MEKLĒT
 
SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Rūdis Kaupe Z1
2 Rūdolfs Bents Bentiņi Z1
3 Mia Kļavniece Rīga M1
4 Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks Rīgas 66.vidusskola Z1
5 Pauls Mičulis Z1
6 Markuss Zālītis Z1
7 Markuss Zaščirinskis Salaspils Z1
8 Marta Gile M1
9 Kristians Ušpelis Z1
10 Adrians Ušpelis Z1
11 Jānis Zālītis Z1
12 Amanda Šelegoviča M1
13 Ieva Kalniņa M1
14 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš Saulkrasti Z1
15 Sofija Asrijanca SK Vēsma M1
16 Kristers Kalniņš Z1
17 Māra Medne PĒTERA MEITA M1
18 Martins Bukovskis TEAM BUKIŅI Z1
19 Gustavs Podnieks Z1
20 Agnese Bancāne M1
21 Miks Bancāns Z1
22 Annija Kode Greta M1
23 Linda Pavlovska M1
24 Marta Vasiļevska Susurs, Balodis un citi zvēri M1
25 Mārtiņš Āboliņš Maratona klubs Z1
26 Annija Lazdāne Siguldas maratona klubs M1
27 Mārtiņš Saliņš Z1
28 Regnārs Saliņš Z1
29 Kate Malovka M1
30 Georgs Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Z1
31 Hugo Gredzens REALTO Z1
32 Kristers Jēkabsons Z1
33 Edvards Vēzītis Lielupes Buki Z1
34 Bogdans Patrejevs Z1
35 Elza Bundzēna M1
36 Kristofers Aksenoks Z1
37 Unda Jete Berga M1
38 Martins Rusmanis Z1
39 Augusts Rullis Z1
40 Matīss Nordens Z1
41 Viāna Dorofejeva M1
42 Madara Skulte M1
43 Krišjànis Skulte Z1
44 Romija Kodoliņa M1
45 Pauls Gustavs Ķikuts Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
46 Amēlija Biseniece M1
47 Davids Iļuhins Z1
48 Roberts Emīls Beitiks Z1
49 Leo Smilga Z1
50 Rūta Knipše Lielie Dibeni M1
51 Roberts Vēvers Lielie Dibeni Z1
52 Austra Aurora Jundze M1
53 Madara Bērziņa M1
54 Lauma Lange RITEŅVASARA M1
55 Loreta Vaice M1
56 Lote Lange RITEŅVASARA M1
57 Sanija Ločmele M1
58 Sofija Ločmele M1
59 Gustavs Lorencs Z1
60 Helēna Čoka M1
61 Alberts Čoka Z1
62 Elīza Zīlīte M1
63 Gundars Bēms Z1
64 Kārlis Bēms Z1
65 Kurts Kristiāns Pakulis DOBELE Z1
66 Mia Vītola M1
67 Luīze Ligere M1
68 Markuss Sniedze Vecpiebalga Z1
69 Fēlikss Vilcāns Z1
70 Keita Liepa NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA M1
71 Markuss Sjakste Z1
72 Ieva Marcinkeviča Tornīšu bērnudārzs M1
73 Katrīna Bogdanova Firma L4/Bogdanovu ģimene M1
74 Melānija Semjonova Bitītes M1
75 Madara Birnbauma M1
76 Ronja Elizabete Švarca Trodo M1
77 Luīze Pauriņa Izturība M1
78 Jēkabs Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
79 Miķelis Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
80 Otars Kulpe Latvijas Finieris Z1
81 Amēlija Kalniņa Latvijas Finieris M1
82 Emīls Kalniņš Latvijas Finieris Z1
83 Markuss Everts Balodis Latvijas Finieris Z1
84 Oskars Metums Latvijas Finieris Z1
85 Estere Pudiste Latvijas Finieris M1
86 Teodors Mednis wAlts Z1
87 Adrians Kalderauskis Z1
88 Enija Vilemsone M1
89 Marta Miķe M1
90 Anete Abula M1
91 Elza Auziņa M1
92 Elvis Ilgažs Z1
93 Markuss Miezītis TRX Cēsis Z1
94 Keita Miezīte TRX Cēsis M1
95 Kārlis Balanass Virsotne/MARMOT Z1
96 Rebeka Reinika M1
97 Ernests Salnājs Z1
98 Ance Kangare M1
99 Artis Pirogs Z1
100 Marta Grīnberga M1
101 Vladislavs Stepanovs Z1
102 Jānis Gustavs Grīnbergs Z1
104 Krišjānis Lanka Z1
105 Lote Pūpola Maratona klubs M1
106 Lenarts Straume Dzilnuciems Z1
107 Keidija Balode M1
108 Kerlīna Balode M1
109 Adrija Ančeva Varakļāni M1
110 Evija Pētersone M1
111 Kristers Dzenis Z1
112 Viesturs Dzenis Z1
113 Olīvija Čaupala M1
114 Madara Matisone M1
115 Pēteris Grāvis Carnikava Z1
116 Adele Austruma Trusis M1
117 Artūrs Lejnieks Z1
118 Pēteris Jurjāns Carnikava Z1
119 Valters Baturovičs Carnikava Z1
120 Bruno Sēja Z1
121 Monta Godļevska Carnikava M1
122 Alma Varta Team Varts M1
123 Ernests Varts Team Varts Z1
124 Līva Zakovica M1
125 Zane Jākobsone M1
126 Herta Grantskalna KĀPA Carnikava M1
127 Krista Grantskalna KĀPA Carnikava M1
128 Atis Galvanovskis Rīgas tulki Z1
129 Gustavs Kalme Carnikava Z1
130 Kurts Osis BFAM Tri-Team Z1
131 Beatrice Sproģe Carnikava M1
132 Kate Zēbolde M1
133 Kārlis Zēbolds Z1
134 Raivo Lastenieks-Kikučs Z1
135 Haralds Jākobsons GS TEAM Z1
136 Valters Jākobsons GS TEAM Z1
137 Kristaps Graudiņš Z1
138 Atis Vrubļevskis Surikati Z1
139 Emīlija Bundze M1
140 Patriks Bundzis Z1
141 Anna Elīze Glāzīte Glāzīši M1
142 Kristofers Olavs Z1
143 Emīlija Zabeļska M1
144 Haralds Zabeļskis Z1
145 Jegors Korjanovs Z1
146 Martins Ņikiforovs Matisons Runner's Club Z1
147 Paulis Tops TOPS Z1
148 Elīza Kokina Havi Logistic M1
149 Roberts Keino Z1
150 Jānis Urga Z1
151 Maija Urga M1
152 Madara Urga M1
153 Roberts Urga Z1
154 Kristofers Neilands DZĒRBENES STACIJA Z1
155 Pauls Grende Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa Z1
156 Trīne Treimane Bocmans un septiņi ārlaulības bērni M1
157 Madara Bērziņa M1
158 Paula Ozoliņa MRC M1
159 Patriks Ozoliņš MRC Z1
160 Lība Tetere Lielie Dibeni M1
161 Paula Marija Mačevska M1
162 Ieva Marta Mačevska M1
163 Ričards Sondors Upeņu iela Z1
164 Katrīna Sondore Upeņu iela M1
165 Rafaels Marcinkevičs Z1
166 Līna Zilvere Siguldas Takas M1
167 Gusts Zilvers Siguldas Takas Z1
168 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI Z1
169 Emīlija Lapsiņa X99 M1
170 Dārta Gintere M1
171 Renārs Ērenfrīds Z1
172 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
173 Adele Kājiņa AK M1
174 Toms Rūdulis Rūdulīši :-) Z1
175 Artūrs Pormanis Z1
176 Juris Dauburs SocialGuruLab Z1
177 Kārlis Dauburs SocialGuruLab Z1
178 Madara Šīmane M1
179 Krista Medne M1
180 Artis Mednis Z1
181 Nikola Barbale M1
182 Jānis Buks Buki Z1
183 Karlīna Knopa M1
184 Jēkabs Roga Z1
185 Raminta Brazdauska M1
186 Marks Mažmers Z1
187 Otto Blaus Z1
188 Emīls Poišs Z1
189 Kārlis Knops Z1
190 Bogdans Fjodorovs Z1
191 Ernests Kančs SSK Bebra Z1
192 Jasmīna Opolā Izturība M1
193 Viktorija Ozoliņa M1
194 Natālija Ņesterova M1
195 Ansis Fogelis Z1
196 Teodors Peļņa SK Ziemeļpols Z1
197 Leons Peļņa Z1
198 Annija Dreimane M1
199 Katrīne Dreimane M1
200 Laura Ozolniece Saulkrasti M1
201 Rinalds Metuss Z1
202 Emīls Sarguns Z1
203 Tomass Adrians Melzobs Mārupes Bolti Z1
204 Anete Šteinberga M1
205 Linda Šteinberga M1
206 Dārta Kūma Inov-8|OSveikals.lv M1
207 Elizabete Reklaite M1
208 Edvards Olte Z1
209 Emīlija Olte M1
210 Dinija Kraze M1
211 Džeims Kraze Z1
212 Dārta Kraze M1
213 Jēkabs Bogdāns Z1
214 Jēkabs Bautris Sporttime.lv/D'sign Sportswear Z1
215 Dārta Ivbule M1
216 Henrijs Sīmanis Z1
217 Hugo Sīmanis Z1
218 Mariss Ummers Z1
219 Annija Malacanova M1
220 DĀrta Baranauska M1
221 Matīss Gabriels Devaijī Z1
222 Kristens Siliņš Engures sportam Z1
223 Marks Jurgenbergs WAF Z1
224 Martins Eigenfelds Z1
225 Kristens Eigenfelds Z1
226 Miķelis Priedoliņš Lielīgie seski Z1
227 Rodrigo Jurgenbergs WAF Z1
228 Adrians Reiniks Z1
229 BeĀte Blaua JELGAVA M1
230 Kate Sloka Ikšķiles vidusskola M1
231 Danija Gubāte gubāti M1
232 Miks Gubāts gubāti Z1
233 Kārlis Tops TOPS Z1
234 Ralfs Norkus Saldus Boksa klubs Z1
235 Alisa Mitrohina M1
236 Enija Jakuška BAUERFEIND M1
237 Laura Kallase M1
238 Emīlija Mazika Printmix M1
239 Gvido Urbēns Mēs pirmie Z1
240 Vinnija Pauliņa Mēs pirmie M1
241 Otto Viļumovs EVELO TEAM Z1
242 Rainers Vate Engures Sportam Z1
243 Kristaps Romanausks Z1
244 Rodrigo Millers Z1
245 Karlīna Millere M1
246 Viktorija Millere M1
247 Agnese Antonova &A M1
248 Toms Matisons Z1
249 Ernests Lejnieks Z1
250 Artis Bērziņš Carnikava Z1
251 Pēteris Zakovics Z1
252 Kristaps Klaucāns Carnikava Z1
253 Alise Grāve Carnikava M1
254 Edvards Nebijs Z1
256 Dominiks Pētersons Kocēnu novads Z1
257 Miķelis Kalniņš Z1
258 Henrijs Jansons Z1
259 Artūrs Voitkovs Kauguri Z1
260 Letīcija Lora Rudņicka M1
261 Olivers Gilučs Z1
262 Edgars Redisons Tērvetes dabas parks Z1
263 Paula Ločmele MRC M1
264 Alberts Bernovs Z1
265 Katrīna Lūsiņa M1
266 Artūrs Lūsiņš Z1
267 Didzis Bergmanis Z1
268 Enija Dambe INSALVO M1
269 Aleksis Kalme Carnikava Z1
270 Kristiāna Deksne M1
271 Una Ločmele Trusis M1
272 Agris Agejevs Carnikava Z1
273 Laura Agejeva Carnikava M1
274 Renārs Deksnis Z1
275 Donāts Avotiņš Avotiņu ģimene Z1
276 Oskars Kalniņš Maratona klubs Z1
277 Daniels Cīrulis Z1
278 Jasmīne Vanaga Isostar M1
279 Melisa Vanaga Isostar M1
280 Edvards Veits BIODERMA Z1
281 Krišjānis Knesis Z1
282 Dārta Tribocka M1
283 Jēkabs Alberts Krastiņš Z1
284 Roberts Rudītis Carnikava Z1
285 Alberts Līdumnieks Z1
286 Ernests Krastiņš Z1
287 Rebeka Ribaka M1
288 Valters Ločmelis VSK Burkānciems & co Z1
289 Olivers Grīnbergs Siguldas Sporta Sokala Z1
290 Ādams Zabello Z1
291 Ance Poļaka M1
292 Ariana Kodaleva Kodalevu TEAM M1
293 Sebastians P.-k.-r.-liepa Z1
294 Matejs Purviņš Z1
295 Amēlija Purviņa M1
296 Luīze Mozga Jaunmārupes pamatskola M1
297 Matīss Utāns Carnikava Z1
298 Darja Žagata Carnikava M1
299 Markuss Cipruss Carnikava Z1
300 Anastasija Saveļjeva Carnikava M1
301 Evelīna Freiberga Carnikava M1
302 Daniels Žagata Carnikava Z1
303 Ivans Kijaško Infinity Z1
304 Loreta Jarohoviča M1
305 Artūrs Sapats Z1
306 Henrijs Nesterovičs - Z1
307 Ēriks Celms Riteņvasara Z1
308 Roberts Poļaks Z1
309 Laura Poļaka M1
310 Toms Semjonovs Z1
311 Keita Kaļva Ķegumā spēks M1
312 Anni Spura M1
313 Roberts Mihailovs Z1
314 Kristofers Kitovs Z1
315 Emīlija Leitlande VSK "Burkānciems & Co" M1
316 Reinis Ivanovs Z1
317 Roberts Ivanovs Z1
318 Markuss Celmiņš Z1
319 Madara Terentjeva M1
320 Emīlija Terentjeva M1
321 Anrijs Širokovs Z1
322 Eduards Cipulis Z1
323 Rebeka Ābele LET'S GO! M1
324 Hanna Andersone M1
325 Marta Andersone M1
326 Ralfs Embriks Z1
327 Alberts Grīnvalds Z1
328 Ernests Grīnvalds Z1
329 Hugo Straubergs Art Z1
330 Ieva Paegle J4V M1
331 Baiba Tomašūna M1
332 Toms Maļinausks Z1
333 Elza Ozola Astes mežā M1
334 Adrians Kirma Z1
335 Emīls Cielavs Bauskas sākumskola Z1
336 Ralfs Krūze Z1
337 Kristiāna Krūze M1
338 Amelija Cimbale M1
339 Tomass Siliņš Z1
340 Rebeka Čudare UPES CEĻŠ M1
341 Aleksa Sokolova RUN to LIVE M1
342 Ešlija Lapiņa M1
343 Rafaels Ramanis Ramaņi Z1
344 Romia Ramane Ramaņi M1
345 Anna Leščinska Zoorbagan M1
346 Dārta Pētersone B/D Ābelīte M1
347 Emīlija Priedeslaipa M1
348 Keita Lukstiņa Fixman M1
349 Ance Kārkliņa M1
350 Kārlis Lehtla CosmoProb Z1
351 Grieta Cakule Cakuli M1
352 Ance Janičenko M1
353 Krista Grantskalna KĀPA Carnikava M1
354 Līga Fleisa M1
355 Jānis Ozoliņš Z1
356 Ēriks Ozoliņš Z1
357 Miķelis Sinkēvičs Bauskas sākumskola Z1
358 Marta Liepiņa M1
359 Kārlis Felšus Felšus Z1
360 Paula Loce Lynxdojo M1
361 Amanda Loce Lynxdojo M1
362 Māra Jakobsone Lynxdojo M1
363 Mariss Pētersons NORDI furniture Z1
364 Madara Zaļuma Engures vidusskola M1
365 Ivo Dobelis Engures vidusskola Z1
366 Paula Jekševica Ādaži M1
367 Dārta Pētersone OptiO M1
368 Anete Ivanova M1
369 Kristiāns Bertrands Z1
370 Rēzija Bokta MoBo Running M1
371 Ieva Sedliņa Engures Sportam M1
372 Markuss Miezītis SPORTLAND Z1
373 Kristaps Miezītis SPORTLAND Z1
374 Alise Kundziņa Kundziņi M1
375 Tomass Kundziņš Kundziņi Z1
376 Marta Bartušauska M1
377 Rendijs Kaufelds Z1
378 Marks Filips Uzulnieks Z1
379 Jete Lapiņa M1
380 Roberta Anna Aleksejeva M1
381 Vladimirs Sysun Z1
382 Kristaps Liše LIŠES Z1
383 Markus Liše LIŠES Z1
384 Elvis Gustavs Reinfelds Z1
385 Ieva Liepiņa BALTMA M1
386 Valters Vancāns Z1
387 Karlīna Dzosena M1
388 Edvards Prikulis Z1
389 Kārlis Ļaudams Aizpute Z1
390 Bruno Freivalds Z1
391 Madara Veinberga Rīgas 41.vidusskola M1
392 Ričards Gribs Salaspils Z1
393 Marta Pāvele Cipariņi M1
394 Adrija Dimza Tukums M1
395 Estere Dobule M1
396 Karlīna Dobule M1
397 Sabīne Krieva Dog Sport Carnikava M1
398 Adele Krieva Dog Sport Carnikava M1
399 Uģis Saltais Z1
400 Haralds Saltais Z1
401 Rebeka Sladkēviča Mežciema pamatskola M1
402 Eduards Eglītis Eglīši Z1
403 Elizabete Eglīte Eglīši M1
404 Marta Vītiņa Klinšu ērgļi M1
405 Keitlīna Sauana ZEVID M1
406 Karolīna Sauana ZEVID M1
407 Kārlis Poikāns Z1
408 Krišjānis Tumans Fizkultūras nora Z1
409 Agate Āboltiņa M1
410 Ēriks Dovāns Z1
411 Marta Dovāne M1
412 Gusts Limbergs Bauska Z1
413 Emīlija Blaubuka Printmix M1
414 Amanda Baranauska M1
415 Rolands Baranausks Z1
416 Katrīna Eglīte M1
417 Regnārs Kirstuks Z1
418 Rasa Kirstuka M1
419 Nikola Allere M1
420 Madara Grīnberga EUGESTA M1
421 Marta Luīze Ozoliņa M1
422 Margarita Malihina Infinity M1
423 Laura Buivide M1
424 Dzintars Molodcovs MoBo Running Z1
425 Kārlis Gustavs Rostoks Team Rostoks Z1
426 Stella Rostoka Team Rostoks M1
427 Estere Sedvalde M1
428 Dārta Beitāne M1
429 Henrijs Legzdiņš Chili Grill Z1
430 Marks Liepkauls Z1
431 Oļesja Vasiļjeva M1
432 Māris Tučs Z1
433 Anna Rūta Krieviņa M1
434 Nora Madara Krieviņa M1
435 Marta Muskate M1
436 Melānija Elza Sakalauska Vudlande M1
437 Roberts Lucis Z1
438 Elza Graikste M1
439 Anna Katrīna Skuja M1
440 Matīss Slikšāns Z1
441 Dinārs Gabriels Vītols Z1
442 Luize Greisa Gritane Abava M1
443 Grieta Biseniece Guddžobs Guddans M1
444 KatrĪna Korpfa KRT M1
445 Lorenss Grīnvalds-ozols OZZO Z1
446 Mikus Kopmanis Z1
447 Ralfs Skabeiķis Mārupe Z1
448 Rebeka Skabeiķe Mārupe M1
449 Sofija Meļņikova Melnikovi M1
450 Alise Meļņikova Melnikovi M1
451 Amanda Rozentāle M1
452 Elēna Bremze Izturība M1
453 Abigeila Melnalksne Fitline M1
454 Toms Knostenbergs LMTB Z1
455 Raivo Grundšteins Z1
10000 Emīls Rūdolfs Z1
10001 Adrians Rūdolfs Z1
10002 Krista Vidže Madona M1
10003 Artūrs Krauze Z1
10004 Roberts Patriks Ruskulis Norsan Baltic Z1
10005 Jete Beleviča M1
10006 Katalina Allere Saldus Boksa klubs M1
10007 Otto Ozols Z1
10008 Toms Upīts Z1
10009 Marija Zunda M1
10010 Marlēna Liepa M1
10011 Krists Kramiņš Z1
10012 Kārlis Kramiņš Z1
10013 Maija Dafija M1
10014 Leila Rozentāla M1
10015 Alberts Bresis Z1
10016 Rebeka Kokuma M1
10017 Haaralds Sametis Z1
10018 Rūdolfs Reizins Z1
10019 Ğertrūde Konošokoka M1
10020 Paula Zālīte M1
10021 Marija Zunda M1
10022 Gabriels Hartmanis Z1
10023 Adrians Strupišs Z1
10024 Toms Rešņa Z1
10025 Maija Dumpe M1
10026 Paula Šūlmeistere M1
10027 Madara Barisa M1
10028 Valters Cauna Z1
10029 Lūkass Ķeņģis Z1
10030 Estere Šēnberga M1
10031 Marta Karabeško M1
10032 Rēzija Rizga SPORTLAND M1
10033 Estere Rizga SPORTLAND M1
10034 Madara Barone M1
10035 Ieva Brigmane-briģe Sanderu klans M1
10036 Evita Tihomirova M1
10037 Rafaels Kaktinieks Z1
10038 Rūta Marta Mežale M1
10039 Atis Galvanovskis Rīgas tulki Z1
10040 Dārta Aunkrogere SPB RUN/Asics M1
10041 Marks Ummers Z1
10042 Edvards Liepiņš Z1
10043 Gusts Veispāls Z1
10044 Vanda Ramiņa Oliveira M1
10045 Klaudija Galiņa M1
10046 Otars Kulpe Izturība Z1
10047 Daniela Vinogradova M1
10048 Valters Salmiņš Z1
10049 Madara Salmiņa M1
10050 Ērika Kārkliņa M1
10051 Armands Titovs Z1
10052 Romans Malihins Infiniti Z1
10054 Haralds Fuksis Z1
10055 Dāvis Zomerfelds Z1
10056 Marta Lukstiņa M1
10057 Laima Lukstiņa M1
10058 Marta Liepiņa M1
10059 Annija Anna Cercina M1
10060 Paula Fukse M1
10062 Henrijs Lasmanis Z1
10063 Marks Lasmanis Z2
10533 Oskars Fuksis Z1
Kopā: 516 dalībnieki.