MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins 6051 BALTAIS V1 VZ2 00:01:30 300
2 Niks Zauls 5026 Limbaži Skrien V2 VZ1 00:01:36 282
3 Raimo Vīgants 8168 SSK Bebra / Compressport Latvia V3 VL1 00:01:36 281
4 Uldis Kļaviņš 7188 Vivobarefoot/ Rieksti V4 VB1 00:01:37 279
5 Jānis Šņoriņš 8201 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V5 VL1 00:01:37 277
6 Gints Lūsis 7409 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V6 VB1 00:01:38 276
7 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 8198 DzSK Lokomotīve V7 VL1 00:01:38 275
8 Jānis Bāča 7210 V8 VB1 00:01:39 274
9 Juris Damškalns 7430 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V9 VB1 00:01:39 271
10 Jānis Baunis 6233 PH Print V10 VZ1 00:01:40 269
11 Reinis Korsūnovs 6020 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V11 VZ2 00:01:43 263
12 Kitija Zaula 5693 Limbaži Skrien S1 SZ1 00:01:43 300
13 Andris Ronimoiss 5922 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / RIEKSTI V12 VZ2 00:01:43 262
14 Ilgvars Dzedulis 5733 PATRIA NAA V13 VZ1 00:01:43 262
15 Anatolijs Macuks 8190 BALTAIS V14 VL2 00:01:44 259
16 Dainis Limanāns 8032 RIEKSTI V15 VL1 00:01:44 259
17 Jānis Mūrnieks 6009 SK Tērauds V16 VZ2 00:01:45 257
18 Artjoms Rekuņenko 7310 Patria Sportland V17 VB1 00:01:45 257
19 Raitis Grablovskis 6048 BALTAIS V18 VZ2 00:01:45 256
20 Raivis Reinfelds 8204 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V19 VL1 00:01:46 255
21 Jānis Mežiels 5225 Patria Sportland V20 VZ2 00:01:46 255
22 Artis Dude 5183 Tērvete V21 VZ2 00:01:46 254
23 Ints Neilands 5873 Saldus Boksa Klubs V22 VZ2 00:01:46 254
24 Vents Lupkins 7399 SPB RUN/Brooks V23 VB1 00:01:47 251
25 Vladislavs Ņedaivodins 8184 Marienburgas Vilki V24 VL1 00:01:48 251
26 Uldis Klepers 8124 Virsotne/MARMOT V25 VL1 00:01:48 250
27 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 7413 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V26 VB1 00:01:49 249
28 Kristaps Ceriņš 8156 SPB RUN/Brooks V27 VL1 00:01:49 248
29 Edgars Sprūds 7034 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V28 VB1 00:01:49 247
30 Aksels Bresme 5763 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V29 VZ1 00:01:49 247
31 Kārlis Vanags 6026 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V30 VZ2 00:01:49 247
32 Arnis Pašķevičs 8218 PATRIA SPORTLAND V31 VL1 00:01:49 247
33 Ansis Pūce 7440 Saldus Boksa Klubs V32 VB1 00:01:49 247
34 Sandis Ziediņš 7252 Maratona klubs V33 VB1 00:01:50 246
35 Roberts Sukonovs 5993 Gentlemen's Club / Supervaroņi V34 VZ2 00:01:50 246
36 Jānis Vītiņš 5945 RIEKSTI V35 VZ3 00:01:50 246
37 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 8105 SPB RUN/Brooks V36 VL1 00:01:50 246
38 Edijs Dzalbs 5560 Inov-8 Latvia | OSveikals.lv V37 VZ1 00:01:50 246
39 Artūrs Blūmiņš 8129 Virsotne/MARMOT V38 VL1 00:01:50 246
40 Eduards Pāķis 5403 Saulkrasti SRT V39 VZ3 00:01:50 246
41 Kristaps Bērziņš 8217 PATRIA SPORTLAND V40 VL1 00:01:50 246
42 Emīls Žubulis 6244 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V41 VZ1 00:01:50 245
43 Kaspars Allers 7380 #esnokurzem V42 VB1 00:01:50 245
44 Agris Krūmiņš 5434 SPB RUN/Brooks V43 VZ2 00:01:51 244
45 Jeļena Ābele 6293 S2 SZ2 00:01:51 279
46 Juris Dzērve 7516 V44 VB1 00:01:51 243
47 Andris Ponomarenko 6008 Rivello V45 VZ2 00:01:52 242
48 Alvis Danovskis 7193 V46 VB1 00:01:52 241
49 Andis Sakne 15264 Saldus Boksa Klubs V47 VZ2 00:01:52 240
50 Nils Mednis 5141 Saldus Boksa Klubs V48 VZ1 00:01:53 240
51 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 8221 Kocēnu novads V49 VL1 00:01:53 239
52 Viktors Saveļjevs 8127 RIEKSTI V50 VL1 00:01:53 238
53 Andris Saldons 5887 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V51 VZ1 00:01:53 238
54 Valdis Ņilovs 5407 Maratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSC/SK Ozolnieki/SC Ogre V52 VZ3 00:01:54 237
55 Ansis Šteiners 7018 Marienburgas Vilki V53 VB1 00:01:54 236
56 Dāniels Ziemelis 5001 Ašās kājas ZID V54 VZ1 00:01:55 235
57 Ivo Rudinskis 8176 Saldus Boksa Klubs V55 VL1 00:01:55 235
58 Mārtiņš Krauklis 7026 V56 VB1 00:01:55 234
59 Kristaps Epners 8140 DOMDARIS V57 VL2 00:01:56 234
60 Agris Hatko 6139 VSK Noskrien V58 VZ2 00:01:56 234
61 Baiba Šņoriņa 6057 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S3 SZ1 00:01:56 267
62 Artis Krievāns 8185 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V59 VL2 00:01:56 233
63 Ainis Kanaviņš 7448 SSK BEBRA V60 VB2 00:01:56 233
64 Āris Lazdiņš 5764 Marienburgas Vilki V61 VZ2 00:01:56 233
65 Matīss Slikšjānis 5408 Kocēnu novads V62 VZ1 00:01:56 232
66 Jānis Duberis 17068 SSK Bebra V63 VB2 00:01:57 232
67 Jānis Olengovičs 5227 TRX Cēsis V64 VZ2 00:01:57 232
68 Vitālijs Petuhovs 8177 SSK Bebra 2 V65 VL1 00:01:57 232
69 Artūrs Kārkliņš 5412 Kocēnu novads 1 V66 VZ2 00:01:57 232
70 Kristaps Broks 8142 V67 VL1 00:01:57 231
71 Renārs Teters-teterovskis 7404 Marienburgas Vilki V68 VB1 00:01:57 231
72 Kitija Valtere 7417 BALTAIS S4 SB1 00:01:57 264
73 Kaspars Adijāns 7301 SPB RUN/Brooks/Aldaris GO V69 VB1 00:01:57 231
74 Jānis Znotiņš 5092 Virsotne/MARMOT V70 VZ2 00:01:57 230
75 Mikus Žagata 8025 Marienburgas Vilki V71 VL1 00:01:57 230
76 Edgars Apinis 5714 PATRIA NAA V72 VZ2 00:01:57 230
77 Dāvis Uļģis 5035 Izturība V73 VZ2 00:01:58 230
78 Lauris Repša 7272 V74 VB1 00:01:58 229
79 Edijs Veide 7079 DC VECSALACAS UNITED V75 VB1 00:01:58 228
80 Dāvis Poliņš 5773 VSK Noskrien/ Supervaroņi/ Adidas runners Riga V76 VZ2 00:01:58 228
81 Dmitrijs Ničipors 7502 Isostar/Inov8/Suunto/Rieksti V77 VB1 00:01:59 227
82 Egīls Ziediņš 6063 V78 VZ1 00:02:00 225
83 Kaspars Kārkliņš 7477 SIGULDAS MARATONA KLUBS & SIGULDAS TAKAS V79 VB2 00:02:00 225
84 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 7062 V80 VB1 00:02:00 225
85 Miks Pētersons 8145 Nordi furniture V81 VL1 00:02:00 225
86 Uģis Karasevs 7141 Kocēnu novads V82 VB1 00:02:00 224
87 Mārtiņš Birums 7284 VSK Burkānciems & Co V83 VB1 00:02:01 224
88 Jānis Sirmais 7117 Guddžobs Guddans V84 VB1 00:02:01 223
89 Raitis Jirgensons 17066 V85 VB1 00:02:01 223
90 Emīls Kvālis 7461 EY V86 VB1 00:02:01 223
91 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 7142 RUN to LIVE V87 VB1 00:02:02 222
92 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 7131 VSK Noskrien S5 SB1 00:02:02 254
93 Aleksejs Bute 7043 V88 VB1 00:02:02 222
94 Sergejs Ļeta 8203 PATRIA SPORTLAND V89 VL1 00:02:02 222
95 Kaspars Pētersons 7486 VSK Noskrien V90 VB1 00:02:02 221
96 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 7345 Legs Miserables V91 VB1 00:02:02 221
97 Juris Čerpinskis 7483 V92 VB1 00:02:02 221
98 Markus Urtāns 6252 VANAGI V93 VZ1 00:02:02 221
99 Ričardas Kanišauskas 7113 SK Lukas V94 VB2 00:02:03 220
100 Agris Rusmanis 8128 Saldus Boksa Klubs V95 VL1 00:02:03 220
101 Artūrs Jansons 7282 Maratona klubs V96 VB1 00:02:03 220
102 Gunta Holštroma 5260 Matisons Runner's Club S6 SZ1 00:02:03 251
103 Māris Bērziņš 5810 Virsotne/MARMOT V97 VZ2 00:02:03 219
104 Rihards Serģis 5278 Sporta klubs Ašais V98 VZ1 00:02:03 219
105 Kaspars Ušpelis 7087 ASK Patria V99 VB1 00:02:03 219
106 Konstantīns Grišulis 5804 KROKUS V100 VZ2 00:02:03 219
107 Andrejs Podāns 5736 PATRIA NAA V101 VZ1 00:02:04 219
108 Gusts Fokerots 8051 Vientuļais Vilks V102 VL1 00:02:04 218
109 Egils Cēberis 5023 Saldus Boksa klubs V103 VZ2 00:02:04 218
110 Andris Bāliņš 8017 VSK Noskrien/SK Dzērvene V104 VL1 00:02:04 218
111 Jānis Teteris 8136 DzSK Lokomotīve V105 VL2 00:02:04 217
112 Agris Noviks 5692 Gentlemens Club / Supervaroņi V106 VZ2 00:02:04 217
113 Sandis Apenītis 8041 AkmensDizains.lv V107 VL1 00:02:04 217
114 Helmuts Knopkens 17065 V108 VB2 00:02:04 217
115 Oļegs Solovjovs 5857 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V109 VZ3 00:02:05 217
116 Tomass Randa 5325 Marienburgas Vilki V110 VZ1 00:02:05 216
117 Uldis Raipalis 7080 Gentlemen's Club /Supervaroņi V111 VB1 00:02:05 216
118 Vigars Kaktinieks 15252 V112 VZ2 00:02:05 216
119 Igors Lekomcevs 5739 PATRIA NAA V113 VZ2 00:02:05 216
120 Aivis Štemmers 7173 SK Pūre V114 VB1 00:02:05 216
121 Sentis Strods 7346 Griķīši V115 VB1 00:02:05 216
122 Dmitrijs Vladimirovs 5705 Accenture V116 VZ2 00:02:05 215
123 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 8111 KROKUS V117 VL1 00:02:05 215
124 Artis Pūcītis 8188 SSK Bebra V118 VL1 00:02:06 215
125 Nauris Spalviņš 8229 SPB RUN/Brooks V119 VL1 00:02:06 215
126 Gunta Blūmiņa 7288 Virsotne/MARMOT S7 SB1 00:02:06 246
127 Kārlis Vīksne 5715 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V120 VZ2 00:02:06 214
128 Juris Gailis 6311 Rūsiņa komanda V121 VZ1 00:02:06 214
129 Arnis Rāts 8171 VSK Noskrien Seniori V122 VL1 00:02:06 214
130 Kalvis Brūns 7012 Printful V123 VB1 00:02:06 214
131 Gints Bokums 5350 V124 VZ2 00:02:06 214
132 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 5090 V125 VZ2 00:02:07 213
133 Artūrs Kančs 7235 SSK Bebra V126 VB2 00:02:07 213
134 Gatis Jarohovičs 5154 AkmensDizains.lv V127 VZ2 00:02:07 213
135 Reinis Bērziņš 7350 Virsotne/MARMOT V128 VB1 00:02:07 213
136 Andis Zariņš 8012 V129 VL1 00:02:07 213
137 Laura Pētersone 7485 SPB RUN/Brooks/MRC S8 SB1 00:02:07 243
138 Aigars Cibuļskis 7082 Legs Miserables V130 VB2 00:02:07 213
139 Ritvars Kalniņš 8224 Skrienam kopā, Valmiera V131 VL2 00:02:07 212
140 Oskars Svars 5360 V132 VZ1 00:02:07 212
141 Ronalds Vītols 5438 Sport Factory Riga V133 VZ2 00:02:07 212
142 Andis Gailis 8076 Kocēnu novads V134 VL2 00:02:07 212
143 Jurģis Stukuls 7254 SK Katrīna V135 VB1 00:02:07 212
144 Ondrej Fikrle 7322 BKV Holysov V136 VB2 00:02:07 212
145 Artūrs Ločmelis 7266 PATRIA NAA V137 VB1 00:02:08 212
146 Linards Lauskis 15244 V138 VZ2 00:02:08 212
147 Geoffrey Thorpe 5211 V139 VZ3 00:02:08 211
148 Anrijs Hodžajevs 7315 Bohnenkamp V140 VB1 00:02:08 211
149 Patrīcija Eiduka 6022 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S9 SZ1 00:02:09 240
150 Jānis Neimanis 5840 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V141 VZ4 00:02:09 210
151 Ritvars Klapars 7133 VSK Burkānciems&Co V142 VB2 00:02:10 209
152 Oskars Laucis 5190 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V143 VZ1 00:02:10 209
153 Edgars Dzenuška 8007 #VismaActive V144 VL2 00:02:10 208
154 Ģirts Žagars 7151 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V145 VB1 00:02:10 208
155 Āris Kundziņš 17059 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati V146 VB2 00:02:10 208
156 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 7044 V147 VB1 00:02:10 208
157 Dagnis Sakne 5738 PATRIA NAA V148 VZ1 00:02:10 208
158 Valdis Tilts 5451 Kocēnu novads V149 VZ4 00:02:10 208
159 Andris Kozačkovs 5990 V150 VZ3 00:02:10 208
160 Edijs Eiduks 6025 TeamEiduki V151 VZ1 00:02:10 207
161 Ainārs Kravalis 7132 Siguldas maratona klubs V152 VB2 00:02:10 207
162 Ģirts Bulāns 8093 V153 VL1 00:02:11 207
163 Valdis Čunka 7258 Aldaris GO V154 VB1 00:02:11 207
164 Santa Žukovska 6163 S10 SZ2 00:02:11 236
165 Žanis Lulle 8193 BALTAIS V155 VL1 00:02:11 207
166 Ginta Valtere 6046 BALTAIS S11 SZ2 00:02:11 236
167 Monta Ločmele 8048 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S12 SL1 00:02:11 236
168 Andrejs Leontjevs 15263 V156 VZ2 00:02:11 206
169 Ivo Levāns 5855 Engures Sportam V157 VZ3 00:02:11 206
170 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 7316 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S13 SB1 00:02:11 235
171 Roberts Rozenbahs 7290 V158 VB1 00:02:11 206
172 Aivars Krjukovs 7021 PATRIA NAA V159 VB2 00:02:12 205
173 Sandis Āboliņš 5404 Kocēnu novads V160 VZ1 00:02:12 205
174 Gints Krieviņš 7496 V161 VB1 00:02:12 205
175 Jānis Zaļums 7387 Swedbank V162 VB1 00:02:12 205
176 Jānis Ābols 15260 VSK Noskrien V163 VZ2 00:02:12 205
177 Māris Ozols 8123 PATRIA NAA V164 VL1 00:02:12 204
178 Elīna Kārkliņa 5170 Patria Sportland S14 SZ2 00:02:12 234
179 Andris Mežgailis 7329 Limbaži SKRIEN V165 VB2 00:02:12 204
180 Eduards Harčuks 17074 V166 VB1 00:02:12 204
181 Agnis Mūrnieks 8112 OVI V167 VL1 00:02:13 204
182 Uldis Spulle 6023 TeamEiduki V168 VZ1 00:02:13 203
183 Nauris Dzenis 7318 MADONA V169 VB1 00:02:13 203
184 Anda Zandberga 5728 S15 SZ2 00:02:13 232
185 Aivis Reinholds 7443 Siguldas maratona klubs V170 VB2 00:02:13 203
186 Jakub Spryngl 7274 V171 VB2 00:02:13 203
187 Edgars Glāznieks 5633 V172 VZ1 00:02:14 202
188 Aigars Matisons 5979 Matisons Runner's Club V173 VZ3 00:02:14 202
189 Artis Šauriņš 5080 New Village Workout V174 VZ2 00:02:14 202
190 Arnis Sluga 7344 Virsotne/MARMOT V175 VB2 00:02:14 202
191 Jānis Krūmiņš 7416 Krūmiņi V176 VB2 00:02:14 202
192 Imants Kozačkovs 15296 V177 VZ2 00:02:14 202
193 Jānis Gailis 6205 Izturība V178 VZ3 00:02:14 202
194 Gints Trēziņš 8038 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V179 VL2 00:02:14 202
195 Mārtiņš Orinskis 5717 Emergn #optimized4running V180 VZ2 00:02:14 201
196 Ilmārs Jānis Blūzmanis 8084 V181 VL1 00:02:14 201
197 Aiga Taulīna 7465 Saldus Boksa Klubs S16 SB1 00:02:15 230
198 Matīss Vecvagaris 18020 ultrataka.lv V182 VL1 00:02:15 201
199 Mārtiņš Babkins 6049 BALTAIS V183 VZ2 00:02:15 201
200 Jānis Kvante 15240 Vecpiebalga V184 VZ2 00:02:15 201
201 Ingūna Gailīte 6011 SSK Bebra S17 SZ2 00:02:15 229
202 Jurģis Kļavpurs 6019 V185 VZ2 00:02:15 200
203 Artūrs Loze 8036 RR akadēmija V186 VL1 00:02:15 200
204 Dzintars Ernsons 5353 V187 VZ3 00:02:15 200
205 Kristaps Bruners 6217 Siguldas Maratona klubs V188 VZ1 00:02:15 200
206 Sandis Breiers 8186 V189 VL1 00:02:15 200
207 Gatis Valdheims 7024 V190 VB1 00:02:15 200
208 Kristaps Matisons 6287 V191 VZ1 00:02:16 199
209 Dmitrijs Vecgailis 7400 V192 VB1 00:02:16 199
210 Kristaps Jaudzems 7384 OK Saldus V193 VB1 00:02:16 199
211 Raivis Indēvics 5843 Saldus Boksa Klubs V194 VZ2 00:02:16 199
212 Rihards Peleģis 5780 V195 VZ2 00:02:16 198
213 Matīss Oto Filippovs 6277 Siguldas Sporta skola V196 VZ1 00:02:16 198
214 Viesturs Dude 6106 Dobeles Sporta skola V197 VZ4 00:02:16 198
215 Liene Blumbeka 5878 Virsotne/MARMOT S18 SZ2 00:02:16 227
216 Inga Zālīte 7510 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati S19 SB2 00:02:16 227
217 Normunds Zauls 7287 Limbaži Skrien V198 VB2 00:02:17 198
218 Guntars Būmans 8181 Matisons Runner's Club V199 VL3 00:02:17 198
219 Kirils Boiko 8227 Temtraining.ru V200 VL1 00:02:17 197
220 Mairis Pētersons 5503 - V201 VZ2 00:02:17 197
221 Einārs Jansons 5978 Mrc Matisons runer club V202 VZ2 00:02:17 197
222 Normunds Freimanis 7192 V203 VB1 00:02:17 197
223 Zanda Malančuka 7244 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S20 SB1 00:02:17 225
224 Mārcis Bogdānovs 5602 V204 VZ1 00:02:17 197
225 Agnis Stulpinskis 5189 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V205 VZ2 00:02:17 197
226 Pēteris Stepiņš 7207 Swedbank V206 VB1 00:02:17 197
227 Aldis Sjucillo 7337 Latvijas Finieris V207 VB2 00:02:17 197
228 Kaspars Vīksne 5140 V208 VZ2 00:02:17 197
229 Edgars Ošs 5544 V209 VZ2 00:02:18 197
230 Artūrs Ketlers 8019 SK Dzērvene V210 VL1 00:02:18 196
231 Laura Davidauska 7255 PATRIA NAA S21 SB1 00:02:18 225
232 Jānis Sondors 7270 V211 VB1 00:02:18 196
233 Ivars Grīnbergs 7205 Aldaris GO V212 VB1 00:02:18 196
234 Klinta Lauska 7475 ASK Patria S22 SB1 00:02:18 224
235 Andris Ludriks 5087 Rieksti V213 VZ3 00:02:18 196
236 Jānis Pugačs 6307 alusvēders V214 VZ2 00:02:18 196
237 Oskars Apsitis 7286 2KOKI V215 VB2 00:02:18 196
238 Māris Rudens 7518 Riga Ironman Team V216 VB2 00:02:18 196
239 Uldis Pormeisters 8194 Ātrās ļipas V217 VL1 00:02:18 196
240 Konstantīns Čursins 7035 ChursinTeam V218 VB1 00:02:18 196
241 Ģirts Viļumovs 6129 Matisons runner club V219 VZ1 00:02:18 195
242 Elvis Bernhards 5287 AnimalPlanet V220 VZ2 00:02:19 195
243 Jānis Vizulis 7319 V221 VB2 00:02:19 195
244 Andris Mireckis 7489 V222 VB2 00:02:19 195
245 Intars Veberis 8157 VEGĀŅI V223 VL2 00:02:19 195
246 Kaspars Staņa 6297 Briksnis V224 VZ3 00:02:19 195
247 Artis Ķemeris 6203 V225 VZ2 00:02:19 194
248 Edijs Tropiņš 5468 Riga Runners I V226 VZ2 00:02:19 194
249 Kaspars Irbe 6024 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V227 VZ1 00:02:19 194
250 Nadīna Dudare 6094 Marienburgas Vilki S23 SZ2 00:02:19 222
251 Gints Jakovels 6133 Empowered to Win V228 VZ2 00:02:19 194
252 Zigmunds Zauls 7296 Limbaži skrien! V229 VZ3 00:02:19 194
253 Jekaterina Sokunova 8191 BALTAIS S24 SL1 00:02:19 222
254 Kristaps Heinsbergs 7077 PATRIA SPORTLAND V230 VB1 00:02:19 194
255 Kristaps Vidžis 6321 Madona V231 VZ2 00:02:20 194
256 Jānis Kudums 8049 V232 VL1 00:02:20 194
257 Gita Vilensone 7271 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S25 SB1 00:02:20 221
258 Māris Bisenieks 5402 OK Purva Bridējs V233 VZ3 00:02:20 193
259 Ilze Meijere 7092 Patria Sportland S26 SB1 00:02:20 221
260 Juris Redisons 7071 LVM dabas parks Tērvetē V234 VB2 00:02:20 193
261 Kaspars Salmiņš 8180 V235 VL1 00:02:20 193
262 Aigars Grāvelis 5531 V236 VZ2 00:02:20 193
263 Andis Ruskulis 8122 V237 VL1 00:02:20 193
264 Kaspars Vaivods 7363 KKDEV V238 VB1 00:02:20 193
265 Gita Karlsone 5065 Matison runner's club S27 SZ2 00:02:20 221
266 Mārtiņš Niķis 7169 V239 VB1 00:02:20 193
267 Vieda Lūsa 5605 Sk Tērauds S28 SZ2 00:02:20 220
268 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 6052 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs S29 SZ2 00:02:21 220
269 Kārlis Būmans 8047 Emergn #optimized4running V240 VL1 00:02:21 192
270 Dzintars Dūdiņš 8114 Siguldas maratona klubs V241 VL2 00:02:21 192
271 Uģis Reveliņš 7373 RWA V242 VB2 00:02:21 192
272 Ruslans Šuļga 8022 Maratona klubs V243 VL1 00:02:21 192
273 Ginta Bogdanova 5168 SPB RUN/Brooks S30 SZ1 00:02:21 220
274 Matīss Haritonovs 8170 LifeThroughTrails V244 VL1 00:02:21 192
275 Mārtiņš Plaudis 8139 SK Dzērvene V245 VL1 00:02:21 192
276 Mareks Ņikiforovs 5175 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V246 VZ1 00:02:21 192
277 Edvīns Jaudzems 5675 SPORTLAND V247 VZ2 00:02:21 192
278 Guntars Eglītis 5406 V248 VZ2 00:02:21 192
279 Līga Rusiņa 7464 S31 SB1 00:02:21 219
280 Dainis Hohbergs 8215 Latvijas Finieris V249 VL2 00:02:21 191
281 Ivita Šale 7333 SSK BEBRA S32 SB1 00:02:22 218
282 Jānis Ozols 15282 V250 VZ2 00:02:22 191
283 Kārlis Evertovskis 5357 V251 VZ2 00:02:22 191
284 Jānis Puida 17072 SSK Bebra V252 VB1 00:02:22 191
285 Edmunds Garančs 7068 TET V253 VB2 00:02:22 191
286 Jānis Bleiers 7432 Saldus Boksa klubs V254 VB2 00:02:22 190
287 Liene Ruģele 5476 - S33 SZ2 00:02:22 218
288 Ģirts Udrass 7285 Marienburgas Vilki V255 VB1 00:02:22 190
289 Uģis Dreimanis 5262 V256 VZ2 00:02:22 190
290 Edgars Dobelis 7060 V257 VB1 00:02:22 190
291 Dāniels Vladimirovs 6284 Džudo klubs Saldus V258 VZ1 00:02:22 190
292 Viktors Saulītis 6154 Luminor V259 VZ2 00:02:23 190
293 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns 17056 V260 VB1 00:02:23 189
294 Juris Jansons 7426 Swedbank V261 VB2 00:02:23 189
295 Artūrs Dedzis 15249 PULSAR V262 VZ2 00:02:23 189
296 Raimonds Kaže 8031 Auces aeroklubs V263 VL1 00:02:23 189
297 Aivars Šķudītis 8030 Latvijas Finieris V264 VL1 00:02:23 189
298 Jānis Pauliņš 5916 V265 VZ2 00:02:23 188
299 Agnese Ulanova 6143 Pūre S34 SZ2 00:02:24 215
300 Pēteris Mednis 5419 MĀRAS TĒTIS V266 VZ2 00:02:24 188
301 Emīls Zērnis 5870 OK Saldus V267 VZ1 00:02:24 188
302 Jānis Actiņš 8103 VSK Noskrien V268 VL2 00:02:24 188
303 Sergejs Juhno 5208 Born2Win V269 VZ2 00:02:24 188
304 Francesco Caputo 6188 Nato V270 VZ2 00:02:24 188
305 Oskars Jurēvics 7506 SPB RUN/Asics V271 VB1 00:02:24 188
306 Oskars Eglītis 5327 Skrienam Liepāja V272 VZ1 00:02:24 188
307 Arvīds Grāvelis 6112 DEERED V273 VZ2 00:02:24 188
308 Arnis Priedītis 5293 Latvijas Finieris V274 VZ1 00:02:24 187
309 Einārs Šillers 7139 Matisons Runner's Club V275 VB2 00:02:24 187
310 Kristaps Daugavietis 7179 Lidosta “Rīga” V276 VB1 00:02:24 187
311 Andrejs Žaglovs 7058 V277 VB1 00:02:24 187
312 Aigars Lūsis 8077 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V278 VL3 00:02:24 187
313 Armands Zvejnieks 8206 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V279 VL1 00:02:24 187
314 Artúrs Čeirāns 15239 V280 VZ2 00:02:24 187
315 Uldis Liepa-Liepiņš 5346 PDP V281 VZ2 00:02:25 187
316 Māris Graudiņš 5138 V282 VZ3 00:02:25 187
317 Sandis Zīvarts 6273 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V283 VZ3 00:02:25 187
318 Artūrs Šits 7186 Run With Anita V284 VB1 00:02:25 187
319 Jānis Bute 5037 V285 VZ2 00:02:25 187
320 Celine Best 7498 S35 SB1 00:02:25 213
321 Sergejs Maslobojevs 8159 NRC Rīga V286 VL1 00:02:25 186
322 Jānis Pūgulis 7338 BALTAIS KALNS V287 VB1 00:02:25 186
323 Aivars Dobris 5342 ASK PATRIA V288 VZ1 00:02:25 186
324 Andis Puriņš 5708 V289 VZ3 00:02:25 186
325 Ināra Lūse 5791 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S36 SZ4 00:02:25 213
326 Ģirts Fišers 7101 Maratona klubs V290 VB1 00:02:25 186
327 Andris Leja 7427 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V291 VB2 00:02:25 186
328 Juris Semjonovs 5381 Zemgales Ziņas V292 VZ3 00:02:25 186
329 Zigmunds Vītiņš 8015 V293 VL2 00:02:26 186
330 Tomass Delle 5232 Tet V294 VZ2 00:02:26 186
331 Māris Sardiko 5795 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V295 VZ2 00:02:26 186
332 Jānis Ozoliņš 5781 - V296 VZ2 00:02:26 186
333 Kristers Ozoliņš 7105 Cālēni V297 VB1 00:02:26 185
334 Mareks Vaišļa 7391 SSK Bebra V298 VB2 00:02:26 185
335 Renārs Steselis 5273 IK Auseklis V299 VZ1 00:02:26 185
336 Jānis Dainis 5411 Kocēnu novads 1 V300 VZ4 00:02:26 185
337 Dana Mačtama 8097 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S37 SL1 00:02:26 211
338 Edgars Krastiņš 7424 V301 VB1 00:02:26 185
339 Eldars Trapučka 5737 PATRIA NAA V302 VZ1 00:02:26 185
340 Juris Čerņadjevs 8182 V303 VL3 00:02:27 184
341 Andis Miķelsons 7120 V304 VB2 00:02:27 184
342 Agnese Sperga 7065 Supervaroņi S38 SB1 00:02:27 210
343 Santis Setkovskis 5892 SSK Bebra V305 VZ1 00:02:27 184
344 Guntis Leimanis 7377 V306 VB1 00:02:28 183
345 Gints Putniņš 5903 V307 VZ3 00:02:28 183
346 Toms Eņģelis 8089 NOVADNIEKI V308 VL1 00:02:28 183
347 Egils Betmanis 5765 V309 VZ2 00:02:28 183
348 Māris Bumbieris 5433 Latvijas Finieris V310 VZ2 00:02:28 183
349 Matīss Brucis 5871 OK Saldus V311 VZ1 00:02:28 183
350 Rainers Meiers 5254 Maratona klubs V312 VZ4 00:02:28 182
351 Kaspars Purmalietis 7308 Emergn #optimized4running V313 VB1 00:02:28 182
352 Ilze Limanāne 8070 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S39 SL2 00:02:28 208
353 Edvards Kalniņš 8192 V314 VL1 00:02:28 182
354 Antra Dumbrovska 8107 S40 SL1 00:02:29 208
355 Jānis Rukmanis 6267 3D Running V315 VZ2 00:02:29 182
356 Baiba Vekša 15225 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati S41 SZ2 00:02:29 208
357 Jānis Sproģis 6191 Saldus Boksa klubs V316 VZ1 00:02:29 182
358 Mārcis Gediņš 5659 Negativus Racing V317 VZ3 00:02:29 182
359 Mārcis Kārkliņš 8018 Sasodīti labs Grāmatvedis! V318 VL1 00:02:29 182
360 Kārlis Kostjukovs 6190 Purva kurmji V319 VZ2 00:02:29 182
361 Henrijs Eglītis 5839 V320 VZ2 00:02:29 181
362 Ilvars Bergmanis 7312 V321 VB1 00:02:29 181
363 Raimonds Urtāns 15228 Accenture V322 VZ2 00:02:29 181
364 Gatis Melgalvis 5245 Valmieras Velo Vienība V323 VZ3 00:02:29 181
365 Dainis Saukāns 8014 V324 VL2 00:02:30 181
366 Arnis Noveičuks 5985 V325 VZ2 00:02:30 181
367 Reinis Jasliņš 8165 Jaunmārupe skrien! V326 VL2 00:02:30 180
368 Dainis Kreicbergs 5236 SĒME V327 VZ3 00:02:30 180
369 Rūdolfs Blaumanis 5108 V328 VZ2 00:02:30 180
370 Monta Priedola 5464 S42 SZ2 00:02:30 206
371 Aigars Oļševskis 7111 VSK Noskrien V329 VB2 00:02:30 180
372 Aivars Zaķis 7157 Maratona klubs/LSC V330 VB3 00:02:30 180
373 Elmārs Āboltiņš 15237 V331 VZ2 00:02:31 180
374 Igors Kozlovs 7297 V332 VB2 00:02:31 180
375 Signe Birkenberga 5179 Saldus Boksa Klubs S43 SZ2 00:02:31 205
376 Donats Urtāns 6253 VANAGI V333 VZ1 00:02:31 179
377 Edgars Balunovs 6111 Olainfarm V334 VZ2 00:02:31 179
378 Gļebs Karjaka 5964 V335 VZ2 00:02:31 179
379 Gustavs Millers 15291 V336 VZ1 00:02:31 179
380 Andis Meirēns 5543 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige V337 VZ2 00:02:31 179
381 Normunds Kronbergs 7294 TUKUMS V338 VB1 00:02:31 179
382 Artis Sproģis 6206 3D Running V339 VZ2 00:02:31 179
383 Emīls Stallītis 6161 Luminor V340 VZ2 00:02:31 179
384 Reinis Skorovs 7452 VSK Noskrien V341 VB1 00:02:31 179
385 Sanita Buliņa 6012 Marienburgas Vilki S44 SZ1 00:02:31 204
386 Aivis Rumba 5827 OldSnails V342 VZ2 00:02:31 179
387 Kristaps Caune 8013 V343 VL1 00:02:31 179
388 Miks Eglitis 5533 Accenture V344 VZ2 00:02:32 178
389 Emīls Zalcmanis 5975 V345 VZ2 00:02:32 178
390 Artūrs Krūmiņš 7022 V346 VB1 00:02:32 178
391 Vitālijs Poļetajevs 7241 DzSK Lokomotīve V347 VB1 00:02:32 178
392 Margarita Peteļina 7423 S45 SB2 00:02:32 204
393 Ervīns Lūsis 5113 Lūši V348 VZ2 00:02:32 178
394 Alberts Dambis 8079 Insalvo V349 VL1 00:02:32 178
395 Māris Logins 6248 V350 VZ2 00:02:32 178
396 Lita Dzelme 8132 S46 SL2 00:02:32 203
397 Ralfs Kuģis 7061 Maratona klubs V351 VZ1 00:02:32 177
398 Mārcis Smalkais 5656 Metam mieru! V352 VZ2 00:02:32 177
399 Daniels Kodalevs 6258 Marienburgas Vilki V353 VZ1 00:02:33 177
400 Mārtiņš Brigmanis 7500 V354 VB1 00:02:33 177
401 Aija Ungure 5571 S47 SZ2 00:02:33 203
402 Jānis Kopmanis 7324 V355 VB2 00:02:33 177
403 Nauris Danče 8223 V356 VL1 00:02:33 177
404 Jānis Ručevskis-Rucevics 6251 VSK Noskrien/Saldus V357 VZ2 00:02:33 177
405 Igors Morgunovs 7055 Matisons Runners Club V358 VB1 00:02:33 177
406 Raimonds Olekšs 6038 V359 VZ2 00:02:33 177
407 Edijs Bogomolovs 7164 SportFactory V360 VB1 00:02:33 177
408 Kārlis Sālījums 7208 Baltic International Bank V361 VB2 00:02:33 177
409 Juris Jeļņikovs 17063 Saldus Boksa klubs V362 VB1 00:02:33 177
410 Guntars Siliņš 8024 KROKUS V363 VL2 00:02:33 176
411 Ainārs Elksnis 5959 Biksēs pavasaris V364 VZ2 00:02:33 176
412 Alvita Mirecka 8067 Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi S48 SL2 00:02:33 202
413 Kalvis Silgals 8072 Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija V365 VL1 00:02:33 176
414 Andis Antāns 6146 Riga Runners V366 VZ2 00:02:33 176
415 Sandis Sproģis 5776 Tet V367 VZ3 00:02:34 176
416 Atis Kļavis 8083 Jaunmārupe skrien! V368 VL2 00:02:34 176
417 Oskars Zērnis 7340 OK Saldus V369 VB2 00:02:34 176
418 Jegors Mamaševs 6192 Saldus Boksa klubs V370 VZ1 00:02:34 176
419 Elīna Vanaga 5720 EY S49 SZ2 00:02:34 201
420 Vitalijs Žuselis 7313 Daugavpils runners V371 VB2 00:02:34 176
421 Tomass Fedotovs 7428 ČikČik V372 VB1 00:02:34 176
422 Luca Poli 6167 Nato V373 VZ2 00:02:34 175
423 Artūrs Topecs 8116 SK Dzērvene V374 VL1 00:02:34 175
424 Aigars Tohters 7122 SK Dzērvene II V375 VB1 00:02:34 175
425 Ģirts Treide 5908 V376 VZ2 00:02:34 175
426 Daiga Hildebrante 5886 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S50 SZ2 00:02:34 200
427 Kristīne Roga 8073 ASK Patria S51 SL1 00:02:34 200
428 Inese Kokoreviča 7134 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S52 SB1 00:02:35 200
429 Gints Bērziņš 8055 AkmensDizains.lv V377 VL1 00:02:35 175
430 Artūrs Žeibe 7143 Run for fun V378 VB1 00:02:35 175
431 Ainars Mankus 7162 Saldus novada pašvaldība V379 VB2 00:02:35 175
432 Andris Limanāns 8133 Limanāni V380 VL1 00:02:35 174
433 Ivars Grobiņš 7057 V381 VB1 00:02:35 174
434 Zigmārs Mazulis 7203 Marienburgas Vilki V382 VB1 00:02:35 174
435 Arnis Ābelīte 8108 Virsotne/MARMOT V383 VL2 00:02:35 174
436 Kristaps Sirmais 6207 Guddžobs guddans V384 VZ2 00:02:35 174
437 Jānis Kopmanis 5086 LSC V385 VZ4 00:02:35 174
438 Krišjānis Hartmanis 7295 KIČE V386 VB1 00:02:35 174
439 Kaspars Briedis 5096 Saldus Boksa Klubs V387 VZ2 00:02:36 174
440 Lelde Kalniņa 8101 S53 SL1 00:02:36 199
441 Lauris Šapals 7292 LANOS V388 VB1 00:02:36 174
442 Māris Žunda 5453 Akva Vitamīns V389 VZ3 00:02:36 174
443 Eduards Skuķis 7499 Traverss V390 VB1 00:02:36 173
444 Lāsma Avotiņa-Žaglova 7048 S54 SB1 00:02:36 198
445 Agris Dreimanis 7213 V391 VB1 00:02:36 173
446 Krišjānis Svilpe 7040 EY V392 VB1 00:02:36 173
447 Linda Laurena 8154 VEGĀŅI S55 SL1 00:02:36 198
448 Vitālijs Muzika 8043 VSK Noskrien. V393 VL2 00:02:36 173
449 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 8161 VSK Noskrien Seniori V394 VL2 00:02:36 173
450 Andrejs Grēvis 5201 AG2 V395 VZ3 00:02:36 173
451 Heiki Prants 7300 Võru Suusaklubi V396 VB3 00:02:36 173
452 Ēriks Bogdanovs 7191 ASK Patria V397 VB1 00:02:36 173
453 Maxim Klimov 8010 42195.COM.UA V398 VL1 00:02:37 173
454 Gints Andžāns 17078 BIODERMA V399 VB1 00:02:37 173
455 Kārlis Stonka 5507 VSK Noskrien V400 VZ2 00:02:37 173
456 Antra Spundiņa 8020 VSK Noskrien S56 SL1 00:02:37 197
457 Renars Vaivods 7320 DNB Servisa centrs V401 VB1 00:02:37 172
458 Alvis Bitenieks 7053 Latvijas Finieris V402 VB1 00:02:37 172
459 Krišjānis Neijs 8179 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki V403 VL1 00:02:37 172
460 Deniss Loginovs 5815 V404 VZ2 00:02:37 172
461 Rūdis Liepiņš 6223 Grauda Spēks V405 VZ1 00:02:37 172
462 Linda Meirēna 5542 Legs Miserables / Gjensidige S57 SZ2 00:02:37 197
463 Kate Dūdele 7096 Legs miserables maximus S58 SB1 00:02:37 197
464 Deniss Gorba 5598 LSC V406 VZ3 00:02:37 172
465 Ieva Freidenfelde 5330 S59 SZ2 00:02:37 197
466 Dāvis Zelmenis 5743 Maratona klubs / Matisons Runner's Club V407 VZ1 00:02:37 172
467 Toms Cēsnieks 5354 SIA Bite Latvija V408 VZ2 00:02:37 172
468 Toms Kaufmanis 8033 Maratona Klubs V409 VL1 00:02:37 172
469 Jānis Griķis 7354 Daugavpils Runners V410 VB1 00:02:37 172
470 Aigars Ozolkāja 8075 ASK Patria V411 VL1 00:02:38 172
471 Aigars Olavs 5429 V412 VZ2 00:02:38 172
472 Valērijs Markovskis 7226 DPD LATVIJA V413 VB1 00:02:38 172
473 Rihards Hohbergs 7356 Latvijas Finieris V414 VB1 00:02:38 172
474 Agate Priedīte 5868 Latvijas Finieris S60 SZ1 00:02:38 196
475 Ēriks Melkurts 7147 Kocēnu novads 1 V415 VB3 00:02:38 171
476 Matīss Bravlanskis 6145 Latvijas Finieris V416 VZ2 00:02:38 171
477 Rihards Puķītis 5255 V417 VZ2 00:02:38 171
478 Guntis Gailītis 5369 V418 VZ3 00:02:38 171
479 Ilmars Knipšis 7367 VSK Noskrien Seniori V419 VB3 00:02:38 171
480 Armands Auziņš 8130 Riga Runners SB V420 VL2 00:02:38 171
481 Raimonds Rozītis 7046 V421 VB1 00:02:38 171
482 Jānis Stūrītis 5393 V422 VZ3 00:02:38 171
483 Ieva Pūce 7418 VSK Noskrien Blonde S61 SB2 00:02:38 195
484 Edgars Strads 15245 V423 VZ1 00:02:38 171
485 Jevgeņijs Kušakovs 6017 Rēzeknes novads V424 VZ2 00:02:38 171
486 Mārtiņš Holsts 7330 V425 VB1 00:02:39 170
487 Viktors Aleksejevs 6120 Aldaris GO V426 VZ2 00:02:39 170
488 Ludmila Joce 8160 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S62 SL3 00:02:39 195
489 Kristaps Sondors 5899 V427 VZ2 00:02:39 170
490 Johnny Seal 5526 V428 VZ2 00:02:39 170
491 Guntars Mankus 8175 Saldus OK V429 VL2 00:02:39 170
492 Gunārs Grundštoks 7277 VSK Noskrien V430 VB1 00:02:39 170
493 Agnese Caica 5759 S63 SZ2 00:02:39 194
494 Valdis Kravaļs 6213 V431 VZ2 00:02:39 170
495 Ervīns Ozoliņš 8222 Jaunmārupe skrien V432 VL2 00:02:39 170
496 Aigars Dakteris 6030 Rolling V433 VZ2 00:02:39 170
497 Gundars Jurēvics 7505 SPB RUN/Asics V434 VB2 00:02:39 170
498 Rolands Rozītis 6262 DEERED V435 VZ2 00:02:40 170
499 Uldis Gailītis 5806 V436 VZ2 00:02:40 170
500 Jēkabs Fridmanis 5951 V437 VZ1 00:02:40 170
501 Lauris Balgalvis 5937 V438 VZ3 00:02:40 169
502 Raivis Cakuls 6067 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V439 VZ3 00:02:40 169
503 Aldis Buss 5766 SK Tērauds V440 VZ2 00:02:40 169
504 Regimantas Šnipaitis 8044 V441 VL2 00:02:40 169
505 Deniss Galinsh 6292 Bees V442 VZ3 00:02:40 169
506 Jānis Sondors 5596 Upeņu iela V443 VZ3 00:02:40 169
507 Uģis Bērziņš 7178 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst V444 VB1 00:02:40 169
508 Kristaps Skujiņš 7487 IGT V445 VB1 00:02:40 169
509 Ivo Zemturis 8100 V446 VL1 00:02:40 169
510 Ginta Rassa 7221 Matisons Runners Club S64 SB2 00:02:40 193
511 Alise Putraima 7204 Limbaži SKRIEN S65 SZ2 00:02:40 193
512 Jānis Jurševskis 7509 V447 VB1 00:02:40 169
513 Arnis Mūrnieks 7436 V448 VB2 00:02:40 169
514 Kārlis Ielejs 8061 KSMR Fitness V449 VL2 00:02:40 169
515 Kaspars Daube 5576 V450 VZ2 00:02:41 168
516 Normunds Blumbergs 8034 V451 VL2 00:02:41 168
517 Oskars Damroze 5723 PATRIA NAA V452 VZ2 00:02:41 168
518 Jānis Griķis 5452 V453 VZ2 00:02:41 168
519 Vestards Aleksandrs Strautāre 5494 Saldus pamatskola V454 VZ1 00:02:41 168
520 Kristaps Ķemme 5645 DPD LATVIJA V455 VZ2 00:02:41 168
521 Juris Iļčenko 7513 SK Dzērvenes V456 VB1 00:02:41 168
522 Sintija Langenfelde 5639 KSMR Fitness S66 SZ2 00:02:41 192
523 Toms Ķikusts 7415 V457 VB2 00:02:41 168
524 Kaspars Aksenoks 5444 V458 VZ3 00:02:41 168
525 Sigita Vāce 8149 KSMR Fitness S67 SL2 00:02:41 192
526 Hardijs Nungurs 5735 PATRIA NAA V459 VZ1 00:02:41 168
527 Katrīna Levāne 5856 Engures Sportam S68 SZ1 00:02:41 192
528 Jānis Kolužs 7467 Daugavpils Runners V460 VB1 00:02:41 168
529 Didzis Sprūds 7265 V461 VB1 00:02:41 168
530 Ints Marcinkevičs 5676 V462 VZ3 00:02:42 167
531 Juris Balandis 5548 Marienburgas Vilki V463 VZ2 00:02:42 167
532 Romāns Kuročkins 7042 V464 VB1 00:02:42 167
533 Monta Peciņa 6042 Māsas Peciņas S69 SZ2 00:02:42 191
534 Jānis Pārums 7412 Ņiprie Ikri V465 VB1 00:02:42 167
535 Toms Rijnieks 5415 FATE.LV V466 VZ2 00:02:42 167
536 Oskars Zviedris 5947 V467 VZ2 00:02:42 167
537 Edgars Lešinskis 8040 Siguldas Maratona klubs V468 VL2 00:02:42 167
538 Jānis Tūliks 5935 Swedbank V469 VZ3 00:02:42 167
539 Elza Ķuze 5914 OK Saldus S70 SZ1 00:02:42 191
540 Anete Casno 7342 S71 SB1 00:02:42 191
541 Gatis Zvejsalnieks 5378 V470 VZ2 00:02:42 167
542 Kaspars Vēzītis 7064 V471 VB2 00:02:42 167
543 Jolanta Ivanova 8027 S72 SL1 00:02:42 190
544 Dāvis Dāvids Spēks 6194 FK BANDAVA V472 VZ1 00:02:43 166
545 Elīna Barone 5258 SPB RUN/Brooks S73 SZ2 00:02:43 190
546 Jānis Dūka 8050 ALGOL INVEST V473 VL1 00:02:43 166
547 Ilze Sermolīte 7314 Zemgales Ziņas S74 SB2 00:02:43 190
548 Madara Dzalbe-Ķenava 15253 Saldus boksa klubs S75 SZ2 00:02:43 190
549 Ance Gulbinska 7153 S76 SB1 00:02:43 190
550 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 5528 Kurmis OK V474 VZ2 00:02:43 166
551 Elvijs Vanags 5484 KROKUS V475 VZ2 00:02:43 166
552 Edgars Blūms 6087 Rush b V476 VZ2 00:02:43 166
553 Mārcis Kalniņš 5340 Jaunmārupe Skrien/CBL V477 VZ2 00:02:43 166
554 Iveta Pūpola 7449 Maratona klubs S77 SB2 00:02:43 190
555 Ainars Vītoliņš 5313 Kociņi V478 VZ3 00:02:43 166
556 Kaspars Ummers 6259 ind. V479 VZ3 00:02:43 166
557 Andris Drešmanis 8200 DzSK Lokomotīve V480 VL2 00:02:43 165
558 Dāvis Liepiņš 7493 V481 VB1 00:02:43 165
559 Ruslans Mamedovs 8023 Daugavpils Runners V482 VL1 00:02:44 165
560 Juris Derevjanko 6075 V483 VZ2 00:02:44 165
561 Edijs Ramiņš 7445 SECE V484 VB2 00:02:44 165
562 Jānis Priedītis 5034 STK RwA V485 VZ2 00:02:44 165
563 Raimonds Robats 7084 V486 VB2 00:02:44 165
564 Armands Kerijs 5178 Latvijas Finieris V487 VZ3 00:02:44 165
565 Ronalds Zarīts 8060 V488 VL1 00:02:44 165
566 Jānis Andrējevs 5081 V489 VZ2 00:02:44 165
567 Mārtiņš Herings 6064 V490 VZ2 00:02:44 165
568 Raimonds Spēks 6131 KROKUS V491 VZ2 00:02:44 165
569 Mihails Kudrjaševs 8146 Fizmati V492 VL2 00:02:44 165
570 Raivita Birkentāla 5930 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S78 SZ3 00:02:44 188
571 Ksenija Tihomirova 17079 S79 SB1 00:02:44 188
572 Rolands Marcinkevičš 6150 SPORTLAND V493 VZ2 00:02:44 164
573 Andris Žukovskis 5326 SQUAD.LV V494 VZ2 00:02:44 164
574 Klāvs Korņejevs 7473 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS V495 VB1 00:02:45 164
575 Andrejs Semjonovs 17057 The House V496 VB1 00:02:45 164
576 Agris Spalviņš 7331 Rauna V497 VB3 00:02:45 164
577 Toms Robats 5241 V498 VZ1 00:02:45 164
578 Pēteris Nikolajevs 15285 V499 VZ2 00:02:45 164
579 Eliass Veigurs 6155 Luminor V500 VZ2 00:02:45 164
580 Ieva Rogāle 7257 KROKUS S80 SB1 00:02:45 187
581 Māris Vizulis 7460 Luminor V501 VB1 00:02:45 164
582 Edgars Bikse 5139 Latvijas Finieris V502 VZ2 00:02:46 163
583 Mērija Agnese Meiberga 5974 S81 SZ1 00:02:46 187
584 Uldis Doniņš 15281 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V503 VZ2 00:02:46 163
585 Sandris Līdums 5561 Latvijas Finieris V504 VZ3 00:02:46 163
586 Ramūnas Adamonis 15267 V505 VZ2 00:02:46 163
587 Gatis Kriuliņš 7037 V506 VB2 00:02:46 163
588 Uvis Braunfelds 8143 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V507 VL2 00:02:46 163
589 Kaspars Kursišs 5782 Labākie V508 VZ2 00:02:46 163
590 Kristers Ginters 7170 Lidosta "Rīga" V509 VB1 00:02:46 163
591 Valdis Krams 17080 KRAMIŅI V510 VB2 00:02:46 163
592 Jana Romanovska 8066 Zemgales Ziņas S82 SL1 00:02:46 186
593 Indulis Ķerus 5730 V511 VZ2 00:02:46 163
594 Dairis Zebuliņš 6149 SPORTLAND V512 VZ3 00:02:46 163
595 Viesturs Tomels 7403 V513 VB2 00:02:46 163
596 Džanita Freija 15276 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S83 SZ3 00:02:47 186
597 Sandis Štubis 5114 V514 VZ2 00:02:47 162
598 Uģis Šņigirovs 5209 V515 VZ2 00:02:47 162
599 Marijus Pakštas 8003 Kauno BMK V516 VL2 00:02:47 162
600 Kristaps Desmitnieks 8187 V517 VL1 00:02:47 162
601 Evita Knopa 6268 Knopu ģimene S84 SZ2 00:02:47 185
602 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 6102 V518 VZ2 00:02:47 162
603 Normunds Grava 7262 V519 VB2 00:02:47 162
604 Lelde Pāķe 6053 SRT Saulkrasti S85 SZ1 00:02:47 185
605 Agris Krumbergs 7067 Līkā kalna rambātāji V520 VB2 00:02:47 162
606 Kaidi Keir Kukk 8163 LifeThroughTrails S86 SL1 00:02:47 185
607 Mārtiņš Spalva 5915 Swedbank V521 VZ2 00:02:47 162
608 Roberts Bērziņš 5816 AMSERV V522 VZ2 00:02:47 162
609 Jānis Uzulēns 6317 Vikingi V523 VZ2 00:02:48 161
610 Oskars Ozoliņš 7116 Matisons Runner's Club V524 VB1 00:02:48 161
611 Mārtiņš Freibergs 8059 VSK Noskrien V525 VL1 00:02:48 161
612 Jānis Šadauskis 5134 Trīs pieni V526 VZ1 00:02:48 161
613 Linda Zukovska 5695 DNB Servisa centrs S87 SZ2 00:02:48 184
614 Mārtiņš Jansons 8081 Mārupes vidusskola/ OK Kurmis V527 VL1 00:02:48 161
615 Elīna Aģe 7468 STK RwA S88 SB1 00:02:48 184
616 Ingus Mednis 5853 Saldus Boksa Klubs V528 VZ2 00:02:48 161
617 Anda Valtere 7361 S89 SB2 00:02:48 184
618 Aleksandrs Antonovs 8148 &A V529 VL2 00:02:48 161
619 Artūrs Beļenovskis 5688 SPORTLAND V530 VZ2 00:02:49 160
620 Normunds Allens 6123 Labs starts V531 VZ3 00:02:49 160
621 Uģis Bents 8110 V532 VL2 00:02:49 160
622 Юрий Шульга 17058 V533 VB1 00:02:49 160
623 Renārs Vasiļjevs 8210 V534 VL1 00:02:49 160
624 Edgars Zēbergs 5573 Lidosta “Rīga” V535 VZ1 00:02:49 160
625 Kaspars Salenieks 6101 Emergn #optimized4running V536 VZ2 00:02:49 160
626 Līga Norkus 5577 Saldus Boksa Klubs S90 SZ3 00:02:49 183
627 Loisl Fortmuller 8213 Nato V537 VL1 00:02:49 160
628 Guntis Pucens 7347 SK Katrīna V538 VB3 00:02:49 160
629 Guntis Zvilna 7306 Biznesa parks ABAVA V539 VB2 00:02:49 160
630 Arnis Šūlmeisters 5977 V540 VZ3 00:02:49 160
631 Jānis Skujenieks 7393 V541 VB1 00:02:50 160
632 Edgars Kaminskis 8056 V542 VL1 00:02:50 159
633 Henrijs Štāls 5961 Trīnīši V543 VZ1 00:02:50 159
634 Arturs Brikmanis 5376 V544 VZ4 00:02:50 159
635 Maksims Leščinskis 7390 Zoorbagan V545 VB2 00:02:50 159
636 Georgs Lazdāns 8085 V546 VL1 00:02:50 159
637 Edgars Kārklis 6043 BALTAIS V547 VZ2 00:02:50 159
638 Santa Puriņa 7309 S91 SB2 00:02:50 182
639 Dace Hartmane 8178 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S92 SL2 00:02:50 182
640 Samuel Bouquay 17070 V548 VB1 00:02:50 159
641 Edmunds Stepiņš 5374 V549 VZ3 00:02:50 159
642 Jānis Tauberis 7161 V550 VB1 00:02:50 159
643 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5858 Zemgales Ziņas S93 SZ2 00:02:50 182
644 Andris Lanka 7114 V551 VB2 00:02:50 159
645 Aldis Putniņš 5831 Matisons Runner’s Club V552 VZ2 00:02:50 159
646 Rolands Gritāns 17069 Biznesa parks ABAVA V553 VB2 00:02:51 159
647 Zigmunds Rībens 6040 V554 VZ3 00:02:51 158
648 Oskars Zonne 7385 Acsaabols V555 VB1 00:02:51 158
649 Emīls Liepiņš 5501 Venden V556 VZ1 00:02:51 158
650 Aleksejs Belokopitovs 7130 Zoorbagan V557 VB1 00:02:51 158
651 Rihards Dziedātājs 5030 Draugiem Group V558 VZ2 00:02:51 158
652 Evija Abiļeva 5928 Swedbank AS S94 SZ2 00:02:51 181
653 Viktors Volkovs 6306 V559 VZ2 00:02:51 158
654 Ieva Mauliņa 7507 Briksnis S95 SB2 00:02:51 181
655 Aiga Paegle 6062 ENGURES SPORTAM S96 SZ3 00:02:51 181
656 Robert Hanesch 6172 Nato V560 VZ2 00:02:51 158
657 Baiba Mazrima 5462 Saldus novada pašvaldība S97 SZ2 00:02:51 181
658 Dāvis Drēziņš 7081 V561 VB1 00:02:51 158
659 Dainis Bautris 7195 AMSERV V562 VB1 00:02:51 158
660 Jānis Šliseris 7261 V563 VB1 00:02:51 158
661 Aiva Liepiņa 7136 S98 SB1 00:02:52 180
662 Marta Klaucāne 5830 Swedbank S99 SZ2 00:02:52 180
663 Konstantīns Popiks 6140 - V564 VZ2 00:02:52 158
664 Albins Ramiņš 6281 SECE V565 VZ2 00:02:52 158
665 Anete Astaševska 5439 SK Katrīna S100 SZ2 00:02:52 180
666 Saulius Timinskas 8064 5 kalnai V566 VL2 00:02:52 157
667 Valts Zīverts 5877 V567 VZ2 00:02:52 157
668 Boris Gradisnik 6165 Nato V568 VZ3 00:02:52 157
669 Krišjānis Grinšpons 5559 V569 VZ1 00:02:52 157
670 Olga Maloļetņikova 8074 Riga Runners I S101 SL1 00:02:52 180
671 Pēteris Dūka 7049 V570 VB1 00:02:52 157
672 Mareks Lucjanovs 5652 Mailigen V571 VZ2 00:02:52 157
673 Inga Kāpiņa 8164 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S102 SL2 00:02:52 180
674 Mārtiņš Mackēvičs 7237 EY V572 VB1 00:02:52 157
675 Sindija Guntra Zaula 15255 Limbaži Skrien S103 SZ1 00:02:52 179
676 Mārtiņš Dambis 5862 INSALVO V573 VZ2 00:02:53 157
677 Gita Jurševska 7045 Riga Runners S104 SB1 00:02:53 179
678 Andis Ozoliņš 8152 ISK Ņiprie Ikri V574 VL1 00:02:53 157
679 Vladimir Tarasov 7059 V575 VB2 00:02:53 156
680 Miks Gabdulļins 5061 SK,,Lejasciems" V576 VZ1 00:02:53 156
681 Mārtiņš Egle 6285 Egles V577 VZ3 00:02:53 156
682 Lelde Ronimoisa 5929 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S105 SZ2 00:02:53 179
683 Arnis Kuzmanis 7009 AkmensDizains.lv V578 VB2 00:02:53 156
684 Daiga Ribikauska 6214 S106 SZ2 00:02:53 179
685 Romans Ščugarevs 7422 BALTAIS V579 VB1 00:02:53 156
686 Dainis Muško 8189 Kartavkalnu buki V580 VL2 00:02:53 156
687 Jake Lavigne 8214 Nato V581 VL1 00:02:53 156
688 Maruta Guitāne 6000 Ludza S107 SZ3 00:02:54 178
689 Kristīne Slikšāne 7425 Jaunmārupe skrien S108 SB2 00:02:54 178
690 Kaspars Olte 5579 V582 VZ3 00:02:54 156
691 Mareks Tumašs 8115 Sapiens V583 VL2 00:02:54 156
692 Ilze Vindele 7099 S109 SB1 00:02:54 178
693 Kārlis Ertmanis 17054 BALTAIS V584 VB2 00:02:54 156
694 Uģis Zanders 8053 V585 VL2 00:02:54 156
695 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 7321 Baldones skriešanas komanda S110 SB1 00:02:54 178
696 Rolands Štrehers 5747 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā V586 VZ2 00:02:54 155
697 Mārtiņš Podnieks 7016 V587 VB1 00:02:54 155
698 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte 5626 S111 SZ1 00:02:54 178
699 Dainis Upenieks 5771 SK Ozolnieki V588 VZ3 00:02:54 155
700 Darius Jonaitis 8054 Penki kalnai V589 VL2 00:02:54 155
701 Mareks Brokāns 7388 VSK Noskrien V590 VZ3 00:02:54 155
702 Normunds Liepiņš 5500 Venden V591 VZ3 00:02:54 155
703 Jānis Sakne 5658 V592 VZ1 00:02:54 155
704 Dārta Otomere 5449 S112 SZ2 00:02:54 177
705 Dāvis Suharevskis 6054 V593 VZ2 00:02:54 155
706 Aivars Aksenoks 15262 CSDD V594 VZ4 00:02:55 155
707 Edmunds Mičulis 5441 V595 VZ3 00:02:55 155
708 Andris Mačevskis 5085 V596 VZ3 00:02:55 155
709 Dace Jukuma 5004 SUBARU AD REM Auto S113 SZ2 00:02:55 177
710 Didzis Jeremics 7158 V597 VB1 00:02:55 155
711 Mārcis Vītoliņš 5314 Kociņi V598 VZ1 00:02:55 155
712 Artūrs Soročenkovs 7006 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots V599 VB1 00:02:55 155
713 Jānis Pūpols 6230 PH Print V600 VZ2 00:02:55 155
714 Laura Kalēja 7317 S114 SB1 00:02:55 177
715 Jānis Ābols 7454 BAUERFEIND V601 VB1 00:02:55 155
716 Sintija Gertane 5546 DNB Servisa centrs S115 SZ2 00:02:55 177
717 Kaspars Atmats 5677 SPORTLAND V602 VZ2 00:02:55 154
718 Juris Šķudītis 5706 Latvijas Finieris V603 VZ3 00:02:55 154
719 Edmunds Gržibovskis 8109 SK Dzērvene V604 VL3 00:02:55 154
720 Linda Berga 5649 DPD LATVIJA S116 SZ2 00:02:55 176
721 Kristaps Brizga 5699 Olainfarm V605 VZ2 00:02:55 154
722 Aivars Freimanis 5553 Fredis V606 VZ2 00:02:55 154
723 Pascal Labbe 8212 Nato V607 VL2 00:02:55 154
724 Sindijs Logins 5148 V608 VZ2 00:02:55 154
725 Jurģis Urtāns 7492 VANAGI V609 VB1 00:02:56 154
726 Guntars Cauna 7396 CrossFit Urban Tribe / Kārli, daudz laimes dzimšanas dienā V610 VB2 00:02:56 154
727 Kalvis Zuļģis 7123 PAVISAM NEGANTI V611 VB1 00:02:56 154
728 Jānis Kaupers 5644 DPD LATVIJA V612 VZ2 00:02:56 154
729 Lauris Zilveris 17053 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V613 VB1 00:02:56 154
730 Alise Kalniņa 5166 S117 SZ2 00:02:56 176
731 Igors Jegorovs 8092 V614 VL1 00:02:56 154
732 Kristīne Urtāne 5118 Swedbank S118 SZ2 00:02:56 176
733 Dace Spalva 7148 Kocēnu novads S119 SB1 00:02:56 176
734 Inmars Didaitis 15268 V615 VZ2 00:02:56 154
735 Egija Tamsone 5519 Matisons Runner's Club S120 SZ3 00:02:56 176
736 Kārlis Kurtišs 5109 V616 VZ2 00:02:56 153
737 Valters Gajevskis 7348 Baltais Kalns V617 VB1 00:02:56 153
738 Andris Bērziņš 7389 V618 VB2 00:02:56 153
739 Jānis Liepiņš 6027 Rolling V619 VZ2 00:02:56 153
740 Jānis Zāle 5809 EY V620 VZ2 00:02:56 153
741 Aleksandrs Ļitvinskis 6196 HAVI Logistics V621 VZ3 00:02:56 153
742 Valdis Sproģis 7004 Saldus boksa klubs V622 VB1 00:02:56 153
743 Jānis Rozītis 8106 V623 VL1 00:02:56 153
744 Stanislav Biktimirov 5654 VSK Noskrien V624 VZ3 00:02:56 153
745 Artūrs Žmurovs 15301 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija V625 VZ1 00:02:56 153
746 Aldis Rocēns 7159 Stirnu Buks Design V626 VB2 00:02:57 153
747 Maksims Birjuļins 7458 Luminor V627 VB2 00:02:57 153
748 Nauris Pļaviņš 7245 AkmensDizains.lv V628 VB1 00:02:57 153
749 Ivars Broničs 8071 Guddžobs Guddans V629 VL1 00:02:57 153
750 Elvis Budrecks 5960 Trīnīši V630 VZ1 00:02:57 153
751 Artūrs Vanags 6294 Guddžobs Guddans V631 VZ2 00:02:57 153
752 Uģis Kūliņš 7198 V632 VB2 00:02:57 153
753 Beāte Anna Klepere 6219 Takši S121 SZ1 00:02:57 175
754 Viesturs Grīnbergs 7242 Sanctimony V633 VB2 00:02:57 153
755 Alvis Tribockis 6247 V634 VZ2 00:02:57 152
756 Klāvs Vasiļevskis 7364 V635 VB1 00:02:58 152
757 Ina Balgalve 8037 S122 SL2 00:02:58 174
758 Edgars Paegle 7163 Accenture V636 VB1 00:02:58 152
759 Sandris Krūmiņš 6065 MRC/Maratona klubs Ventspils V637 VZ3 00:02:58 152
760 Sandra Gaile 6204 Izturība S123 SZ2 00:02:58 174
761 Alise Ansone 5986 S124 SZ2 00:02:58 174
762 Valdis Grudulis 7263 V638 VB1 00:02:58 152
763 Sandra Vesere 7397 S125 SB1 00:02:58 174
764 Uldis Kuplais 7125 VSK Noskrien V639 VB2 00:02:58 152
765 Kārlis Mičulis 5294 V640 VZ2 00:02:58 152
766 Elīza Rušmane 7212 S126 SB1 00:02:58 174
767 Baiba Mežgaile 6260 Limbaži SKRIEN S127 SZ3 00:02:58 174
768 Aigars Vitkovskis 5206 Vitkovsky Team V641 VZ3 00:02:58 152
769 Natale Carlone 7362 Nokia V642 VB2 00:02:58 152
770 Raivo Pienis 5230 ASK Patria V643 VZ3 00:02:58 152
771 David Magnan 7463 Nato V644 VB1 00:02:58 152
772 Ligita Leitlande 8068 Zemgales Ziņas S128 SL2 00:02:58 174
773 Ģirts Bisenieks 7041 Guddžobs Guddans V645 VB1 00:02:58 152
774 Aija Freiberga 7453 S129 SB1 00:02:59 173
775 Kārlis Šenbergs 5847 V646 VZ2 00:02:59 151
776 Rinalds Gronskis 5465 Engures Sportam V647 VZ4 00:02:59 151
777 Kārlis Goldmanis 6315 V648 VZ2 00:02:59 151
778 Laura Berķe 15265 Pulsometrs.lv S130 SZ1 00:02:59 173
779 Mārcis Pliens 7420 V649 VB1 00:02:59 151
780 Jānis Ausmanis 7352 SK Katrīna V650 VB2 00:02:59 151
781 Kaspars Rullis 5417 V651 VZ3 00:02:59 151
782 Aigars Kājiņš 6068 AK V652 VZ3 00:02:59 151
783 Andrejs Soboļevs 5279 Unicorns V653 VZ2 00:02:59 151
784 Dovydas Jonaitis 5281 Penki kalnai V654 VZ1 00:02:59 151
785 Benjamin Cissé 7512 V655 VB1 00:02:59 151
786 Klāvs Peleģis 5889 V656 VZ2 00:02:59 151
787 Andris Rēders 8000 Rēderu banda V657 VL2 00:02:59 151
788 Baiba Brakovska 5668 SELGA S131 SZ2 00:02:59 173
789 Edgars Dūms 7028 V658 VB1 00:02:59 151
790 Pāvels Janovičs 6255 lsc V659 VZ2 00:02:59 151
791 Raivis Kirhners 7185 V660 VB1 00:02:59 151
792 Zane Dziļuma 8006 Legs Miserables S132 SL1 00:03:00 172
793 Haralds Pūce 5941 Madona V661 VZ3 00:03:00 151
794 Edgars Miķelsons 7504 Lynxdojo V662 VB1 00:03:00 151
795 Jānis Nulle 5492 ind. V663 VZ2 00:03:00 151
796 Kaspars Kalniņš 7138 Matisons Runner's Club V664 VB2 00:03:00 151
797 Māris Zirnis 7437 V665 VB2 00:03:00 151
798 Rasa Grāvīte 7490 Legs Miserables S133 SB1 00:03:00 172
799 Reinis Ozols 6218 EY V666 VZ2 00:03:00 150
800 Līga Livdāne 6084 BIODERMA S134 SZ2 00:03:00 172
801 Jānis Lehtla 5796 CosmoProb V667 VZ2 00:03:00 150
802 Didzis Galauliņš 5351 Es un es pats V668 VZ3 00:03:00 150
803 Māris Dazarts 8205 marisraksta.com V669 VL1 00:03:00 150
804 Lauris Kindzulis 6153 Luminor V670 VZ2 00:03:00 150
805 Giuseppe Iacobucci 6180 Nato V671 VZ2 00:03:00 150
806 Edgars Akmeņkalns 5973 V672 VZ2 00:03:00 150
807 Roberts Prūsis 7406 Maratona klubs V673 VB1 00:03:00 150
808 Kaspars Tērauds 5536 Četras Zoles V674 VZ2 00:03:01 150
809 Janis Andersons 18021 V675 VL2 00:03:01 150
810 Kristaps Ceriņš 5355 RECRO/LABIMEISTARI.LV V676 VZ2 00:03:01 150
811 Gunnar Koitne 5566 JK Hermes V677 VZ4 00:03:01 150
812 Oskars Brinkis 5704 DNB Servisa centrs V678 VZ2 00:03:01 150
813 Jānis Orinskis 5315 Dīvaiņi V679 VZ2 00:03:01 149
814 Elvis Teninsons 5680 Moller Auto Krasta V680 VZ2 00:03:01 149
815 Māris Skuja 7050 V681 VB1 00:03:01 149
816 Jānis Zemītis 7370 KALNGALE V682 VB1 00:03:01 149
817 Linda Grīnberga 6127 S135 SZ2 00:03:02 171
818 Blaž Cugmas 5048 Slovenija V683 VZ2 00:03:02 149
819 Liena Puise-Puiše 5289 Matisons Runner's Club S136 SZ2 00:03:02 170
820 Linda Meire 6231 PH Print S137 SZ1 00:03:02 170
821 Daiga Rove 7056 S138 SB1 00:03:02 170
822 Jānis Baltiņš 6126 Olainfarm V684 VZ2 00:03:02 149
823 Liāna Aldiņa 8087 Olainfarm S139 SL1 00:03:02 170
824 Armands Paeglis 5331 V685 VZ3 00:03:02 149
825 Guntis Strautiņš 7124 Maratona klubs V686 VB1 00:03:02 149
826 Elvijs Jaunbalodis 5174 V687 VZ2 00:03:02 149
827 Jānis Deksnis 7476 Swedbank V688 VB1 00:03:02 149
828 Marie-Frédérick Grégoire 5841 NATO S140 SZ1 00:03:02 170
829 Lilija Grundmane 5267 Maratona klubs S141 SZ4 00:03:03 170
830 Elīna Romanovska 15219 S142 SZ2 00:03:03 170
831 Guntis Strazds 5698 V689 VZ4 00:03:03 148
832 Ērika Roba 7368 Saldus Boksa klubs S143 SB2 00:03:03 170
833 Renāte Balana 7108 Latvijas Finieris S144 SB1 00:03:03 169
834 Lauma Čerņevska 5825 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S145 SZ2 00:03:03 169
835 Guntars Brauns 7268 V690 VB1 00:03:03 148
836 Elīna Dzalbe 5126 Saldus boksa klubs S146 SZ2 00:03:03 169
837 Evita Hibšmane 5077 S147 SZ2 00:03:03 169
838 Guntis Veigulis 5769 V691 VZ2 00:03:03 148
839 Deivids Stupiņš 7098 SK Katrīna V692 VB1 00:03:03 148
840 Jānis Ozols 8120 Fellas V693 VL1 00:03:03 148
841 Kristaps Radvilavičs 5137 3D Running V694 VZ2 00:03:03 148
842 Vilnis Vitkovskis 5443 Skrienam Liepājā V695 VZ3 00:03:03 147
843 Dāvis Kundziņš 7357 Engures sportam V696 VB1 00:03:04 147
844 Konstantins Zorins 17073 V697 VB1 00:03:04 147
845 Juris Medvids 7023 V698 VB1 00:03:04 147
846 Ēriks Ipatovs 7501 V699 VB1 00:03:04 147
847 Ivars Upenieks 8098 Rēzeknes novads V700 VL2 00:03:04 147
848 Arvis Krūmiņš 5547 LMT V701 VZ2 00:03:04 147
849 Evelīna Vasiļjeva 5413 Daugavpils Runners S148 SZ1 00:03:04 168
850 Vladeks Alševskis 15261 VSK Noskrien V702 VZ2 00:03:04 147
851 Dzintars Kriķis 5007 Labo sajūtu kolekcionārs V703 VZ3 00:03:04 147
852 Gatis Tīds 7076 V704 VB2 00:03:04 147
853 Iveta Brezinska 7327 S149 SB1 00:03:04 168
854 Valentīna Romanova 7140 Run for fun S150 SB1 00:03:04 168
855 Arvīds Germovs 8158 V705 VL2 00:03:04 147
856 Viesturs Puriņš 7379 V706 VB2 00:03:04 147
857 Toms Rohtla 5473 V707 VZ2 00:03:04 147
858 Augusts Iesalnieks 7118 V708 VB1 00:03:04 147
859 Astra Zaļuma 5902 S151 SZ2 00:03:04 168
860 Nauris Vilciņš 6088 V709 VZ2 00:03:05 147
861 Zanda Kārkliņa 8150 Baldones skriešanas komanda S152 SL2 00:03:05 168
862 Madars Jansons 5454 Saldus zaķi V710 VZ2 00:03:05 146
863 Ivo Pušņins 5757 V711 VZ2 00:03:05 146
864 Jānis Tenbergs 7231 Engures sportam V712 VB1 00:03:05 146
865 Katrīna Erne 5000 Rīgas 6.vidusskola S153 SZ1 00:03:05 167
866 Kārlis Kalniņš 15266 V713 VZ2 00:03:05 146
867 Normunds Langins 6003 VSK Noskrien V714 VZ3 00:03:05 146
868 Anda Grudule 5580 Swedbank S154 SZ2 00:03:05 167
869 Druvis Ruciņš 5784 Daba mūs sauc V715 VZ2 00:03:06 146
870 Ļubova Blaževiča 6078 BIODERMA S155 SZ2 00:03:06 167
871 Dainis Buhrots 5157 V716 VZ3 00:03:06 146
872 Saulis Skabeiķis 7248 Mārupe V717 VB1 00:03:06 146
873 TĀlis Paeglis 7246 LATRAPS V718 VB1 00:03:06 145
874 Rolands Paļuga 15303 Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija V719 VZ1 00:03:06 145
875 Andris Rozenbergs 7086 SAPŅU FRAGMENTI V720 VB1 00:03:06 145
876 Kaspars Dzintars 5021 FK BANDAVAA V721 VZ3 00:03:06 145
877 Kristaps Kerens 5894 DzSK Lokomotīve V722 VZ2 00:03:06 145
878 Jānis Zadovskis 5475 V723 VZ3 00:03:06 145
879 Jānis Grundšteins 6221 Baltais V724 VZ2 00:03:06 145
880 Inese Rēriha 5709 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S156 SB1 00:03:07 166
881 Jānis Krēsliņš 5994 Swedbank V725 VZ2 00:03:07 145
882 Jānis Jankavs 5155 V726 VZ2 00:03:07 145
883 Ērika Urtāne 7491 VANAGI S157 SB1 00:03:07 166
884 Aivars Beldavs 5541 V727 VZ3 00:03:07 145
885 Igors Zinkevičs 7189 V728 VB2 00:03:07 145
886 Agris Dundurs 17060 V729 VB2 00:03:07 145
887 Jānis Gora 7251 V730 VB1 00:03:07 145
888 Ainārs Jermācans 7283 AkmensDizains.lv V731 VB2 00:03:07 145
889 Juris Dombrovskis 7311 Rēzeknes novads V732 VB2 00:03:07 145
890 Juris Kārkliņš 6100 V733 VZ3 00:03:07 144
891 Nils Jansons 15274 V734 VZ2 00:03:07 144
892 Elvis Lodiņš 5455 Saldus zaķi V735 VZ2 00:03:08 144
893 Andris Meļķerts 15286 Celms & Čemurs V736 VZ3 00:03:08 144
894 Edgars Kapteinis 7085 SAPŅU FRAGMENTI V737 VB1 00:03:08 144
895 Valdis Meirēns 5640 Gjensidige V738 VZ2 00:03:08 144
896 Baiba Bolgzda 5774 nothing.lv S158 SZ3 00:03:08 165
897 Inese Leinasare 7289 S159 SB2 00:03:08 165
898 Iveta Leja 7450 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā S160 SB2 00:03:08 165
899 Jānis Kaibe 7146 Kocēnu novads 1 V739 VB1 00:03:08 144
900 Ģirts Brucis 5874 OK Saldus V740 VZ1 00:03:08 144
901 Oļegs Kopijs 6270 Saldus Boksa klubs V741 VZ2 00:03:08 144
902 Guna Martinsone 6296 Vikingi S161 SZ2 00:03:08 164
903 Dairis Bodnieks 5054 V742 VZ3 00:03:08 144
904 Deniss Rostkovskis 7303 V743 VB1 00:03:08 144
905 Aija Rogāle 8137 KROKUS S162 SL2 00:03:08 164
906 Dainis Sakalausks 5036 Vudlande V744 VZ3 00:03:09 144
907 Aleksis Orlovs 6309 V745 VZ3 00:03:09 144
908 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 7202 V746 VB1 00:03:09 144
909 Raitis Urbēns 6241 HAVI Logistics V747 VZ2 00:03:09 143
910 Dzintra Kārkliņa 5248 S163 SZ4 00:03:09 164
911 Inta Cīmure 7215 Cīmurēni S164 SB1 00:03:09 164
912 Aivis Putnāns 8202 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots V748 VL1 00:03:09 143
913 Deniss Cimbals 7007 Zoorbagan V749 VB2 00:03:09 143
914 Jānis Labsvīrs 5793 Siguldas maratona klubs V750 VZ3 00:03:09 143
915 Reinis Sietiņš 6310 3D Running V751 VZ2 00:03:09 143
916 Agnis Apinis 5371 V752 VZ2 00:03:09 143
917 Aivars Buls 5041 V753 VZ3 00:03:09 143
918 Andris Rozentāls 5089 AR V754 VZ3 00:03:09 143
919 Mārtiņš Pakulis 6099 EY V755 VZ2 00:03:09 143
920 Indars Melzobs 7484 Mārupes bolti V756 VB2 00:03:09 143
921 Dace Tetere 7156 Lielie Dibeni S165 SB1 00:03:09 163
922 Uldis Reinicāns 5498 V757 VZ3 00:03:09 143
923 Mylene Caron 6178 Nato S166 SZ3 00:03:09 163
924 Andris Pikarevskis 6195 V758 VZ2 00:03:10 143
925 Armands Rudņickis 5589 AMSERV V759 VZ2 00:03:10 143
926 Ģirts Pijols 6237 PH Print V760 VZ2 00:03:10 142
927 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 5746 Vsk Noskrien S167 SZ3 00:03:10 163
928 Anita Fišere 5400 Maratona klubs S168 SZ3 00:03:10 163
929 Iveta Šķiņķe 7214 Riga Runners S169 SB3 00:03:10 163
930 Mārtiņš Torsters 5502 V761 VZ2 00:03:10 142
931 Endija Rutule 5270 S170 SZ1 00:03:10 163
932 Ramute Varnelyte 7165 S171 SB1 00:03:10 163
933 Ilona Šķudīte 5724 Latvijas Finieris S172 SZ3 00:03:10 163
934 Iņigo Torre 7238 V762 VB1 00:03:10 142
935 Daniils Blats 7421 BALTAIS V763 VB2 00:03:10 142
936 Ilze Leščinska 5982 Zoorbagan S173 SZ3 00:03:10 163
937 Raitis Puriņš 15243 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas V764 VZ4 00:03:10 142
938 Marts Lavrinovičs 6280 V765 VZ2 00:03:10 142
939 Madars Spēks 8155 FK Bandava V766 VL1 00:03:11 142
940 Kristaps Priedoliņš 5850 Lielīgie seski V767 VZ2 00:03:11 142
941 Aldis Berķis 8153 FK Bandava V768 VL1 00:03:11 142
942 Antons Dolgopolovs 5226 V769 VZ2 00:03:11 142
943 Raitis Vilsdorfs 5401 V770 VZ2 00:03:11 142
944 Ilze Ozola 5625 Matisons Runner’s Club S174 SZ3 00:03:11 162
945 Sandra Stonkus 5222 S175 SZ2 00:03:11 162
946 Inga Jurčinska 5952 OptiO S176 SZ2 00:03:11 162
947 Dace Podkalne 8183 VSK Noskrien Blonde S177 SB1 00:03:11 162
948 Dzintars Strads 7376 nothing.lv V771 VB3 00:03:11 142
949 Juris Grodnis 7405 KROKUS V772 VB3 00:03:11 142
950 Līga Līce 8209 DzSK Lokomotīve S178 SL2 00:03:11 162
951 Sabīne Valtere 5931 Pulsometrs.lv S179 SZ2 00:03:11 162
952 Kristers Grava 5753 V773 VZ1 00:03:11 141
953 Hokans Kristiansons 7381 V774 VB1 00:03:11 141
954 Edgars Rubezis 5574 V775 VZ3 00:03:11 141
955 Edgars Bubelis 5432 V776 VZ2 00:03:12 141
956 Petr Sedlacek 6174 Nato V777 VZ2 00:03:12 141
957 Iveta Kalēja 7218 S180 SB1 00:03:12 161
958 Liene Linde 6254 S181 SZ2 00:03:12 161
959 Jānis Sapats 7371 Nebūs! V778 VB1 00:03:12 141
960 Ņikita Šikins 5744 V779 VZ1 00:03:12 141
961 Inese Pētersone 6152 Luminor S182 SZ2 00:03:12 161
962 Uldis Urbāns 5187 V780 VZ2 00:03:12 141
963 Aļģirts Valužis 7127 Priekules veloklubs V781 VB2 00:03:13 141
964 Māris Lazdiņš 5272 Patisoni V782 VZ3 00:03:13 141
965 Artjoms Limonovs 5799 V783 VZ2 00:03:13 140
966 Undis Sprūdžs 7351 SAPŅU FRAGMENTI V784 VB1 00:03:13 140
967 Mārtiņš Puriņš 7366 V785 VB1 00:03:13 140
968 Arvis Birkmanis 5772 V786 VZ3 00:03:13 140
969 Jānis Šnepste 8174 V787 VL2 00:03:13 140
970 Krišs Janosns 5905 V788 VZ1 00:03:13 140
971 Gunta Reinicāne 7249 S183 SB1 00:03:13 160
972 Jeļena Vērdiņa 5076 S184 SZ2 00:03:13 160
973 Ansis Kuplis 5679 WWW.RUNNING.LV V789 VZ3 00:03:13 140
974 Ulvis Trēgers 6073 EY V790 VZ2 00:03:13 140
975 Rolands Rudovskis 5159 V791 VZ2 00:03:13 140
976 Antra Kanušniece 5550 BIODERMA S185 SZ2 00:03:13 160
977 Edgars Rauza 5414 V792 VZ2 00:03:13 140
978 Dace Skrastiņa 7160 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S186 SB2 00:03:14 160
979 Danute Fibiga Daukšte 7219 S187 SB2 00:03:14 160
980 Santa Ciagune 5319 S188 SZ3 00:03:14 160
981 Raivis Ķergalvis 7470 V793 VB2 00:03:14 139
982 Jānis Dūmiņš 6074 Baldones skriešanas komanda V794 VZ2 00:03:14 139
983 Ieva Jurēvica 7349 SPB Run/Brooks S189 SB1 00:03:14 159
984 Kaspars Raubiškis 15287 V795 VZ2 00:03:14 139
985 Kristiāna Dance 5606 S190 SZ2 00:03:15 159
986 Vitālijs Rjabcevs 6029 Rolling V796 VZ2 00:03:15 139
987 Paula Rozenvalde 7145 Kocēnu novads S191 SZ2 00:03:15 159
988 Aleksandrs Malašenkovs 5344 Ventspils V797 VZ2 00:03:15 139
989 Anna Zara 5732 PATRIA NAA S192 SZ1 00:03:15 159
990 Andris Ceļapīters 7353 OK Saldus V798 VB2 00:03:15 139
991 Iluta Sprukule 5361 S193 SZ1 00:03:15 159
992 Liene Labsvīra 5469 Siguldas marstona klubs S194 SZ2 00:03:15 159
993 Edgars Bariss 5842 V799 VZ2 00:03:15 139
994 Evita Bērziņa 7013 S195 SB2 00:03:16 158
995 Evita Riekstiņa 7102 S196 SB1 00:03:16 158
996 Raivis Zīrups 5461 Saldus novada pašvaldība V800 VZ3 00:03:16 138
997 Liene Gasiņa 7386 Swedbank S197 SB1 00:03:16 158
998 Andris Rozentālbergs 7230 V801 VB1 00:03:16 138
999 Dace Tenberga 5777 Engures sportam S198 SZ2 00:03:16 158
1000 Uldis Zīle 5694 VSK Noskrien V802 VZ4 00:03:16 138
1001 Kaspars Auželis 5130 train2win.lv V803 VZ2 00:03:16 138
1002 Martinš Kacens 7129 V804 VB1 00:03:16 138
1003 Lilita Lauraite 5377 S199 SZ3 00:03:16 158
1004 Aigars Bērziņš 7291 V805 VB1 00:03:17 138
1005 Artūrs Rozenfelds 6021 Jaunmārupe skrien V806 VZ3 00:03:17 138
1006 Armands Ceimers 8057 V807 VL2 00:03:17 138
1007 Andris Zībergs 7177 Cepu Cepu V808 VB2 00:03:17 138
1008 Matthew Ettl 8090 Lingua Franca V809 VL2 00:03:17 138
1009 Intārs Stalbergs 5384 V810 VZ3 00:03:17 138
1010 Zane Lukstiņa 7227 S200 SB1 00:03:17 157
1011 Kristīne Mergina 5948 S201 SZ2 00:03:17 157
1012 Veronika Buhalova 5741 S202 SZ2 00:03:17 157
1013 Agita Grizāne 8166 VSK Noskrien S203 SL2 00:03:17 157
1014 Regnārs Valciņš 7355 RL Grupa V811 VB2 00:03:17 137
1015 Dace Vesterdāla 5446 S204 SZ2 00:03:17 157
1016 Renārs Reiniks 5098 V812 VZ3 00:03:17 137
1017 Māris Lūsis 7036 Skrienošie Lūši V813 VB2 00:03:17 137
1018 Laura Puķīte 8086 S205 SL1 00:03:17 157
1019 Edgars Mucenieks 5851 V814 VZ2 00:03:18 137
1020 Iveta Hāgena 5558 KSMR Fitness Carnikava S206 SZ3 00:03:18 157
1021 Kristīne Slaidiņa 7503 Baldones skriešanas komanda S207 SB1 00:03:18 157
1022 Aigars Bergs 6209 V815 VZ2 00:03:18 137
1023 Ieva Kalka 7051 Novadnieki S208 SB1 00:03:18 156
1024 Alfreds Radvils 5569 skaida V816 VZ2 00:03:18 137
1025 Veronique Trepanier 6182 Nato S209 SZ2 00:03:18 156
1026 Viktors Kuliks 7402 Salaspils V817 VB3 00:03:18 137
1027 Zane Matuļone 5177 Sporta centrs Jugla S210 SZ2 00:03:18 156
1028 Emmanuelle Piche 6169 Nato S211 SZ2 00:03:18 156
1029 Intars Metums 5291 Latvijas Finieris V818 VZ3 00:03:18 136
1030 Kristaps Šteinbergs 8167 Legs Misérables V819 VL1 00:03:19 136
1031 Krists Pakulis 5244 DOBELE V820 VZ2 00:03:19 136
1032 Marta Lapekina 7152 S212 SB1 00:03:19 156
1033 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 5146 S213 SZ2 00:03:19 156
1034 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 7209 Dion SportLab V821 VB1 00:03:19 136
1035 Elīna Dūda 6080 BIODERMA S214 SZ2 00:03:19 156
1036 Sigita Birzniece 5268 S215 SZ2 00:03:19 155
1037 Olga Daņilova 5824 Baldones skriešanas komanda S216 SZ2 00:03:19 155
1038 Zita Zariņa 6110 run...just run! S217 SZ2 00:03:20 155
1039 Ieva Ozoliņa 7216 AkmensDizains.lv S218 SB1 00:03:20 155
1040 Kyle Vesterdahl 5005 V822 VZ2 00:03:20 136
1041 Juris Trofimenko 8138 V823 VL2 00:03:20 136
1042 Agnese Žukova 5499 Olainfarm S219 SZ2 00:03:20 155
1043 Reinis Zariņš 5311 V824 VZ2 00:03:20 135
1044 Madara Ozola 7054 Saldus Boksa Klubs S220 SB1 00:03:20 155
1045 Guntars Jēkabsons 7002 VELORONIS V825 VB2 00:03:20 135
1046 Aivis Pijols 6238 PH Print V826 VZ2 00:03:20 135
1047 Edgars Rudzroga 5038 V827 VZ2 00:03:20 135
1048 Zita Beneševičienė 5213 SLK KURTUVA/VILMERS S221 SZ3 00:03:20 155
1049 Anete Bruževica 6160 Luminor S222 SZ3 00:03:20 155
1050 Evita Ruskova 6015 Noskrien.lv S223 SZ2 00:03:21 154
1051 Artjoms Kalita 5488 Wandoo Finance Group V828 VZ2 00:03:21 135
1052 Kārlis Kravis 7374 V829 VB1 00:03:21 135
1053 Mārcis Heniņš 5808 Swedbank V830 VZ2 00:03:21 135
1054 Romans Barkovskis 5691 UPS Latvia V831 VZ2 00:03:21 135
1055 Andris Melnis 7511 Olainfarm V832 VB1 00:03:21 135
1056 Baiba Zvirbule 5107 S224 SZ3 00:03:21 154
1057 Vladislavs Petičonoks 17055 Olainfarm V833 VB1 00:03:21 135
1058 Elīna Ozoliņa 5309 Matisons Runner's Club S225 SZ2 00:03:21 154
1059 Edgars Lapiņš 8117 Accenture V834 VL1 00:03:21 134
1060 Ilze Galviņa 5813 S226 SZ2 00:03:21 154
1061 Kaspars Šnepers 5936 V835 VZ2 00:03:21 134
1062 Igors Trofimenko 8195 V836 VL1 00:03:21 134
1063 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 5039 S227 SZ2 00:03:22 154
1064 Ingars Tiltiņš 5622 V837 VZ3 00:03:22 134
1065 Haralds Krievs 6060 Krievu spēks V838 VZ3 00:03:22 134
1066 Ieva Jaudzeme 7434 BIODERMA S228 SB2 00:03:22 153
1067 Ēriks Roze 15298 V839 VZ2 00:03:22 134
1068 Edgars Ogņevs 5946 V840 VZ3 00:03:22 134
1069 Reinis Liepiņš 8134 Kocēnu novads 1 V841 VL1 00:03:22 134
1070 Pāvels Ābelīte 5129 V842 VZ2 00:03:22 134
1071 Igors Rižikovs 5618 Olainfarm V843 VZ2 00:03:22 134
1072 Ģirts Skore 7017 V844 VB2 00:03:22 134
1073 Aivars Ābols 7323 MADONA V845 VB3 00:03:23 133
1074 Mikhail Samon 5976 Begom ot infarkta V846 VZ3 00:03:23 133
1075 Māris Vaivods 7497 V847 VB1 00:03:23 133
1076 Māris Stūrītis 5312 V848 VZ2 00:03:23 133
1077 Silvija Veide 5212 DC VECSALACAS UNITED S229 SZ2 00:03:23 152
1078 Lana Lindermane 5636 S230 SZ3 00:03:23 152
1079 Irēna Būmeistare 6047 S231 SZ2 00:03:23 152
1080 Armands Šaraks 7438 V849 VB1 00:03:23 133
1081 Svetlana Šanceva 7514 Musliks S232 SB1 00:03:23 152
1082 Ivars Liepiņš 6271 Lustes V850 VZ3 00:03:23 133
1083 Ieva Sproģe 5105 3D Running S233 SZ2 00:03:23 152
1084 Ilze Ramiņa 7446 SECE S234 SB2 00:03:24 152
1085 Agnese Irbīte 5513 Lidosta “Rīga” S235 SZ2 00:03:24 152
1086 Henrijs Helmanis 6224 AMSERV V851 VZ1 00:03:24 133
1087 Inta Zīriuse 18018 VSK Noskrien / Noskrien Cēsis S236 SL1 00:03:24 152
1088 Līga Pētersone 7394 S237 SB1 00:03:24 152
1089 Romans Šroms 7172 VSK Noskrien V852 VB1 00:03:24 133
1090 Anastasija Rjabuha 8028 S238 SL1 00:03:24 152
1091 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 17049 V853 VB1 00:03:24 133
1092 Edgars Rancāns 5950 V854 VZ2 00:03:24 133
1093 Ģirts Seleckis 5334 VSK noskrien V855 VZ3 00:03:24 133
1094 Sanita Mazure 6010 Legs Miserables S239 SZ2 00:03:24 152
1095 Edgars Sondors 5025 Laimīgās Beigas V856 VZ2 00:03:24 133
1096 Krišjānis Stepiņš 6055 Purva Kurmji V857 VZ2 00:03:24 133
1097 Juta Buklovska 5079 S240 SZ1 00:03:24 152
1098 Žans Verdens 8216 V858 VL2 00:03:24 132
1099 Agris Samcovs 7494 Musliks V859 VB2 00:03:24 132
1100 Rūdolfs Krūklis 8119 K41F V860 VL1 00:03:25 132
1101 Sergejs Artemjevs 5197 V861 VZ2 00:03:25 132
1102 Aldis Strožs 5111 V862 VZ3 00:03:25 132
1103 Uldis Krauklis 6257 Accenture V863 VZ2 00:03:25 132
1104 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 8207 VSK Noskrien S241 SL2 00:03:25 151
1105 Andris Kalniņš 5611 V864 VZ2 00:03:26 132
1106 Marita Veinberga 5515 Swedbank S242 SZ3 00:03:26 150
1107 Gunta Jirgensone 5933 Swedbank S243 SZ2 00:03:26 150
1108 Karīna Sukute 5876 EY S244 SZ2 00:03:26 150
1109 Zane Fabrīcius 8126 Visma Active S245 SL1 00:03:26 150
1110 Malvīne Mennika 5672 pulsometrs.lv S246 SZ2 00:03:26 150
1111 Anna Proskurina 7278 S247 SB1 00:03:26 150
1112 Dace Vilgerte 7225 DPD LATVIJA S248 SB2 00:03:27 150
1113 Mārtiņš Brizga 8011 V865 VL1 00:03:27 131
1114 Romans Odiņecs 5276 Herbalife24 V866 VZ2 00:03:27 131
1115 Ingars Bumburs 8169 Lizums_BB Team V867 VL1 00:03:27 131
1116 Romans Sledzevskis 6056 V868 VZ2 00:03:27 131
1117 Gunta Lebedoka 5284 OK Kurmis S249 SZ4 00:03:27 150
1118 Jurijs Andrejevs 6130 V869 VZ2 00:03:27 131
1119 Jānis Liepiņš 15288 V870 VZ2 00:03:27 131
1120 Stephanie Maxim 6148 S250 SZ2 00:03:27 150
1121 Jānis Rāzna 5919 SSK Bebra V871 VZ3 00:03:27 131
1122 Sabīne Metāla 5758 Mailigen S251 SZ2 00:03:27 149
1123 Agnese Sloka 6138 DzSK Lokomotīve S252 SZ2 00:03:27 149
1124 Evita Zemlīte 5379 S253 SZ3 00:03:27 149
1125 Denis Aļeksejevs 8147 V872 VL1 00:03:27 130
1126 Anete Kampare 7481 Veču lauks S254 SB1 00:03:27 149
1127 Santa Niedola 5173 3D Running S255 SZ2 00:03:27 149
1128 Roberts Pūgulis 6324 BENU Aptieka V873 VZ3 00:03:28 130
1129 Dāvis Vigulis 7052 V874 VB1 00:03:28 130
1130 Mihails Grigorjevs 15302 PROLATIO Systems V875 VZ2 00:03:28 130
1131 Edgars Fabrīcius 8125 Visma Active V876 VL1 00:03:28 130
1132 Ilze Baumane 6197 S256 SZ3 00:03:28 149
1133 Olena Fomenko 18019 motospots/salomon S257 SL1 00:03:28 149
1134 Kaspars Lasmanis 5345 18 V877 VZ2 00:03:28 130
1135 Gints Krastiņš 8197 Emergn #optimized4running V878 VL1 00:03:28 130
1136 Gints Dreija 5689 SPORTLAND V879 VZ1 00:03:28 130
1137 Jesse Ladia 6186 Nato V880 VZ2 00:03:28 130
1138 Ģirts Magone 6276 V881 VZ2 00:03:28 130
1139 Mārcis Megnis 5053 V882 VZ2 00:03:28 130
1140 Annija Ozoliņa 15236 S258 SZ2 00:03:28 149
1141 Arnis Sloka 5564 Swedbank V883 VZ2 00:03:28 130
1142 Ilze Goša 5167 Maratona klubs S259 SZ3 00:03:28 149
1143 Kristaps Kunrads 5775 V884 VZ2 00:03:29 130
1144 Laine Kuzmane 7182 S260 SB1 00:03:29 148
1145 Aleksandra Domanska 6085 BIODERMA S261 SZ2 00:03:29 148
1146 Ilze Stukule 7276 SK Katrīna/Kuldīga S262 SB3 00:03:29 148
1147 Māris Dambis 5094 V885 VZ2 00:03:29 130
1148 Agita Gritāne 7273 Biznesa parks ABAVA S263 SB2 00:03:29 148
1149 Monta Aleksandra Lācāne 8042 S264 SL1 00:03:29 148
1150 Andrejs Kolupajevs 5651 Vitality Snack V886 VZ2 00:03:29 129
1151 Liene Bērziņa 5703 S265 SZ2 00:03:29 148
1152 Andrejs Golubčikovs 5506 V887 VZ2 00:03:29 129
1153 Līva Leimane 5396 Riga Runners S266 SZ2 00:03:29 148
1154 Marks Maro Strazdiņš 5601 STRAZDIŅI V888 VZ1 00:03:29 129
1155 Aleksandrs Ksenofontovs 5522 PROLATIO Systems V889 VZ2 00:03:29 129
1156 Ingrida Kumpienė 5885 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers S267 SZ3 00:03:29 148
1157 Jēkabs Skolnieks 5642 Gjensidige V890 VZ1 00:03:29 129
1158 Rihards Djadela 5627 Aldaris Go V891 VZ2 00:03:29 129
1159 Ilze Zvīdriņa 7269 S268 SB1 00:03:29 148
1160 Māris Eliņš 15270 V892 VZ2 00:03:29 129
1161 Mārtiņš Krūklis 6243 K4IF Team V893 VZ2 00:03:30 129
1162 Mihails Zinčenko 5630 V894 VZ2 00:03:30 129
1163 Ieva Kalniņa 5832 S269 SZ2 00:03:30 148
1164 Guntis Rasims 5956 Rēzeknes novads V895 VZ2 00:03:30 129
1165 Anna Temerova-Allena 5787 Labs starts S270 SZ3 00:03:30 148
1166 Jānis Stukuls 5669 SK Katrīna V896 VZ4 00:03:30 129
1167 Anna Zuntmane 5556 S271 SZ2 00:03:30 147
1168 Lelde Sarma 5056 S272 SZ2 00:03:30 147
1169 Didzis Šapkus 7074 V897 VB1 00:03:30 129
1170 Viesturs Tohvs 5944 V898 VZ3 00:03:30 129
1171 Artūrs Baltiņš 15292 V899 VZ2 00:03:31 129
1172 Aivis Poikāns 8094 V900 VL2 00:03:31 129
1173 Lelde Grīnvalde 5427 S273 SZ2 00:03:31 147
1174 Reinhards Grīnbergs 6128 V901 VZ2 00:03:31 128
1175 Dace Liepiņa 5710 S274 SZ3 00:03:31 147
1176 Daniels Rēķis 5009 Rīgas satiksme V902 VZ2 00:03:31 128
1177 Anita Urkauska 5188 Liepāja S275 SZ2 00:03:31 147
1178 Paula Pakule 6234 PH Print S276 SZ2 00:03:31 147
1179 Vineta Veisberga 7135 Saldus boksa klubs S277 SB2 00:03:31 147
1180 Pēteris Leja 7398 V903 VB3 00:03:31 128
1181 Stephanie Pike 6171 Nato S278 SZ3 00:03:31 147
1182 Jānis Sēkliņš 5125 V904 VZ3 00:03:31 128
1183 Ilze Golovko 5485 Wandoo Finance Group S279 SZ2 00:03:31 146
1184 Desjardins Mathieu 5505 NATO V905 VZ2 00:03:32 128
1185 Kristīne Rozmiaņeca 5861 SPORTLAND S280 SZ2 00:03:32 146
1186 Aivars Lapa 7264 Autostarts.lv V906 VB2 00:03:32 128
1187 Dina Zūdiņa 5934 S281 SZ3 00:03:32 146
1188 Evita Pauriņa 5592 S282 SZ3 00:03:32 146
1189 Mārtiņš Plivna 15256 V907 VZ2 00:03:32 128
1190 Natalija Zeņina 7106 S283 SB2 00:03:32 146
1191 Andrejs Pētersons 5527 V908 VZ2 00:03:32 128
1192 Juta Muravska 6095 Eugesta S284 SZ2 00:03:32 146
1193 Ojārs Čeksters 5144 V909 VZ2 00:03:32 127
1194 Inese Margeviča 8078 VNK noskrien S285 SL1 00:03:32 146
1195 Peep Ristmägi 5481 JK Hermes V910 VZ4 00:03:32 127
1196 Ģirts Priecums 7025 V911 VB1 00:03:32 127
1197 Edgars Skore 5537 V912 VZ2 00:03:33 127
1198 Nellija Karnīte 5006 STRAZDIŅI S286 SZ1 00:03:33 146
1199 Saiva Sokolova 5075 S287 SZ3 00:03:33 145
1200 Rasa Ziediņa - Budze 5283 Jelgavas 4. vidusskola S288 SZ2 00:03:33 145
1201 Renāts Ņikitins 5008 Rīgas satiksme V913 VZ2 00:03:33 127
1202 Didzis Raits 8151 Mana mīļākā komanda V914 VL1 00:03:33 127
1203 Ingars Šakalis 7167 VSK Noskrien V915 VB1 00:03:33 127
1204 Zane Kauliņa 5535 S289 SZ2 00:03:33 145
1205 Kristaps Kaņepe 5713 V916 VZ3 00:03:33 127
1206 Sergejs Tišelovičs 5181 V917 VZ3 00:03:33 127
1207 Ilgvars Bebrišs 5836 V918 VZ4 00:03:33 127
1208 Andrejs Baltkājis 8102 V919 VL2 00:03:34 127
1209 Eva Sniķere 6158 Luminor S290 SZ2 00:03:34 145
1210 Anete Ozoliņa 5110 S291 SZ2 00:03:34 145
1211 Kristaps Cīpols 15259 V920 VZ2 00:03:34 127
1212 Līga Vizule 7457 Luminor S292 SB1 00:03:34 145
1213 Ernests Jānis Korbs 6225 Orthomol V921 VZ1 00:03:34 127
1214 Aleksejs Ērglis 5063 V922 VZ2 00:03:34 126
1215 Laura Freimane 6274 Skrienam Liepājā S293 SZ2 00:03:34 144
1216 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 5274 SK Katrīna V923 VZ3 00:03:34 126
1217 Rihards Pulkstenis 5562 V924 VZ2 00:03:34 126
1218 Vladimirs Isajevs 5854 V925 VZ3 00:03:34 126
1219 Juris Mortuļevs 6108 V926 VZ3 00:03:34 126
1220 Kaspars Korbs 6226 Orthomol Latvija V927 VZ3 00:03:35 126
1221 Māris Dambis 5913 INSALVO V928 VZ4 00:03:35 126
1222 Zane Timma 7293 SK Katrīna S294 SB1 00:03:35 144
1223 Inga Priedīte 5893 Latvijas Finieris S295 SZ3 00:03:35 144
1224 Francois Larocque 6166 Nato V929 VZ2 00:03:35 126
1225 Anita Galašina 7183 Global Fitness S296 SB1 00:03:35 144
1226 Dainis Kronbergs 7032 TUKUMS V930 VB2 00:03:35 126
1227 Karīna Mamedova 5619 Daugavpils Runners S297 SZ2 00:03:35 144
1228 Ieva Krastiņa 5300 S298 SZ2 00:03:35 144
1229 Ieva Kļaviņa Kindzule 5078 S299 SZ2 00:03:36 144
1230 Maija Paunina 5998 S300 SZ2 00:03:36 144
1231 Gvido Kalniņš 5616 V931 VZ2 00:03:36 126
1232 Andis Zvirbulis 5375 Katrīnas klubs V932 VZ3 00:03:36 126
1233 Mikus Saulītis 5116 V933 VZ2 00:03:36 125
1234 Jolanta Krastiņa 17061 SPB RUN/Brooks S301 SB1 00:03:36 144
1235 Toms Kleins 5823 Inbank Latvia, SIA V934 VZ2 00:03:36 125
1236 Antra Berkina 5069 S302 SZ2 00:03:36 143
1237 Liene Sirmā 5480 S303 SZ2 00:03:36 143
1238 Agnese Kundziņa 7047 S304 SB1 00:03:36 143
1239 Vilmārs Mangalis 5805 Pēdējā elpa V935 VZ2 00:03:36 125
1240 Arturs Biezbardis 5557 V936 VZ2 00:03:36 125
1241 Leo Vīksna 5826 V937 VZ3 00:03:36 125
1242 Dārta Pētersone 15304 S305 SZ2 00:03:36 143
1243 Inga Lekstīte 5963 Trīnīši S306 SZ2 00:03:36 143
1244 Gita Lenša 5653 Mailigen S307 SZ3 00:03:36 143
1245 Zanda Strazdiņa 5768 STRAZDIŅI S308 SZ2 00:03:36 143
1246 Modris Šelegovičs 7069 V938 VB1 00:03:36 125
1247 Lelde Vancoviča 5335 Nūjo vesels S309 SZ3 00:03:36 143
1248 Gunita Daldere 5367 S310 SZ2 00:03:36 143
1249 Dārijs Rozenblats 5383 V939 VZ1 00:03:37 125
1250 Mārcis Grinbergs 5570 RR V940 VZ2 00:03:37 125
1251 Ieva Kalere 5390 S311 SZ2 00:03:37 143
1252 Dzintars Boldāns 5749 DzSK Lokomotīve V941 VZ3 00:03:37 125
1253 Elza Žumbure 5256 Legs Miserables S312 SZ2 00:03:37 143
1254 Evita Ukavica 5050 S313 SZ2 00:03:37 143
1255 Valdis Sirsniņš 5470 V942 VZ4 00:03:37 125
1256 Dina Gira 5891 S314 SZ3 00:03:37 143
1257 Dace Pētersone 5829 MINTprint S315 SZ2 00:03:37 142
1258 Ilona Balode 7302 Sirms Ronis un draugi S316 SB2 00:03:37 142
1259 Didzis Biķernieks 15300 V943 VZ2 00:03:37 124
1260 Dana Veselova 5104 Rēzeknes novads S317 SZ2 00:03:38 142
1261 Rūdolfs Rutkovskis 5555 V944 VZ2 00:03:38 124
1262 Dace Mačevska 6299 VSK Noskrien S318 SZ2 00:03:38 142
1263 Kristaps Štelmahers 5391 KALĒJS V945 VZ2 00:03:38 124
1264 Līga Brence 6069 VSK Noskrien S319 SZ3 00:03:38 142
1265 Karīna Svikle 7107 S320 SB1 00:03:38 142
1266 Beāte Kampare 7097 Veču lauks S321 SB1 00:03:38 142
1267 Oksana Krīgere 5620 S322 SZ2 00:03:38 142
1268 Andris Vilde 5585 If Apdrošināšana V946 VZ2 00:03:38 124
1269 Kate Ikauniece 6263 Latefekts S323 SZ2 00:03:38 142
1270 Jānis Bogdanovs 7411 V947 VB3 00:03:39 124
1271 Inese Upite 5372 S324 SZ2 00:03:39 142
1272 Andis Fridbergs-Frīdenbergs 5614 V948 VZ2 00:03:39 124
1273 Dagnija Tērauda 8172 Nebūs! S325 SL1 00:03:39 142
1274 Līva Liepkalne 5477 S326 SZ2 00:03:39 142
1275 Guntis Domburs 5043 Individual V949 VZ2 00:03:39 124
1276 Mārtiņš Allers 5904 V950 VZ3 00:03:39 124
1277 Reinis Rijnieks 7358 V951 VB1 00:03:39 124
1278 Kristaps Mikelsons 5794 IM ADORNMENT V952 VZ2 00:03:39 124
1279 Inga Abu-Dema 5917 S327 SZ3 00:03:39 141
1280 Kintija Celmiņa 15305 S328 SZ1 00:03:39 141
1281 Anete Pažusa 5149 S329 SZ2 00:03:39 141
1282 Anete Eliņa 15271 S330 SZ2 00:03:39 141
1283 Verners Vitkovskis 5207 Vitkovsky Team V953 VZ1 00:03:39 123
1284 Julija Mezhenina 7236 S331 SB1 00:03:40 141
1285 Ingus Sāvičs 5460 V954 VZ2 00:03:40 123
1286 Svetlana Maskaļa 5647 SB19_KLUBS_MRC S332 SZ3 00:03:40 141
1287 Mārtiņš Braslavs 5010 V955 VZ2 00:03:40 123
1288 Aivars Malacanovs 6117 V956 VZ3 00:03:40 123
1289 Vitalijs Derkacs 7033 V957 VB1 00:03:41 123
1290 Anna Tsaregorodtseva 7187 S333 SB1 00:03:41 140
1291 Gints Žumburs 5095 V958 VZ3 00:03:41 123
1292 Vita Rancāne 6014 S334 SZ2 00:03:41 140
1293 Santa Koziorova 6151 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti S335 SZ2 00:03:41 140
1294 Uldis Kalniņš 5457 Domdaris V959 VZ3 00:03:41 122
1295 Diāna Šņepste 15229 S336 SZ1 00:03:41 140
1296 Girts Fridrihsons 6289 V960 VZ2 00:03:41 122
1297 Laine Beķere 5734 S337 SZ1 00:03:42 140
1298 Andrejs Vasiļjevs 5521 PROLATIO Systems V961 VZ2 00:03:42 122
1299 Jānis Sīpols 5638 V962 VZ3 00:03:42 122
1300 Marina Kaže 5117 Auces aeroklubs S338 SZ2 00:03:42 140
1301 Linda Andersone 5164 Accenture S339 SZ2 00:03:42 140
1302 Agnese Kokorevica 6319 Madona S340 SZ2 00:03:42 140
1303 Elmārs Martinsons 5722 EY V963 VZ3 00:03:42 122
1304 Viktors Gusevs 6164 ABC software V964 VZ1 00:03:42 122
1305 Ģirts Vitkovskis 5637 Kokkopis Vitkovskis V965 VZ2 00:03:42 122
1306 Krišs Borītis 6266 Deered V966 VZ2 00:03:42 122
1307 Aleksejs Gavrilovs 5833 V967 VZ2 00:03:42 122
1308 Inga Ādmine - Stūris 5607 S341 SZ3 00:03:42 139
1309 Inga Heidemane 5097 SK Katrīna S342 SZ3 00:03:42 139
1310 Dace Saveiko 15227 S343 SZ2 00:03:42 139
1311 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 7240 Maratona klubs S344 SB2 00:03:42 139
1312 Zanda Ruskule 5610 Gjensidige S345 SZ2 00:03:43 139
1313 Jānis Šmits 18022 SOLI PA SOLIM V968 VL1 00:03:43 122
1314 Kaspars Burka 7229 SICKOMODE V969 VB1 00:03:43 122
1315 Ivars Austers 7419 Turbo V970 VB2 00:03:43 122
1316 Ieva Nora Gediņa 5660 Negativus Racing S346 SZ2 00:03:43 139
1317 Līna Birže 5158 S347 SZ2 00:03:43 139
1318 Elīna Medne 5797 S348 SZ2 00:03:43 139
1319 Dainis Driņķis 7154 DzSK Lokomotīve V971 VB2 00:03:43 121
1320 Māra Zepa 5082 S349 SZ3 00:03:43 139
1321 Viola Bundzēna 5430 S350 SZ3 00:03:43 139
1322 Artūrs Kamenders 15273 Ofšors V972 VZ2 00:03:43 121
1323 Inga Putraima 5778 S351 SZ2 00:03:43 139
1324 Edgars Krastiņš 15284 V973 VZ2 00:03:43 121
1325 Kristīne Vilciņa 6081 BIODERMA S352 SZ1 00:03:44 138
1326 Jānis Pērkons 5719 Emergn #optimized4running V974 VZ3 00:03:44 121
1327 Rosmari Marrandi 7365 S353 SB1 00:03:44 138
1328 Ina Eigenfelde 5575 Mansardi S354 SZ2 00:03:44 138
1329 Ainārs Zeile 7011 V975 VZ2 00:03:44 121
1330 Elīna Drēziņa 7166 Maxima Latvija S355 SB1 00:03:44 138
1331 Toms Stonkus 5221 V976 VZ2 00:03:44 121
1332 Santa Birģele 5867 VSK Noskrien S356 SZ2 00:03:44 138
1333 Liam Edwards 15295 V977 VZ3 00:03:44 121
1334 Maija Milbrete 5932 S357 SZ2 00:03:44 138
1335 Mikus Salcēvičs 5662 V978 VZ3 00:03:44 121
1336 Daiga Vilkaste 8096 S358 SL2 00:03:44 138
1337 Rinolds Rozentāls 5234 V979 VZ3 00:03:45 121
1338 Erlands Krivāns 5567 V980 VZ2 00:03:45 121
1339 Iveta Bērziņa 5554 Riga Runners S359 SZ2 00:03:45 138
1340 Lauris Mellēns 5329 V981 VZ2 00:03:45 120
1341 Karlīna Engere 17052 S360 SB1 00:03:45 138
1342 Līva Strode 6079 BIODERMA S361 SZ1 00:03:45 138
1343 Pavels Kirilovskis 5907 Zoorbagan V982 VZ3 00:03:45 120
1344 Graham Macmillan 6185 Nato V983 VZ2 00:03:45 120
1345 Santa Roze 5725 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S362 SZ3 00:03:45 138
1346 Emīls Kuningass 5410 V984 VZ2 00:03:45 120
1347 Lelde Pētersone 7451 S363 SB1 00:03:45 138
1348 Anastasija Samete 5422 S364 SZ2 00:03:45 138
1349 Simona Skalberga 7410 2KOKI S365 SB1 00:03:45 138
1350 Zane Brokāne 6275 Matisons runner's club S366 SZ2 00:03:45 138
1351 Nora Zvirbule 5204 S367 SZ2 00:03:45 138
1352 Anita Hļevicka 5380 S368 SZ3 00:03:45 137
1353 Aigars Svaija 6018 V985 VZ2 00:03:45 120
1354 Elīna Siliņa 5920 S369 SZ3 00:03:46 137
1355 Madara Puliņa 5143 Saldus Boksa Klubs S370 SZ2 00:03:46 137
1356 Randa Misāne 7038 S371 SB1 00:03:46 137
1357 Aleksandrs Vozņuks 5525 PROLATIO Systems V986 VZ2 00:03:46 120
1358 Ernests Pētersons 5310 V987 VZ2 00:03:46 120
1359 Aiva Kukmilka 5195 S372 SZ3 00:03:46 137
1360 Armands Bricis 5074 V988 VZ3 00:03:46 120
1361 Agnese Matisone 5980 Matisons Runner's Club S373 SZ3 00:03:47 137
1362 Jānis Kanuševskis 5062 V989 VZ2 00:03:47 120
1363 Agra Ieleja 5365 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S374 SZ3 00:03:47 137
1364 Kaspars Reķis 15257 V990 VZ2 00:03:47 119
1365 Līva Caune 15220 Infogram S375 SZ2 00:03:47 136
1366 Ernests Važa 5615 V991 VZ2 00:03:47 119
1367 Solvita Pujāte 6279 SK Katrīna S376 SZ2 00:03:47 136
1368 Dace Pelne 7375 S377 SB1 00:03:47 136
1369 Sergejs Kubraks 6119 Engures sportam V992 VZ3 00:03:47 119
1370 Raisa Marcinkus 7001 SK Ozolnieki S378 SB3 00:03:47 136
1371 Gints Fjodorovs 5588 AMSERV V993 VZ3 00:03:47 119
1372 Svetlana Stojeva 7073 S379 SB1 00:03:47 136
1373 Jurijs Šlamovs 5911 Emergn #optimized4running V994 VZ3 00:03:47 119
1374 Ruta Mālniece 5752 AkmensDizains.lv S380 SZ2 00:03:47 136
1375 Andris Dūzens 5512 V995 VZ2 00:03:47 119
1376 Eviss Bertrands 7039 V996 VB1 00:03:47 119
1377 Linda Krūmiņa 6045 Krūmiņi S381 SZ2 00:03:48 136
1378 Ināra Rube 5347 S/K KATRĪNA S382 SZ4 00:03:48 136
1379 Sintija Arbidāne 8002 S383 SL1 00:03:48 136
1380 Lauma Lieksne 7176 Jaunmārupe skrien S384 SB2 00:03:48 136
1381 Lauma Rudzīte 5520 Venden/Maratona klubs S385 SZ2 00:03:48 136
1382 Didzis Kalejs 7200 V997 VB1 00:03:48 119
1383 Ofēlija Kristiansone 7382 S386 SB1 00:03:48 136
1384 Ieva Meijere 5218 S387 SZ2 00:03:48 136
1385 Ronalds Rodiks 5339 V998 VZ2 00:03:48 119
1386 Inga Kairova 6216 S388 SZ2 00:03:48 136
1387 Anete Danelsone 5822 VSK Noskrien Blonde / Accenture S389 SZ2 00:03:48 136
1388 Ilona Bēmere 6016 Baldones skriešanas komanda S390 SZ3 00:03:49 135
1389 Lina Robate 5242 S391 SZ3 00:03:49 135
1390 Mārtiņš Smalkais 6141 EY V999 VZ2 00:03:49 118
1391 Zane Degro 5277 S392 SZ3 00:03:49 135
1392 Dmitrijs Todorovs 7280 V1000 VB1 00:03:49 118
1393 Kristīna Veļjaņinova 6142 - S393 SZ2 00:03:49 135
1394 Elīna Kreice 5820 S394 SZ3 00:03:49 135
1395 Zaneta Urbietiene 5364 5 kalnai S395 SZ3 00:03:49 135
1396 Ruta Poikāne 5609 S396 SZ3 00:03:50 135
1397 Inga Krastiņa 5910 S397 SZ2 00:03:50 135
1398 Arnis Ķēpulis 7508 V1001 VB1 00:03:50 118
1399 Laura Kalniņa 5388 Matisons Runner's Club S398 SZ3 00:03:50 135
1400 ArmĪns Meisters 5901 V1002 VZ3 00:03:50 118
1401 Diāna Ivanova 7121 S399 SB2 00:03:50 135
1402 Madara Dambe-Krastkalne 5955 S400 SZ2 00:03:50 135
1403 Arvils Pekuless 15232 V1003 VZ2 00:03:50 118
1404 Evija Kļave 7190 Jaunmārupe skrien! S401 SB2 00:03:50 134
1405 Zane Berdaškeviča 5678 SPORTLAND S402 SZ2 00:03:51 134
1406 Ieva Ziemele 5628 RL Grupa S403 SZ2 00:03:51 134
1407 Mairita Lāce 6093 ASK Patria S404 SZ2 00:03:51 134
1408 Dace Limmere 5798 Maushi S405 SZ2 00:03:51 134
1409 Elza Rozenstrauha 6002 S406 SZ1 00:03:51 134
1410 Maija Ceruka 5996 Mežmalas S407 SZ2 00:03:52 134
1411 Agnese Freimane 6109 S408 SZ2 00:03:52 134
1412 Madara Kukaine 7517 S409 SB1 00:03:52 134
1413 Baiba Gusta 5745 DNB Servisa centrs S410 SZ2 00:03:52 134
1414 Laila Ceika 5997 S411 SZ4 00:03:52 134
1415 Laura Zvīdre 15280 S412 SZ2 00:03:52 133
1416 Sintija Auguste 6033 S413 SZ2 00:03:52 133
1417 Lilita Ertmane 5321 S414 SZ3 00:03:52 133
1418 Raivis Širaks 6041 V1004 VZ3 00:03:52 116
1419 Anda Sproģe-Vāvere 5231 Pandas banda S415 SZ2 00:03:53 133
1420 Renāte Kubliņa-Ķemere 6202 S416 SZ2 00:03:53 133
1421 Kristaps Dundurs 5529 V1005 VZ1 00:03:53 116
1422 Maruta Eriņa 5859 Individ. S417 SZ2 00:03:53 133
1423 Ondrej Moudr 6170 Nato V1006 VZ2 00:03:53 116
1424 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 6072 V1007 VZ2 00:03:53 116
1425 Martins Jansons 15275 V1008 VZ2 00:03:53 116
1426 Līga Meļķerte 5394 Celms & Čemurs S418 SZ2 00:03:53 133
1427 Rigonda Ņikiforova 5055 Matisons Runner's Club S419 SZ2 00:03:53 133
1428 Ruta Malacanova 5686 Swedbank S420 SZ3 00:03:53 133
1429 Jean-Luc Mutezintare 6173 Nato V1009 VB1 00:03:53 116
1430 Alise Griķe 5864 Daugavpils Runners S421 SZ2 00:03:53 133
1431 Viktors Griņevičs 5748 ABC software V1010 VZ3 00:03:53 116
1432 Reinis Virsis - Šneiders 5967 V1011 VZ2 00:03:53 116
1433 Valērijs Smirnovs 15248 Myfitness V1012 VZ4 00:03:54 116
1434 Linda Megro 6295 S422 SZ1 00:03:54 132
1435 Juris Kalnietis 15238 Emergn #optimized4running V1013 VZ2 00:03:54 116
1436 Arina Maļčenkova 5356 S423 SZ2 00:03:54 132
1437 Kristīne Šmite-Šņigirova 5210 S424 SZ2 00:03:54 132
1438 Kaspars Kalniņš 5147 V1014 VZ2 00:03:54 116
1439 Iveta Stūrīte 5392 S425 SZ2 00:03:54 132
1440 John Aage Andersen 5238 Atea Global Services V1015 VZ4 00:03:54 115
1441 Māris Valtiņš 5925 V1016 VZ4 00:03:55 115
1442 Dagnija Verze 5397 S426 SZ1 00:03:55 132
1443 Simona Birkenberga 5180 LIESMA S427 SZ2 00:03:55 132
1444 Toms Didrhsons 5924 V1017 VZ1 00:03:55 115
1445 Vita Mazitāne 6249 S428 SZ1 00:03:55 132
1446 Kristīne Antužāne 5875 S429 SZ2 00:03:55 132
1447 Rinalds Rūsis 6159 Luminor V1018 VZ2 00:03:55 115
1448 Andra Stiebre 5028 Draugiem Group S430 SZ2 00:03:55 132
1449 Inese Vectirāne 7267 S431 SB2 00:03:55 132
1450 Lauma Muceniece 17062 S432 SB1 00:03:55 132
1451 Kristīne Puniņa 6301 S433 SZ2 00:03:55 132
1452 Sintija Kārkliņa 5398 S434 SZ1 00:03:55 132
1453 Daiga Greiškāne 5921 VSK Noskrien S435 SZ3 00:03:55 132
1454 Klāra Albīne 5495 Saldus pamatskola S436 SZ1 00:03:55 132
1455 Ralfs Kanģīzeris 5228 V1019 VZ1 00:03:56 115
1456 Toms Krauklis 5702 V1020 VZ2 00:03:56 115
1457 Lana Radčenko 6091 Saldus Boksa Klubs S437 SZ2 00:03:56 131
1458 Andris Ratkus 5992 Alfis SIA V1021 VZ2 00:03:56 115
1459 Viktors Artamonovs 5756 V1022 VZ2 00:03:56 115
1460 Monika Lemese 5599 LSC S438 SZ3 00:03:56 131
1461 Anita Šķinuma 15272 S439 SZ2 00:03:56 131
1462 Linards Geiba 5671 V1023 VZ3 00:03:56 115
1463 Braijens Staškevičs 6061 Emergn #optimized4running V1024 VZ2 00:03:56 115
1464 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 5316 STRAZDIŅI V1025 VZ1 00:03:56 115
1465 Laine Else 5517 SIA Joker Ltd. S440 SZ2 00:03:56 131
1466 Marita Lapa 5385 Autostarts.lv S441 SZ3 00:03:56 131
1467 Ieva Marta Gintere 7369 S442 SB1 00:03:56 131
1468 Andris Riekstiņš 5467 V1026 VZ3 00:03:56 115
1469 Zane Pelčere 15230 S443 SZ2 00:03:56 131
1470 Mārcis Viļums 5131 V1027 VZ3 00:03:56 114
1471 Inese Mellēna 5328 S444 SZ2 00:03:57 131
1472 Ilze Orinska 5297 Dīvaiņi S445 SZ2 00:03:57 131
1473 Jurģis Ķikulis 5031 V1028 VZ2 00:03:57 114
1474 Evita Gredzena 3375 REALTO S446 SZ2 00:03:57 131
1475 Tore Thun 5938 V1029 VZ2 00:03:57 114
1476 Edgars Mežvēvers 5762 V1030 VZ3 00:03:57 114
1477 Inese Midrijāne 5235 Mammadaba S447 SZ4 00:03:57 131
1478 Jānis Birģelis 7435 V1031 VB2 00:03:58 114
1479 Liene Sālījuma 7459 Luminor S448 SB1 00:03:58 130
1480 Edgars Ligeris 5943 V1032 VZ2 00:03:58 114
1481 Valdis Pūķis 5185 PŪĶI V1033 VZ3 00:03:58 114
1482 Linda Zembaha 6211 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS S449 SZ2 00:03:58 130
1483 Armanda Sokolovska 5835 SK Katrīna S450 SZ3 00:03:58 130
1484 Dace Kadiķe 5305 S451 SZ2 00:03:58 130
1485 Rita Upīte 5957 Zaķis S452 SZ3 00:03:58 130
1486 Dace Ronimoisa 5100 Supervaroņu treniņi S453 SZ3 00:03:58 130
1487 Inga Nartiša 5869 MAILIGEN S454 SZ2 00:03:58 130
1488 Jānis Marčinkus 8004 SK Ozolnieki V1034 VL3 00:03:58 114
1489 Juris Mendziņš 6193 V1035 VZ3 00:03:58 114
1490 Jevgenijs Sološičs 6116 Accenture V1036 VZ2 00:03:59 113
1491 Mārtiņš Kadiķis 5307 V1037 VZ2 00:03:59 113
1492 Juris Ķibilds 5667 SELGA V1038 VZ2 00:03:59 113
1493 Zane Letapure - Neļķe 5684 Moller Auto Krasta S455 SZ2 00:03:59 130
1494 Krista Ķīse 5593 S456 SZ1 00:03:59 129
1495 Matīss Simkevičs 6302 V1039 VZ1 00:03:59 113
1496 Simona Sunepa 7414 S457 SB1 00:03:59 129
1497 Inese Jevsejčika 5650 MRC S458 SZ2 00:03:59 129
1498 Mikus Poikans 5608 V1040 VZ1 00:04:00 113
1499 Inese RĪna 5288 S459 SZ2 00:04:00 129
1500 Jānis Lācis 6098 V1041 VZ2 00:04:00 113
1501 Zanda Tune 5939 S460 SZ2 00:04:00 129
1502 Inga Vīksna 5214 Kocēnu MTB S461 SZ3 00:04:00 129
1503 Jurģis Jurčenko 15283 V1042 VZ2 00:04:00 113
1504 Elviss Ozols 5084 V1043 VZ2 00:04:00 113
1505 Agnese Ose 6070 BALTAIS S462 SZ2 00:04:00 129
1506 Inese Zepa 5002 Ašās kājas ZID S463 SZ2 00:04:00 129
1507 Gunta Kalniņa 5848 S464 SZ2 00:04:00 129
1508 Arnis Leikarts 7328 V1044 VB2 00:04:00 113
1509 Evita Ozola 7392 Bauska S465 SB2 00:04:00 129
1510 Līga Neilande 7232 S466 SB1 00:04:01 129
1511 Edgars Goba 8141 Salaspils Zīriņi V1045 VZ3 00:04:01 113
1512 Rinalds Puķe 5701 CosmoProb V1046 VZ2 00:04:01 113
1513 Agnese Goba 15290 S467 SZ2 00:04:01 129
1514 Markuss Gaļinovskis 15224 RUN 4 SUN V1047 VZ1 00:04:01 112
1515 Anna Grāmatniece 5849 S468 SZ4 00:04:01 129
1516 Rūdis Bundzēns 5437 V1048 VZ1 00:04:01 112
1517 Ieva Staģe 5863 S469 SZ2 00:04:01 128
1518 Anna Dance 5012 Rigas Satiksme S470 SZ3 00:04:01 128
1519 Linda Kubiloviča 8226 Nūjo ar vēju S471 SL2 00:04:01 128
1520 Aija Millere 5295 Skrienam Liepājā S472 SZ2 00:04:01 128
1521 Alda Ozola 15278 S473 SZ3 00:04:01 128
1522 Egija Sproğe 5066 Saldus boksa klubs S474 SZ2 00:04:02 128
1523 Kristīne Kuduma 5251 S475 SZ2 00:04:02 128
1524 Didzis Krīgers 6107 V1049 VZ4 00:04:02 112
1525 Ieva Smildziņa 5263 S476 SZ2 00:04:02 128
1526 Liene Kalniņa 8039 SKRIENAM KOPĀ - Valmiera S477 SL1 00:04:02 128
1527 Jevgenijs Kurovs 5968 V1050 VZ2 00:04:02 112
1528 Inga Anmane 5597 Lidosta Rīga S478 SZ1 00:04:02 128
1529 Māris Vīlips 8144 V1051 VL2 00:04:02 112
1530 Jānis Straukmanis 8026 V1052 VL1 00:04:02 112
1531 Laura Sekste 5418 LAUMIŅAS REZIDENCE S479 SZ2 00:04:02 128
1532 Elizabete Matule 15279 Pamatskola ''Rīdze''' S480 SZ1 00:04:02 128
1533 Jeļena Ždaņenko 6083 BIODERMA S481 SZ2 00:04:02 128
1534 Līga Zeme 5153 Kuldīga S482 SZ2 00:04:03 128
1535 Ingūna Semjonova 7137 Zemgales Ziņas S483 SB2 00:04:03 128
1536 Iveta Biruma 5318 Archibald Greenfield S484 SZ2 00:04:03 128
1537 Imants Zaķis 17075 CDT V1053 VB2 00:04:03 111
1538 Christian Brahinger 6175 Nato V1054 VZ3 00:04:03 111
1539 Aija Smalkā 5233 S485 SZ2 00:04:03 127
1540 Agita Spura 6236 PH Print S486 SZ2 00:04:03 127
1541 Māra Krūmiņa 6044 Krūmiņi S487 SZ1 00:04:03 127
1542 Maruta Krūmiņa 5420 Maratona klubs S488 SZ2 00:04:04 127
1543 Dana Timma 5474 S489 SZ2 00:04:04 127
1544 Anuar Zhumabayev 6283 Accenture V1055 VZ2 00:04:04 111
1545 Artis Janeks 5478 Nūjo ar vēju V1056 VZ3 00:04:04 111
1546 Keralaine Šipa 5220 S490 SZ1 00:04:04 127
1547 Baiba Mazrima 5479 Saldus Boksa Klubs S491 SZ2 00:04:04 127
1548 Jurijs Šatcs 5563 V1057 VZ3 00:04:04 111
1549 Anete Viziņa 5093 S492 SZ1 00:04:04 127
1550 Jānis Valāts 5590 AMSERV V1058 VZ2 00:04:04 111
1551 Vilis Trautmanis 6104 Māris Atpūšas V1059 VZ2 00:04:04 111
1552 Dace Bērziņa 6115 S493 SZ3 00:04:04 127
1553 Ance Liepiņa 5426 BALTMA S494 SZ3 00:04:04 127
1554 Gaspare Rinaudo 6189 Nato V1060 VZ3 00:04:05 111
1555 Edīte Šnikvalde 5285 S495 SZ2 00:04:05 127
1556 Linda Smalka 5801 DNB Servisa centrs S496 SZ2 00:04:05 127
1557 Zanda Jākobsone 5215 S497 SZ1 00:04:05 127
1558 Karlīna Kienkas 5243 S498 SZ2 00:04:05 126
1559 Kristīne Freimane 5624 Accenture S499 SZ2 00:04:05 126
1560 Jānis Irmejs 5898 Atea Global Services V1061 VZ2 00:04:05 110
1561 Reno Eizenbārdis 15226 Nūjo Ventspils V1062 VZ3 00:04:05 110
1562 Silvestrs Kluburs 6028 Rolling V1063 VZ2 00:04:05 110
1563 Anda Ozoliņa 5176 S500 SZ3 00:04:05 126
1564 Iveta Dobele 6124 S501 SZ2 00:04:05 126
1565 Julija Belokopitova 5362 Zoorbagan S502 SZ3 00:04:06 126
1566 Liene Graudiņa 5196 S503 SZ2 00:04:06 126
1567 Guntars Priede 7281 V1064 VB1 00:04:06 110
1568 Inese Miltiņa 5337 S504 SZ3 00:04:06 126
1569 Egija Veide 5299 DC VECSALACAS UNITED S505 SZ2 00:04:06 126
1570 Zita Kreinerte 5463 S506 SZ2 00:04:06 126
1571 Dace Skrastiņa 7222 LMT S507 SB2 00:04:06 126
1572 Gunita Butāne 15235 Zemgales Ziņas S508 SZ3 00:04:06 126
1573 Aleksejs Čuvailovs 5690 SPORTLAND V1065 VZ2 00:04:07 110
1574 Amanda Miltiņa 5338 S509 SZ1 00:04:07 125
1575 Olga Vasiļjeva 5203 S510 SZ2 00:04:07 125
1576 Anna Endija Ansone 6264 S511 SZ1 00:04:07 125
1577 Ivan UNGER 6181 Nato V1066 VZ3 00:04:07 110
1578 Dace Janeka 8219 Nūjo ar vēju S512 SL2 00:04:07 125
1579 Kristīne Grava 5760 S513 SZ2 00:04:08 125
1580 Guntars Balodis 5442 V1067 VZ4 00:04:08 109
1581 Ritma Kamendere 5549 S514 SZ2 00:04:08 125
1582 Klăvs Eglītis 5999 V1068 VZ2 00:04:08 109
1583 Sigita Šilinska 5271 S515 SZ3 00:04:08 125
1584 Ruta Jansone 5568 VSK Noskrien/ SK Dzērvene S516 SZ2 00:04:08 125
1585 Ance Bičuka 5306 S517 SZ2 00:04:09 124
1586 Raimonda Kalniņa 7083 S518 SB1 00:04:09 124
1587 Jēkabs Majors 5674 Accenture V1069 VZ2 00:04:09 109
1588 Aija Ozere 5623 S519 SZ2 00:04:09 124
1589 Inese Kazarevska 15258 S520 SZ3 00:04:09 124
1590 Daina Reveliņa 5962 RWA S521 SZ3 00:04:10 124
1591 Anda Anmane 5761 S522 SZ1 00:04:10 124
1592 Ieva Šteinberga 15242 S523 SZ2 00:04:10 124
1593 Sannija Samsone-Baranauska 7474 Zebiekstes S524 SB1 00:04:10 124
1594 Linda Eizenbārde 6322 Nūjo Ventspils S525 SZ2 00:04:10 124
1595 Zinta Simanoviča 5909 S526 SZ2 00:04:10 124
1596 Anna Greitāne 5727 Lynxdojo S527 SZ1 00:04:11 124
1597 Sergejs Smirnovs 7090 V1070 VB1 00:04:11 108
1598 Baiba Zadraka 5518 S528 SZ3 00:04:11 123
1599 Sintija Sproģe 7199 Aizkraukle S529 SB1 00:04:11 123
1600 Estere Romanovska 5032 Olainfarm S530 SZ1 00:04:11 123
1601 Alfonz Cugmas 5049 Slovenija V1071 VZ4 00:04:11 108
1602 Egita Uzule 7472 SALDUS BOKSA KLUBS S531 SB2 00:04:11 123
1603 Zane Galdiņa 5783 S532 SZ2 00:04:11 123
1604 Džaneta Suta 6288 S533 SZ4 00:04:11 123
1605 Agnese Zīlīte 5399 S534 SZ2 00:04:11 123
1606 Kristiāna Dolge 5958 S535 SZ1 00:04:12 123
1607 Inese Nudiena 7128 VFK Staldzene S536 SB1 00:04:12 123
1608 Māra Braslava 8220 Limbaži Skrien S537 SL1 00:04:12 123
1609 Anastasija Sardiko 6066 Accenture S538 SZ2 00:04:12 123
1610 Egija Gulbinska 7027 S539 SB1 00:04:12 123
1611 Rolands Šusts 5811 V1072 VZ2 00:04:12 107
1612 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 5530 S540 SZ1 00:04:12 123
1613 Vlada Buharova 6086 BIODERMA S541 SZ2 00:04:12 123
1614 Dace Kapture 5785 Daba mūs sauc S542 SZ3 00:04:12 123
1615 Raimonds Buraks 8065 SOLI PA SOLIM V1073 VL1 00:04:13 107
1616 Rihards Ozols 5896 Atea Global Services V1074 VZ2 00:04:13 107
1617 Signe Tuklere 5837 S543 SZ2 00:04:13 122
1618 Diāna Krastiņa 6039 Daba mūs sauc S544 SZ2 00:04:13 122
1619 Elizabete Ločmele 6242 VSK “Burkānciems&Co” S545 SZ1 00:04:13 122
1620 Dzintra Šteinberga 5595 Swedbank S546 SZ2 00:04:13 122
1621 Mikus Zarāns 5162 V1075 VZ2 00:04:13 107
1622 Jolanta Kravale 7305 S547 SB2 00:04:14 122
1623 Māris Reliņš 5115 V1076 VZ2 00:04:14 107
1624 Ilma Melne 5966 Olainfarm S548 SZ2 00:04:14 122
1625 Edgars Indrušonoks 5664 SELGA V1077 VZ2 00:04:14 107
1626 Daniels Kogans 5969 Lynxdojo V1078 VZ1 00:04:14 107
1627 Maruta Rancāne 5789 Visma Active S549 SZ2 00:04:14 122
1628 Karina Jodčika 7456 Luminor S550 SB1 00:04:14 122
1629 Liesma Vicinska 6200 Brocēnu cilpotājas S551 SZ3 00:04:14 122
1630 Vita Helmane 6228 AMSERV S552 SZ3 00:04:14 122
1631 Sarah Shaver 6168 Nato S553 SZ2 00:04:15 122
1632 Airita Olekša 6035 S554 SZ2 00:04:15 122
1633 Dāniels Harijs Apsītis 5060 2KOKI V1079 VZ1 00:04:15 106
1634 Alise Bērziņa 5988 Saldus sporta skola S555 SZ1 00:04:15 122
1635 Liene Mudrova 5150 Jaunmārupe skrien S556 SZ2 00:04:15 122
1636 Ieva Grīnberga 6135 Eugesta S557 SZ3 00:04:15 122
1637 Zane Auziņa 5332 S558 SZ2 00:04:15 122
1638 Daiga Vabule 6007 S559 SZ2 00:04:15 122
1639 Linda Eldmane 8082 S560 SL1 00:04:15 121
1640 Ivars Āboltiņš 7488 Lynxdojo V1080 VB1 00:04:15 106
1641 Marta Dieviņa 5812 EY S561 SZ2 00:04:15 121
1642 Linda Žūriņa 5788 EY S562 SZ2 00:04:15 121
1643 Alise Kirkila 6006 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme S563 SZ2 00:04:15 121
1644 Svetlana Čursina 5489 ChursinTeam S564 SZ2 00:04:16 121
1645 Sindija Sirmā 5070 Guddžobs Guddans S565 SZ2 00:04:16 121
1646 Kristīne Jaudzema 15269 S566 SZ2 00:04:16 121
1647 Lita Briede 7279 SK Katrīna S567 SB2 00:04:16 121
1648 Jana Pūķe 5186 PŪĶI S568 SZ3 00:04:16 121
1649 Baiba Olte 5456 Printful S569 SZ2 00:04:16 121
1650 Sandra Upena 6036 S570 SZ2 00:04:16 121
1651 Gita Briņķe 5269 Valle S571 SZ3 00:04:16 121
1652 Dace Sēja 6034 Ņiprie Ikri S572 SZ3 00:04:16 121
1653 Zane Martinsone 5991 S573 SZ2 00:04:16 121
1654 Beatrise Šlitke 6050 S574 SZ2 00:04:17 121
1655 Antons Fedorenko 5742 V1081 VZ2 00:04:17 105
1656 Dāvis Dieziņš 5015 PRINTFUL V1082 VZ1 00:04:17 105
1657 Līga Pakalna 7239 KROKUS S575 SB1 00:04:17 121
1658 Baiba Bule 5539 Swedbank S576 SZ2 00:04:17 120
1659 Arvo Soosalu 5496 JK Hermes V1083 VZ4 00:04:17 105
1660 Alise Jēkabsone 5161 S577 SZ2 00:04:17 120
1661 Jevgenijs Brovackis 5292 Latvijas Finieris V1084 VZ2 00:04:18 105
1662 Līga Kokoreviča 7298 S578 SB1 00:04:18 120
1663 Agnese Kalēja 5051 Rūsiņa komanda S579 SZ2 00:04:18 120
1664 Angelina Soboļeva 5280 Unicorns S580 SZ2 00:04:18 120
1665 Agnese Krieva 5165 Guddžobs Guddans S581 SZ1 00:04:19 120
1666 Vera Panasina 6125 S582 SZ2 00:04:19 120
1667 Ralfs Pilainis 5661 V1085 VZ1 00:04:19 105
1668 Aleksejs Žiļcovs 5483 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V1086 VZ2 00:04:19 104
1669 Ilze Rāta 8225 Emergn #optimized4running S583 SL3 00:04:19 119
1670 Aleksandrs Naumenko 7395 Gausā Jūdze V1087 VB3 00:04:19 104
1671 Līva Skolmeistare 6261 S584 SZ2 00:04:19 119
1672 Maksims Ivanovs 5219 V1088 VZ2 00:04:19 104
1673 Ilze Irbe 6278 S585 SZ3 00:04:20 119
1674 Žanna Matrosova 5123 LEVERSA S586 SZ2 00:04:20 119
1675 Elīna Tolokonceva 7250 VSK Noskrien S587 SB1 00:04:20 119
1676 Agnese Stalberga 5387 S588 SZ2 00:04:20 119
1677 Laura Vilka 7260 S589 SB1 00:04:20 119
1678 Santa Suta-Zute 7112 SK Tērauds S590 SB2 00:04:20 119
1679 Anete Kalniņa 5068 S591 SZ2 00:04:21 119
1680 Sandra Bobrova 5386 S592 SZ3 00:04:21 119
1681 Liena Grina 15294 S593 SZ2 00:04:21 119
1682 Edgars Ābeltiņš 7220 EY V1089 VB1 00:04:21 104
1683 Indra Anckiņa 5872 S594 SZ2 00:04:21 119
1684 Aleksandrs Voino 5700 V1090 VZ3 00:04:21 104
1685 Daniela Kārkle 5102 Smaida līnija S595 SZ2 00:04:21 119
1686 Normunds Šibeiks 7091 Nūjo priekam V1091 VB3 00:04:21 104
1687 Līga Buhrote 5156 S596 SZ2 00:04:21 118
1688 Sintija Bite 5770 S597 SZ2 00:04:22 118
1689 Normunds Vilūns 5918 vsk noskrien seniori V1092 VZ4 00:04:22 103
1690 Sanita Junele 5655 Selga S598 SZ2 00:04:22 118
1691 Jekaterina Ļežaņina 15254 S599 SZ3 00:04:22 118
1692 Kristīne Priede 6312 S600 SZ3 00:04:22 118
1693 Paula Bobrova 5389 S601 SZ1 00:04:22 118
1694 Anna Mitrohina 5198 S602 SZ2 00:04:22 118
1695 Alise Buceniece 6004 Dodkepu.lv S603 SZ1 00:04:22 118
1696 Sarmīte Jermolova 5712 S604 SZ2 00:04:23 118
1697 Beāte Virskule 5333 S605 SZ1 00:04:23 118
1698 Jūlija Lūsiņa 5972 S606 SZ2 00:04:23 118
1699 Alise Lapina 5897 Atea Global Services S607 SZ2 00:04:23 118
1700 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 8045 www.endo.lv V1093 VL1 00:04:23 103
1701 Kārlis Bērziņš 5290 Latvijas Finieris V1094 VZ2 00:04:23 103
1702 Santa Siksna 5106 S608 SZ3 00:04:23 118
1703 Māris Holsts 5216 Arī vaļiem ir bail V1095 VZ2 00:04:23 103
1704 Zane Mirdza Paikena 7194 Domdaris S609 SB1 00:04:24 117
1705 Madara Mētere 5551 SPORTLAND S610 SZ2 00:04:24 117
1706 Inguna Skujiņa 6132 Nūjo vesels S611 SZ4 00:04:24 117
1707 Ivo Kleins 5493 Ķesterciems / Engures sportam V1096 VZ3 00:04:24 103
1708 Līga Balode 15293 OnPlate S612 SZ2 00:04:24 117
1709 Inese Sirmā 7103 S613 SB2 00:04:24 117
1710 Gundega Groma 6103 S614 SZ3 00:04:25 117
1711 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 5865 SK TĒRAUDS S615 SZ3 00:04:25 117
1712 Oksana Kļeimjonova 5200 S616 SZ2 00:04:25 117
1713 Agnese Leiburga 7442 Zemgales Ziņas S617 SB2 00:04:25 117
1714 Andra Strikmane 5073 S618 SZ2 00:04:25 117
1715 Inta Hansone 5252 S619 SZ3 00:04:26 117
1716 Ilze Pelēce 5987 SK Ozolnieki S620 SZ3 00:04:26 116
1717 Ieva Ķēdža Ķēde 5323 Kašķīgie S621 SZ2 00:04:27 116
1718 Laura Jansone 6090 S622 SZ2 00:04:27 116
1719 Aida Graudiņa 7003 S623 SB2 00:04:27 116
1720 Jānis Laganovskis 7343 VSK Noskrien V1097 VB1 00:04:27 101
1721 Līga Ančeva 5866 Varakļāni S624 SZ2 00:04:27 116
1722 Līga Riņķe 5888 S625 SZ2 00:04:28 116
1723 Oļegs Tetervenoks 7479 OptiO V1098 VB1 00:04:28 101
1724 Selva Ločmele 6058 Engures sportam S626 SZ2 00:04:28 116
1725 Andris Akmentins 5448 Vuvuzela V1099 VZ2 00:04:28 101
1726 Renāte Dekante 5540 DNB Servisa centrs S627 SZ2 00:04:28 115
1727 Zane Zilberga 5152 EY S628 SZ2 00:04:28 115
1728 Natālija Tetervenoka 7478 OptiO S629 SB1 00:04:29 115
1729 Sofja Gavrilova 15223 Olainfarm S630 SZ2 00:04:30 115
1730 Inga Zāle 7211 Nūjo ar vēju S631 SB3 00:04:30 115
1731 Dana Trautmane 6105 Māris Atpūšas S632 SZ2 00:04:31 115
1732 Karīna Grīnvalde-Ozola 15246 OZZO S633 SZ2 00:04:31 114
1733 Agnese Kleina 5603 Ķesterciems-Engures sportam. S634 SZ2 00:04:31 114
1734 Lelde Strautiņa 5266 HighFive S635 SZ2 00:04:31 114
1735 Elīna Lazdiņa 5814 S636 SZ2 00:04:32 114
1736 Alejandro Mauricio Melgar Sandoval 5612 V1100 VZ2 00:04:32 100
1737 Linda Krūmiņa 5635 S637 SZ2 00:04:32 114
1738 Inguna Korņējeva 6037 Daba mūs sauc S638 SZ4 00:04:32 114
1739 Anete Tone 5587 DNB Servisa centrs S639 SZ2 00:04:32 114
1740 Helēna Bodniece 6298 S640 SZ1 00:04:33 114
1741 Līga Brutāne 5890 Swedbank S641 SZ2 00:04:33 113
1742 Guntis Rozenblats 5382 V1101 VZ3 00:04:34 99
1743 Agnese Dambe 5240 S642 SZ2 00:04:34 113
1744 Ilva Sīpola 5641 S643 SZ3 00:04:34 113
1745 Liene Salmane 6147 DNB Servisa centrs S644 SZ2 00:04:35 113
1746 Darya Skakouskaya 17077 SICKOMODE S645 SB1 00:04:35 113
1747 Inese Kraģe 5119 S646 SZ3 00:04:35 113
1748 Maija Bildere 7100 GRETA S647 SB1 00:04:35 113
1749 Anita Krūmiņa 7325 S648 SB1 00:04:35 113
1750 Līga Kalniņa 5594 Swedbank S649 SZ2 00:04:35 112
1751 Anda Cielava 6113 Olainfarm S650 SZ1 00:04:35 112
1752 Katrīna Šteina 15299 S651 SZ2 00:04:35 112
1753 Jānis Zemturis 6005 V1102 VZ4 00:04:36 98
1754 Diāna Luščika 5819 S652 SZ2 00:04:36 112
1755 Aija Miķīte 5163 S653 SZ2 00:04:36 112
1756 Gunta Ozoliņa 7014 S654 SB2 00:04:36 112
1757 Monika Hermane 5895 Atea Global Services S655 SZ2 00:04:36 112
1758 Inese Kanģīzere 5229 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme S656 SZ3 00:04:36 112
1759 Guntis Buks 5582 Swedbank V1103 VZ3 00:04:36 98
1760 Inga Riba 5160 Nūjo vesels S657 SZ4 00:04:36 112
1761 Ilona Ozoliņa 8080 Emergn #optimized4running S658 SL2 00:04:36 112
1762 Dace Ansone 17067 - S659 SB2 00:04:36 112
1763 Ilze Martuļeva 5436 S660 SZ2 00:04:36 112
1764 Maija Matroze 5440 S661 SZ2 00:04:37 112
1765 Evita Saulīte-Mčedlišvili 6313 Baltais S662 SZ2 00:04:37 112
1766 Agrita Lapinska 5685 S663 SZ3 00:04:38 112
1767 Dace Freimane 7115 S664 SB2 00:04:38 112
1768 Linda Loce 8016 Lynxdojo S665 SL1 00:04:38 111
1769 Ieva Riteniece 17071 S666 SB2 00:04:39 111
1770 Andris Skapsts 5663 Lynxdojo V1104 VZ4 00:04:39 97
1771 Līga Simkeviča 6303 S667 SZ2 00:04:39 111
1772 Anatolijs Kelberers 5545 MAILIGEN V1105 VZ4 00:04:39 97
1773 Simona Rutkovska 5425 SimoonskiTV S668 SZ1 00:04:39 111
1774 Laura Liniņa 8021 S669 SL1 00:04:40 111
1775 Ilgonis Rudāks 7336 Ašie Gliemeži V1106 VB2 00:04:40 97
1776 Zanda Gertnere 5718 DNB Servisa centrs S670 SZ2 00:04:40 111
1777 Zinta Elksne 5447 S671 SZ2 00:04:40 111
1778 Aigars Rudzītis 5584 V1107 VZ2 00:04:41 97
1779 Aivars Ulanovs 6144 Pūre V1108 VZ4 00:04:41 97
1780 Egita Pumpure 5583 S672 SZ3 00:04:41 110
1781 Ieva Ceruka 5450 Mežmalas S673 SZ2 00:04:42 110
1782 Jūlija Kuzņecova 5099 S674 SZ3 00:04:43 110
1783 Danute Ābelīte 5124 S675 SZ3 00:04:43 109
1784 Santa Japeniņa 5424 S676 SZ2 00:04:43 109
1785 Anastasija Čekriževa 5282 SK Tērauds/Suunto Latvija S677 SZ2 00:04:43 109
1786 Liene Meldere 5317 S678 SZ2 00:04:43 109
1787 Solvita Depša 6208 S679 SZ3 00:04:43 109
1788 Mārtiņš Gulbis-Švans 7015 Priekules veloklubs V1109 VB2 00:04:44 96
1789 Vladimirs Kļavnieks 7197 Latvija-Norvēģija V1110 VB3 00:04:44 95
1790 Marija Siliņa 5366 S680 SZ1 00:04:44 109
1791 Ieva Grauduma 5665 Accenture S681 SZ2 00:04:44 109
1792 Jolanta Āboltiņa 7480 Lynxdojo S682 SB1 00:04:44 109
1793 Jurģis Suts 6290 V1111 VZ2 00:04:44 95
1794 Ričards Riekstiņš 6212 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS V1112 VZ1 00:04:45 95
1795 Inga Minkeviča 5343 S683 SZ2 00:04:45 109
1796 Ulla Bogdanoviča 5395 S684 SZ2 00:04:45 109
1797 Sintija Ozoliņa 6198 Jaunmārupes skrējēji S685 SZ3 00:04:45 109
1798 Kristīna Ceika 7383 Nūjo ar vēju! S686 SB1 00:04:47 108
1799 Krists Austrums 6210 RĪGAS DZIRNAVNIEKS V1113 VZ2 00:04:47 94
1800 Oskars Freimanis 5989 SK Ozolnieki V1114 VZ4 00:04:48 94
1801 Liene Čevere 5349 S687 SZ3 00:04:49 107
1802 Māra Laube 7063 S688 SB1 00:04:49 107
1803 Simona Laure 6001 S689 SZ2 00:04:49 107
1804 Sendija Galdiņa 5246 S690 SZ3 00:04:49 107
1805 Santa Logina 7201 Zemgales Ziņas S691 SB1 00:04:50 107
1806 Inese Brēdiķe 5172 Maratona klubs S692 SZ3 00:04:50 107
1807 Sanita Birzniece 5217 S693 SZ3 00:04:50 107
1808 Baiba Dektere 6118 S694 SZ2 00:04:51 107
1809 Lelde Spriņģe 7233 S695 SB1 00:04:51 106
1810 Uldis Dīcis 7360 Gausā Jūdze V1115 VB3 00:04:52 93
1811 Baiba Bojane 5482 S696 SZ2 00:04:52 106
1812 Rita Bukovska 5045 S697 SZ3 00:04:52 106
1813 Dinara Bekeshova 6250 Accenture S698 SZ2 00:04:52 106
1814 Rihards Gromuls 5193 Reliņš V1116 VZ2 00:04:52 93
1815 Ruta Dīce 7359 Gausā Jūdze S699 SB3 00:04:53 106
1816 Linda Peciņa 5818 Māsas Peciņas S700 SZ2 00:04:53 106
1817 Dace Šmite 7304 S701 SB2 00:04:54 105
1818 Inese Bāriņa 5970 S702 SZ3 00:04:54 105
1819 Eva Lapsiņa 7429 X99 S703 SB1 00:04:54 105
1820 Jaan Vehlmann 5497 JK Hermes V1117 VZ4 00:04:55 92
1821 Sarmīte Loce 15247 Lynxdojo S704 SZ4 00:04:55 105
1822 Zinta Uskale 5817 Rozā vilciena labdarības fonds S705 SZ3 00:04:55 105
1823 Ieva Vīksna 5729 EY S706 SZ2 00:04:55 105
1824 Baiba Ansone 6201 PRINTFUL S707 SZ3 00:04:56 105
1825 Solvita Zeipiņa 5421 S708 SZ2 00:04:56 105
1826 Linda Medne 5301 Saldus Boksa Klubs S709 SZ2 00:04:56 105
1827 Kristīne Meldere-Drāzniece 5122 S710 SZ3 00:04:57 104
1828 Anete Gabrūna 5707 S711 SZ2 00:04:57 104
1829 Agita Šmaukstele 5029 Draugiem Group S712 SZ2 00:04:57 104
1830 Dace Dūka 5304 S713 SZ2 00:04:58 104
1831 Līga Peinberga 5265 S714 SZ2 00:04:59 104
1832 Laura Briede 5409 S715 SZ2 00:04:59 104
1833 Gunta Neija 5803 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki S716 SZ2 00:04:59 104
1834 Tīna Sparāne 7275 S717 SB1 00:04:59 103
1835 Elizabete Brauna 5912 Lynxdojo S718 SZ1 00:05:00 103
1836 Iveta Rutkovska 15289 S719 SZ3 00:05:00 103
1837 Anna Viktorija Lukjanska 5016 PRINTFUL S720 SZ1 00:05:00 103
1838 Aleksandra Brombaha 5121 S721 SZ1 00:05:01 103
1839 Elīna Budava 6320 Swedbank S722 SZ2 00:05:01 103
1840 Anna Krek 5257 S723 SZ2 00:05:02 103
1841 Pārsla Dambe 15231 S724 SZ2 00:05:02 103
1842 Olga Kavliša 5358 S725 SZ2 00:05:02 102
1843 Ilze Jurgelāne 5058 S726 SZ2 00:05:02 102
1844 Ruslans Kavlišs 5359 V1118 VZ2 00:05:03 89
1845 Laura Čakle 5657 S727 SZ2 00:05:04 102
1846 Sandra Lūse 5508 Skrienošie Lūši S728 SZ3 00:05:04 102
1847 Bruno Ivanovs 5927 V1119 VZ1 00:05:04 89
1848 Aigars Eglajs 5591 Pa Vienam V1120 VZ2 00:05:04 89
1849 Līga Ritere 5509 S729 SZ3 00:05:04 102
1850 Ingrīda Jēka 5423 S730 SZ2 00:05:05 101
1851 Ināra Dāboliņa 5341 Nūjo vesels S731 SZ4 00:05:05 101
1852 Gunta Šlosberga 5926 S732 SZ3 00:05:06 101
1853 Evija Heniņa 5275 SK Katrīna S733 SZ3 00:05:06 101
1854 Inga Zalane 5128 DNB Servisa centrs S734 SZ2 00:05:07 101
1855 Zinta Zīverte 5846 Nūjo vesels S735 SZ3 00:05:07 101
1856 Anita Barbane 5779 Nūjo priekam S736 SZ4 00:05:08 101
1857 Brigita Pētersone 5296 S737 SZ4 00:05:08 101
1858 Gita Biezuma 6114 S738 SZ3 00:05:08 101
1859 Kārlis Kalniņš-Vīndedzkalns 5047 VSK NOSKRIEN DIVPLĀKŠŅI V1121 VZ4 00:05:09 88
1860 Solvita Bērziša 6013 Accenture S739 SZ2 00:05:09 100
1861 Inese Neilande 7469 Kača liek skriet S740 SB2 00:05:11 100
1862 Sandis Krutovs 6071 cedric.lv V1122 VZ2 00:05:11 87
1863 Laura Brīvība-Dzenuška 5613 Visma Active S741 SZ2 00:05:11 100
1864 Aivis Zukovs 5431 V1123 VZ2 00:05:11 87
1865 Jolanta Pugača 5621 S742 SZ3 00:05:11 100
1866 Gita Gintere Kikuste 5880 S743 SZ3 00:05:11 99
1867 Anita Ābeltiņa 6134 S744 SZ4 00:05:12 99
1868 Sanita Šaitere 5516 Lidosta “Rīga” S745 SZ3 00:05:13 99
1869 Marita Šalta 7444 S746 SB2 00:05:13 99
1870 Sigita Zideluna 5586 S747 SZ3 00:05:15 98
1871 Evija Homko 5838 S748 SZ2 00:05:15 98
1872 Karīna Aksenoka 5042 S749 SZ3 00:05:16 98
1873 Agris Skulte 5565 V1124 VZ2 00:05:16 86
1874 Albīna Kalenda 5634 Nūjo vesels S750 SZ4 00:05:16 98
1875 Dace Raudone 6199 Baltais S751 SZ2 00:05:17 98
1876 Vjačeslavs Pantepajevs 5792 V1125 VZ2 00:05:17 85
1877 Anastasija Zabello 5750 S752 SZ2 00:05:17 98
1878 Sintija Borskoviča 5014 PRINTFUL S753 SZ2 00:05:19 97
1879 Līga Zvīdriņa 5900 S754 SZ4 00:05:19 97
1880 Inese Grīnberga 5363 NŪJO VESELS S755 SZ3 00:05:19 97
1881 Irēna Šterna 5298 Nūjo Vesels S756 SZ4 00:05:20 97
1882 Līva Morica 5132 S757 SZ2 00:05:22 96
1883 Māra Miķelsone 6286 Lynxdojo S758 SZ2 00:05:22 96
1884 Lauma Lazda 5020 S759 SZ2 00:05:24 96
1885 Ilze Brauna 5995 Lynxdojo S760 SZ3 00:05:25 95
1886 Daiga Holma 5981 S761 SZ4 00:05:26 95
1887 Laima Dreimane Zvilna 5802 Biznesa parks ABAVA S762 SZ3 00:05:27 95
1888 Aivars Kronbergs 5135 TUKUMS V1126 VZ4 00:05:28 83
1889 Viktors Safutins 5600 LSC V1127 VZ4 00:05:30 82
1890 Kristīne Kraukle 6256 S763 SZ2 00:05:31 94
1891 Irēna Šibeika 5261 Nūjo priekam S764 SZ4 00:05:33 93
1892 Sanita Vecā 7206 - S765 SB1 00:05:33 93
1893 Vents Strautmanis 5821 V1128 VZ2 00:05:35 81
1894 Sandra Krasucka 6246 S766 SZ2 00:05:36 92
1895 Antra Voino 5151 S767 SZ3 00:05:36 92
1896 Katrina Briede 5510 Pikijs un Čūzija S768 SZ2 00:05:38 92
1897 Ieva Gronska 5466 Engures Sportam S769 SZ3 00:05:38 92
1898 Iveta Dorbe 5828 S770 SZ3 00:05:40 91
1899 Līga Rēdere 5003 Rēderu banda S771 SZ3 00:05:41 91
1900 Aigars Ruņģis 5511 Pikijs un Čūzija V1129 VZ3 00:05:42 79
1901 Olga Mikulova 7089 Maratona klubs S772 SB1 00:05:49 89
1902 Iveta Pucena 5852 SK Katrīna S773 SZ4 00:05:53 88
1903 Dagmāra Freiberga 5091 S774 SZ4 00:05:54 88
1904 Jekaterina Seraja 5199 S775 SZ2 00:05:55 87
1905 Lolita Palaima 5800 S776 SZ3 00:05:55 87
1906 Sanita Blumberga 5767 LMT S777 SZ3 00:05:59 86
1907 Ilvija Strikauska 15221 S778 SZ3 00:05:59 86
1908 Zane Dālberga 7224 DPD LATVIJA S779 SB1 00:06:01 86
1909 Jana Smiltiņa 7223 DPD LATVIJA S780 SB1 00:06:01 86
1910 Liene Grosa 5984 S781 SZ3 00:06:14 83
1911 Iveta Lanka 5302 S782 SZ3 00:06:31 79
1912 Ineta Jurgevica 5617 S783 SZ3 00:06:39 78
1913 Madara Lāce 6097 riga runers S784 SZ2 00:08:38 60