MEKLĒT
 
SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Rihards Mucenieks .. Z1
2 Rūdis Kaupe Z1
3 Rūdolfs Bents Bentiņi Z1
4 Markuss Zālītis Z1
5 Rihards Mucenieks Z1
6 Artis Rūdolfs Augstkalne Z1
7 Mārtiņš Āboliņš Maratona klubs Z1
8 Maksims Novickis Z1
9 Georgs Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Z1
10 Unda Jete Berga M1
11 Elīza Zīlīte M1
12 Annija Lazdāne Siguldas maratona klubs M1
13 Adrians Kalderauskis Z1
14 Marta Miķe M1
15 Anete Abula M1
16 Vladislavs Stepanovs Z1
17 Keidija Balode M1
18 Kerlīna Balode M1
19 Ādams Juniors Kaņķis Z1
20 Martins Ņikiforovs Matisons Runner's Club Z1
21 Markuss Zaščirinskis S-pils Z1
22 Samanta Dimante M1
23 Sofija Bebre Skrienošie Bebri M1
24 Pauls Gustavs Ķikuts Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
25 Agnese Antonova &A M1
26 Miķelis Kalniņš Jelgavas 4.vidusskola Z1
27 Enija Dambe INSALVO M1
28 Gabriela Ķuze Skrienošie bebri M1
29 Alberts Līdumnieks Z1
30 Linda Pavlovska M1
31 Alberts Sidorovičs Trešā reize Z1
32 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš Saulkrasti Z1
33 Keita Kaļva Ķegumā spēks M1
34 Anni Spura M1
35 Kristaps Graudiņš Z1
36 Amelija Cimbale M1
37 Madara Bērziņa M1
38 Andžejs Jirgensons Z1
39 Regnārs Saliņš Z1
40 Mārtiņš Saliņš Z1
41 Taiss Molčanovs Z1
42 Sanija Ločmele M1
43 Sofija Ločmele M1
44 Toms Bartušauskis Z1
45 Eduards Eihmanis AQUATICS Z1
46 Laura Jansone AQUATICS M1
47 Sandis Ozoliņš AQUATICS Z1
48 Evelīna Joja AQUATICS M1
49 Marta Gustiņa AQUATICS M1
50 Līna Paikena DOMDARIS M1
51 Artūrs Krūmiņš Z1
52 Anna Kariņa M1
53 Emīls Osmanis LET’S GO! Z1
54 Everts Zariņš Z1
55 Jēkabs Mitka Z1
56 Rihards Arājs Z1
57 Elza Bundzēna M1
58 Emīlija Lapsiņa X99 M1
59 Elīza Stepanova M1
60 Melānija Elza Sakalauska Vudlande M1
61 Alise Krastiņa Frozen M1
62 Stella Umleja Umlej Marathon Team M1
63 Ernests Grasis Z1
64 Kristaps Romanausks Privāti Z1
65 Kristers Kurma Z1
66 Evelīna Paula Kurma M1
67 Amanda Šelegoviča M1
68 Fēlikss Vilcāns Z1
69 Marta Jurševska M1
70 Emīlija Paraģe Supermeitene M1
71 Sandris Salna Z1
72 Kristers Salna Z1
73 Madara Terentjeva M1
74 Teodors Mednis wAlts Z1
75 Emīlija Terentjeva M1
76 Rihards Bērziņš Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
77 Rūdolfs Reizins Z1
78 Elizabete Orinska Dīvaiņi M1
79 Hugo Gredzens REALTO Z1
80 Sofija Asrijanca Sporta klubs "Vēsma" M1
81 Gustavs Heize Kašķīgie Z1
82 Keitlīna Sauana ZEVID M1
83 Elza Krūmiņa M1
84 Karolīna Sauana Zevid M1
85 Rafaels Marcinkevičs Z1
86 Katrīna Korpfa M1
87 Luīze Ligere M1
88 Adrians Ušpelis Z1
89 Alisa Mitrohina M1
90 Alberts Umlejs Umlej Marathon Team Z1
91 Alīna Rone Aizputes vidusskola M1
92 Rūdis Ronis Aizpute Z1
93 Elza Ozola Astes mežā M1
94 Matīss Nordens Z1
95 Kristians Sametis Z1
96 Paula Šūlmeistere M1
97 Mia Vītola M1
98 Henrijs Lasmanis 18 Z1
99 Pauls Mičulis Z1
100 Austra Aurora Jundze M1
101 Natālija Ņesterova M1
102 Anrī Allers #esnokurzem Z1
103 Ance Bergmane 18 M1
104 Roberts Ivanovs Z1
105 Anete Ivanova M1
106 Jēkabs Bogdāns Z1
107 Keita Pitka - M1
108 Paula Sedule 18 M1
109 Markuss Sniedze Vecpiebalga Z1
110 Lote Esta M1
111 Helēna Esta M1
112 Reinis Liepa-Liepiņš Z1
113 Ralfs Liepa-Liepiņš Z1
114 Ernests Blumbergs Z1
115 Gustavs Podnieks Z1
116 Laura Sniķere M1
117 Krišjānis Lanka Z1
118 Emīls Cielavs Bauskas sākumskola Z1
120 Gustavs Bilders Greta Z1
121 Dārta Bildere Greta M1
122 Toms Meiers Z1
123 Olivers Veispāls Z1
124 Gusts Veispāls Z1
125 Lenarts Straume Dzilnuciems Z1
126 Rafaels Kaktinieks Z1
127 Viktorija Ziemele M1
128 Alans Altuhovs Z1
129 Katalina Allere Saldus Boksa Klubs M1
130 Kārlis Burzinskis Z1
131 Madara Veinberga M1
132 Edvards Bernsons Z1
133 Krišjānis Šīmanis Z1
134 Kārlis Bārda Z1
135 Klāvs Bārda Z1
136 Jasmīna Kriuliņa M1
137 Mikus Roberts Kindzuļs Z1
138 Arvis Valters Kindzuļs Z1
139 Elīza Ziedone Ziedoņi M1
140 Viāna Dorofejeva M1
141 Darja Perepjolkina M1
142 Anna Katrīna Skuja M1
143 Lūkass Bruzinskis Z1
144 Edvards Vēzītis Lielupes Buki Z1
145 Marta Karabesko M1
146 Olivers Gailis Z1
147 Ralfs Hārdijs Ruža Z1
148 Rojs Hārvijs Ruža Z1
149 Ance Kangare M1
150 Līva Vilka M1
151 Artis Pirogs Z1
152 Ieva Marta Mačevska M1
153 Paula Marija Mačevska M1
154 Raivo Lastenieks-Kikučs Z1
155 Enija Marta Liepiņa M1
156 Edvards Liepiņš Z1
157 Elza Vītola M1
158 Kristiāna Šteina M1
159 Rēzija Bokta MoBo Running M1
160 Dzintars Molodcovs MoBo Running Z1
161 Paula Ločmele MRC M1
162 Grieta Neļķe M1
163 Māra Medne PĒTERA MEITA M1
164 Katrīna Bogdanova Firma L4/Bogdanovu ģimene M1
165 Jānis Zālītis Z1
166 Marta Priecuma M1
167 Maija Priecuma M1
168 Anika Roze M1
169 Ronalds Puriņš Venden Z1
170 Keita Liepa Nīkrāces pamatskola M1
171 Kristofers Aksenoks Z1
172 Annija Malacanova M1
173 Loreta Vaice M1
174 Odrija Brauna M1
175 Madara Leončika M1
176 Kate Zēbolde M1
177 Kārlis Zēbolds Z1
178 Adele Beinerte M1
179 Paulīne Rasa Ābelniece M1
180 Arturs Kursinskis Z1
181 Ralfs Devjatņikovs Z1
182 Nikola Barbale Venden M1
183 Romia Ramane Ramaņi M1
184 Rafaels Ramanis Ramaņi Z1
185 Salvis Šķirus Z1
186 Annija Dreimane M1
187 Katrīne Dreimane M1
188 Toms Semjonovs Z1
189 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
190 Adele Kājiņa AK M1
191 Donats Avotiņš Bauskas sākumskola Z1
192 Alise Keita Neilande M1
193 Jegor Korjanovs Z1
194 Adrians Reiniks Z1
195 Marks Kažmers Valmiermuiža Z1
196 Kristaps Liše LIŠES Z1
197 Markus Liše LIŠES Z1
198 Lība Tetere Lielie Dibeni M1
199 Roberts Emīls Beitiks Vācu Kalni Z1
200 Bruno Sprincis Z1
201 Nellija Sprince M1
202 Artūrs Lūsiņš Z1
203 Katrīna Lūsiņa M1
204 Āvo Jēkabs Šauriņš New Willage Workout Z1
205 Madara Bratuškina M1
206 Arta Modriņa M1
207 Katrīna Modriņa M1
208 Krišs Zariņš Z1
209 Adrians Peņkalovs Z1
210 Hugo Otomers Z1
211 Haralds Otomers Z1
212 Bogdans Patrejevs BIODERMA Z1
213 Ralfs Siņavskis Ventspils runner Z1
214 Marta Siņavska Ventspils runner M1
215 Helēna Čoka M1
216 Alberts Čoka Z1
217 Matīss Frienbergs Z1
218 Rūdolfs Abiļevs New Village Workout Z1
219 Oļesja Vasiļjeva M1
220 Gundars Bēms Z1
221 Kārlis Bēms Z1
222 Ieva Liepiņa BALTMA M1
224 Madara Šīmane M1
225 Liana Kozlova M1
226 Gerda Rungule M1
227 Artis Freimanis Z1
228 Teodors Ziediņš Z1
229 Evija Pētersone M1
230 Roberts Urga Z1
231 Madara Urga M1
232 Maija Urga M1
233 Beāte Budze M1
234 Kate Malovka M1
235 Tīna Petrusa M1
236 Karmena Digne Glūzda M1
237 Ernests Jakubs LIŠES Z1
238 Rebeka Jasmīna Donaldsone M1
239 Timofejs Mitrofanovs Z1
240 Krišjānis Skulte Z1
241 Madara Skulte M1
242 Dārta Beitāne M1
243 Hanna Strode RUN to LIVE M1
244 Ernests Platais Cepumu blēži Z1
245 Marks Čudorāns Cepumu blēži Z1
246 Madara Barisa M1
247 Martins Rusmanis Z1
248 Paula Ozoliņa Matisons Runner's Club M1
249 Patriks Ozoliņš Matisons Runner's Club Z1
250 Madara Timko M1
251 Daniels Cīrulis Z1
252 Markuss Bubelis Z1
253 Alberts Bresis Z1
254 Karlīna Plasiņa M1
255 Dāvids Švāns Z1
256 Jēkabs Švāns Z1
257 Marats Švāns Z1
258 Kārlis Jansons Z1
259 Hugo Banis Z1
260 Alens Olivers Cīrulis Z1
261 Jēkabs Bautris Jēkabs skrien Z1
262 Adrija Ančeva VARAKĻĀNI M1
263 Grieta Cakule Cakuli M1
264 Armands Bērziņš Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
265 Letīcija Rudņicka AMSERV M1
266 Īlajs Molčanovs Z1
267 Amēlija Sīle Sporta klubs "Vēsma" M1
268 Ričards Gribs Z1
269 Amanda Terēza Paipala MRC Matisons runner club M1
270 Līva Lukstiņa Fixman M1
271 Keita Lukstiņa Fixman M1
272 Estere Miķelsone M1
273 Gastons Miķelsons Z1
274 Jēkabs Nore Z1
275 Alise Kundziņa Kundziņi M1
276 Tomass Kundziņš Kundziņi Z1
278 Tomass Bramans Z1
279 Marta Liepiņa M1
280 Dārta Pētersone Radža Team M1
281 Patriks Kanğīzeris Z1
282 Renē Duļbinskis Z1
283 Artūrs Sapats Z1
284 Olivers Elsts Z1
285 Elīna Zaharova M1
286 Jēkabs Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
287 Miķelis Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
288 Ernests Kerijs Latvijas Finieris Z1
289 Madara Kerija Latvijas Finieris M1
290 Mare Priedīte Latvijas Finieris M1
291 Melisa Bravlanska Latvijas Finieris M1
292 Māra Lazda Lazdu Laipa M1
293 Valters Straujais Lazdu Laipa Z1
294 Ance Janičenko M1
295 Karīna Trukše M1
296 Adrians Smelters Z1
297 Adele Smeltere M1
298 Haralds Puze Z1
299 Tomass Adrians Melzobs Mārupes bolti Z1
300 Lote Zabarovskia Saldus Tenisa Klubs M1
301 Kurts Zabarovskis Brocēnu Sporta Skola- Hokejs Z1
302 Iļja Guņenkovs Unicorns Z1
303 Ieva Prindule M1
304 Roberts Kausts Z1
305 Jānis Sliede Z1
306 Madara Barone M1
307 Evelīna Eglīte M1
308 Roberts Veļesevičs Z1
309 Alisija Veļeseviča M1
310 Kārlis Tops TOPS Z1
311 Paulis Tops TOPS Z1
312 Pauls Grende Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa Z1
313 Otars Kulpe Latvijas Finieris Z1
314 Henrijs Jansons Z1
315 Baiba Tomašūna Rush B M1
316 Elīna Cīrule M1
317 Toms Rūdulis Rūdulīši :-) Z1
318 Naiana Mudivarthi ABC Software M1
319 Elizabete Treimane LVM dabas parks Tērvetē M1
320 Atis Galvanovskis Rīgas tulki Z1
321 Marta Tervite M1
322 Paula Tervite M1
323 Georgijs Hačatrjans Z1
324 Mikus Saulītis Z1
325 Abigeila Anna Melnalksne Fitline M1
326 Amēlija Cunska M1
327 Dārta Pētersone B/D Ābelīte M1
328 Rolands Alševskis Z1
329 Rihards Jemsts Z1
330 Markuss Celmiņš Z1
331 Miķelis Priedoliņš Lielīgie seski Z1
332 Elīza Antāne M1
333 Rūta Kadiķe M1
334 Kate Užule M1
335 Līva Kenigsberga M1
336 Amanda Baranauska M1
337 Rolands Baranausks Z1
338 Adrija Broka Bauskas sākumskola M1
339 Sebastians Broks Bauskas sākumskola Z1
340 Leons Peļņa Z1
341 Teodors Peļņa SK Ziemeļpols Z1
342 Eleonora Apine ASK PATRIA M1
343 Jēkabs Beiers Z1
344 Valters Beiers Z1
345 Evelīna Biseniece M1
346 Rihards Freidenfelds Z1
347 Pauls Riters Z1
348 Nora Ritere M1
349 Leonardo Šteins 3101 Z1
350 Elvis Gustavs Reinfelds Z1
351 Renārs Zadovskis Z1
352 Kārlis Poikāns 6PO Z1
353 Elza Kugelāne M1
354 Valters Cauna Z1
355 Mia Jasmine Kļavniece riga M1
356 Nils Gabriels Klavnieks Rīgas 66.vidusskola Z1
357 Gustavs Vaivods Jūrmalas rūķīši Z1
358 Marta Grava M1
359 Ariana KodaĻeva Marienburgas Vilki M1
360 Roberts Patriks Ruskulis Norsan Baltic Z1
361 Emma Elstiņa Marienburgas Vilki M1
362 Olivers Lūsars Dardedze Z1
363 Rodrigo Fogels SNIEGI Z1
364 Olīvija Fogele SNIEGI M1
365 Gusts Limbergs Bauskas sākumskola Z1
366 Enija Vilemsone M1
367 Lauma Rutka M1
368 Miķelis Rutkis Z1
369 Evans Kungurcevs Z1
370 Gabriela Eiduka TeamEiduki M1
371 Ralfs Pauliņš Talsu spicais čalis Z1
372 Rodrigo Millers Z1
373 Karlīna Millere M1
374 Viktorija Millere M1
375 Elizabete Anna Allena Labs starts M1
376 Marta Bartušauska M1
377 Tomass Siliņš Z1
378 Ance Kārkliņa M1
379 Anna Leščinska Zoorbagan M1
380 Kristiāna Deksne M1
381 Ernests Šapals Saldus sporta skola Z1
382 Adrians Kauliņš Tiny Bunny Z1
383 Renārs Deksnis Z1
384 Lotte Šapale Dziedātāja/Dejotāja/Balerīna M1
385 Emīlija Priedeslaipa M1
386 Madara Kalniņa Matisons Runner's Club M1
387 Didzis Pankoks Z1
388 Ernests Pauriņš Z1
389 Bruno Sēja Z1
390 Matīss Slikšāns Z1
391 Pauls Joja Mežinieku psk./#AWARDskrien Z1
392 Otto Vilumovs EVELO TEAM Z1
393 Ieva Paegle J4V M1
394 Linards Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
395 Gvido Galejs Z1
396 Gusts Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
397 Kārlis Ļaudams Aizpute Z1
398 Mārcis Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
399 Adriana Treide Printmix M1
400 Lorens Anužis Printmix Z1
401 Emīlija Mazika Printmix M1
402 Evelīna Miķelsone IM ADORNMENT M1
403 Elīna Miķelsone IM ADORNMENT M1
404 Jasmīne Vanaga Isostar M1
405 Melisa Vanaga Isostar M1
406 Ralfs Norkus Saldus Boksa klubs Z1
407 Ģertrūde Konošonoka Limbaži SKRIEN M1
408 Tija Koziorova Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti M1
409 Andrejs Ņesterenko Z1
410 Emīls Poišs Z1
411 Margarita Malihina Infinity M1
412 Romans Malihins Infinity Z1
413 Madara Gulbe M1
414 Grēta Gulbe M1
415 Estere Krama KRAMIŅI M1
416 Madara Zaļuma Engures vidusskola M1
417 Amanda Ilmane Engures vidusskola M1
418 Justīne Lazovska Engures vidusskola M1
419 Estere Kalēja Baltais M1
420 Kārlis Kalējs Baltais Z1
421 Jasmīna Opolā Izturība M1
422 Laura Kallase M1
423 Marlēna Liepa M1
424 Estere Dobule Dobuļi M1
425 Augusts Rullis Z1
426 Arta Elizabete Vintere M1
427 Sabīne Bauere - Bīmšteina M1
428 Kurts Kristiāns Pakulis DOBELE Z1
429 Karlīna Dobule Dobuļi M1
430 Breidijs Lucāns SIA Joker Ltd Z1
431 Luīze Pauriņa Izturība M1
432 Evelīna Pauriņa Izturība M1
433 Markuss Vilcmeiers Z1
434 Dārta Gintere M1
435 Lote Buka Sporta klubs "Vēsma" M1
436 Amanda Loce Lynxdojo M1
437 Paula Loce Lynxdojo M1
438 Marta Luīze Ozoliņa M1
439 Madara Bērziņa M1
440 Agnese Bancāne M1
441 Miks Bancāns Z1
442 Renārs Lūsis Lūši Z1
443 Jēkabs Zabarovskis Z1
444 Edgars Redisons Tērvetes dabas parks Z1
445 Gustavs Limanāns Rieksti Z1
446 Germans Nikitins Rīgas satiksme Z1
447 Rūta Marta Mežale M1
448 Loreta Jarohoviča M1
449 Miķelis Dadzītis Sporta Klubs WENDI Z1
450 Olafs Laimiņš Z1
451 Vladimirs Sysun Z1
452 Toms Maļinausks Z1
453 Māris Tučs Z1
454 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV Z1
455 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV Z1
456 Dārta Aunkrogere SPB Run/Brooks M1
457 Emīlija Olte M1
458 Daniils Čeksters LVM GEO Z1
459 Marks Ummers Z1
460 Mariss Ummers Z1
461 Gustavs Gudonis Z1
462 Janis Vitins Klinšu ērgļi Z1
463 Gabriela Sedova Bauskas sākumskola M1
464 Jevgēnijs Podoļskis Z1
465 Amēlija Purviņa M1
466 Matejs Purviņš Z1
467 Gustavs Bērziņš Z1
468 Kristens Siliņš Engures sportam Z1
469 Elizabete Juhno M1
470 Amēlija Aizpure Medaļnieki M1
471 Kārlis Knops Z1
472 Karlīna Knopa M1
473 Roberts Tulubjevs SKRIENAM KOPĀ Z1
474 Ričards Breiers Z1
475 Valters Rubenis Rubeņi Z1
476 Jēkabs Gailums Z1
477 Kristians Strauhmanis Z1
478 Madara Birnbauma M1
479 Karlīna Dzosena M1
480 Dinārs Gabriels Vītols Vītoli Z1
481 Raivo Grundšteins Z1
482 Marks Filips Uzulnieks Z1
483 Niks Lukas Uzulnieks Z1
484 Dārta Rapa SPRĪDĪŠI M1
485 Dārta Tribocka X99 M1
486 Roberts Caics Z1
487 Anna Misule M1
488 Marta Misule M1
489 Ance Paula Gaidišķe M1
490 Kristofers Sprogis Z1
491 Laura Darguža M1
492 Dārta Darguža M1
493 Daniels Kāpiņš Aizputes pagasta pamatskola Z1
494 Amanda Legzdiņa Oposumi M1
495 Raivo Legzdiņš Oposumi Z1
496 Estere Rizga M1
497 Alise Rutkovska M1
498 Rēzija Rizga M1
499 Dāvis Zomerfelds Z1
500 Adrians Ābelīte Z1
501 Nikola Vadapāla Bauskas sākumskola M1
10064 Renārs Saulītis Z1
10065 Emma Veidemane M1
10066 Katrīna Veidemane M1
10067 Elza Mičule M1
10068 Rēzija Spūle Izturība M1
10069 Adrians Melbārdis Z1
10070 Kristians Ušpelis Z1
10071 Kristens Eigenfelds AMSERV Z1
10072 Martins Eigenfelds AMSERV Z1
10073 Kerija Pigožņa M1
10074 Martins Pigožņa Z1
10075 Evelīna Ozollapiņa M1
10076 Kristiāns Didže LVM dabas parks Tērvetē Z1
10077 Rebeka Ramane M1
10078 Roberts Ķesteris SPORTLAND Z1
10079 Linards Husko Z1
10080 Renārs Petzāls Z1
10081 Konors Dedzis Z1
10082 Laima Lukstiņa M1
10083 Marta Lukstiņa M1
10084 Elza Gailuma M1
10085 Jasmīne Jēruma M1
10086 Krišjānis Tumans Fizkultūras nora Z1
10087 Evelīna Pocevičus M1
10088 Keita Delvere M1
10089 Toms Spruğis Z1
10090 Līva Melbārde M1
10091 Evelīna Vārna M1
10092 Iliana Petrova M1
10093 Maija Petrova M1
10094 Mikus Mitenieks Z1
10095 Rodrigo Ķuze Z1
10096 Elza Graikste M1
10097 Oskars Pakula Z1
10098 Alise Un Emīlija Piekūnes M1
10099 Jānis Kuklis Z1
10101 Marta Bérzina M1
10102 Madara Bérzina M1
10103 Marija Petrova Run X Run M1
10104 Dmitrij Petrov Run X Run Z1
10105 Pēteris Briedis Z1
10106 Madara Salmiņa M1
10107 Valters Salmiņš Z1
10108 Adrians Gudļevskis Z1
10109 Elza Gudļevska M1
10110 Anna Ramiņa M1
10111 Liene Urga M1
10112 Emīlija Jasmīna Desjatņikova M1
10113 Dominiks Zorins Z1
10114 Roberts Borisevičs Z1
10165 Armands Borisevičs Z1
10166 Jēkabs Alberts Krastiņš Z1
10167 Ernests Krastiņš Z1
10168 Anrijs Ūdris Z1
10169 Emīlija Kaparšmite M1
10170 Elizabete Reklaite M1
10171 Jānis Brakšs Z1
10172 Mia Mateiko M1
10173 Valters Vītiņš Z1
10174 Evelīna Vītiņa M1
10175 Ansis Fogelis Z1
10176 Valters Lācis Z1
10177 Ansis Vēberis Z1
10178 Imants Ķiģels Mēs ar brāli kolosāli Z1
10179 Emīls Ozoliņš Z1
10180 Amanda Birova M1
10181 Roberts Tivčs Z1
10182 Hanna Māsēna M1
10183 Sofija Elizabete Māsēna M1
10184 Marija Māsēna M1
10185 Alise Kauliņa M1
10186 Elza Māra Rozevska M1
10187 Ralfs Prūsis Z1
10188 Krišjānis Bogdanovičs Bogdanovičs komanda Z1
10189 Elīza Baļčūna M1
10190 Krista Vidže Madona M1
10191 Paula Fārenhorste Umlej marathon team M1
10192 Ronalds Puriņš Venden Z1
10193 Jānis Reinis Lieldiens Z2
10194 Emīls Lācis Z1
10195 Gustavs Silnieks Z1
Kopā: 579 dalībnieki.