MEKLĒT
 
SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Rūdis Kaupe Z1
2 Rūdolfs Bents Bentiņi Z1
3 Markuss Zālītis Z1
4 Georgs Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Z1
5 Kristers Jēkabsons Z1
6 Unda Jete Berga M1
7 Adrians Kalderauskis Z1
8 Agnese Antonova &A M1
9 Enija Dambe INSALVO M1
10 Keita Kaļva Ķegumā spēks M1
11 Anni Spura M1
12 Melānija Elza Sakalauska Vudlande M1
13 Alīna Rone Aizpute M1
14 Rūdis Ronis Aizpute Z1
15 Edvards Bernsons Z1
16 Kristofers Aksenoks Z1
17 Mārtiņš Āboliņš Maratona Klubs Z1
18 Kārlis Jansons Z1
19 Dārta Pētersone Radža Team M1
20 Evelīna Vārna M1
21 Madara Videmane Mežsusuri M1
22 Evita Videmane Mežsusuri M1
23 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
24 Līna Auziņa M1
25 Bogdans Patrejevs BIODERMA Z1
26 Tomass Kundziņš Kundziņi Z1
27 Alise Kundziņa Kundziņi M1
28 Namejs Mednis Z1
29 Paula Ločmele MRC M1
30 Gabriela Jovarauskaite M1
31 Renārs Saulītis Z1
32 Keita Pitka M1
33 Elisabeth Eggert M1
34 Benedikt Eggert Z1
35 Eduards Atis Ozols Saldus dzudo klubs Z1
36 Beatrise Kate Ozola Saldus dzudo klubs M1
37 Elizabete Juhno Born2Win M1
38 Roberts Gedvilass Z1
39 Vlad Stepanovs Z1
40 Kirills Limonovs Z1
41 Rūta Linkuma M1
42 Miks Linkums Z1
43 Marta Loca M1
44 Elizabete Orinska Dīvaiņi M1
45 Renārs Dadeiks Z1
46 Kārlis Ļaudams AIZPUTE Z1
47 Melisa Bravlanska Latvijas Finieris M1
48 Madara Māra Saklaure M1
49 Fēlikss Vilcāns Z1
50 Didzis Bergmanis Z1
51 Līva Vilka M1
52 Karmena Digne Glūzda M1
53 Madara Bērziņa M1
54 Bruno Sprincis Z1
55 Nellija Sprince M1
56 Emīlija Lapsiņa X99 M1
57 Rolands Alševskis Z1
58 Keita Liepa NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA M1
59 Guna Jansone M1
60 Rūdolfs Abiļevs New Village Workout Z1
61 Linda Pavlovska M1
62 Dārta Gintere M1
63 Rafaels Marcinkevičs Z1
64 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš Saulkrasti Z1
65 Kristaps Graudiņš Z1
66 Ariana Kodaleva Marienburgas Vilki M1
67 Rūdolfs Vītiņš Z1
68 Lība Vītiņa M1
69 Gusts Vītiņš Z1
70 Krišjānis Lanka Z1
71 Āvo Jēkabs Šauriņš New Willage Workaut Z1
72 Markuss Pencis Z1
73 Lukass Pencis Z1
74 Pauls Mičulis Z1
75 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI Z1
76 Raivo Lastenieks-Kikučs Z1
77 Māra Medne MĀRAS TĒTIS M1
78 Klēra Kovaļevska Mazie M1
79 Elizabete Markševica Sporta Patriots M1
80 Renārs Ērenfrīds Z1
81 Lorens Leikarts Z1
82 Alekss Bevza Z1
83 Kate Malovka M1
84 Gustavs Heize Kašķīgie Z1
85 Jana Janševska M1
86 Katrīne Dreimane M1
87 Martins Ņikiforovs Matisons Runners Club Z1
88 Artis Sproģis Liepāja Z1
89 Marta Zīverte M1
90 Pārsla Balode M1
91 Augusts Ipatovs Z1
92 Alise Saulīte M1
93 Edvards Vēzītis Lielupes Buki Z1
94 Kate Zēbolde M1
95 Kārlis Zēbolds Z1
96 Rūdolfs Antons Z1
97 Artūrs Lūsiņš Z1
98 Katrīna Lūsiņa M1
99 Kurts Kristiāns Pakulis DOBELE Z1
100 Kate Pakule DOBELE M1
101 Marta Gustiņa Gustiņi M1
102 Austra Aurora Jundze M1
103 Madara Šīmane M1
104 Krišjānis Šīmanis Z1
105 Donāts Avotiņš Bauskas sākumskola Z1
106 Adrians Kirma Z1
107 Elza Māra Rozevska M1
108 Anna Leščinska Zoorbagan M1
109 Kristiāns Žuselis Daugavpils runners Z1
110 Paula Fārenhorste Autogarant M1
111 Annija Lazdāne Siguldas maratona klubs M1
112 Miķelis Priedoliņš Lielīgie seski Z1
113 Miķelis Rutkis Z1
114 Lauma Rutka M1
115 Ērika Repina M1
116 Dārta Mūrniece M1
117 Miks Mūrnieks Z1
118 Kārlis Tops TOPS Z1
119 Katrīna Žulpa - M1
120 Alise Keita Neilande M1
121 Elza Bundzēna M1
122 Ernests Lipskis Z1
123 Elza Lipska M1
124 Marta Grīnberga M1
125 Jānis Gustavs Grīnbergs Z1
126 Leo Paiķis Z1
127 Paula Cikota M1
128 Elza Vītola M1
129 Luize Andzane M1
130 Sofija Asrijanca Sporta klubs "Vēsma" M1
131 Lote Buka Sporta klubs "Vēsma" M1
132 Jelizaveta Ribakova Maratona klubs M1
133 Sofja Ribakova Maratona klubs M1
134 Romars Kapiņš Maratona klubs Z1
135 Annija Malacanova M1
136 Teodors Mednis wAlts Z1
137 Oskars Metums Latvijas Finieris Z1
138 Toms Zudrags Latvijas Finieris Z1
139 Zane Alise Zudraga Latvijas Finieris M1
140 Ernests Kerijs Latvijas Finieris Z1
141 Madara Kerija Latvijas Finieris M1
142 Estere Pudiste Latvijas Finieris M1
143 Jēkabs Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
144 Miķelis Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
145 Mare Priedīte Latvijas Finieris M1
146 Ieva Marcinkeviča Tornīšu bērnudārzs M1
147 Jēkabs Rāviņš Z1
148 Kārlis Dauburs SocialGuruLab Z1
149 Madara Kalniņa Matisons Runner's Club M1
150 Rūta Muzika M1
151 Roberts Ļiņēvičs Z1
152 Stella Umleja Umlej Marathon Team M1
153 Alberts Umlejs Umlej Marathon Team Z1
154 Roberts Emīls Beitiks Z1
155 Elīna Cīrule M1
156 Artūrs Cīrulis Z1
157 Dārta Legzdiņa M1
158 Herta Mežale Susurs M1
159 Roberts Ivanovs Jelgavas 4. vidusskola Z1
160 Matīss Nordens Z1
161 Jūlija Eglīte Zs Skujas/Dabasauglis M1
162 Sāra Eglīte ZS Skujas/Dabasauglis M1
163 Marta Grava M1
164 Renārs Babuks Stjopam 38 Z1
165 Dāvis Babuks Stjopam 38 Z1
166 Mia Jasmine Klavniece riga M1
167 Nils Gabriels Klavniece riga M1
168 Darja Petuhova SSK Bebra 2 M1
169 Eva Gailīte M1
170 Dārta Zegnere M1
171 Armands Žeibe Run for Fun / Kid's Club Z1
172 Aliana Spencer Ezīši miglā M1
173 Andrey Filippovich Z1
174 Milana Kivalova Ezīši miglā M1
175 Anna Filippovich M1
176 Emīls Tiltanovs Z1
177 Dominiks Ābelīte Prolatio Systems Z1
178 Paula Marija Mačevska M1
179 Ieva Marta Mačevska M1
180 Markuss Zaščirinskis Z1
181 Igors Kirjuhins Z1
182 Miķelis Kalniņš Z1
183 Gabriels Silinevičs Z1
184 Markuss Bubelis FK JELGAVA Z1
185 Adele Kājiņa AK M1
186 Emīls Poišs Z1
187 Toms Zviedrāns Z1
188 Tomass Adrians Melzobs Mārupes bolti Z1
189 Rihards Kupics Z1
190 Matīss Vanags Z1
191 Mareks Jānis Silgals Z1
192 Ruslans Bilonoga Z1
193 Gabriela Eiduka TeamEiduki M1
194 Luīze Ligere M1
195 Ernests Štemmers Z1
196 Ance Janičenko M1
197 Līga Fleisa M1
198 Maksims Kalmikovs Venden Z1
199 Ernests Melderis Z1
200 Anete Silgale M1
201 Alise Strazda M1
202 Oskars Strazds Z1
203 Ernests Lejnieks Z1
204 Mārtiņš Driksna Mazais Z1
205 Paula Šūlmeistere M1
206 Ernests Liepiņš Lustes Z1
207 Anna Liepiņa Lustes M1
208 Elīza Zīlīte M1
209 Evelīna Biseniece M1
210 Jegor Korjanov Z1
211 Niklāvs Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED Z1
212 Otto Briedis Z1
213 Alise Danilevica M1
214 Olivers Damme-Biels Z1
215 Ostins Damme Z1
216 Jasmīna Kriuliņa M1
217 Leonardo Šteins Z1
218 Marks Kažmers Valmiermuiža Z1
219 Alberts Grīnvalds Z1
220 Ernests Grīnvalds Z1
221 Reinis Freibergs Z1
222 Pauls Jurčs Z1
223 Jēkabs Neilands Neilandi Z1
224 Tīna Burnevica M1
225 Gustavs Burnevics Z1
226 Viktorija Kauliņa M1
227 Ričards Gribs Salaspils Z1
228 Tomass Bramans Z1
229 Ralfs Devjatņikovs Z1
230 Daumants Stonka Z1
231 Māra Stonka M1
232 Dārta Kūma Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv M1
233 Ralfs Ozols Z1
234 Reinis Ivanovs Z1
235 Līna Paikena Domdaris M1
236 Estere Dārta Triščenko Triščenko M1
237 Baiba Tomašūna Susuriņš M1
238 Anna Neilande Neilandi M1
239 Elīza Stepanova M1
240 Elīza Nēze Jansone M1
241 Oskars Tūliks Z1
242 Karlīna Plasiņa M1
243 Edgars Piebalgs Z1
244 Henrijs Putniņš Matisons Runner’s Club Z1
245 Emma Elstiņa Marienburgas Vilki M1
246 Rodrigo Millers Milleri Z1
247 Alberts Bresis Z1
248 Ernests Platais Cepumu blēži Z1
249 Letīcija Rudņicka AMSERV M1
250 Melānija Bumbiere Latvijas Finieris M1
251 Fridrihs Kārlis Brišs Z1
252 Paula Ozoliņa Matisons Runner's Club M1
253 Patriks Ozoliņš Matisons Runner's Club Z1
254 Rebeka Kokuma M1
255 Madara Krūmiņa Krūmiņi M1
256 Elizabete Anna Allena Labs starts M1
257 Artūrs Teiss Z1
258 Beatrise Kanberga SK Brīvsolis M1
259 Krišs Trofimenko Z1
260 Vera Galinsh Bees M1
261 Beāte Budze Jelgavas 4. vidusskola M1
262 Jānis Ozoliņš Z1
263 Ēriks Ozoliņš Z1
264 Gustavs Niedrītis Z1
265 Renārs Spalva Z1
266 Keita Medne Druvas vidusskola M1
267 Edžus Ābols Z1
268 Anna Arbeitere M1
269 Roberts Keino Z1
270 Kristaps Ābols Z1
271 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija M1
272 Dārta Pētersone M1
273 Letīcija Vecvagare M1
274 Evelīna Elksne M1
275 Mariss Ummers ind. Z1
276 Marks Ummers ind. Z1
277 Anna Lejiņa M1
278 Marlēna Liepa M1
279 Paula Sniega M1
280 Kate Sniega M1
281 Matīss Slikšāns Z1
282 Alise Bernica M1
283 Rafaels Kaktinieks Z1
284 Dominiks Pētersons Team Petersoni Z1
285 Artūrs Sapats Z1
286 Madara Birnbauma M1
287 Monta Zinkeviča M1
288 Mārtiņš Dorogušs Z1
289 Evija Doroguša M1
290 Kristofers Olavs Z1
291 Oto Neimanis OGRE Z1
292 Ance Kārkliņa M1
293 Valters Jirgensons Z1
294 Didzis Pankoks Z1
295 Rūta Kadiķe M1
296 Gustavs Vaivods Jūrmalas rūķīši Z1
297 Renārs Zadovskis Z1
298 Rihards Bondars Z1
299 Oskars Bondars Z1
300 Ralfs Pauliņš Z1
301 Elīza Jonelis Matisons runmer's club/AJ darbnīca M1
302 Martins Jonelis Matisons runmer's club/AJ darbnīca Z1
303 Dárta Tribocka Rauši M1
304 Marta Siņavska Ventspils runner M1
305 Enija Heiberga Ventspils runner M1
306 Alma Varta Team Varts M1
307 Ernests Varts Team Varts Z1
308 Pauls Mikans NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA Z1
309 Loreta Rone M1
310 Elīza Rone M1
311 Jēkabs Bautris Jēkabs Skrien Z1
312 Ralfs Norkus Saldus Boksa klubs Z1
313 Karlīna Ķibilde PUTNU IELA M1
314 Māris Gersons Matisons Runners Club Z1
315 Dzidra Johansone NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA M1
316 Kārlis Johansons NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA Z1
317 Toms Bartušauskis Z1
318 Timofejs Mitrofanovs Z1
319 Estere Kalēja Baltais M1
320 Kārlis Kalējs Baltais Z1
321 Laura Pūgule M1
322 Paula Pūgule M1
323 Kitija Bārenīte M1
324 Edgars Redisons Tērvetes dabas parks Z1
325 Dārta Jaunzema M1
326 Emīlija Olte M1
327 Edvards Olte Z1
328 Elīna Zaharova M1
329 Rendijs Kaufelds Z1
330 Aleksa Zeļģe M1
331 KatrĪna PovŠaka M1
332 Sofija Emīlija Zeļģe M1
333 Vladimirs Sysun Z1
334 Agate Spēka Krokus M1
335 Ralfs Krūze Z1
336 Noels Spēks Krokus Z1
337 Gustavs Tenbergs Engures sportam Z1
338 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV Z1
339 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV Z1
340 Rainers Vate Engures Sportam Z1
341 Lukass Deivids Kuļšs Engures vidusskola Z1
342 Ance Paula Gaidišķe M1
343 Madara Grīnberga Eugesta M1
344 Madara Zaļuma Engures vidusskola M1
345 Justīne Lazovska Engures vidusskola M1
346 Gabriella Izabella Sūna-Rubulte Engures vidusskola M1
347 Liāna Rubulte Engures vidusskola M1
348 Amanda Ilmane Engures vidusskola M1
349 Elīna Arcihoviča Engures vidusskola M1
350 Ralfs Bārtulis VIRŠI Z1
351 Elīza Bārtule VIRŠI M1
352 Haralds Kronbergs Z1
353 Edvards Liepiņš - Z1
354 Bruno Mčedlišvili Z1
355 Kate Salnāja M1
356 Krišs Zariņš Z1
357 Lotte Šapale Dziedātāja/Dejotāja/Balerīna M1
358 Enija Marta Liepiņa - M1
359 Elizabete Dzalbe M1
360 Amēlija Biseniece Guddžobs Guddans M1
361 Oskars Pakula Z1
362 Martins Priedītis Z1
363 Evelīna Pauriņa Izturība M1
364 Luīze Pauriņa Izturība M1
365 Luiza Marija Kubraka Engures Sportam M1
366 Rūta Meiere OK Ziemeļkurzeme M1
367 Gusts Limbergs Bauskas sākumskola Z1
368 Ernests Šapals Saldus sporta skola Z1
369 Heinrihs Dzalbe Z1
370 Edvards Bērziņš Saldus boksa klubs Z1
371 Emma Veidemane M1
372 Katrīna Veidemane M1
373 Jekaterina Jevdokimova M1
374 Paula Zolmane Liesma M1
375 Abigeila Anna Melnalksne Fitline M1
376 Adrianna Birkenberga Liesma M1
377 Mikus Kopmanis Z1
378 Matas Kanišauskas SK Lukas Z1
379 Emīls Cielavs Bauskas sākumskola Z1
380 Karlīna Dzosena M1
381 Luīze Gusta Pērkons M1
382 Lauma Gusta Pērkons M1
383 Emīlija Dabra M1
384 Jurģis Gusts Pērkons Z1
385 Skadi Sniedze Timma M1
386 Filips Stukuls SK Katrīna Z1
387 Alise Rutkovska M1
388 Kristens Eigenfelds Z1
389 Anna Linde Matison's Runers Club M1
390 Elza Lapiña M1
391 Katrīna Rubeze FK Bandava/Priekules novads M1
392 Mikaela Mikāle FK Bandava/Priekules novads M1
393 Miks Ikaunieks Latefekts Z1
394 Rihards Rubašenko Z1
395 Tija Koziorova Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti M1
396 Eleonora Apine ASK PATRIA M1
397 Aleksandra Tiltiņa M1
398 Gabriela Tiltiņa M1
399 Luīze Gudēvica - Liepiņa Jasmīni M1
400 Matīss Devaijī Z1
401 Toms Freimanis Z1
402 Taiss Molčanovs Z1
403 Īlajs Molčanovs Z1
404 Estere Miķelsone M1
405 Rūta Pūce Madona M1
406 Klāvs Āboliņš Z1
407 Aleksandra Brūvere M1
408 Jēkabs Gornavs SK Sigulda Z1
409 Bruno Sēja Ņiprie ikri Z1
410 Mārcis Grancovskis Z1
411 Anna Berezina M1
412 Katalina Allere M1
413 Olivers Elsts Z1
414 Emīls Ozoliņš Z1
415 Robins Čeltekligil Z1
416 Kārlis Poikāns 6PO Z1
417 Karlīna Kaulakāne M1
418 Evelīna Kaulakāne M1
10251 Jēkabs Graudiņš Z1
10252 Māris Locs Z1
10253 Augusts Rullis Z1
10254 Adriana Kolupajeva Vitality Snack M1
10255 Aleksandra Kolupajeva Vitality Snack M1
10256 Amanda Loce Lynxdojo M1
10257 Paula Loce Lynxdojo M1
10258 Roberts Teteris LDZ "Lokomotīve" Z1
10259 Agate Eglīte NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA M1
10260 Klāvs Heibergs Ventspils runner Z1
10261 Katrīna Grundule Baltais M1
10262 Kristiāns Tjasto Z1
10263 Mārtiņš Grīnvalds maratona klubs Z1
10264 Mārcis Bože Z1
10265 Rēzija Spūle Izturība M1
10266 Edvards Bērziņš Z1
10267 Rigards Arbuzovs Z1
10268 Marks Stieciņš SD Trading Z1
10269 Sebastians Denisenko Z1
10270 Marta Zeltagrauda M1
10271 Viktorija Korņijenko M1
10272 Makars Korņijenko Z1
10273 Martins Lūsis Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Z1
10274 Elīna Štilla M1
10275 Sandra Štilla M1
10276 Estere Ruskule M1
10277 Krišjãnis Knesis Z1
10278 Olivers Cikota Z1
10279 Alberts Korsūnovs Z1
10280 Boris Kurshnarev Z1
10281 Laura Iesalnieks M1
10282 Emīlija Santenava M1
10283 Andžela Priede M1
10284 Kārlis Bruzinskis Z1
10285 Gustavs Lorencs Pavasari Z1
Kopā: 453 dalībnieki.