MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Šņoriņš 8168 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V1 VL1 00:00:48 300
2 Jānis Bāča 7259 V2 VB1 00:00:49 291
3 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 8264 DzSK Lokomotīve V3 VL1 00:00:50 287
4 Emīls Žubulis 6392 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V4 VZ1 00:00:50 287
5 Artjoms Rekuņenko 7573 Patria Sportland V5 VB1 00:00:50 286
6 Eduards Pāķis 5582 Saulkrasti SRT V6 VZ3 00:00:50 286
7 Ilgvars Dzedulis 5834 PATRIA NAA V7 VZ1 00:00:51 281
8 Egīls Ziediņš 6339 V8 VZ1 00:00:52 280
9 Dmitrijs Serjogins 7462 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS V9 VB1 00:00:52 278
10 Viesturs Eglītis 8288 SSK Bebra V10 VL1 00:00:53 270
11 Mareks Zālītis 6183 Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa V11 VZ2 00:00:54 270
12 Gints Lūsis 7581 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V12 VB1 00:00:54 270
13 Voldemārs Lejnieks 7300 SK Dzērvene V13 VB1 00:00:54 269
14 Juris Damškalns 7318 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V14 VB1 00:00:54 267
15 Viktors Saveļjevs 8201 RIEKSTI V15 VL1 00:00:54 265
16 Uldis Kļaviņš 7297 Vivobarefoot/ Rieksti V16 VB1 00:00:54 265
17 Artis Maksims 8199 Marienburgas Vilki V17 VL1 00:00:55 262
18 Reinis Korsūnovs 5772 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V18 VZ2 00:00:56 259
19 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 7365 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V19 VB1 00:00:56 259
20 Agnis Stulpinskis 6277 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V20 VZ2 00:00:56 259
21 Artūrs Blūmiņš 8125 Virsotne/MARMOT V21 VL1 00:00:56 258
22 Arturs Onzuls 7502 Accenture V22 VB1 00:00:56 258
23 Gints Jakovels 6194 Empowered to Win V23 VZ2 00:00:56 256
24 Jānis Puida 7289 SSK Bebra V24 VB1 00:00:57 256
25 Toms Jānis Eglītis 7022 V25 VZ1 00:00:57 254
26 Raitis Grablovskis 6087 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS V26 VZ2 00:00:57 253
27 Edgars Sprūds 7220 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V27 VB1 00:00:57 253
28 Juris Gailis 6275 Rūsiņa komanda V28 VZ1 00:00:57 252
29 Andris Robalds 6291 Kocēnu novads 1 V29 VZ2 00:00:58 250
30 Mārtiņš Krauklis 7325 V30 VB1 00:00:58 249
31 Anatolijs Macuks 8225 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS V31 VL2 00:00:58 249
32 Kristaps Ceriņš 8266 SPB RUN/Brooks V32 VL1 00:00:58 249
33 Aivis Štemmers 7290 SK Pūre V33 VB1 00:00:58 248
34 Ansis Pūce 7452 Saldus Boksa Klubs V34 VB1 00:00:58 248
35 Gunta Blūmiņa 7204 Virsotne/MARMOT S1 SB1 00:00:59 300
36 Jānis Cīmurs 18012 Cīmurēni V35 VL1 00:00:59 245
37 Sandis Ziediņš 7357 Maratona klubs V36 VB1 00:00:59 245
38 Uldis Klepers 8072 Virsotne/MARMOT V37 VL1 00:01:00 243
39 Arnis Pašķevičs 8287 Patria Sportland V38 VL1 00:01:00 243
40 Uģis Kronbergs 7283 MRC / UPPE V39 VB2 00:01:00 242
41 Edgars Miķelsons 15210 Lynxdojo V40 VZ1 00:01:00 242
42 Jānis Vītiņš 6071 RIEKSTI V41 VZ3 00:01:01 236
43 Jeļena Ābele 6130 S2 SZ2 00:01:02 286
44 Jānis Mežiels 5473 Patria Sportland V42 VZ2 00:01:02 234
45 Raivis Reinfelds 8161 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V43 VL1 00:01:02 234
46 Dainis Limanāns 8103 RIEKSTI V44 VL1 00:01:02 234
47 Vents Lupkins 7455 SPB RUN/Brooks V45 VB1 00:01:02 233
48 Gatis Šīmanis 5608 V46 VZ2 00:01:02 232
49 Mikus Žagata 8009 Marienburgas Vilki V47 VL1 00:01:03 230
50 Nauris Danče 8058 V48 VL1 00:01:03 230
51 Jānis Duberis 6268 SSK Bebra V49 VZ3 00:01:03 230
52 Miks Eglitis 6301 Accenture V50 VZ2 00:01:03 229
53 Elvis Veisbergs 7256 Saldus Boksa Klubs V51 VB1 00:01:03 229
54 Andrejs Bondarevs 6085 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS V52 VZ3 00:01:03 228
55 Kristaps Broks 8006 Rieksti V53 VL1 00:01:03 228
56 Kristaps Epners 8245 DOMDARIS V54 VL2 00:01:04 227
57 Dins Vecāns 5642 Marienburgas Vilki V55 VZ2 00:01:04 227
58 Reinis Bērziņš 7383 Virsotne/MARMOT V56 VB1 00:01:04 227
59 Kitija Valtere 7461 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS S3 SB1 00:01:04 277
60 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 17025 Kocēnu novads V57 VL1 00:01:04 226
61 Nauris Spalviņš 7469 SPB RUN/Brooks V58 VB1 00:01:04 226
62 Andris Ponomarenko 5912 Rivello V59 VZ2 00:01:04 225
63 Juris Čerpinskis 7208 V60 VB1 00:01:04 224
64 Arnis Ābelīte 8157 Virsotne/MARMOT V61 VL2 00:01:04 224
65 Kaspars Allers 7090 #esnokurzem V62 VB1 00:01:04 224
66 Raimonds Ozoliņš 7167 Virši V63 VB1 00:01:05 224
67 Emīls Kvālis 7272 EY V64 VB1 00:01:05 224
68 Jānis Znotiņš 15125 Virsotne/MARMOT V65 VZ2 00:01:05 223
69 Miks Pētersons 8243 Nordi furniture V66 VL1 00:01:05 223
70 Edgars Urtāns 7582 V67 VB1 00:01:05 222
71 Artis Krievāns 8182 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V68 VL2 00:01:05 222
72 Kristaps Bērziņš 8277 PATRIA SPORTLAND V69 VL1 00:01:05 221
73 Dzintars Skrundenieks 5380 Deva Fitness - Liepāja V70 VZ2 00:01:05 221
74 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 8057 SPB RUN/Brooks V71 VL1 00:01:06 221
75 Jānis Miglāns 5265 UGUNĪGĀS PĒDAS V72 VZ2 00:01:06 220
76 Ints Neilands 6370 Saldus Boksa Klubs V73 VZ2 00:01:06 220
77 Dairis Kļaviņš 6001 V74 VZ1 00:01:06 220
78 Valdis Kulpe 8282 Latvijas Finieris V75 VL2 00:01:06 219
79 Jere Nurmi 8002 Laukkosken Taimi V76 VL1 00:01:07 217
80 Didzis Glušņevs 7371 Rieksti V77 VB1 00:01:07 217
81 Jānis Gailis 5662 Kocēnu novads-1 V78 VZ2 00:01:07 217
82 Jānis Olengovičs 5542 TRX Cēsis V79 VZ2 00:01:07 216
83 Uldis Pormeisters 8214 Ātrās ļipas V80 VL1 00:01:07 216
84 Arvis Stivriņš 8254 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots V81 VL1 00:01:07 216
85 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 8189 KROKUS V82 VL1 00:01:07 216
86 Aivars Krjukovs 7083 PATRIA NAA V83 VB2 00:01:07 216
87 Ainārs Brālitis 5948 Supervaroņi V84 VZ2 00:01:07 215
88 Kristers Ozoliņš 7024 Svetālijs V85 VB1 00:01:07 215
89 Uģis Holsts 8178 SSK Bebra V86 VL2 00:01:07 215
90 Artūrs Ketlers 8044 SK Dzērvene V87 VL1 00:01:07 214
91 Raimonds Skudra 7565 SSK Bebra V88 VB2 00:01:07 214
92 Dovydas Sankauskas 7379 V89 VB2 00:01:08 214
93 Jānis Vizulis 8059 V90 VL2 00:01:08 214
94 Dagnis Sakne 5830 PATRIA NAA V91 VZ1 00:01:08 213
95 Raitis Jirgensons 7118 V92 VB1 00:01:08 213
96 Valdis Miezītis 8255 Engures Sportam V93 VL2 00:01:08 213
97 Alvis Danovskis 7084 V94 VB1 00:01:08 213
98 Andris Sprūds 8194 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi V95 VL1 00:01:08 213
99 Aigars Cibuļskis 7247 Legs Miserables V96 VB2 00:01:08 213
100 Toms Rajunčus 8122 V97 VL1 00:01:08 212
101 Andris Saldons 5778 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V98 VZ1 00:01:08 212
102 Māris Bērziņš 7151 Virsotne/MARMOT V99 VB1 00:01:08 212
103 Kristaps Dvēselītis 8147 V100 VL1 00:01:08 211
104 Andris Plāciņš 7140 Izlūks V101 VB1 00:01:08 211
105 Kaspars Kārkliņš 17028 Siguldas Maratona klubs & Siguldas Takas V102 VB2 00:01:09 211
106 Aivars Spūlis 8267 Izturība V103 VL2 00:01:09 211
107 Agris Krūmiņš 5557 SPB RUN/Brooks V104 VZ2 00:01:09 211
108 Monta Peciņa 6016 Māsas Peciņas S4 SZ2 00:01:09 257
109 Ivo Rudinskis 5785 Saldus Boksa Klubs V105 VZ2 00:01:09 210
110 Gatis Pūcītis 7366 Swedbank V106 VB1 00:01:09 210
111 Uldis Raipalis 7465 Gentlemen's Club /Supervaroņi V107 VB1 00:01:09 210
112 Kalvis Kristers Krīgers 5235 V108 VZ1 00:01:09 210
113 Aino Gošs 7036 Maratona klubs V109 VB2 00:01:09 210
114 Aleksandrs Kuzņecovs 7381 Marienburgas Vilki V110 VB1 00:01:09 209
115 Evija Vate 8076 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots S5 SL1 00:01:09 255
116 Ilona Marhele 6075 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS bērnu ciemati S6 SZ2 00:01:09 255
117 Gints Krastiņš 7511 Emergn #optimized4running V111 VB1 00:01:09 209
118 Artūrs Ločmelis 8173 PATRIA NAA V112 VL1 00:01:09 209
119 Vladislavs Ņedaivodins 7470 Marienburgas Vilki V113 VB1 00:01:09 208
120 Dmitrijs Ničipors 6380 Isostar/Inov8/Suunto/Rieksti V114 VZ2 00:01:10 208
121 Edgars Kokorevičs 8055 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V115 VL1 00:01:10 208
122 Ilvars Bergmanis 7463 V116 VB1 00:01:10 208
123 Ģirts Fišers 7042 Maratona klubs V117 VB1 00:01:10 208
124 Māris Ozols 8172 PATRIA NAA V118 VL1 00:01:10 208
125 Dāvis Fricbergs 15213 V119 VZ2 00:01:10 207
126 Mārtiņš Krams-Keirāns 7394 #erglisunpiekuns V120 VB1 00:01:10 207
127 Viesturs Zimackis 7141 V121 VB1 00:01:10 207
128 Juris Dzērve 7233 Venden V122 VB1 00:01:10 206
129 Matīss Vecvagaris 8241 ultrataka.lv V123 VL1 00:01:10 206
130 Reinis Liepiņš 8107 Kocēnu novads 1 V124 VL1 00:01:10 206
131 Mārcis Auzāns 5462 V125 VZ2 00:01:10 206
132 Edgars Goba 8269 Salaspils Zīriņi V126 VL2 00:01:11 205
133 Edgars Bukšs 8032 IGATE V127 VL1 00:01:11 205
134 Mārtinš Birums 7260 VSK Burkānciems & Co V128 VB1 00:01:11 205
135 Sentis Strods 7207 Griķīši V129 VB1 00:01:11 204
136 Gints Trēziņš 8273 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V130 VL2 00:01:11 204
137 Kaspars Ušpelis 7073 ASK Patria V131 VB1 00:01:11 204
138 Kristaps Heinsbergs 7608 PATRIA SPORTLAND V132 VB1 00:01:11 204
139 Baiba Vekša 6286 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati S7 SZ2 00:01:11 249
140 Agris Hatko 7179 VSK Noskrien V133 VB1 00:01:11 204
141 Mārtiņš Lūsis 7228 V134 VB1 00:01:11 204
142 Oskars Cimermanis 7483 Patria Sportland V135 VB1 00:01:11 204
143 Rinalds Osis 5508 Kurbads V136 VZ2 00:01:11 203
144 Ričardas Kanišauskas 7087 SK Lukas V137 VB2 00:01:11 203
145 Oskars Blaus 5842 PATRIA NAA V138 VZ3 00:01:11 203
146 Uģis Karasevs 6289 Kocēnu novads V139 VZ2 00:01:11 203
147 Oskars Apsitis 7354 2KOKI V140 VB2 00:01:11 203
148 Kirils Boiko 8197 Temtraining.ru V141 VL1 00:01:11 203
149 Sandis Apenītis 8126 AkmensDizains.lv V142 VL1 00:01:12 202
150 Andis Ruskulis 8211 V143 VL1 00:01:12 202
151 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 6315 Legs Miserables V144 VZ2 00:01:12 202
152 Anrijs Hodžajevs 7192 Bohnenkamp V145 VB1 00:01:12 202
153 Jānis Tenbergs 7239 Engures sportam V146 VB1 00:01:12 202
154 Andis Gailis 8092 Kocēnu novads V147 VL2 00:01:12 201
155 Valdis Laumanis 7295 Swedbank V148 VB1 00:01:12 201
156 Aleksandr Judkins 8016 V149 VL1 00:01:12 201
157 Lauris Zaicevs 7156 ABC software V150 VB1 00:01:12 201
158 Aleksejs Bute 7578 V151 VB1 00:01:12 201
159 Agnese Sperga 7055 Supervaroņi S8 SB1 00:01:12 245
160 Jānis Sondors 7399 V152 VB1 00:01:12 201
161 Dāniels Ziemelis 5004 Ašās kājas ZID V153 VZ1 00:01:12 201
162 Vitālijs Petuhovs 8293 SSK Bebra 2 V154 VL1 00:01:12 201
163 Ritvars Klapars 5254 VSK Burkānciems&Co V155 VZ3 00:01:12 201
164 Agris Rusmanis 8207 Saldus Boksa Klubs V156 VL1 00:01:12 201
165 Arnis Kurps 7077 Skrienam kopā - Valmiera V157 VB1 00:01:12 200
166 Kaspars Adijāns 5829 SPB RUN/Brooks/Aldaris GO V158 VZ2 00:01:12 200
167 Edgars Bremze 8151 Izturība V159 VL2 00:01:12 200
168 Andris Bergmanis 7592 V160 VB1 00:01:12 200
169 Žanis Lulle 8167 BALTAIS V161 VL1 00:01:13 199
170 Jānis Sirmais 7555 Guddžobs Guddans V162 VB1 00:01:13 199
171 Artis Dude 5487 Tērvete V163 VZ2 00:01:13 199
172 Valdis Aņikejevs 7563 Patria Sportland V164 VB1 00:01:13 199
173 Toms Cēsnieks 5514 SIA Bite Latvija V165 VZ2 00:01:13 199
174 Jānis Kvante 15166 Vecpiebalga V166 VZ2 00:01:13 199
175 Baiba Šņoriņa 5813 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S9 SZ1 00:01:13 243
176 Edgars Porciks 6103 VSK Noskrien V167 VZ2 00:01:13 199
177 Roberts Rozenbahs 7466 V168 VB1 00:01:13 198
178 Aivars Bondars 8227 PARTNER19_DPT_BALTAIS V169 VL2 00:01:13 198
179 Gita Vilensone 7450 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S10 SB1 00:01:13 242
180 Jurģis Kļavpurs 6135 V170 VZ2 00:01:13 198
181 Kristaps Magone 7453 SPB RUN/Brooks V171 VB1 00:01:13 198
182 Mikus Bērziņš 5227 Blusuri running team V172 VZ2 00:01:13 197
183 Guntis Leimanis 7051 V173 VB1 00:01:13 197
184 Pēteris Stepiņš 7261 Swedbank V174 VB1 00:01:13 197
185 Rainers Paeglis 5470 Siguldas Sporta skola V175 VZ1 00:01:13 197
186 Deniss Cimbals 7031 Zoorbagan V176 VB2 00:01:13 197
187 Daumants Rodrigo Beinars 5350 Guddžobs Guddans V177 VZ1 00:01:13 197
188 Miķelis Zumbergs 6257 V178 VZ2 00:01:13 197
189 Markus Urtāns 6334 VANAGI V179 VZ1 00:01:14 197
190 Edijs Veide 7186 DC VECSALACAS UNITED V180 VB1 00:01:14 197
191 Roberts Sukonovs 6221 Gentlemen's Club / Supervaroņi V181 VZ2 00:01:14 197
192 Andris Ludriks 5164 Rieksti V182 VZ3 00:01:14 196
193 Artūrs Kančs 7173 SSK Bebra V183 VB2 00:01:14 196
194 Andris Bāliņš 8034 VSK Noskrien/SK Dzērvene V184 VL1 00:01:14 196
195 Agnese Ulanova 5402 Pūre S11 SZ2 00:01:14 239
196 Jānis Teteris 8256 DzSK Lokomotīve V185 VL2 00:01:14 196
197 Lauris Repša 7396 V186 VB1 00:01:14 196
198 Žanis Cibuļskis 8112 Riga Runners I V187 VL1 00:01:14 195
199 Svens Spēks 5972 KROKUS V188 VZ1 00:01:14 195
200 Antra Dumbrovska 8171 S12 SL1 00:01:14 238
201 Normunds Stepāns 7342 STROPS Technologies V189 VB1 00:01:14 195
202 Kārlis Vanags 6088 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V190 VZ2 00:01:15 194
203 Valdis Bogdanovs 7163 Firma L4/Bogdanovu ģimene V191 VB1 00:01:15 194
204 Kaspars Irbe 5091 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V192 VZ1 00:01:15 194
205 Gatis Jarohovičs 5588 AkmensDizains.lv V193 VZ2 00:01:15 194
206 Artis Pūcītis 8202 SSK Bebra V194 VL1 00:01:15 194
207 Artūrs Soročenkovs 7519 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots V195 VB1 00:01:15 193
208 Artūrs Čeirāns 5544 V196 VZ2 00:01:15 193
209 Agnis Mūrnieks 8198 OVI V197 VL1 00:01:15 193
210 Ginta Valtere 6171 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS S13 SZ2 00:01:15 236
211 Jānis Mūrnieks 6083 SK Tērauds V198 VZ2 00:01:15 192
212 Helmuts Knopkens 7436 V199 VB2 00:01:15 192
213 Artūrs Kārkliņš 6292 Kocēnu novads 1 V200 VZ2 00:01:15 192
214 Andris Kozačkovs 5798 V201 VZ3 00:01:15 192
215 Genry Dobelis 7056 Zoorbagan V202 VB2 00:01:15 192
216 Kristaps Daugavietis 7129 Lidosta “Rīga” V203 VB1 00:01:15 192
217 Santis Setkovskis 5901 SSK Bebra V204 VZ1 00:01:15 192
218 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 7285 V205 VB1 00:01:16 192
219 Sandis Āboliņš 6290 Kocēnu novads V206 VB1 00:01:16 192
220 Aivis Reinholds 5994 Siguldas maratona klubs V207 VZ3 00:01:16 191
221 Valdis Čunka 8148 Aldaris GO V208 VL1 00:01:16 191
222 Rolands Štrehers 8265 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā V209 VL1 00:01:16 191
223 Rūdolfs Krūklis 8105 K41F V210 VL1 00:01:16 191
224 Mārcis Kārkliņš 7159 Sasodīti labs Grāmatvedis! V211 VB1 00:01:16 191
225 Monta Ločmele 8111 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S14 SL1 00:01:16 233
226 Konstantīns Grišulis 5446 KROKUS V212 VZ2 00:01:16 190
227 Jānis Andersons 8038 V213 VL2 00:01:16 190
228 Gints Krieviņš 7010 V214 VB1 00:01:16 190
229 Līga Līdumniece 7030 adidas Runners S15 SB1 00:01:16 232
230 Gatis Barons 7496 Kaapa V215 VB1 00:01:16 190
231 Āris Lazdiņš 6028 Marienburgas Vilki V216 VZ2 00:01:16 189
232 Kristaps Caune 8030 V217 VL1 00:01:16 189
233 Āris Kundziņš 7610 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati V218 VB2 00:01:16 189
234 Dmitrijs Vladimirovs 5319 Accenture V219 VZ2 00:01:17 189
235 Emīls Stallītis 6052 Luminor V220 VZ2 00:01:17 189
236 Jānis Kudums 8091 V221 VL1 00:01:17 189
237 Raitis Štotaks 15155 V222 VZ2 00:01:17 189
238 Edgars Apinis 5843 PATRIA NAA V223 VZ2 00:01:17 189
239 Gatis Štulbergs 5403 Maratona Klubs/Rieksti V224 VZ2 00:01:17 188
240 Ivo Levāns 6190 Engures Sportam V225 VZ3 00:01:17 188
241 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 7250 Dion SportLab V226 VB1 00:01:17 188
242 Mārtiņš Orinskis 6068 Emergn #optimized4running V227 VZ2 00:01:17 188
243 Antis Zunda 7553 V228 VB3 00:01:17 188
244 Regnārs Valciņš 7243 RL Grupa V229 VB2 00:01:17 187
245 Gunārs Ozoliņš 6214 DzSK Lokomotīve V230 VZ2 00:01:17 187
246 Sandis Pētersons 8180 Swedbank V231 VL1 00:01:17 187
247 Agris Samcovs 8249 Musliks V232 VL2 00:01:18 187
248 Matīss Elksnis 5309 V233 VZ2 00:01:18 187
249 Dzintars Dūdiņš 8239 Siguldas maratona klubs V234 VL2 00:01:18 186
250 Māris Reiniks 7154 V235 VB1 00:01:18 186
251 Edgars Lešinskis 8164 Siguldas Maratona klubs V236 VL2 00:01:18 186
252 Ivars Grīnbergs 7516 Aldaris GO V237 VB1 00:01:18 186
253 Andis Dēze 8014 Maratona Klubs/Zante V238 VL1 00:01:18 186
254 Pauls Vītols 8041 Sportiskie B31 V239 VL1 00:01:18 186
255 Edgars Treigūts 15167 Paskriesim V240 VZ2 00:01:18 186
256 Arvīds Maurāns 5715 V241 VZ2 00:01:18 185
257 Artūrs Elstiņš 5395 Marienburgas Vilki V242 VZ2 00:01:18 185
258 Johannes Steibl 5500 V243 VZ2 00:01:18 185
259 Valdis Ņilovs 5313 Maratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSC/SK Ozolnieki/Ogres SC V244 VZ3 00:01:18 185
260 Jānis Lakovics 15146 V245 VZ2 00:01:18 185
261 Aigars Tohters 7219 SK Dzērvene II V246 VB1 00:01:18 185
262 Ēriks Melkurts 7562 Kocēnu novads 1 V247 VB3 00:01:18 185
263 Toms Pastars 7143 MRC/Jaunmārupe skrien V248 VB2 00:01:18 185
264 Dainis Hohbergs 8261 Latvijas Finieris V249 VL2 00:01:19 184
265 Ivo Grandāns 6274 Sauleskalns V250 VZ2 00:01:19 184
266 Ritvars Kalniņš 8175 Skrienam kopā, Valmiera V251 VL2 00:01:19 184
267 Ilmārs Jānis Blūzmanis 8078 V252 VL1 00:01:19 184
268 Jānis Liepiņš 5636 V253 VZ2 00:01:19 184
269 Tomass Fedotovs 8212 ČikČik V254 VL1 00:01:19 184
270 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 7529 VSK Noskrien S16 SB1 00:01:19 224
271 Aivars Dobris 5903 ASK Patria V255 VZ1 00:01:19 183
272 Jānis Rukmanis 7079 3D Running V256 VB1 00:01:19 183
273 Inga Zālīte 7550 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati S17 SB2 00:01:19 224
274 Ivars Grobiņš 7593 V257 VB1 00:01:19 183
275 Valdemārs Stokmanis-Blaus 6140 V258 VZ2 00:01:19 183
276 Artūrs Šits 7150 Run With Anita V259 VB1 00:01:19 183
277 Ilze Meijere 7376 Patria Sportland S18 SB1 00:01:19 223
278 Aivars Šķudītis 8065 Latvijas Finieris V260 VL1 00:01:19 183
279 Artūrs Topecs 8205 SK Dzērvene V261 VL1 00:01:19 183
280 Raitis Vilsdorfs 5299 V262 VZ2 00:01:19 183
281 Uģis Reveliņš 7302 RWA V263 VB2 00:01:19 183
282 Igors Vasiljevs 5277 V264 VZ2 00:01:19 183
283 Andis Miķelsons 7454 V265 VB2 00:01:19 183
284 Māris Bisenieks 5308 OK Purva Bridējs V266 VZ3 00:01:19 183
285 Māris Lūsis 8114 Skrienošie Lūši V267 VL2 00:01:19 182
286 Mārtiņš Niķis 7130 V268 VB1 00:01:19 182
287 Sergejs Ļeta 18011 PATRIA SPORTLAND V269 VL1 00:01:19 182
288 Edijs Tropiņš 5049 Riga Runners I V270 VZ2 00:01:19 182
289 Ziedonis Peka 7566 Saldus Boksa klubs V271 VB3 00:01:20 182
290 Gints Putniņš 6092 V272 VZ3 00:01:20 181
291 Jekaterina Sokunova 8226 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS S19 SL1 00:01:20 221
292 Guntis Saule 5440 Olainfarm V273 VZ2 00:01:20 181
293 Zigmārs Mazulis 7397 Marienburgas Vilki V274 VB1 00:01:20 181
294 Atis Kļavis 8066 Jaunmārupe skrien! V275 VL2 00:01:20 180
295 Arnis Sluga 7103 Virsotne V276 VB2 00:01:20 180
296 Oļegs Solovjovs 5986 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V277 VZ3 00:01:20 180
297 Kārlis Kalniņš 5951 V278 VZ2 00:01:20 180
298 Didzis Raits 7531 Mana mīļākā komanda V279 VB1 00:01:20 180
299 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 6148 S20 SZ2 00:01:20 220
300 Andis Zariņš 8223 V280 VL1 00:01:20 180
301 Jānis Dainis 6293 Kocēnu novads 1 V281 VZ4 00:01:21 180
302 Normunds Freimanis 7229 V282 VB1 00:01:21 180
303 Raimonds Urtāns 15132 Accenture V283 VZ2 00:01:21 179
304 Uģis Pelčers 6327 V284 VZ1 00:01:21 179
305 Viktors Malihins 7306 Rēzeknes novads V285 VB1 00:01:21 179
306 Kārlis Kostjukovs 7527 Purva kurmji V286 VB1 00:01:21 179
307 Valts Ulmanis 8074 IK Auseklis V287 VL1 00:01:21 179
308 Kārlis Būmans 8069 Emergn #optimized4running V288 VL1 00:01:21 179
309 Gusts Fokerots 8051 Vientuļais Vilks V289 VL1 00:01:21 179
310 Edgars Dūms 7066 V290 VB1 00:01:21 179
311 Ingūna Gailīte 5678 SSK Bebra S21 SZ2 00:01:21 218
312 Arvis Dude 5290 V291 VZ2 00:01:21 179
313 Valentīns Laskevičs 6145 V292 VZ2 00:01:21 178
314 Jānis Vītoliņš 5257 Paskriesim V293 VZ2 00:01:21 178
315 Sergejs Maslobojevs 8251 NRC Rīga V294 VL1 00:01:21 178
316 Ģirts Žagars 7184 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V295 VB1 00:01:21 178
317 Jānis Kolužs 8253 Daugavpils Runners V296 VL1 00:01:21 178
318 Kaspars Purmalietis 7355 Emergn #optimized4running V297 VB1 00:01:21 178
319 Māris Ābele 7491 V298 VB2 00:01:21 178
320 Jānis Lehtla 6219 CosmoProb V299 VZ2 00:01:21 178
321 Intars Veberis 17026 VEGĀŅI V300 VB2 00:01:21 178
322 Ilze Limanāne 8098 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S22 SL2 00:01:21 217
323 Pēteris Dūka 7165 V301 VB1 00:01:22 177
324 Guntars Logins 5098 V302 VZ2 00:01:22 177
325 Arvīds Grāvelis 6176 DEERED V303 VZ2 00:01:22 177
326 Andrejs Soboļevs 5717 Unicorns V304 VZ2 00:01:22 177
327 Mārtiņš Dīcis 8240 VSK Noskrien V305 VL1 00:01:22 177
328 Dana Mačtama 8094 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S23 SL1 00:01:22 216
329 Andris Leja 7500 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V306 VB2 00:01:22 177
330 Toms Martins Šaķis 6168 V307 VZ1 00:01:22 176
331 Emīls Liepiņš 5421 Venden V308 VZ1 00:01:22 176
332 Inese Kokoreviča 7114 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S24 SB1 00:01:22 215
333 Zigmunds Vītiņš 8062 V309 VL2 00:01:22 176
334 Aldis Sjucillo 7539 Latvijas Finieris V310 VB2 00:01:22 176
335 Diāna Dude 5292 S25 SZ1 00:01:22 215
336 Armands Auziņš 7479 Riga Runners SB V311 VB2 00:01:22 176
337 Guntars Būmans 8250 Matisons Runner's Club V312 VL3 00:01:22 176
338 Alise Putraima 7577 Limbaži SKRIEN S26 SB1 00:01:22 215
339 Elīna Kārkliņa 6353 Patria Sportland S27 SZ2 00:01:22 214
340 Rūdolfs Bondars 7116 V313 VB1 00:01:23 175
341 Anda Zandberga 5429 S28 SZ2 00:01:23 214
342 Laura Stankuna 7139 Legs Miserables S29 SB1 00:01:23 214
343 Madara Šneidere 7269 TRIGO S30 SB1 00:01:23 214
344 Armands Zvejnieks 8285 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V314 VL1 00:01:23 175
345 Edijs Dzalbs 6383 Inov-8 Latvia | OSveikals.lv V315 VZ1 00:01:23 175
346 Artūrs Žeibe 7108 Run 4 Fun V316 VB1 00:01:23 174
347 Juris Redisons 7534 LVM dabas parks Tērvetē V317 VB2 00:01:23 174
348 Mārtiņš Holsts 7398 V318 VB1 00:01:23 174
349 Zanda Malančuka 7421 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S31 SB1 00:01:23 213
350 Nils Mednis 6252 Saldus Boksa Klubs V319 VZ1 00:01:23 174
351 Gita Karlsone 5491 Matisons Runner's Club S32 SZ2 00:01:23 213
352 Jānis Griķis 8247 Daugavpils Runners V320 VL1 00:01:23 174
353 Māris Meļķis 5712 SK Tērauds/Skrienam kopā - Valmiera V321 VZ2 00:01:23 174
354 Aleksandrs Mortuļevs 8113 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V322 VL2 00:01:23 174
355 Liene Blumbeka 6253 Virsotne/MARMOT S33 SZ2 00:01:23 212
356 Artūrs Kozlovskis 5474 V323 VZ1 00:01:24 173
357 Vita Devjatņikova 8206 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S34 SL1 00:01:24 211
358 Aiga Taulīna 7235 Saldus Boksa Klubs S35 SB1 00:01:24 211
359 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 7507 V324 VB1 00:01:24 173
360 Klāvs Zārdiņš 6150 V325 VZ2 00:01:24 173
361 Jānis Šmits 8181 SOLI PA SOLIM V326 VL1 00:01:24 173
362 Evija Abiļeva 5571 Swedbank AS S36 SZ2 00:01:24 211
363 Klinta Lauska 7564 ASK PATRIA S37 SB1 00:01:24 211
364 Mauro Gianluigi Motta 8134 Riga Runners V327 VL1 00:01:24 173
365 Edgars Balunovs 5949 Olainfarm V328 VZ2 00:01:24 173
366 Kārlis Ielejs 8043 KSMR Fitness V329 VL2 00:01:24 172
367 Ivo Zemturis 8155 V330 VL1 00:01:24 172
368 Konstantīns Čursins 7131 ChursinTeam V331 VB1 00:01:24 172
369 Ivars Eglītis 7430 V332 VB2 00:01:24 172
370 Krišjānis Neijs 8258 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki V333 VL1 00:01:24 172
371 Imants Kaldre 7409 VSK Noskrien V334 VB1 00:01:24 172
372 Andris Šņoriņš 15171 Talsu novada sporta skola V335 VZ2 00:01:24 172
373 Dmitrijs Vecgailis 7351 V336 VB1 00:01:24 172
374 Ģirts Tumans 15151 Fizkultūras nora V337 VZ2 00:01:24 172
375 Denis Aļeksejevs 8086 V338 VL1 00:01:24 172
376 Kārlis Bērziņš 5747 Virsotne/MARMOT V339 VZ1 00:01:25 171
377 Kristers Ginters 7135 Lidosta "Rīga" V340 VB1 00:01:25 171
378 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5659 V341 VZ2 00:01:25 171
379 Jānis Kazāks 6413 V342 VZ2 00:01:25 171
380 Jānis Vilmanis 5956 V343 VZ2 00:01:25 171
381 Uģis Pauriņš 7557 Izturība V344 VB2 00:01:25 171
382 Artis Zvejnieks 7011 MAMMADABA V345 VB2 00:01:25 171
383 Mareks Tumašs 8104 Sapiens V346 VL2 00:01:25 171
384 Andris Ratkus 15214 V347 VZ2 00:01:25 171
385 Viktors Aleksejevs 5950 Aldaris GO V348 VZ2 00:01:25 171
386 Oskars Laucis 6459 TEAM PAULIŅŠ V349 VZ1 00:01:25 170
387 Dainis Štāls 7013 V350 VB1 00:01:25 170
388 Didzis Sprūds 7425 V351 VB1 00:01:25 170
389 Normunds Zauls 5995 Limbaži Skrien V352 VZ3 00:01:25 170
390 Artis Ločmelis 7551 OK Burkānciems I Stirnubuks.lv V353 VB2 00:01:25 170
391 Romans Odinecs 5024 Herbalife24 V354 VZ2 00:01:25 170
392 Aigars Krauklis 5517 MJ-Partneri V355 VZ2 00:01:26 169
393 Ivars Kumpiņš 5996 Nu kas i ko V356 VZ2 00:01:26 169
394 Lauris Balgalvis 5563 V357 VZ3 00:01:26 169
395 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 6096 Kurmis OK V358 VZ2 00:01:26 169
396 Edgars Fecers 6362 SPORTLAND V359 VZ1 00:01:26 169
397 Alberts Dambis 8115 Insalvo V360 VL1 00:01:26 169
398 Ludmila Joce 8158 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S38 SL3 00:01:26 206
399 Vitālijs Poļetajevs 7155 DzSK Lokomotīve V361 VB1 00:01:26 169
400 Juris Derevjanko 15183 V362 VZ2 00:01:26 169
401 Rasma Čoiča 5774 Patria Sportland S39 SZ2 00:01:26 206
402 Aivars Freimanis 5925 Fredis V363 VZ2 00:01:26 168
403 Indulis Āboliņš 5262 Jaunmārupe skrien V364 VZ3 00:01:26 168
404 Ivars Vācers 5415 V365 VZ2 00:01:26 168
405 Jānis Pārums 7498 ISK Ņiprie Ikri V366 VB1 00:01:26 168
406 Gatis Kriuliņš 7157 V367 VB2 00:01:26 168
407 Uldis Vaicis 7509 BALTAIS V368 VB1 00:01:26 168
408 Jurģis Stukuls 7346 SK Katrīna V369 VB1 00:01:26 168
409 Rūdolfs Beļaunieks 6364 SPORTLAND V370 VZ2 00:01:26 168
410 Oskars Svars 5281 V371 VZ1 00:01:26 168
411 Matas Lileikis 7074 V372 VB1 00:01:26 168
412 Jānis Pugačs 5672 alusvēders V373 VZ2 00:01:26 168
413 Matīss Vaivods 7188 V374 VB1 00:01:26 168
414 Kristaps Pugačs 8284 SPORTLAND V375 VL1 00:01:26 168
415 Andis Ozoliņš 8130 ISK Ņiprie Ikri V376 VL1 00:01:26 168
416 Maksims Berjoza 17044 Infogram V377 VB1 00:01:26 167
417 Māris Bumbieris 6158 Latvijas Finieris V378 VZ2 00:01:26 167
418 Dainis Saukāns 8067 V379 VL2 00:01:27 167
419 Linda Meirēna 5686 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige S40 SZ2 00:01:27 204
420 Raimonds Olekšs 5233 V380 VZ2 00:01:27 167
421 Līga Norkus 5495 Saldus Boksa Klubs S41 SZ3 00:01:27 204
422 Artūrs Miltiņš 5657 Miltiņi V381 VZ1 00:01:27 167
423 Artis Šauriņš 5150 New Village Workout V382 VZ2 00:01:27 167
424 Juris Iļčenko 7307 SK Dzērvene V383 VB1 00:01:27 167
425 Andris Rozentālbergs 7196 V384 VB1 00:01:27 167
426 Jānis Priedītis 6309 STK RwA V385 VZ2 00:01:27 167
427 Emīls Stiprais 6323 Madona / Mežmalas V386 VZ1 00:01:27 166
428 Madara Frēliha 7038 Maratona Klubs / Jaunmārupe skrien / VFK Staldzene S42 SB1 00:01:27 203
429 Ruslans Mamedovs 8121 Daugavpils Runners V387 VL1 00:01:27 166
430 Gunārs Grundštoks 7501 VSK Noskrien V388 VB1 00:01:27 166
431 Dzintars Melderis 5860 V389 VZ3 00:01:27 166
432 Māris Punculis 6035 V390 VZ2 00:01:27 166
433 Gatis Valdheims 7244 V391 VB1 00:01:28 165
434 Antra Spundiņa 8064 VSK Noskrien S43 SL1 00:01:28 202
435 Žans Verdens 8120 V392 VL2 00:01:28 165
436 Sergejs Juhno 6379 Born2Win V393 VZ2 00:01:28 165
437 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 7193 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S44 SB1 00:01:28 202
438 Tomass Randa 5941 Marienburgas vilki V394 VZ1 00:01:28 165
439 Agris Noviks 5127 Gentlemens Club / Supervaroņi V395 VZ2 00:01:28 165
440 Valdis Tilts 5628 Kocēnu novads V396 VZ4 00:01:28 165
441 Reinis Skorovs 15208 VSK Noskrien V397 VZ1 00:01:28 165
442 Jānis Amsters 7338 IGT V398 VB1 00:01:28 164
443 Ilmars Knipšis 5897 VSK Noskrien Seniori V399 VZ4 00:01:28 164
444 Ronalds Vītols 6357 Sport Factory Riga V400 VZ2 00:01:28 164
445 Ruslans Šuļga 8152 Maratona klubs V401 VL1 00:01:28 164
446 Uldis Gailītis 5824 V402 VZ2 00:01:28 164
447 Lauris Laumanis 7451 Crossfit Rīdzene V403 VB1 00:01:28 164
448 Ģirts Bisenieks 7161 Guddžobs Guddans V404 VB1 00:01:28 164
449 Ieva Freidenfelde 5934 S45 SZ2 00:01:28 200
450 Liene Allere 8242 Saldus Boksa Klubs S46 SL1 00:01:29 200
451 Arvis Skrējāns 8081 V405 VL1 00:01:29 163
452 Oskars Ozoliņš 7265 Matisons Runner's Club V406 VB1 00:01:29 163
453 Daniils Blats 7595 V407 VB2 00:01:29 163
454 Inese Otomere 8234 PICA LULU S47 SL2 00:01:29 199
455 Jānis Siliņš 8295 V408 VL1 00:01:29 163
456 Lāsma Zebuliņa 8192 S48 SL2 00:01:29 199
457 TĀlis Paeglis 7224 LATRAPS V409 VB1 00:01:29 163
458 Normunds Trumiņš 17031 4.37 V410 VB1 00:01:29 163
459 Intars Opolais 8272 Izturība V411 VL2 00:01:29 163
460 Jānis Jurševskis 8286 V412 VL1 00:01:29 163
461 Līga Irbe 7460 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S49 SB2 00:01:29 198
462 Alvita Mirecka 8271 Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi S50 SL2 00:01:29 198
463 Uldis Liepa-Liepiņš 5273 V413 VZ2 00:01:29 162
464 Mareks Jevtuhs 7572 V414 VB1 00:01:29 162
465 Ina Balgalve 8106 S51 SL2 00:01:30 198
466 Raitis Cielēns 5315 V415 VZ2 00:01:30 162
467 Santa Niedola 5217 3D Running S52 SZ2 00:01:30 198
468 Ivars Broničs 8209 Guddžobs Guddans V416 VL1 00:01:30 162
469 Edgars Paegle 15177 Accenture V417 VZ2 00:01:30 162
470 Artūrs Andžs 7273 Maratona klubs V418 VB2 00:01:30 162
471 Ralfs Kuģis 7040 Maratona klubs V419 VB1 00:01:30 162
472 Deniss Loginovs 5136 V420 VZ2 00:01:30 161
473 Linda Laurena 8263 VEGĀŅI S53 SL1 00:01:30 197
474 Edmunds Garančs 7101 TET V421 VB2 00:01:30 161
475 Jānis Zaļums 7374 Swedbank V422 VB1 00:01:30 161
476 Kaspars Salmiņš 8220 V423 VL1 00:01:30 161
477 Jolanta Ivanova 8045 S54 SL1 00:01:30 197
478 Mārtiņš Plaudis 8183 SK Dzērvene V424 VL1 00:01:30 161
479 Emīls Zalcmanis 6239 V425 VZ2 00:01:30 161
480 Andris Limanāns 8039 Limanāni V426 VL1 00:01:30 161
481 Māris Skuja 7142 V427 VB1 00:01:30 161
482 Valentīna Romanova 7086 Run for Fun S55 SB1 00:01:30 196
483 Krišjānis Pinka 5698 Legs Miserables V428 VZ2 00:01:30 160
484 Heiki Prants 7413 Võru Suusaklubi V429 VB3 00:01:30 160
485 Andris Lanka 7105 V430 VB2 00:01:30 160
486 Gatis Molodcovs 5394 MoBo Running V431 VZ2 00:01:30 160
487 Edgars Ošs 5766 V432 VZ2 00:01:30 160
488 Anuar Zhumabayev 7514 Accenture V433 VB1 00:01:31 160
489 Deniss Priščepovs 7052 Zoorbagan V434 VB2 00:01:31 160
490 Artūrs Veispāls 7107 SK Tērauds V435 VB2 00:01:31 160
491 Raimonds Kaže 7053 Auces aeroklubs V436 VB1 00:01:31 160
492 Andis Gasons 5010 V437 VZ2 00:01:31 159
493 Daniels KodaĻevs 6024 Marienburgas Vilki V438 VZ1 00:01:31 159
494 Kristaps Zvirgzds 7359 V439 VB1 00:01:31 159
495 Andis Meirēns 5685 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige V440 VZ2 00:01:31 159
496 Jānis Pauliņš 6125 V441 VZ2 00:01:31 159
497 Mairis Pētersons 5704 V442 VZ2 00:01:31 159
498 Didzis Dobelis 7525 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V443 VB1 00:01:31 159
499 Roberts Kurma 5149 V444 VZ2 00:01:31 159
500 Igors Kozlovs 7408 V445 VB2 00:01:31 159
501 Lelde Pāķe 5087 Saulkrasti SRT S56 SZ1 00:01:31 194
502 Edijs Vilnis 6149 Biznesa parks ABAVA V446 VZ3 00:01:31 159
503 Pāvels Janovičs 5648 lsc V447 VZ2 00:01:31 159
504 Daina Jurķe 8110 Gentlemens Club / Supervaroņi S57 SL1 00:01:31 194
505 Sandris Šika 8118 PAC V448 VL2 00:01:32 158
506 Māris Logins 6019 V449 VZ2 00:01:32 158
507 Aigars Lūsis 8035 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V450 VL3 00:01:32 158
508 Ina Graudiņa 8013 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S58 SL1 00:01:32 193
509 Juris Medvids 7138 V451 VB1 00:01:32 158
510 Ivita Šale 7349 SSK BEBRA S59 SB1 00:01:32 193
511 Laura Kalēja 7286 S60 SB1 00:01:32 193
512 Deniss Dovbiss 8088 V452 VL1 00:01:32 158
513 Jānis Runčs 7014 V453 VB2 00:01:32 157
514 Vitalijs Žuselis 7544 Daugavpils runners V454 VB2 00:01:32 157
515 Ernests Važa 5976 V455 VZ2 00:01:32 157
516 Edgars Krastiņš 7589 V456 VB1 00:01:32 157
517 Renārs Reklaitis 15168 Emergn #optimized4running V457 VZ2 00:01:32 157
518 Gatis Zvejsalnieks 5176 V458 VZ2 00:01:32 157
519 Mārtiņš Bērziņs 6304 V459 VZ2 00:01:32 157
520 Lita Dzelme 8203 S61 SL2 00:01:32 192
521 Viesturs Bratuškins 5918 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V460 VZ2 00:01:32 157
522 Uldis Spulle 6387 TeamEiduki V461 VZ1 00:01:32 157
523 Arnis Pētersons 15153 4.37 V462 VZ2 00:01:32 157
524 Edijs Eiduks 6090 TeamEiduki V463 VZ1 00:01:32 157
525 Ronalds Zarīts 8022 V464 VL1 00:01:33 157
526 Raimonds Rozītis 15201 Mailigen V465 VZ2 00:01:33 157
527 Oskars Fīrmanis 5781 Tele2 V466 VZ2 00:01:33 157
528 Liene Ruģele 6106 - S62 SZ2 00:01:33 191
529 Jānis Kopmanis 7059 LSC V467 VB3 00:01:33 156
530 Līga Rusiņa 8170 S63 SL1 00:01:33 191
531 Andrejs Leontjevs 5896 V468 VZ2 00:01:33 156
532 Normunds Kronbergs 7456 TUKUMS V469 VB1 00:01:33 156
533 Olga Maloletnikova 8068 Riga Runners I S64 SL1 00:01:33 191
534 Guntis GailĪtis 5801 V470 VZ3 00:01:33 156
535 Kārlis Evertovskis 6031 V471 VZ2 00:01:33 156
536 Arvis Krūmiņš 15192 LMT V472 VZ2 00:01:33 156
537 Einārs Masteiko 8191 V473 VL2 00:01:33 156
538 Jānis Kopmanis 6169 V474 VZ3 00:01:33 156
539 Jānis Zvaigznītis 5732 SK MĒS / JS Dream Team V475 VZ2 00:01:33 155
540 Elīna Barone 6132 SPB RUN/Brooks S65 SZ2 00:01:33 190
541 Markuss Kuršis 5390 V476 VZ1 00:01:33 155
542 Artūrs Markevičs 7201 V477 VB1 00:01:33 155
543 Arūnas Beržinskas 5243 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers V478 VZ3 00:01:33 155
544 Valdis Devjatņikovs 5303 Sk Katrīna V479 VZ2 00:01:33 155
545 Rihards Hohbergs 8262 Latvijas Finieris V480 VL1 00:01:33 155
546 Juris Misters 7341 V481 VB1 00:01:34 155
547 Guntars Akmans 7065 V482 VB1 00:01:34 155
548 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns 7601 V483 VB1 00:01:34 155
549 Ilze Vindele 17046 S66 SB1 00:01:34 189
550 Sandis Breiers 7597 V484 VB1 00:01:34 155
551 Kārlis Juhnēvičs 6456 V485 VZ2 00:01:34 155
552 Ģirts Udrass 7337 Marienburgas Vilki V486 VB1 00:01:34 154
553 Renārs Vasiļjevs 7431 V487 VB1 00:01:34 154
554 Edvīns Jaudzems 7586 SPORTLAND V488 VB1 00:01:34 154
555 Ojārs Eglītis 15191 V489 VZ2 00:01:34 154
556 Rainers Meiers 5113 Maratona klubs V490 VZ4 00:01:34 154
557 Agnese Kokoreviča 15126 Madona S67 SZ2 00:01:34 188
558 Agnese Caica 6250 S68 SZ2 00:01:34 188
559 Arnis Kuzmanis 7121 AkmensDizains.lv V491 VB2 00:01:34 154
560 Romāns Kuročkins 7137 V492 VB1 00:01:34 154
561 Baiba Gabrāne 7499 S69 SB1 00:01:34 187
562 Tomass Mičulis 5250 V493 VZ1 00:01:35 153
563 Matīss Oto Filippovs 5596 SSS V494 VZ1 00:01:35 153
564 Margarita Peteļina 7410 S70 SB2 00:01:35 187
565 Liāna Aldiņa 8169 Olainfarm S71 SL1 00:01:35 187
566 Eduards Skuķis 7508 Traverss V495 VB1 00:01:35 153
567 Krišjānis Puriņš 5607 V496 VZ2 00:01:35 153
568 Elvijs Vanags 5910 KROKUS V497 VZ2 00:01:35 153
569 Guna Sprūde 8195 VSK Noskrien S72 SL1 00:01:35 187
570 Vladimir Tarasov 7168 V498 VB2 00:01:35 153
571 Kristaps Ķemme 5812 DPD LATVIJA V499 VZ2 00:01:35 153
572 Mārtiņš Podnieks 7029 V500 VB1 00:01:35 153
573 Viktors Saulītis 6042 Luminor V501 VZ2 00:01:35 153
574 Kārlis Cinis 7575 V502 VB1 00:01:35 153
575 Ruslans Kavlišs 5224 V503 VZ2 00:01:35 153
576 Ieva Pūce 7386 VSK Noskrien Blonde S73 SB2 00:01:35 186
577 Mārtiņš Viļums 7113 V504 VB1 00:01:35 153
578 Ervīns Lūsis 6312 Lūši V505 VZ2 00:01:35 152
579 Kristīne Kovale 6435 EY S74 SZ2 00:01:35 186
580 Nadīna Dudare 5765 Marienburgas Vilki S75 SZ2 00:01:35 186
581 Jānis Vītols 7464 VSK Noskrien Seniori V506 VB3 00:01:35 152
582 Kaspars Vīksniņš 5361 V507 VZ2 00:01:35 152
583 Ansis Poikāns 7406 6PO V508 VB1 00:01:35 152
584 Simona Birkenberga 5359 LIESMA S76 SZ2 00:01:35 186
585 Sintija Langenfelde 6317 KSMR Fitness S77 SZ2 00:01:35 186
586 Aigars Grāvelis 5493 V509 VZ2 00:01:35 152
587 Katrīna Levāne 5253 Engures Sportam S78 SZ1 00:01:35 185
588 Guntars Kukuļinskis 7071 Thunder Solutions V510 VB2 00:01:36 152
589 Guntis Pucens 7336 SK Katrīna V511 VB3 00:01:36 152
590 Atis Krūmiņš 6038 Luminor V512 VZ2 00:01:36 152
591 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 6264 Lynxdojo V513 VZ1 00:01:36 152
592 Ints Radziņš 5647 V514 VZ2 00:01:36 151
593 Edgars Elbergs 7303 Kazemaka Team V515 VB2 00:01:36 151
594 Vjačeslavs Ņebogatihs 8283 PARTNER19_DPT_GARMIN V516 VL1 00:01:36 151
595 Ēriks Bogdanovs 5943 ASK Patria V517 VZ2 00:01:36 151
596 Vitālijs Muzika 8131 VSK Noskrien. V518 VL2 00:01:36 151
597 Jānis Veļķeris 6097 Alūksne V519 VZ1 00:01:36 151
598 Sigita Vāce 8187 KSMR FITNESS S79 SL2 00:01:36 185
599 Kārlis Sabulis 15152 4.37 V520 VZ1 00:01:36 151
600 Kaspars Olte 6000 V521 VZ3 00:01:36 151
601 Signe Birkenberga 5942 Saldus Boksa Klubs S80 SZ2 00:01:36 184
602 Juris Leitāns 7276 MJ-Partneri V522 VB2 00:01:36 151
603 Anna Zara 5839 PATRIA NAA S81 SZ1 00:01:36 184
604 Miķelis Vindavs 6372 TIPU TAPS V523 VZ2 00:01:36 151
605 Pāvels Ābelīte 5335 V524 VZ2 00:01:36 151
606 Kaspars Aksenoks 7171 V525 VB2 00:01:36 151
607 Pēteris Spuriņš 7535 DOMDARIS V526 VB1 00:01:36 151
608 Aivars Zaķis 7317 Maratona klubs/LSC V527 VB3 00:01:36 151
609 Anete Casno 7380 S82 SB1 00:01:36 184
610 Einārs Šillers 7434 Matisons Runner's Club V528 VB2 00:01:36 151
611 Emīls Desjatņikovs 5082 CHARLIE SHOOTING CLUB V529 VZ2 00:01:36 150
612 Uģis Dreimanis 5485 V530 VZ2 00:01:36 150
613 Dāvis Zelmenis 6136 Maratona klubs / Matisons Runner's Club V531 VZ1 00:01:36 150
614 Mikus Voss 7046 V532 VB1 00:01:36 150
615 Māra Pucena 7299 S83 SB1 00:01:36 184
616 Armands Andersons 7112 V533 VB1 00:01:36 150
617 Nauris Broks 8177 V534 VL1 00:01:36 150
618 Jānis Tamsons 5433 V535 VZ3 00:01:36 150
619 Aleksandrs Locāns 6359 Sport Factory Riga V536 VZ2 00:01:36 150
620 Dins Jakuška 5604 BAUERFEIND V537 VZ3 00:01:37 150
621 Viesturs Tomels 7538 V538 VB2 00:01:37 150
622 Kaspars Vēzītis 7242 V539 VB2 00:01:37 150
623 Uģis Kampars 15204 V540 VZ1 00:01:37 150
624 Igors Laščenko 6278 Meta Screens V541 VZ2 00:01:37 150
625 Artis Ķemeris 5062 V542 VZ2 00:01:37 150
626 Ņikita Šikins 6241 V543 VZ1 00:01:37 150
627 Jānis Strautiņš 5937 HighFive V544 VZ2 00:01:37 150
628 Dace Hartmane 8186 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S84 SL2 00:01:37 183
629 Janis Kasalis 7252 V545 VB2 00:01:37 150
630 Kaspars Vīksne 6017 V546 VZ2 00:01:37 150
631 Santa Žukovska 6234 S85 SZ2 00:01:37 183
632 Andrejs Grēvis 5545 AG2 V547 VZ3 00:01:37 149
633 Mārtiņš Sebris 6381 V548 VZ2 00:01:37 149
634 Māris Modriņš 6463 V549 VZ2 00:01:37 149
635 Krišjānis Hartmanis 7482 KIČE V550 VB1 00:01:37 149
636 Lauma Vīgante 6175 Madonas BJSS S86 SZ1 00:01:37 182
637 Jurģis Urtāns 7580 VANAGI V551 VB1 00:01:37 149
638 Arturs Kažmers 5507 Valmiermuiža V552 VZ2 00:01:37 149
639 Aigars Olavs 6018 V553 VZ2 00:01:37 149
640 Lauris Grāvelis 7373 BAFF Sports Team V554 VB1 00:01:37 149
641 Viktors Rožkalns 7607 V555 VB1 00:01:37 149
642 Janis Uzulnieks 7604 V556 VB2 00:01:37 149
643 Arnis Kārkliņš 5314 V557 VZ3 00:01:37 149
644 Ralfs Kanģīzeris 5155 V558 VZ1 00:01:38 149
645 Sanita Buliņa 6081 Marienburgas Vilki S87 SZ1 00:01:38 181
646 Rihards Purgailis 6407 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V559 VZ2 00:01:38 148
647 Džanita Freija 6316 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S88 SZ3 00:01:38 181
648 Mārtiņš Kacens 8143 V560 VL1 00:01:38 148
649 Dāvis Baumanis 8024 V561 VL1 00:01:38 148
650 Viesturs Puriņš 7287 V562 VB2 00:01:38 148
651 Zigmunds Zauls 7518 Limbaži skrien! V563 VB2 00:01:38 148
652 Aigars Ozolkāja 8232 ASK Patria V564 VL1 00:01:38 148
653 Vitālijs Ribakovs 5733 JS Dream Team V565 VZ2 00:01:38 148
654 Guntars Eglītis 6208 V566 VZ2 00:01:38 148
655 Arnis Ķēniņš 7198 V567 VB1 00:01:38 148
656 Nauris Pļaviņš 7403 AkmensDizains.lv V568 VB1 00:01:38 148
657 Gints Andžāns 7088 BIODERMA V569 VB1 00:01:38 148
658 Uģis Šņigirovs 5511 V570 VZ2 00:01:38 148
659 Didzis Biķernieks 5532 V571 VZ2 00:01:38 148
660 Viesturs Dude 5655 Dobeles Sporta skola V572 VZ4 00:01:38 148
661 Jānis Tūliks 7308 Swedbank V573 VB2 00:01:38 148
662 Jēkabs Fridmanis 6143 V574 VZ1 00:01:38 148
663 Rimonds Robats 5218 V575 VZ3 00:01:38 147
664 Aiga Tora 7174 S89 SB1 00:01:38 180
665 Mareks Ņikiforovs 5671 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V576 VZ1 00:01:38 147
666 Jānis Zemītis 7486 KALNGALE V577 VB1 00:01:38 147
667 Linda Zukovska 6201 DNB Servisa centrs S90 SZ2 00:01:38 180
668 Nauris Eglītis 7606 V578 VB2 00:01:38 147
669 Donatas Savickas 7362 Green Team V579 VB2 00:01:38 147
670 Normunds Liepiņš 5420 Venden V580 VZ3 00:01:39 147
671 Gita Jurševska 5185 Riga Runners II S91 SZ2 00:01:39 180
672 Juris Dombrovskis 7183 Rēzeknes novads V581 VB2 00:01:39 147
673 Kristīne Roga 7309 ASK Patria S92 SB1 00:01:39 179
674 Ivars Kassalis 7384 Riga Ironman Team V582 VB2 00:01:39 147
675 Uldis Doniņš 6424 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V583 VZ2 00:01:39 147
676 Ilze Sermolīte 7532 Zemgales Ziņas S93 SB2 00:01:39 179
677 Irita Puķīte 15140 Saulkrasti S94 SZ3 00:01:39 179
678 Raivis Cakuls 7280 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V584 VB2 00:01:39 147
679 Arnis Mūrnieks 8231 V585 VL2 00:01:39 147
680 Reinis Jasliņš 8070 Jaunmārupe skrien V586 VL2 00:01:39 147
681 Mārtiņš Beļinskis 7016 V587 VB1 00:01:39 147
682 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 5945 V588 VZ2 00:01:39 147
683 Eliass Veigurs 6044 Luminor V589 VZ2 00:01:39 147
684 Baiba Mazrima 6242 Saldus Boksa Klubs S95 SZ2 00:01:39 179
685 Andrejs Fedotovs 5612 V590 VZ2 00:01:39 146
686 Pavels Mazurs 6422 V591 VZ3 00:01:39 146
687 Jevgeņijs Kušakovs 5768 Rēzeknes novads V592 VZ2 00:01:39 146
688 Gustavs Lukstiņš 5929 FIXMAN V593 VZ1 00:01:39 146
689 Kristaps Brizga 6366 Olainfarm V594 VZ2 00:01:39 146
690 Ināra Lūse 6211 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S96 SZ4 00:01:39 178
691 Henrijs Eglītis 15189 - V595 VZ2 00:01:39 146
692 Kitija Auziņa 5240 Madonas BJSS S97 SZ1 00:01:40 178
693 Konstantin Praksin 7356 V596 VB2 00:01:40 146
694 Eldars Trapučka 5831 PATRIA NAA V597 VZ1 00:01:40 146
695 Gunta Reinicāne 7048 S98 SB1 00:01:40 178
696 Dmitrijs Todorovs 7590 V598 VB1 00:01:40 146
697 Andris Zībergs 7122 Cepu Cepu V599 VB2 00:01:40 145
698 Kaspars Stukuls 8049 SK Katrīna V600 VL2 00:01:40 145
699 Agris Spalviņš 7459 Rauna V601 VB3 00:01:40 145
700 Vadims Stepanovs 7039 Maratona klubs V602 VB1 00:01:40 145
701 Roberts Černovs 8146 Latvijas Finieris V603 VL1 00:01:40 145
702 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 7072 Baldones skriešanas komanda S99 SB1 00:01:40 177
703 Aldis Putniņš 6074 Matisons Runner’s Club V604 VZ2 00:01:40 145
704 Arvīds Pelēcis 8042 V605 VL1 00:01:40 145
705 Viktors Volkovs 6091 V606 VZ2 00:01:40 145
706 Andris Drešmanis 7423 DzSK Lokomotīve V607 VB2 00:01:40 145
707 Ramūnas Vilčinskas 8053 Kauno BMK V608 VL1 00:01:40 145
708 Rihards Puķītis 6432 V609 VZ2 00:01:40 145
709 Linards Lauskis 15147 V610 VZ2 00:01:40 145
710 Jana Romanovska 8054 Zemgales Ziņas S100 SL1 00:01:40 177
711 Gints Bērziņš 8071 AkmensDizains.lv V611 VL1 00:01:40 145
712 Mārtiņš Kaļva 5936 V612 VZ2 00:01:40 145
713 Jānis Ausmanis 7484 SK Katrīna V613 VB2 00:01:40 145
714 Juris Grodnis 7266 KROKUS V614 VB3 00:01:40 145
715 Jānis Liepiņš 5244 V615 VZ2 00:01:40 145
716 Matīss Ķeķers 7109 Legs miserables V616 VB1 00:01:40 145
717 Guntis Zvilna 7332 Biznesa parks ABAVA V617 VB2 00:01:40 145
718 Dainis Zomerfelds 6460 V618 VZ2 00:01:40 144
719 Kaspars Vingris 6260 Virsotne/MARMOT V619 VZ2 00:01:40 144
720 Sandis Štubis 15162 V620 VZ2 00:01:40 144
721 Zane Muceniece 8138 S101 SL1 00:01:40 176
722 Dainis Kreicbergs 5103 SĒME V621 VZ3 00:01:41 144
723 Juris Kārkliņš 6129 V622 VZ3 00:01:41 144
724 Georgs Lazdāns 8153 V623 VL1 00:01:41 144
725 Uldis Salna 6200 V624 VZ2 00:01:41 144
726 Jānis Zālītis 5448 V625 VZ2 00:01:41 144
727 Edgars Auziņš 5184 Matisons Runner's Club V626 VZ3 00:01:41 144
728 Jānis Gora 7427 V627 VB1 00:01:41 144
729 Jānis Svīķis 7004 V628 VB1 00:01:41 144
730 Guntis Strautiņš 7070 Maratona klubs V629 VB1 00:01:41 144
731 Anete Viziņa 5690 S102 SZ1 00:01:41 175
732 Renārs Steselis 5226 Auseklis IK V630 VZ1 00:01:41 143
733 Maruta Guitāne 5790 S103 SZ3 00:01:41 175
734 Andrejs Semjonovs 7392 The House V631 VB1 00:01:41 143
735 Kristaps Sondors 5668 V632 VZ2 00:01:41 143
736 Tomass Delle 5351 Tet V633 VZ2 00:01:41 143
737 Kaspars Salenieks 5691 Emergn #optimized4running V634 VZ2 00:01:41 143
738 Mareks Vaišļa 7520 SSK Bebra V635 VB2 00:01:41 143
739 Kristaps Ceriņš 6396 RECRO/LABIMEISTARI.LV V636 VZ2 00:01:41 143
740 Svetlana Savanovica 7234 S104 SB2 00:01:41 175
741 Ainārs Elksnis 15193 Biksēs pavasaris V637 VZ2 00:01:41 143
742 Arturs Loze 18016 RR akadēmija V638 VL1 00:01:41 143
743 Geoffrey Thorpe 5396 V639 VZ3 00:01:41 143
744 Dainis Ramats 6425 V640 VZ2 00:01:41 143
745 Ina Eigenfelde 6391 Mansardi S105 SZ2 00:01:42 174
746 Gatis Čirka 7375 V641 VB2 00:01:42 143
747 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 8219 VSK Noskrien Seniori V642 VL2 00:01:42 143
748 Sintija Gertane 6217 DNB Servisa centrs S106 SZ2 00:01:42 174
749 Raimonds Zeps 6355 Sport Factory Riga V643 VZ2 00:01:42 143
750 Edgars Lapiņš 8248 Accenture V644 VL1 00:01:42 143
751 Elvis Budrecks 5644 Trīnīši V645 VZ1 00:01:42 143
752 Regimantas Šnipaitis 8176 V646 VL2 00:01:42 142
753 Sandija Sorokina 5873 ASK PATRIA S107 SZ1 00:01:42 174
754 Dainis Upenieks 5891 SK Ozolnieki V647 VZ3 00:01:42 142
755 Uģis Zanders 8274 V648 VL2 00:01:42 142
756 Aleksis Jarockis 17037 V649 VB1 00:01:42 142
757 Renars Vaivods 5435 DNB Servisa centrs V650 VZ2 00:01:42 142
758 Deniss Rostkovskis 7438 V651 VB1 00:01:42 142
759 Ivars Upenieks 8097 Rēzeknes novads V652 VL2 00:01:42 142
760 Māris Vizulis 7444 Luminor V653 VB1 00:01:42 142
761 Ilva Kārkliņa 8036 S108 SL2 00:01:42 173
762 Kaspars Auželis 6417 train2win.lv V654 VZ2 00:01:42 142
763 Sabīne Valtere 5436 Pulsometrs.lv S109 SZ2 00:01:42 173
764 Romāns Giruckis 8257 V655 VL1 00:01:42 142
765 Mārtiņš Braslavs 5026 V656 VZ2 00:01:42 142
766 Linda Boldāne 8280 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati / Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv S110 SL1 00:01:42 173
767 Jānis Neimanis 5959 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V657 VZ4 00:01:42 142
768 Armands Kerijs 5526 Latvijas Finieris V658 VZ3 00:01:42 142
769 Mārtiņš Jansons 7292 Mārupes vidusskola/ OK Kurmis V659 VB1 00:01:42 142
770 Sandijs Jekabsons 7085 V660 VB1 00:01:42 142
771 Emīls Stūrītis 5423 V661 VZ1 00:01:42 142
772 Ansis Kuplis 6034 WWW.RUNNING.LV V662 VZ3 00:01:42 142
773 Agris Dreimanis 7477 V663 VB1 00:01:42 142
774 Dzintars Petrovs 8033 LSC V664 VL2 00:01:42 141
775 Ivars Noviks 8087 Tet V665 VL2 00:01:43 141
776 Valdis Grudulis 7369 V666 VB1 00:01:43 141
777 Arnis Avots 7588 Avots V667 VB2 00:01:43 141
778 Dāvis Liepiņš 7614 V668 VB1 00:01:43 141
779 Iveta Brezinska 7238 S111 SB1 00:01:43 172
780 Armands Šaraks 6336 V669 VZ2 00:01:43 141
781 Fco Gabriel Arenas 6455 NATO V670 VZ2 00:01:43 141
782 Jānis Marčinkus 8008 SK Ozolnieki V671 VL3 00:01:43 141
783 Dace Pauriņa 7556 Izturība S112 SB2 00:01:43 172
784 Inese Rēriha 6331 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S113 SZ2 00:01:43 172
785 Karīna Mamedova 6248 Daugavpils Runners S114 SZ2 00:01:43 171
786 Kristaps Desmitnieks 8102 V672 VL1 00:01:43 140
787 Ģirts Viļumovs 5957 V673 VZ1 00:01:43 140
788 Aleksandrs Vasilevskis 5990 Emergn V674 VZ1 00:01:43 140
789 Oskars Zonne 7405 Acsaabols V675 VB1 00:01:43 140
790 Kalvis Zuļģis 17045 PAVISAM NEGANTI V676 VB1 00:01:43 140
791 Liene Labsvīra 5568 Siguldas marstona klubs S115 SZ2 00:01:43 171
792 Aldis Berķis 7279 FK Bandava V677 VB1 00:01:43 140
793 Sandis Sproģis 5178 Tet V678 VZ3 00:01:44 140
794 Guntars Cauna 5991 V679 VZ3 00:01:44 140
795 Edmunds Gržibovskis 8154 SK Dzērvene V680 VL3 00:01:44 140
796 Evita Hibšmane 15161 S116 SZ2 00:01:44 171
797 Zane Martinsone 5931 S117 SZ2 00:01:44 171
798 Artūrs Vrubļevskis 7367 V681 VB1 00:01:44 140
799 Raitis Urbēns 6109 HAVI Logistics V682 VZ2 00:01:44 140
800 Artūrs Leitlands 6342 ASK Patria V683 VZ2 00:01:44 140
801 Jēkabs Skolnieks 5722 Gjensidige V684 VZ1 00:01:44 140
802 Zane Cera 5623 S118 SZ2 00:01:44 170
803 Māris Dazarts 8260 marisraksta.com V685 VL1 00:01:44 139
804 Jēkabs Majors 6220 Accenture V686 VZ2 00:01:44 139
805 Kristīne Urtāne 5509 Swedbank S119 SZ2 00:01:44 170
806 Kristaps Radvilavičs 5075 3D Running V687 VZ2 00:01:44 139
807 Lāsma Avotiņa-Žaglova 7372 S120 SB1 00:01:44 170
808 Jānis Andrējevs 17035 V688 VB1 00:01:44 139
809 Aija Freiberga 7547 S121 SB1 00:01:44 170
810 Jānis Petuhovs 15175 V689 VZ2 00:01:44 139
811 Dace Tenberga 5893 Engures sportam S122 SZ2 00:01:44 170
812 Igors Morgunovs 7081 Matisons Runners Club V690 VB1 00:01:44 139
813 Sandris Līdums 5858 Latvijas Finieris V691 VZ3 00:01:44 139
814 Inta Cīmure 17027 Cīmurēni S123 SB1 00:01:45 169
815 Indulis Ķerus 5968 V692 VZ2 00:01:45 139
816 Darius Jonaitis 8040 V693 VL2 00:01:45 139
817 Inga Kronberga 5688 Jaunmārupe skrien! / MRC S124 SZ3 00:01:45 169
818 Valdis Krams 7311 KRAMIŅI V694 VB2 00:01:45 139
819 Rolands Gritāns 7050 Biznesa parks ABAVA V695 VB2 00:01:45 139
820 Jānis Rāzna 5658 SSK Bebra V696 VZ3 00:01:45 138
821 Jānis Tauberis 5799 V697 VZ1 00:01:45 138
822 Maksims Birjuļins 7441 Luminor V698 VB2 00:01:45 138
823 Kaspars Kursišs 5528 Labākie V699 VZ2 00:01:45 138
824 Aivars Fogelis 8109 V700 VL1 00:01:45 138
825 Paula Rozenvalde 7560 Kocēnu novads S125 SB1 00:01:45 169
826 Uldis Reinicāns 5439 V701 VZ3 00:01:45 138
827 Māris Zirnis 7387 V702 VB2 00:01:45 138
828 Artūras Ševeliovas 7006 Broliai Baltai V703 VB1 00:01:45 138
829 Dāvids Jānis Jonāns 5938 V704 VZ1 00:01:45 138
830 Ainārs Jermācans 7245 AkmensDizains.lv V705 VB2 00:01:45 138
831 Donats Urtāns 6335 VANAGI V706 VZ1 00:01:45 138
832 Juris Semjonovs 5263 Zemgales Ziņas V707 VZ3 00:01:45 138
833 Gatis Saliņš 7262 SPB RUN-BROOKS V708 VB1 00:01:45 138
834 Ivars Bunka 7313 V709 VB2 00:01:45 138
835 Jānis Smans 5488 V710 VZ1 00:01:45 137
836 Valdis Lepiksons 7327 Auseklis IK V711 VB2 00:01:45 137
837 Raimonds Roga 6002 PD V712 VZ2 00:01:45 137
838 Dainis Kronbergs 7191 TUKUMS V713 VB2 00:01:46 137
839 Antons Sincovs 7028 Maratona klubs V714 VB1 00:01:46 137
840 Ērika Roba 7549 Saldus Boksa klubs S126 SB2 00:01:46 168
841 Krišjānis Pormanis 7153 V715 VB1 00:01:46 137
842 Ivans Petrovs 18013 Run X Run V716 VL1 00:01:46 137
843 Arnis Prieditis 5835 Tele2 V717 VZ3 00:01:46 137
844 Diāna Gavare 5930 Drellīši S127 SZ2 00:01:46 167
845 Dace Podkalne 7497 VSK Noskrien Blonde S128 SB1 00:01:46 167
846 Guntis Skunstiņš 5123 VSK Noskrien V718 VZ2 00:01:46 137
847 Niklāvs Eglītis 7490 Jāņkalni V719 VB1 00:01:46 137
848 Laura Stepiņa 5135 S129 SZ2 00:01:46 167
849 Normunds Allens 6411 Labs starts V720 VZ3 00:01:46 137
850 Dzintars Ernsons 6321 V721 VZ3 00:01:46 137
851 Roberts Bērziņš 5696 V722 VZ2 00:01:46 137
852 Krišjānis Stepiņš 5230 Purva Kurmji V723 VZ2 00:01:46 137
853 Māris Jātnieks 5486 V724 VZ1 00:01:46 137
854 Didzis Siksalietis 5792 V725 VZ1 00:01:46 137
855 Guntars Siliņš 8075 KROKUS V726 VL2 00:01:46 137
856 Guntis Kanaviņš 5724 SSK Bebra V727 VZ4 00:01:46 137
857 Zane Kaspere 5050 S130 SZ2 00:01:46 167
858 Natālija Treulande 7558 VSK Noskrien S131 SB1 00:01:46 166
859 Marta Kvisvika 7223 KVISVIKI S132 SB1 00:01:46 166
860 Andis Romanovs 5820 Selga V728 VZ1 00:01:46 136
861 Igors Mahmudovs 5793 HAVI Logistics V729 VZ2 00:01:46 136
862 Jānis Dubovičs 15209 Tomāti V730 VZ2 00:01:46 136
863 Ginta Rassa 7316 Matisons Runner's Club S133 SB2 00:01:47 166
864 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 8096 Na, pagauk! V731 VL2 00:01:47 136
865 Zane Ivanāne 5412 VSK Noskrien/ Jaunmārupe skrien! S134 SZ2 00:01:47 166
866 Imants Kozačkovs 5837 V732 VZ2 00:01:47 136
867 Ieva Dobule 7037 Swedbank S135 SB1 00:01:47 166
868 Guntars Revelinš 7343 Jaunmārupe skrien II V733 VB2 00:01:47 136
869 Aigars Kājiņš 17033 AK V734 VB2 00:01:47 135
870 Ivo Pušņins 6262 V735 VZ2 00:01:47 135
871 Aldis Rocēns 7344 Stirnu Buks Design V736 VB2 00:01:47 135
872 Dāvis Palsiņš 5260 3D Running V737 VZ2 00:01:47 135
873 Aiva Liepiņa 7043 S136 SB1 00:01:47 165
874 Sabīne Metāla 5666 Mailigen S137 SZ2 00:01:47 165
875 Lauma Vosa 5888 S138 SZ1 00:01:47 165
876 Armands Sīlis 6151 Olainfarm V738 VZ2 00:01:47 135
877 Kārlis Kurtišs 5201 V739 VZ2 00:01:47 135
878 Rūta Puida 5416 SSK “Bebre” S139 SZ2 00:01:47 165
879 Raitis Puriņš 7432 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas V740 VB3 00:01:48 135
880 Reinis Bileskalns 5138 V741 VZ2 00:01:48 135
881 Mihails Zinčenko 15207 V742 VZ2 00:01:48 135
882 Andris Mačevskis 5378 V743 VZ3 00:01:48 135
883 Pēteris Mednis 5398 MĀRAS TĒTIS V744 VZ2 00:01:48 135
884 Elmārs Sirovatskis 15217 V745 VZ2 00:01:48 135
885 Evita Ruskova 8218 Noskrien.lv S140 SL1 00:01:48 164
886 Uldis Zīle 5497 VSK Noskrien V746 VZ4 00:01:48 135
887 Guntars Priede 7264 V747 VB1 00:01:48 135
888 Juris Šķudītis 5780 Latvijas Finieris V748 VZ3 00:01:48 135
889 Andris Bērziņš 7350 V749 VB2 00:01:48 135
890 Raivis Ķergalvis 6232 V750 VZ3 00:01:48 134
891 Laura Leja 7319 Swedbank S141 SB1 00:01:48 164
892 Aivars Malacanovs 7172 V751 VB2 00:01:48 134
893 Jānis Ozols 8244 Fellas V752 VL1 00:01:48 134
894 Atis Poga 5784 V753 VZ2 00:01:48 134
895 Igors Trofimenko 8268 V754 VL1 00:01:48 134
896 Toms Rohtla 5635 V755 VZ2 00:01:48 134
897 Zane Dziļuma 8027 Legs Miserables S142 SL1 00:01:48 164
898 Stanislav Biktimirov 5627 VSK Noskrien V756 VZ3 00:01:48 134
899 Austris Vasiļevskis 7530 Emergn #optimized4running V757 VB2 00:01:48 134
900 Linda Borbale 6279 S143 SZ1 00:01:48 164
901 Gunita Kārkliņa 5924 Pauguru iekarotājas S144 SZ2 00:01:48 164
902 Mareks Brokāns 7574 VSK Noskrien V758 VB2 00:01:48 134
903 Raivis Riņķis 7583 GARMIN V759 VZ2 00:01:48 134
904 Artūrs Ķīsis 5649 V760 VZ2 00:01:48 134
905 Jānis Uzulēns 6418 Vikingi V761 VZ2 00:01:48 134
906 Kaspars Briedis 5115 Saldus Boksa Klubs V762 VZ2 00:01:48 134
907 Ieva Biedrīte 8179 Pulsometrs.lv/Grauda Spēks S145 SL1 00:01:48 163
908 Mārtiņš Sapats 8144 V763 VL1 00:01:48 134
909 Aurelija Kisieliūtė 5297 Kauno BMK S146 SZ2 00:01:49 163
910 Jeļena Vērdiņa 5726 S147 SZ2 00:01:49 163
911 Valentīns Tolis 7540 V764 VB1 00:01:49 134
912 Jānis Sondors 5622 Upeņu iela V765 VZ3 00:01:49 133
913 Kristaps Šteinbergs 8119 Legs Misérables V766 VL1 00:01:49 133
914 Ainārs Kravalis 5905 Siguldas maratona klubs V767 VZ3 00:01:49 133
915 Laine Kuzmane 7257 S148 SB1 00:01:49 163
916 Maratkuls Košojevs 15142 Zalaris V768 VZ2 00:01:49 133
917 Kristīne Mergina 6191 S149 SZ2 00:01:49 163
918 Kristīne Jaudzema 5857 S150 SZ2 00:01:49 162
919 Edmunds Mičulis 5251 V769 VZ3 00:01:49 133
920 Ivans Fiļipovs 8020 V770 VL1 00:01:49 133
921 Deniss Gorba 5787 LSC V771 VZ3 00:01:49 133
922 Dāvis Suharevskis 15159 V772 VZ2 00:01:49 133
923 Loisl Fortmuller 8296 NATO V773 VL1 00:01:49 133
924 Arvils šaķis 6206 V774 VZ3 00:01:49 133
925 Artūrs Dēvits 7274 EY V775 VB1 00:01:49 133
926 Gunta Lebedoka 8184 OK Kurmis S151 SL3 00:01:49 162
927 Jānis Šadauskis 5278 Trīs pieni V776 VZ1 00:01:49 133
928 Igors Lekomcevs 5833 PATRIA NAA V777 VZ2 00:01:49 132
929 Mārtiņš Mackēvičs 5468 EY V778 VZ2 00:01:50 132
930 Dace Novikova 5312 S152 SZ2 00:01:50 161
931 Dainis Muško 7445 Kartavkalnu buki V779 VB2 00:01:50 132
932 Jānis Zadovskis 5963 V780 VZ3 00:01:50 132
933 Spodris Maļinausks 6329 V781 VZ2 00:01:50 132
934 Ints Zeltiņš 6295 Rolling V782 VZ3 00:01:50 132
935 Aleksandrs Antonovs 8200 &A V783 VL2 00:01:50 132
936 Līga Livdāne 6064 BIODERMA S153 SZ2 00:01:50 161
937 Jevgenijs Sološičs 7147 Accenture V784 VB1 00:01:50 132
938 Ģirts Gudrīts 7552 Legs Miserables V785 VB1 00:01:50 132
939 Daniel Lopes Martins 8026 V786 VL1 00:01:50 132
940 Ulvis Pāvuls 6046 Luminor V787 VZ2 00:01:50 132
941 Raivis Kirhners 8095 V788 VL1 00:01:50 132
942 Iveta Bērziņa 5677 Riga Runners S154 SZ2 00:01:50 161
943 Ginta Bogdanova 5369 SPB RUN/Brooks S155 SZ1 00:01:50 161
944 Aleksejs Belokopitovs 17043 Zoorbagan V789 VB1 00:01:50 132
945 Aivars Lapa 7227 Autostarts.lv V790 VB2 00:01:50 132
946 Jānis Laganovskis 8162 VSK Noskrien V791 VL1 00:01:50 132
947 Lauma Kugrēna 5855 Eugesta S156 SZ2 00:01:50 161
948 Kārlis Goldmanis 6161 V792 VZ2 00:01:50 131
949 Silvija Veide 5679 DC VECSALACAS UNITED S157 SZ2 00:01:50 161
950 Atis Bērziņš 7091 V793 VB2 00:01:50 131
951 Gita Muceniece 7000 Maratona klubs S158 SB1 00:01:50 161
952 Einārs Jansons 5705 MRC Matisons runner club V794 VZ2 00:01:50 131
953 Gints Ošiņš 17039 SK Kenijas Brieži V795 VB2 00:01:51 131
954 Krišjānis Krūmiņš 7598 V796 VB2 00:01:51 131
955 Uldis Kondratovičs 5916 Virsotne/MARMOT V797 VZ4 00:01:51 131
956 Ainārs Miņins 7251 V798 VB2 00:01:51 131
957 Edgars Bikse 5477 Latvijas Finieris V799 VZ2 00:01:51 131
958 Dāvis Vigulis 5173 V800 VZ2 00:01:51 131
959 Daiga Rove 8019 S159 SL1 00:01:51 160
960 Anda Ansone 5867 S160 SZ2 00:01:51 160
961 Aija Kandele 7390 Swedbank S161 SB2 00:01:51 160
962 Ildze Straume 8056 Dzilnuciems S162 SL2 00:01:51 160
963 Ruben Palacio 7613 NATO V801 VB1 00:01:51 131
964 Juris Trofimenko 8236 V802 VL2 00:01:51 131
965 Reinis Ozols 15127 EY V803 VZ2 00:01:51 131
966 Ieva Rogāle 7378 KROKUS S163 SB1 00:01:51 160
967 Krišjānis Svilpe 7533 EY V804 VB1 00:01:51 131
968 Evita Knopa 6384 Knopu ģimene S164 SZ2 00:01:51 160
969 Raivita Birkentāla 6218 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S165 SZ3 00:01:51 159
970 Elza Žumbure 5363 Legs Miserables S166 SZ2 00:01:51 159
971 Artūrs Krūmiņš 7068 V805 VB1 00:01:51 130
972 Gusts Pētersons 5208 V806 VZ1 00:01:51 130
973 Zanda Strazdiņa 5552 STRAZDIŅI S167 SZ2 00:01:51 159
974 Maija Putāne 5411 S168 SZ3 00:01:52 159
975 Roberts Studens 7164 Team Zaicevs V807 VB1 00:01:52 130
976 Jānis Ozols 15215 V808 VZ2 00:01:52 130
977 Ints Marcinkevičs 5810 V809 VZ3 00:01:52 130
978 Līga Līce 7584 DzSK Lokomotīve S169 SB2 00:01:52 159
979 Normunds Langins 5255 VSK Noskrien V810 VZ3 00:01:52 130
980 Mārcis Vinters 5823 RUN FOREST V811 VZ2 00:01:52 130
981 Jānis Butāns 5457 V812 VZ2 00:01:52 130
982 Amedeo Di leonardo 6436 NATO V813 VZ3 00:01:52 130
983 Agita Grizāne 8222 VSK Noskrien S170 SL2 00:01:52 158
984 Anita Fišere 7035 Maratona klubs S171 SB2 00:01:52 158
985 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 8210 Lattelecom V814 VL1 00:01:52 130
986 Raimonds Bricis 6398 Es nemāku skriet V815 VZ2 00:01:52 130
987 Maksims Leščinskis 7493 Zoorbagan V816 VB2 00:01:52 130
988 Edgars Jurjāns 8276 Rolling V817 VL1 00:01:52 130
989 Mārtiņš Freibergs 7407 VSK Noskrien V818 VB1 00:01:52 130
990 Jānis Orinskis 5198 Dīvaiņi V819 VZ2 00:01:52 130
991 Kristaps Zabarovskis 7305 Saldus Boksa Klubs V820 VB1 00:01:52 130
992 Toms Lauris Kozlovskis 7471 V821 VB1 00:01:52 129
993 Tomass Mazurs 6420 Zoorbagan V822 VZ1 00:01:52 129
994 Aurimas Berzinskas 8083 Green Team V823 VL1 00:01:52 129
995 Andris Bogdāns 5058 V824 VZ2 00:01:52 129
996 Maksims Svjastins 5035 PRINTFUL V825 VZ1 00:01:52 129
997 Sergejs Tišelovičs 5447 V826 VZ3 00:01:52 129
998 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 7377 Zemgales Ziņas S172 SB1 00:01:52 158
999 Katrīna Šteina 5533 S173 SZ2 00:01:52 158
1000 Sandra Vesere 7415 S174 SB1 00:01:52 158
1001 Monta Priedola 5917 S175 SZ2 00:01:52 158
1002 Anatolij Varlamovs 5502 V827 VZ3 00:01:52 129
1003 Reinis Graviņš 5381 V828 VZ2 00:01:52 129
1004 Arūnas Dubinskas 8021 Užupis V829 VL2 00:01:53 129
1005 Līva Lazdiņa 7057 Sportiskie B31 S176 SL1 00:01:53 157
1006 Raimonds Strauss 5714 V830 VZ1 00:01:53 129
1007 Arnis Mālbergs 7585 VSK Noskrien V831 VB1 00:01:53 129
1008 Madara Ozola 5650 Saldus Boksa Klubs S177 SZ2 00:01:53 157
1009 Indulis Tilgass 7267 V832 VB2 00:01:53 129
1010 Jānis Baltiņš 6202 Olainfarm V833 VZ2 00:01:53 129
1011 Normunds Grava 7249 V834 VB2 00:01:53 129
1012 Agnese Irbīte 5372 Lidosta "Rīga" S178 SZ2 00:01:53 157
1013 Matīss Bravlanskis 5753 Latvijas Finieris V835 VZ2 00:01:53 128
1014 Rolands Trencis 7522 Crossfit Rīdzene V836 VB1 00:01:53 128
1015 Ingus Portnajs 8294 Concorde V837 VL2 00:01:53 128
1016 Elīza Anna Zeibote 5204 S179 SZ1 00:01:53 157
1017 Rinalds Sproģis 7194 Paslēpies V838 VB2 00:01:53 128
1018 Antons Krēsliņš 7080 Zoorbagan V839 VB1 00:01:53 128
1019 Sabīne Eglīte 7360 S180 SB1 00:01:53 157
1020 Jānis Sebris 7019 V840 VB1 00:01:53 128
1021 Aigars Bērziņš 7363 V841 VB1 00:01:53 128
1022 Iveta Šķiņķe 7414 Riga Runners S181 SB3 00:01:53 156
1023 Dace Vesterdāla 5952 S182 SZ2 00:01:53 156
1024 Rolands Rudovskis 5065 V842 VZ2 00:01:53 128
1025 Arnis Ķēpulis 7177 V843 VB1 00:01:53 128
1026 Māris Ansons-Jansons 7478 VSK NOSKRIEN V844 VB1 00:01:53 128
1027 Jānis Labsvīrs 5145 Siguldas maratona klubs V845 VZ3 00:01:53 128
1028 Ieviņa Lieldiena 7559 Madona S183 SB2 00:01:53 156
1029 Sigita Birzniece 6375 S184 SZ2 00:01:53 156
1030 Māris Āriņš 6333 V846 VZ2 00:01:53 128
1031 Edijs Ramiņš 7370 SECE V847 VB2 00:01:53 128
1032 Indale Espinosa Nunez 6449 NATO V848 VZ2 00:01:53 128
1033 Mārcis Megnis 5077 V849 VZ2 00:01:54 128
1034 Arvīds Germovs 8290 V850 VL2 00:01:54 128
1035 Ilze Boldāne 7230 S185 SB2 00:01:54 156
1036 Ints Ulmanis 7389 V851 VB2 00:01:54 128
1037 Edgars Glāznieks 5928 V852 VZ1 00:01:54 128
1038 Linda Celmiņa 15143 S186 SZ2 00:01:54 156
1039 Mārtiņš Allers 8015 Riga Runners V853 VL2 00:01:54 128
1040 Kyle Vesterdahl 5011 V854 VZ2 00:01:54 128
1041 Līna Lazdiņa 8028 Sportiskie B31 S187 SL1 00:01:54 156
1042 Mārcis Bogdānovs 5863 V855 VZ1 00:01:54 127
1043 Māris Strazdiņš 7214 STRAZDIŅI V856 VB2 00:01:54 127
1044 Alejandro Orta Fernández 5021 V857 VZ1 00:01:54 127
1045 Miks Locis 6267 Lynxdojo V858 VZ2 00:01:54 127
1046 Ērika Urtāne 7579 VANAGI S188 SB1 00:01:54 155
1047 Rinalds Gronskis 5640 Engures Sportam V859 VZ4 00:01:54 127
1048 Zane Karpenko 7002 IGT S189 SB1 00:01:54 155
1049 Aivars Beldavs 5408 V860 VZ3 00:01:54 127
1050 Oskars Eglītis 5521 Skrienam Liepāja V861 VZ1 00:01:54 127
1051 Niklāvs Švēde 8228 Eleven Sportswear Latvia V862 VL1 00:01:54 127
1052 Egils Betmanis 6209 V863 VZ2 00:01:54 127
1053 Gatis Tīds 7045 V864 VB2 00:01:54 127
1054 Evita Riekstiņa 7328 S190 SB1 00:01:54 155
1055 Austris Lepiksons 8046 Alusala V865 VL2 00:01:54 127
1056 Einārs Mednis 5454 Jaunmārupe skrien / pabaso.lv V866 VZ3 00:01:54 127
1057 Inese Meldere 5654 S191 SZ2 00:01:54 155
1058 Roberts Prūsis 17034 V867 VB1 00:01:55 127
1059 Marika Toma 5859 Swedbank S192 SZ2 00:01:55 155
1060 Edžus Kravalis 5097 V868 VZ2 00:01:55 126
1061 Andris Žukovskis 5913 SQUAD.LV V869 VZ2 00:01:55 126
1062 Armands Rudņickis 5680 AMSERV V870 VZ2 00:01:55 126
1063 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 5570 New village Workout V871 VZ2 00:01:55 126
1064 Renāte Balana 7301 Latvijas Finieris S193 SB1 00:01:55 154
1065 Zane Deimante 7069 S194 SB1 00:01:55 154
1066 Edgars Blūms 5983 Rush b V872 VZ2 00:01:55 126
1067 Lauris Šapals 7492 LANOS V873 VB1 00:01:55 126
1068 Arnis Millers 5739 Certex Latvija SIA V874 VZ2 00:01:55 126
1069 Inga Rītere 7082 S195 SB1 00:01:55 154
1070 Ksenija Kuzņecova 6167 Baltic international Bank S196 SZ1 00:01:55 154
1071 Indars Melzobs 7304 Mārupes bolti V875 VB2 00:01:55 126
1072 Edgars Sondors 5066 Laimīgās Beigas V876 VZ2 00:01:55 126
1073 Natalija Zeņina 7115 S197 SB2 00:01:55 154
1074 Mārcis Grinbergs 5425 Dardedze V877 VZ2 00:01:55 126
1075 Romāns Koškins 8077 V878 VL2 00:01:55 126
1076 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 5954 V879 VZ3 00:01:56 126
1077 Baiba Mežgaile 6116 Limbaži SKRIEN S198 SZ3 00:01:56 153
1078 Dana Rimvide-Mickeviča 5332 Daugavpils Runners S199 SZ2 00:01:56 153
1079 Agris Krumbergs 7062 Līkā kalna rambātāji V880 VB2 00:01:56 125
1080 Aigars Bokalders 5815 Emergn #optimized4running V881 VZ3 00:01:56 125
1081 Ulvis Trēgers 6023 EY V882 VZ2 00:01:56 125
1082 Aija Rogāle 8188 KROKUS S200 SL2 00:01:56 153
1083 Uģis Kūliņš 7468 V883 VB2 00:01:56 125
1084 Megija Stalberga 6276 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S201 SZ1 00:01:56 153
1085 Artūrs Liflands 5334 Swedbank V884 VZ2 00:01:56 125
1086 Aleksis Orlovs 7401 V885 VB2 00:01:56 125
1087 Arnis Pokšāns 7348 Abas Kreisās Kājas V886 VB2 00:01:56 125
1088 Mārtiņš Vaskis 6195 Printmix V887 VZ2 00:01:56 125
1089 Emmanuelle Piche 6453 NATO S202 SZ2 00:01:56 153
1090 Marta Klaucāne 5606 Swedbank S203 SZ2 00:01:56 153
1091 Haralds Pūce 6054 Madona V888 VZ3 00:01:56 125
1092 Zanda Kokarēviča 5727 Swedbank S204 SZ2 00:01:56 152
1093 Gaitis Rūdulis 5825 Rūdulīši :-) V889 VZ3 00:01:56 125
1094 Gintas Slaustas 8140 Penki Kalnai V890 VL2 00:01:56 125
1095 Linda Bērziņa 8159 S205 SL1 00:01:56 152
1096 Eduards Ginters 7054 Zoorbagan V891 VB1 00:01:56 125
1097 Raivis Skrinda 6062 BIODERMA V892 VZ2 00:01:56 125
1098 Mikus Kodols 7596 ASK PATRIA V893 VB1 00:01:56 125
1099 Elīna Strode 5791 Griķīši S206 SZ2 00:01:56 152
1100 Juan Gabriel Alba 6451 NATO V894 VZ3 00:01:57 124
1101 Liene Bērziņa 5844 S207 SZ2 00:01:57 152
1102 Zane Dzirkale 6138 ZAJEC S208 SZ2 00:01:57 152
1103 Valērijs Markovskis 7324 DPD LATVIJA V895 VB1 00:01:57 124
1104 Ilze Ramiņa 7231 SECE S209 SB2 00:01:57 152
1105 Kristīne Reinholde 6099 Siguldas maratona klubs S210 SZ3 00:01:57 151
1106 Elīna Innus 5328 S211 SZ2 00:01:57 151
1107 Natālija Rižka 5283 Wild Gang S212 SZ2 00:01:57 151
1108 Tomass Sparāns 7361 AVOTU REPREZENT V896 VB1 00:01:57 124
1109 Arturs Brikmanis 6340 V897 VZ4 00:01:57 124
1110 Zane Dankbāre 5158 S213 SZ1 00:01:57 151
1111 Mārtiņš Eberliņš 6053 V898 VZ2 00:01:57 124
1112 Omar Del Burgo 6450 NATO V899 VZ2 00:01:57 124
1113 Didzis Galauliņš 5379 Es un es pats V900 VZ3 00:01:57 124
1114 Kristaps Ramiņš 15164 Nordi V901 VZ3 00:01:57 124
1115 Veronika Buhalova 5819 Tele2 S214 SZ2 00:01:57 151
1116 Didzis Dejus 8281 V902 VL1 00:01:57 123
1117 Viesturs Vucāns 15205 V903 VZ3 00:01:58 123
1118 Agate Kristapsone 7094 Siguldas Maratona klubs S215 SB1 00:01:58 151
1119 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 7241 Vsk Noskrien S216 SB2 00:01:58 151
1120 Kristaps Sedols 5306 V904 VZ2 00:01:58 123
1121 Edgars Dobelis 7160 V905 VB1 00:01:58 123
1122 Daiga Hildebrante 5975 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S217 SZ2 00:01:58 150
1123 Jānis Šliseris 6084 V906 VZ2 00:01:58 123
1124 Ance Gulbinska 7205 S218 SB1 00:01:58 150
1125 Jānis Rozītis 8123 V907 VL1 00:01:58 123
1126 Kristaps Vidžis 15172 Madona V908 VZ2 00:01:58 123
1127 Annija Zāģere 5057 Riga Runners 1 S219 SZ1 00:01:58 150
1128 Baiba Juruša 5854 Pauguru iekarotājas S220 SZ2 00:01:58 150
1129 Jānis Stukuls 5515 SK Katrīna V909 VZ4 00:01:58 123
1130 Mārcis Fogels 6027 SNIEGI V910 VZ2 00:01:58 123
1131 Dana Veselova 5177 Rēzeknes novads S221 SZ2 00:01:58 150
1132 Uģis Bērziņš 17048 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst V911 VB1 00:01:58 123
1133 Edgars Marcinkevičs 5338 Lidosta "Rīga" V912 VZ2 00:01:58 123
1134 Mārcis Viļums 5092 V913 VZ3 00:01:58 123
1135 Emīls Mūrēns 5501 V914 VZ1 00:01:58 123
1136 Olafs Smiltnieks 8279 Olainfarm V915 VL2 00:01:58 123
1137 Ilze Zvīdriņa 7400 S222 SB1 00:01:58 150
1138 Ilze Vācere 5894 Team Kažemāka / Noskrien S223 SZ3 00:01:58 150
1139 Māris Krūmiņš 5194 V916 VZ2 00:01:59 122
1140 Marita Veinberga 7123 Swedbank S224 SB2 00:01:59 149
1141 Renee McGregor 8003 S225 SL2 00:01:59 149
1142 Arturs Vanags 5472 Guddžobs Guddans V917 VZ2 00:01:59 122
1143 Iveta Leja 7424 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā S226 SB2 00:01:59 149
1144 Jānis Krēsliņš 5383 Swedbank V918 VZ2 00:01:59 122
1145 Ilze Kumpiņa 7481 S227 SB1 00:01:59 149
1146 Ilze Stukule 7321 SK Katrīna/Kuldīga S228 SB3 00:01:59 149
1147 Valters Freidenfelds 6131 SŪTI.LV V919 VZ3 00:01:59 122
1148 Kristīne Slikšāne 6154 Jaunmārupe skrien S229 SZ3 00:01:59 149
1149 Marija Siliņa 5317 S230 SZ1 00:01:59 149
1150 Māris Graudiņš 5694 V920 VZ3 00:01:59 122
1151 Diāna Lauska 5803 DPD LATVIJA S231 SZ2 00:01:59 149
1152 Uldis Egle 7323 Atea Global Services V921 VB1 00:01:59 122
1153 Ieva Leitlande 7591 VSK Burkānciems & Co S232 SB2 00:01:59 149
1154 Kārlis Šenbergs 5713 V922 VZ2 00:01:59 122
1155 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 5323 S233 SZ2 00:01:59 148
1156 Linda Žūriņa 5992 EY S234 SZ2 00:01:59 148
1157 Modris Šelegovičs 7049 V923 VB1 00:01:59 122
1158 Igors Veliks 7162 Marupe Luxury Village V924 VB1 00:01:59 121
1159 Armands Bricis 5311 V925 VZ3 00:02:00 121
1160 Oļegs Tetervenoks 8129 Optio V926 VL1 00:02:00 121
1161 Ernests Šteinbergs 15145 V927 VZ1 00:02:00 121
1162 Leons Cīrulis 6405 V928 VZ3 00:02:00 121
1163 Dzintars Strads 7395 nothing.lv V929 VB3 00:02:00 121
1164 Oskars Mozmacs 6173 V930 VZ2 00:02:00 121
1165 Kristīne Kuduma 5456 S235 SZ2 00:02:00 148
1166 Kaspars Dzintars 8012 FK BANDAVAA V931 VL2 00:02:00 121
1167 Vitālijs Derkačs 5438 V932 VZ2 00:02:00 121
1168 Tomas Dirzininkas 7569 - V933 VB2 00:02:00 121
1169 Jānis Straukmanis 8052 V934 VL1 00:02:00 121
1170 David Magnan 6443 NATO V935 VZ2 00:02:00 121
1171 Sandris Krūmiņš 7246 MRC/Maratona klubs Ventspils V936 VB2 00:02:00 121
1172 Ivars Timko 5653 V937 VZ3 00:02:00 121
1173 Mārtiņš Pakulis 6162 EY V938 VZ2 00:02:00 121
1174 Kaspars Rullis 6324 V939 VZ3 00:02:00 121
1175 Kaspars Kalniņš 5009 V940 VZ2 00:02:00 121
1176 Ilze Baumane 7567 S236 SB2 00:02:00 147
1177 Jānis Brokāns 7331 Swedbank V941 VB1 00:02:00 121
1178 Miks Gabdulļins 6189 SK,,Lejasciems" V942 VZ1 00:02:00 121
1179 Katrīna Erne 5000 Rīgas 6.vidusskola S237 SZ1 00:02:00 147
1180 Kristiāna Dolge 6137 S238 SZ1 00:02:00 147
1181 Ģirts Auniņš 5721 C-RENT V943 VZ3 00:02:00 120
1182 Sandra Dervinika 8135 SK Magnen S239 SL1 00:02:01 147
1183 Kristīne Vilcāne 8025 S240 SL2 00:02:01 147
1184 Anete Danelsone 5982 VSK Noskrien Blonde / Accenture S241 SZ2 00:02:01 147
1185 Inga Jurčinska 5695 OptiO S242 SZ2 00:02:01 147
1186 Agris Jansons 5898 V944 VZ3 00:02:01 120
1187 Gints Sala 5029 V945 VZ2 00:02:01 120
1188 Aleksis Kerno 5191 V946 VZ1 00:02:01 120
1189 Edgars Feščenko 7180 V947 VB1 00:02:01 120
1190 Zelma Preciniece 7480 S243 SB1 00:02:01 147
1191 Viesturs Kozilāns 7419 V948 VB2 00:02:01 120
1192 Oskars Rode 15203 V949 VZ1 00:02:01 120
1193 Ingus Ķirsis 5015 V950 VZ2 00:02:01 120
1194 Zigmunds Rībens 5701 V951 VZ3 00:02:01 120
1195 Eva Sniķere 6039 Luminor S244 SZ2 00:02:01 146
1196 Jānis Liepiņš 6299 Rolling V952 VZ2 00:02:01 120
1197 Austris Armans 7095 SIGULDAS MARATONA KLUBS V953 VB1 00:02:01 120
1198 Alvis Tribockis 7605 V954 VB1 00:02:01 120
1199 Vilnis Liepiņš 7117 LSC V955 VB3 00:02:01 120
1200 Inga Ziediņa 6235 Maratona klubs S245 SZ3 00:02:01 146
1201 Inta Zīriuse 8007 VSK Noskrien / Salacgrīvas novads S246 SL1 00:02:01 146
1202 Igors Jegorovs 8137 V956 VL1 00:02:01 120
1203 Līga Zeme 5337 Kuldīga S247 SZ2 00:02:01 146
1204 Kaspars Ummers 6344 V957 VZ3 00:02:01 120
1205 Svetlana Šanceva 6082 Musliks S248 SZ2 00:02:01 146
1206 Sandra Gaile 6270 Izturība S249 SZ2 00:02:02 146
1207 Juta Buklovska 5172 S250 SZ1 00:02:02 146
1208 Dairis Bodnieks 5360 V958 VZ3 00:02:02 119
1209 Anna Proskurina 7418 S251 SB1 00:02:02 146
1210 Beāte Anna Klepere 6282 Takši S252 SZ1 00:02:02 146
1211 Inga Putraima 5743 S253 SZ2 00:02:02 146
1212 Jānis Deksnis 7487 Swedbank V959 VB1 00:02:02 119
1213 Artūrs Rozenfelds 8215 Jaunmārupe skrien V960 VL2 00:02:02 119
1214 Kaspars Lasmanis 5165 18 V961 VZ2 00:02:02 119
1215 Gļebs Karjaka 6421 V962 VZ2 00:02:02 119
1216 Dace Skrastiņa 8124 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S254 SL2 00:02:02 145
1217 Dārta Otomere 5413 S255 SZ2 00:02:02 145
1218 Inese Nudiena 7148 VFK Staldzene S256 SB1 00:02:02 145
1219 Vilius Jonaitis 8047 Penki kalnai V963 VL2 00:02:02 119
1220 Daiga Ribikauska 5192 Bauska S257 SZ2 00:02:02 145
1221 Marie Claude Payette 6440 NATO S258 SZ3 00:02:02 145
1222 Jānis Grants 6237 DPD Latvija V964 VZ2 00:02:02 119
1223 Aleksejs Ščogols 5480 V965 VZ2 00:02:02 118
1224 Ivars Lapše 6325 DzSK Lokomotīve V966 VZ4 00:02:02 118
1225 Inga Kāpiņa 7032 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S259 SB2 00:02:02 145
1226 Māra Kunrade 7504 S260 SB1 00:02:03 145
1227 Sandis Čilipāns 5771 BK Brīvsolis I Smārde V967 VZ2 00:02:03 118
1228 Vikija Buliņa 6347 GARMIN S261 SZ2 00:02:03 144
1229 Gatis Grandāns 5203 V968 VZ2 00:02:03 118
1230 Hokans Kristiansons 7119 V969 VB1 00:02:03 118
1231 Markuss Ubavičs 5117 V970 VZ1 00:02:03 118
1232 Edgars Bariss 5633 V971 VZ2 00:02:03 118
1233 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 5553 STRAZDIŅI V972 VZ1 00:02:03 118
1234 Gunnar Koitne 5964 JK Hermes V973 VZ4 00:02:03 118
1235 Gunita Miteniece 6226 S262 SZ2 00:02:03 144
1236 Kari Nurmi 8000 Laukkosken Taimi V974 VL3 00:02:03 118
1237 Ligita Leitlande 8050 Zemgales Ziņas S263 SL2 00:02:03 144
1238 Uģis Lielmanis 15156 V975 VZ2 00:02:03 118
1239 Raimonds Buraks 8163 SOLI PA SOLIM V976 VL1 00:02:03 118
1240 Arnis Sējāns 5001 V977 VZ3 00:02:03 118
1241 Jānis Rumba 6414 V978 VZ2 00:02:04 117
1242 Jūlija Šilina 5475 S264 SZ2 00:02:04 143
1243 Armands Paeglis 5414 V979 VZ3 00:02:04 117
1244 Edgars Rēķis 15216 Accenture V980 VZ2 00:02:04 117
1245 Dagnija Verze 5298 S265 SZ1 00:02:04 143
1246 Maruta Eriņa 5590 Individ. S266 SZ2 00:02:04 143
1247 Arnis Šūlmeisters 5238 V981 VZ3 00:02:04 117
1248 Laura Davidauska 7335 PATRIA NAA S267 SB1 00:02:04 143
1249 Uldis Kirtovskis 18014 Izturība / DION V982 VL3 00:02:04 117
1250 Kaspars Štromanis 7353 3101 V983 VB1 00:02:04 117
1251 Aija Ozere 6144 S268 SZ2 00:02:04 143
1252 Egils Purviņš 6367 V984 VZ2 00:02:04 117
1253 Normunds Blumbergs 8029 V985 VL2 00:02:04 117
1254 Guntars Brauns 7175 V986 VB1 00:02:04 117
1255 Toms Robats 5169 V987 VZ1 00:02:04 117
1256 Lilita Lauraite 6341 S269 SZ3 00:02:04 143
1257 Iveta Hāgena 5333 KSMR Fitness Carnikava S270 SZ3 00:02:04 143
1258 Aigars Vitkovskis 6105 Vitkovsky Team V988 VZ3 00:02:04 117
1259 Artis Sproģis 6273 3D Running V989 VZ2 00:02:04 117
1260 Tomass Rāviņš 6402 V990 VZ2 00:02:04 117
1261 Baiba Barone 7063 S271 SB1 00:02:04 142
1262 Jānis Actiņš 8149 VSK Noskrien V991 VL2 00:02:04 117
1263 Mārcis Vītoliņš 5090 Kociņi V992 VZ1 00:02:04 117
1264 Armands Ķiploks 5357 V993 VZ2 00:02:05 116
1265 Jānis Zāle 6159 EY V994 VZ2 00:02:05 116
1266 Evita Rozenfelde 7158 S272 SB2 00:02:05 142
1267 Ieva Kļaviņa Kindzule 5187 S273 SZ2 00:02:05 142
1268 Kristaps Sirmais 5392 Guddžobs guddans V995 VZ2 00:02:05 116
1269 Jurģis Ķikulis 5094 V996 VZ2 00:02:05 116
1270 Artūrs Jefremovs 5071 IGT V997 VZ1 00:02:05 116
1271 Dace Graudiņa 6134 S274 SZ2 00:02:05 142
1272 Iveta Kalēja 7298 S275 SB1 00:02:05 142
1273 Aigars Dakteris 6296 Rolling V998 VZ2 00:02:05 116
1274 Tetiana Korolchuk 15160 S276 SZ2 00:02:05 142
1275 Mareks Lucjanovs 5773 Mailigen V999 VZ2 00:02:05 116
1276 Kārlis Skutāns 5111 V1000 VZ1 00:02:05 116
1277 Beāte Virskule 5140 S277 SZ1 00:02:05 141
1278 Mārtiņš Seimuškins 6043 Luminor V1001 VZ2 00:02:05 116
1279 Kaspars Vaivods 8136 KKDEV V1002 VL1 00:02:05 116
1280 Sindija Sirmā 5213 Guddžobs Guddans S278 SZ2 00:02:05 141
1281 Ilona Šķudīte 5758 Latvijas Finieris S279 SZ3 00:02:05 141
1282 Kārlis Stonka 5174 VSK Noskrien V1003 VZ2 00:02:05 116
1283 Kristiāna Dance 5279 S280 SZ2 00:02:06 141
1284 Vilnis Vitkovskis 6300 LIEPĀJA V1004 VZ3 00:02:06 116
1285 Juris Kļaviņš 7294 ZAJEC V1005 VB2 00:02:06 116
1286 Valdis Sirsniņš 5638 V1006 VZ4 00:02:06 115
1287 Egija Gauja 6385 Baldones skriešanas komanda S281 SZ3 00:02:06 141
1288 Leo Vīksna 5708 V1007 VZ3 00:02:06 115
1289 Dace Jukuma 5006 SUBARU AD REM Auto S282 SZ2 00:02:06 141
1290 Jānis Ābols 5444 Maratona Klubs V1008 VZ2 00:02:06 115
1291 Jānis Skolnieks 5723 Gjensidige V1009 VZ3 00:02:06 115
1292 Edgars Mucenieks 6345 V1010 VZ2 00:02:06 115
1293 Linda Kubiloviča 7270 Nūjo ar vēju S283 SB2 00:02:06 141
1294 Renārs Reiniks 5504 V1011 VZ3 00:02:06 115
1295 Zane Matuļone 5027 Sporta centrs Jugla S284 SZ2 00:02:06 141
1296 Agris Meilerts 5836 Latvijas Finieris V1012 VZ3 00:02:06 115
1297 Arturs Svekris 5811 DPD LATVIJA V1013 VZ3 00:02:06 115
1298 Niks Jaunzems 7170 Resnie V1014 VB1 00:02:06 115
1299 Zane Preise 5266 UGUNĪGĀS PĒDAS S285 SZ1 00:02:06 140
1300 Andis Fridbergs-Frīdenbergs 5171 V1015 VZ2 00:02:06 115
1301 Jānis Jankavs 5354 V1016 VZ2 00:02:06 115
1302 Liene Kalniņa 8060 SKRIENAM KOPĀ - Valmiera S286 SL1 00:02:06 140
1303 Francois Larcoque 6442 NATO V1017 VZ2 00:02:06 115
1304 Uģis Bents 8132 V1018 VL2 00:02:06 115
1305 Gvido Kalniņš 6428 V1019 VZ2 00:02:06 115
1306 Harijs Heislers 8270 V1020 VL1 00:02:06 115
1307 Edmunds Stepiņš 5096 V1021 VZ3 00:02:06 115
1308 Vita Rusiņa 5225 Blusuri running team S287 SZ2 00:02:07 140
1309 Oskars Silkalns 6113 V1022 VZ3 00:02:07 115
1310 Inga Purgaile 6409 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme S288 SZ2 00:02:07 140
1311 Kristaps Platgalvis 6322 V1023 VZ1 00:02:07 115
1312 Anete Ozoliņa 5202 S289 SZ2 00:02:07 140
1313 Rihards Mickēvičs 5023 V1024 VZ2 00:02:07 115
1314 Rūdolfs Rutkovskis 5331 V1025 VZ2 00:02:07 114
1315 KristĪne RozmiaŅeca 5586 S290 SZ2 00:02:07 140
1316 Aivis Poikāns 8089 V1026 VL2 00:02:07 114
1317 Jānis Sirmelis 5129 V1027 VZ3 00:02:07 114
1318 Elīna Dzalbe 5692 Saldus boksa klubs S291 SZ2 00:02:07 140
1319 Edgars Kārklis 7467 BALTAIS V1028 VB1 00:02:07 114
1320 Evelīna Vasiļjeva 6139 Daugavpils Runners S292 SZ1 00:02:07 139
1321 Daiga Vilkaste 8193 S293 SL2 00:02:07 139
1322 Rihards Djadela 5822 Aldaris GO V1029 VZ2 00:02:07 114
1323 Egija Tamsone 5434 Matisons Runner's Club S294 SZ3 00:02:07 139
1324 Gunita Daldere 5116 S295 SZ2 00:02:07 139
1325 Andris Mežgailis 7447 Limbaži SKRIEN V1030 VB2 00:02:07 114
1326 Gunta Jirgensone 5769 Swedbank S296 SZ2 00:02:07 139
1327 Rasa Grāvīte 8292 Legs Miserables S297 SL1 00:02:07 139
1328 Vilmārs Mangalis 6036 Pēdējā elpa V1031 VZ2 00:02:07 114
1329 Linda Loce 8037 Lynxdojo S298 SL1 00:02:07 139
1330 Baiba Zvirbule 5095 S299 SZ3 00:02:07 139
1331 Andrejs Goršanovs 5663 Lidosta “Rīga” V1032 VZ3 00:02:08 114
1332 Armands Teteris 6133 V1033 VZ2 00:02:08 114
1333 Aleksandrs Samohvalovs 5711 V1034 VZ2 00:02:08 114
1334 Elīna Pajuste 7391 S300 SB1 00:02:08 139
1335 Oksana Kirilova 8216 Luminor S301 SL1 00:02:08 139
1336 Janis Vanags 7288 ISOSTAR V1035 VB1 00:02:08 114
1337 Jurijs Šilins 5476 V1036 VZ2 00:02:08 113
1338 Jurijs Andrejevs 5883 V1037 VZ2 00:02:08 113
1339 Dzintars Boldāns 6212 DzSK Lokomotīve V1038 VZ3 00:02:08 113
1340 Pēteris Nikolajevs 15185 V1039 VZ2 00:02:08 113
1341 Armands Apse 5745 DIZAINS UN POLIGRĀFIJA V1040 VZ2 00:02:08 113
1342 Kristaps Kunrads 5999 V1041 VZ2 00:02:08 113
1343 Rolands Šusts 5974 V1042 VZ2 00:02:08 113
1344 Baiba Bolgzda 5750 nothing.lv S302 SZ3 00:02:08 138
1345 Reinis Veinbergs 5469 V1043 VZ1 00:02:08 113
1346 Jānis Todavčičs 6360 Sport Factory Riga V1044 VZ2 00:02:08 113
1347 Mylene Caron 6448 NATO S303 SZ3 00:02:08 138
1348 Līga Beinaroviča 6107 S304 SZ2 00:02:08 138
1349 Līva Leimane 5264 S305 SZ2 00:02:08 138
1350 Dainis Kārkliņš 17036 3Culture V1045 VB1 00:02:09 113
1351 Ilmārs Pūce 17042 IeM VUGD Sigulda V1046 VB1 00:02:09 113
1352 Sindija Skangale 5384 Swedbank S306 SZ2 00:02:09 138
1353 Lelde Pētersone 7218 S307 SB1 00:02:09 138
1354 Dainis Kauliņš 8291 V1047 VL3 00:02:09 113
1355 Toms Ķikusts 5965 V1048 VZ3 00:02:09 113
1356 Līga Plāte 15174 S308 SZ2 00:02:09 137
1357 Anastasija Rjabuha 8063 S309 SL1 00:02:09 137
1358 Zigmārs Kapteinis 5967 V1049 VZ2 00:02:09 112
1359 Emīls Kuningass 5305 V1050 VZ2 00:02:09 112
1360 Ieva Krastiņa 6410 S310 SZ2 00:02:09 137
1361 Ēriks Prazdnicāns 5388 V1051 VZ1 00:02:09 112
1362 Kitija Rozenfelde 5391 S311 SZ2 00:02:09 137
1363 Martins Brizga 7594 V1052 VB1 00:02:09 112
1364 Kristine Kadasa 6213 S312 SZ2 00:02:09 137
1365 Sandra Stūrīte 5259 S313 SZ2 00:02:09 137
1366 Inga Ādmine - Stūris 5602 S314 SZ3 00:02:09 137
1367 Kristiāna Kirša 5490 S315 SZ2 00:02:09 137
1368 Aļģirts Valužis 7330 Priekules veloklubs V1053 VB2 00:02:09 112
1369 ArtŪras Bytautas 7060 - V1054 VB2 00:02:09 112
1370 Dace Tetere 7202 Lielie Dibeni S316 SB1 00:02:09 137
1371 Aivars Ābols 7075 MADONA V1055 VB3 00:02:10 112
1372 Vladimirs Misāns 7133 V1056 VB2 00:02:10 112
1373 Liva Romanova 6433 DNB Servisa centrs S317 SZ2 00:02:10 137
1374 Raitis Ramanis 5478 Ramaņi V1057 VZ2 00:02:10 112
1375 Arvis Birkmanis 6258 V1058 VZ3 00:02:10 112
1376 Dace Ancāne 7132 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots S318 SB1 00:02:10 137
1377 Raimonda Kalniņa 7277 S319 SB1 00:02:10 137
1378 Aigars Bors 5981 V1059 VZ3 00:02:10 112
1379 Jānis Sīpols 5536 V1060 VZ3 00:02:10 112
1380 Artjoms Kalita 15197 Wandoo Finance Group V1061 VZ2 00:02:10 112
1381 Elīna Romanovska 6415 S320 SZ2 00:02:10 136
1382 Rihards Fuksis 15196 Wandoo Finance Group V1062 VZ2 00:02:10 112
1383 Andris Rozentāls 5630 AR V1063 VZ3 00:02:10 112
1384 Inga Anmane 5341 Lidosta "Rīga" S321 SZ1 00:02:10 136
1385 Reinis Polačenko 5143 HAVI Logistics V1064 VZ2 00:02:10 111
1386 Sigita Dīcmane 6328 S322 SZ2 00:02:10 136
1387 Andris Rozenbergs 7149 Sapņu Fragmenti V1065 VB1 00:02:10 111
1388 Aivis Rostoks 17038 V1066 VB1 00:02:10 111
1389 Jānis Vilks 5232 V1067 VZ2 00:02:10 111
1390 Maija Olšteina 6356 S323 SZ1 00:02:11 136
1391 Ieva Ziemele 5365 RL Grupa S324 SZ2 00:02:11 136
1392 Māra Braslava 8221 Limbaži Skrien S325 SL1 00:02:11 136
1393 Ieva Klintsone 5426 Dardedze S326 SZ2 00:02:11 136
1394 Guna Grosa 6122 S327 SZ3 00:02:11 135
1395 Veronika Buhalova 5807 S328 SZ2 00:02:11 135
1396 Elīna Lazdiņa 5770 S329 SZ2 00:02:11 135
1397 Lita Briede 7333 SK Katrīna S330 SB2 00:02:11 135
1398 Madars Spēks 8224 FK BANDAVA V1068 VL1 00:02:11 111
1399 Kristaps Vilde 6058 BIODERMA V1069 VZ2 00:02:11 111
1400 Henrijs Osvalds Freibergs 5105 AQUATICS V1070 VZ2 00:02:11 111
1401 Sergejs Černihs 7310 Tele2 V1071 VB1 00:02:11 111
1402 Edvīns Helmanis 5675 AMSERV V1072 VZ3 00:02:11 111
1403 Agita Gritāne 7385 Biznesa parks ABAVA S331 SB2 00:02:11 135
1404 Vitalijs Ozornins 5031 RiskFocus V1073 VZ2 00:02:11 111
1405 Elīna Ozoliņa 5643 Matisons Runner's Club S332 SZ2 00:02:11 135
1406 Raivis Ruskulis 6021 Norsan Baltic V1074 VZ3 00:02:11 111
1407 Ivars Dzērve 8127 V1075 VL2 00:02:11 111
1408 Giedrė Gedeikienė 5348 Kaunas BMK S333 SZ3 00:02:11 135
1409 Edgars Kuzmans 6466 V1076 VZ2 00:02:11 111
1410 Aleskejs Mescerjakovs 5284 Wild Gang V1077 VZ2 00:02:11 110
1411 Elvijs Padēls 6294 Rolling V1078 VZ2 00:02:11 110
1412 Toms Kaufmanis 8031 Maratona Klubs V1079 VL1 00:02:11 110
1413 Baiba Pužule 5729 SELGA S334 SZ2 00:02:11 135
1414 Elīna Medne 5419 LMT S335 SZ2 00:02:11 135
1415 Ruta Mālniece 5751 AkmensDizains.lv S336 SZ2 00:02:11 135
1416 Linda Beldava 6314 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S337 SZ2 00:02:12 135
1417 Baiba Brakovska 5730 SELGA S338 SZ2 00:02:12 135
1418 Dace Janeka 7106 Nūjo ar vēju S339 SB2 00:02:12 135
1419 Ieva Ustupa 5749 S340 SZ3 00:02:12 135
1420 Vladislavs Petičonoks 7176 Olainfarm V1080 VB1 00:02:12 110
1421 Mikus Poikāns 5993 6PO V1081 VZ1 00:02:12 110
1422 Kristine Balanasa 5287 Virsotne/MARMOT S341 SZ3 00:02:12 135
1423 Oskars Lūsis 7190 Laimeskoks V1082 VB1 00:02:12 110
1424 Henrijs Krusts 5525 V1083 VZ1 00:02:12 110
1425 Dace Pētersone 5978 MINTprint S342 SZ2 00:02:12 134
1426 Ingus Mednis 6142 Saldus Boksa Klubs V1084 VZ2 00:02:12 110
1427 Diāna Šņepste 6332 S343 SZ1 00:02:12 134
1428 Kristaps Cīpols 5527 V1085 VZ2 00:02:12 110
1429 Toms Straume 5114 Dzilnuciems V1086 VZ1 00:02:12 110
1430 Uldis Krauklis 6233 Accenture V1087 VZ2 00:02:12 110
1431 Evija Kļave 7226 Jaunmārupe skrien! S344 SB2 00:02:12 134
1432 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 7600 Maratona klubs S345 SB2 00:02:12 134
1433 Oļegs Muntjans 5904 V1088 VZ3 00:02:12 110
1434 Egija Biete 7339 BALTAIS S346 SB1 00:02:12 134
1435 Dzintra Kārkliņa 5591 S347 SZ4 00:02:12 134
1436 Mairita Bērziņa 5625 S348 SZ2 00:02:12 134
1437 Linda Lūse 5689 Swedbank S349 SZ2 00:02:12 134
1438 Dagnija Tērauda 7012 Eko Alnis S350 SB1 00:02:12 134
1439 Sergejs Konopļins 6047 Luminor V1089 VZ3 00:02:13 110
1440 Alens Budrecks 5646 Trīnīši V1090 VZ1 00:02:13 109
1441 Jana Bihānova 6032 S351 SZ2 00:02:13 134
1442 Evita Bērziņa 7015 S352 SB2 00:02:13 134
1443 Ilona Balode 7417 Sirms Ronis un draugi S353 SB2 00:02:13 134
1444 Agnese Žukova 5513 Olainfarm S354 SZ2 00:02:13 133
1445 Raimonds Švanks 6386 ATKAL JAUNS NAMS V1091 VZ3 00:02:13 109
1446 Linards Ņikiforovs 5053 Matisons Runner's Club V1092 VZ3 00:02:13 109
1447 Ilze Goša 5083 Maratona klubs S355 SZ3 00:02:13 133
1448 Karīna Svikle 7258 S356 SB1 00:02:13 133
1449 Ieva Lorence 5014 S357 SZ3 00:02:13 133
1450 Madara Dambe-Krastkalne 6033 S358 SZ2 00:02:13 133
1451 Ināra Rube 5269 SK KATRĪNA S359 SZ4 00:02:13 133
1452 Didzis Šapkus 8093 V1093 VL1 00:02:13 109
1453 Elza Rozenštrauha 5875 S360 SZ1 00:02:13 133
1454 Astra Zaļuma 5684 S361 SZ2 00:02:13 133
1455 Andrejs Kirma 6246 V1094 VZ2 00:02:13 109
1456 Zemgus Eglītis 7222 V1095 VB1 00:02:13 109
1457 Jānis Kauliņš 8011 V1096 VL1 00:02:13 109
1458 Veronique Trepanier 8297 NATO S362 SL1 00:02:13 133
1459 Dovydas Jonaitis 5222 V1097 VZ1 00:02:14 109
1460 Romans Losko 5637 V1098 VZ2 00:02:14 109
1461 Zane Pakalniece 6222 Džastins, Buks un Liene S363 SZ3 00:02:14 133
1462 Agnese Strazdiņa-Jaunzema 7134 Resnie S364 SB1 00:02:14 133
1463 Agate Jurčenko 5214 S365 SZ1 00:02:14 133
1464 Jekabs Vinciuns 7599 V1099 VB1 00:02:14 109
1465 Rita Saulīte 6307 RIGA ADVENTURE TEAM S366 SZ3 00:02:14 133
1466 Gediminas Vachteris 8142 Spurtas V1100 VL1 00:02:14 109
1467 Kristīne Freimane 5641 Accenture S367 SZ2 00:02:14 132
1468 Alvis Lepiksons 7326 Auseklis IK V1101 VB2 00:02:14 108
1469 Diāna Stepāne 5302 STROPS Technologies S368 SZ2 00:02:14 132
1470 Agnese Sloka 6348 DzSK Lokomotīve S369 SZ2 00:02:14 132
1471 Inga Priedīte 6255 Latvijas Finieris S370 SZ3 00:02:14 132
1472 Gints Žumburs 5181 V1102 VZ3 00:02:14 108
1473 Ilze Olšteina 6302 S371 SZ3 00:02:14 132
1474 Antra Kanušniece 5971 BIODERMA S372 SZ2 00:02:14 132
1475 Lilija Grundmane 5754 Maratona klubs S373 SZ4 00:02:14 132
1476 Ilze Volfa-Kirilova 5935 Swedbank S374 SZ2 00:02:14 132
1477 Māris Ozoliņš 6245 PD V1103 VZ2 00:02:14 108
1478 Didzis Kalējs 18015 V1104 VL1 00:02:14 108
1479 Rigonda Germova 6177 S375 SZ3 00:02:14 132
1480 Deniss Semibratovs 5872 7 Brothers V1105 VZ2 00:02:14 108
1481 Kristīne Leja 7275 S376 SB1 00:02:14 132
1482 Marina Kaže 5166 Auces aeroklubs S377 SZ2 00:02:14 132
1483 Mārtiņš Kļava 6313 V1106 VZ2 00:02:14 108
1484 Raimonds Eglītis 7009 ES Running V1107 VB1 00:02:14 108
1485 Zane Bule-Mitka 5122 S378 SZ2 00:02:14 132
1486 Lana Lindermane 5621 S379 SZ3 00:02:14 132
1487 Sintija Kārkliņa 6121 S380 SZ1 00:02:15 132
1488 Hugo Jermaks 5921 Laimeskoks V1108 VZ1 00:02:15 108
1489 Krišjānis Dzalbe 5003 V1109 VZ2 00:02:15 108
1490 Sandra Stonkus 5459 S381 SZ2 00:02:15 131
1491 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 5101 S382 SZ2 00:02:15 131
1492 Santa Roze 7521 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S383 SB2 00:02:15 131
1493 Evita Ozola 7449 Bauska S384 SB2 00:02:15 131
1494 Andris Pikarevskis 5366 V1110 VZ2 00:02:15 108
1495 Elīza Rušmane 7213 S385 SB1 00:02:15 131
1496 Ilze Lukstiņa 15148 S386 SZ3 00:02:15 131
1497 Vitālijs Rjabcevs 6297 Rolling V1111 VZ2 00:02:15 107
1498 Anete Kalniņa 15128 S387 SZ2 00:02:15 131
1499 Marta Riksa 5969 S388 SZ2 00:02:15 131
1500 Anastasija Sardiko 6228 Accenture S389 SZ2 00:02:15 131
1501 Marta Dieviņa 6256 EY S390 SZ2 00:02:15 131
1502 Laura Liniņa 8048 S391 SL1 00:02:15 131
1503 Dainis Driņķis 7253 DzSK Lokomotīve V1112 VB2 00:02:15 107
1504 Kārlis Mičulis 15129 V1113 VZ2 00:02:15 107
1505 Ralfs Pilainis 6127 V1114 VZ1 00:02:15 107
1506 Diāna Kīne 7018 S392 SB1 00:02:15 131
1507 Ilva Liekniņa 5955 S393 SZ3 00:02:16 131
1508 Ilze Rungule 5581 S394 SZ3 00:02:16 131
1509 Ramute Varnelyte 7058 S395 SB1 00:02:16 131
1510 Elvis Teninsons 6361 SPORTLAND V1115 VZ2 00:02:16 107
1511 Rimvydas Butkus 5375 V1116 VZ3 00:02:16 107
1512 Ainars Vītoliņš 5089 Kociņi V1117 VZ3 00:02:16 107
1513 Jānis Berdigans 15212 Pirmā reize V1118 VZ2 00:02:16 107
1514 Jurijs Nazarovs 5884 V1119 VZ2 00:02:16 107
1515 Teo Jermaks 5922 Laimeskoks V1120 VZ1 00:02:16 107
1516 Kristaps Puļķis 6393 S&K V1121 VZ2 00:02:16 107
1517 Igors Rižikovs 5961 Olainfarm V1122 VZ2 00:02:16 107
1518 Sergejs Artemjevs 6020 V1123 VZ2 00:02:16 107
1519 Jānis Sprincis 5518 V1124 VZ2 00:02:16 107
1520 Agnese Kundziņa 7185 S396 SB1 00:02:16 130
1521 Zane Galdiņa 5592 S397 SZ2 00:02:16 130
1522 Armīns Meisters 5847 V1125 VZ3 00:02:17 106
1523 Nora Vrubļevska 7422 DzSK Lokomotīve S398 SB1 00:02:17 130
1524 Irēna Gedroviča 5347 Jaunmārupe skrien /VSK Noskrien S399 SZ2 00:02:17 130
1525 Inese Bērziņa 8128 Kocēnu novads 1 S400 SL2 00:02:17 130
1526 Linda Dubkova 5441 Olainfarm S401 SZ1 00:02:17 130
1527 Inga Rozenštoka 5682 Bison S402 SZ2 00:02:17 130
1528 Kristaps Sniķers 6397 Privāti V1126 VZ2 00:02:17 106
1529 Ivars Āboltiņš 7513 Lynxdojo V1127 VB1 00:02:17 106
1530 Vilnis Klintsons 8233 V1128 VL2 00:02:17 106
1531 Daiga Siliņa 15194 S403 SZ1 00:02:17 130
1532 Artūrs Rundzāns 7271 Selonija V1129 VB1 00:02:17 106
1533 Zane Lukstiņa 7475 S404 SB1 00:02:17 130
1534 Ingars Šakalis 7092 VSK Noskrien V1130 VB1 00:02:17 106
1535 Olga Kavliša 5223 S405 SZ2 00:02:17 129
1536 Irēna Būmeistare 5797 S406 SZ2 00:02:17 129
1537 Līva Morica 5631 S407 SZ2 00:02:17 129
1538 Kristaps Goldmanis 15198 V1131 VZ2 00:02:17 106
1539 Agnis Apinis 5148 V1132 VZ2 00:02:17 106
1540 Edijs Briedis 15163 V1133 VZ2 00:02:17 106
1541 Guntis Erbs 7347 V1134 VB2 00:02:17 106
1542 Ernests Pētersons 5609 V1135 VZ2 00:02:17 106
1543 Irina Voronova 5742 S408 SZ2 00:02:17 129
1544 Māris Dambis 5376 V1136 VZ2 00:02:17 106
1545 Jānis Butkēvičus 7102 VSK Noskrien Seniori V1137 VB1 00:02:18 105
1546 Ilze Pelēce 5300 SK Ozolnieki S409 SZ3 00:02:18 129
1547 Santa Puļķe 6394 S&K S410 SZ2 00:02:18 129
1548 Rasa Ziediņa - Budze 5605 Jelgavas 4. vidusskola S411 SZ2 00:02:18 129
1549 Kaspars Strazds 5112 V1138 VZ2 00:02:18 105
1550 Jānis Kaibe 7561 Kocēnu novads 1 V1139 VB1 00:02:18 105
1551 Jānis Grundšteins 6077 Baltais V1140 VZ2 00:02:18 105
1552 Lita Sala 5028 S412 SZ2 00:02:18 128
1553 Kaspars Jaunzems 5258 V1141 VZ2 00:02:18 105
1554 Lauma Rudzīte 5427 Venden/Maratona Klubs S413 SZ2 00:02:18 128
1555 Ieva Zahare 7145 S414 SB1 00:02:18 128
1556 Liene Repele 5886 S415 SZ2 00:02:18 128
1557 Ivo Kleins 6465 Ķesterciems / Engures sportam V1142 VZ3 00:02:18 105
1558 Ieva Kalere 5767 S416 SZ2 00:02:18 128
1559 Aija Loca 8023 Daugavpils runners S417 SL2 00:02:18 128
1560 Edgars Mežvēvers 5877 V1143 VZ3 00:02:18 105
1561 Dainis Buhrots 5400 V1144 VZ3 00:02:19 105
1562 Ulvis Sulcs 7602 V1145 VB1 00:02:19 105
1563 Evita Pauriņa 5387 S418 SZ3 00:02:19 128
1564 Linda Bērziņa 5362 Virsotne/MARMOT S419 SZ2 00:02:19 128
1565 Jose-Antonio Lopez 6445 NATO V1146 VZ2 00:02:19 105
1566 Madara Zviedre 15170 S420 SZ2 00:02:19 128
1567 Signija Rancāne 7128 EY S421 SB1 00:02:19 128
1568 Valters Veinbergs 6431 V1147 VZ1 00:02:19 105
1569 Madara Kukaine 7232 Venden S422 SB1 00:02:19 128
1570 Raisa Marcinkus 7005 SK Ozolnieki S423 SB3 00:02:19 128
1571 Sigita Šilinska 5268 S424 SZ3 00:02:19 128
1572 Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko 5229 Legs Miserables S425 SZ2 00:02:19 127
1573 Renāts Ņikitins 5019 Rīgas satiksme V1148 VZ2 00:02:19 104
1574 Denisa Preimane 5374 Swedbank S426 SZ2 00:02:19 127
1575 Jānis Sapats 8010 Eko Alnis V1149 VL1 00:02:19 104
1576 Ilze Orinska 5196 Dīvaiņi S427 SZ2 00:02:19 127
1577 Ieva Marta Gintere 7322 S428 SB1 00:02:19 127
1578 Edgars Bubelis 5585 Edgara galdniecība V1150 VZ2 00:02:19 104
1579 Baiba Niparte 5193 S429 SZ2 00:02:19 127
1580 Laura Markeviča 5505 S430 SZ2 00:02:19 127
1581 Laura Berķe 5946 Pulsometrs.lv S431 SZ1 00:02:19 127
1582 Inese Cīrule 6223 Biznesa parks ABAVA S432 SZ2 00:02:19 127
1583 Elmars Vitrungs 15186 V1151 VZ2 00:02:19 104
1584 Ralfs Vistiņš 5106 AQUATICS V1152 VZ1 00:02:19 104
1585 Artis Ostrovskis 6464 V1153 VZ2 00:02:19 104
1586 Ainārs Bergmanis 5460 LMT V1154 VZ2 00:02:19 104
1587 Zane Treide-Neimane 5018 S433 SZ2 00:02:20 127
1588 Laura Dzalbe 5195 S434 SZ2 00:02:20 127
1589 Egnārs Gudriķis 7542 Drīz būs V1155 VB2 00:02:20 104
1590 Simona Skalberga 7448 2KOKI S435 SB1 00:02:20 127
1591 Ļubova Blaževiča 6059 BIODERMA S436 SZ2 00:02:20 127
1592 Laura Strupa 5356 S437 SZ2 00:02:20 127
1593 Kristaps Eglītis 6310 Expecto Patronum V1156 VZ2 00:02:20 104
1594 Santa Koziorova 6243 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti S438 SZ2 00:02:20 127
1595 Gunta Neija 7517 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki S439 SB1 00:02:20 127
1596 Olga Vasiļjeva 5573 S440 SZ2 00:02:20 127
1597 Romans Šroms 7169 VSK Noskrien V1157 VB1 00:02:20 104
1598 Alīna Čekstere 6343 LVM GEO S441 SZ2 00:02:20 126
1599 Toms Krauklis 5977 V1158 VZ2 00:02:20 104
1600 Ruta Malacanova 5597 Swedbank S442 SZ3 00:02:20 126
1601 Sindijs Logins 5617 V1159 VZ2 00:02:20 103
1602 Dzintars Kriķis 5016 Labo sajūtu kolekcionārs V1160 VZ3 00:02:20 103
1603 Santa Japeniņa 5569 S443 SZ2 00:02:20 126
1604 Andris Skapsts 15150 Lynxdojo V1161 VZ4 00:02:20 103
1605 Agris Lākutis 5651 V1162 VZ2 00:02:21 103
1606 Maruta Krūmiņa 5566 Maratona klubs S444 SZ2 00:02:21 126
1607 Valts Urbanovičs 6065 V1163 VZ1 00:02:21 103
1608 Adam Lambrou 5241 V1164 VZ2 00:02:21 103
1609 Kristīne Kampare 7291 Veču lauks S445 SB2 00:02:21 126
1610 Endijs Koškins 5874 V1165 VZ1 00:02:21 103
1611 Ingars Tiltiņš 7570 V1166 VB2 00:02:21 103
1612 Zita Zariņa 6320 run...just run! S446 SZ2 00:02:21 126
1613 Svetlana Čursina 5543 ChursinTeam S447 SZ2 00:02:21 126
1614 Inese Leinasare 6181 S448 SZ3 00:02:21 126
1615 Anna Zuntmane 5629 S449 SZ2 00:02:21 126
1616 Māris Lazdiņš 5652 Patisoni V1167 VZ3 00:02:21 103
1617 Kaspars Daube 6073 V1168 VZ2 00:02:21 103
1618 Matīss Baikovs 6112 V1169 VZ2 00:02:21 103
1619 Edgars Kapteinis 7189 SAPŅU FRAGMENTI V1170 VB1 00:02:21 103
1620 Kristīne Antužāne 6199 S450 SZ2 00:02:21 125
1621 Artūrs Baltiņš 6388 V1171 VZ2 00:02:22 103
1622 Zita Beneševičienė 5242 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers S451 SZ3 00:02:22 125
1623 Andīna Sprince 5519 S452 SZ2 00:02:22 125
1624 Inese Vectirāne 7076 S453 SB2 00:02:22 125
1625 Olga Sparāne 5970 Maratona klubs S454 SZ2 00:02:22 125
1626 Mārtiņš Smalkais 6429 EY V1172 VZ2 00:02:22 102
1627 Estere Romanovska 5895 Olainfarm S455 SZ1 00:02:22 125
1628 Paula Pakule 6187 Printmix S456 SZ2 00:02:22 125
1629 Dace Mačevska 7603 VSK Noskrien S457 SB1 00:02:22 125
1630 Ilze Olte 5902 S458 SZ3 00:02:22 125
1631 Kintija Celmiņa 6123 S459 SZ1 00:02:22 125
1632 Mārtiņš Puriņš 7255 V1173 VB1 00:02:22 102
1633 Jānis Lezdiņš 7187 V1174 VB1 00:02:22 102
1634 Zaneta Urbietiene 5245 5 kalnai S460 SZ3 00:02:22 125
1635 Olga Sļesarjonoka 5054 S461 SZ2 00:02:22 125
1636 Lilita Ertmane 5320 S462 SZ3 00:02:22 125
1637 Liene Gulbe 7044 Es, Džastins un Zane S463 SB2 00:02:22 125
1638 Kamilla Krilova 7472 Swedbank S464 SB1 00:02:22 125
1639 Sintija Dzalbe 6045 Luminor S465 SZ2 00:02:22 125
1640 Dainis Smilgainis 5613 V1175 VZ3 00:02:22 102
1641 Inga Krastiņa 5845 S466 SZ2 00:02:22 125
1642 Laura Valaine 15131 S467 SZ2 00:02:22 125
1643 Dalia Aniulytė 5228 Sportiskie B31 S468 SZ1 00:02:22 125
1644 Aiga Turčina 6352 SPORTLAND S469 SZ1 00:02:22 124
1645 Arguts Keirāns 15187 Melluži V1176 VZ3 00:02:22 102
1646 Santa Suta-Zute 7098 SK Tērauds S470 SB2 00:02:22 124
1647 Aleksandrs Sergejevs 5564 Polystylex V1177 VZ2 00:02:22 102
1648 Sandra Rocēna 7473 IZTURĪBA S471 SB2 00:02:23 124
1649 Iveta Dobele 5576 S472 SZ2 00:02:23 124
1650 Baiba Orga 5619 Valmiermuiža S473 SZ2 00:02:23 124
1651 Anete Bruževica 6050 Luminor S474 SZ3 00:02:23 124
1652 Kaspars Atmats 15137 SPORTLAND V1178 VZ2 00:02:23 102
1653 Līga Muižniece 6010 S475 SZ1 00:02:23 124
1654 Līga Vizule 6048 Luminor S476 SZ2 00:02:23 124
1655 Ance Liepiņa 5575 BALTMA S477 SZ3 00:02:23 124
1656 Jānis Māsēns 5980 V1179 VZ3 00:02:23 102
1657 Mārtiņš Dambis 6349 INSALVO V1180 VZ2 00:02:23 102
1658 Ērika Bužinska 5144 S478 SZ1 00:02:23 124
1659 Evita Zemlīte 6093 Siguldas Maratona klubs S479 SZ3 00:02:23 124
1660 Oskars Freimanis 5997 SK Ozolnieki V1181 VZ4 00:02:23 101
1661 Vineta Veisberga 5455 Saldus boksa klubs S480 SZ3 00:02:23 124
1662 Māris Dambis 6178 INSALVO V1182 VZ4 00:02:23 101
1663 Juris Belevičs 6080 V1183 VZ3 00:02:23 101
1664 Klinta Djadela 6377 S481 SZ1 00:02:23 124
1665 Uldis Krusts 5524 V1184 VZ3 00:02:24 101
1666 Maija Cereņja 5551 S482 SZ2 00:02:24 123
1667 Sarmīte Jermolova 5927 S483 SZ2 00:02:24 123
1668 Elīna Maskale 5037 PRINTFUL S484 SZ1 00:02:24 123
1669 Kristaps Noviks 5451 Tet V1185 VZ1 00:02:24 101
1670 Iveta Bora 5985 S485 SZ3 00:02:24 123
1671 Ilze Nereta 15180 S486 SZ2 00:02:24 123
1672 Māra Zepa 5327 S487 SZ3 00:02:24 123
1673 Ilja Belajevs 7136 V1186 VB2 00:02:24 101
1674 Marina Moskaļuka 15176 S488 SZ2 00:02:24 123
1675 Gita Lenša 5775 Mailigen S489 SZ3 00:02:24 123
1676 Līva Strode 6060 BIODERMA S490 SZ1 00:02:24 123
1677 Līga Pētersone 5870 S491 SZ2 00:02:24 123
1678 Renāte Kārkliņa 7020 S492 SB1 00:02:24 123
1679 Evita Ansone 5673 S493 SZ2 00:02:24 123
1680 Linda Danilāne 7536 Olainfarm S494 SB1 00:02:24 123
1681 Anita Galašina 7411 Global Fitness S495 SB1 00:02:24 123
1682 Līga Kremberga-dunovska 5562 S496 SZ2 00:02:24 123
1683 Mārtiņš Dadzis 6281 SK "Katrīna" V1187 VZ1 00:02:24 101
1684 Ieva Sproģe 5131 3D Running S497 SZ2 00:02:24 123
1685 Līga Puhova 5911 Daba mūs sauc S498 SZ1 00:02:24 123
1686 Verners Vitkovskis 6101 Vitkovsky Team V1188 VZ1 00:02:25 100
1687 Kristīne Puniņa 6365 S499 SZ2 00:02:25 123
1688 Māris Vīlips 8278 V1189 VL2 00:02:25 100
1689 Olena Fomenko 8100 motospots/salomon S500 SL1 00:02:25 122
1690 Ilze Golovko 15195 Wandoo Finance Group S501 SZ2 00:02:25 122
1691 Rolands Kursišs 5211 V1190 VZ2 00:02:25 100
1692 Rūdis Liepiņš 5871 Grauda Spēks V1191 VZ1 00:02:25 100
1693 Kristīne Radkovska 7104 S502 SB1 00:02:25 122
1694 Alfrēds Radvils 5624 Skaida V1192 VZ2 00:02:25 100
1695 Elīna Drēziņa 7210 Maxima Latvija S503 SB1 00:02:25 122
1696 Amanda Miltiņa 5556 S504 SZ1 00:02:25 122
1697 Gatis Feldmanis 5706 V1193 VZ2 00:02:25 100
1698 Santa Šīmane 6040 Luminor S505 SZ2 00:02:25 122
1699 Massimo Sacconi 6441 NATO V1194 VZ3 00:02:25 100
1700 Kaspars Grīnberga 5286 V1195 VZ2 00:02:25 100
1701 Jana Puze 8017 Jaunmārupe skrien! / VSK noskrien S506 SL1 00:02:25 122
1702 Krista Bome 8185 S507 SL1 00:02:25 122
1703 Gunta Brazauska 7240 S508 SB1 00:02:25 122
1704 Ofēlija Kristiansone 7120 S509 SB1 00:02:25 122
1705 Zanda Ruskule 15200 Gjensidige S510 SZ2 00:02:26 122
1706 Saiva Sokolova 5321 S511 SZ3 00:02:26 122
1707 Gints Freināts 6186 Engures sportam V1196 VZ3 00:02:26 100
1708 Evita Gause 5540 ONE4EVENT S512 SZ2 00:02:26 122
1709 Agnese Ose 5923 Baltais S513 SZ2 00:02:26 122
1710 Dmitrijs Karasenko 5864 V1197 VZ3 00:02:26 100
1711 Sigita Permina 5043 PRINTFUL S514 SZ2 00:02:26 122
1712 Elza Priecuma 5988 Karšu izdevniecība Jāņa sēta S515 SZ2 00:02:26 122
1713 Dace Vilgerte 7320 DPD LATVIJA S516 SB2 00:02:26 121
1714 Arta Kudlāne 15218 Čop čop čop S517 SZ2 00:02:26 121
1715 Evita Ukavica 5634 S518 SZ2 00:02:26 121
1716 Denis Di Benedetto 6446 NATO V1198 VZ3 00:02:26 99
1717 Linda Berga 5806 DPD LATVIJA S519 SZ2 00:02:26 121
1718 Laura Čakle 5881 S520 SZ2 00:02:26 121
1719 Dzintra Pence 5012 S521 SZ3 00:02:26 121
1720 Agnese Raubena 5821 S522 SZ2 00:02:26 121
1721 Maija Katkovska 15202 MJ-Partneri S523 SZ2 00:02:27 121
1722 Laura Priedīte 5417 S524 SZ3 00:02:27 121
1723 Krišs Borītis 6426 Deered V1199 VZ2 00:02:27 99
1724 Gatis Krūze 7254 MARATONA KLUBS 2009 V1200 VB2 00:02:27 99
1725 Kitija Stesele 5805 SSK Bebra S525 SZ3 00:02:27 121
1726 Agra Ieleja 5289 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S526 SZ3 00:02:27 121
1727 Jeļena Ždaņenko 6057 BIODERMA S527 SZ2 00:02:27 121
1728 Zane Kauliņa 6115 S528 SZ2 00:02:27 121
1729 Atis Aleksandrovs 6230 Tele2 V1201 VZ3 00:02:27 99
1730 Līga Pakalna 7340 KROKUS S529 SB1 00:02:27 121
1731 Zanda Kārkliņa 7506 Baldones skriešanas komanda S530 SB2 00:02:27 121
1732 Inga Vrubļevska 5595 S531 SZ3 00:02:27 121
1733 Lāsma Saulīte 5134 S532 SZ3 00:02:27 121
1734 Ilja Pavlovs 5463 FK "Vienalga" V1202 VZ2 00:02:27 99
1735 Juris Gaidelis 5060 Maratona klubs / Noskrien Cēsis V1203 VZ4 00:02:27 99
1736 Rinolds Rozentāls 5450 V1204 VZ3 00:02:27 99
1737 Anda Anmane 5267 S533 SZ1 00:02:27 121
1738 Renārs Kaufelds 5761 SELGA V1205 VZ2 00:02:27 99
1739 Sintija Borskoviča 5033 PRINTFUL S534 SZ2 00:02:27 121
1740 Guna Martinsone 6412 Vikingi S535 SZ2 00:02:27 121
1741 Ance Koškina 5294 S536 SZ1 00:02:27 121
1742 Kristīne Šmite-Šņigirova 5512 S537 SZ2 00:02:27 121
1743 Agate Priedīte 6404 Latvijas Finieris S538 SZ1 00:02:27 120
1744 Heinrihs Otomers 7494 V1206 VB2 00:02:27 99
1745 Kalvis Silgals 8073 Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija V1207 VL1 00:02:27 99
1746 Dace Tītmane 7206 S539 SB2 00:02:27 120
1747 Jānis Ketners 7263 V1208 VB1 00:02:27 99
1748 Laura Barauska 5734 S540 SZ1 00:02:27 120
1749 Jānis Kanuševskis 6198 V1209 VZ2 00:02:27 98
1750 Zane Čigure 6369 S541 SZ2 00:02:27 120
1751 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 6368 V1210 VZ2 00:02:27 98
1752 Dina Zūdiņa 6182 S542 SZ3 00:02:28 120
1753 Ance Katlapa 5777 Tele2 S543 SZ1 00:02:28 120
1754 Karlina Engere 7217 S544 SB1 00:02:28 120
1755 Inese RĪna 5572 S545 SZ2 00:02:28 120
1756 Dace Kapture 5794 Daba mūs sauc S546 SZ3 00:02:28 120
1757 Angelina Soboļeva 5719 Unicorns S547 SZ2 00:02:28 120
1758 Jeļena Klimanoviča 5364 S548 SZ2 00:02:28 120
1759 Edgars Ābeltiņš 7382 EY V1211 VB1 00:02:28 98
1760 Malvīne Mennika 6076 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS bērnu ciemati S549 SZ2 00:02:28 120
1761 Zane Degro 5610 S550 SZ3 00:02:28 120
1762 Vlada Buharova 6055 BIODERMA S551 SZ2 00:02:28 120
1763 Agnese Kleina 5885 Ķesterciems-Engures sportam. S552 SZ2 00:02:28 120
1764 Rolands Silovs 5611 V1212 VZ1 00:02:28 98
1765 Artūrs Dunovskis 5559 V1213 VZ1 00:02:28 98
1766 Sabīne Kjahjare 5700 S553 SZ1 00:02:28 120
1767 Krista Elva Ivsiņa 5044 PRINTFUL S554 SZ1 00:02:28 120
1768 Irina Belugina 6063 BIODERMA S555 SZ2 00:02:28 120
1769 Laura Freimane 5786 Skrienam Liepājā S556 SZ2 00:02:28 119
1770 Zane Jurēvica 5735 S557 SZ2 00:02:28 119
1771 Rihards Deičmanis 5737 Swedbank V1214 VZ2 00:02:29 98
1772 Marija Barone 15206 SPORTLAND S558 SZ2 00:02:29 119
1773 Viola Bundzēna 5128 S559 SZ3 00:02:29 119
1774 Egija Gulbinska 7047 S560 SB1 00:02:29 119
1775 Inita Drēziņa 7211 L&D S561 SB2 00:02:29 119
1776 Dzintra Šteinberga 5853 Swedbank S562 SZ2 00:02:29 119
1777 Maksims Ivanovs 5234 V1215 VZ2 00:02:29 97
1778 Ieva Jaudzeme 7446 BIODERMA S563 SB2 00:02:29 119
1779 Inga Nartisa 5615 MAILIGEN S564 SZ2 00:02:29 119
1780 Alvis Bitenieks 6240 Latvijas Finieris V1216 VZ2 00:02:29 97
1781 Ineta Lamberte 5042 PRINTFUL S565 SZ3 00:02:29 119
1782 Dainis Sakalausks 5130 Vudlande V1217 VZ3 00:02:29 97
1783 Aiva Kukmilka 5139 S566 SZ3 00:02:29 119
1784 Daniels Kogans 5880 Lynxdojo V1218 VZ1 00:02:29 97
1785 Andrejs Baltkājis 8160 V1219 VL2 00:02:29 97
1786 Linda Meire 6188 Printmix S567 SZ1 00:02:29 119
1787 Mārtiņš Torsters 5349 V1220 VZ2 00:02:30 97
1788 Konstantins Zorins 15165 V1221 VZ2 00:02:30 97
1789 Māris Berziņš 5979 Bajards V1222 VZ3 00:02:30 97
1790 Jānis Sēkliņš 5326 V1223 VZ3 00:02:30 97
1791 Kristīne Vilciņa 6056 BIODERMA S568 SZ1 00:02:30 118
1792 Inga Abu-Dema 5759 S569 SZ3 00:02:30 118
1793 Dāvis Dāvids Spēks 6079 FK BANDAVA V1224 VZ1 00:02:30 97
1794 Lina Robate 5175 S570 SZ3 00:02:30 118
1795 Saulis Skabeiķis 7416 Mārupe V1225 VB1 00:02:30 97
1796 Inga Vate 5947 S571 SZ3 00:02:30 118
1797 Dace Ronimoisa 15134 Supervaroņu treniņi S572 SZ3 00:02:30 118
1798 Anete Kampare 8139 Veču lauks S573 SL1 00:02:30 118
1799 Agnese Liepiņa 6416 S574 SZ2 00:02:30 118
1800 Andris Akmentins 6216 Vuvuzela V1226 VZ2 00:02:30 96
1801 Alīna Dzeņuševa 5944 S575 SZ2 00:02:31 118
1802 Pāvels Gončarovs 6051 Luminor V1227 VZ2 00:02:31 96
1803 Kristaps Štelmahers 5126 KALĒJS V1228 VZ2 00:02:31 96
1804 Aigars Rudzítis 5159 V1229 VZ2 00:02:31 96
1805 Raivis Studens 5989 Karšu izdevniecība Jāņa sēta V1230 VZ2 00:02:31 96
1806 Andis Ozoliņs 5914 Nūjo priekam V1231 VZ4 00:02:31 96
1807 Džaneta Suta 5632 S576 SZ4 00:02:31 118
1808 Valdis PŪĶis 5868 PŪĶI V1232 VZ3 00:02:31 96
1809 Arita Apeine 6350 LMT S577 SZ2 00:02:31 117
1810 Liene Meldere 5120 S578 SZ2 00:02:31 117
1811 Edīte Vilcmeiere 6284 S579 SZ3 00:02:31 117
1812 Ieva Anna Ozoliņa 5040 PRINTFUL S580 SZ2 00:02:31 117
1813 Paula Bobrova 5580 S581 SZ1 00:02:31 117
1814 Marta Anna Barisa 5598 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme S582 SZ2 00:02:31 117
1815 Viktors Griņevičs 5984 ABC software V1233 VZ3 00:02:31 96
1816 Sandis Siliņš 6119 V1234 VZ2 00:02:31 96
1817 Egita Pumpure 5156 S583 SZ3 00:02:31 117
1818 Anete Pažusa 5318 S584 SZ2 00:02:31 117
1819 Anete Jakubone 5405 S585 SZ1 00:02:31 117
1820 Juris Ķibilds 5741 SELGA V1235 VZ2 00:02:31 96
1821 Inga Lekstīte 5645 Trīnīši S586 SZ2 00:02:31 117
1822 Evita Gredzena 5197 REALTO S587 SZ2 00:02:32 117
1823 Egija Veide 5161 DC VECSALACAS UNITED S588 SZ2 00:02:32 117
1824 Zanda Krēsliņa 5919 Surikati S589 SZ2 00:02:32 117
1825 Dace Bērziņa 6196 S590 SZ3 00:02:32 117
1826 Ilona Bēmere 8252 Baldones skriešanas komanda S591 SL2 00:02:32 117
1827 Diana Horohorina 15138 DNB Servisa centrs S592 SZ2 00:02:32 117
1828 Iuliia Filippovich 5301 S593 SZ2 00:02:32 117
1829 Inese Neilande 7543 Kača liek skriet S594 SB2 00:02:32 117
1830 Lauma Muceniece 17032 S595 SB1 00:02:32 117
1831 Arnis Leikarts 6165 V1236 VZ3 00:02:32 95
1832 Guntis Šīmanis 5656 V1237 VZ2 00:02:32 95
1833 Monika Lemese 5788 LSC S596 SZ3 00:02:32 117
1834 Uģis Daģis 6174 Ind V1238 VZ2 00:02:33 95
1835 Daina Arāja 5522 Legs Miserables Maximus S597 SZ3 00:02:33 116
1836 Dace Krama-Keirāne 6259 #erglisunpiekuns S598 SZ2 00:02:33 116
1837 Liga Barovska 5909 S599 SZ2 00:02:33 116
1838 Jolanta Āboltiņa 7512 Lynxdojo S600 SB1 00:02:33 116
1839 Jānis Birģelis 7548 V1239 VB2 00:02:33 95
1840 Raivo Amoliņš 18017 Sporta patriots V1240 VL1 00:02:33 95
1841 Matīss Simkevičs 6400 V1241 VZ1 00:02:33 95
1842 Ingūna Sevostjanova 8156 Nūjo vesels S601 SL2 00:02:33 116
1843 Līva Duļbinska 5626 S602 SZ2 00:02:33 116
1844 Lelde Spriņģe 6185 S603 SZ2 00:02:33 116
1845 Evija Sparāne 6346 S604 SZ2 00:02:33 116
1846 Zane Solovjova 5046 PRINTFUL S605 SZ2 00:02:33 116
1847 Konstantīns Buravcovs 5499 V1242 VZ2 00:02:33 95
1848 Jolanta Kravale 7546 S606 SB2 00:02:33 116
1849 Anna Grāmatniece 6403 S607 SZ4 00:02:33 116
1850 Ingūna Semjonova 5261 Zemgales Ziņas S608 SZ3 00:02:33 116
1851 Jānis Timofejevs 5674 V1243 VZ2 00:02:34 95
1852 Jurģis Jurčenko 15169 V1244 VZ2 00:02:34 95
1853 Lauma Lieksne 5137 Jaunmārupe skrien S609 SZ3 00:02:34 115
1854 Lāsma Neļķe 5088 S610 SZ2 00:02:34 115
1855 Tiago Fioreze 5958 V1245 VZ3 00:02:34 94
1856 Elīna Jurēvica 5736 S611 SZ2 00:02:34 115
1857 Anda Ozoliņa 6266 S612 SZ3 00:02:34 115
1858 Lienīte Priedāja-Klepere 6224 TRIO MIO S613 SZ3 00:02:34 115
1859 Ilva Koškina 7111 S614 SB2 00:02:34 115
1860 Liesma Vicinska 5002 Brocēnu cilpotājas S615 SZ3 00:02:34 115
1861 Žanna Matrosova 5343 LEVERSA S616 SZ2 00:02:34 115
1862 Jānis Vītiņš 6358 Klinšu ērgļi V1246 VZ3 00:02:34 94
1863 Jevgenija Jasāne 6061 BIODERMA S617 SZ2 00:02:34 115
1864 Erlands Krivāns 5406 V1247 VZ2 00:02:34 94
1865 Elīza Stokmane 7197 Jegava S618 SB1 00:02:35 115
1866 Vita Helmane 5676 AMSERV S619 SZ3 00:02:35 115
1867 Alise Pētersone 6434 S620 SZ2 00:02:35 115
1868 Ainārs Zizlāns 5465 V1248 VZ3 00:02:35 94
1869 Imants Zaķis 7537 CDT V1249 VB2 00:02:35 94
1870 Daila Karpova 5030 S621 SZ2 00:02:35 115
1871 Beāte Kampare 7200 Veču lauks S622 SB1 00:02:35 115
1872 Andrejs Zaicevs 5940 V1250 VZ3 00:02:35 94
1873 Anda Zalcmane 5179 S623 SZ2 00:02:35 114
1874 Anete Grandāne 5776 ASK PATRIA S624 SZ2 00:02:35 114
1875 Raivis Zariņš 6236 V1251 VZ3 00:02:35 94
1876 Māris Dadzis 5492 SK "Katrīna" V1252 VZ3 00:02:35 94
1877 Kristaps Černis 6371 Bohnenkamp V1253 VZ2 00:02:35 93
1878 Ivonna Stefanišina 6049 Luminor S625 SZ2 00:02:35 114
1879 Dace Liepiņa 5693 S626 SZ3 00:02:35 114
1880 Aigars Treijs 5220 V1254 VZ2 00:02:35 93
1881 Reinis Virsis - Šneiders 7402 V1255 VB1 00:02:35 93
1882 Edgars Fortiņs 5809 Tele2 V1256 VZ3 00:02:35 93
1883 Aleksandrs Naumenko 7100 Gausā Jūdze V1257 VB3 00:02:35 93
1884 Aida Graudiņa 7021 S627 SB2 00:02:36 114
1885 Līga Kaspare 15154 S628 SZ2 00:02:36 114
1886 Ieva Spruženiece 5887 S629 SZ2 00:02:36 114
1887 Ligita Saulīte 6069 S630 SZ4 00:02:36 114
1888 Margita Lagzdiņa 5074 - S631 SZ3 00:02:36 114
1889 Laura Vilka 6163 S632 SZ2 00:02:36 114
1890 Baran Sahin 6447 NATO V1258 VZ2 00:02:36 93
1891 Inga Vīksna 5252 Kocēnu MTB S633 SZ3 00:02:36 114
1892 Daila Pastare 5124 S634 SZ2 00:02:36 114
1893 Simona Laura Kozlovska 5565 S635 SZ2 00:02:36 114
1894 Vadims Grebins 5782 Tele2 V1259 VZ2 00:02:36 93
1895 Elīna Tolokonceva 7203 VSK Noskrien S636 SB1 00:02:36 114
1896 Karlīna Kienkas 5219 S637 SZ2 00:02:36 114
1897 Daniela Kārkle 5142 Smaida līnija S638 SZ2 00:02:36 114
1898 Andris Riekstiņš 5716 V1260 VZ3 00:02:36 93
1899 Sandra Bobrova 5579 S639 SZ3 00:02:36 113
1900 Diāna Ivanova 7281 S640 SB2 00:02:36 113
1901 Inese Miltiņa 5555 S641 SZ3 00:02:37 113
1902 Edgars Antēns 15149 Ak12 V1261 VZ2 00:02:37 93
1903 Kristers Grava 5973 V1262 VZ1 00:02:37 93
1904 Dace Sēja 6153 S642 SZ3 00:02:37 113
1905 Ieva Grabe 15182 S643 SZ2 00:02:37 113
1906 Maruta Rancāne 5275 Visma Active S644 SZ2 00:02:37 113
1907 Inga Zalane 5206 DNB Servisa centrs S645 SZ2 00:02:37 113
1908 Ritma Kamendere 7097 S646 SB1 00:02:37 113
1909 Zita Kreinerte 5186 S647 SZ2 00:02:37 113
1910 Gaspare Rinaudo 6444 NATO V1263 VZ3 00:02:37 93
1911 Klinta Puriņa 5683 Kājputni S648 SZ3 00:02:37 113
1912 Vladlena Buravcova 5498 S649 SZ2 00:02:37 113
1913 Ilona Ozoliņa 8116 Emergn #optimized4running S650 SL2 00:02:37 113
1914 Sintija Bite 5593 S651 SZ2 00:02:37 113
1915 Romualds Ignatjevs 5163 V1264 VZ3 00:02:37 92
1916 Sanita Kokarēviča 5702 Noskrien Cēsis S652 SZ3 00:02:37 113
1917 Beatrise Šlitke 6120 S653 SZ2 00:02:37 113
1918 Zane Auziņa 5099 S654 SZ2 00:02:37 113
1919 Viktors Artamonovs 5560 V1265 VZ2 00:02:37 92
1920 Līga Naumova 5276 Riga Runners S655 SZ3 00:02:37 113
1921 Inguna Folberga 5407 Ej! S656 SZ3 00:02:37 113
1922 Sintija Sproģe 5322 Aizkraukle S657 SZ2 00:02:38 113
1923 Māra Beļauniece 6457 S658 SZ2 00:02:38 112
1924 Klāvs Grūtups 5212 V1266 VZ3 00:02:38 92
1925 Daiga Kalniņa 5216 S659 SZ2 00:02:38 112
1926 Laura Sekste 5073 LAUMIŅAS REZIDENCE S660 SZ2 00:02:38 112
1927 Inguna Skujiņa 6395 Nūjo vesels S661 SZ4 00:02:38 112
1928 Ināra Mukāne 6308 EY S662 SZ2 00:02:38 112
1929 Romans Cvetkovs 7209 V1267 VB1 00:02:38 92
1930 Agnese Bahmane 5182 VSK Noskrien S663 SZ3 00:02:38 112
1931 Anda Cielava 5899 Olainfarm S664 SZ1 00:02:38 112
1932 Zane Zilberga 6166 EY S665 SZ2 00:02:38 112
1933 Ilze Kraslovska 5368 S666 SZ2 00:02:38 112
1934 Alvis Millers 5167 V1268 VZ2 00:02:38 92
1935 Ieva Leikarte 5221 S667 SZ3 00:02:38 112
1936 Zane Ārmane 5373 S668 SZ2 00:02:38 112
1937 Ieva Meijere 5047 S669 SZ2 00:02:38 112
1938 Karina Jodčika 7443 Luminor S670 SB1 00:02:38 112
1939 Inese Upite 5146 S671 SZ2 00:02:38 112
1940 Gunta Grīnvalde 6338 EY S672 SZ2 00:02:39 112
1941 Andra Stiebre 5080 Draugiem Group S673 SZ2 00:02:39 112
1942 Linda Kokare 5962 S674 SZ2 00:02:39 112
1943 Inese Lūse 5920 Laimeskoks S675 SZ2 00:02:39 112
1944 Ieva Smildziņa 5067 S676 SZ2 00:02:39 111
1945 Daiga Bruzgule 5849 S677 SZ3 00:02:39 111
1946 Renāte Kubliņa-Ķemere 5100 S678 SZ2 00:02:39 111
1947 Sergejs Kubraks 7023 Engures sportam V1269 VB2 00:02:39 91
1948 Dace Limmere 5707 Maushi S679 SZ2 00:02:39 111
1949 Gints Fjodorovs 7278 AMSERV V1270 VB2 00:02:39 91
1950 Ojārs Čeksters 5367 Lidosta “Rīga” V1271 VZ2 00:02:39 91
1951 Aira Jaunzare 5481 S680 SZ2 00:02:39 111
1952 Ilze Martuļeva 5430 S681 SZ2 00:02:40 111
1953 Māris Brakovskis 6430 PD V1272 VZ2 00:02:40 91
1954 Vera Panasina 6180 S682 SZ2 00:02:40 111
1955 Agnese Freimane 5587 S683 SZ2 00:02:40 111
1956 Elīna Siliņa 15179 Pumpuri S684 SZ3 00:02:40 111
1957 Elīna Tračuma 5802 TOPS S685 SZ3 00:02:40 111
1958 Raimonds Meiruška 5330 V1273 VZ2 00:02:40 91
1959 Nina Merzlyakova 6141 Engures sportam S686 SZ3 00:02:40 111
1960 Selva Ločmele 5482 Engures sportam S687 SZ2 00:02:40 111
1961 Raimonds Spēks 7503 KROKUS V1274 VB1 00:02:40 91
1962 Dace Tomsone 7314 Jaunmārupe skrien! S688 SB1 00:02:40 111
1963 Valērijs Arbuzovs 6210 V1275 VZ3 00:02:40 91
1964 Gunita Butāne 7293 Zemgales Ziņas S689 SB2 00:02:40 111
1965 Jana PŪĶe 5869 PŪĶI S690 SZ3 00:02:40 111
1966 Aigars Eglajs 5209 Pa Vienam V1276 VZ2 00:02:40 91
1967 Santa Vētra 5017 S691 SZ1 00:02:41 110
1968 Elizabete Brauna 5538 Lynxdojo S692 SZ1 00:02:41 110
1969 Zane Timma 7345 SK Katrīna S693 SB1 00:02:41 110
1970 Mairita Podniece 5516 SK Katrīna S694 SZ3 00:02:41 110
1971 Elīna Vanaga 7428 EY S695 SB1 00:02:41 110
1972 Agnese Leiburga 5728 Zemgales Ziņas S696 SZ3 00:02:41 110
1973 Liene Mudrova 5085 Jaunmārupe skrien S697 SZ2 00:02:41 110
1974 Andrejs Smuļko 7488 V1277 VB1 00:02:41 90
1975 Roberts Jačmenkins 5669 Emergn #optimized4running V1278 VZ2 00:02:41 90
1976 Matīss Karlsons 5386 V1279 VZ2 00:02:41 90
1977 Aleksandrs Voino 6007 V1280 VZ3 00:02:42 90
1978 Mārtiņš Dimiters 7358 Zemgales ziņas V1281 VB3 00:02:42 90
1979 Jelena Prants 15178 Võru Suusaklubi S698 SZ3 00:02:42 110
1980 Laine Beķere 6330 S699 SZ1 00:02:42 110
1981 Antra Ezera 5013 S700 SZ3 00:02:42 110
1982 Mikus Muižnieks 5461 V1282 VZ1 00:02:42 90
1983 Ieva Grauduma 5699 Accenture S701 SZ2 00:02:42 110
1984 Aiva Kramiņa 8108 Bauska S702 SL1 00:02:42 110
1985 Kaspars Kallass 6272 V1283 VZ3 00:02:42 90
1986 Inese Bāriņa 5876 S703 SZ3 00:02:42 110
1987 Aigars Svaija 5132 V1284 VZ2 00:02:42 90
1988 Līva Veļķere 6098 Alūksne S704 SZ2 00:02:42 109
1989 Kārlis Kalniņš-Vīndedzkalns 5162 VSK NOSKRIEN DIVPLĀKŠŅI V1285 VZ4 00:02:42 90
1990 Inga Zāle 7017 S705 SB3 00:02:42 109
1991 Laura Lukstaraupa 5153 S706 SZ2 00:02:42 109
1992 Inese Kanģīzere 5157 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme S707 SZ3 00:02:42 109
1993 Liene Sirmā 6108 S708 SZ2 00:02:42 109
1994 Daina Drozdova 6288 SK Dzervene S709 SZ2 00:02:42 109
1995 Aira Urtāne 6184 S710 SZ2 00:02:43 109
1996 Līga Riņķe 5200 S711 SZ2 00:02:43 109
1997 Māris Veckalniņš 5908 Madona V1286 VZ4 00:02:43 89
1998 Kristaps Mikelsons 6205 IM ADORNMENT V1287 VZ2 00:02:43 89
1999 Lāsma Midrijāne 5008 IGT S712 SZ2 00:02:43 109
2000 Jānis Zvidriņš 15157 V1288 VZ3 00:02:43 89
2001 Krišjānis Karabeško 6070 V1289 VZ2 00:02:43 89
2002 Kristīna Šaukle 5389 S713 SZ2 00:02:43 109
2003 Ivars Stūris 5603 V1290 VZ3 00:02:43 89
2004 Līga Novokšanova 5720 Swedbank S714 SZ2 00:02:43 109
2005 Valdis Patmalnieks 5133 V1291 VZ2 00:02:43 89
2006 Monta Aleksandra Lacane 8166 S715 SL1 00:02:44 108
2007 Lauris Mežiņš 5007 IGT V1292 VZ2 00:02:44 89
2008 Kristaps Priedoliņš 5900 Lielīgie seski V1293 VZ2 00:02:44 89
2009 Santa Skrimble 5342 S716 SZ2 00:02:44 108
2010 Renāte Rusecka-Krūze 7166 S717 SB2 00:02:44 108
2011 John Aage Andersen 5452 Atea Global Services V1294 VZ4 00:02:44 88
2012 Inese Zepa 5005 Ašās kājas ZID S718 SZ2 00:02:45 108
2013 Santa Bērziņa 5431 4B S719 SZ2 00:02:45 108
2014 Līga Keino 5152 S720 SZ2 00:02:45 108
2015 Līga Neilande 7485 S721 SB1 00:02:45 108
2016 Inese Vaivode 6015 Jūrmalas rūķīši S722 SZ3 00:02:45 108
2017 Ieva Šteinberga 15144 S723 SZ2 00:02:45 108
2018 Braijens Staškevičs 6229 Emergn #optimized4running V1295 VZ2 00:02:45 88
2019 Ingvilda Ivanova 6067 S724 SZ2 00:02:45 107
2020 Liene Graudiņa 5246 S725 SZ2 00:02:45 107
2021 Līga Buhrote 5399 S726 SZ2 00:02:45 107
2022 Dace Skrastiņa 7284 LMT S727 SB2 00:02:45 107
2023 Inga Vīksna 5889 S728 SZ2 00:02:45 107
2024 Mareks Bokta 5393 MoBo Running V1296 VZ2 00:02:46 88
2025 Elīna Kreice 6172 S729 SZ3 00:02:46 107
2026 Viesturs Vikse 5748 V1297 VZ2 00:02:46 88
2027 Vladimirs Kļavnieks 7426 riga V1298 VB3 00:02:46 88
2028 Ameli Mazure 6419 Zoorbagan S730 SZ1 00:02:46 107
2029 Pēteris Leja 7429 V1299 VB3 00:02:46 87
2030 Linda Peciņa 6128 Māsas Peciņas S731 SZ2 00:02:47 106
2031 Gita Rauza 5282 S732 SZ2 00:02:47 106
2032 Madara Krauze 5599 Maratona klubs/KVIST S733 SZ2 00:02:47 106
2033 Māris Holsts 15130 Lynxdojo V1300 VZ2 00:02:47 87
2034 Linards Geiba 5932 V1301 VZ3 00:02:47 87
2035 Ilze Dobele 6283 S734 SZ3 00:02:47 106
2036 Pārsla Dambe 6423 S735 SZ2 00:02:47 106
2037 Lelde Sarma 5061 S736 SZ2 00:02:47 106
2038 Santa Cine 5574 Swedbank S737 SZ2 00:02:47 106
2039 Inese Kraģe 15124 S738 SZ3 00:02:48 106
2040 Linda Krūmiņa 5069 S739 SZ2 00:02:48 106
2041 Daina Reveliņa 5762 RWA S740 SZ3 00:02:48 106
2042 Sofja Gavrilova 5443 Olainfarm S741 SZ2 00:02:48 106
2043 Edgars Rauza 5280 V1302 VZ2 00:02:48 87
2044 Aleksandra Ivanova 7489 S742 SB1 00:02:48 105
2045 Alise Lapiņa 5816 Atea Global Services S743 SZ2 00:02:48 105
2046 Māris Valtiņš 6337 V1303 VZ4 00:02:48 86
2047 Laila Ušacka 15181 S744 SZ2 00:02:49 105
2048 Ģirts Priecums 5409 V1304 VZ2 00:02:49 86
2049 Didzis Krīgers 7364 V1305 VB3 00:02:49 86
2050 Krista Rudzīte 5856 S745 SZ2 00:02:49 105
2051 Arvo Soosalu 5795 JK Hermes V1306 VZ4 00:02:49 86
2052 Sandra Kadiķe 5247 S746 SZ3 00:02:49 105
2053 Santa Siksna 5168 S747 SZ3 00:02:49 105
2054 Kristīne Karsuma 5293 S748 SZ2 00:02:49 105
2055 Valerijs Smirnovs 5344 V1307 VZ4 00:02:50 86
2056 Juris Rocēns 7474 IZTURĪBA V1308 VB2 00:02:50 86
2057 Baiba Bule 5584 Swedbank S749 SZ2 00:02:50 104
2058 Inga Riba 5064 NŪJO VESELS S750 SZ4 00:02:50 104
2059 Iveta Pļaviņa 6287 S751 SZ4 00:02:50 104
2060 Signe Groznija 15158 S752 SZ2 00:02:50 104
2061 Aija Lāce 6285 S753 SZ3 00:02:50 104
2062 Veronika Linkuma 5731 Selga S754 SZ2 00:02:50 104
2063 Aleksejs Čuvailovs 6363 SPORTLAND V1309 VZ2 00:02:51 85
2064 Normunds Vilūns 7315 Vsk noskrien seniori V1310 VB3 00:02:51 85
2065 Indra Anckiņa 5215 S755 SZ2 00:02:51 104
2066 Anita Kancāne 5236 S756 SZ3 00:02:51 104
2067 Iveta Letapure 5601 Swedbank S757 SZ3 00:02:51 104
2068 Brigita Pētersone 5744 S758 SZ4 00:02:51 104
2069 Solvita Bērziša 5764 Accenture S759 SZ2 00:02:51 104
2070 Sanita Šelegoviča 5154 S760 SZ3 00:02:51 104
2071 Artūrs Dukaļskis 7126 PROskrīņ V1311 VB1 00:02:51 85
2072 Guntars Balodis 5453 V1312 VZ4 00:02:51 85
2073 Ivars Brauns 8101 Lynxdojo V1313 VL2 00:02:51 85
2074 Alise Griķe 7505 Daugavpils Runners S761 SB1 00:02:51 104
2075 Ivo Vaicis 7571 V1314 VB1 00:02:52 85
2076 Ilva Sīpola 5537 S762 SZ3 00:02:52 103
2077 Kristīna Ceika 8217 Nūjo ar vēju! S763 SB1 00:02:52 103
2078 Anna Greitāne 6004 Lynxdojo S764 SZ1 00:02:52 103
2079 Inese Zemiša 15199 S765 SZ2 00:02:52 103
2080 Juris Platgalvis-Bancāns 6311 V1315 VZ2 00:02:52 84
2081 Anastasija Čekriževa 5808 SK Tērauds S766 SZ2 00:02:52 103
2082 Daina Grundšteina 6078 Baltais S767 SZ3 00:02:52 103
2083 Laila Ceika 6089 S768 SZ4 00:02:52 103
2084 Agnese Zīlīte 5295 S769 SZ2 00:02:52 103
2085 Gunita Rasmane 5038 PRINTFUL S770 SZ2 00:02:53 103
2086 Kristiāna Eglīte 5746 SMK S771 SZ2 00:02:53 103
2087 Jānis Kļaviņš 6390 V1316 VZ2 00:02:53 84
2088 Sintija Ozoliņa 6378 Jaunmārupes skrējēji S772 SZ3 00:02:53 103
2089 Arta Rozenberga 5850 Daba mūs sauc S773 SZ3 00:02:53 102
2090 Gundega Groma 5506 S774 SZ3 00:02:53 102
2091 Inguna Korņējeva 5852 Daba mūs sauc S775 SZ4 00:02:53 102
2092 Anete Tone 5084 DNB Servisa centrs S776 SZ2 00:02:53 102
2093 Laine Rupeika-Ruža 5371 S777 SZ2 00:02:53 102
2094 Davis Mackevics 7216 V1317 VB1 00:02:53 84
2095 Iveta Čopa 5418 S778 SZ2 00:02:53 102
2096 Līga Kokoreviča 7495 S779 SB1 00:02:53 102
2097 Uldis Dīcis 7282 Gausā Jūdze V1318 VB3 00:02:53 84
2098 Aigars Ruņģis 15135 A&K V1319 VZ3 00:02:54 84
2099 Aivars Ulanovs 5401 Pūre V1320 VZ4 00:02:54 84
2100 Jūlija Kuzņecova 5180 S780 SZ3 00:02:54 102
2101 Liene Čevere 5437 S781 SZ3 00:02:54 102
2102 Sarmīte Loce 6265 Lynxdojo S782 SZ4 00:02:54 102
2103 Elīna Sebre - Cunska 15184 S783 SZ2 00:02:54 102
2104 Aleksandra Brombaha 5239 S784 SZ1 00:02:54 102
2105 Ilgonis Rudāks 7181 V1321 VB2 00:02:54 83
2106 Sergejs Noviks 5339 Lidosta “Rīga” V1322 VZ3 00:02:54 83
2107 Ieva Šakena 5160 S785 SZ3 00:02:54 102
2108 Ieva Jakobsone 6155 Lynxdojo S786 SZ3 00:02:54 102
2109 Ita Bērziņa 5760 Lazdu Laipa S787 SZ2 00:02:54 102
2110 Ieva Ķēdža Ķēde 5205 Kašķīgie S788 SZ2 00:02:54 102
2111 Ļuba Tihomirova 6373 SOLI PA SOLIM S789 SZ2 00:02:54 102
2112 Inita Puķe 5670 BAUERFEIND S790 SZ3 00:02:55 102
2113 Dace Freimane 7099 S791 SB2 00:02:55 102
2114 Ruta Dīce 7182 Gausā Jūdze S792 SB3 00:02:55 101
2115 Evita Jansone 6269 S793 SZ2 00:02:55 101
2116 Baiba Ansone 5039 PRINTFUL S794 SZ3 00:02:55 101
2117 Daniels Rēķis 5020 Rīgas satiksme V1323 VZ2 00:02:55 83
2118 Margita Zaiceva 5561 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme S795 SZ3 00:02:55 101
2119 Ansis Koškins 5424 V1324 VZ2 00:02:55 83
2120 Laura Strazdiņa 6203 S796 SZ2 00:02:56 101
2121 Sandra Kapče 5710 S797 SZ2 00:02:56 101
2122 Solvita Depša 5151 S798 SZ3 00:02:56 101
2123 Dārta Konošonoka 5484 Limbaži SKRIEN S799 SZ2 00:02:56 101
2124 Zane Ķemere 6111 Riga Adventure Team S800 SZ2 00:02:56 101
2125 Kristaps Mierlauks 6401 V1325 VZ1 00:02:56 82
2126 Sanita Junele 5738 Selga S801 SZ2 00:02:56 101
2127 Līga Peinberga 5554 S802 SZ2 00:02:57 100
2128 Olga Mikulova 7027 Maratona klubs S803 SB1 00:02:57 100
2129 Dace Kukule 5616 S804 SZ2 00:02:57 100
2130 Līga Kalniņa 5661 Swedbank S805 SZ2 00:02:57 100
2131 Natālija Fučadži 5079 Draugiem Group S806 SZ2 00:02:57 100
2132 Sandis Krutovs 5960 cedric.lv V1326 VZ2 00:02:58 82
2133 Jūlija Lūsiņa 5529 S807 SZ2 00:02:58 100
2134 Nomeda Kubiliene 5757 5 kalnai S808 SZ3 00:02:58 100
2135 Sandis Raits 5467 RAITU Ģ. V1327 VZ2 00:02:58 82
2136 Dace Rozenberga 5336 S809 SZ2 00:02:58 100
2137 Māris Reliņš 5324 V1328 VZ2 00:02:58 82
2138 Kristīne Karsa 7195 S810 SB1 00:02:58 100
2139 Sandra Ūdre 6247 S811 SZ2 00:02:58 99
2140 Anna Temerova-Allena 6406 Labs starts S812 SZ3 00:02:58 99
2141 Samanta Šteina 5353 S813 SZ1 00:02:58 99
2142 Laura Briede 5307 S814 SZ2 00:02:58 99
2143 Daiga Vabule 5583 S815 SZ2 00:02:59 99
2144 Anda Birģele 5838 S816 SZ2 00:02:59 99
2145 Dace Dūka 5866 S817 SZ2 00:02:59 99
2146 Tīna Sparāne 6374 S818 SZ2 00:02:59 99
2147 Ingus Sāvičs 5541 V1329 VZ2 00:02:59 81
2148 Zane Letapure Neļķe 5397 S819 SZ2 00:02:59 99
2149 Anitra Leitlande 5086 S820 SZ3 00:02:59 99
2150 Inga Heidemane 6164 SK Katrīna S821 SZ3 00:02:59 99
2151 Sintija Lūsīte 6382 S822 SZ3 00:02:59 99
2152 Zanda Gertnere 5567 DNB Servisa centrs S823 SZ2 00:02:59 99
2153 Ieva Kiseļeva 6037 Luminor S824 SZ2 00:02:59 99
2154 Līga Ančeva 5664 Varakļāni S825 SZ2 00:03:00 99
2155 Jānis Vaivods 6014 Jūrmalas rūķīši V1330 VZ3 00:03:00 81
2156 Aldis Strožs 5377 V1331 VZ3 00:03:00 81
2157 Christian Brahinger 6437 NATO V1332 VZ3 00:03:00 81
2158 Rita Bukovska 5076 S826 SZ3 00:03:00 99
2159 Ilze Šteinburga 6110 S827 SZ3 00:03:00 98
2160 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 7393 SK TĒRAUDS S828 SB2 00:03:01 98
2161 Iveta Razma Čunčule 5966 S829 SZ2 00:03:01 98
2162 Ieva Strazdiņa 6197 Printmix S830 SZ2 00:03:01 98
2163 Sintija Usāne 7127 PROskrīņ S831 SB1 00:03:01 98
2164 Kaspars Vilcāns 5055 V1333 VZ2 00:03:01 80
2165 Lana Hodasēviča 5865 S832 SZ3 00:03:01 98
2166 Eva Lapsiņa 7420 X99 S833 SB1 00:03:01 98
2167 Gita Gintere Kikuste 5660 S834 SZ3 00:03:02 98
2168 Armanda Sokolovska 6280 SK Katrīna S835 SZ3 00:03:02 98
2169 Gundars Bēms 5577 V1334 VZ2 00:03:02 80
2170 Kristīne Šteinberga 5056 S836 SZ2 00:03:02 97
2171 Danute Ābelīte 7221 S837 SB2 00:03:02 97
2172 Diāna Krastiņa 5851 Daba mūs sauc S838 SZ2 00:03:02 97
2173 Zane Auslande 6011 Lynxdojo S839 SZ2 00:03:02 97
2174 Raivo Meier 5882 JK Hermes V1335 VZ4 00:03:03 80
2175 Līga Dāboliņa 5072 S840 SZ2 00:03:03 97
2176 Ieva Vīksna 6156 EY S841 SZ2 00:03:03 97
2177 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 5614 MAILIGEN V1336 VZ2 00:03:03 79
2178 Gunta Ozoliņa 7067 S842 SB2 00:03:03 97
2179 Inese Kazarevska 5862 S843 SZ3 00:03:03 97
2180 Anda Daubure 17029 SocialGuruLab S844 SB2 00:03:03 97
2181 Zinaida Grīnberga 5285 LSC S845 SZ4 00:03:04 97
2182 Vytautas Aukselis 5025 V1337 VZ2 00:03:04 79
2183 Jekaterina Girucka 7510 S846 SB1 00:03:04 97
2184 Aivars Veiss 7215 VSK Noskrien V1338 VB3 00:03:04 79
2185 Valērijs Belokoņs 6225 Baltic international Bank V1339 VZ4 00:03:04 79
2186 Sanita Babure 7212 Nūjo vesels S847 SB2 00:03:04 96
2187 Nadina Pole 5818 Atea Global Services S848 SZ2 00:03:04 96
2188 Dace Junaka 5207 S849 SZ3 00:03:04 96
2189 Sanita Vecā 6152 - S850 SZ2 00:03:04 96
2190 Diāna Luščika 5578 Swedbank S851 SZ2 00:03:05 96
2191 Agris Skulte 6094 V1340 VZ2 00:03:05 79
2192 Rinalds Puķe 6005 CosmoProb V1341 VZ2 00:03:05 79
2193 Jekaterina Kuzņecova 6261 Baltic international Bank S852 SZ2 00:03:05 96
2194 Zane Bumbiere 5329 S853 SZ2 00:03:05 96
2195 Ilona Čeredņikova 5814 Atea Global Services S854 SZ2 00:03:05 96
2196 Katrīna Briede 15136 A&K S855 SZ2 00:03:05 96
2197 Māra Miķelsone 15211 S856 SZ2 00:03:05 96
2198 Marta Gernere 7388 S857 SB1 00:03:06 95
2199 Aija Millere 5059 Skrienam Liepājā S858 SZ2 00:03:06 95
2200 Guna Kobiņeca 6147 Swedbank S859 SZ2 00:03:07 95
2201 Kristīne Kraukle 6427 S860 SZ2 00:03:07 95
2202 Zinta Zīverte 7458 Nūjo vesels S861 SB2 00:03:08 95
2203 Madara Kļaviņa 5667 VARAKĻĀNI S862 SZ2 00:03:08 94
2204 Vjačeslavs Pantepajevs 6025 V1342 VZ2 00:03:08 77
2205 Katrīna Vildava 5458 S863 SZ1 00:03:08 94
2206 Ilze Galviņa 7476 S864 SB1 00:03:09 94
2207 Simona Rutkovska 5534 SimoonskiTV S865 SZ1 00:03:09 94
2208 Marita Šalta 7523 S866 SB2 00:03:09 94
2209 Marita Ozoliņa 7412 Nūjo priekam S867 SB1 00:03:09 94
2210 Vadims Kutukovs 7545 V1343 VB2 00:03:09 77
2211 Inese Briede 15188 S868 SZ2 00:03:09 94
2212 Maija Bildere 7110 Greta S869 SB1 00:03:09 94
2213 Anita Barbane 5953 Nūjo priekam S870 SZ4 00:03:10 94
2214 Karīna Mihailova 6227 Biznesa parks ABAVA S871 SZ2 00:03:10 94
2215 Santa Logina 5589 Zemgales Ziņas S872 SZ2 00:03:10 93
2216 Iveta Zizlāne 5466 S873 SZ4 00:03:10 93
2217 Kristīne Meldere-Drāzniece 5210 S874 SZ3 00:03:10 93
2218 Santa Līce-Krūze 5045 PRINTFUL S875 SZ3 00:03:10 93
2219 Zinta Uskale 5618 Rozā vilciena labdarības fonds S876 SZ3 00:03:11 93
2220 Inta Hansone 5352 S877 SZ3 00:03:11 93
2221 Dinara Bekeshova 5548 Accenture S878 SZ2 00:03:12 92
2222 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 8204 www.endo.lv V1344 VL1 00:03:13 75
2223 Ginta Martinsone 5848 S879 SZ2 00:03:13 92
2224 Līva Leja 5385 S880 SZ2 00:03:13 92
2225 Astra Breikša 5141 Nūjo priekam S881 SZ3 00:03:14 92
2226 Kristīna Novikova 5489 Swedbank S882 SZ2 00:03:14 92
2227 Jurģis Suts 5594 V1345 VZ2 00:03:14 75
2228 Anastasija Zabello 6026 S883 SZ2 00:03:14 91
2229 Dace Šmite 7329 S884 SB2 00:03:14 91
2230 Iveta Kukule 5496 S885 SZ2 00:03:14 91
2231 Gita Biezuma 7433 S886 SB2 00:03:15 91
2232 Līga Simkeviča 6399 S887 SZ2 00:03:15 91
2233 Diāna Balode 5093 S888 SZ2 00:03:16 90
2234 Andrejs Pētersons 5892 V1346 VZ2 00:03:16 74
2235 Jekaterina Seraja 5370 S889 SZ2 00:03:16 90
2236 Irena Nesterova 5256 S890 SZ2 00:03:17 90
2237 Evita Prindule 5779 S891 SZ3 00:03:18 90
2238 Normunds Šibeiks 7033 Nūjo priekam V1347 VB3 00:03:18 74
2239 Kristīne Komarovska 15133 S892 SZ2 00:03:19 89
2240 Elīna Lūsiņa 5531 S893 SZ2 00:03:19 89
2241 Elīna Lazdiņa 5063 S894 SZ2 00:03:19 89
2242 Evija Heniņa 5052 SK Katrīna S895 SZ3 00:03:20 89
2243 Irēna Šibeika 5107 Nūjo priekam S896 SZ4 00:03:20 89
2244 Matīss Līcis 5804 DPD LATVIJA V1348 VZ2 00:03:20 73
2245 Rūta Virse - Šneidere 7237 S897 SB1 00:03:21 89
2246 Elīna Gulbe 6003 S898 SZ2 00:03:21 88
2247 Jaan Vehlmann 5796 JK Hermes V1349 VZ4 00:03:21 72
2248 Luize Raga 6458 Strutainā Pēda S899 SZ2 00:03:21 88
2249 Baiba Dektere 6204 S900 SZ2 00:03:22 88
2250 Ilze Brauna 6306 Lynxdojo S901 SZ3 00:03:22 88
2251 Sanita Blumberga 6249 LMT S902 SZ3 00:03:22 88
2252 Ieva Tabore 7312 KSMR Fitness S903 SB2 00:03:23 88
2253 Ilgvars Bebrišs 5907 SK Katrīna V1350 VZ4 00:03:23 72
2254 Olga Binklere-Blate 6389 S904 SZ3 00:03:23 87
2255 Inga Ezeriņa 5248 Nūjo savam priekam S905 SZ3 00:03:26 86
2256 Alda Holsta 15173 S906 SZ4 00:03:27 86
2257 Ilvija Strikauska 6271 S907 SZ3 00:03:28 85
2258 Elita VĪtola 5190 S908 SZ4 00:03:28 85
2259 Mārtiņš Gulbis-Švans 5681 Priekules veloklubs V1351 VZ3 00:03:28 70
2260 Evija Homko 6179 S909 SZ2 00:03:30 85
2261 Valdis Vanags 5345 DC VECSALACAS UNITED V1352 VZ2 00:03:30 69
2262 Daiga Bebriša 5906 SK Katrīna S910 SZ3 00:03:31 84
2263 Lolita Palaima 6029 S911 SZ3 00:03:32 84
2264 Viktors Safutins 5789 LSC V1353 VZ4 00:03:33 68
2265 Inga Lagzdiņa 5998 ART S912 SZ3 00:03:33 83
2266 Anita Krūmiņa 7026 S913 SB1 00:03:37 82
2267 Karīna Aksenoka 5422 S914 SZ3 00:03:38 81
2268 Līga Zvīdriņa 6022 S915 SZ4 00:03:39 81
2269 Albīna Kalenda 7435 Nūjo vesels S916 SB3 00:03:40 81
2270 Laima Dreimane Zvilna 5826 Biznesa parks ABAVA S917 SZ3 00:03:40 81
2271 Inese Grīnberga 5231 NŪJO VESELS S918 SZ3 00:03:42 80
2272 Laura Labanovska 5890 S919 SZ2 00:03:42 80
2273 Jānis Bērziņš 5479 Tet V1354 VZ3 00:03:51 63
2274 Maija Naumenko 5270 Gausā Jūdze S920 SZ4 00:03:53 76
2275 Ilze Jansone-Kobiņeca 6146 Swedbank S921 SZ2 00:03:56 75
2276 Vigda Jirgensone 5915 Nūjo priekam S922 SZ4 00:03:59 74
2277 Madara Ustinova 15190 _ S923 SZ2 00:03:59 74
2278 Māra Dīriņa 6263 Nūjo priekam S924 SZ4 00:04:04 73
2279 Guntis Buldinskis 5933 V1355 VZ4 00:04:06 59
2280 Lana Radčenko 6072 Saldus Boksa Klubs S925 SZ2 00:04:10 71
2281 Iveta Lanka 5291 S926 SZ3 00:04:13 70
2282 Zane Rone 7248 KĀJPUTNI S927 SB2 00:04:30 66
2283 Aija Puriņa 7352 KĀJPUTNI S928 SB1 00:04:33 65
2284 Iveta Pucena 5846 SK Katrīna S929 SZ4 00:04:43 63