217 V110 VB1 00:04:21 217
118 Mārcis Bogdānovs 5794 Nacionālā Aizsardzības Akadēmija V111 VZ1 00:04:21 216
119 Mārcis Grīnšteins 7499 V112 VB1 00:04:22 216
120 Mārcis Smalkais 7122 Metam mieru! V113 VB1 00:04:22 216
121 Kristaps Pilskalns 7462 Supervaroņi V114 VB1 00:04:22 215
122 Valdis Čunka 7218 Mežpils V115 VB1 00:04:22 215
123 Guntars Eglītis 5653 Zs Skujas/Dabasauglis V116 VZ2 00:04:22 215
124 Dagnis Boltrikovs 5198 Veselīga Slodzīte V117 VZ2 00:04:22 215
125 Linards Lauskis 10112 V118 VZ2 00:04:23 215
126 Arnis Sluga 7303 Virsotne/MARMOT V119 VB2 00:04:23 214
127 Juris Čerpinskis 7181 SK Pūre V120 VB1 00:04:23 214
128 Alberts Dambis 7168 Insalvo V121 VB1 00:04:23 214
129 Kristaps Poddubnijs 7513 ASK Patria V122 VB1 00:04:24 214
130 Aino Gošs 7104 Maratona klubs / Virves vilkšanas klubs "Velkonis" V123 VB2 00:04:24 214
131 Jānis Vītols 7570 3D Running V124 VB1 00:04:24 214
132 Dāvis Liepiņš 5779 V125 VZ2 00:04:24 214
133 Ainārs Kravalis 7255 Siguldas maratona klubs V126 VB2 00:04:25 213
134 Rihards Spilva 5867 Blome V127 VZ2 00:04:25 213
135 Oļegs Solovjovs 5772 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V128 VZ3 00:04:25 213
136 Imants Kaldre 7148 VSK Noskrien V129 VB1 00:04:25 213
137 Sintija Šaitere 7484 LIDA S8 SB1 00:04:26 256
138 Jānis Ozoliņš 5293 V130 VZ3 00:04:26 213
139 Gatis Melgalvis 5586 Kocēnu novads V131 VZ3 00:04:26 212
140 Aigars Ozolkāja 7582 ASK Patria- Patria Race V132 VB1 00:04:26 212
141 Edijs Vilnis 7497 Biznesa parks ABAVA V133 VB2 00:04:26 212
142 Dovydas Sankauskas 7526 V134 VB2 00:04:26 212
143 Agita Kaļva 5100 Ķegumā spēks S9 SZ3 00:04:27 254
144 Juris Jansons 7503 Swedbank V135 VB2 00:04:27 211
145 Rainers Paeglis 5701 Siguldas Sporta skola V136 VZ1 00:04:27 211
146 Sandijs Suhānovs 5887 Siguldas Sporta Skola V137 VZ1 00:04:28 211
147 Valdis Kulpe 10240 Latvijas Finieris I Izturība V138 VB2 00:04:28 211
148 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5234 Riga Runners V139 VZ2 00:04:28 210
149 Rūdolfs Ričards Andersons 10150 V140 VB1 00:04:29 210
150 Andris Mežgailis 5177 Limbaži SKRIEN V141 VZ3 00:04:30 210
151 Arvīds Grāvelis 5358 DEERED V142 VZ2 00:04:30 210
152 Rita Anopa 5680 Vāveres S10 SZ2 00:04:30 252
153 Niklāvs Eglītis 7522 Jāņkalni V143 VB1 00:04:30 209
154 Renārs Vaivods 7166 DNB Service Centre V144 VB1 00:04:30 209
155 Baiba Šņoriņa 5771 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S11 SZ1 00:04:31 251
156 Liene Blumbeka 5796 Virsotne/MARMOT S12 SZ2 00:04:31 250
157 Jānis Sīmanis 7417 V145 VB1 00:04:31 208
158 Artis Šauriņš 7078 New Village Workout V146 VB1 00:04:31 208
159 Zigmunds Zauls 7388 Limbaži SKRIEN V147 VB2 00:04:31 208
160 Lauris Veidemanis 7453 V148 VB1 00:04:31 208
161 Artūrs Kančs 7304 SSK Bebra V149 VB2 00:04:32 208
162 Jurģis Stukuls 7054 SK Katrīna V150 VB1 00:04:32 208
163 Gints Putniņš 7107 V151 VB2 00:04:32 208
164 Andris Edgars Fecers 5077 V152 VZ1 00:04:32 208
165 Valdis Rozentāls 10225 Ziepniekkalns V153 VB2 00:04:33 207
166 Ainārs Miņins 5845 LIDA V154 VZ3 00:04:33 207
167 Laura Pētersone 7508 Kocēnu novads S13 SB1 00:04:33 249
168 Elīna Barone 5623 SPB RUN/Brooks S14 SZ2 00:04:33 249
169 Ģirts Udrass 7072 Marienburgas Vilki V155 VB1 00:04:33 207
170 Atis Apenītis 7548 Coffeepolizei V156 VB1 00:04:33 207
171 Vitālijs Ribakovs 5756 JS DREAM TEAM V157 VZ2 00:04:34 206
172 Normunds Zauls 7383 Limbaži SKRIEN V158 VB2 00:04:34 206
173 Iņigo Torre 7169 V159 VB1 00:04:35 205
174 Ilze Meijere 6038 ASK Patria S15 SZ2 00:04:35 247
175 Rihards Rancāns 5588 V160 VZ1 00:04:35 205
176 Raimonds Rozītis 7419 V161 VB1 00:04:35 205
177 Antons Kranga 10217 V162 VB1 00:04:35 205
178 Igors Morgunovs 7291 Matisons Runners Club V163 VB1 00:04:36 205
179 Atis Jansons 5957 Swedbank V164 VZ2 00:04:36 205
180 Raimonds Kaže 7576 Auces aeroklubs V165 VB1 00:04:36 205
181 Dagnis Sakne 5791 Nacionālā Aizsardzības Akadēmija V166 VZ1 00:04:36 204
182 Aivars Spūlis 5770 Izturība V167 VZ3 00:04:36 204
183 Anda Zandberga 5578 Riga Runners S16 SZ2 00:04:37 245
184 Jānis Zvaigznītis 5905 JS DREAM TEAM V168 VZ2 00:04:37 204
185 Renārs Vasiļjevs 7322 V169 VB1 00:04:38 203
186 Romāns Kuročkins 5592 V170 VZ2 00:04:38 203
187 Artūrs Šits 7031 Run With Anita V171 VB1 00:04:38 203
188 Ineta Jerofejeva 7003 Lūša spēks - Jēkabpils S17 SB1 00:04:38 244
189 Ināra Lūse 10102 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club S18 SZ4 00:04:38 244
190 Inese Otomere 7238 PICA LULU S19 SB2 00:04:38 244
191 Dainis Hohbergs 7403 Latvijas Finieris V172 VB2 00:04:39 203
192 Armands Auziņš 7163 Riga Runners SB V173 VB2 00:04:39 203
193 Zemgus Žagata 6034 Marienburgas vilki V174 VZ2 00:04:39 203
194 Bruno Priede 6035 V175 VZ1 00:04:39 203
195 Jānis Zaļums 7496 Swedbank V176 VB1 00:04:39 202
196 Rihards Hohbergs 7402 Latvijas Finieris V177 VB1 00:04:39 202
197 Kristofers Kanenbergs 5755 V178 VZ1 00:04:39 202
198 Jānis Veļķeris 7511 Alūksne V179 VB1 00:04:40 202
199 Kitija Zaula 5833 Limbaži SKRIEN S20 SZ1 00:04:40 243
200 Aleksis Borozdins 7586 V180 VB1 00:04:40 202
201 Jānis Neimanis 5752 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V181 VZ4 00:04:40 202
202 Kristaps Daugavietis 7288 Lidosta “Rīga” V182 VB1 00:04:40 202
203 Dzintars Dūdiņš 7144 Siguldas Maratona klubs V183 VB2 00:04:40 202
204 Atis Vanags 5864 V184 VZ2 00:04:41 201
205 Pēteris Nikolajevs 10152 V185 VZ2 00:04:41 201
206 Kristaps Dvēselītis 7329 V186 VB1 00:04:42 201
207 Mairis Pētersons 5029 V187 VZ2 00:04:42 200
208 Sandis Ziediņš 5730 MARATONA KLUBS V188 VZ2 00:04:42 200
209 Ivo Zemturis 7235 Juno Runners V189 VB2 00:04:42 200
210 Kristaps Pugačs 5888 V190 VZ2 00:04:43 200
211 Viktors Žeikars 10198 V191 VZ1 00:04:43 200
212 Aiga Taulīna 7447 Saldus Boksa klubs S21 SB1 00:04:43 240
213 Pāvels Beļajevs 7538 BALTAIS V192 VB2 00:04:43 200
214 Jānis Tamsons 5084 V193 VZ3 00:04:43 200
215 Kaspars Vaivods 7339 KKDEV V194 VB1 00:04:43 199
216 Aigars Tohters 7178 SK Dzērvene V195 VB2 00:04:44 199
217 Ilmars Knipšis 7489 VSK Noskrien Seniori V196 VB3 00:04:44 199
218 Jānis Gailītis 5532 Lidosta “Rīga” V197 VZ2 00:04:44 199
219 Viesturs Rauza 7110 Lidosta “Rīga” V198 VB1 00:04:44 199
220 Zigmārs Mazulis 7450 Marienburgas vilki V199 VB1 00:04:44 199
221 Toms Kaufmanis 7011 Maratona klubs V200 VB1 00:04:44 199
222 Andis Meirēns 7482 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige V201 VB1 00:04:44 199
223 Lelde Kalniņa 7006 S22 SB1 00:04:45 239
224 Dēvids Kristapsons 5402 ASK Patria V202 VZ1 00:04:45 198
225 Andris Žukovskis 5048 SQUAD.LV V203 VZ2 00:04:45 198
226 Mareks Tumašs 7529 Sapiens/Spararats V204 VB2 00:04:46 198
227 Pavels Saveljevs 7115 V205 VB1 00:04:46 198
228 Andis Ruskulis 7485 LIDA V206 VB1 00:04:46 198
229 Mikus Černoglazovs 5940 V207 VZ1 00:04:46 197
230 Anatolijs Kižlo 7260 V208 VB1 00:04:46 197
231 Aivars Dobris 5509 ASK PATRIA V209 VZ2 00:04:48 196
232 Kārlis Kostjukovs 7424 Purva Kurmji V210 VB2 00:04:48 196
233 Viktors Volkovs 6016 V211 VZ2 00:04:48 196
234 Ivita Šale 7416 SSK Bebra S23 SB1 00:04:48 235
235 Mārtiņš Krams-Keirāns 7547 #ērglisunpiekūns V212 VB1 00:04:49 195
236 Dāvis Zelmenis 5299 Maratona klubs / Matisons Runner’s Club V213 VZ2 00:04:49 195
237 Deniss Zariņš 10137 Cēsis V214 VB1 00:04:49 195
238 Raivo Amoliņš 10219 Sporta patriots V215 VB1 00:04:49 195
239 Daniel Lopes Martins 7306 V216 VB1 00:04:50 195
240 Kristaps Heinsbergs 7487 PATRIA SPORTLAND V217 VB1 00:04:50 195
241 Artūrs Žeibe 7418 Run For Fun V218 VB1 00:04:50 195
242 Emīls Draška 5696 V219 VZ2 00:04:50 195
243 Santa Žukovska 7554 S24 SB1 00:04:50 234
244 Maksims Leščinskis 7461 Zoorbagan V220 VB2 00:04:50 195
245 Megija Stalberga 5227 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S25 SZ1 00:04:50 234
246 Jānis Skujenieks 7493 V221 VB1 00:04:51 194
247 Mārtiņš Dambis 7036 INSALVO V222 VB1 00:04:52 194
248 Vitālijs Žuselis 7343 Daugavpils runners V223 VB2 00:04:52 194
249 Juris Leitāns 7427 MJ-Partneri V224 VB2 00:04:53 193
250 Alvis Bitenieks 7335 Latvijas Finieris V225 VB1 00:04:53 193
251 Lauris Mežiņš 7020 IGT V226 VB1 00:04:55 191
252 Mārtiņš Ragainis 7026 Selga V227 VB1 00:04:55 191
253 Jānis Andrējevs 7213 V228 VB1 00:04:55 191
254 Kaspars Ummers 5966 ind. V229 VZ3 00:04:55 191
255 Juris Misters 7351 V230 VB1 00:04:56 191
256 Kaspars Vingris 5679 Virsotne/MARMOT V231 VZ2 00:04:56 191
257 Juris Balandis 7236 Marienburgas Vilki V232 VB2 00:04:56 191
258 Jānis Lakovics 6010 V233 VZ2 00:04:56 191
259 Sandis Pavļukevičs 7557 Edu V234 VB1 00:04:56 191
260 Katrīna Levāne 5954 Engures sportam I Sporta patriots S26 SZ1 00:04:56 229
261 Pauls Maurers 5658 V235 VZ2 00:04:57 190
262 Jānis Pauliņš 5075 V236 VZ2 00:04:57 190
263 Mārtiņš Lindāns 6026 V237 VZ2 00:04:57 190
264 Gita Vilensone 7211 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S27 SB1 00:04:57 229
265 Agris Noviks 5528 Supervaroņi V238 VZ2 00:04:57 190
266 Kalvis Ķikuts 7084 V239 VB1 00:04:57 190
267 Gatis Žeivots 5703 Kompoc V240 VZ2 00:04:57 190
268 Ritvars Bikšis 7297 V241 VB1 00:04:58 190
269 Edgars Koncevojs 7532 V242 VB1 00:04:58 189
270 Sandis Apenītis 7145 Brīvdienu ģimene V243 VB1 00:04:58 189
271 Valdis Skotelis 7248 V244 VB1 00:04:59 189
272 Juris Semjonovs 7060 Zemgales Ziņas V245 VB2 00:04:59 189
273 Ivars Oraševskis 10188 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V246 VZ4 00:05:00 188
274 Jānis Slaidiņš 5237 V247 VZ2 00:05:00 188
275 Edgars Bremze 7527 Izturība V248 VB2 00:05:00 188
276 Mārcis Kalniņš 7096 Jaunmārupe skrien! V249 VB1 00:05:00 188
277 Ints Radziņš 5620 V250 VZ2 00:05:01 188
278 Sandija Sorokina 5505 ASK PATRIA S28 SZ1 00:05:01 226
279 Aigars Rozenbergs 7130 V251 VB1 00:05:01 188
280 Oskars Pugačs 5810 V252 VZ2 00:05:02 187
281 Andis Puriņš 5706 V253 VZ3 00:05:02 187
282 Dainis Vēsma 5159 V254 VZ2 00:05:02 187
283 Stanislavs Rogovskis 10126 V255 VZ2 00:05:03 187
284 Jurģis Kļavpurs 5899 RWA V256 VZ2 00:05:03 187
285 Aivars Zaķis 7455 Maratona klubs/LSC V257 VB3 00:05:03 187
286 Edgars Ogņevs 7021 V258 VB2 00:05:03 186
287 Aivars Fogelis 7376 V259 VB1 00:05:04 186
288 Lauris Repša 7584 V260 VB1 00:05:04 186
289 Ilze Vindele 7138 S29 SB1 00:05:04 223
290 Ilze Limanane 7105 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S30 SB2 00:05:05 223
291 Indra Zvejsalniece 5950 Nacionālā Aizsardzības Akadēmija S31 SZ2 00:05:05 223
292 Santa Puriņa 7564 S32 SB2 00:05:05 222
293 Aldis Kešāns 7154 V261 VB1 00:05:05 185
294 Reinis Graviņš 5470 V262 VZ2 00:05:06 185
295 Mārtiņs Vārna 5228 V263 VZ1 00:05:06 185
296 Raivis Māgurs 5820 V264 VZ2 00:05:06 185
297 Henrihs Tauriņš 5661 V265 VZ1 00:05:07 184
298 Ainis Kanaviņš 5953 SSK Bebra V266 VZ3 00:05:07 184
299 Ints Marcinkevičs 5913 V267 VZ3 00:05:07 184
300 Aivis Rumba 5317 OldSnails V268 VZ2 00:05:07 184
301 Aiga Paegle 5354 Engures sportam I Sporta patriots S33 SZ3 00:05:07 221
302 Andis Miķelsons 7098 V269 VB2 00:05:07 184
303 Eriks Vasilevskis 5345 DNB Service Centre V270 VZ2 00:05:08 184
304 Pāvels Janovičs 7409 LSC V271 VB1 00:05:08 183
305 Zintis Rove 5927 V272 VZ2 00:05:09 183
306 Matīss Lakovics 6008 V273 VZ2 00:05:09 183
307 Valdis Fiļovs 7116 PacPaSevi V274 VB2 00:05:09 183
308 Edgars Kārklis 7539 BALTAIS V275 VB1 00:05:09 183
309 Toms Martins Šaķis 10103 Scott Running Latvia/ Latvia Trail Race V276 VZ1 00:05:09 183
310 Lauris Liberts 7410 V277 VB2 00:05:10 182
311 Didzis Sprūds 7125 V278 VB1 00:05:10 182
312 Māris Bumbieris 5297 Latvijas Finieris V279 VZ2 00:05:10 182
313 Artis Bisnieks 5829 V280 VZ1 00:05:10 182
314 Rihards Vēvers 5420 Lielie dibeni V281 VZ2 00:05:11 182
315 Diāna Vilčinska 6031 S34 SZ2 00:05:11 219
316 Denis Sokolovs 7311 V282 VB2 00:05:11 182
317 Egija Tamsone 5083 Matisons Runner's Club S35 SZ3 00:05:11 218
318 Arnis Šūlmeisters 5170 V283 VZ3 00:05:11 182
319 Mikus Mīlgrāvis 5740 Bigbank V284 VZ2 00:05:11 182
320 Raivita Birkentāla 5843 Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi S36 SZ3 00:05:11 218
321 Zigmunds Rībens 5249 V285 VZ3 00:05:12 181
322 Normunds Grava 5140 V286 VZ3 00:05:12 181
323 Ervīns Lūsis 7549 Lūši V287 VB1 00:05:12 181
324 Valentīna Romanova 5585 S37 SZ2 00:05:12 217
325 Igors Zinkevičs 7112 RWA V288 VB2 00:05:12 181
326 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa 7430 Surikati S38 SB1 00:05:12 217
327 Sandis Kanbergs 7241 SK Brīvsolis V289 VB2 00:05:12 181
328 Alvita Mirecka 7398 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S39 SB2 00:05:13 217
329 Tomass Fedotovs 5307 ČikČik V290 VZ2 00:05:13 181
330 Agnis Apinis 7056 V291 VB1 00:05:13 181
331 Svens Spēks 5192 KROKUS V292 VZ1 00:05:13 181
332 Vladimir Tarasov 7164 V293 VB2 00:05:13 181
333 Normunds Allens 5397 Labs starts V294 VZ3 00:05:13 181
334 Raivis Cakuls 7186 Run with Anita V295 VB2 00:05:13 181
335 Guntars Brauns 7018 V296 VB2 00:05:13 181
336 Rūdolfs Karss 5803 V297 VZ2 00:05:14 180
337 Aldis Sjucillo 7301 Latvijas Finieris V298 VB2 00:05:14 180
338 Māris Graudiņš 5430 V299 VZ3 00:05:14 180
339 Ivars Damroze 7587 ASK Patria V300 VB1 00:05:14 180
340 Elita Zālīte 7514 TRX Cēsis S40 SB2 00:05:14 216
341 Zanda Malančuka 7474 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club S41 SB1 00:05:15 216
342 Sandis Sproģis 5539 Tet V301 VZ3 00:05:15 179
343 Jānis Vītols 7473 VSK Noskrien Seniori V302 VB3 00:05:15 179
344 Sabīne Valtere 5821 pulsometrs.lv S42 SZ2 00:05:16 215
345 Kaspars Lācis 7481 Velo klubs Sigulda V303 VB1 00:05:16 179
346 Daina Stonka 5458 S43 SZ2 00:05:16 215
347 Niklāvs Gintauts 5781 V304 VZ1 00:05:16 179
348 Zane Bulāne 5368 Supervaroņi S44 SZ2 00:05:17 215
349 Viesturs Tomels 5310 V305 VZ3 00:05:17 178
350 Egīls Ziediņš 5806 V306 VZ1 00:05:17 178
351 Artis Sproģis 5435 3D Running V307 VZ2 00:05:17 178
352 Beatrise Žīgure 5329 colorlib.com S45 SZ2 00:05:17 214
353 Toms Kalniņš 7344 V308 VB1 00:05:18 178
354 Olafs Smiltnieks 7190 Olainfarm V309 VB2 00:05:18 178
355 Sandra Urtāne 7386 Rēzeknes novads S46 SB1 00:05:18 213
356 Ivars Eglītis 7099 V310 VB2 00:05:18 177
357 Alise Kalniņa 7049 H.T.L. S47 SB1 00:05:18 213
358 Daniils Blats 7445 V311 VB2 00:05:19 177
359 Lāsma Zebuliņa 7229 VSK Noskrien Blonde S48 SB2 00:05:19 213
360 Elīna Lūse 7552 Lūši S49 SB1 00:05:19 213
361 Edgars Urtāns 7400 V312 VB1 00:05:19 177
362 Oskars Brasliņš 10220 VSK Noskrien V313 VB1 00:05:19 177
363 Aigars Pekšs 10218 Baldone V314 VB1 00:05:19 177
364 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 7223 Baldone S50 SB2 00:05:19 213
365 Matīss Vaivods 5277 V315 VZ2 00:05:19 177
366 Agris Dundurs 5323 MARATONAKLUBS V316 VZ3 00:05:19 177
367 Jānis Jurševskis 7068 V317 VB1 00:05:19 177
368 Aleksandrs Ļitvinskis 5438 HAVI Logistics V318 VZ3 00:05:19 177
369 Dins Jakuška 5968 BAUERFEIND V319 VZ3 00:05:19 177
370 Arvīds Martinsons 7358 Straupe V320 VB1 00:05:20 177
371 Arvīds Germovs 7546 V321 VB2 00:05:20 177
372 Andis Komarovs 7171 Sapiens V322 VB1 00:05:20 177
373 Nelda Neilande 6017 S51 SZ1 00:05:20 212
374 Kristīne Lārmane 5165 S52 SZ2 00:05:20 212
375 Guntis Rasims 5365 Rēzeknes novads V323 VZ2 00:05:21 176
376 Zane Dziļuma 7321 Legs Miserables S53 SB1 00:05:21 211
377 Ina Balgalve 7010 S54 SB2 00:05:21 211
378 Valdis Grudulis 7050 Ieskriet kontrollaikā V324 VB1 00:05:21 176
379 Anda Grāpēna 5734 S55 SZ3 00:05:22 211
380 Mārtiņš Grundmanis 5685 Kurland V325 VZ2 00:05:22 176
381 Priit Lopsik 7517 Swedbank SK V326 VB2 00:05:22 175
382 Remigijus Spudys 7214 Basakojai V327 VB2 00:05:22 175
383 Linda Beldava 5807 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S56 SZ3 00:05:22 211
384 Laura Klūga 5631 Bioderma S57 SZ2 00:05:23 210
385 Zanda Kārkliņa 7119 Baldone S58 SB2 00:05:23 210
386 Artis Trapša 5103 Blāča draugi V328 VZ2 00:05:23 175
387 Aleksejs Belokopitovs 7515 Zoorbagan V329 VB2 00:05:23 175
388 Mārtiņš Braslavs 6013 V330 VZ2 00:05:23 175
389 Edmunds Brunovskis 7477 V331 VB2 00:05:24 175
390 Ivars Upenieks 7320 Rēzeknes novads V332 VB2 00:05:24 175
391 Signe Vilcāne 5019 Run with Anita S59 SZ2 00:05:24 210
392 Arnis Mālbergs 7404 VSK Noskrien V333 VB1 00:05:25 174
393 Dainis Kreicbergs 5085 SĒME V334 VZ3 00:05:25 174
394 Gatis Čirka 7143 V335 VB2 00:05:25 174
395 Toms Ķelderis 7573 Mežaciems V336 VB1 00:05:25 174
396 Ivo Pušņins 5932 V337 VZ2 00:05:25 174
397 Juris Medvids 5503 V338 VZ2 00:05:25 174
398 Guntis Zvilna 7437 Biznesa parks ABAVA V339 VB2 00:05:25 174
399 Indulis Tilgass 7022 V340 VB2 00:05:25 174
400 Ritvars Bušs 7566 V341 VB1 00:05:25 174
401 Kristīne Gržibovska 7121 SK Dzērvene S60 SB1 00:05:25 209
402 Kārlis Bērziņš 5605 Virsotne/MARMOT V342 VZ1 00:05:25 174
403 Roberts Kaufiņš 10205 V343 VZ2 00:05:25 174
404 Ieviņa Lieldiena 10178 Madona S61 SB3 00:05:25 209
405 Oskars Ozoliņš 5274 Matisons Runner's Club V344 VZ2 00:05:26 174
406 Indulis Āboliņš 5380 Jaunmārupe skrien V345 VZ3 00:05:26 174
407 Kaspars Vēzītis 7467 Lielupes Buki V346 VB2 00:05:26 173
408 Dace Pauriņa 10100 Izturība S62 SZ3 00:05:26 208
409 Anda Grudule 5660 Swedbank S63 SZ2 00:05:26 208
410 Edgars Skuja 7483 LIDA V347 VB1 00:05:26 173
411 Oskars Suheckis 5870 V348 VZ2 00:05:26 173
412 Artūrs Melbārdis 5003 V349 VZ2 00:05:26 173
413 Gatis Pļaviņš 7378 Brīvdienu ģimene V350 VB1 00:05:26 173
414 Elvis Bernhards 5300 AnimalPlanet V351 VZ2 00:05:27 173
415 Kaspars Aksenoks 5116 V352 VZ3 00:05:28 172
416 Jānis Pugačs 7512 Alusvēders V353 VB1 00:05:28 172
417 Arturs Rimicans 5858 Patria V354 VZ2 00:05:28 172
418 Kārlis Ertmanis 7333 BALTAIS V355 VB2 00:05:28 172
419 Vaidotas Petraitis 5683 V356 VZ2 00:05:29 172
420 Ģirts Treide 5799 V357 VZ2 00:05:29 172
421 Armands Rudņickis 5798 AMSERV V358 VZ2 00:05:29 172
422 Alvis Reinbergs 7353 V359 VB1 00:05:29 172
423 Jānis Sapats 7495 Klibais Buks V360 VB1 00:05:29 172
424 Zane Tilta-Kūma 7475 VĀVERES S64 SB1 00:05:29 206
425 Vilnis Vitkovskis 7043 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs V361 VB2 00:05:29 172
426 Rūdis Bundzēns 5951 V362 VZ1 00:05:29 172
427 Julija Mezenina 7506 S65 SB1 00:05:29 206
428 Jānis Lagzdkalns 5047 Jaunmārupe skrien/OK Kurmis V363 VZ4 00:05:29 172
429 Aivars Beldavs 5862 V364 VZ3 00:05:30 171
430 Mārtiņš Herings 5921 Emergn V365 VZ2 00:05:30 171
431 Vita Rence 5777 Marienburgas Vilki S66 SZ2 00:05:30 206
432 Juris Dzērve 10197 Venden V366 VZ2 00:05:30 171
433 Artūrs Gļauda 5555 V367 VZ2 00:05:30 171
434 Kristīne Slikšāne 7188 Jaunmārupe skrien S67 SB2 00:05:30 206
435 Gunārs Bodnieks 10187 V368 VZ2 00:05:30 171
436 Intars Opolais 7567 Izturība V369 VB2 00:05:30 171
437 Dace Skrastiņa 5889 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S68 SZ3 00:05:31 205
438 Oļegs Fomins 7313 V370 VB1 00:05:31 171
439 Dace Tomsone 5812 Jaunmārupe skrien! S69 SZ2 00:05:32 205
440 Uģis Pauriņš 10073 Izturība V371 VB2 00:05:32 170
441 Kristaps Rozenvalds 5244 Zaļo Vārnu aizsardzība V372 VZ2 00:05:32 170
442 Agate Kristapsone 5678 Siguldas Maratona klubs S70 SZ2 00:05:32 204
443 Edgars Miķelsons 5965 Lynxdojo V373 VZ1 00:05:33 170
444 Jēkabs Majors 5764 Accenture V374 VZ2 00:05:33 170
445 Laura Okmane 5949 S71 SZ2 00:05:33 204
446 Rolands Kursišs 5690 V375 VZ2 00:05:33 170
447 Mārtiņš Sapats 7429 V376 VB1 00:05:33 170
448 Artūrs Čeirāns 7162 V377 VB1 00:05:33 170
449 Dāniels Ziemelis 7271 EDIZE V378 VB1 00:05:33 170
450 Igors Terjajevs 7364 V379 VB1 00:05:34 169
451 Valdemārs Timofejevs 7486 LIDA V380 VB1 00:05:34 169
452 Aigars Vitkovskis 7448 Vitkovsky team V381 VB2 00:05:34 169
453 Lauris Bračka 10202 Priekuļi / Sigulda V382 VZ2 00:05:34 169
454 Ēriks Ozols 10235 V383 VB1 00:05:34 169
455 Gunnar Koitne 5255 JK Hermes V384 VZ4 00:05:34 169
456 Kaspars Bulindzs 7028 Accenture V385 VB1 00:05:35 169
457 Gatis Molodcovs 5185 MoBo Running V386 VZ2 00:05:35 169
458 Māris Dazarts 7250 V387 VB1 00:05:35 169
459 Juris Grodnis 7150 KROKUS V388 VB3 00:05:35 169
460 Gvido Lapsa 5877 V389 VZ4 00:05:35 169
461 Viesturs Puriņš 7500 V390 VB2 00:05:35 169
462 Janis Kopmanis 5049 LSC V391 VZ4 00:05:35 169
463 Linda Grīnberga 5657 S72 SZ2 00:05:35 203
464 Arturs Pulkis 6033 V392 VZ2 00:05:36 168
465 Dainis Upenieks 5704 SK Ozolnieki V393 VZ3 00:05:36 168
466 Gita Kolerte 5178 S73 SZ2 00:05:36 202
467 Kristaps Skujiņš 7583 IGT V394 VB1 00:05:36 168
468 Juris Dombrovskis 7328 Rēzeknes novads V395 VB2 00:05:37 168
469 Andris Limanāns 7530 Dobeles runners V396 VB1 00:05:37 168
470 Gatis Tīds 7114 V397 VB2 00:05:37 168
471 Leonīds Stepanovs 10097 M Baltic Group V398 VZ2 00:05:37 168
472 Alfrēds Radvils 5020 Skaida V399 VZ2 00:05:37 168
473 Andis Ozoliņš 10071 ISK Ņiprie Ikri V400 VB2 00:05:37 168
474 Viesturs Kozilāns 7505 V401 VB2 00:05:37 167
475 Kristians Lange 5182 V402 VZ3 00:05:37 167
476 Kārlis Cinis  7024 IGT V403 VB1 00:05:38 167
477 Toms Ķikusts 7519 TallRo V404 VB2 00:05:38 167
478 Kristaps Šteinbergs 7315 Legs Misérables V405 VB1 00:05:38 167
479 Dairis Bodnieks 5644 V406 VZ3 00:05:38 167
480 Gunta Reinicāne 7183 S74 SB2 00:05:38 201
481 Armands Ivanovskis 5583 V407 VZ2 00:05:38 167
482 Agnese Sperga 5731 Supervaroņi S75 SZ2 00:05:38 201
483 Romāns Odiņecs 7230 Team Herbalife V408 VZ2 00:05:39 167
484 Dzintars Kriķis 5767 Labo Sajūtu Kolekcionārs V409 VZ3 00:05:39 167
485 Evija Abiļeva 5401 Swedbank S76 SZ2 00:05:39 200
486 Raivis Ķergalvis 7177 V410 VB2 00:05:39 167
487 Aivaras Domarkas 7161 V411 VB2 00:05:39 167
488 Juris Prokofjevs 5744 V412 VZ2 00:05:39 167
489 Juris Kļaviņš 7302 ZAJEC V413 VB2 00:05:39 166
490 Sandra Volodina 5560 anči S77 SZ3 00:05:39 200
491 Kristers Grava 5395 V414 VZ1 00:05:40 166
492 Iveta Kalēja 7380 S78 SB1 00:05:40 200
493 Andis Kirsbaums 10145 V415 VB2 00:05:40 166
494 Lita Sala 5204 S79 SZ2 00:05:40 200
495 Dace Podkalne 7460 VSK NOSKRIEN BLONDE S80 SB2 00:05:40 200
496 Evelīna Vasiļjeva 5648 S81 SZ1 00:05:41 199
497 Jurijs Varganovs 5464 V416 VZ3 00:05:41 166
498 Kristaps Ceriņš 7308 V417 VB1 00:05:41 166
499 Daiga Rove 7363 Swedbank S82 SB1 00:05:42 199
500 Tomass Delle 5381 BVA Auseklis V418 VZ2 00:05:42 165
501 Evita Hibšmane 5774 S83 SZ2 00:05:42 199
502 Reinis Veinbergs 5208 V419 VZ1 00:05:42 165
503 Dace Anča 10094 Gulbene S84 SZ3 00:05:42 199
504 Gļebs Karjaka 7375 V420 VB1 00:05:42 165
505 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5920 Engures sportam / Sporta patriots V421 VZ2 00:05:42 165
506 Viesturs Grīnbergs 7007 Sanctimony V422 VB2 00:05:43 165
507 Lana Lindermane 5618 Sporta klubs "AŠAIS" S85 SZ3 00:05:43 198
508 Mārtiņš Viļums 5598 V423 VZ2 00:05:43 165
509 Deivis Ķelderis 7574 Mežaciems V424 VB2 00:05:43 165
510 Mareks Bokta 5187 MoBo running V425 VZ2 00:05:44 164
511 Artūrs Rundzāns 7469 Selonija V426 VB1 00:05:44 164
512 Mārcis Vītoliņš 5241 Dīvainie Kociņi V427 VZ1 00:05:45 164
513 Ivars Sedlenieks 10234 TRX Cēsis V428 VB3 00:05:45 164
514 Aiva Klepere 7017 Ziemeļkurzeme OK S86 SB1 00:05:45 197
515 Kaspars Tērauds 7562 Četras Zoles V429 VB1 00:05:45 164
516 Kaspars Koo 5943 Emergn V430 VZ2 00:05:45 164
517 Ritvars Paraģis 10120 V431 VZ2 00:05:45 164
518 Aija Rogāle 6007 KROKUS S87 SZ3 00:05:45 197
519 Mārtiņš Salnājs 6003 V432 VZ3 00:05:45 164
520 Aivis Gailītis 7047 Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs V433 VB2 00:05:45 164
521 Emīls Liepiņš 5792 Nacionālā Aizsardzības Akadēmija V434 VZ1 00:05:46 163
522 Māris Puriņš 7309 AJ Furniture V435 VB1 00:05:46 163
523 Valdis Bergs 7172 V436 VB1 00:05:46 163
524 Vladimirs Misāns 7293 V437 VB2 00:05:46 163
525 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 7357 V438 VB1 00:05:47 163
526 Roberts Sļadzevskis 7444 Robbie`n`zone V439 VB2 00:05:47 163
527 Romans Sledzevskis 7490 Salaspils Karatē Klubs V440 VB1 00:05:47 163
528 Edmunds Stepiņš 5622 V441 VZ3 00:05:47 163
529 Rinalds Zeltiņš 7478 KMKVP V442 VB2 00:05:47 163
530 Māra Kunrade 7578 buldozeri.lv S88 SB1 00:05:47 196
531 Ērika Gribonika 5719 S89 SZ1 00:05:47 196
532 Jānis Rāzna 5021 SSK Bebra V443 VZ3 00:05:48 162
533 Raivis Zelenkevičs 7551 V444 VB1 00:05:48 162
534 Kaspars Auželis 5452 train2win.lv V445 VZ2 00:05:48 162
535 Jānis Kaibe 7525 Kocēnu novads 1 V446 VB1 00:05:48 162
536 Baiba Bolgzda 5606 nothing.lv S90 SZ3 00:05:49 195
537 Līga Irbe 5891 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S91 SZ3 00:05:49 195
538 Agris Hermanis 7510 V447 VB2 00:05:49 162
539 Andrejs Semjonovs 7254 V448 VB1 00:05:49 162
540 Didzis Galauliņš 5040 Es un es pats V449 VZ3 00:05:49 162
541 Jurijs Gammeršmidts 10189 ZAS Pārgauja V450 VZ3 00:05:49 162
542 Liene Gasiņa 7442 Swedbank S92 SB2 00:05:49 194
543 Normunds Liepiņš 5540 Venden V451 VZ3 00:05:50 162
544 Madara Muižniece 10194 Eco Teh Baltia S93 SZ2 00:05:50 194
545 Guntars Siliņš 7266 KROKUS V452 VB2 00:05:50 161
546 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 7342 Zemgales Ziņas S94 SB1 00:05:50 194
547 Indars Melzobs 7534 The Fashion Point V453 VB2 00:05:50 161
548 Gita Jurševska 7108 Riga Runners S95 SB1 00:05:50 194
549 Jēkabs Vinciuns 7120 V454 VB1 00:05:50 161
550 Sabīne Eglīte 7463 Jāņkalni S96 SB1 00:05:50 194
551 Konstantin Ozerov 6012 V455 VZ2 00:05:50 161
552 Mārtiņš Ļuļļa 7436 CF Rīga V456 VB1 00:05:51 161
553 Jautrīte Pluša 6015 S97 SZ2 00:05:51 194
554 Jānis Vilmanis 5010 V457 VZ2 00:05:51 161
555 Aigars Auziņš 5109 PRINTFUL V458 VZ2 00:05:51 161
556 Rebeka Zekante 5834 Lūša spēks - Jēkabpils S98 SZ1 00:05:51 193
557 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 7179 Engures sportam S99 SB2 00:05:52 193
558 Jānis Bārda 5157 V459 VZ3 00:05:52 161
559 Edgars Balunovs 5865 Olainfarm V460 VZ2 00:05:52 161
560 Jānis Pārums 10148 Projekts Etiopietis / Shalom V461 VZ2 00:05:52 161
561 Arūnas Beržinskas 7063 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers V462 VB2 00:05:53 160
562 Guntis Leimanis 5881 V463 VZ3 00:05:53 160
563 Toms Martinsons 10199 V464 VZ2 00:05:53 160
564 Kristaps Cīpols 5144 V465 VZ2 00:05:53 160
565 Ruta Šķipare 7449 Lūša spēks - Jēkabpils S100 SB2 00:05:53 192
566 Natalja Iljičeva 5947 S101 SB2 00:05:54 192
567 Andrejs Varčenko 7194 Col Du Marine Collagen V466 VB2 00:05:54 160
568 Aldis Rancāns 5459 Vecpiebalga V467 VZ4 00:05:54 160
569 Laine Daktere 10203 SPORTLAND S102 SB1 00:05:54 192
570 Edgars Zaķis 5741 Bigbank V468 VZ1 00:05:55 159
571 Pēteris Zustrups 7142 V469 VB1 00:05:55 159
572 Dace Tenberga 7352 Engures sportam S103 SB2 00:05:55 191
573 Niks Jaunzems 7131 Noskrien Cēsis V470 VB1 00:05:55 159
574 Arnis Ābelīte 7312 Virsotne/MARMOT V471 VB2 00:05:55 159
575 Kārlis Stonka 7272 V472 VB1 00:05:55 159
576 Gunārs Grundštoks 7389 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V473 VB1 00:05:55 159
577 Inga Rītere 5515 S104 SZ2 00:05:55 191
578 Kristaps Kunrads 5303 Saknes LU BD V474 VZ2 00:05:56 159
579 Liene Labsvīra 7234 S105 SB1 00:05:56 191
580 Normunds Niedols 10204 V475 VB2 00:05:56 159
581 Jānis Kvante 5836 Vecpiebalga V476 VZ2 00:05:56 159
582 Andris Melnis 7370 Olainfarm V477 VB1 00:05:56 159
583 Elīza Actiņa 5805 VSK Noskrien S106 SZ1 00:05:56 191
584 Roberts Prūsis 7066 Lidosta Rīga V478 VB1 00:05:56 159
585 Miks Eihe 5828 V479 VZ2 00:05:57 158
586 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 5498 S107 SZ1 00:05:57 190
587 Kristapa Belinskis 5576 V480 VZ2 00:05:57 158
588 Jānis Griķis 7300 V481 VB1 00:05:57 158
589 Kaspars Rullis 5946 V482 VZ3 00:05:58 158
590 Nils Ozols 5789 Nacionālā Aizsardzības Akadēmija V483 VZ2 00:05:58 158
591 Andis Antāns 5912 V484 VZ2 00:05:58 158
592 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs 5416 Siguldas sporta skola V485 VZ1 00:05:58 158
593 Juris Šķudītis 5786 Latvijas Finieris V486 VZ3 00:05:58 158
594 Līga Pētersone 7555 S108 SB1 00:05:58 190
595 Anna Konovalova 5542 S109 SZ1 00:05:58 190
596 Romāns Giruckis 7550 V487 VB1 00:05:58 158
597 Roberts Siliņš 5514 Vaidava V488 VZ2 00:05:58 158
598 Andris Kalniņš 5333 V489 VZ2 00:05:58 158
599 Aigars Rudzītis 7454 V490 VB3 00:05:58 158
600 Ilga Ozoliņa 5773 DNB Service Centre S110 SZ2 00:05:58 190
601 Paula Ivanovaite 5851 Engures sportam S111 SZ1 00:05:59 189
602 Gatis Jarohovičs 5318 Brīvdienu ģimene V491 VZ2 00:05:59 158
603 Jānis Kolužs 5929 Daugavpils Runners V492 VZ2 00:05:59 157
604 Gita Muceniece 7261 Maratona klubs S112 SB1 00:05:59 189
605 Kate Dūdele 7155 Legs Miserables S113 SB1 00:05:59 189
606 Gatis Kalējs 5708 Swedbank V493 VZ3 00:05:59 157
607 Andris Marherts 5112 H.T.L. V494 VZ2 00:05:59 157
608 Aleksis Orlovs 7331 V495 VB2 00:05:59 157
609 Andris Jansons 7397 VSK Noskrien V496 VB3 00:05:59 157
610 Annija Zāģere 5446 Rīga Runers 1 S114 SZ1 00:06:00 189
611 Valters Hartpengs 5404 V497 VZ1 00:06:00 157
612 Aleksandrs Makarovs 5575 LLU VK V498 VZ2 00:06:01 157
613 Liene Salmiņa 5447 ISR S115 SZ2 00:06:01 188
614 Aleksandrs Malašenkovs 5835 - V499 VZ2 00:06:01 157
615 Tomass Mičulis 5127 V500 VZ1 00:06:01 157
616 Evija Upmale 5550 S116 SZ3 00:06:01 188
617 Armands Bisenieks 7283 Guddžobs Guddans V501 VB1 00:06:01 157
618 Dace Spalva 5566 S117 SZ2 00:06:01 188
619 Gints Sala 5205 V502 VZ2 00:06:01 156
620 Andris Valters 5463 V503 VZ2 00:06:01 156
621 Alise Stavro 7395 Stavro Ģimene S118 SB1 00:06:02 188
622 Maksims Soboļevs 7518 V504 VB2 00:06:02 156
623 Aigars Šveicars 5656 Stopiņi Velo V505 VZ2 00:06:02 156
624 Kristīne Mergina 5737 S119 SZ2 00:06:02 188
625 Diāna Kristiņa 5613 S120 SZ2 00:06:02 187
626 Guntis Pucens 7457 SK Katrīna V506 VB3 00:06:02 156
627 Jānis Silgals 7286 V507 VB1 00:06:02 156
628 Dainis Gailis 5190 Siguldas Maratona klubs V508 VZ3 00:06:02 156
629 Iveta Šķiņķe 7156 adidas Runners | Riga S121 SB3 00:06:03 187
630 Sintija Usāne 7175 PROskrīņ S122 SB1 00:06:03 187
631 Līga Novokšanova 5815 Swedbank S123 SZ3 00:06:03 187
632 Andris Mačevskis 5281 Machinji V509 VZ3 00:06:03 156
633 Ilze Sermolīte 7348 Zemgales Ziņas S124 SB2 00:06:03 187
634 Artūrs Dukaļskis 7174 PROskrīņ V510 VB1 00:06:03 156
635 Tanya Rekis 10181 S125 SZ3 00:06:03 187
636 Kristiāna Hardija Nagle 5788 Nacionālā Aizsardzības Akadēmija S126 SZ1 00:06:04 187
637 Līga Kaspare 6006 S127 SZ2 00:06:04 187
638 Aigars Ķauķītis 5962 V511 VZ2 00:06:04 155
639 Dāvis Rozītis 10072 SPB RUN/Brooks V512 VB1 00:06:04 155
640 Mārtiņš Torsters 5894 V513 VZ2 00:06:05 155
641 Diāna Gavare 5936 Gjensidige S128 SZ2 00:06:05 186
642 Ints Vovers 5472 V514 VZ2 00:06:05 155
643 Ieva Spruženiece 5846 LIDA S129 SZ2 00:06:05 186
644 Elvijs Semjonovs 5142 Zemgales Ziņas V515 VZ1 00:06:05 155
645 Sandris Kaparkalējs 5963 Venden V516 VZ3 00:06:05 155
646 Ēriks Melkurts 7524 Kocēnu novads 1 V517 VB3 00:06:05 155
647 Signe Kaupuža 5823 S130 SZ2 00:06:05 186
648 Marija Vasiļjeva 5702 S131 SZ2 00:06:05 186
649 Jānis Dainis 5911 Kocēnu novads 1 V518 VZ4 00:06:05 155
650 Einārs Stavro 7394 Stavro ģimene V519 VB1 00:06:05 155
651 Jānis Pūpols 6011 Printmix V520 VZ2 00:06:06 155
652 Edgars Bubelis 6027 EDGARA GALDNIECĪBA V521 VZ2 00:06:06 155
653 Juris Trofimenko 7396 V522 VB2 00:06:06 155
654 Māris Robežnieks 5822 Mizuno V523 VZ3 00:06:06 155
655 Linda Bajāre 5747 S132 SZ2 00:06:06 186
656 Māra Pucena 5753 S133 SZ2 00:06:06 186
657 Lauris Balgalvis 5981 V524 VZ3 00:06:06 154
658 Evita Zemlīte 5256 S134 SZ3 00:06:06 186
659 Ērika Urtāne 7571 Lūša spēks - Jēkabpils S135 SB1 00:06:06 186
660 Mārcis Megnis 5501 V525 VZ2 00:06:06 154
661 Zita Beneševičienė 5150 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers S136 SZ3 00:06:06 185
662 Līva Strode 5628 Bioderma S137 SZ1 00:06:07 185
663 Kristīne Leja 7085 S138 SB1 00:06:07 185
664 Elīna Dzalbe 5802 Saldus Boksa klubs S139 SZ2 00:06:07 185
665 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 5853 V526 VZ2 00:06:07 154
666 Vikija Buliņa 5693 ELEME LATVIA S140 SZ2 00:06:07 185
667 Agris Veipans 5580 V527 VZ3 00:06:07 154
668 Ivars Stūris 5025 V528 VZ3 00:06:07 154
669 Gunta Brazauska 7149 S141 SB2 00:06:07 185
670 Igors Matjola 5582 V529 VZ2 00:06:08 154
671 Agnis Bērziņš 7030 DNB Service Centre V530 VB1 00:06:08 154
672 Kyle Vesterdahl 5309 V531 VZ2 00:06:08 154
673 Līga Livdāne 5686 Bioderma S142 SZ2 00:06:08 185
674 Māris Meinerts 5629 Bioderma V532 VZ2 00:06:08 153
675 Baiba Brakovska 5059 Selga S143 SZ2 00:06:08 184
676 Sandra Garkalna 10074 S144 SB1 00:06:08 184
677 Anatolijs Varlamovs 5273 V533 VZ3 00:06:08 153
678 Gaitis Sproģis 5443 V534 VZ3 00:06:08 153
679 Kaspars Krievs 5871 V535 VZ2 00:06:08 153
680 Rinalds Nulle 5733 Metam mieru! V536 VZ2 00:06:09 153
681 Gatis Lejnieks 7433 Nacionālā Aizsardzības Akadēmija V537 VB1 00:06:09 153
682 Dace Saveiko 5897 S145 SZ2 00:06:09 184
683 Regimantas Šnipaitis 7246 V538 VB2 00:06:10 153
684 Edmunds Mičulis 5126 V539 VZ3 00:06:10 153
685 Ļubova Blažēviča 7314 Bioderma S146 SB1 00:06:10 184
686 Elvita Alksne 7434 Nacionālā Aizsardzības Akadēmija S147 SB1 00:06:10 184
687 Mārtiņš Sniedze 5675 Vecpiebalga V540 VZ2 00:06:10 153
688 Antons Dolgopolovs 5502 V541 VZ2 00:06:10 153
689 Marcis Maizitis 10233 V542 VZ1 00:06:11 152
690 Jolanta Campion 7391 S148 SB2 00:06:11 183
691 Guntis Strazds 6001 V543 VZ4 00:06:11 152
692 Artūrs Kupcovs 5616 V544 VZ1 00:06:11 152
693 Linda Danilāne 7222 Olainfarm S149 SB1 00:06:12 183
694 Ilze Stukule 7441 SK Katrína/Kuldìga S150 SB3 00:06:12 183
695 Andris Bērziņš 5132 V545 VZ3 00:06:12 152
696 Arta Martinsone 5674 S151 SB1 00:06:12 183
697 Rēzija Otomere 7411 S152 SB1 00:06:12 183
698 Aldis Rocēns 7198 Bukdesign I Stirnubuks.lv V546 VB2 00:06:12 152
699 Renāts Ņikitins 5286 Rīgas satiksme V547 VZ2 00:06:12 152
700 Heinrihs Otomers 7239 V548 VB2 00:06:12 152
701 Edgars Kapteinis 7027 Selga V549 VB1 00:06:13 152
702 Uģis Treikmanis 5366 V550 VB1 00:06:13 152
703 Jānis Skamanis 5538 The Last Gentleman V551 VZ2 00:06:13 152
704 Valdis Meirēns 5825 IGT V552 VZ2 00:06:13 151
705 Mārtiņš Brenčs 7336 Engures sportam I Sporta patriots V553 VB1 00:06:13 151
706 Deniss Denisenko 5666 Sanctimony V554 VZ2 00:06:14 151
707 Edgars Blūms 5063 ziķeri V555 VZ2 00:06:14 151
708 Evija Grigule 5468 S153 SZ2 00:06:14 182
709 Aleksejs Kudikovs 10212 Zoorbagan V556 VB2 00:06:14 151
710 Jānis Kazāks 5183 V557 VZ2 00:06:14 151
711 Mārtiņš Maizītis 5710 V558 VZ2 00:06:14 151
712 Paula Pakule 7580 Sporta Klubs WENDI S154 SB1 00:06:14 182
713 Varis Veipāns 5569 V559 VZ3 00:06:14 151
714 Ints Vilks 7521 V560 VB2 00:06:14 151
715 Uģis Bents 7414 V561 VB2 00:06:15 151
716 Raivis Skrinda 5624 Bioderma V562 VZ2 00:06:15 151
717 Svetlana Savanovica 7219 S155 SB2 00:06:15 181
718 Jānis Baltiņš 5808 Olainfarm V563 VZ2 00:06:15 151
719 Nauris Brakmanis 7212 V564 VB1 00:06:15 151
720 Aivars Vīksna 7004 V565 VB2 00:06:15 151
721 Kaspars Kalniņš 7356 Matisons Runner's Club V566 VB2 00:06:15 151
722 Sandris Greilihs 5749 Emergn V567 VZ3 00:06:16 150
723 Roberts Trofimenko 7365 V568 VB1 00:06:16 150
724 Kristaps Oškalns 5573 V569 VZ1 00:06:16 150
725 Māris Veckalniņš 5052 Madona V570 VZ4 00:06:16 150
726 Raitis Brecs 10239 V571 VZ2 00:06:16 150
727 Arnis Pokšāns 7542 Abas Kreisās Kājas V572 VB2 00:06:16 150
728 Mārtiņš Kļaviņš 7501 V573 VB1 00:06:17 150
729 Igors Trofimenko 7488 V574 VB2 00:06:17 150
730 Valters Veipāns 5604 V575 VZ1 00:06:17 150
731 Nauris Kozlovs 5960 V576 VZ2 00:06:17 150
732 Juris Ķibilds 5065 Selga V577 VZ2 00:06:17 150
733 Sabīne Metāla 7251 S156 SB1 00:06:17 180
734 Jānis Grants 5342 DPD LATVIJA V578 VZ2 00:06:17 150
735 Agris Krumbergs 7277 Līkā kalna rambātāji V579 VB2 00:06:17 150
736 Māris Videmanis 7476 Mežsusuri V580 VB2 00:06:17 150
737 Zane Pakalniece 5840 Džastins, Buks un Liene S157 SZ3 00:06:17 180
738 Elīna Lazdiņa 7034 S158 SB1 00:06:17 180
739 Alise Kapteine 7025 Selga S159 SB1 00:06:17 180
740 Arnis Kārkliņš 5212 V581 VZ3 00:06:17 150
741 Laine Kuzmane 7296 S160 SB1 00:06:17 180
742 Rinalds Gronskis 5776 Engures Sportam V582 VZ4 00:06:18 150
743 Valerii Kozhevnikov 5189 Чорне море V583 VZ2 00:06:18 150
744 Frederika Anna Grende 5671 S161 SZ1 00:06:18 180
745 Juris Ozoliņš 5314 Herbalife24 V584 VZ2 00:06:18 150
746 Arita Redzoba 5117 S162 SZ2 00:06:18 180
747 Sanita Jolanta Draudiņa 5441 S163 SZ2 00:06:19 179
748 Viktors Borisovskis 10151 Skonto Group V585 VZ2 00:06:19 149
749 A Moneem Adam 5668 Kinza turtles V586 VZ2 00:06:19 149
750 Zane Matuļone 5370 Sporta centrs Jugla S164 SZ2 00:06:19 179
751 Sandra Zālamane 5556 Selga S165 SZ2 00:06:19 179
752 Jānis Saule 7466 GreenGrass V587 VB2 00:06:19 149
753 Inese Macuka 5762 Lūša spēks - Jēkabpils S166 SZ2 00:06:19 179
754 Artis Kubliņš 5541 KUBLIŅI V588 VZ3 00:06:19 149
755 Māris Blumbergs 5184 V589 VZ3 00:06:19 149
756 Aigars Bērziņš 7037 V590 VB1 00:06:19 149
757 Edgars Kuzmans 10208 V591 VZ2 00:06:19 149
758 Dainis Driņķis 7147 DzSK Lokomotīve V592 VB2 00:06:19 149
759 Ilze Ozola 5552 Matisons Runner's Club S167 SZ3 00:06:19 179
760 Estere Romanovska 5866 Olainfarm S168 SZ1 00:06:19 179
761 Dāvis Zariņš 7058 V593 VB1 00:06:20 149
762 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 7438 V594 VB2 00:06:21 148
763 Linda Embutniece 7559 TAISNAIS S169 SB1 00:06:21 178
764 Jurijs Nazarovs 7221 V595 VB1 00:06:21 148
765 Marta Kvisvika 7279 KVISVIKI S170 SB1 00:06:21 178
766 Laura Deņisova 5571 LLU VK S171 SZ2 00:06:21 178
767 Mērija Agnese Meiberga 5570 S172 SZ1 00:06:21 178
768 Ieva Livčāne 5134 S173 SZ3 00:06:21 178
769 Vineta Veisberga 5487 Saldus boksa klubs S174 SZ3 00:06:21 178
770 Renārs Reiniks 5665 V596 VZ3 00:06:21 148
771 Anita Andersone 5584 S175 SZ2 00:06:21 178
772 Aldis Ezers 7479 V597 VB1 00:06:21 148
773 Lauris Grāvelis 5939 Baltic-American Freedom Foundation V598 VZ2 00:06:21 148
774 Renāte Kaktabule 5496 S176 SZ2 00:06:22 178
775 Aleksis Jarockis 5053 V599 VZ2 00:06:22 148
776 Undis Sprūdžs 7253 SAPŅU FRAGMENTI V600 VB1 00:06:22 148
777 Evita Bērziņa 7231 S177 SB2 00:06:22 178
778 Zane Cera 5427 S178 SZ2 00:06:22 178
779 Evita Biezmane 7585 S179 SB1 00:06:23 178
780 Uldis Doniņš 5507 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club V601 VZ2 00:06:23 148
781 Dzintars Strads 5876 nothing.lv V602 VZ4 00:06:23 148
782 Vlada Buharova 5626 Bioderma S180 SZ2 00:06:23 177
783 Olga Ponomarjova 5572 LLU VK S181 SZ2 00:06:23 177
784 Jānis Labsvīrs 5284 V603 VZ3 00:06:23 148
785 Janeks Frolovs 5122 Lidosta "Rīga" V604 VZ3 00:06:23 148
786 Gints Žumburs 5128 V605 VZ3 00:06:23 147
787 Rihards Braķis 7257 Alpha Partners - Pārdošanas Konsultācijas V606 VB1 00:06:24 147
788 Ieva Krastiņa 5596 S182 SZ3 00:06:24 177
789 Ēriks Roze 10133 V607 VZ2 00:06:24 147
790 Zane Dāvidsone 5643 S183 SZ2 00:06:24 177
791 Kristīne Groma 5850 S184 SZ2 00:06:24 177
792 Līga Norkus 7420 Saldus Boksa Klubs S185 SB2 00:06:24 177
793 Kaspars Jaunzems 5166 V608 VZ2 00:06:24 147
794 Linda Ezera 5842 S186 SZ2 00:06:24 177
795 Linda Kubiloviča 7274 Nūjo ar vēju S187 SB3 00:06:24 177
796 Inese Cīrule 5389 Biznesa parks ABAVA S188 SZ2 00:06:24 177
797 Jānis Dukurs 7227 V609 VB1 00:06:25 147
798 Marta Lorence 5448 S189 SZ2 00:06:25 177
799 Dagnija Tērauda 7494 Klibā stirna S190 SB1 00:06:25 177
800 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 5037 Juno Runners S191 SZ3 00:06:25 176
801 Zita Zariņa 5531 Just do it! S192 SZ3 00:06:25 176
802 Roberts Kārkliņš 5491 ZVOC V610 VZ1 00:06:25 147
803 Kārlis Kurtišs 10186 V611 VZ2 00:06:26 147
804 Dina Alksne 6004 ZVOC S193 SZ3 00:06:26 176
805 Baiba Zvirbule 7326 S194 SB2 00:06:26 176
806 Sintija Ozola 5490 ZVOC S195 SZ1 00:06:26 176
807 Janis Kopmanis 7470 V612 VB2 00:06:26 146
808 Emīls Stallītis 5601 V613 VZ2 00:06:26 146
809 Armands Jelinskis 7258 V614 VB1 00:06:26 146
810 Laura Stankuna 5837 Legs Miserables S196 SZ2 00:06:26 176
811 Elviss Ozols 10193 V615 VZ2 00:06:26 146
812 Aivars Dzalbs 6014 SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE V616 VZ3 00:06:27 146
813 Viesturs Tohvs 5038 Gollner Spedition V617 VZ3 00:06:27 146
814 Mārcis Treimanis 5262 Cult of White Dionysos / TRX Cēsis V618 VZ3 00:06:28 146
815 Kristīne Balanasa 10122 Virsotne/MARMOT S197 SZ3 00:06:28 175
816 Ivars Āboltiņš 7544 Lynxdojo V619 VB1 00:06:28 146
817 Erika Oberkyte 5892 Alūksne S198 SZ1 00:06:28 175
818 Nauris Vērsis 5087 Lidosta "Rīga" V620 VZ2 00:06:28 146
819 Zane Kauliņa 10211 S199 SZ2 00:06:28 175
820 Kristīne Bole 5060 LIDA S200 SZ3 00:06:28 175
821 Ilze Boldāne 7202 S201 SB2 00:06:29 175
822 Maija Putāne 5787 S202 SZ3 00:06:29 175
823 Sintija Borskoviča 5101 PRINTFUL S203 SZ2 00:06:29 175
824 Roberts Neilands 5691 DZĒRBENES STACIJA V621 VZ3 00:06:29 145
825 Toms Vāvere 5738 Bigbank V622 VZ2 00:06:29 145
826 Dāvis Gotlands 7208 Kuldža V623 VB1 00:06:29 145
827 Aigars Kokins 5607 V624 VZ3 00:06:29 145
828 Marika Toma 5941 Swedbank S204 SZ2 00:06:29 174
829 Marita Veinberga 5415 Swedbank S205 SZ3 00:06:30 174
830 Ilze Andrijauska 5221 S206 SZ3 00:06:30 174
831 Sintija Bērziņa 5985 S207 SZ2 00:06:30 174
832 Ēriks Ajausks 7095 V625 VB1 00:06:30 145
833 Santa Birģele 7316 Selga S208 SB1 00:06:30 174
834 Kristiāna Bērziņa 7128 S209 SB1 00:06:30 174
835 Toms Dreiže 6020 Accenture V626 VZ2 00:06:30 145
836 Ieva Lorence 5801 S210 SZ3 00:06:31 174
837 Ance Bičuka 5506 S211 SZ2 00:06:31 174
838 Kristaps Kemme 7187 DPD LATVIJA V627 VB1 00:06:31 145
839 Hārdijs Parādnieks 5863 V628 VZ2 00:06:31 145
840 Dina Zūdiņa 7390 S212 SB2 00:06:31 174
841 Zenta Lakovica 6009 S213 SZ2 00:06:31 174
842 Dace Tilgase 7191 DPD LATVIJA S214 SB2 00:06:31 174
843 Ilze Ramiņa 7281 Sece S215 SB2 00:06:31 174
844 Konstantīns Lukaševičs 10159 Accenture V629 VZ2 00:06:31 144
845 Normunds Paško 7498 LSC V630 VB2 00:06:31 144
846 Agnese Berga 5551 S216 SZ2 00:06:31 174
847 Saiva Sokolova 5454 S217 SZ3 00:06:32 174
848 K O N S T A O S H 5989 Accenture V631 VZ2 00:06:32 144
849 Ivars Martinovs 5371 Sporta centrs Jugla V632 VZ2 00:06:32 144
850 Madara Tīģere-Bernharde 5732 S218 SZ2 00:06:32 173
851 Kaspars Grīnberga 5500 V633 VZ2 00:06:32 144
852 Inga Kāpiņa 5841 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S219 SZ3 00:06:32 173
853 Jevgenijs Sološičs 7332 V634 VB1 00:06:32 144
854 Santa Bērziņa 5544 S220 SZ2 00:06:32 173
855 Sandijs Jēkabsons 10149 V635 VB1 00:06:32 144
856 Ieva Grīnberga 5014 Sanctimony S221 SZ3 00:06:32 173
857 Kristīne Stendzeniece 5565 S222 SZ2 00:06:32 173
858 Lauma Ildena 5301 S223 SZ2 00:06:32 173
859 Krista Kupča 5750 MADONA S224 SZ2 00:06:32 173
860 Rolands Norkus 5782 V636 VZ3 00:06:32 144
861 Anete Bruževica 5408 S225 SZ3 00:06:32 173
862 Kristīne Vilcāne 7323 Baldone S226 SB2 00:06:33 173
863 Baiba Kurme 7340 Selga S227 SB1 00:06:33 173
864 Artūrs Kreišmanis 5410 V637 VZ2 00:06:33 144
865 Uldis Krauklis 5998 Accenture V638 VZ2 00:06:33 144
866 Vija Utāne 7100 S228 SB2 00:06:33 173
867 Aivis Poikāns 7471 V639 VB2 00:06:33 144
868 Aigars Freimanis 5338 V640 VZ2 00:06:33 144
869 Raivis Kirhners 7071 V641 VB1 00:06:33 144
870 Vladislavs Kalbjonoks 5722 Bigbank V642 VZ2 00:06:33 144
871 Kristaps Brēža 5868 Skrienam kopā - Valmiera V643 VZ1 00:06:33 144
872 Jānis Kaupers 5285 DPD LATVIJA V644 VZ2 00:06:34 144
873 Jānis Sprincis 10132 V645 VZ2 00:06:34 144
874 Lauris Lizbovskis 7558 TAISNAIS V646 VB2 00:06:34 143
875 Andis Romanovs 5638 Selga V647 VZ1 00:06:34 143
876 Aldis Strožs 5276 V648 VZ3 00:06:34 143
877 Dace Bukša 5444 S229 SZ2 00:06:34 172
878 Edgars Krastiņš 5993 vsk Noskrien V649 VZ2 00:06:34 143
879 Aivars Birks 6029 703 / VSK Noskrien V650 VZ4 00:06:34 143
880 Alīna Fisenkova 7280 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team S230 SB1 00:06:35 172
881 Zane Kučinska 5002 S231 SZ2 00:06:35 172
882 Diāna Stepāne 7282 STROPS Technologies S232 SZ2 00:06:35 172
883 Sergejs Dauksts 7369 Piramida Triathlon Club V651 VB1 00:06:35 143
884 Ieva Sproģe 5425 3D Running S233 SZ2 00:06:35 172
885 Elīna Stūrīte 5406 S234 SZ2 00:06:35 172
886 Andris Lanka 7540 TRX Cēsis V652 VB2 00:06:36 143
887 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 7452 VSK Noskrien S235 SB2 00:06:36 172
888 Dairis Zariņš 7318 V653 VB1 00:06:36 143
889 Laura Kalniņa 5692 Matisons Runner's Club S236 SZ3 00:06:36 172
890 Madars Miķelsons 5524 V654 VZ2 00:06:36 143
891 Krišjānis Kallings 7252 V655 VB1 00:06:36 143
892 Valdis Sirsniņš 5027 V656 VZ4 00:06:36 143
893 Kamilla Krilova 5645 Swedbank S237 SZ2 00:06:36 171
894 Jānis Sīpols 7337 V657 VB2 00:06:36 143
895 Dace Pelne 7464 S238 SB1 00:06:36 171
896 Krišjānis Pinka 5549 V658 VZ2 00:06:36 143
897 Justīne Undzēna 7327 S239 SB1 00:06:37 171
898 Agnese Strazdiņa-Jaunzema 7242 Noskrien Cēsis S240 SB1 00:06:37 171
899 Georgijs Bulgakovs 5714 V659 VZ3 00:06:37 142
900 Aija Krieva 5872 S241 SZ2 00:06:37 171
901 Guntars Pipurs 10090 V660 VZ2 00:06:37 142
902 Zane Brokāne 5072 Matisons Runner's Club S242 SZ3 00:06:38 171
903 Sandis Pužulis 7193 V661 VB2 00:06:38 142
904 Kristaps Sirmais 5173 Guddžobs guddans V662 VZ2 00:06:38 142
905 Artis Lūsis 6025 V663 VZ2 00:06:38 142
906 Janeks Briedis 5676 V664 VZ3 00:06:38 142
907 Justīne Savitska 5614 Run With Anita S243 SZ2 00:06:39 170
908 Agris P 5068 V665 VZ2 00:06:39 142
909 Edgars Marcinkevičs 5104 Lidosta "Rīga" V666 VZ2 00:06:39 142
910 Jānis Tērauds 5462 V667 VZ3 00:06:39 142
911 Deniss Rostkovskis 7064 V668 VB1 00:06:39 142
912 Lauma Muceniece 7346 - S244 SB1 00:06:39 170
913 Vadims Maškancevs 5684 V669 VZ2 00:06:39 142
914 Anete Pažusa 5485 S245 SZ2 00:06:39 170
915 Zanda Kokarēviča 5895 Swedbank S246 SZ2 00:06:40 170
916 Santa Vītola 5553 3D Running S247 SZ2 00:06:40 170
917 Viesturs Stalts 5567 V670 VZ2 00:06:40 141
918 Jānis Sēkliņš 5400 V671 VZ3 00:06:40 141
919 Elza Žumbure 5308 Legs Miserables S248 SZ2 00:06:40 170
920 Armīns Kleinbergs 5069 V672 VZ2 00:06:40 141
921 Mārcis Petzāle 7256 V673 VB1 00:06:40 141
922 Dace Mačevska 6021 S249 SZ2 00:06:40 170
923 Romans Jeremičevs 7492 V674 VB2 00:06:40 141
924 Dace Tetere 7232 Lielie Dibeni S250 SB1 00:06:40 170
925 Ilvars Bergmanis 5641 V675 VZ2 00:06:40 141
926 Aivis Putnāns 7157 Engures sportam I Sporta patriots V676 VB1 00:06:41 141
927 Zane Vīle-Bērziņa 5554 S251 SZ2 00:06:41 170
928 Līga Zeme 5488 Kuldīga S252 SZ2 00:06:41 170
929 Marika Pazare 7480 Swedbank S253 SB2 00:06:41 169
930 Agnese Irbīte 5119 Lidosta "Rīga" S254 SZ2 00:06:41 169
931 Jānis Vērdiņš 7423 Murjāņi/Loja/OZO V677 VB1 00:06:41 141
932 Artūrs Upenieks 10216 Olaine V678 VB2 00:06:41 141
933 Matīss Bravlanskis 5360 Latvijas Finieris V679 VZ2 00:06:41 141
934 Mārtiņš Puriņš 7014 V680 VB1 00:06:41 141
935 Edgars Bikse 5016 Latvijas Finieris V681 VZ2 00:06:42 141
936 Ilze Galviņa 5817 S255 SZ2 00:06:42 169
937 Mareks Lazda 5379 V682 VZ2 00:06:42 141
938 Laima Vosa 7225 S256 SB1 00:06:42 169
939 Aļģirts Valužis 7545 FK Bandava/Priekules novads V683 VB2 00:06:42 140
940 Armands Kūkajs 7425 V684 VB1 00:06:42 140
941 Dace Bērziņa 5335 Ieskriet kontrollaikā S257 SZ3 00:06:42 169
942 Aleksejs Haritoņenko 5070 V685 VZ2 00:06:42 140
943 Dainis Sakalausks 7023 Vudlande V686 VB2 00:06:43 140
944 Jānis Nikels 5723 Bigbank V687 VZ2 00:06:43 140
945 Zane Dankbāre 5513 S258 SZ1 00:06:43 169
946 Anna Proskurina 7151 S259 SB1 00:06:43 169
947 Arvo Soosalu 5055 JK Hermes V688 VZ4 00:06:43 140
948 Ieva Apine 3041 S260 SZ3 00:06:43 169
949 Gunita Lemeševska 5530 S261 SZ2 00:06:43 169
950 Sandra Bušaite 5602 S262 SZ2 00:06:43 168
951 Jānis Orinskis 5440 V689 VZ2 00:06:43 140
952 Vladislavs Petičonoks 7195 Olainfarm V690 VB1 00:06:43 140
953 Laura Dzepuka 5141 Zemgales Ziņas S263 SZ1 00:06:43 168
954 Rūta Valaine 3605 S264 SZ3 00:06:44 168
955 Ingars Šakalis 7268 VSK Noskrien V691 VB1 00:06:44 140
956 Aivars Freimanis 5378 V692 VZ2 00:06:44 140
957 Matīss Baranovskis 5694 ELEME LATVIA V693 VZ2 00:06:44 140
958 Raivis Hofmanis 5670 Remoss V694 VZ1 00:06:44 140
959 Jeļena Stanovenko 7371 S265 SB1 00:06:44 168
960 Inese Leinasare 7086 S266 SB2 00:06:44 168
961 Inta Hansone 5421 MARATONA KLUBS S267 SZ3 00:06:44 168
962 Heilija Laima Keirāne 10177 S268 SZ1 00:06:44 168
963 Sintija Elizabete Prince 5879 S269 SZ1 00:06:44 168
964 Andželika Gladkova 5457 S270 SZ1 00:06:44 168
965 Kristīne Antužāne 7249 S271 SB1 00:06:45 168
966 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 5013 VSK NOSKRIEN DIVPLĀKŠŅI S272 SZ3 00:06:45 168
967 Laura Skuķe 5469 S273 SZ2 00:06:45 168
968 Artis Mednis 5597 wAlts I Noskrien Cēsis V695 VZ3 00:06:45 140
969 Daina Silgale 5647 S274 SZ4 00:06:45 168
970 Matīss Toms Brūvers 5118 PRINTFUL V696 VZ1 00:06:45 139
971 Linda Lūse 5558 Swedbank S275 SZ2 00:06:46 168
972 Edgars Kirhners 5559 V697 VZ2 00:06:46 139
973 Aivars Ābols 7284 V698 VB3 00:06:46 139
974 Zane Skudrīte 5673 S276 SZ3 00:06:46 167
975 Daniels Rēķis 5642 Rīgas satiksme V699 VZ2 00:06:46 139
976 Indra Simsone 5001 S277 SZ2 00:06:46 167
977 Zane Berdaškeviča 5590 Sportland S278 SZ2 00:06:46 167
978 Jevgeņijs Kušakovs 5925 Rēzeknes novads V700 VZ2 00:06:46 139
979 Tomass Meļņiks 7412 V701 VB1 00:06:47 139
980 Ivars Poļaks 5564 V702 VZ3 00:06:47 139
981 Lelde Pētersone 6005 S279 SZ1 00:06:47 167
982 Līga Hartpenga 5519 S280 SZ3 00:06:47 167
983 Dārta Antāne 5914 S281 SZ2 00:06:47 167
984 Pavels Kirilovskis 5672 Zoorbagan V703 VZ3 00:06:47 139
985 Ilze Bebre 5594 S282 SZ2 00:06:48 167
986 Sanita Mazure 5392 Legs Miserables S283 SZ2 00:06:48 167
987 Zane Timma 7055 SK Katrīna S284 SB1 00:06:48 166
988 Kristaps Radvilavičs 5236 3D Running V704 VZ2 00:06:48 138
989 Sandris Sabajevs 5403 V705 VZ3 00:06:48 138
990 Guntis Gailītis 5599 V706 VZ3 00:06:48 138
991 Līva Līce 5461 Frosties S285 SZ2 00:06:48 166
992 Miks Locis 5769 Lynxdojo V707 VZ2 00:06:49 138
993 Didzis Dobelis 5999 Latvijas gaisa satiksme V708 VZ2 00:06:49 138
994 Elvis Lodiņš 5923 V709 VZ2 00:06:49 138
995 Gatis Mellups 5882 V710 VZ3 00:06:49 138
996 John Aage Andersen 5007 Atea Global Services V711 VZ4 00:06:49 138
997 Irēna Gedroviča 5813 Jaunmārupe skrien S286 SZ2 00:06:49 166
998 Peep Ristmägi 5094 JK Hermes V712 VZ4 00:06:49 138
999 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 5418 S287 SZ1 00:06:49 166
1000 Ieva Dobule 7067 Swedbank S288 SB2 00:06:49 166
1001 Gints Buivids 10192 V713 VZ3 00:06:50 138
1002 Evita Zāle 5121 S289 SZ3 00:06:50 166
1003 Andris Bukšs 5095 VSK Noskrien V714 VZ2 00:06:50 138
1004 Raivis Paeglītis 5471 V715 VZ3 00:06:50 138
1005 Jurijs Šlamovs 5699 V716 VZ3 00:06:50 138
1006 Kristīne Kabaļina 7093 S290 SB1 00:06:50 166
1007 Ieva Kalere 5163 Did someone say "chocolate"? S291 SZ2 00:06:50 166
1008 Ilona Balode 7385 Balodis ar sirmu Roni S292 SB3 00:06:51 165
1009 Raitis Vilsdorfs 5600 V717 VZ2 00:06:51 138
1010 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 7310 Nūjo vesels S293 SB2 00:06:51 165
1011 Krišs Borītis 5885 V718 VZ2 00:06:51 137
1012 Armands Bricis 5917 V719 VZ3 00:06:51 137
1013 Raitis Puriņš 5058 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas V720 VZ4 00:06:51 137
1014 Aleksejs Vorobjovs 7289 V721 VB1 00:06:52 137
1015 Zanda Straume 5086 S294 SZ2 00:06:52 165
1016 Sandra Gaile 5593 S295 SZ2 00:06:52 165
1017 Ieva Freiberga 5811 S296 SZ2 00:06:52 165
1018 Gatis Kriuliņš 5667 V722 VZ3 00:06:52 137
1019 Laine Vilcāne 5325 DPD LATVIJA S297 SZ2 00:06:52 165
1020 Raimonda Fokerote 7405 S298 SB1 00:06:52 165
1021 Uģis Joksts 7472 Joksti V723 VB2 00:06:52 137
1022 Santa Kuželenko 5780 S299 SZ2 00:06:52 165
1023 Vadims Fjodorovs 5409 V724 VZ2 00:06:53 137
1024 Dace Janeka 7276 Nūjo ar vēju S300 SB2 00:06:53 165
1025 Sintija Ozoliņa 7581 Jaunmārupe skrien! S301 SB2 00:06:53 165
1026 Kaspars Kloviņš 7541 Pretorians V725 VB2 00:06:53 137
1027 Andris Riekstiņš 5697 V726 VZ3 00:06:53 137
1028 Vineta Pētersone 7509 S302 SB2 00:06:54 164
1029 Māris Plūme 5107 Swedbank V727 VZ3 00:06:54 137
1030 Evita Gredzena 10091 REALTO S303 SZ2 00:06:54 164
1031 Imants Ločmelis 7001 Nūjo ar vēju V728 VB3 00:06:54 136
1032 Santa Rudzīte 5856 S304 SZ2 00:06:54 164
1033 Ulises Miranda Ordonez 5615 Kinza turtles V729 VZ3 00:06:54 136
1034 Ieva Kauliņa 5442 S305 SZ2 00:06:54 164
1035 Guntis Voldiņš 5433 V730 VZ2 00:06:55 136
1036 Baiba Juruša 7451 S306 SB2 00:06:55 164
1037 Anita Fišere 7432 Maratona klubs S307 SB2 00:06:55 164
1038 Uģis Kampars 5900 V731 VZ2 00:06:55 136
1039 Agnese Egliņa 5265 Did someone say "chocolate"? S308 SZ2 00:06:56 163
1040 Liene Sirmā 5062 ziķeri S309 SZ2 00:06:56 163
1041 Jānis Amsters 7267 V732 VB1 00:06:56 136
1042 Sandra Rocēna 7399 IZTURĪBA S310 SB2 00:06:56 163
1043 Jānis Avens 5904 MARATONA KLUBS/REMBATE V733 VZ3 00:06:57 136
1044 Ligita Saulīte 5973 S311 SZ4 00:06:57 163
1045 Blaž Cugmas 5243 Slovenia V734 VZ2 00:06:57 136
1046 Kristīne Sekace 5175 Kustību telpa S312 SZ3 00:06:57 163
1047 Jānis Vaivods 5245 Jūrmalas Rūķīši V735 VZ3 00:06:57 135
1048 Andrejs Pētersons 5129 Garkalnes novads V736 VZ2 00:06:58 135
1049 Juta Skrabe 5066 S313 SZ2 00:06:58 163
1050 Ēriks Siņicins 7572 Swedbank V737 VB2 00:06:58 135
1051 Ainars Jansons 7367 Cesis V738 VB2 00:06:58 135
1052 Anna Klēšmite 5239 S314 SZ2 00:06:58 163
1053 Gints Fjodorovs 5797 AMSERV V739 VZ3 00:06:58 135
1054 Aija Tilena 5258 TRX Cēsis S315 SZ4 00:06:58 162
1055 Olga Izinkēviča 5460 Frosties S316 SZ2 00:06:58 162
1056 Miks Vilsons 7362 VSK Noskrien V740 VB2 00:06:58 135
1057 Gatis Dekšenieks 5824 V741 VZ2 00:06:58 135
1058 Aija Loca 5587 S317 SZ3 00:06:59 162
1059 Signe Simsone 5548 S318 SZ1 00:06:59 162
1060 Gundars Kristapsons 5390 ASK Patria V742 VZ3 00:06:59 135
1061 Zane Letapure Neļķe 5039 S319 SZ2 00:06:59 162
1062 Anita Daugaviete-Žagata 5705 Marienburgas Vilki S320 SZ2 00:06:59 162
1063 Jurģis Jurčenko 10207 V743 VZ2 00:06:59 135
1064 Sindija Skangale 5818 Swedbank S321 SZ2 00:06:59 162
1065 Vilnis Liepiņš 7035 Maratona klubs V744 VB3 00:07:00 135
1066 Lauris Mellēns 5901 V745 VZ2 00:07:00 135
1067 Edgars Indrušonoks 5061 Selga V746 VZ2 00:07:00 135
1068 Vita Fjodorova 5006 S322 SZ2 00:07:00 162
1069 Jānis Bikše 5831 V747 VZ2 00:07:00 135
1070 Inese Mellēna 5561 S323 SZ2 00:07:00 162
1071 Vairis Kronbergs 7033 Siguldas maldoņi V748 VB2 00:07:00 134
1072 Sanda Putniņa 5630 Bioderma S324 SZ1 00:07:00 162
1073 Maruta Krūmiņa 5453 Maratona klubs S325 SZ2 00:07:00 162
1074 Patriks Stērninieks 10158 HCP V749 VZ1 00:07:00 134
1075 Elīna Ozoliņa 5331 Matisons Runner's Club S326 SZ3 00:07:01 161
1076 Jānis Knēts 5743 Accenture V750 VZ2 00:07:01 134
1077 Liene Terentjeva 5226 Sten Nordic S327 SZ2 00:07:01 161
1078 Beāte Kampare 5364 S328 SZ1 00:07:01 161
1079 Līva Leimane 5922 S329 SZ2 00:07:01 161
1080 Anda Ozoliņa 5677 S330 SZ3 00:07:02 161
1081 Kate Ozola 5348 S331 SZ2 00:07:02 161
1082 Antra Kanušniece 7317 S332 SB1 00:07:02 161
1083 Zane Andrejeva 5250 S333 SZ3 00:07:02 161
1084 Linda Zurina 5091 PRINTFUL S334 SZ2 00:07:02 161
1085 Ruta Mālniece 5495 Brīvdienu ģimene S335 SZ2 00:07:02 161
1086 Evija Tilaka 5725 Bigbank S336 SZ2 00:07:02 161
1087 Edgars Cirvelis 10213 0 V751 VZ2 00:07:03 134
1088 Jānis Riža 5759 Burkānciems &Co V752 VZ3 00:07:03 134
1089 Elita Ozoliņa 7008 Rīga S337 SB2 00:07:03 161
1090 Aija Kandele 7269 Swedbank S338 SB2 00:07:03 161
1091 Natālija Joničenko 10105 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S339 SB2 00:07:03 161
1092 Līga Riņķe 5529 S340 SZ2 00:07:03 161
1093 Ainārs Jermacāns 7165 Brīvdienu ģimene V753 VB2 00:07:03 134
1094 Kārlis Krīgalis 5557 V754 VZ2 00:07:03 134
1095 Ieva Siliņa 5383 JazzCom S341 SZ2 00:07:03 161
1096 Kristīne Priede 5827 S342 SZ3 00:07:03 161
1097 Inga Heidemane 5456 SK Katrīna S343 SZ3 00:07:03 161
1098 Ģirts Jaunzems 5536 The Last Gentleman V755 VZ2 00:07:03 133
1099 Ulrika Plotniece 5784 Rimi Riga Marathon S344 SZ3 00:07:04 160
1100 Gvido Mušperts 7568 V756 VB2 00:07:04 133
1101 Ieva Viksna 5537 S345 SZ2 00:07:04 160
1102 Inga Ziediņa 5859 Maratona klubs S346 SZ3 00:07:04 160
1103 Evita Kalmane 6036 S347 SZ2 00:07:04 160
1104 Toms Galins 7384 DNB Service Centre V757 VB1 00:07:04 133
1105 Julija Belokopitova 7516 Zoorbagan S348 SB2 00:07:04 160
1106 Anete Kampare 5775 S349 SZ2 00:07:05 160
1107 Renāte Rusecka-Krūze 7180 S350 SB2 00:07:05 160
1108 Ansis Kuplis 5961 Running.lv V758 VZ3 00:07:05 133
1109 Aigars Veckungs 10185 V759 VZ2 00:07:05 133
1110 Ainars Kļaviņš 5930 Venden V760 VZ2 00:07:05 133
1111 Ieva Bogustova 7029 S351 SB1 00:07:05 160
1112 Denisa Preimane 5839 Swedbank S352 SZ3 00:07:05 160
1113 Rinalds Puķe 6002 CosmoProb V761 VZ2 00:07:05 133
1114 Jānis Liepiņš 10184 V762 VZ2 00:07:06 133
1115 Kristofers Bierands 5695 ELEME LATVIA V763 VZ1 00:07:06 133
1116 Ainars Vītoliņš 5240 Dīvainie Kociņi V764 VZ3 00:07:06 133
1117 Jeļena Ždaņenko 5627 Bioderma S353 SZ2 00:07:06 159
1118 Annika Nelsone 5414 Accenture S354 SZ2 00:07:06 159
1119 Maruta Rancāne 5306 Visma Active S355 SZ2 00:07:06 159
1120 Agris Spalviņš 5958 Rauna V765 VZ4 00:07:06 133
1121 Jānis Lehtla 5980 CosmoProb V766 VZ2 00:07:07 133
1122 Raivis Vilūns 5619 V767 VZ2 00:07:07 132
1123 Edgars Bariss 10107 V768 VZ2 00:07:07 132
1124 Vladimirs Isajevs 5838 V769 VZ3 00:07:07 132
1125 Lība Jansone 5257 S356 SZ1 00:07:07 159
1126 Lauris Reinbergs 5649 Skumbrija V770 VZ3 00:07:07 132
1127 Vladimirs Kļavnieks 5944 V771 VZ4 00:07:08 132
1128 Lelde Sarma 5384 S357 SZ2 00:07:08 159
1129 Edgars Pētersons 5707 V772 VZ2 00:07:08 132
1130 Ilze Kronberga 7563 S358 SB2 00:07:08 159
1131 Signe Lode 5521 S359 SZ2 00:07:08 159
1132 Raimonds Zoltners 7113 ZIPSNIS V773 VB2 00:07:08 132
1133 Kristīne Freimane 5493 Accenture S360 SZ2 00:07:08 159
1134 Iveta Bērziņa 5235 Riga Runners II S361 SZ2 00:07:09 158
1135 Jānis Vilks 5423 4 Vilki V774 VZ2 00:07:09 132
1136 Zanda Ruskule 5880 Gjensidige S362 SZ2 00:07:09 158
1137 Agnese Krieva 5407 Guddžobs Guddans S363 SZ1 00:07:09 158
1138 Arina Maļčenkova 5426 S364 SZ2 00:07:09 158
1139 Roberts Treijs 10070 Noskrien ziemu! V775 VB2 00:07:09 132
1140 Guntars Ļaudams 5449 V776 VZ3 00:07:09 132
1141 Inguna Eglīte 7103 TRX Cēsis S365 SB3 00:07:10 158
1142 Andrejs Platacis 5982 Kvikworks V777 VZ2 00:07:10 132
1143 Eliza Ozolina 5987 S366 SZ2 00:07:10 158
1144 Ligita Leitlande 7401 Zemgales Ziņas S367 SB2 00:07:10 158
1145 Sindija Sirmā 5028 Guddžobs Guddans S368 SZ2 00:07:10 158
1146 Aivis Pijols 5098 Draugiem Group V778 VZ2 00:07:10 131
1147 Ingars Tiltiņš 5080 V779 VZ3 00:07:10 131
1148 Viktorija Čerņavska 5721 Bigbank S369 SZ2 00:07:11 158
1149 Ilze Fiļipova 7577 S370 SB1 00:07:11 158
1150 Džineta Dimante 10232 TRX Cēsis S371 SZ3 00:07:11 158
1151 Inese Vectirāne 7237 S372 SB2 00:07:11 158
1152 Kristaps Eglītis 10157 Kreg Group V780 VZ2 00:07:11 131
1153 Agra Ieleja 5161 Divplākšņi S373 SZ3 00:07:12 157
1154 Laura Kaleja 5971 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S374 SZ2 00:07:12 157
1155 Liene Kirkopa Pahomova 5742 S375 SZ2 00:07:12 157
1156 Andris Bērziņš 5393 V781 VZ2 00:07:12 131
1157 Ieva Leikarte 5465 S376 SZ3 00:07:12 157
1158 Dainis Kronbergs 7294 TUKUMS V782 VB2 00:07:13 131
1159 Arnis Ķēpulis 5662 Grieze V783 VZ2 00:07:13 131
1160 Elīna Kuduma 5873 S377 SZ2 00:07:13 157
1161 Roberts Jačmenkins 5886 Emergn V784 VZ2 00:07:13 131
1162 Jānis Birģelis 7307 V785 VB2 00:07:14 130
1163 Uldis Kleinbergs 5611 Ko Te Notiek? V786 VZ2 00:07:14 130
1164 Krista Bome 7435 Zemgales Ziņas S378 SB1 00:07:14 156
1165 Māris Valtiņš 6000 V787 VZ4 00:07:14 130
1166 Anna Temerova-Allena 5761 Labs starts S379 SZ3 00:07:14 156
1167 Ginta Lapinska 5424 S380 SZ2 00:07:14 156
1168 Inese Neilande 7292 S381 SB2 00:07:14 156
1169 Lelde Vancovica 5595 Nūjo vesels S382 SZ3 00:07:15 156
1170 Oskars Silkalns 6019 V788 VZ3 00:07:15 130
1171 Līga Vāciete 5848 Sportland S383 SZ2 00:07:15 156
1172 Ilze Orinska 5439 S384 SZ2 00:07:15 156
1173 Gita Rauza 5527 S385 SZ2 00:07:16 156
1174 Liene Kalniņa 7019 Skrienam kopā S386 SB1 00:07:16 156
1175 Liene Burkāne 5931 S387 SZ2 00:07:16 156
1176 Ilona Sedleniece 7507 S388 SB2 00:07:16 156
1177 Inga Vaļska 5344 TRX Cēsis S389 SZ3 00:07:16 156
1178 Vita Irbe 5450 Emergn S390 SZ2 00:07:16 156
1179 Aigars Kājiņš 5367 AK V789 VZ3 00:07:17 129
1180 Olga Ščebrina 10180 S391 SZ3 00:07:17 155
1181 Valērija Fedotova 5832 S392 SZ2 00:07:18 155
1182 Agnese Raubena 5375 S393 SZ2 00:07:18 155
1183 Anda Daubure 7377 SocialGuruLab S394 SB2 00:07:18 155
1184 Inga Jurčinska 5663 S395 SZ2 00:07:18 155
1185 Linda Smalka 5346 DNB Service Centre S396 SZ2 00:07:18 155
1186 Edgars Rauza 5251 V790 VZ2 00:07:18 129
1187 Jānis Ronis 5291 DPD LATVIJA V791 VZ3 00:07:18 129
1188 Solvita Skrabe 5952 Baltais S397 SZ3 00:07:19 155
1189 Sarmīte Jermolova 7137 S398 SB1 00:07:19 155
1190 Vilmārs Mangalis 5304 Pēdējā elpa V792 VZ2 00:07:19 129
1191 Liga Vintere 5295 S399 SZ2 00:07:19 155
1192 Evita Pauriņa 5466 S400 SZ3 00:07:19 155
1193 Xavier Delamotte 10135 V793 VZ2 00:07:19 129
1194 Rūdolfs Subačus 10176 Palīdzēsim.lv V794 VZ1 00:07:19 129
1195 Elīna Pajuste 7556 S401 SB1 00:07:20 154
1196 Juris Ozoliņš 10175 Salaspils / Bandana.lv V795 VZ3 00:07:20 128
1197 Jana Gladiseva 5546 S402 SZ2 00:07:21 154
1198 Santa Līce Krūze 5115 PRINTFUL S403 SZ3 00:07:21 154
1199 Baiba Damberga 5902 S404 SZ3 00:07:21 154
1200 Linda Eldmane 7123 US Embassy S405 SB1 00:07:21 154
1201 Liene Hartpenga 5520 S406 SZ1 00:07:22 154
1202 Raimonds Meiruška 7428 V796 VB1 00:07:22 128
1203 Ainārs Leimanis 5898 Smiltene V797 VZ4 00:07:22 128
1204 Inese Kazarevska 5176 S407 SZ3 00:07:22 154
1205 Laura Jansone 5906 S408 SZ2 00:07:22 154
1206 Inese Vaivode 5246 Jūrmalas Rūķīši S409 SZ3 00:07:22 154
1207 Vladimirs Hohrjakovs 5996 X3 V798 VZ3 00:07:22 128
1208 Anna Šakena 5979 S410 SZ1 00:07:23 153
1209 Kristers Ozoliņš 5044 V799 VZ1 00:07:23 128
1210 Elīza Andra Ozoliņa 5991 AIRSTREAM COFFEE S411 SZ4 00:07:23 153
1211 Anete Maže 5045 S412 SZ1 00:07:23 153
1212 Mykhailo Zvonov 5188 Чорне море V800 VZ2 00:07:23 128
1213 Līga Jermolova 5067 Accenture S413 SZ2 00:07:23 153
1214 Artūrs Jermolovs 5765 VSK Noskrien/Cēsis ECO Trail V801 VZ2 00:07:23 127
1215 Sintija Lungeviča 5422 Madona S414 SZ2 00:07:23 153
1216 Ieva šakena 5197 S415 SZ3 00:07:24 153
1217 Līga Krūziņa 5473 S416 SZ2 00:07:24 153
1218 Ilze Goša 5036 Maratona klubs S417 SZ3 00:07:24 153
1219 Inese Meldere 7240 S418 SB2 00:07:24 153
1220 Sabīne Kjahjare 5715 S419 SZ1 00:07:24 153
1221 Rihards Puķāns 5918 V802 VZ2 00:07:25 127
1222 Renāte Kaše 5034 S420 SZ2 00:07:25 153
1223 Inga Vate 5729 S421 SZ3 00:07:25 153
1224 Ruta Liene Garoza Puķāne 5919 S422 SZ2 00:07:25 153
1225 Amanda Ciguze 10096 S423 SZ1 00:07:25 153
1226 Krista Ķīse 5316 S424 SZ2 00:07:25 153
1227 Ivars Noviks 5193 tet V803 VZ3 00:07:25 127
1228 Aleksejs Ščogols 5778 V804 VZ2 00:07:26 127
1229 Ojārs Čeksters 5489 V805 VZ2 00:07:26 127
1230 Jūlija Patrejeva 5398 Bioderma S425 SZ2 00:07:26 152
1231 Kārlis Kalniņš-Vīndedzkalns 5012 VSK NOSKRIEN DIVPLĀKŠŅI V806 VZ4 00:07:26 127
1232 Ina Eigenfelde 5419 Mansardi S426 SZ2 00:07:26 152
1233 Liene Mudrova 5455 Jaunmārupe skrien S427 SZ2 00:07:26 152
1234 Inga Skuja 10170 Palīdzēsim.lv S428 SZ3 00:07:27 152
1235 Valdis Groza 5970 V807 VZ4 00:07:27 126
1236 Ieva Kiseļeva 5411 S429 SZ2 00:07:27 152
1237 Māris Vīlips 7167 V808 VB2 00:07:27 126
1238 Kaspars Vilcāns 5412 V809 VZ2 00:07:27 126
1239 Sandija Ozoliņa 5568 Sandijas komanda S430 SZ1 00:07:28 152
1240 Kristīne Kampare 5088 S431 SZ3 00:07:28 152
1241 Lelde Spriņģe 7210 S432 SB1 00:07:28 152
1242 Santa Bērziņa 5436 3B S433 SZ2 00:07:28 152
1243 Laura Gūtmane 5031 S434 SZ2 00:07:28 152
1244 Zane Gaiķe 5726 Bigbank S435 SZ1 00:07:28 152
1245 Aivita Lasmane 5652 S436 SZ1 00:07:28 151
1246 Eva Lapsiņa 5650 X99 S437 SZ2 00:07:29 151
1247 Janis Oslejs 5248 V810 VZ3 00:07:29 126
1248 Viktors Artamonovs 5997 V811 VZ2 00:07:29 126
1249 Sandis Jaškāns 10171 Palīdzēsim.lv V812 VZ2 00:07:29 126
1250 Eduards Zaharovs 5278 Unicorns V813 VZ2 00:07:32 125
1251 Baiba Bērtiņa 10101 S438 SZ1 00:07:32 150
1252 Antra Sprede 10200 S439 SZ2 00:07:32 150
1253 Anna Greitāne 5857 Lynxdojo S440 SZ1 00:07:33 150
1254 Anete Apsīte 5511 S441 SZ3 00:07:33 150
1255 Andrejs Soboļevs 5533 Unicorns V814 VZ2 00:07:34 125
1256 Laine Rupeika-Ruža 5875 S442 SZ2 00:07:34 150
1257 Jānis Ausmanis 5766 SK Katrīna V815 VZ3 00:07:34 124
1258 Elīna Tolokonceva 7158 VSK Noskrien S443 SB2 00:07:34 150
1259 Olga Kavliša 5716 S444 SZ2 00:07:34 150
1260 Ruslans Kavlišs 5717 V816 VZ2 00:07:35 124
1261 Lelde Beāte Ziemele 5508 S445 SZ1 00:07:35 149
1262 Daiga Brasliņa 10182 0 S446 SZ2 00:07:35 149
1263 Ilze Rāta 7531 Emergn S447 SB3 00:07:35 149
1264 Ance Liepiņa 5171 BALTMA S448 SZ3 00:07:37 149
1265 Egija Gulbinska 7247 S449 SB1 00:07:38 148
1266 Solvita Bērziša 5739 Accenture S450 SZ2 00:07:39 148
1267 Signe Tuklere 6024 Ieskriet kontrollaikā S451 SZ2 00:07:39 148
1268 Matīss Karlsons 5978 V817 VZ2 00:07:39 123
1269 Laura Vilka 6022 S452 SZ2 00:07:39 148
1270 Santa Briede 5041 S453 SZ3 00:07:39 148
1271 Daniels Kogans 5254 V818 VZ1 00:07:39 123
1272 Anastasija Samete 5504 S454 SZ2 00:07:41 147
1273 Līva Leja 5292 S455 SZ2 00:07:43 147
1274 Arnis Leikarts 7220 V819 VB2 00:07:43 122
1275 Ivārs Melnis 5728 Olainfarm V820 VZ4 00:07:44 122
1276 Inese Kraģe 7069 Pole Pole S456 SB3 00:07:44 146
1277 Jūlijs Kisils 5972 A24 V821 VZ2 00:07:45 122
1278 Līva Nereta 5909 S457 SZ2 00:07:45 146
1279 Madara Berga 7176 Accenture S458 SB1 00:07:45 146
1280 Edmunds Sproģis 5976 A24 V822 VZ3 00:07:45 121
1281 Linda Ūdre-Rizga 10098 S459 SZ2 00:07:45 146
1282 Selva Ločmele 5878 S460 SZ2 00:07:46 146
1283 Gunita Vilcāne 5330 DPD LATVIJA S461 SZ2 00:07:46 146
1284 Jana Jurčenko 10201 S462 SZ3 00:07:46 146
1285 Evita Ozola 7133 Bauska S463 SB2 00:07:46 146
1286 Karlīna Kienkas 5510 S464 SZ2 00:07:46 146
1287 Armands Šaraks 10113 V823 VZ2 00:07:47 121
1288 Ilze Vācere 5758 S465 SZ3 00:07:47 145
1289 Lāsma Sīle 5382 JazzCom S466 SZ3 00:07:47 145
1290 Indra Anckiņa 5847 S467 SZ2 00:07:47 145
1291 Ivars Vacers 5757 V824 VZ2 00:07:48 121
1292 Elina Vanaga 7413 Noskrien Cēsis S468 SB1 00:07:48 145
1293 Dāvis Sosārs 5664 #teamkrokusiņi V825 VZ2 00:07:48 121
1294 Dmitrijs Staričenko 5763 UNICORNS V826 VZ2 00:07:48 121
1295 Liene Krūze 5760 Garkalnes Olimpiskais Centrs (GOC) S469 SZ2 00:07:48 145
1296 Kristina Žusele 5355 Daugavpils runners S470 SZ3 00:07:49 145
1297 Ivo Kleins 6037 Ķesterciems / Engures sportam V827 VZ3 00:07:50 120
1298 Kristine Radkovska 5826 S471 SZ2 00:07:50 145
1299 Agita Kārkliņa 5890 S472 SZ2 00:07:51 144
1300 Evita Baltiņa 5015 S473 SZ2 00:07:51 144
1301 Kristīne Karsa 5748 S474 SZ3 00:07:51 144
1302 Liva Zarina 10134 S475 SZ2 00:07:51 144
1303 Rita Kaipšteina 5852 Accenture S476 SZ2 00:07:52 144
1304 Viola Bundzēna 5860 S477 SZ3 00:07:55 143
1305 Anna Grāmatniece 5910 S478 SZ4 00:07:55 143
1306 Gatis Garaissils 5478 Fitek V828 VZ2 00:07:55 119
1307 Inese Nudiena 5609 VFK Staldzene S479 SZ2 00:07:55 143
1308 Juta Kacena 5986 S480 SZ2 00:07:56 143
1309 Signe Gūtmane 5969 S481 SZ2 00:07:56 143
1310 Gita Ramane 5482 Fitek S482 SZ2 00:07:56 143
1311 Artūrs Levins 5698 VSK Noskrien V829 VZ2 00:07:56 119
1312 Lauris Zarins 10156 V830 VZ2 00:07:56 119
1313 Una Medne 5720 Bigbank S483 SZ2 00:07:56 143
1314 Kristaps Niedols 5445 3D Running V831 VZ2 00:07:57 119
1315 Sandra Kadiķe 5156 S484 SZ4 00:07:57 142
1316 Dmitrijs Čursins 5181 ChursinTeam V832 VZ1 00:07:59 118
1317 Didzis Krīgers 5651 Skrienam kopā Valmiera V833 VZ4 00:07:59 118
1318 Kristīne Reinholde 5287 Siguldas maratona klubs S485 SZ3 00:07:59 142
1319 Svetlana Čursina 5336 ChursinTeam S486 SZ2 00:07:59 142
1320 Kristīne Ķēniņa Jurēvica 5417 S487 SZ2 00:07:59 142
1321 Pāvels Kuļikovs 5294 A24 V834 VZ2 00:08:00 118
1322 Ieva Šteinberga 10196 SPORTLAND S488 SZ2 00:08:00 142
1323 Sandra Melgalve 5646 Nūjo vesels S489 SZ4 00:08:01 141
1324 Sigita Žideļūna 5736 S490 SZ3 00:08:01 141
1325 Dainis Romāns 7456 V835 VB1 00:08:01 118
1326 Zinaida Grīnberga 5164 LSC S491 SZ4 00:08:01 141
1327 Māris Dambis 5903 INSALVO V836 VZ4 00:08:01 117
1328 Sanita Birzniece 5481 Tukuma 2. vidusskola S492 SZ3 00:08:02 141
1329 Olga Vasiļjeva 5591 S493 SZ3 00:08:02 141
1330 Jekaterina Karpova 5975 A24 S494 SZ2 00:08:02 141
1331 Alise Buceniece 6028 individuāli S495 SZ1 00:08:03 141
1332 Santa Roze 5942 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S496 SZ3 00:08:04 141
1333 Agnese Kleina 10140 Ķesterciems-Engures sportam. S497 SZ2 00:08:05 140
1334 Evelīna Paurniete 5545 S498 SZ2 00:08:05 140
1335 Dainis Mors 5289 V837 VZ4 00:08:05 117
1336 Ulla Bogdanoviča 5361 OldSnails S499 SZ3 00:08:06 140
1337 Evita Zoltnere 5268 ZIPSNIS S500 SZ3 00:08:07 139
1338 Natālija Bernāne 5700 Rēzeknes novads S501 SZ2 00:08:07 139
1339 Zane Mirdza Paikena 5290 Domdaris S502 SZ2 00:08:08 139
1340 Jānis Laganovskis 7041 VSK Noskrien V838 VB1 00:08:09 116
1341 Liene Lelle 7048 PRINTFUL S503 SB1 00:08:09 139
1342 Santa Ulmane 5155 Kalnu lapsiņas S504 SZ2 00:08:09 139
1343 Rita Jansone 5874 S505 SZ3 00:08:13 138
1344 Zita Štrausa 5026 Tukuma 2. vidusskola S506 SZ4 00:08:13 138
1345 Diāna Polika 5030 S507 SZ3 00:08:15 137
1346 Uldis Klemperis 5203 V839 VZ4 00:08:16 114
1347 Aleksandrs Voino 5311 V840 VZ3 00:08:17 114
1348 Laila Ceika 5849 S508 SZ4 00:08:17 137
1349 Ilze Šarna 5816 DNB Service Centre S509 SZ3 00:08:17 137
1350 Ingūna Felzenberga 5934 S510 SZ4 00:08:19 136
1351 Baiba Šnepste 5543 S511 SZ3 00:08:20 136
1352 Sarmīte Loce 5768 Lynxdojo S512 SZ4 00:08:21 136
1353 Gints Ronis 5785 Sirms Ronis ar Balodi V841 VZ4 00:08:21 113
1354 Anita Veinberga 6018 ART S513 SZ3 00:08:22 135
1355 Jānis Stukuls 5046 SK Katrīna V842 VZ4 00:08:22 113
1356 Evita Judina 5608 S514 SZ2 00:08:24 135
1357 Una Strogonova 5924 Katrīna skriešanas klubs S515 SZ3 00:08:26 134
1358 Guntars Indriksons 5494 V843 VZ4 00:08:26 112
1359 Elita Indriksone 5218 S516 SZ3 00:08:27 134
1360 Rita Upīte 5654 Nav S517 SZ4 00:08:27 134
1361 Jurģis Ķikulis 5233 Slapjās ķepas V844 VZ2 00:08:27 111
1362 Ilona Ozoliņa 5711 Emergn S518 SZ3 00:08:29 134
1363 Valerijs Smirnovs 5855 V845 VZ4 00:08:30 111
1364 Iluta Gaigala 10093 S519 SZ3 00:08:30 133
1365 Raivis Pauls 5603 HCP V846 VZ2 00:08:33 110
1366 Inga Riba 5396 Nūjo vesels S520 SZ4 00:08:34 132
1367 Alejandro Mauricio Melgar 5369 Kinza Turtles V847 VZ2 00:08:34 110
1368 Ilze Brokane 5064 Kājputni S521 SZ2 00:08:35 132
1369 Madara Kļaviņa 5563 S522 SZ2 00:08:35 132
1370 Līga Ančeva 5562 S523 SZ2 00:08:36 132
1371 Ainārs Upītis 5655 V848 VZ3 00:08:37 109
1372 Edvards Eglītis 5477 EDIZE V849 VZ2 00:08:38 109
1373 Inese Zepa 5476 EDIZE S524 SZ2 00:08:39 131
1374 Sanita Junele 5169 S525 SZ2 00:08:40 131
1375 Irina Polagaja 5636 Bioderma S526 SZ2 00:08:40 131
1376 Santa Jakovļeva 5302 Visa Veida Kustība S527 SZ3 00:08:41 130
1377 Monika Hermane 5610 S528 SZ2 00:08:42 130
1378 Zane Auslande 5313 Lynxdojo S529 SZ2 00:08:43 130
1379 Olga Tutiņina 5523 S530 SZ4 00:08:44 130
1380 Ilze Briņķe 5992 S531 SZ3 00:08:44 130
1381 Solvita Depša 5497 S532 SZ3 00:08:44 130
1382 Arta Purvīte 5612 Maratona klubs S533 SZ2 00:08:45 130
1383 Ērika Inkina 5051 Rīga S534 SZ2 00:08:46 129
1384 Anna Mitrohina 5579 S535 SZ2 00:08:48 129
1385 Ilze Saukāne 5959 S536 SZ3 00:08:49 129
1386 Dace Šmite 5938 S537 SZ3 00:08:50 128
1387 Dace Danenberga 5844 S538 SZ3 00:08:50 128
1388 Aija Strazda 5035 S539 SZ2 00:08:52 128
1389 Zlata Kallase 5800 S540 SZ3 00:08:54 127
1390 Gabriella Kallase 6030 S541 SZ1 00:08:55 127
1391 Ilva Brenča 5009 S542 SZ3 00:08:56 127
1392 Duber Maris Ospina Alvarez 5937 S543 SZ4 00:08:57 126
1393 Līga Dāboliņa 5275 S544 SZ2 00:08:58 126
1394 Anastasija Fjodorova 5617 S545 SZ1 00:08:58 126
1395 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5945 Zemgales ziņas V850 VZ4 00:08:58 105
1396 Zinta Zīverte 5413 Nūjo vesels S546 SZ3 00:09:02 125
1397 Jaan Vehlmann 5056 JK Hermes V851 VZ4 00:09:02 104
1398 Iveta Sīle 5635 Bioderma S547 SZ4 00:09:03 125
1399 Sanita Šaitere 5518 Lidosta "Rīga" S548 SZ3 00:09:03 125
1400 Rihards Valeniks 5948 V852 VZ3 00:09:07 103
1401 Gita Biezuma 5709 S549 SZ3 00:09:11 123
1402 Karīna Aksenoka 5114 S550 SZ3 00:09:11 123
1403 Evita Reimane 5745 S551 SZ3 00:09:12 123
1404 Elizabete Brauna 5479 Lynxdojo S552 SZ1 00:09:14 123
1405 Laima Dreimane - Zvilna 5795 Biznesa parks ABAVA S553 SZ3 00:09:19 121
1406 Ina Graudiņa 5252 VSK NOSKRIEN VĀVERES S554 SZ2 00:09:20 121
1407 Inga Lagzdiņa 5399 ART S555 SZ3 00:09:22 121
1408 Albīna Kalenda 5526 Nūjo vesels S556 SZ4 00:09:23 121
1409 Aivars Kronbergs 5669 TUKUMS V853 VZ4 00:09:24 100
1410 Oksana Lisjuka 10191 S557 SZ2 00:09:27 120
1411 Alla Bečere 5746 S558 SZ3 00:09:40 117
1412 Elina Kuzmane 10209 S559 SZ2 00:09:42 117
1413 Maija Naumenko 5486 Gausā Jūdze S560 SZ4 00:11:30 98