MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jēkabs Niklāvs Janovs 7507 Siguldas Sporta skola / Siguldas Takas V1 VB1 00:00:43 300
2 Eduards Pāķis 5660 Saulkrasti SRT V2 VZ3 00:00:43 298
3 Jānis Bāča 7176 V3 VB1 00:00:44 288
4 Egīls Ziediņš 6252 V4 VZ1 00:00:45 284
5 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 8107 DzSK Lokomotīve V5 VL1 00:00:46 278
6 Aivis Štemmers 7185 SK Pūre V6 VB1 00:00:47 274
7 Mareks Zālītis 5155 Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa V7 VZ2 00:00:47 274
8 Voldemārs Lejnieks 7436 SK Dzērvene V8 VB1 00:00:47 272
9 Artūrs Blūmiņš 8052 Virsotne/MARMOT V9 VL1 00:00:47 271
10 Andrejs Bondarevs 6235 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS V10 VZ3 00:00:48 267
11 Edgars Sprūds 7058 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V11 VB1 00:00:49 264
12 Edijs Dzalbs 6507 Inov-8 Latvia | OSveikals.lv V12 VZ1 00:00:49 264
13 Arturs Onzuls 5853 Accenture V13 VZ2 00:00:49 263
14 Guntis Peļņa 6323 V14 VZ2 00:00:49 262
15 Dins Vecāns 8092 Marienburgas Vilki V15 VL1 00:00:49 261
16 Jānis Mežiels 6267 Patria Sportland V16 VZ2 00:00:50 259
17 Gints Lūsis 7513 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V17 VB1 00:00:50 258
18 Ēriks Lebedoks 6091 OK Kurmis V18 VZ2 00:00:50 257
19 Ilgvars Dzedulis 5622 PATRIA NAA V19 VZ1 00:00:50 257
20 Andris Ronimoiss 6135 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / RIEKSTI V20 VZ2 00:00:50 256
21 Juris Gailis 5375 Rūsiņa komanda V21 VZ1 00:00:50 255
22 Mārtiņš Krauklis 7548 V22 VB1 00:00:50 255
23 Oskars Laucis 6321 Team Pauliņš V23 VZ1 00:00:50 254
24 Dāvis Poliņš 5045 VSK Noskrien/ Supervaroņi/ Adidas runners Riga V24 VZ2 00:00:51 253
25 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 7495 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V25 VB1 00:00:51 251
26 Miks Pētersons 8236 Nordi furniture V26 VL1 00:00:51 250
27 Gunta Blūmiņa 7338 Virsotne/MARMOT S1 SB1 00:00:51 300
28 Ainārs Brālītis 5307 Supervaroņi V27 VZ2 00:00:52 249
29 Alvis Danovskis 7163 V28 VB1 00:00:52 248
30 Reinis Korsūnovs 5648 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V29 VZ2 00:00:52 247
31 Juris Damškalns 7504 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V30 VB1 00:00:52 247
32 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 8182 KROKUS V31 VL1 00:00:52 246
33 Aiga Taulīna 7525 Saldus Boksa Klubs S2 SB1 00:00:52 296
34 Raitis Grablovskis 7523 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS V32 VB1 00:00:52 245
35 Mārtiņš Švirksts 5783 V33 VZ2 00:00:52 245
36 Aivis Reinholds 7384 Siguldas maratona klubs V34 VB2 00:00:52 245
37 Valdis Aņikejevs 17002 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V35 VB1 00:00:53 244
38 Jānis Šņoriņš 8235 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V36 VL1 00:00:53 243
39 Jānis Duberis 5903 SSK Bebra V37 VZ3 00:00:53 242
40 Uldis Raipalis 7056 Gentlemen's Club /Supervaroņi V38 VB1 00:00:53 242
41 Māris Bērziņš 7312 Virsotne/MARMOT V39 VB1 00:00:53 242
42 Andris Ponomarenko 6076 Rivello V40 VZ2 00:00:53 240
43 Uldis Klepers 5662 Virsotne/MARMOT V41 VZ2 00:00:53 240
44 Jānis Svīķis 5048 V42 VZ2 00:00:54 240
45 Kristaps Kaimiņš 8010 V43 VL2 00:00:54 239
46 Oskars Cimermanis 7577 Patria Sportland V44 VB1 00:00:54 238
47 Kristaps Magone 8156 SPB RUN/Brooks V45 VL1 00:00:54 237
48 Jurģis Stukuls 7399 SK Katrīna V46 VB1 00:00:54 237
49 Valdis Tilts 5629 Kocēnu novads V47 VZ4 00:00:54 236
50 Uldis Katlaps 7446 Iesvīdis un lēns V48 VB1 00:00:54 236
51 Ints Neilands 6347 Saldus Boksa Klubs V49 VZ2 00:00:54 236
52 Matīss Slikšjānis 15006 Koc;enu novads V50 VZ1 00:00:55 234
53 Kristaps Bērziņš 8255 PATRIA SPORTLAND V51 VL1 00:00:55 234
54 Māris Ābele 7578 V52 VB2 00:00:55 234
55 Artis Dude 5051 Tērvete V53 VZ2 00:00:55 233
56 Jeļena Ābele 6436 S3 SZ2 00:00:55 280
57 Dmitrijs Ničipors 7556 Isostar/Inov8/Suunto/Rieksti V54 VB1 00:00:55 231
58 Jānis Puida 7487 SSK Bebra V55 VB1 00:00:56 231
59 Ginta Valtere 6233 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS S4 SZ2 00:00:56 278
60 Rolands Štrehers 8114 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā V56 VL1 00:00:56 230
61 Andris Trūps 7269 RUN TO LIVE V57 VB1 00:00:56 230
62 Andis Antāns 7116 Riga Runners I V58 VB1 00:00:56 229
63 Viesturs Eglītis 8276 SSK Bebra V59 VL1 00:00:56 229
64 Sandis Ziediņš 7226 Maratona klubs V60 VB1 00:00:56 228
65 Kristaps Broks 8025 Rieksti V61 VL1 00:00:56 228
66 Raimonds Ozoliņš 7014 Virši V62 VB1 00:00:56 227
67 Jānis Vītiņš 5983 RIEKSTI V63 VZ3 00:00:57 227
68 Jānis Znotiņš 7489 Virsotne/MARMOT V64 VB1 00:00:57 227
69 Aksels Bresme 6128 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V65 VZ1 00:00:57 226
70 Uģis Holsts 8226 SSK Bebra V66 VL2 00:00:57 226
71 Jānis Dainis 15000 Kocēnu novads 1 V67 VZ4 00:00:57 225
72 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 7478 Marienburgas Vilki V68 VB1 00:00:57 225
73 Gatis Kveders 6027 Rieksti / VSK Noskrien V69 VZ2 00:00:57 225
74 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 8131 SPB RUN/Brooks V70 VL1 00:00:57 225
75 Artūrs Jansons 6341 Maratona klubs V71 VZ2 00:00:57 224
76 Edgars Bukšs 8132 IGATE V72 VL1 00:00:57 224
77 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 7568 Kocēnu novads V73 VB1 00:00:57 224
78 Artūrs Ketlers 8050 SK Dzērvene V74 VL1 00:00:57 223
79 Kaspars Allers 7272 #esnokurzem V75 VB1 00:00:58 223
80 Jānis Mūrnieks 6122 SK Tērauds V76 VZ2 00:00:58 223
81 Jānis Kūms 7306 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V77 VB1 00:00:58 222
82 Laura Pētersone 7345 SPB RUN/Brooks/MRC S5 SB1 00:00:58 267
83 Oskars Blaus 5612 PATRIA NAA V78 VZ3 00:00:58 222
84 Ainis Kanaviņš 7385 SSK BEBRA V79 VB2 00:00:58 222
85 Ivo Rudinskis 15029 Saldus Boksa Klubs V80 VZ2 00:00:58 222
86 Vitālijs Petuhovs 7406 SSK Bebra 2 V81 VB1 00:00:58 222
87 Mārcis Kārkliņš 7223 Sasodīti labs Grāmatvedis! V82 VB1 00:00:58 221
88 Roberts Sukonovs 6358 Gentlemen's Club / Supervaroņi V83 VZ2 00:00:58 221
89 Ansis Pūce 7474 Saldus Boksa Klubs V84 VB1 00:00:58 221
90 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 7069 V85 VB1 00:00:58 220
91 Santis Setkovskis 6269 SSK Bebra V86 VZ1 00:00:58 220
92 Dāvis Fricbergs 5769 V87 VZ2 00:00:58 220
93 Anda Zandberga 5201 S6 SZ2 00:00:58 264
94 Aigars Silkalns 7401 colorlib.com V88 VB1 00:00:59 219
95 Arnis Ābelīte 8123 Virsotne/MARMOT V89 VL2 00:00:59 219
96 Vents Lupkins 7463 SPB RUN/Brooks V90 VB1 00:00:59 219
97 Oļegs Kopijs 6421 Saldus Boksa klubs V91 VZ2 00:00:59 219
98 Edgars Apinis 5610 PATRIA NAA V92 VZ2 00:00:59 218
99 Romans Jeremičevs 8029 Jeremičevi V93 VL1 00:00:59 218
100 Oļegs Solovjovs 6222 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V94 VZ3 00:00:59 218
101 Artis Maksims 8213 Marienburgas Vilki V95 VL1 00:00:59 218
102 Līga Līdumniece 7440 adidas Runners S7 SB1 00:00:59 262
103 Andris Saldons 5508 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V96 VZ1 00:00:59 218
104 Igors Vasiljevs 6057 V97 VZ3 00:00:59 217
105 Didzis Glušņevs 7467 Rieksti V98 VB1 00:00:59 217
106 Raitis Jirgensons 7152 V99 VB1 00:00:59 217
107 Jānis Stūrītis 5229 V100 VZ3 00:00:59 217
108 Uģis Kronbergs 7368 MRC / Jaunmārupe skrien! V101 VB2 00:00:59 217
109 Dagnis Boltrikovs 5563 Veseliga slodzīte V102 VZ2 00:00:59 217
110 Jānis Vizulis 8116 V103 VL2 00:00:59 217
111 Kārlis Vanags 8234 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V104 VL1 00:00:59 217
112 Valdis Čunka 8266 Aldaris GO V105 VL1 00:00:59 217
113 Andris Kozačkovs 5942 V106 VZ3 00:00:59 217
114 Gatis Ozols 8154 Ieskriet kontrollaikā V107 VL1 00:00:59 216
115 Mārcis Gedrovics 7377 Deprom LV V108 VB1 00:00:59 216
116 Baiba Šņoriņa 6072 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S8 SZ1 00:00:59 260
117 Nauris Danče 8125 V109 VL1 00:01:00 215
118 Ģirts Bulāns 8153 V110 VL1 00:01:00 215
119 Linards Lauskis 6157 V111 VZ2 00:01:00 215
120 Rihards Linde 6344 V112 VZ2 00:01:00 215
121 Agris Krūmiņš 6160 SPB RUN/Brooks V113 VZ2 00:01:00 214
122 Kārlis Osis 6203 Rapunzel Racing team V114 VZ2 00:01:00 214
123 Ondrej Fikrle 7219 BKV Holysov V115 VB2 00:01:00 214
124 Baiba Vekša 15056 Sporta klubs Liesma S9 SZ2 00:01:00 258
125 Dagnis Sakne 5624 PATRIA NAA V116 VZ1 00:01:00 214
126 Kristers Artejevs 6510 Skrienam kopā V117 VZ1 00:01:00 214
127 Edgars Urtāns 6479 V118 VZ2 00:01:00 213
128 Emīls Stallītis 6375 Luminor V119 VZ2 00:01:00 213
129 Evija Bērziņa 5255 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S10 SZ2 00:01:00 256
130 Vladislavs Ņedaivodins 7468 Marienburgas Vilki V120 VB1 00:01:01 212
131 Gatis Štulbergs 5222 Maratona klubs V121 VZ2 00:01:01 212
132 Edgars Kokorevičs 8064 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V122 VL1 00:01:01 211
133 Kristaps Krievins 5653 V123 VZ1 00:01:01 211
134 Edijs Eiduks 5731 Team Eiduki V124 VZ1 00:01:01 211
135 Anete Švilpe 7101 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien Vāveres S11 SB1 00:01:01 254
136 Juris Iļčenko 7254 SK Dzērvene V125 VB1 00:01:01 211
137 Žanis Lulle 8214 BALTAIS V126 VL1 00:01:01 211
138 Kaspars Pētersons 8162 VSK Noskrien V127 VL1 00:01:01 211
139 Pēteris Stepiņš 8244 Swedbank V128 VL1 00:01:01 210
140 Raivis Reinfelds 8238 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V129 VL1 00:01:01 210
141 Mārtiņš Menniks 6520 Pulsometrs.lv V130 VZ3 00:01:01 210
142 Māris Zirnis 6401 V131 VZ3 00:01:01 210
143 Ilvars Bergmanis 7362 V132 VB1 00:01:01 210
144 Dāvis Uļģis 6085 Izturība V133 VZ2 00:01:01 209
145 Mārtiņš Priede 6504 Tet Rīgas maratons V134 VZ2 00:01:01 209
146 Oskars Damroze 8118 PATRIA NAA V135 VL1 00:01:01 209
147 Artūrs Ķīsis 5718 V136 VZ2 00:01:02 209
148 Agnese Sperga 7193 Supervaroņi S12 SB1 00:01:02 251
149 Deniss Loginovs 5223 V137 VZ2 00:01:02 208
150 Āris Kundziņš 7411 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati V138 VB2 00:01:02 208
151 Uldis Pormeisters 8239 Ātrās ļipas V139 VL1 00:01:02 208
152 Artūrs Žeibe 5362 Run 4 Fun V140 VZ2 00:01:02 208
153 Artjoms Rekuņenko 7593 Patria Sportland V141 VB1 00:01:02 208
154 Aleksejs Bute 7553 V142 VB1 00:01:02 207
155 Mārtiņš Babkins 7522 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS V143 VB1 00:01:02 207
156 Viktors Saveļjevs 8198 RIEKSTI V144 VL1 00:01:02 207
157 Jānis Gailis 5688 Kocēnu novads-1 V145 VZ2 00:01:02 207
158 Edgars Bremze 8110 Izturība V146 VL2 00:01:02 207
159 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5004 V147 VZ1 00:01:02 207
160 Daumants Rodrigo Beinars 5466 Guddžobs Guddans V148 VZ1 00:01:02 206
161 Daniels Buko 15046 V149 VZ1 00:01:02 206
162 Aleksejs Ērglis 5377 V150 VZ2 00:01:02 206
163 Māris Ozols 8119 PATRIA NAA V151 VL1 00:01:02 206
164 Valdis Kulpe 8265 Latvijas Finieris V152 VL2 00:01:02 206
165 Zane Muceniece 8096 S13 SL1 00:01:02 247
166 Uģis Karasevs 15007 Kocenu novads V153 VZ2 00:01:03 205
167 Kitija Zaula 5720 Limbaži Skrien S14 SZ1 00:01:03 247
168 Arnis Rāts 8051 VSK NOSKRIEN SENIORI V154 VL1 00:01:03 205
169 Ritvars Klapars 5339 VSK Burkānciems&Co/ VSK Noskrien V155 VZ3 00:01:03 204
170 Alberts Dambis 7191 Insalvo V156 VB1 00:01:03 204
171 Sergejs Maslobojevs 8115 NRC Rīga V157 VL1 00:01:03 204
172 Andris Ludriks 7157 Rieksti V158 VB2 00:01:03 204
173 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5299 V159 VZ2 00:01:03 203
174 Dovydas Sankauskas 7412 V160 VB2 00:01:03 203
175 Elvijs Mežaleons 7277 Veselīga Slodzīte V161 VB1 00:01:03 202
176 Artūrs Loze 8215 RR akadēmija V162 VL1 00:01:03 202
177 Jānis Vītoliņš 6293 Paskriesim V163 VZ2 00:01:04 202
178 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 5529 V164 VZ2 00:01:04 202
179 Reinis Spaile 7543 CHASING THE DEER V165 VB1 00:01:04 202
180 Gita Vilensone 6243 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S15 SZ2 00:01:04 242
181 Viktors Malihins 5714 Rēzeknes novads V166 VZ2 00:01:04 201
182 Monta Ločmele 8085 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S16 SL1 00:01:04 242
183 Pēteris Grīviņš 6255 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati V167 VZ2 00:01:04 201
184 Emīls Balodis 17004 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V168 VB1 00:01:04 201
185 Agris Rusmanis 8227 Saldus Boksa Klubs V169 VL1 00:01:04 201
186 Artis Krievāns 8233 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V170 VL2 00:01:04 201
187 Mārtiņš Salnājs 7132 V171 VB2 00:01:04 201
188 Niks Zauls 5702 Limbaži Skrien V172 VZ1 00:01:04 201
189 Krišjānis Kucins 7102 V173 VB1 00:01:04 201
190 Armands Auziņš 7201 Riga Runners SB V174 VB2 00:01:04 200
191 Āris Lazdiņš 6088 Marienburgas Vilki V175 VZ2 00:01:04 200
192 Daumants Putnis 7351 SSK Bebra V176 VB2 00:01:04 200
193 Rainers Paeglis 5709 Siguldas Sporta skola V177 VZ1 00:01:04 200
194 Zigmunds Zauls 7547 Limbaži skrien! V178 VB2 00:01:04 199
195 Helmuts Knopkens 7566 V179 VB2 00:01:05 199
196 Andris Sprūds 8176 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi V180 VL1 00:01:05 199
197 Jekaterina Sokunova 8247 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS S17 SL1 00:01:05 239
198 Zanda Malančuka 7398 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S18 SB1 00:01:05 238
199 Māris Rudens 7484 Riga Ironman Team V181 VB2 00:01:05 198
200 Imants Kaldre 7217 VSK Noskrien V182 VB1 00:01:05 198
201 Lauris Repša 7405 V183 VB1 00:01:05 198
202 Rihards Grinaško 15012 V184 VZ1 00:01:05 198
203 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 6036 Legs Miserables V185 VZ2 00:01:05 198
204 Kalvis Kristers Krīgers 5369 V186 VZ1 00:01:05 198
205 Andris Bāliņš 8015 VSK Noskrien/SK Dzērvene V187 VL1 00:01:05 198
206 Gusts Fokerots 8202 Vientuļais Vilks V188 VL1 00:01:05 198
207 Ilga Ozolina 5910 DNB Servisa centrs S19 SZ2 00:01:05 238
208 Jānis Zvaigznītis 5831 SK MĒS / JS Dream Team V189 VZ2 00:01:05 197
209 Andis Geste 8277 VSK NOSKRIEN V190 VL1 00:01:05 197
210 Intars Veberis 8232 VEGĀŅI V191 VL2 00:01:05 197
211 Aivars Šķudītis 8068 Latvijas Finieris V192 VL1 00:01:05 197
212 Viesturs Dude 6084 Dobeles Sporta skola V193 VZ4 00:01:05 197
213 Kristīna Kurma 6118 S20 SZ2 00:01:05 236
214 Agnis Stulpinskis 7494 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V194 VB1 00:01:05 196
215 Ināra Lūse 5446 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S21 SZ4 00:01:06 236
216 Arūnas Beržinskas 5293 SLK Kurtuva/Vilmers V195 VZ3 00:01:06 195
217 Patrīcija Eiduka 6444 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S22 SZ1 00:01:06 235
218 Aivars Dobris 5663 ASK Patria V196 VZ1 00:01:06 195
219 Dana Mačtama 8035 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S23 SL1 00:01:06 234
220 Aigars Grāvelis 5631 V197 VZ2 00:01:06 195
221 Liene Allere 8223 Saldus Boksa Klubs S24 SL1 00:01:06 234
222 Andis Gailis 8122 Kocēnu novads V198 VL2 00:01:06 194
223 Ingūna Gailīte 6210 SSK Bebra S25 SZ2 00:01:06 233
224 Viviana Kirilova 8017 "VSK Noskrien Vāveres" S26 SL2 00:01:06 233
225 Mārtiņš Viļums 5361 V199 VZ2 00:01:06 194
226 Jānis Kvante 15058 Vecpiebalga V200 VZ2 00:01:06 193
227 Žanis Cibuļskis 8183 Riga Runners I V201 VL1 00:01:06 193
228 Mārtiņš Dīcis 8251 VSK Noskrien V202 VL1 00:01:06 193
229 Mārcis Smalkais 8165 Metam mieru! V203 VL1 00:01:07 193
230 Linda Laurena 8259 VEGĀŅI S27 SL1 00:01:07 232
231 Valentīns Laskevičs 6185 V204 VZ2 00:01:07 193
232 Sandis Aboliņš 15003 Kocēnu novads 1 V205 VZ1 00:01:07 193
233 Mārtiņš Lūsis 7118 V206 VB1 00:01:07 193
234 Agris Hatko 7397 VSK Noskrien V207 VB1 00:01:07 193
235 Matīss Elksnis 5796 V208 VZ2 00:01:07 193
236 Anrijs Hodžajevs 7207 Bohnenkamp V209 VB1 00:01:07 192
237 Harold Londono Castano 8283 NATO V210 VL1 00:01:07 192
238 Raimonds Urtāns 7541 Accenture V211 VB1 00:01:07 192
239 Artūrs Rukkalns 7329 V212 VB2 00:01:07 192
240 Haralds Krievs 8163 Krievu spēks V213 VL2 00:01:07 192
241 Arnis Kurps 7275 Skrienam kopā - Valmiera V214 VB1 00:01:07 192
242 Guntars Būmans 8177 Matisons Runner's Club V215 VL3 00:01:07 191
243 Kristīne Roga 5668 ASK PATRIA S28 SZ2 00:01:07 230
244 Nauris Spalviņš 7455 SPB RUN/Brooks V216 VB1 00:01:07 191
245 Reinis Bērziņš 8257 Virsotne/MARMOT V217 VL1 00:01:07 191
246 Valts Ulmanis 7317 IK Auseklis V218 VB1 00:01:07 191
247 Igors Morgunovs 5358 Matisons Runners Club V219 VZ2 00:01:07 190
248 Elvis Bernhards 5665 AnimalPlanet V220 VZ2 00:01:07 190
249 Andis Zariņš 8070 V221 VL1 00:01:08 190
250 Iveta Pūpola 6288 Maratona klubs S29 SZ3 00:01:08 229
251 Viktors Saulītis 6377 Luminor V222 VZ2 00:01:08 190
252 Raivis Cakuls 15009 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V223 VZ3 00:01:08 190
253 Emīls Kvālis 7196 EY V224 VB1 00:01:08 190
254 Mārcis Pliens 5296 V225 VZ2 00:01:08 190
255 Dainis Kozlovskis 7169 V226 VB2 00:01:08 190
256 Elvis Veisbergs 17008 Saldus Boksa klubs V227 VB1 00:01:08 190
257 Reinis Blūms 7400 V228 VB1 00:01:08 189
258 Ivita Šale 7431 SSK BEBRA S30 SB1 00:01:08 228
259 Kaspars Purmalietis 7322 Emergn #optimized4running V229 VB1 00:01:08 189
260 Antra Dumbrovska 8175 S31 SL1 00:01:08 227
261 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5894 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots V230 VZ2 00:01:08 189
262 Matīss Haritonovs 8127 LifeThroughTrails V231 VL1 00:01:08 189
263 Kaspars Vingris 8139 Virsotne/MARMOT V232 VL1 00:01:08 189
264 Dāniels Ziemelis 5019 Ašās kājas ZID V233 VZ1 00:01:08 188
265 Ģirts Mauliņš 7376 Deprom LV V234 VB2 00:01:08 188
266 Toms Pastars 7119 MRC/Jaunmārupe skrien V235 VB2 00:01:08 188
267 Lita Dzelme 8169 S32 SL2 00:01:08 226
268 Dzintars Skrundenieks 5425 Deva Fitness - Liepāja V236 VZ2 00:01:08 188
269 Matīss Vaivods 7335 V237 VB1 00:01:08 188
270 Jānis Šnepste 8141 V238 VL2 00:01:08 188
271 Ivo Levāns 7288 ENGURES SPORTAM V239 VB2 00:01:08 188
272 Mauro Gianluigi Motta 8121 Riga Runners V240 VL1 00:01:08 188
273 Līga Norkus 6082 Saldus Boksa Klubs S33 SZ3 00:01:09 226
274 Edvīns Jaudzems 6275 SPORTLAND V241 VZ2 00:01:09 188
275 Klinta Lauska 7534 Patria Sportland S34 SB1 00:01:09 226
276 Ritvars Kalniņš 8138 Skrienam kopā, Valmiera V242 VL2 00:01:09 187
277 Markus Urtāns 6398 VANAGI V243 VZ1 00:01:09 187
278 Kārlis Raimonds Eniņš 7154 - V244 VB1 00:01:09 187
279 Jēkabs Fridmanis 6162 V245 VZ1 00:01:09 187
280 Kristaps Ķemme 5740 DPD LATVIJA V246 VZ2 00:01:09 187
281 Lāsma Bauska 6322 S35 SZ1 00:01:09 225
282 Ina Graudiņa 7231 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S36 SB1 00:01:09 225
283 Lauma Čerņevska 5880 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S37 SZ2 00:01:09 225
284 Kaspars Kravalis 6098 V247 VZ2 00:01:09 187
285 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 7208 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S38 SB1 00:01:09 225
286 Sandis Pētersons 8193 Swedbank V248 VL1 00:01:09 187
287 Jānis Tenbergs 7293 Engures sportam V249 VB1 00:01:09 187
288 Kaspars Vīksne 5589 V250 VZ2 00:01:09 187
289 Artis Šauriņš 5005 New Village Workout V251 VZ2 00:01:09 187
290 Jānis Rukmanis 5627 3D Running V252 VZ2 00:01:09 187
291 Artūrs Čeirāns 5280 V253 VZ2 00:01:09 186
292 Rainers Meiers 5165 Maratona klubs V254 VZ4 00:01:09 186
293 Ilze Meijere 7572 Patria Sportland S39 SB1 00:01:09 224
294 Edgars Jurjāns 8242 Rolling V255 VL1 00:01:09 186
295 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 7266 V256 VB1 00:01:09 186
296 Andris Mežgailis 7476 Limbaži SKRIEN V257 VB2 00:01:09 186
297 Agita Kaļva 6130 Ķegumā spēks S40 SZ2 00:01:09 223
298 Vita Devjatņikova 8195 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S41 SL1 00:01:09 223
299 Genry Dobelis 7247 ZOORBAGAN V258 VB2 00:01:09 185
300 Romāns Kuročkins 5579 V259 VZ2 00:01:09 185
301 Toms Kalniņš 5902 V260 VZ2 00:01:09 185
302 Krišjānis Neijs 8243 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki V261 VL1 00:01:09 185
303 Deniss Rostkovskis 6047 V262 VZ2 00:01:09 185
304 Kaspars Ušpelis 7291 ASK Patria V263 VB1 00:01:09 185
305 Jānis Ozoliņš 5963 - V264 VZ2 00:01:09 185
306 Eduards Skuķis 7452 Traverss V265 VB1 00:01:09 185
307 Māris Bisenieks 5329 OK Purva Bridējs V266 VZ3 00:01:10 185
308 Juris Dombrovskis 5084 Rēzeknes novads V267 VZ3 00:01:10 185
309 Emīls Zalcmanis 6183 V268 VZ2 00:01:10 185
310 Artūrs Leitlands 6348 ASK Patria V269 VZ2 00:01:10 185
311 Sintija Langenfelde 5534 KSMR Fitness S42 SZ2 00:01:10 222
312 Artūrs Ločmelis 7251 PATRIA NAA V270 VB1 00:01:10 184
313 Laura Stankuna 7216 Legs Miserables S43 SB1 00:01:10 222
314 Valdis Miezītis 8147 ENGURES SPORTAM V271 VL2 00:01:10 184
315 Iveta Bērziņa 5559 Riga Runners S44 SZ2 00:01:10 222
316 Ivo Krupenkovs 7170 Beer team V272 VB1 00:01:10 184
317 Jānis Liepiņš 6161 V273 VZ2 00:01:10 184
318 Dmitrijs Vladimirovs 5507 Accenture V274 VZ2 00:01:10 184
319 Mikus Zvirbulis 5873 OK Ogre V275 VZ2 00:01:10 184
320 Mārtiņš Orinskis 5874 Emergn #optimized4running V276 VZ2 00:01:10 184
321 David Guerrab 6492 NATO V277 VZ2 00:01:10 184
322 Kaspars Siliņš 5434 BK Carnikava V278 VZ2 00:01:10 184
323 Oskars Apsitis 7531 2KOKI V279 VB2 00:01:10 184
324 Daina Jurķe 8094 Gentlemens Club / Supervaroņi S45 SL1 00:01:10 221
325 Ieva Freidenfelde 5273 S46 SZ2 00:01:10 221
326 Artūrs Dēvits 5417 EY V280 VZ2 00:01:10 184
327 Belenguer Moral 6495 NATO V281 VZ2 00:01:10 184
328 Uldis Dīcis 17000 Gausā Jūdze V282 VB3 00:01:10 184
329 Ivan Unger 6471 NATO V283 VZ3 00:01:10 184
330 Gints Bernots 5634 V284 VZ2 00:01:10 184
331 Edgars Goba 8211 Salaspils Zīriņi V285 VL2 00:01:10 184
332 Daniels Kodalevs 6070 Marienburgas Vilki V286 VZ1 00:01:10 184
333 Juris Jansons 7454 Swedbank V287 VB2 00:01:10 184
334 Sandris Šika 8168 V288 VL2 00:01:10 184
335 Agnese Ulanova 5887 Pūre S47 SZ2 00:01:10 221
336 Toms Rajunčus 8024 V289 VL1 00:01:10 183
337 Mārtiņš Niķis 17009 V290 VB1 00:01:10 183
338 Edgars Ošs 6272 V291 VZ2 00:01:10 183
339 Rasma Čoiča 6262 Patria Sportland S48 SZ2 00:01:10 220
340 Andis Puriņš 5958 V292 VZ3 00:01:10 183
341 Jolanta Ivanova 8120 S49 SL1 00:01:10 220
342 Pāvels Beļajevs 18001 V293 VL2 00:01:10 183
343 Laureano Mayor Ramos 6465 NATO V294 VZ2 00:01:10 183
344 Evija Vate 8026 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots S50 SL1 00:01:10 220
345 Ģirts Tumans 6402 Fizkultūras nora V295 VZ2 00:01:10 183
346 Jevgeņijs Kušakovs 5085 Rēzeknes novads V296 VZ2 00:01:10 183
347 Konstantin Rogozin 7342 V297 VB2 00:01:10 183
348 Miks Kodols 6342 ASK Patria V298 VZ2 00:01:10 182
349 Madara Frēliha 5924 Maratona Klubs / Jaunmārupe skrien / VFK Staldzene S51 SZ2 00:01:10 219
350 Intars Opolais 8135 Izturība V299 VL2 00:01:10 182
351 Jānis Teteris 8191 DzSK Lokomotīve V300 VL2 00:01:10 182
352 Arvis Krūmiņš 5989 LMT V301 VZ2 00:01:11 182
353 Viesturs Aleksīns 7600 V302 VB1 00:01:11 182
354 Kristaps Ceriņš 8196 SPB RUN/Brooks V303 VL1 00:01:11 182
355 Māris Meļķis 6329 Honestrent V304 VZ2 00:01:11 182
356 Manuel Munoz Gomez 6455 NATO V305 VZ2 00:01:11 182
357 Andis Ruskulis 8146 V306 VL1 00:01:11 181
358 Oskars Melecis 15091 V307 VZ3 00:01:11 181
359 Evita Ruskova 6217 Noskrien.lv S52 SZ2 00:01:11 218
360 Kārlis Kostjukovs 7451 Purva kurmji V308 VB1 00:01:11 181
361 Guntis Saule 6364 Olainfarm V309 VZ2 00:01:11 181
362 Gatis Melgalvis 5224 Valmieras Velo Vienība V310 VZ3 00:01:11 181
363 Andis Dēze 8004 Maratona Klubs/Zante V311 VL1 00:01:11 181
364 Oskars Svars 5938 V312 VZ1 00:01:11 181
365 Kristīne Reinholde 6010 Siguldas maratona klubs S53 SZ3 00:01:11 217
366 Edijs Vilnis 7510 Biznesa parks ABAVA V313 VB2 00:01:11 180
367 Zane Vanaga 7499 VSK Noskrien S54 SB1 00:01:11 217
368 Artūrs Elstiņš 6380 Marienburgas Vilki V314 VZ2 00:01:11 180
369 Jakub Spryngl 7444 V315 VB2 00:01:11 180
370 Laura Leja 7439 Swedbank S55 SB1 00:01:11 217
371 Kārlis Būmans 8133 Emergn #optimized4running V316 VL1 00:01:12 180
372 Aigars Olavs 5424 V317 VZ2 00:01:12 179
373 Kristaps Pugačs 6281 SPORTLAND V318 VZ2 00:01:12 179
374 Ivars Vacers 15028 V319 VZ2 00:01:12 179
375 Mārtiņš Gailis 6156 V320 VZ2 00:01:12 179
376 Lelde Pētersone 7192 S56 SB1 00:01:12 215
377 Viesturs Zimackis 7202 V321 VB1 00:01:12 179
378 Gints Lejasmeiers 8130 Matisons Runner`s Club V322 VL2 00:01:12 179
379 Konstantīns Grišulis 5226 KROKUS V323 VZ2 00:01:12 179
380 Sentis Strods 7437 Griķīši V324 VB1 00:01:12 179
381 Aivars Spūlis 8201 Izturība V325 VL2 00:01:12 179
382 Gunārs Ruciņš 7099 Fizkultūras nora V326 VB1 00:01:12 179
383 Edijs Veide 7028 DC VECSALACAS UNITED V327 VB1 00:01:12 178
384 Antis Zunda 7098 Gulbene V328 VB3 00:01:12 178
385 Sergejs Vasjkovs 15069 Fk vienalga V329 VZ2 00:01:12 178
386 Elīna Kārkliņa 6334 Patria Sportland S57 SZ2 00:01:12 214
387 Aija Freiberga 7470 S58 SB1 00:01:12 214
388 Krišjānis Pinka 5525 Legs Miserables V330 VZ2 00:01:12 178
389 Raivo Liepa 15059 V331 VZ1 00:01:12 178
390 Jolanta Krastiņa 8268 SPB RUN/Brooks S59 SL1 00:01:12 214
391 Artis Zvejnieks 7091 MAMMADABA V332 VB2 00:01:12 178
392 Simona Birkenberga 5438 LIESMA S60 SZ2 00:01:12 213
393 Roberts Ivzāns 7138 V333 VB2 00:01:13 177
394 Edgars Treigūts 6509 Paskriesim V334 VZ2 00:01:13 177
395 Kaspars Briedis 6187 Saldus Boksa Klubs V335 VZ2 00:01:13 177
396 Ģirts Žagars 7080 Talsu pauguraines zaķi V336 VB1 00:01:13 177
397 Valdis Bogdanovs 7096 Firma L4/Bogdanovu ģimene V337 VB1 00:01:13 177
398 Mārtiņš Niklass 7076 TRX Cēsis V338 VB2 00:01:13 176
399 Carles Giner 6458 NATO V339 VZ1 00:01:13 176
400 Edijs Tropiņš 5480 Riga Runners I V340 VZ2 00:01:13 176
401 Juris Čerņadjevs 8217 V341 VL3 00:01:13 176
402 Svetlana Šanceva 6143 Musliks S61 SZ2 00:01:13 212
403 Ainārs Kravalis 5437 Siguldas maratona klubs V342 VZ3 00:01:13 176
404 Katrīna Levāne 5732 ENGURES SPORTAM S62 SZ1 00:01:13 212
405 Aleksandrs Judkins 8031 V343 VL1 00:01:13 176
406 Ervīns Ozoliņš 8279 Jaunmārupe skrien V344 VL2 00:01:13 176
407 Rihards Hohbergs 7164 Latvijas Finieris V345 VB1 00:01:13 176
408 Lauris Balgalvis 6029 V346 VZ3 00:01:13 176
409 Nadīna Dudare 6068 Marienburgas Vilki S63 SZ2 00:01:13 212
410 Guntis Leimanis 7103 V347 VB1 00:01:13 176
411 Charles Desmarais 3979 NATO V348 VZ2 00:01:13 176
412 Agris Dreimanis 7205 V349 VB1 00:01:13 176
413 Matīss Vecvagaris 8256 ultrataka.lv V350 VL1 00:01:13 176
414 Vitālijs Poļetajevs 7175 DzSK Lokomotīve V351 VB1 00:01:13 176
415 Alise Putraima 8199 Limbaži SKRIEN S64 SL1 00:01:13 211
416 Anete Viziņa 5212 S65 SZ1 00:01:13 211
417 Kyle Tilley 6490 NATO V352 VZ2 00:01:13 175
418 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 8007 Na, pagauk! V353 VL2 00:01:13 175
419 Uģis Pauriņš 7145 Izturība V354 VB2 00:01:13 175
420 Atis Bērziņš 7029 V355 VB2 00:01:13 175
421 Megija Stalberga 6144 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S66 SZ1 00:01:13 211
422 Uldis Salna 5969 V356 VZ2 00:01:13 175
423 Liene Blumbeka 6312 Virsotne/MARMOT S67 SZ2 00:01:14 210
424 Pēteris Kļava 6225 Savam priekam! V357 VZ3 00:01:14 175
425 Valdis Ukins 7309 SIA Joker Ltd V358 VB2 00:01:14 175
426 Valentīns Tolis 5794 Swedbank V359 VZ2 00:01:14 175
427 Artūrs Kančs 7268 SSK Bebra V360 VB2 00:01:14 174
428 Mareks Tumašs 8185 Sapiens V361 VL2 00:01:14 174
429 Guntars Kukuļinskis 7122 Thunder Solutions V362 VB2 00:01:14 174
430 Emīls Liepiņš 5153 VENDEN V363 VZ1 00:01:14 174
431 Edgars Auziņš 5281 Matisons Runner's Club V364 VZ3 00:01:14 174
432 Tomass Sparāns 5262 AVOTU REPREZENT V365 VZ1 00:01:14 174
433 Lāsma Zebuliņa 8174 S68 SL2 00:01:14 209
434 Lauris Mežiņš 5040 IGT V366 VZ2 00:01:14 174
435 Austris Armans 7111 SIGULDAS MARATONA KLUBS V367 VB1 00:01:14 174
436 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 8089 VSK Noskrien Seniori V368 VL2 00:01:14 174
437 Jānis Bleiers 7264 Saldus Boksa klubs V369 VB2 00:01:14 174
438 Andris Malahovskis 5993 DzSK Lokomotīve V370 VZ3 00:01:14 174
439 Pāvels Janovičs 6142 lsc V371 VZ2 00:01:14 173
440 Gita Karlsone 7183 Runner Matison Club S69 SB1 00:01:14 209
441 Ilmars Knipšis 6031 VSK Noskrien Seniori V372 VZ4 00:01:14 173
442 Deniss Gorba 5187 LSC/tripower.lv V373 VZ3 00:01:14 173
443 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 7473 RUN to LIVE V374 VB1 00:01:14 173
444 Aigars Lūsis 8271 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V375 VL3 00:01:14 173
445 Juris Spalva 5609 PATRIA NAA V376 VZ2 00:01:14 173
446 Klāvs Zārdiņš 6011 V377 VZ2 00:01:14 173
447 Giampaolo Sciascia 6447 NATO V378 VZ3 00:01:14 173
448 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 8281 Riga Adventure Team V379 VL1 00:01:14 173
449 Māris Modriņš 5067 V380 VZ2 00:01:14 173
450 Pēteris Spuriņš 7305 DOMDARIS V381 VB1 00:01:14 173
451 Eduards Ginters 7388 Zoorbagan V382 VB1 00:01:14 173
452 Atis Krūmiņš 6379 Luminor V383 VZ2 00:01:14 173
453 Ansis Mežulis 7434 Jūrmala V384 VB2 00:01:15 173
454 Dainis Kronbergs 7276 TUKUMS V385 VB2 00:01:15 173
455 Artūrs Kreišmanis 5252 V386 VZ2 00:01:15 172
456 Aigars Cibuļskis 7222 Legs Miserables V387 VB2 00:01:15 172
457 Andris Lubejs 5180 MARATONA KLUBS V388 VZ3 00:01:15 172
458 Jānis Andersons 7107 V389 VB2 00:01:15 172
459 Andrejs Leontjevs 6049 V390 VZ2 00:01:15 172
460 Jānis Pētersons 6273 OptiO V391 VZ2 00:01:15 172
461 Edgars Marcinkevičs 5389 Lidosta "Rīga" V392 VZ2 00:01:15 172
462 Nauris Dzenis 5464 MADONA V393 VZ2 00:01:15 172
463 Ričardas Kanišauskas 7372 SK Lukas V394 VB2 00:01:15 172
464 Gunnar Kingo 8101 Treeningpartner V395 VL1 00:01:15 172
465 Artūrs Šits 7172 Run With Anita V396 VB1 00:01:15 171
466 Anete Danelsone 5786 VSK Noskrien Blonde / Accenture S70 SZ2 00:01:15 206
467 Dainis Čudars 6208 UPES CEĻŠ V397 VZ3 00:01:15 171
468 Anda Valtere 7227 S71 SB2 00:01:15 206
469 Rihards Purgailis 5890 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V398 VZ2 00:01:15 171
470 Jānis Kasalis 17014 V399 VB2 00:01:15 171
471 Inga Kāpiņa 7027 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S72 SB2 00:01:15 206
472 Jurģis Kļavpurs 6226 Team Kažemāka V400 VZ2 00:01:15 171
473 Kate Dūdele 7181 Legs Miserables S73 SB1 00:01:15 206
474 Ivo Zemturis 8200 V401 VL1 00:01:15 171
475 Dairis Zebuliņš 6330 SPORTLAND V402 VZ3 00:01:15 171
476 Maratkuls Košojevs 5911 Zalaris V403 VZ2 00:01:15 171
477 Dace Podkalne 6119 VSK Noskrien Blonde S74 SZ2 00:01:15 205
478 Kirils Boiko 8207 Temptraining.ru V404 VL1 00:01:15 171
479 Ludmila Joce 8171 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S75 SL3 00:01:15 205
480 Kaspars Vaivods 8164 KKDEV V405 VL1 00:01:15 170
481 Juris Šehtels 8246 Ādaži V406 VL3 00:01:15 170
482 Olga Maloļetņikova 8076 Riga Runners I S76 SL1 00:01:15 205
483 Dins Jakuška 5790 BAUERFEIND V407 VZ3 00:01:15 170
484 Agnis Mūrnieks 8190 OVI V408 VL1 00:01:15 170
485 Gatis Valdheims 7009 V409 VB1 00:01:16 170
486 Matīss Oto Filippovs 5587 Siguldas sporta skola V410 VZ1 00:01:16 170
487 Mārtiņš Allers 8033 Riga Runners V411 VL2 00:01:16 170
488 Renārs Vasiļjevs 7022 V412 VB1 00:01:16 170
489 Signe Birkenberga 15051 SBk S77 SZ2 00:01:16 205
490 Jānis Vītols 7514 VSK Noskrien Seniori V413 VB3 00:01:16 170
491 Aivis Rumba 6415 V414 VZ2 00:01:16 170
492 Dainis Saukāns 8075 V415 VL2 00:01:16 170
493 Atis Jansons 6065 Swedbank V416 VZ2 00:01:16 170
494 Nikita Goncars 6251 V417 VZ2 00:01:16 170
495 Jānis Dubovičs 15117 Tomāti V418 VZ2 00:01:16 170
496 Linda Zukovska 5918 DNB Servisa centrs S78 SZ2 00:01:16 204
497 Jānis Kalējs 6317 V419 VZ2 00:01:16 170
498 Rūdolfs Naumenko 5170 V420 VZ1 00:01:16 170
499 Andris Leja 7497 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V421 VB2 00:01:16 169
500 Elmars Vitrungs 5696 V422 VZ2 00:01:16 169
501 Artūrs Markevičs 5000 V423 VZ2 00:01:16 169
502 Anete Casno 7321 S79 SB1 00:01:16 203
503 Mārtiņš Vimba 7555 Karšu izdevniecība Jāņa sēta V424 VB2 00:01:16 169
504 Zane Bulāne 5815 Gentlemens Club/Supervaroņi S80 SZ2 00:01:16 203
505 Rēnate Šēra 6435 Chili Grill S81 SZ2 00:01:16 203
506 Uģis Reveliņš 7319 Team Kažemāka V425 VB2 00:01:16 169
507 Evija Abiļeva 5514 Swedbank S82 SZ2 00:01:16 203
508 Raitis Rožulapa 15026 V426 VZ2 00:01:16 169
509 Aldis Kešāns 7215 V427 VB1 00:01:16 169
510 Kristaps Dvēselītis 8109 V428 VL1 00:01:16 169
511 Valdis Grudulis 6332 V429 VZ2 00:01:16 169
512 Aivars Zaķis 7469 Maratona klubs/LSC V430 VB3 00:01:16 169
513 Marija Riba 6511 Zoorbagan S83 SZ2 00:01:16 203
514 Jānis Neimanis 5682 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V431 VZ4 00:01:16 168
515 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 5898 V432 VZ3 00:01:16 168
516 Valērijs Markovskis 7298 DPD LATVIJA V433 VB1 00:01:17 168
517 Valdis Rozentāls 8159 V434 VL2 00:01:17 168
518 Toms Martins Šaķis 5884 Moller Auto Ventspils V435 VZ1 00:01:17 168
519 Nauris Pļaviņš 7323 AkmensDizains.lv V436 VB1 00:01:17 168
520 Edgars Glāznieks 5686 Līgatnes mājas saldējums V437 VZ1 00:01:17 168
521 Aivis Šiliņš 5054 KSMR Fitness V438 VZ1 00:01:17 168
522 Edgars Balunovs 6037 Olainfarm V439 VZ2 00:01:17 168
523 Ansis Šteiners 7453 Marienburgas Vilki V440 VB1 00:01:17 168
524 Nerijus Nekrašas 5253 V441 VZ3 00:01:17 168
525 Krišjānis Karabeško 5639 V442 VZ2 00:01:17 168
526 Edgars Bikse 5213 Latvijas Finieris V443 VZ2 00:01:17 167
527 Jānis Kopmanis 5254 LSC V444 VZ4 00:01:17 167
528 Juris Semjonovs 5247 Zemgales Ziņas V445 VZ3 00:01:17 167
529 Kaspars Tērauds 5728 Četras zoles V446 VZ2 00:01:17 167
530 Ēriks Kārklinš 15061 Ādaži-Līgatne V447 VZ2 00:01:17 167
531 Ginta Bogdanova 5467 SPB RUN/Brooks S84 SZ1 00:01:17 201
532 Andris Bergmanis 7357 V448 VB1 00:01:17 167
533 Jānis Tamsons 5912 V449 VZ3 00:01:17 167
534 Oskars Ozoliņš 7092 MRC V450 VB1 00:01:17 167
535 Guntars Akmans 7081 V451 VB1 00:01:17 167
536 Aleksandrs Antonovs 8158 &A V452 VL2 00:01:17 167
537 Gatis Pūcītis 7466 Swedbank V453 VB1 00:01:17 166
538 Antra Spundiņa 8069 VSK Noskrien S85 SL1 00:01:17 200
539 Pierre-Charles Turcotte 15020 NATO V454 VZ2 00:01:17 166
540 Līga Irbe 6066 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S86 SZ3 00:01:17 200
541 Kārlis Goldmanis 6236 V455 VZ2 00:01:17 166
542 Jānis Kopmanis 6485 V456 VZ3 00:01:17 166
543 Aino Gošs 7050 Maratona klubs V457 VB2 00:01:17 166
544 Austris Vasiļevskis 7550 Emergn #optimized4running V458 VB2 00:01:17 166
545 Matīss Ķeķers 7129 Legs miserables V459 VB1 00:01:17 166
546 Arvīds Grāvelis 5116 DEERED V460 VZ2 00:01:18 166
547 Andrejs Gaumigs 17020 Maratona klubs V461 VB3 00:01:18 166
548 Valdemārs Stokmanis-Blaus 6044 V462 VZ2 00:01:18 166
549 Dainis Hohbergs 7162 Latvijas Finieris V463 VB2 00:01:18 166
550 Agris Samcovs 7465 Musliks V464 VB2 00:01:18 165
551 Toms Cēsnieks 5860 Bite Latvija V465 VZ2 00:01:18 165
552 Julija Raudiva 5498 S87 SZ2 00:01:18 199
553 Martins Marnauza 8230 V466 VL1 00:01:18 165
554 Edgars Dzenuška 8083 #VismaActive V467 VL2 00:01:18 165
555 Arvis Taurenis 5693 V468 VZ2 00:01:18 165
556 Sandra Vesere 7308 S88 SB1 00:01:18 198
557 Tomass Delle 6389 V469 VZ2 00:01:18 165
558 Eldars Trapučka 5623 PATRIA NAA V470 VZ1 00:01:18 165
559 Ieva Rogāle 5976 KROKUS S89 SZ2 00:01:18 198
560 Artis Pūcītis 8250 SSK Bebra V471 VL1 00:01:18 165
561 Kristaps Heinsbergs 8208 PATRIA SPORTLAND V472 VL1 00:01:18 165
562 Gints Krieviņš 7503 V473 VB1 00:01:18 165
563 Atis Heinols 6238 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V474 VZ1 00:01:18 164
564 Jurģis Urtāns 8270 VANAGI V475 VL1 00:01:18 164
565 Normunds Kronbergs 7310 TUKUMS V476 VB1 00:01:18 164
566 Uģis Dreimanis 5708 V477 VZ2 00:01:18 164
567 Ēriks Melkurts 15001 Kocēnu novads 1 V478 VZ4 00:01:18 164
568 Raimonds Kaže 17005 Auces aeroklubs V479 VB1 00:01:18 164
569 Ints Radziņš 5345 V480 VZ2 00:01:18 164
570 Dzintars Laganovskis 5246 V481 VZ3 00:01:18 164
571 Andrejs Pētersons 6418 V482 VZ2 00:01:18 164
572 Edgars Dobelis 7128 V483 VB1 00:01:18 164
573 Santa Žukovska 8280 S90 SL1 00:01:18 197
574 Dzintars Melderis 6218 V484 VZ3 00:01:18 164
575 Vladimir Tarasov 17016 V485 VB2 00:01:18 164
576 Zane Dziļuma 8074 Legs Miserables S91 SL1 00:01:18 197
577 Edmunds Mičulis 5018 V486 VZ3 00:01:18 164
578 Kristaps Balčikonis 6411 V487 VZ2 00:01:18 164
579 Agate Kristapsone 7112 Siguldas maratona klubs S92 SB1 00:01:19 197
580 Mikus Žagata 8054 Marienburgas Vilki V488 VL1 00:01:19 164
581 Mārtiņš Holsts 7409 V489 VB1 00:01:19 164
582 Nelda Neilande 7165 S93 SB1 00:01:19 197
583 Didzis Galauliņš 5125 Es un es pats V490 VZ3 00:01:19 163
584 Renārs Steselis 5697 IK Auseklis V491 VZ1 00:01:19 163
585 Ralfs Trifonovs 6277 SPORTLAND V492 VZ2 00:01:19 163
586 Edgars Dūms 5173 V493 VZ1 00:01:19 163
587 Didzis Sprūds 7393 V494 VB1 00:01:19 163
588 Kristaps Skujiņš 7529 IGT V495 VB1 00:01:19 163
589 Omar Del Burgo 6459 NATO V496 VZ2 00:01:19 163
590 Pierre-Luc Belanger-Melancon 7597 NATO V497 VB1 00:01:19 163
591 Māra Pucena 7235 S94 SB1 00:01:19 196
592 Ivars Kumpiņš 15044 Nu kas i ko V498 VZ2 00:01:19 163
593 Paula Zavicka 6004 S95 SZ1 00:01:19 196
594 Natālija Joničenko 5841 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S96 SZ3 00:01:19 196
595 Artis Sproģis 5292 3D running V499 VZ2 00:01:19 163
596 Artūrs Krūmiņš 5026 V500 VZ2 00:01:19 162
597 Andrejs Soboļevs 5147 Unicorns V501 VZ2 00:01:19 162
598 Sandra Buliņa 6100 Marienburgas Vilki S97 SZ1 00:01:19 195
599 Kaspars Kārkliņš 7573 Siguldas Maratona klubs & Siguldas Takas V502 VB2 00:01:19 162
600 Kārlis Skutāns 5218 Valka V503 VZ1 00:01:19 162
601 Aivars Bondars 8248 Līvānu VK/BALTAIS V504 VL2 00:01:19 162
602 Pauls Vītols 7515 Sportiskie B31 V505 VB1 00:01:19 162
603 Ivars Lapše 5111 DzSK Lokomotīve V506 VZ4 00:01:19 162
604 Rigonda Germova 5961 S98 SZ3 00:01:19 195
605 Johannes Steibl 6167 V507 VZ2 00:01:19 162
606 Aivars Malacanovs 5749 V508 VZ3 00:01:20 162
607 Liene Gulbe 18002 Es, Džastins un Zane S99 SB2 00:01:20 195
608 Ģirts Viļumovs 6316 V509 VZ1 00:01:20 162
609 Uldis Zīle 5578 VSK Noskrien V510 VZ4 00:01:20 162
610 Ruben Palacio 7585 NATO V511 VB1 00:01:20 162
611 Sandis Sproģis 5493 Tet V512 VZ3 00:01:20 162
612 Laura Davidauska 7248 PATRIA NAA S100 SB1 00:01:20 194
613 Sandis Apenītis 8161 AkmensDizains.lv V513 VL1 00:01:20 162
614 Grzegorz Szewczykowski 6472 NATO V514 VZ2 00:01:20 162
615 Raimonds Lapiņš 5334 Kurmis OK V515 VZ3 00:01:20 161
616 Diāna Šika 7361 S101 SB2 00:01:20 194
617 Maksims Kaniščevs 5181 ChrusinTeam V516 VZ2 00:01:20 161
618 Aleksejs Jefimovs 5570 Kāpa OK V517 VZ3 00:01:20 161
619 Valdis Ronalds Zvirgzdiņš 5605 V518 VZ1 00:01:20 161
620 Mairis Pētersons 5943 - V519 VZ2 00:01:20 161
621 Gints Dreija 6283 SPORTLAND V520 VZ1 00:01:20 161
622 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5760 Zemgales Ziņas S102 SZ2 00:01:20 194
623 Ansis Kuplis 6126 WWW.RUNNING.LV V521 VZ3 00:01:20 161
624 Kristaps Noviks 5135 Tet V522 VZ1 00:01:20 161
625 Krišjānis Stepiņš 5154 Purva Kurmji V523 VZ2 00:01:20 161
626 Kalvis Silgals 8056 Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija V524 VL1 00:01:20 161
627 Kaspars Zudrags 5396 Latvijas Finieris V525 VZ3 00:01:20 161
628 Dainis Kreicbergs 5371 SĒME V526 VZ3 00:01:20 161
629 Edgars Bērziņš 6172 MTB Talsi V527 VZ2 00:01:20 161
630 Ernests Berkmanis 15072 V528 VZ2 00:01:20 161
631 Konstantīns Čursins 7090 ChursinTeam V529 VB1 00:01:20 161
632 Māris Bumbieris 5447 Latvijas Finieris V530 VZ2 00:01:20 161
633 Eliass Veigurs 6376 Luminor V531 VZ2 00:01:20 160
634 Cristian Martinez Foncubierta 6461 NATO V532 VZ2 00:01:20 160
635 Edmunds Gržibovskis 8194 SK Dzērvene V533 VL3 00:01:20 160
636 Svens Spēks 5895 KROKUS V534 VZ1 00:01:20 160
637 Sandris Līdums 5433 Latvijas Finieris V535 VZ3 00:01:20 160
638 Armands Andersons 7500 V536 VB1 00:01:20 160
639 Māris Reiniks 7035 V537 VB1 00:01:20 160
640 Zane Tilta - Kūma 7333 S103 SB1 00:01:20 193
641 Artūrs Ronis 6396 Evelo Team V538 VZ2 00:01:20 160
642 Artūrs Liflands 5441 Swedbank V539 VZ2 00:01:20 160
643 Edmunds Garančs 7082 TET V540 VB2 00:01:20 160
644 Dace Veipa 8049 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S104 SL2 00:01:20 192
645 Jānis Briedis 7571 Carnikava V541 VB2 00:01:20 160
646 Gints Rudzītis 5323 Valmieras velo vienība V542 VZ2 00:01:20 160
647 Kaidi Keir Kukk 8128 LifeThroughTrails S105 SL1 00:01:20 192
648 Ričards Krims 7477 V543 VB1 00:01:20 160
649 Līga Rusiņa 8264 S106 SL1 00:01:21 192
650 Viesturs Dumpis 7422 Līgatne var! V544 VB1 00:01:21 160
651 Sigita Vāce 8066 KSMR FITNESS S107 SL2 00:01:21 192
652 Kaspars Salenieks 5970 Emergn #optimized4running V545 VZ2 00:01:21 160
653 Andrzej Padiasek 6470 NATO V546 VZ3 00:01:21 160
654 Gints Trēziņš 7524 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V547 VB2 00:01:21 160
655 Aleksis Orlovs 5871 V548 VZ3 00:01:21 160
656 Jānis Lehtla 6253 CosmoProb V549 VZ2 00:01:21 159
657 Jānis Sapats 5365 Eko Alnis V550 VZ2 00:01:21 159
658 Valdis Devjatņikovs 5543 SK Katrīna V551 VZ2 00:01:21 159
659 Miķelis Vindavs 6487 TIPU TAPS V552 VZ2 00:01:21 159
660 Kristiāna Maskava 5936 S108 SZ1 00:01:21 192
661 Andis Laveiķis 15104 True Story Sportswear S109 SZ2 00:01:21 192
662 Aivars Krjukovs 7087 PATRIA NAA V553 VB2 00:01:21 159
663 Kārlis Kalniņš 6195 V554 VZ2 00:01:21 159
664 Gunārs Grundštoks 7413 VSK Noskrien V555 VB1 00:01:21 159
665 Gita Jurševska 5209 Riga Runners S110 SZ2 00:01:21 191
666 Elīna Pajuste 7232 S111 SB1 00:01:21 191
667 Ruslans Mamedovs 8084 Daugavpils Runners V556 VL1 00:01:21 159
668 Kristofers Kanenbergs 5333 V557 VZ1 00:01:21 159
669 Ērika Gribonika 7055 S112 SB1 00:01:21 191
670 Dāvis Liepiņš 15068 V558 VZ2 00:01:21 159
671 Jānis Vindavs 5640 Tipu Taps V559 VZ3 00:01:21 159
672 Ēriks Cīrulis 7182 V560 VB1 00:01:21 159
673 Normunds Langins 5332 VSK Noskrien V561 VZ3 00:01:21 159
674 Elīna Jokuma 8222 Legs Miserables S113 SL1 00:01:21 191
675 Māris Krūze 6193 V562 VZ3 00:01:21 158
676 Laura Kalēja 5753 S114 SZ2 00:01:21 191
677 Jānis Zariņš 15103 V563 VZ2 00:01:21 158
678 Sandija Sorokina 5689 ASK Patria S115 SZ1 00:01:21 190
679 Kristaps Černis 6388 V564 VZ2 00:01:21 158
680 Aigars Strods 7085 Prometal Group V565 VB1 00:01:21 158
681 Donats Urtāns 6399 VANAGI V566 VZ1 00:01:21 158
682 Linda Boldāne 8204 Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati / Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv S116 SL1 00:01:22 190
683 Uldis Liepa-liepiņš 5073 V567 VZ2 00:01:22 158
684 Artūrs Kadiķis 8016 V568 VL1 00:01:22 157
685 Dace Pauriņa 7135 Izturība S117 SB2 00:01:22 189
686 Henrijs Eglītis 15067 - V569 VZ2 00:01:22 157
687 Jānis Kauliņš 8091 V570 VL1 00:01:22 157
688 Māris Strautnieks 5495 V571 VZ2 00:01:22 157
689 Andrejs Grēvis 5855 Green Grass V572 VZ3 00:01:22 157
690 Liene Dūdele 7212 S118 SB1 00:01:22 189
691 Laura Savicka 15014 S119 SZ1 00:01:22 189
692 Janis Uzulnieks 7041 V573 VB2 00:01:22 157
693 Ieva Pūce 7430 VSK Noskrien Blonde S120 SB2 00:01:22 189
694 Miguel Carrasco Miguez 8290 NATO V574 VL1 00:01:22 157
695 Reinis Sietiņš 5626 3D Running V575 VZ2 00:01:22 157
696 Valters Grāvelis 8079 V576 VL1 00:01:22 157
697 Kārlis Vancovičs 5271 Motum V577 VZ1 00:01:22 157
698 Zane Deimante 7339 S121 SB1 00:01:22 188
699 Arturs Kažmers 5664 Valmiermuiža V578 VZ2 00:01:22 157
700 Gints Bērziņš 8178 AkmensDizains.lv V579 VL1 00:01:22 157
701 Gatis Pūcītis 5355 RXC V580 VZ3 00:01:22 156
702 Veronika Buhalova 5955 S122 SZ2 00:01:22 188
703 Rihards Deičmanis 5519 Swedbank V581 VZ2 00:01:22 156
704 Baiba Mazrima 6514 Saldus Boksa Klubs S123 SZ2 00:01:22 188
705 Mareks Vaišļa 7331 SSK Bebra V582 VB2 00:01:22 156
706 Indulis Āboliņš 6306 Jaunmārupe skrien V583 VZ3 00:01:22 156
707 Deniss Mironovs 5219 V584 VZ2 00:01:22 156
708 Inta Cīmure 7350 Cīmurēni S124 SB1 00:01:22 188
709 Dāvis Baumanis 7033 V585 VB1 00:01:22 156
710 Guntis Gailītis 6116 V586 VZ3 00:01:23 156
711 Kārlis Dzenis 5557 Accenture V587 VZ2 00:01:23 156
712 Lelde Ronimoisa 5766 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S125 SZ2 00:01:23 187
713 Rūdolfs Karss 7562 Luminor V588 VB1 00:01:23 156
714 Ilze Sermolīte 7576 Zemgales Ziņas S126 SB2 00:01:23 187
715 Lauma Kugrēna 6354 EUGESTA S127 SZ2 00:01:23 187
716 Zigmārs Mazulis 7486 Marienburgas Vilki V589 VB1 00:01:23 156
717 Zigmunds Vītiņš 8113 V590 VL2 00:01:23 156
718 Inga Ziediņa 6132 Maratona klubs S128 SZ3 00:01:23 187
719 Gatis Kriuliņš 7127 V591 VB2 00:01:23 156
720 Raivita Birkentāla 6299 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S129 SZ3 00:01:23 187
721 Miks Lukstiņš 6228 Fixman V592 VZ2 00:01:23 156
722 Aldis Rocēns 7005 Stirnu Buks Design V593 VB2 00:01:23 156
723 Evita Hibšmane 15122 S130 SZ2 00:01:23 187
724 Gundars Bēms 5240 V594 VZ2 00:01:23 156
725 Maksims Berjoza 7533 Infogram V595 VB1 00:01:23 155
726 Markuss Rihards Dzintars 5839 FK BANDAVA V596 VZ1 00:01:23 155
727 Pēteris Dūka 7184 V597 VB1 00:01:23 155
728 Ralfs Raitis Tiltiņš 5234 V598 VZ1 00:01:23 155
729 Agita Grizāne 8166 VSK Noskrien S131 SL2 00:01:23 187
730 Ingars Bumburs 8086 VENDEN I Lizums_BB Team V599 VL1 00:01:23 155
731 Daiga Hildebrante 5896 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S132 SZ2 00:01:23 187
732 Jānis Ločmelis 5303 Lielīgie Seski V600 VZ2 00:01:23 155
733 Renārs Reiniks 5771 V601 VZ3 00:01:23 155
734 Sintija Gertane 5928 DNB Servisa centrs S133 SZ2 00:01:23 187
735 Armands Zvejnieks 7375 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V602 VB1 00:01:23 155
736 Raivis Ķergalvis 6327 V603 VZ3 00:01:23 155
737 Kristīne Vilcāne 7093 S134 SB2 00:01:23 186
738 Jānis Butkēvičus 5325 V604 VZ2 00:01:23 155
739 Gervais Jocelyn 15018 NATO V605 VZ3 00:01:23 155
740 Guna Sprūde 7307 VSK Noskrien S135 SB1 00:01:23 186
741 Ilze Baumane 6259 S136 SZ3 00:01:23 186
742 Juta Buklovska 5448 S137 SZ1 00:01:23 186
743 Sandis Čilipāns 15086 Smārde V606 VZ2 00:01:23 155
744 Reinis Kirilovs 15085 V607 VZ2 00:01:23 154
745 Inga Jurčinska 5817 OptiO S138 SZ2 00:01:23 186
746 Reinhards Grīnbergs 5642 V608 VZ2 00:01:23 154
747 Reinis Liepiņš 8212 Kocēnu novads 1 V609 VL1 00:01:23 154
748 Oskars Eglītis 5828 Skrienam Liepāja V610 VZ1 00:01:23 154
749 Rolands Trencis 7410 CF Rīdzene V611 VB1 00:01:23 154
750 Lauris Rodionovs 5432 V612 VZ1 00:01:23 154
751 Armands Rancevs 6284 Accenture V613 VZ2 00:01:24 154
752 Elīna Barone 5597 SPB RUN/Brooks S139 SZ2 00:01:24 185
753 Riano Antonio 6491 NATO V614 VZ2 00:01:24 154
754 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 5515 New village Workout V615 VZ2 00:01:24 154
755 Mārtiņš Jansons 7262 Mārupes vidusskola / OK Kurmis V616 VB1 00:01:24 154
756 Annija Zāģere 5183 Riga Runners 1 S140 SZ1 00:01:24 185
757 Madara Ozola 6294 Saldus Boksa Klubs S141 SZ2 00:01:24 185
758 Aivars Freimanis 5934 Fredis V617 VZ2 00:01:24 154
759 Sandis Zīvarts 6428 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V618 VZ3 00:01:24 154
760 Arnis Vanters 5449 SK SPĒKS V619 VZ2 00:01:24 154
761 Laura Stepiņa 6268 S142 SZ2 00:01:24 185
762 Dario Carbonell 7586 NATO V620 VB2 00:01:24 154
763 Ainārs Straubergs 5691 Limbaži SKRIEN V621 VZ2 00:01:24 154
764 Jānis Jurševskis 8253 V622 VL1 00:01:24 153
765 Modris Trūlis 8267 Aldaris GO V623 VL1 00:01:24 153
766 Matīss Zilgalvis 7143 V624 VB1 00:01:24 153
767 Atvars Trams 7579 DNB Servisa centrs V625 VB1 00:01:24 153
768 Ērika Urtāne 7567 VANAGI S143 SB1 00:01:24 184
769 Maruta Guitāne 5985 S144 SZ3 00:01:24 184
770 Aiga Paegle 7100 Engures sportam S145 SB2 00:01:24 184
771 Kaspars Verdens 6125 Virsotne/Marmot V626 VZ2 00:01:24 153
772 Mantas Montvilas 8261 V627 VL1 00:01:24 153
773 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5533 EY V628 VZ2 00:01:24 153
774 Matīss Bravlanskis 5870 Latvijas Finieris V629 VZ2 00:01:24 153
775 Agnis Dadzis 5944 V630 VZ2 00:01:24 153
776 Andis Ozoliņš 8149 ISK Ņiprie Ikri V631 VL1 00:01:24 153
777 Aigars Savickis 6439 V632 VZ4 00:01:24 153
778 Dogan Pamuklu 5521 Accenture V633 VZ2 00:01:24 153
779 Dārta Otomere 5763 S146 SZ2 00:01:24 184
780 Žans Verdens 7285 VSK Noskrien V634 VB2 00:01:24 153
781 Monta Freivalde 5162 S147 SZ2 00:01:24 184
782 Selina Trapp 6140 S148 SZ2 00:01:24 184
783 Viesturs Bratuškins 5104 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V635 VZ2 00:01:24 153
784 Andis Miķelsons 7136 V636 VB2 00:01:24 153
785 Intars Zilgalvis 5916 V637 VZ2 00:01:24 153
786 Iveta Hāgena 5106 KSMR Fitness Carnikava S149 SZ3 00:01:24 183
787 Ulvis Pāvuls 6378 Luminor V638 VZ2 00:01:24 152
788 Tomass Fedotovs 7520 ČikČik V639 VB1 00:01:24 152
789 Liāna Aldiņa 8179 Olainfarm S150 SL1 00:01:24 183
790 Stephane Rioux 7591 NATO V640 VB2 00:01:24 152
791 Andris Rozentālbergs 5905 V641 VZ2 00:01:24 152
792 Edgars Maļinovskis 5567 V642 VZ2 00:01:24 152
793 Kristaps Epners 8262 DOMDARIS V643 VL2 00:01:24 152
794 Juris Leitāns 7424 MJ-Partneri V644 VB2 00:01:24 152
795 Agate Priedīte 6009 Latvijas Finieris S151 SZ1 00:01:24 183
796 Dainis Muško 6123 Kartavkalnu buki V645 VZ3 00:01:24 152
797 Rolands Marcinkevičš 6331 SPORTLAND V646 VZ2 00:01:24 152
798 Guntis Balodis 18003 nav V647 VL1 00:01:24 152
799 Gatis Jarohovičs 5886 AkmensDizains.lv V648 VZ2 00:01:25 152
800 Mihails Zinčenko 5027 V649 VZ2 00:01:25 152
801 Mārtiņš Sapats 6110 V650 VZ2 00:01:25 152
802 Mikus Menniks 6349 Pulsometrs.lv V651 VZ1 00:01:25 152
803 Kārlis Cinis 6039 V652 VZ2 00:01:25 152
804 Agnis Bērziņš 5915 DNB Servisa centrs V653 VZ2 00:01:25 152
805 Jānis Sondors 5538 Upeņu iela V654 VZ3 00:01:25 152
806 Daniels Rēķis 5151 Rīgas satiksme V655 VZ2 00:01:25 152
807 Reinis Graviņš 5606 V656 VZ2 00:01:25 152
808 Ilze Boldāne 7380 S152 SB2 00:01:25 183
809 Juris Derevjenko 15112 V657 VZ2 00:01:25 152
810 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 5336 V658 VZ2 00:01:25 152
811 Agnese Irbīte 5397 Lidosta “Rīga” S153 SZ2 00:01:25 183
812 Marta Kvisvika 7418 KVISVIKI S154 SB1 00:01:25 183
813 Marijus Pakštas 8022 Kauno BMK V659 VL2 00:01:25 152
814 Aigars Kajins 6025 AK V660 VZ3 00:01:25 152
815 Vineta Pētersone 15096 VSKnoskrien S155 SZ3 00:01:25 182
816 Sanda Terela 5035 S156 SZ2 00:01:25 182
817 Dovilė Jurkevičiūtė 8274 Spurtas S157 SL1 00:01:25 182
818 Tomass Mičulis 5017 V661 VZ1 00:01:25 152
819 Renārs Reklaitis 5875 Emergn #optimized4running V662 VZ2 00:01:25 152
820 Žanna Vanaga 5980 Noskrien Cēsis/VSK Noskrien S158 SZ3 00:01:25 182
821 Evelīna Vasiļjeva 5683 Daugavpils Runners S159 SZ1 00:01:25 182
822 Kaspars Krievs 6381 Dog Sport Carnikava V663 VZ2 00:01:25 151
823 Jānis Pārums 8249 ISK "Ņiprie Ikri" V664 VZ2 00:01:25 151
824 Elīna Kabaļina 7044 S160 SB1 00:01:25 182
825 Mārtiņš Freibergs 7190 VSK Noskrien V665 VB1 00:01:25 151
826 Ralfs Kuģis 7296 Maratona Klubs V666 VB1 00:01:25 151
827 Inese Rēriha 5420 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S161 SZ2 00:01:25 182
828 Armands Kerijs 5428 Latvijas Finieris V667 VZ3 00:01:25 151
829 Normunds Stepāns 7265 STROPS Technologies V668 VB1 00:01:25 151
830 Artūrs Veispāls 7382 V669 VB2 00:01:25 151
831 Māris Preimats 7545 V670 VB1 00:01:25 151
832 Ieva Biedrīte 8151 Pulsometrs.lv S162 SL1 00:01:25 181
833 Guntars Cauna 15048 V671 VZ3 00:01:25 151
834 Zane Kaspere 5482 S163 SZ2 00:01:25 181
835 Aldis Sjucillo 7075 Latvijas Finieris V672 VB2 00:01:25 151
836 Daniel Huntington 6451 NATO V673 VZ3 00:01:25 151
837 Artūrs Rozenfelds 7480 Jaunmārupe skrien V674 VB2 00:01:25 151
838 Ignacio Zurita 6498 NATO V675 VZ2 00:01:25 151
839 Lukasz Terela 5037 V676 VZ3 00:01:25 151
840 Viesturs Kozilāns 6248 V677 VZ3 00:01:25 151
841 Mārcis Bratka 8241 V678 VL1 00:01:25 151
842 Jānis Līcis 15013 US Embassy Riga V679 VZ2 00:01:25 151
843 Jose Luis Baixauli 6488 NATO V680 VZ2 00:01:25 151
844 Tomass Mazurs 6192 Zoorbagan V681 VZ1 00:01:25 151
845 Dāvis Kundziņš 7301 Engures sportam V682 VB1 00:01:25 151
846 Deivids Stupiņš 5324 SK Katrīna V683 VZ1 00:01:25 151
847 Maksis Gustavs Auziņš 5378 V684 VZ1 00:01:26 150
848 Sanita Buliņa 6101 Marienburgas Vilki S164 SZ1 00:01:26 181
849 Dainis Upenieks 6163 SK Ozolnieki V685 VZ3 00:01:26 150
850 Dainis Zomerfelds 6313 V686 VZ2 00:01:26 150
851 Jean-Simon Lefrancois 6448 NATO V687 VZ1 00:01:26 150
852 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 7464 Baldones skriešanas komanda S165 SB1 00:01:26 181
853 Dzintars Petrovs 8045 LSC V688 VL2 00:01:26 150
854 Andris Šabuckis 5206 V689 VZ2 00:01:26 150
855 Kristaps Sirmais 5644 Guddžobs Guddans V690 VZ2 00:01:26 150
856 Edgars Beļavskis 6046 V691 VZ2 00:01:26 150
857 Oskars Zonne 7343 Acsaabols V692 VB1 00:01:26 150
858 Reinis Karolis 5554 Swedbank V693 VZ2 00:01:26 150
859 Svetlana Savanovica 7245 S166 SB2 00:01:26 180
860 Meldra Žīgure 5074 S167 SZ2 00:01:26 180
861 Viktors Gusevs 5656 ABC software V694 VZ1 00:01:26 150
862 Santa Puriņa 7391 S168 SB2 00:01:26 180
863 Anna Ivanova 5308 S169 SZ2 00:01:26 180
864 Andris Drešmanis 7552 DzSK Lokomotīve V695 VB2 00:01:26 150
865 Māris Heinols 8048 Kocēnu novads V696 VL2 00:01:26 150
866 Liene Zilvere 5549 Siguldas Takas S170 SZ2 00:01:26 180
867 Inese Vectirāne 5404 S171 SZ3 00:01:26 180
868 Kārlis Stonka 5014 VSK Noskrien V697 VZ2 00:01:26 150
869 Maksims Leščinskis 7518 Zoorbagan V698 VB2 00:01:26 150
870 Indars Melzobs 7286 Mārupes Bolti V699 VB2 00:01:26 150
871 Rihards Puķītis 5461 V700 VZ2 00:01:26 149
872 Andrea Ippolito 6456 NATO V701 VZ2 00:01:26 149
873 Aigars Sics 5897 DNB Servisa centrs V702 VZ2 00:01:26 149
874 Kevin Bonneau 15017 NATO V703 VZ2 00:01:26 149
875 Guntars Varnelis 5140 V704 VZ2 00:01:26 149
876 Margarita Peteļina 7218 S172 SB2 00:01:26 179
877 Sandra Gaile 5050 S173 SZ2 00:01:26 179
878 Raimo Vīgants 8189 SSK Bebra / Compressport Latvia V705 VL1 00:01:26 149
879 Artjoms Hondozko 5295 V706 VZ2 00:01:26 149
880 Dace Tenberga 5735 Engures sportam S174 SZ2 00:01:26 179
881 Ramute Varnelyte 7025 S175 SB1 00:01:26 179
882 Andrejs Holavskis 5294 V707 VZ2 00:01:26 149
883 Stuart Bradley 5551 V708 VZ3 00:01:26 149
884 Toms Kaufmanis 8014 Maratona Klubs V709 VL1 00:01:26 149
885 Reinis Jasliņš 8073 Jaunmārupe skrien V710 VL2 00:01:26 149
886 Natālija Treulande 8041 VSK Noskrien S176 SL1 00:01:27 179
887 Martinš Kacens 7051 V711 VB1 00:01:27 149
888 Oskars Brinkis 6295 DNB Servisa centrs V712 VZ2 00:01:27 148
889 Igors Kozlovs 7374 V713 VB2 00:01:27 148
890 Jānis Knēts 7057 Accenture V714 VB1 00:01:27 148
891 Andris Bērziņš 7068 V715 VB2 00:01:27 148
892 Toms Ķikusts 6184 V716 VZ3 00:01:27 148
893 Atis Kļavis 8160 Jaunmārupe skrien! V717 VL2 00:01:27 148
894 Ina Balgalve 8245 S177 SL2 00:01:27 178
895 Kaspars Vēzītis 7435 V718 VB2 00:01:27 148
896 Ainārs Jermācans 5885 AkmensDizains.lv V719 VZ3 00:01:27 148
897 Egnārs Gudriķis 5962 Drīz būs V720 VZ3 00:01:27 148
898 Vitalijs Ozornins 5413 RiskFocus V721 VZ2 00:01:27 148
899 Elmārs Blūms 5801 ASK Patria V722 VZ2 00:01:27 148
900 Sergejs Smelovs 7496 Lv V723 VB1 00:01:27 148
901 Kristaps Sondors 5338 V724 VZ2 00:01:27 148
902 Gatis Zvejsalnieks 6103 V725 VZ2 00:01:27 148
903 Kārlis Ertmanis 7421 BALTAIS V726 VB2 00:01:27 148
904 Jānis Šliseris 6305 V727 VZ2 00:01:27 148
905 Elīna Aģe 6412 STK RwA S178 SZ2 00:01:27 177
906 Vitalijs Žuselis 7225 Daugavpils runners V728 VB2 00:01:27 147
907 Gundars Lipiņš 6292 LMT V729 VZ3 00:01:27 147
908 Laura Čakle 15002 S179 SZ2 00:01:27 177
909 Sintija Rudzīte 7194 S180 SB1 00:01:27 177
910 Sigita Upeniece 7582 Blondīņu trio S181 SB2 00:01:27 177
911 Valdis Sirsniņš 5445 V730 VZ4 00:01:27 147
912 Natālija Rižka 5202 Wild Gang S182 SZ2 00:01:27 177
913 Jānis Skujenieks 7149 V731 VB1 00:01:27 147
914 Kristīne Mergina 5984 S183 SZ2 00:01:27 177
915 Eriks Vasilevskis 5901 DNB Servisa centrs V732 VZ2 00:01:27 147
916 Edgars Kaminskis 8028 V733 VL1 00:01:27 147
917 Sergejs Artemjevs 5964 V734 VZ2 00:01:27 147
918 Mārtiņš Plaudis 8220 SK Dzērvene V735 VL1 00:01:27 147
919 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 5913 Vsk Noskrien S184 SZ3 00:01:28 177
920 Ieva Marta Gintere 7239 S185 SB1 00:01:28 177
921 Ilva Kārkliņa 8044 S186 SL2 00:01:28 177
922 Raivis Kirhners 7106 V736 VB1 00:01:28 147
923 Krišs Jansons 15064 V737 VZ1 00:01:28 147
924 Valentīna Romanova 5372 Run 4 Fun S187 SZ2 00:01:28 177
925 Roberts Ramba 6409 V738 VZ2 00:01:28 147
926 Jānis Kaibe 17001 Kocēnu novads 1 V739 VB1 00:01:28 147
927 Pascal Labbe 7587 NATO V740 VB2 00:01:28 147
928 Kaspars Kursišs 5258 Cīruļu V741 VZ2 00:01:28 147
929 Līva Lazdiņa 7064 Sportiskie B31 S188 SB1 00:01:28 176
930 Modra Ignate 6171 LIELAISCIEMS S189 SZ2 00:01:28 176
931 Māris Lūsis 8099 Skrienošie Lūši V742 VL2 00:01:28 147
932 Mario Villena Martinez 15021 NATO V743 VZ1 00:01:28 147
933 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 6335 Lynxdojo V744 VZ1 00:01:28 147
934 Krišjānis Hartmanis 7299 KIČE V745 VB1 00:01:28 147
935 Mareks Ņikiforovs 5473 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V746 VZ1 00:01:28 146
936 Kaspars Olte 5802 V747 VZ3 00:01:28 146
937 TĀlis Paeglis 7379 LATRAPS V748 VB1 00:01:28 146
938 Inga Mauliņa 7574 Ikšķilē velo S190 SB1 00:01:28 176
939 Romans Odinecs 5191 Herbalife24 V749 VZ2 00:01:28 146
940 Arvis Birkmanis 6422 V750 VZ3 00:01:28 146
941 Arnis Šūlmeisters 7173 V751 VB2 00:01:28 146
942 Edgars Lapiņš 8038 Accenture V752 VL1 00:01:28 146
943 Maksims Svjastins 5452 PRINTFUL V753 VZ1 00:01:28 146
944 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 5972 STRAZDIŅI V754 VZ1 00:01:28 146
945 Andžela Staškeviča 5069 S191 SZ2 00:01:28 176
946 Jānis Laganovskis 7378 VSK Noskrien V755 VB1 00:01:28 146
947 Guntars Brauns 5548 V756 VZ2 00:01:28 146
948 Laine Kuzmane 7079 S192 SB1 00:01:28 176
949 Agnese Sloka 5779 DzSK Lokomotīve S193 SZ2 00:01:28 176
950 Kaspars Auželis 15057 Train2win.lv V757 VZ2 00:01:28 146
951 Harijs Heislers 8197 V758 VL1 00:01:28 146
952 Anita Saulīte 7493 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S194 SB2 00:01:28 175
953 Dzintars Sarguns 5453 PRINTFUL V759 VZ2 00:01:28 146
954 Kristīne Urtāne 5342 Swedbank S195 SZ2 00:01:28 175
955 Dzintars Ernsons 5932 V760 VZ3 00:01:28 146
956 Jana Romanovska 8006 Zemgales Ziņas S196 SL1 00:01:28 175
957 Luis Villalobos Flores 6450 NATO V761 VZ2 00:01:28 146
958 Endijs Zariņš 5290 Zemgales Ziņas V762 VZ2 00:01:28 146
959 Lauma Zilgalve 5684 S197 SZ2 00:01:28 175
960 Arguts Keirāns 15105 SPORTLAND V763 VZ3 00:01:28 146
961 Ilze Vindele 17024 S198 SB1 00:01:28 175
962 Ēriks Bogdanovs 5675 ASK PATRIA V764 VZ2 00:01:29 145
963 Oskars Zviedris 6433 V765 VZ2 00:01:29 145
964 Viktors Volkovs 6486 V766 VZ2 00:01:29 145
965 Madars Ozoliņš 6240 Avotu Reprezent V767 VZ2 00:01:29 145
966 Pēteris Mednis 5071 MĀRAS TĒTIS V768 VZ2 00:01:29 145
967 Vilma Alberinga 5522 VSK "Burkānciems&Co" S199 SZ1 00:01:29 174
968 Ilona Sedleniece 8111 S200 SL2 00:01:29 174
969 Ainars Priedeslaipa 5950 Sealine Agency Sia V769 VZ3 00:01:29 145
970 Uldis Bertāns 6440 V770 VZ2 00:01:29 145
971 Antons Krēsliņš 7311 Zoorbagan V771 VB1 00:01:29 145
972 Ēriks Ozols 15066 V772 VZ2 00:01:29 145
973 Francois Larocque 6463 NATO V773 VZ2 00:01:29 145
974 Juris Misters 7512 V774 VB1 00:01:29 145
975 Rasma Pušpure 6178 S201 SZ2 00:01:29 174
976 Andris Žukovskis 6129 SQUAD.LV V775 VZ2 00:01:29 145
977 Toms Bobrovskis 5816 V776 VZ2 00:01:29 145
978 Manuel Vallejo Mingorance 8286 NATO V777 VL2 00:01:29 145
979 Zane Dankbāre 5694 S202 SZ1 00:01:29 174
980 Zane Dumbre 6318 S203 SZ2 00:01:29 174
981 Ivars Upenieks 7040 Rēzeknes novads V778 VB2 00:01:29 144
982 Viesturs Grīnbergs 7260 Sanctimony V779 VB2 00:01:29 144
983 Jānis Brokāns 6099 Swedbank V780 VZ2 00:01:29 144
984 Jānis Kaupers 5756 DPD LATVIJA V781 VZ2 00:01:29 144
985 Armands Sīlis 6328 Olainfarm V782 VZ2 00:01:29 144
986 Edgars Elbergs 8093 Kazemaka Team V783 VL2 00:01:29 144
987 Jānis Amsters 7017 IGT V784 VB1 00:01:29 144
988 Oļegs Živs 7077 Maratona klubs V785 VB1 00:01:29 144
989 Kaspars Daube 5666 V786 VZ2 00:01:29 144
990 Ivars Broničs 7392 Guddžobs Guddans V787 VB1 00:01:29 144
991 Agnis Apinis 5186 V788 VZ2 00:01:29 144
992 Māris Dazarts 8053 marisraksta.com V789 VL1 00:01:29 144
993 Mārtiņš Mackēvičs 5380 EY V790 VZ2 00:01:29 144
994 Atis Vancovičs 7105 VSK Noskrien V791 VB2 00:01:29 144
995 Juris Redisons 7083 LVM dabas parks Tērvetē V792 VB2 00:01:29 144
996 Veronique Trepanier 7589 NATO S204 SB1 00:01:29 173
997 Arvīds Ozoliņš 7109 Latvijas Finieris V793 VB2 00:01:29 144
998 Mareks Lucjanovs 5821 Mailigen V794 VZ3 00:01:29 144
999 Līga Vībure 7359 S205 SB2 00:01:29 173
1000 Elza Žumbure 5197 Legs Miserables S206 SZ2 00:01:29 173
1001 Daniel Lopes Martins 8106 V795 VL1 00:01:30 144
1002 Didzis Kalniņš 5232 Maratona klubs V796 VZ3 00:01:30 144
1003 Juris Kārkliņš 6249 V797 VZ3 00:01:30 144
1004 Ilze Goša 5145 Maratona klubs S207 SZ3 00:01:30 173
1005 Sandra Rocēna 7402 IZTURĪBA S208 SB2 00:01:30 173
1006 Normunds Freimanis 5672 V798 VZ2 00:01:30 144
1007 Einārs Mednis 6032 Jaunmārupe skrien / pabaso.lv V799 VZ3 00:01:30 144
1008 Linda Loce 8269 Lynxdojo S209 SL1 00:01:30 173
1009 Vilnis Veļķeris 6078 Alūksne V800 VZ4 00:01:30 143
1010 Kristaps Caune 8077 V801 VL1 00:01:30 143
1011 Edgars Peičs 7564 Luminor V802 VB2 00:01:30 143
1012 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 7158 V803 VB1 00:01:30 143
1013 Linda Grīnberga 5038 S210 SZ2 00:01:30 172
1014 Heinrihs Otomers 7240 V804 VB2 00:01:30 143
1015 Pēteris Poga 15116 V805 VZ2 00:01:30 143
1016 Arnolds Princis 5830 V806 VZ3 00:01:30 143
1017 Regnārs Valciņš 7348 RL Grupa V807 VB2 00:01:30 143
1018 Elīna Strode 6042 Griķīši S211 SZ2 00:01:30 172
1019 Jānis Grundšteins 5940 Baltais V808 VZ2 00:01:30 143
1020 Romāns Giruckis 7501 V809 VB1 00:01:30 143
1021 Jānis Cīmurs 8216 Cīmurēni V810 VL1 00:01:30 143
1022 Juris Dzērve 7271 Venden V811 VB1 00:01:30 143
1023 Arnis Mālbergs 7363 VSK Noskrien V812 VB1 00:01:30 143
1024 Kevin Powers 5545 US Embassy Riga V813 VZ2 00:01:30 143
1025 Dace Novikova 6121 S212 SZ2 00:01:30 172
1026 Agris Spalviņš 6303 Rauna V814 VZ4 00:01:30 143
1027 Aleksis Kerno 5172 V815 VZ1 00:01:30 143
1028 Gatis Tīds 5289 V816 VZ3 00:01:30 143
1029 Arvīds Germovs 8210 V817 VL2 00:01:30 143
1030 Džanita Freija 6058 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S213 SZ3 00:01:30 171
1031 Raivo Amoliņš 18010 Sporta patriots V818 VL1 00:01:30 143
1032 Nora Zvirbule 5537 S214 SZ2 00:01:30 171
1033 Ģirts Goško 5971 Auseklis IK V819 VZ2 00:01:30 142
1034 Edgars Blūms 5823 Rush b V820 VZ2 00:01:30 142
1035 Zigurds Sakovičs 5500 pupumaiss.lv V821 VZ3 00:01:31 142
1036 Miguel Barrero 6462 NATO V822 VZ2 00:01:31 142
1037 Sergejs Smirnovs 7023 V823 VB1 00:01:31 142
1038 Rolands Gritāns 7417 Biznesa parks ABAVA V824 VB2 00:01:31 142
1039 Lauma Rudzīte 5149 VENDEN S215 SZ2 00:01:31 171
1040 Juris Šķudītis 5393 Latvijas Finieris V825 VZ3 00:01:31 142
1041 Gunita Kārkliņa 5033 Pauguru iekarotājas S216 SZ2 00:01:31 171
1042 Romans Ščugarevs 8254 V826 VL1 00:01:31 142
1043 Marija Siliņa 5558 S217 SZ1 00:01:31 171
1044 Jānis Zilvers 7228 Siguldas Takas V827 VB1 00:01:31 142
1045 Agnese Ozoliņa 6055 S218 SZ2 00:01:31 170
1046 Marika Pazare 6102 Swedbank S219 SZ3 00:01:31 170
1047 Anita Andersone 5344 S220 SZ2 00:01:31 170
1048 Santa Birģele 7318 VSK Noskrien S221 SB1 00:01:31 170
1049 Emīls Mūrēns 5710 V828 VZ1 00:01:31 142
1050 Boris Gradisnik 6460 NATO V829 VZ3 00:01:31 141
1051 Inese Nudiena 7026 VFK Staldzene S222 SB1 00:01:31 170
1052 Aivars Mozulis 6093 Engures Sportam V830 VZ3 00:01:31 141
1053 David Caston 6499 NATO V831 VZ2 00:01:31 141
1054 Inga Kronberga 5891 MRC / Jaunmārupe skrien! S223 SZ3 00:01:31 170
1055 Zane Priede 6310 CHASING THE DEER S224 SZ2 00:01:31 170
1056 Gunta Reinicāne 7396 S225 SB1 00:01:31 170
1057 Kristaps Anškens 5204 Maratona klubs V832 VZ2 00:01:31 141
1058 Māris Puriņš 5330 Šaubu nav V833 VZ2 00:01:31 141
1059 Zanda Kokarēviča 6000 Swedbank S226 SZ2 00:01:31 170
1060 Kristīne Vilciņa 6018 BIODERMA S227 SZ1 00:01:31 170
1061 Ansis Šulmanis 7461 Crossfit Rīdzene V834 VB1 00:01:31 141
1062 Raimonds Spēks 7244 KROKUS V835 VB1 00:01:31 141
1063 Līva Strode 6017 BIODERMA S228 SZ1 00:01:31 170
1064 Karīna Mamedova 6302 Daugavpils Runners S229 SZ2 00:01:31 169
1065 Armands Beitiks 8043 Vācu kalni I Stirnubuks.lv V836 VL1 00:01:31 141
1066 Mārcis Ruks 5300 V837 VZ1 00:01:31 141
1067 Aiga Tora 7221 S230 SB1 00:01:31 169
1068 Jānis Jekševics 7538 Ādaži V838 VB1 00:01:31 141
1069 Ilona Viļumsone 5616 AkmensDizains.lv S231 SZ3 00:01:31 169
1070 Maija Milbrete 5800 S232 SZ2 00:01:31 169
1071 Gatis Eglītis 6387 Eglīši V839 VZ3 00:01:31 141
1072 Aurimas Berzinskas 8278 Green Team V840 VL1 00:01:31 141
1073 Elīna Medne 5811 Printmix S233 SZ2 00:01:31 169
1074 Dufour-Savard Raphael 15016 NATO V841 VZ2 00:01:31 141
1075 Jēkabs Ločmelis 6146 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V842 VZ1 00:01:31 141
1076 Agnese Zeltiņa 6234 S234 SZ2 00:01:31 169
1077 Erlands Krivāns 6200 V843 VZ2 00:01:32 141
1078 Anne-Sophie Boulianne 6502 NATO S235 SZ2 00:01:32 169
1079 Kaspars Vīksniņš 5256 V844 VZ2 00:01:32 141
1080 Sabīne Eglīte 7381 S236 SB1 00:01:32 169
1081 Meelis Kukk 8126 SK Jõulu V845 VL3 00:01:32 141
1082 Andis Ābele 6260 Ābeles V846 VZ2 00:01:32 141
1083 Didzis Krīgers 7289 V847 VZ4 00:01:32 141
1084 Linda Lūse 5842 Swedbank S237 SZ2 00:01:32 169
1085 Kristaps Eglītis 6282 Kreg Group V848 VZ2 00:01:32 140
1086 Kristīne Slikšāne 7429 Jaunmārupe skrien S238 SB2 00:01:32 169
1087 Kristaps Brizga 6516 Olainfarm V849 VZ2 00:01:32 140
1088 Agnese Pildere 6517 S239 SZ3 00:01:32 169
1089 Ilze Zavicka 5846 S240 SZ3 00:01:32 169
1090 Valdis Lepiksons 7355 Auseklis IK V850 VB2 00:01:32 140
1091 Gaitis Rūdulis 5588 Rūdulīši :-) V851 VZ3 00:01:32 140
1092 Egija Tamsone 5999 Matisons Runner's Club S241 SZ3 00:01:32 169
1093 Valērijs Vaseņins 8021 V852 VL3 00:01:32 140
1094 Ilze Golovko 5236 Wandoo Finance Group S242 SZ2 00:01:32 168
1095 Iveta Caune 7139 S243 SB2 00:01:32 168
1096 Aija Miķīte 5043 S244 SZ2 00:01:32 168
1097 Uģis Ozols 5274 Latvijas Finieris V853 VZ3 00:01:32 140
1098 Gunta Lebedoka 5628 OK Kurmis S245 SZ4 00:01:32 168
1099 Anna Kalvāne 7047 S246 SB1 00:01:32 168
1100 David Magnan 6468 NATO V854 VZ2 00:01:32 140
1101 Nauris Zariņš 6365 Olainfarm V855 VZ2 00:01:32 140
1102 Ilze Kronberga 5047 TUKUMS S247 SZ2 00:01:32 168
1103 Gatis Lozbergs 5649 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN V856 VZ3 00:01:32 140
1104 Emīls Stūrītis 5184 V857 VZ1 00:01:32 140
1105 Sigita Dīcmane 15100 S248 SZ2 00:01:32 168
1106 Mārtiņš Barkāns 5882 Abavas vīndarītava V858 VZ3 00:01:32 140
1107 Inese Meldere 5992 S249 SZ2 00:01:32 168
1108 Stanislav Biktimirov 15060 VSK Noskrien V859 VZ3 00:01:32 139
1109 Raivis Hofmanis 7332 REMOSS V860 VB1 00:01:32 139
1110 Aivis Putnāns 18006 Engures sportam/ Sporta patriots V861 VL1 00:01:32 139
1111 Līga Līce 5736 DzSK Lokomotīve S250 SZ3 00:01:32 168
1112 Elīna Ikvilde 15113 Elkor Team S251 SZ2 00:01:32 168
1113 Andris Pikarevskis 5645 V862 VZ2 00:01:33 139
1114 Ints Marcinkevičs 5947 V863 VZ3 00:01:33 139
1115 Guntis Grīnfelds 6324 Emergn #optimized4running V864 VZ2 00:01:33 139
1116 Dāvis Reinholds 6473 Gjensidige / Rubels V865 VZ2 00:01:33 139
1117 Diāna Stepāne 5850 STROPS Technologies S252 SZ2 00:01:33 167
1118 Ainārs Skrubis 5687 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V866 VZ3 00:01:33 139
1119 Ieva Baldiņa-Brūklīte 7137 S253 SB1 00:01:33 167
1120 Arnis Kuzmanis 7347 AkmensDizains.lv V867 VB2 00:01:33 139
1121 Ivars Grobiņš 7530 V868 VB1 00:01:33 139
1122 Oļegs Tetervenoks 7536 OptiO V869 VB1 00:01:33 139
1123 Arnis Sloka 5552 Swedbank V870 VZ2 00:01:33 139
1124 Kaspars Lasmanis 15076 V871 VZ2 00:01:33 139
1125 Dāvis Vigulis 5506 V872 VZ2 00:01:33 139
1126 Kārlis Ielejs 8218 KSMR Fitness V873 VL2 00:01:33 139
1127 Anuar Zhumabayev 7095 Accenture V874 VB1 00:01:33 138
1128 Andris Bogdāns 5574 V875 VZ2 00:01:33 138
1129 Evita Bērziņa 7042 GracieBarraBrasa S254 SB2 00:01:33 167
1130 Gunita Daldere 5025 S255 SZ2 00:01:33 167
1131 Aivars Beldavs 5677 V876 VZ3 00:01:33 138
1132 Jāns Ozols 15121 V877 VZ2 00:01:33 138
1133 Inga Rītere 5357 S256 SZ1 00:01:33 166
1134 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 5581 S257 SZ2 00:01:33 166
1135 Arnis Mūrnieks 8228 V878 VL2 00:01:33 138
1136 Haralds Pūce 6205 Madona V879 VZ3 00:01:33 138
1137 Ivo Pušņins 5632 V880 VZ2 00:01:33 138
1138 Māris Krūmiņš 5239 Amanda ir vēl foršāka V881 VZ2 00:01:33 138
1139 Vitālijs Muzika 8071 VSK Noskrien. V882 VL2 00:01:33 138
1140 Rihards Čaiba 5733 V883 VZ2 00:01:33 138
1141 Estere Romanovska 6083 Olainfarm S258 SZ1 00:01:33 166
1142 Adam Emieljaniuk 6453 NATO V884 VZ2 00:01:33 138
1143 Luis Villalba Cuba 6449 NATO V885 VZ2 00:01:33 138
1144 Paula Rozenvalde 15005 Kocēnu novads S259 SZ2 00:01:33 166
1145 Jānis Zālītis 5169 VENDEN V886 VZ2 00:01:33 138
1146 Laura Miglāne 5421 S260 SZ2 00:01:33 166
1147 Agris Jansons 6026 V887 VZ3 00:01:33 138
1148 Agita Gritāne 6069 Biznesa parks ABAVA S261 SZ3 00:01:33 166
1149 Julia Lell 6219 S262 SZ1 00:01:33 166
1150 Jānis Sondors 17015 SPORTLAND V888 VB1 00:01:33 138
1151 Inga Putraima 5770 S263 SZ2 00:01:33 166
1152 Ieva Sproģe 5231 3D running S264 SZ2 00:01:33 166
1153 Massimo Sacconi 6469 NATO V889 VZ3 00:01:33 138
1154 Andris Karlštrems 6476 Rumeks V890 VZ2 00:01:34 138
1155 Zanda Kārkliņa 7502 Baldones skriešanas komanda S265 SB2 00:01:34 166
1156 Atis Šēnbergs 15049 0 V891 VZ2 00:01:34 138
1157 Helēna Gabrāne 5829 SK MĒS / JS Dream Team S266 SZ1 00:01:34 165
1158 Līga Salmane 5481 Sporta klubs WENDI S267 SZ2 00:01:34 165
1159 Madara Zvirgzdiņa 5603 S268 SZ2 00:01:34 165
1160 Liene Paula Tovkiņa 7602 Lynxdojo S269 SB1 00:01:34 165
1161 Māra Braslava 8229 Limbaži Skrien S270 SL1 00:01:34 165
1162 Ieva Ziemele 5462 RL Grupa S271 SZ2 00:01:34 165
1163 Andris Lanka 7142 V892 VB2 00:01:34 137
1164 Ieva Leitlande 6138 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S272 SZ3 00:01:34 165
1165 Deniss Cimbals 7509 Zoorbagan V893 VB2 00:01:34 137
1166 Liene Bērziņa 5804 S273 SZ2 00:01:34 165
1167 Lauris Lizbovskis 8172 Stirnubuka fanu klubs V894 VL2 00:01:34 137
1168 Ingars Šakalis 5571 VSK Noskrien V895 VZ2 00:01:34 137
1169 Kristīne Slaidiņa 7559 Baldones skriešanas komanda S274 SB1 00:01:34 165
1170 Edgars Rozentāls 15033 V896 VZ2 00:01:34 137
1171 Anastasija Vasko 15071 S275 SZ2 00:01:34 165
1172 Krišs Liepiņš 1357 V897 VZ1 00:01:34 137
1173 Igors Rižikovs 5021 Olainfarm V898 VZ2 00:01:34 137
1174 Vjačeslavs Žunda 7456 V899 VB2 00:01:34 137
1175 Raitis Puriņš 8206 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas V900 VL3 00:01:34 137
1176 Sandra Dervinika 7594 SK Magnen S276 SB1 00:01:34 164
1177 Gatis Molodcovs 6430 MoBo Running V901 VZ2 00:01:34 137
1178 Tatjana Āboliņa 5099 Maratona Klubs S277 SZ3 00:01:34 164
1179 Kristaps Kunrads 6002 V902 VZ2 00:01:34 136
1180 Alise Griķe 5685 Daugavpils Runners S278 SZ2 00:01:34 164
1181 Igors Mahmudovs 5395 HAVI Logistics V903 VZ2 00:01:34 136
1182 Kristaps Ramiņš 15088 V904 VZ3 00:01:34 136
1183 Margarita Puriņa 5098 S279 SZ2 00:01:34 164
1184 Mihails Kijaško 6108 Infinity V905 VZ3 00:01:35 136
1185 Kaspars Raubiškis 5673 V906 VZ2 00:01:35 136
1186 Juris Kalnietis 5877 Emergn #optimized4running V907 VZ2 00:01:35 136
1187 Eduardo Fatas 6457 NATO V908 VZ2 00:01:35 136
1188 Arnis Štemers 15097 V909 VZ2 00:01:35 136
1189 Jānis Labsvīrs 6005 Siguldas maratona klubs V910 VZ3 00:01:35 136
1190 Lelde Grīnvalde 6159 S280 SZ2 00:01:35 164
1191 Andrejs Čipričs 8224 - V911 VL1 00:01:35 136
1192 Normunds Zauls 7278 Limbaži Skrien V912 VB2 00:01:35 136
1193 Ina Eigenfelde 5755 Mansardi S281 SZ2 00:01:35 164
1194 Diāna Kīne 5646 S282 SZ2 00:01:35 163
1195 Elīza Anna Zeibote 5364 S283 SZ1 00:01:35 163
1196 Marta Klaucāne 5669 Swedbank S284 SZ2 00:01:35 163
1197 Dmitrijs Procvetovs 6438 V913 VZ2 00:01:35 136
1198 Inese Kokoreviča 7151 VSK Burkānciems&Co S285 SB1 00:01:35 163
1199 Maija Putāne 5331 S286 SZ3 00:01:35 163
1200 Baiba Zvirbule 5093 S287 SZ3 00:01:35 163
1201 Victor Calvo Paricio 6467 NATO V914 VZ2 00:01:35 136
1202 Jānis Ausmanis 7540 SK Katrīna V915 VB2 00:01:35 136
1203 Dace Ancāne 7037 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots S288 SB1 00:01:35 163
1204 Normunds Liepiņš 5152 VENDEN V916 VZ3 00:01:35 136
1205 Fricis Zaržeckis 5604 V917 VZ1 00:01:35 136
1206 Edgars Bariss 5803 V918 VZ2 00:01:35 136
1207 Linda Peciņa 6120 Māsas Peciņas S289 SZ2 00:01:35 163
1208 Guntis Zvilna 7353 Biznesa parks ABAVA V919 VB2 00:01:35 135
1209 Viesturs Puriņš 7117 V920 VB2 00:01:35 135
1210 Dairis Bodnieks 5359 V921 VZ3 00:01:35 135
1211 Anna Krek 5144 S290 SZ2 00:01:35 163
1212 Aleksandrs Mortuļevs 8011 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V922 VL2 00:01:35 135
1213 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 6311 V923 VZ2 00:01:35 135
1214 John Aage Andersen 5080 Atea Global Services V924 VZ4 00:01:35 135
1215 Kaspars Aksenoks 7256 V925 VB2 00:01:35 135
1216 Laima Hauka 5168 Accenture S291 SZ2 00:01:35 163
1217 Arnis Pokšāns 7038 Abas kreisās kājas V926 VB2 00:01:35 135
1218 Daiga Ribikauska 5561 S292 SZ2 00:01:35 163
1219 Irēna Gedroviča 6346 Jaunmārupe skrien /VSK Noskrien S293 SZ2 00:01:35 163
1220 Aigars Ozolkāja 8104 V927 VL1 00:01:35 135
1221 Anna Zuntmane 5114 S294 SZ2 00:01:35 163
1222 Andris Rozenbergs 5016 Sapņu Fragmenti V928 VZ2 00:01:35 135
1223 Zane Timma 7387 SK Katrīna S295 SB1 00:01:35 162
1224 Karīna Janova 6186 Siguldas Takas S296 SZ3 00:01:35 162
1225 Kristaps Janitens 6363 V929 VZ2 00:01:35 135
1226 Liene Labsvīra 5318 Siguldas marstona klubs S297 SZ2 00:01:35 162
1227 Jānis Lācis 17019 V930 VB1 00:01:35 135
1228 Edgars Kapteinis 5015 V931 VZ2 00:01:36 135
1229 Maija Bildere 5090 S298 SZ2 00:01:36 162
1230 Girts Aunins 6145 V932 VZ3 00:01:36 135
1231 Laura Liniņa 8137 S299 SL1 00:01:36 162
1232 Anete Bruževica 6370 Luminor S300 SZ3 00:01:36 162
1233 Zane Berdaškeviča 6280 SPORTLAND S301 SZ2 00:01:36 162
1234 Indulis Tilgass 7062 V933 VB2 00:01:36 134
1235 Baiba Juruša 5057 Pauguru iekarotājas S302 SZ2 00:01:36 162
1236 Edgars Antēns 6480 Ak12 V934 VZ2 00:01:36 134
1237 Inese Upite 5193 S303 SZ2 00:01:36 162
1238 Ernests Važa 5951 V935 VZ2 00:01:36 134
1239 Indulis Ķerus 6006 V936 VZ2 00:01:36 134
1240 Laura Valaine 5990 S304 SZ2 00:01:36 162
1241 Natālija Tetervenoka 6265 OptiO S305 SZ2 00:01:36 162
1242 Aija Rogāle 7423 KROKUS S306 SB2 00:01:36 162
1243 Sintija Arbidāne 18009 VENDEN S307 SL1 00:01:36 162
1244 Pavels Kirilovskis 6061 Zoorbagan V937 VZ3 00:01:36 134
1245 Ilmārs Jānis Blūzmanis 8136 V938 VL1 00:01:36 134
1246 Valters Alliks 8150 V939 VL1 00:01:36 134
1247 Linda Berga 5251 S308 SZ2 00:01:36 161
1248 Sniga Promberga 5475 S309 SZ3 00:01:36 161
1249 Baiba Bolgzda 5974 nothing.lv S310 SZ3 00:01:36 161
1250 Iluta Sprukule 5937 S311 SZ1 00:01:36 161
1251 Uģis Pelčers 6035 V940 VZ1 00:01:36 134
1252 Renārs Indriksons 7485 V941 VB1 00:01:36 134
1253 Vija Bildere 5092 Greta S312 SZ2 00:01:36 161
1254 Andis Tiļčiks 6484 AnnesLaivas V942 VZ2 00:01:36 134
1255 Indalecio Espinosa 8287 NATO V943 VL1 00:01:36 134
1256 Līga Naumova 5086 S313 SZ3 00:01:36 161
1257 Jānis Zemītis 7279 KALNGALE V944 VB1 00:01:36 134
1258 Ieva Kļaviņa Kindzule 5576 S314 SZ2 00:01:36 161
1259 Arvis Skrējāns 8112 V945 VL1 00:01:36 134
1260 Pāvels Ābelīte 6425 V946 VZ2 00:01:36 134
1261 Nora Vrubļevska 7200 DzSK Lokomotīve S315 SB1 00:01:36 161
1262 Katrīna Erne 5001 Rīgas 6.vidusskola S316 SZ1 00:01:36 161
1263 Dzintra Kārkliņa 5160 S317 SZ4 00:01:36 161
1264 Mārcis Vītoliņš 5286 Kociņi V947 VZ1 00:01:36 134
1265 Zane Čigure 5784 S318 SZ2 00:01:36 161
1266 Ligita Leitlande 8062 Zemgales Ziņas S319 SL2 00:01:37 161
1267 Karlīna Engere 7189 S320 SB1 00:01:37 161
1268 Liene Barkāne 5881 Abavas vīndarītava S321 SZ2 00:01:37 160
1269 Andris Mačevskis 5536 V948 VZ3 00:01:37 133
1270 Jānis Lagzdkalns 5312 Mārupes vidusskola/OK Kurmis V949 VZ4 00:01:37 133
1271 Armands Bricis 5036 V950 VZ3 00:01:37 133
1272 Ilona Bēmere 6307 Baldones skriešanas komanda S322 SZ3 00:01:37 160
1273 Guntis Strazds 5960 V951 VZ4 00:01:37 133
1274 Māris Pakārklis 7072 LSC V952 VB2 00:01:37 133
1275 Rita Saulīte 6424 RIGA ADVENTURE TEAM S323 SZ3 00:01:37 160
1276 Natalija Zeņina 7230 S324 SB2 00:01:37 160
1277 Sergejs Dolotins 15082 V953 VZ2 00:01:37 133
1278 Uldis Kirtovskis 8225 Izturība V954 VL3 00:01:37 133
1279 Niks Erlends Siliņš 5384 LAKERS BBB V955 VZ1 00:01:37 133
1280 Sandris Kaparkalējs 5175 V956 VZ3 00:01:37 133
1281 Augusts Iesalnieks 7213 V957 VB1 00:01:37 133
1282 Ieva Eriņa 6417 ASK Patria S325 SZ2 00:01:37 160
1283 Evita Rozenfelde 7086 S326 SB2 00:01:37 160
1284 Normunds Blumbergs 8078 V958 VL2 00:01:37 133
1285 Iveta Šķiņķe 7186 Riga Runners S327 SB3 00:01:37 160
1286 Kaspars Burka 7328 SICKOMODE V959 VB1 00:01:37 133
1287 Ilona Šķudīte 5406 Latvijas Finieris S328 SZ3 00:01:37 160
1288 Inese Otomere 8108 PICA LULU S329 SL2 00:01:37 160
1289 Raimonds Buraks 8098 SOLI PA SOLIM V960 VL1 00:01:37 132
1290 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 6443 V961 VZ2 00:01:37 132
1291 Jānis Kazāks 5128 V962 VZ2 00:01:37 132
1292 Fredi Mustavar 6496 NATO V963 VZ3 00:01:37 132
1293 Iņigo Torre 7013 V964 VB1 00:01:37 132
1294 Andris Doniks 6372 Luminor V965 VZ2 00:01:37 132
1295 Anastasija Rjabuha 8000 S330 SL1 00:01:37 159
1296 Didzis Dobelis 7447 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V966 VB1 00:01:37 132
1297 Astra Zaļuma 5440 S331 SZ2 00:01:37 159
1298 Miks Dzenis 17012 Trīs buki V967 VB1 00:01:37 132
1299 Aivars Rubulis 5782 V968 VZ2 00:01:37 132
1300 Jānis Marčinkus 8039 SK Ozolnieki V969 VL3 00:01:37 132
1301 Kitija Elksne 5556 S332 SZ1 00:01:38 159
1302 Sandra Stūrīte 5268 S333 SZ2 00:01:38 159
1303 Igors Laščenko 5203 Meta Screens V970 VZ2 00:01:38 132
1304 Aleskejs Mescerjakovs 5758 Wild Gang V971 VZ2 00:01:38 132
1305 Ilze Zvīdriņa 7292 S334 SB1 00:01:38 159
1306 Mareks Brokāns 7492 VSK Noskrien V972 VB2 00:01:38 132
1307 Dana Veselova 5083 Rēzeknes novads S335 SZ2 00:01:38 158
1308 Ritvars Karklins 5922 DNB Servisa centrs V973 VZ2 00:01:38 132
1309 Ance Rieksta 7505 S336 SB1 00:01:38 158
1310 Andris Zandersons 7206 Ozons V974 VB2 00:01:38 132
1311 Agnese Bahmane 5335 VSK Noskrien S337 SZ3 00:01:38 158
1312 Edijs Bogomolovs 7125 SportFactory V975 VB1 00:01:38 132
1313 Aleksandrs Vasiļevskis 6075 V976 VZ1 00:01:38 132
1314 Zane Ārmane 6423 S338 SZ2 00:01:38 158
1315 Daina Arāja 5496 Legs Miserables Maximus S339 SZ3 00:01:38 158
1316 Baiba Dektere 6139 S340 SZ2 00:01:38 158
1317 Zanda Strazdiņa 7395 STRAZDIŅI S341 SB1 00:01:38 158
1318 Artūrs Vanags 5641 V977 VZ2 00:01:38 131
1319 Jānis Vēveris 6179 V978 VZ2 00:01:38 131
1320 Sanita Vītola 7144 S342 SB1 00:01:38 158
1321 Daiga Vilkaste 8152 S343 SL2 00:01:38 158
1322 Dace Graudiņa 6223 S344 SZ2 00:01:38 158
1323 Dace Jukuma 3010 SUBARU AD REM Auto S345 SZ2 00:01:38 158
1324 Irēna Būmeistare 6038 S346 SZ2 00:01:38 158
1325 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 5023 SK Katrīna V979 VZ3 00:01:38 131
1326 Vladimirs Misāns 7089 V980 VB2 00:01:38 131
1327 Ieva Tabore 7187 KSMR Fitness S347 SB2 00:01:38 158
1328 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 5060 Engures sportam S348 SZ3 00:01:38 158
1329 Linda Buķele 6434 S349 SZ2 00:01:38 158
1330 Andris Tīde 15080 V981 VZ2 00:01:38 131
1331 Raimonds Olekšs 5314 V982 VZ2 00:01:38 131
1332 Sanita Mazure 5867 Legs Miserables S350 SZ2 00:01:38 158
1333 Rūdolfs Krūklis 8008 K41F V983 VL1 00:01:38 131
1334 Raitis Vilsdorfs 5242 V984 VZ2 00:01:38 131
1335 Andris Dzenuška 5465 V985 VZ4 00:01:38 131
1336 Jānis Jankavs 5909 V986 VZ2 00:01:38 131
1337 Matīss Baikovs 15092 V987 VZ2 00:01:38 131
1338 Zane Mirdza Paikena 5945 Domdaris S351 SZ2 00:01:38 158
1339 Kristaps Radvilavičs 5806 3D Running V988 VZ2 00:01:38 131
1340 Mairita Bērziņa 5781 S352 SZ2 00:01:38 157
1341 Kristīne Sproģe 5062 S353 SZ2 00:01:38 157
1342 Lelde Sarma 5087 S354 SZ2 00:01:38 157
1343 Gediminas Vachteris 8273 Spurtas V989 VL1 00:01:38 131
1344 Ruta Malacanova 5741 Swedbank S355 SZ3 00:01:38 157
1345 Dairis Laimiņš 15050 V990 VZ2 00:01:38 131
1346 Inga Brokāne 7546 S356 SB3 00:01:39 157
1347 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis 5851 Riga Ironman Team V991 VZ2 00:01:39 131
1348 Māris Zālītis 5849 V992 VZ2 00:01:39 131
1349 Aigars Vitkovskis 6151 Vitkovsky Team V993 VZ3 00:01:39 131
1350 Anna Ozolina 7133 S357 SB1 00:01:39 157
1351 Maksims Birjuļins 6373 Luminor V994 VZ3 00:01:39 131
1352 Guntis Kanaviņš 5789 SSK Bebra V995 VZ4 00:01:39 131
1353 Ilze Stukule 7360 SK Katrīna/Kuldīga S358 SB3 00:01:39 157
1354 Edgars Paegle 5560 Accenture V996 VZ2 00:01:39 130
1355 Ieva Jaudzeme 15109 S359 SZ3 00:01:39 157
1356 Saulis Skabeiķis 5954 Mārupe V997 VZ2 00:01:39 130
1357 Kristiāna Kirša 5478 S360 SZ2 00:01:39 157
1358 Emmanuelle Piche 6452 NATO S361 SZ2 00:01:39 157
1359 Juris Gasparaitis 6481 V998 VZ2 00:01:39 130
1360 Linards Ņikiforovs 5491 Matisons Runner's Club V999 VZ3 00:01:39 130
1361 Uģis Bērziņš 5200 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst V1000 VZ2 00:01:39 130
1362 Jakub Krol 8282 NATO V1001 VL1 00:01:39 130
1363 Elita Ozoliņa 7233 S362 SB2 00:01:39 157
1364 Alvis Bitenieks 7159 Latvijas Finieris V1002 VB1 00:01:39 130
1365 Linda Dubkova 6366 Olainfarm S363 SZ1 00:01:39 157
1366 Jevgenijs Kurovs 15074 V1003 VZ2 00:01:39 130
1367 Reinis Skorovs 8181 VSK Noskrien V1004 VL1 00:01:39 130
1368 Linda Bērziņa 8032 S364 SL1 00:01:39 156
1369 Ruslans Šuļga 8102 Maratona klubs V1005 VL1 00:01:39 130
1370 Jānis Sirmais 7108 Guddžobs Guddans V1006 VB1 00:01:39 130
1371 Uldis Šulcs 15094 V1007 VZ2 00:01:39 130
1372 Jānis Birģelis 7537 V1008 VB2 00:01:39 130
1373 Juris Grodnis 7367 KROKUS V1009 VB3 00:01:39 130
1374 Alīna Fisenkova 7241 Lacerta Running Team S365 SB1 00:01:39 156
1375 Arnis Leikarts 5953 V1010 VZ3 00:01:39 130
1376 Artūrs Nesterjonoks 5409 V1011 VZ2 00:01:39 130
1377 Vilnis Liepiņš 7197 Carnikavas sporta centrs V1012 VB3 00:01:39 130
1378 Dāvis Palsiņš 5854 V1013 VZ2 00:01:39 130
1379 Aldis Putniņš 5654 Matisons Runner’s Club V1014 VZ2 00:01:39 130
1380 Uldis Kirsis 6190 Saldie Kirsi V1015 VZ2 00:01:39 130
1381 Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko 5119 Legs Miserables S366 SZ2 00:01:39 156
1382 Jānis Grudulis 8252 Atea Global Services V1016 VL1 00:01:40 129
1383 Maija Pauniņa 5052 S367 SZ2 00:01:40 156
1384 Jose Angel Garcia Ullan 6489 NATO V1017 VZ2 00:01:40 129
1385 Dārta Ļaudaka 5596 S368 SZ2 00:01:40 156
1386 Aivars Ābols 7141 MADONA V1018 VB3 00:01:40 129
1387 Agnese Kokorēviča 6113 Madona S369 SZ2 00:01:40 156
1388 Oksana Groma 7250 LimbažiSkrien S370 SB1 00:01:40 155
1389 Lauris Grāvelis 7386 BAFF Sports Team V1019 VB1 00:01:40 129
1390 Juris Čerpinskis 7094 V1020 VB1 00:01:40 129
1391 Sandijs Jekabsons 7414 V1021 VB1 00:01:40 129
1392 Artūrs Indrikovs 5523 V1022 VZ2 00:01:40 129
1393 Linda Žūriņa 5793 EY S371 SZ2 00:01:40 155
1394 Silvija Veide 5108 DC VECSALACAS UNITED S372 SZ2 00:01:40 155
1395 Ģirts Pijols 6410 Printmix V1023 VZ2 00:01:40 129
1396 Dzintars Strads 7483 nothing.lv V1024 VB3 00:01:40 129
1397 Pau Parra Perez 18000 NATO V1025 VL1 00:01:40 129
1398 Aleksejs Žiļcovs 6360 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V1026 VZ2 00:01:40 129
1399 Gatis Beinarovics 6522 V1027 VZ2 00:01:40 129
1400 Juris Trofimenko 8203 V1028 VL2 00:01:40 129
1401 Armands Sudrabs 5619 VSK/Noskrien V1029 VZ3 00:01:40 129
1402 Edgars Sondors 5695 Laimīgās Beigas V1030 VZ2 00:01:40 129
1403 Raivis Ruskulis 15011 Norsan Baltic V1031 VZ3 00:01:40 129
1404 Gunnar Koitne 5398 JK Hermes V1032 VZ4 00:01:40 129
1405 Igors Trofimenko 8002 V1033 VL1 00:01:40 129
1406 Marita Veinberga 6137 Swedbank S373 SZ3 00:01:40 155
1407 Jose Antonio Lopez 6493 NATO V1034 VZ2 00:01:40 129
1408 Aleksis Jarockis 7544 V1035 VB1 00:01:40 129
1409 Aija Kandele 7334 Swedbank S374 SB2 00:01:40 155
1410 Dainis Buhrots 5096 V1036 VZ3 00:01:40 129
1411 Nils Mednis 6333 Saldus Boksa Klubs V1037 VZ1 00:01:40 129
1412 Amanda Bankova 15078 S375 SZ1 00:01:40 155
1413 Didzis Rusmanis 6221 V1038 VZ2 00:01:40 129
1414 Ingus Mednis 15041 Saldus Boksa klubs V1039 VZ2 00:01:40 129
1415 Olafs Smiltnieks 8292 Olainfarm V1040 VL2 00:01:40 129
1416 Kristaps Desmitnieks 7002 V1041 VB1 00:01:40 129
1417 Ginta Viļuma 7203 S376 SB1 00:01:40 155
1418 Kristīne Kadaša 15054 S377 SZ2 00:01:40 155
1419 Arturs Rimicans 7373 Patria V1042 VB1 00:01:40 129
1420 Evija Kļave 5866 Jaunmārupe skrien! S378 SZ3 00:01:40 155
1421 Kristaps Sedols 6214 V1043 VZ2 00:01:40 128
1422 Māris Dambis 5120 V1044 VZ2 00:01:40 128
1423 Mārtiņš Veseris 6105 V1045 VZ2 00:01:40 128
1424 Zane Pakalniece 5238 Džastins, Buks un Liene S379 SZ3 00:01:40 154
1425 Roberts Rozenbahs 6336 V1046 VZ2 00:01:40 128
1426 Signija Rancāne 5130 EY S380 SZ2 00:01:40 154
1427 Līga Brence 6207 VSK Noskrien S381 SZ3 00:01:40 154
1428 Inga Priedīte 6393 Latvijas Finieris S382 SZ3 00:01:40 154
1429 Artūrs Vaselis 8117 PATRIA NAA V1047 VL1 00:01:40 128
1430 Gundars Kuļikovskis 5883 Abava V1048 VZ3 00:01:40 128
1431 Baiba Barone 7031 S383 SB1 00:01:40 154
1432 Jānis Upenieks 6279 SPORTLAND V1049 VZ1 00:01:40 128
1433 Zane Lukstiņa 7316 S384 SB1 00:01:40 154
1434 Jánis Orinskis 5353 V1050 VZ2 00:01:40 128
1435 Agnese LiepiŅa 6395 S385 SZ2 00:01:40 154
1436 Dace Hartmane 8145 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S386 SL2 00:01:40 154
1437 Sigita Permina 5455 PRINTFUL S387 SZ2 00:01:40 154
1438 Andra Stiebre 5864 Draugiem Group S388 SZ2 00:01:41 154
1439 Laura Priedīte 15008 S389 SZ3 00:01:41 154
1440 Zane Andrejeva 6513 S390 SZ3 00:01:41 154
1441 Māris Ansons-Jansons 7011 VSK NOSKRIEN V1051 VB1 00:01:41 128
1442 Olga Sparāne 5949 Maratona klubs S391 SZ2 00:01:41 154
1443 Kristaps Kudlāns 7008 V1052 VB1 00:01:41 128
1444 Mārtiņš Umlejs 6477 Zāķels V1053 VZ2 00:01:41 128
1445 Simona Skalberga 7389 2KOKI S392 SB1 00:01:41 154
1446 Anete Grandāne 5661 ASK PATRIA S393 SZ2 00:01:41 154
1447 Ainars Vītoliņš 5285 Kociņi V1054 VZ3 00:01:41 128
1448 Roberts Kurma 15111 V1055 VZ2 00:01:41 128
1449 Peep Ristmägi 5502 JK Hermes V1056 VZ4 00:01:41 128
1450 Maruta Eriņa 5633 Individuālais. S394 SZ2 00:01:41 154
1451 Māra Kunrade 6188 S395 SZ2 00:01:41 154
1452 Jānis Pugačs 7210 alusvēders V1057 VB1 00:01:41 128
1453 Anna Lūžniece 5857 EJ! S396 SZ2 00:01:41 154
1454 Ameli Mazure 6194 Zoorbagan S397 SZ1 00:01:41 154
1455 Miks Locis 6429 Lynxdojo V1058 VZ2 00:01:41 128
1456 Santa Niedola 5701 3D Running S398 SZ2 00:01:41 153
1457 Guntis Kalsnavs 15110 Freediving.lv V1059 VZ3 00:01:41 127
1458 Anastasija Ņedaivodina 6048 Marienburgas Vilki S399 SZ1 00:01:41 153
1459 Laura Strupa 5598 S400 SZ2 00:01:41 153
1460 Mareks Jevtuhs 7472 V1060 VB1 00:01:41 127
1461 Dmitrijs Todorovs 7177 V1061 VB1 00:01:41 127
1462 Andris Riekstiņš 5555 V1062 VZ3 00:01:41 127
1463 Monika Lemese 5188 LSC/tripower.lv S401 SZ3 00:01:41 153
1464 Beāte Kampare 5488 S402 SZ1 00:01:41 153
1465 Vitālijs Rjabcevs 15089 V1063 VZ2 00:01:41 127
1466 Raitis Urbēns 5032 HAVI Logistics V1064 VZ2 00:01:41 127
1467 Jānis Miezītis 17011 Skriešanas akadēmija V1065 VB1 00:01:41 127
1468 Līga Pētersone 6352 S403 SZ2 00:01:41 153
1469 Gaidis Balodis 7180 LIFE CoHaBit V1066 VB1 00:01:41 127
1470 Kristine Balanasa 5313 Virsotne/MARMOT S404 SZ3 00:01:41 153
1471 Lana Lindermane 5655 S405 SZ3 00:01:41 153
1472 Aiva Kukmilka 5094 S406 SZ3 00:01:41 153
1473 Einars Vecvagars 6338 V1067 VZ3 00:01:41 127
1474 Jurijs Reisners 5079 V1068 VZ2 00:01:41 127
1475 Kristiāna Dance 6086 S407 SZ2 00:01:41 153
1476 Māris Videmanis 8059 Mežsusuri V1069 VL2 00:01:41 127
1477 Gunta Ozoliņa 7030 S408 SB2 00:01:41 153
1478 Ivars Stūris 5601 V1070 VZ3 00:01:41 127
1479 Zane Martinsone 6124 S409 SZ2 00:01:41 153
1480 Gvido Lieknis 5177 V1071 VZ2 00:01:41 127
1481 Inga Miezīte 5311 TRX Cēsis S410 SZ2 00:01:42 153
1482 Daiga Greiškāne 7471 VSK Noskrien S411 SB2 00:01:42 153
1483 Uvis Braunfelds 8170 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V1072 VL2 00:01:42 127
1484 Inta Zīriuse 18004 VSK Noskrien / Salacgrīvas novads S412 SL1 00:01:42 153
1485 Uldis Krauklis 5847 Accenture V1073 VZ2 00:01:42 127
1486 Miks Eglitis 5167 Accenture V1074 VZ2 00:01:42 127
1487 Zigmunds Rībens 5723 V1075 VZ3 00:01:42 127
1488 Andris Melnis 8001 Olainfarm V1076 VL1 00:01:42 127
1489 Ilze Dobele 5419 S413 SZ3 00:01:42 152
1490 Reinis Polačenko 5029 HAVI Logistics V1077 VZ2 00:01:42 127
1491 Guna Martinsone 6230 Vikingi S414 SZ2 00:01:42 152
1492 Aira Urtāne 5430 S415 SZ2 00:01:42 152
1493 Jānis Siliņš 8272 Fitnes ABC V1078 VL1 00:01:42 127
1494 Anastasija Samete 6356 S416 SZ2 00:01:42 152
1495 Jānis Rozītis 8037 V1079 VL1 00:01:42 127
1496 Baiba Brakovska 5868 Selga S417 SZ2 00:01:42 152
1497 Elīza Ozola 5275 Latvijas Finieris S418 SZ1 00:01:42 152
1498 Rasa Grāvīte 7433 Legs Miserables S419 SB1 00:01:42 152
1499 Ināra Rube 5367 SK Katrīna S420 SZ4 00:01:42 152
1500 Zane Matuļone 5070 Sporta centrs Jugla S421 SZ2 00:01:42 152
1501 Anita Fišere 7557 Maratona klubs S422 SB2 00:01:42 152
1502 Vilmārs Mangalis 5978 Pēdējā elpa V1080 VZ2 00:01:42 126
1503 Gatis Grandāns 5166 V1081 VZ2 00:01:42 126
1504 Agate Šicāne 5994 S423 SZ1 00:01:42 152
1505 Ronalds Zarīts 8040 V1082 VL1 00:01:42 126
1506 Linda Andersone 5102 Accenture S424 SZ2 00:01:42 152
1507 Kristaps Šteinbergs 8140 Legs Misérables V1083 VL1 00:01:42 126
1508 Mārtiņš Viļums 6297 V1084 VZ2 00:01:42 126
1509 Juris Zavickis 6201 V1085 VZ2 00:01:42 126
1510 Jānis Keisis 6340 EY V1086 VZ2 00:01:42 126
1511 Terēze Rocēna 5599 S425 SZ2 00:01:42 152
1512 Līga Pakalna 5967 KROKUS S426 SZ2 00:01:42 152
1513 Jevgenijs Doronkins 5207 V1087 VZ2 00:01:42 126
1514 Edgars Augstkalns 7325 V1088 VB1 00:01:42 126
1515 Artūrs Topecs 8184 SK Dzērvene V1089 VL1 00:01:42 126
1516 Laila Ceika 6077 S427 SZ4 00:01:42 151
1517 Ivita Vindela 5259 S428 SZ3 00:01:42 151
1518 Pēteris Kokums 15037 V1090 VZ2 00:01:42 126
1519 Egita Benefelde 5426 S429 SZ2 00:01:42 151
1520 Jānis Šaudiņš 5101 Rēzeknes novads V1091 VZ2 00:01:43 126
1521 Māris Skuja 7088 V1092 VB1 00:01:43 126
1522 Guntars Priede 7442 V1093 VB1 00:01:43 126
1523 Vladislavs Petičonoks 7560 Olainfarm V1094 VB1 00:01:43 126
1524 Jānis Deksnis 7404 Swedbank V1095 VB1 00:01:43 126
1525 Edgars Bubelis 5115 EDGARA GALDNIECĪBA V1096 VZ2 00:01:43 125
1526 Kristaps Vilde 6019 BIODERMA V1097 VZ2 00:01:43 125
1527 Iveta Leja 6319 VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā S430 SZ3 00:01:43 151
1528 Iveta Kalēja 5698 S431 SZ2 00:01:43 151
1529 Aivars Fogelis 8103 V1098 VL1 00:01:43 125
1530 Edijs Ramiņš 7371 SECE V1099 VB2 00:01:43 125
1531 Liene Krūze 5387 S432 SZ2 00:01:43 151
1532 Jānis Saulītis 7481 V1100 VB1 00:01:43 125
1533 Toms Prodaņuks 15039 V1101 VZ2 00:01:43 125
1534 Natalia Krupeynikova 5261 S433 SZ2 00:01:43 151
1535 Uldis Sedliņš 7539 Engures Sportam V1102 VB2 00:01:43 125
1536 Gunita Lippe 7482 S434 SB1 00:01:43 151
1537 Kristīne Jaudzema 5117 S435 SZ2 00:01:43 151
1538 Inga Apseniece 5919 DNB Servisa centrs S436 SZ2 00:01:43 151
1539 Elīna Romanovska 5524 S437 SZ2 00:01:43 151
1540 Ingars Tiltiņš 5233 V1103 VZ3 00:01:43 125
1541 Edgars Lešinskis 8295 Siguldas maratona klubs V1104 VL2 00:01:43 125
1542 Jānis Jurjāns 6202 LMT V1105 VZ3 00:01:43 125
1543 Ulvis Bērziņš 6508 Dardedze V1106 VZ1 00:01:43 125
1544 Kristaps Priedoliņš 5765 Lielīgie seski V1107 VZ2 00:01:43 125
1545 Pēteris Leja 7443 V1108 VB3 00:01:43 125
1546 Eva Sniķere 6369 Luminor S438 SZ2 00:01:43 150
1547 Niks Jaunzems 7156 Resnie V1109 VB1 00:01:43 125
1548 Vladimirs Isajevs 6405 V1110 VZ3 00:01:43 125
1549 Kārlis Krīgalis 5346 V1111 VZ2 00:01:43 125
1550 Sabīne Dunda 5131 S439 SZ2 00:01:43 150
1551 Mārtiņš Balodis 6196 V1112 VZ3 00:01:43 125
1552 Madara Ābelīte 5392 S440 SZ2 00:01:43 150
1553 Jānis Uzulēns 6220 Vikingi V1113 VZ2 00:01:43 125
1554 Roberts Koleda 7211 Carnikava V1114 VB2 00:01:43 125
1555 Dace Pētersone 5593 MINTprint S441 SZ2 00:01:43 150
1556 Sandra Balode 6197 S442 SZ3 00:01:43 150
1557 Igors Jegorovs 8090 V1115 VL1 00:01:43 125
1558 Atrurs Svekris 5739 DPD LATVIJA V1116 VZ3 00:01:43 125
1559 Līga Zeme 5513 Kuldīga S443 SZ2 00:01:43 150
1560 Ērika Bužinska 5805 S444 SZ1 00:01:43 150
1561 Gusts Pētersons 6073 V1117 VZ1 00:01:43 125
1562 Viktors Galaks 8087 Kronospan V1118 VL1 00:01:43 125
1563 Maksims Mogiļins 8129 2 DbL V1119 VL2 00:01:43 125
1564 Ilmārs Pokšāns 7416 V1120 VB1 00:01:43 125
1565 Nellija Baliko 8155 Isostar S445 SL1 00:01:43 150
1566 Dace Pelne 5348 S446 SZ2 00:01:43 150
1567 Madara Muižniece 6308 adidas Runners | Riga S447 SZ2 00:01:43 150
1568 Marta Anna Barisa 5042 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme S448 SZ2 00:01:43 150
1569 Vladimirs Hohrjakovs 6115 V1121 VZ3 00:01:44 124
1570 Viesturs Kriškalns 7059 V1122 VB1 00:01:44 124
1571 Kristers Ginters 7155 Lidosta ''Rīga'' V1123 VB1 00:01:44 124
1572 Viktors Artamonovs 6427 V1124 VZ2 00:01:44 124
1573 Ivars Noviks 8020 Tet V1125 VL2 00:01:44 124
1574 Andris Zībergs 7242 Cepu Cepu V1126 VB2 00:01:44 124
1575 Anda Sproģe-Vāvere 6345 Pandas banda S449 SZ2 00:01:44 150
1576 Eliza Ozolina 5321 S450 SZ2 00:01:44 149
1577 Viesturs Tohvs 5837 V1127 VZ3 00:01:44 124
1578 Reinis Rijnieks 7365 V1128 VB1 00:01:44 124
1579 Raimonds Strauss 5562 V1129 VZ1 00:01:44 124
1580 Ilona Balode 7284 Sirms Ronis un draugi S451 SB2 00:01:44 149
1581 Uldis Reinicāns 5148 V1130 VZ3 00:01:44 124
1582 Toms Didrihsons 7554 Selga V1131 VB1 00:01:44 124
1583 Lauris Laumanis 7341 V1132 VB1 00:01:44 124
1584 Līga Brutāne 7290 Swedbank S452 SB1 00:01:44 149
1585 Jekabs Vinciuns 7583 V1133 VB1 00:01:44 124
1586 Ivans Grjaznihs 5383 V1134 VZ2 00:01:44 124
1587 Dace Tetere 7224 Lielie Dibeni S453 SB1 00:01:44 149
1588 Ēriks Apšenieks 5270 V1135 VZ4 00:01:44 124
1589 Emīls Kuningass 5315 V1136 VZ2 00:01:44 124
1590 Agnese Strazdiņa-Jaunzema 7065 Resnie S454 SB1 00:01:44 149
1591 Santa Cine 5472 Swedbank S455 SZ2 00:01:44 149
1592 Raitis Cielēns 6216 V1137 VZ2 00:01:44 124
1593 Kristīne Šmite-Šņigirova 5196 S456 SZ2 00:01:44 149
1594 Dzintra Šteinberga 5553 Swedbank S457 SZ2 00:01:44 149
1595 Jānis Rumba 15108 V1138 VZ2 00:01:44 124
1596 Māris Šteinerts 7295 1488 V1139 VB1 00:01:44 124
1597 Zemgus Eglītis 7369 V1140 VB1 00:01:44 124
1598 Valdis Fiļovs 7067 VENDEN I PAC PA SEVI V1141 VB2 00:01:44 124
1599 Rihards Djadela 5729 V1142 VZ2 00:01:44 124
1600 Dace Tītmane 7237 S458 SB2 00:01:44 149
1601 Dace Mačevska 7542 VSK Noskrien S459 SB1 00:01:44 149
1602 Evita Zemlīte 5341 Siguldas Maratona klubs S460 SZ3 00:01:44 149
1603 Kristīne Kabaļina 5123 S461 SZ1 00:01:44 149
1604 Marina Kaže 6296 Auces aeroklubs S462 SZ2 00:01:44 149
1605 Ieva Lorence 5107 S463 SZ3 00:01:44 149
1606 Jolanta Muižniece 15115 S464 SZ4 00:01:44 149
1607 Ieva Krastiņa 5164 S465 SZ2 00:01:44 148
1608 Konstantīns Buravcovs 5706 V1143 VZ2 00:01:44 123
1609 Baiba Pužule 5856 SELGA S466 SZ2 00:01:44 148
1610 Jānis Jenerts 7490 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V1144 VB1 00:01:44 123
1611 Uldis Doniņš 5566 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V1145 VZ2 00:01:44 123
1612 Viola Bundzēna 5137 S467 SZ3 00:01:45 148
1613 Jānis Sēkliņš 5933 V1146 VZ3 00:01:45 123
1614 Ervīns Lūsis 6407 Lūši V1147 VZ2 00:01:45 123
1615 Ainārs Miņins 7134 HK "Žīguri MRS" V1148 VB2 00:01:45 123
1616 Aleksandrs Samohvalovs 15101 V1149 VZ2 00:01:45 123
1617 Mārtiņš Dzelmītis 5282 V1150 VZ3 00:01:45 123
1618 Vladlena Buravcova 5705 S468 SZ2 00:01:45 148
1619 Iveta Brezinska 7121 S469 SB1 00:01:45 148
1620 Sindija Sirmā 5182 Guddžobs Guddans S470 SZ2 00:01:45 148
1621 Mārtiņš Krūklis 8013 K4IF Team V1151 VL1 00:01:45 123
1622 Agnese Žukova 5158 Olainfarm S471 SZ2 00:01:45 148
1623 Arvis Juzups 15075 V1152 VZ2 00:01:45 123
1624 Ņikita Šikins 5700 V1153 VZ1 00:01:45 123
1625 Ivars Brauns 8018 Lynxdojo V1154 VL2 00:01:45 123
1626 Aivars Grīnbergs 6096 V1155 VZ2 00:01:45 123
1627 Dace Liepiņa 5819 S472 SZ3 00:01:45 148
1628 Mārtiņš Podnieks 7032 V1156 VB1 00:01:45 123
1629 Aivars Ozolnieks 7282 Saulkrasti V1157 VB2 00:01:45 123
1630 Ieva Dobule 7330 Swedbank S473 SB1 00:01:45 148
1631 Sintija Kārkliņa 5360 S474 SZ1 00:01:45 148
1632 Judith Gagné 3973 NATO S475 SZ2 00:01:45 148
1633 Ruta Mālniece 5550 AkmensDizains.lv S476 SZ2 00:01:45 148
1634 Rigonda Ņikiforova 5490 Matisons Runner's Club S477 SZ2 00:01:45 148
1635 Mārtiņš Torsters 5012 V1158 VZ2 00:01:45 123
1636 Sandris Krūmiņš 5459 MRC/Maratona klubs Ventspils V1159 VZ3 00:01:45 123
1637 Elīna Tolokonceva 5808 VSK Noskrien S478 SZ2 00:01:45 148
1638 Jūlija Šilina 6431 S479 SZ2 00:01:45 148
1639 Selīna Balakāne 5379 Bauska S480 SZ1 00:01:45 148
1640 Beāte Virskule 11065 Cēsu Valsts ģimnāzija S481 SZ1 00:01:45 148
1641 Gints Žumburs 5031 V1160 VZ3 00:01:45 123
1642 Jūlija Kuzņecova 5761 S482 SZ3 00:01:45 147
1643 Kristīne Freimane 7053 Accenture S483 SB1 00:01:45 147
1644 Dace Tomsone 6175 Jaunmārupe skrien! S484 SZ2 00:01:45 147
1645 Renāte Balana 7110 Latvijas Finieris S485 SB1 00:01:45 147
1646 Jurijs Šilins 6432 V1161 VZ2 00:01:45 122
1647 Ernests Limbergs 5002 Bauska V1162 VZ1 00:01:45 122
1648 Diāna Luščika 5583 Swedbank S486 SZ2 00:01:45 147
1649 Egija Gauja 6446 Baldones skriešanas komanda S487 SZ3 00:01:45 147
1650 Lelde Pāķe 6056 Saulkrasti SRT S488 SZ1 00:01:45 147
1651 Edgars Kucins 5647 Bison V1163 VZ2 00:01:45 122
1652 Vadims Fjodorovs 5089 V1164 VZ2 00:01:45 122
1653 Līna Lazdiņa 7063 Sportiskie B31 S489 SB1 00:01:46 147
1654 Daniels Blats 17021 V1165 VB2 00:01:46 122
1655 Mikhail Samon 6224 V1166 VZ3 00:01:46 122
1656 Uģis Vanags 5134 V1167 VZ2 00:01:46 122
1657 Anita Galašina 7438 Global Fitness S490 SB1 00:01:46 147
1658 Līga Kaspare 5650 S491 SZ2 00:01:46 147
1659 Inese Bāriņa 5139 S492 SZ3 00:01:46 147
1660 Zane Degro 5178 Nūjo vesels S493 SZ3 00:01:46 146
1661 Kārlis Vīdners 5457 V1168 VZ2 00:01:46 122
1662 Anastasija Čekriževa 5337 SK Tērauds S494 SZ2 00:01:46 146
1663 Karina Svikle 5768 S495 SZ2 00:01:46 146
1664 Jānis Māsēns 5518 V1169 VZ3 00:01:46 122
1665 Māris Kalniņš 15079 V1170 VZ3 00:01:46 122
1666 Nikolas Trutiak 17023 V1171 VB1 00:01:46 122
1667 Klinta Gritāne 5400 S496 SZ2 00:01:46 146
1668 Ieva Ozoliņa 5892 AkmensDizains.lv S497 SZ2 00:01:46 146
1669 Egita Uzule 7283 SALDUS BOKSA KLUBS S498 SB2 00:01:46 146
1670 Inga Heidemane 6413 SK Katrīna S499 SZ3 00:01:46 146
1671 Andrejs Semjonovs 7349 The House V1172 VB1 00:01:46 121
1672 Kristaps Rudzis 5930 V1173 VZ2 00:01:46 121
1673 Evita Ragovska 7120 S500 SB1 00:01:46 146
1674 Monta Peciņa 6111 Māsas Peciņas S501 SZ2 00:01:46 146
1675 Edgars Krastiņš 7441 V1174 VB1 00:01:46 121
1676 Ralfs Miļušis 5435 Latvijas Finieris V1175 VZ2 00:01:46 121
1677 Jekaterina Kuzņecova 5349 Baltic international Bank S502 SZ2 00:01:46 146
1678 Agris Kamenders 6189 Trainspotting V1176 VZ2 00:01:46 121
1679 Andrejs Golubčikovs 15102 V1177 VZ2 00:01:46 121
1680 Denis Astafiev 6426 V1178 VZ3 00:01:46 121
1681 Ilvija Bendzika 7019 S503 SB2 00:01:46 146
1682 Līva Leimane 5347 S504 SZ2 00:01:46 146
1683 Klinta Spote 5946 S505 SZ2 00:01:46 146
1684 Inga Vīksna 5297 Kocēnu MTB S506 SZ3 00:01:46 146
1685 Zanda Krēsliņa 6150 Surikati S507 SZ2 00:01:46 146
1686 Madara Kukaine 7270 Venden S508 SB1 00:01:46 146
1687 Maruta Rancāne 5734 Visma Active S509 SZ2 00:01:47 145
1688 Dace Vilgerte 7303 DPD LATVIJA S510 SB2 00:01:47 145
1689 Evita Pauriņa 5118 S511 SZ3 00:01:47 145
1690 Kristaps Cīpols 5595 V1179 VZ2 00:01:47 121
1691 Kristīne Radkovska 5291 S512 SZ2 00:01:47 145
1692 Inga Abu-dema 5986 S513 SZ3 00:01:47 145
1693 Sindijs Logins 5039 V1180 VZ2 00:01:47 121
1694 Kristaps Daugavietis 7220 Lidosta “Rīga” V1181 VB1 00:01:47 121
1695 Ieva Šakena 5872 S514 SZ3 00:01:47 145
1696 Lilita Ertmane 5737 S515 SZ3 00:01:47 145
1697 Iuliia Filippovich 5840 S516 SZ2 00:01:47 145
1698 Ulvis Trēgers 5129 EY V1182 VZ2 00:01:47 121
1699 Zita Beneševičienė 5572 SLK KURTUVA/VILMERS S517 SZ3 00:01:47 145
1700 Inga Sondore 5539 Upeņu iela S518 SZ2 00:01:47 145
1701 Mārtiņš Malzubris 18007 Zubru Trieciens V1183 VL1 00:01:47 121
1702 Aleksandra Domanska 6015 BIODERMA S519 SZ2 00:01:47 145
1703 Laima Letiņa 6524 S520 SZ2 00:01:47 145
1704 Māris Ozoliņš 6050 PD V1184 VZ2 00:01:47 121
1705 Aigars Bērziņš 7346 V1185 VB1 00:01:47 121
1706 Marika Toma 6117 Swedbank S521 SZ2 00:01:47 145
1707 Ģirts Udrass 7432 Marienburgas Vilki V1186 VB1 00:01:47 120
1708 Aivis Poikāns 8260 V1187 VL2 00:01:47 120
1709 Mārtiņš Vaskis 5777 Printmix V1188 VZ2 00:01:47 120
1710 Māra Zepa 5813 S522 SZ3 00:01:47 145
1711 Anna Grāmatniece 5322 S523 SZ4 00:01:47 145
1712 Kyle Vesterdahl 5066 V1189 VZ2 00:01:47 120
1713 Karolina Nowak 15052 S524 SZ2 00:01:47 145
1714 Andrejs Baltkājis 7498 V1190 VB2 00:01:47 120
1715 Ilze Olte 6256 S525 SZ3 00:01:47 144
1716 Aigars Bokalders 6397 Emergn V1191 VZ3 00:01:47 120
1717 Inita Drēziņa 5241 L'Oreal S526 SZ3 00:01:47 144
1718 Ieva Leikarte 5138 S527 SZ3 00:01:47 144
1719 Aiste Jurevice 7558 Urban gym S528 SB1 00:01:47 144
1720 Dina Zūdiņa 5699 S529 SZ3 00:01:48 144
1721 Jevgenijs Sološičs 7060 Accenture V1192 VB1 00:01:48 120
1722 Ieva Meijere 5210 S530 SZ2 00:01:48 144
1723 Valters Babris 5712 MADONA V1193 VZ3 00:01:48 120
1724 Zane Dille 7000 Noskrien Cēsis S531 SB2 00:01:48 144
1725 Denis Aļeksejevs 8055 V1194 VL1 00:01:48 120
1726 Oskars Lūsis 5727 Laimeskoks V1195 VZ2 00:01:48 120
1727 Ligita Saulīte 6152 S532 SZ4 00:01:48 144
1728 Laura Dzalbe 5298 S533 SZ2 00:01:48 144
1729 Inese Neilande 7565 Kača liek skriet! S534 SB2 00:01:48 144
1730 Gatis Čirka 7267 V1196 VB2 00:01:48 120
1731 Ieva Grīnberga 6420 EUGESTA S535 SZ3 00:01:48 144
1732 Andris Limanāns 8142 Limanāni V1197 VL1 00:01:48 119
1733 Teo Jermaks 5724 Laimeskoks V1198 VZ1 00:01:48 119
1734 Paula Pakule 6231 Sporta Klubs WENDI S536 SZ2 00:01:48 144
1735 Juris Līpacis 5394 V1199 VZ3 00:01:48 119
1736 Ļubova Blaževiča 6013 BIODERMA S537 SZ2 00:01:48 144
1737 Ieva Bogustova 17013 S538 SB1 00:01:48 143
1738 Tatay Mario 8293 NATO V1200 VL1 00:01:48 119
1739 Sandis Siliņš 6198 V1201 VZ2 00:01:48 119
1740 Aivars Veiss 7199 VSK Noskrien V1202 VB3 00:01:48 119
1741 Ilze Martuļeva 5103 S539 SZ2 00:01:48 143
1742 Elīna Lazdiņa 5161 S540 SZ2 00:01:48 143
1743 Saiva Sokolova 5105 S541 SZ3 00:01:48 143
1744 Kristīne Antužāne 5542 S542 SZ2 00:01:48 143
1745 Gita Ramane 5824 Printmix S543 SZ2 00:01:48 143
1746 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 7314 V1203 VB1 00:01:48 119
1747 Laura Markeviča 5003 S544 SZ2 00:01:48 143
1748 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 7517 VSK Noskrien S545 SB2 00:01:48 143
1749 Inta Amoliņa 7551 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S546 SB3 00:01:48 143
1750 Kristīne Kampare 7532 Veču lauks S547 SB2 00:01:48 143
1751 Liam Edwards 15118 V1204 VZ3 00:01:48 119
1752 Gunita Miteniece 6081 S548 SZ2 00:01:48 143
1753 Mutezintare Jean Luc 6466 NATO V1205 VZ2 00:01:49 119
1754 Baiba Kreišmane 6361 S549 SZ2 00:01:49 143
1755 Atis Ģēğeris 15031 Ik auseklis V1206 VZ3 00:01:49 119
1756 Krista Kupča 5711 MADONA S550 SZ2 00:01:49 143
1757 Liene Sirmā 5287 S551 SZ2 00:01:49 143
1758 Kristaps Šteinbergs 5787 FK BANDAVA V1207 VZ2 00:01:49 119
1759 Olga Vasiļjeva 5326 S552 SZ2 00:01:49 143
1760 Olga Daņilova 6246 Baldones skriešanas komanda S553 SZ2 00:01:49 143
1761 Renāte Šmite 5363 S554 SZ2 00:01:49 143
1762 Ingus Sāvičs 6518 V1208 VZ2 00:01:49 119
1763 Vineta Veisberga 5535 Saldus boksa klubs S555 SZ3 00:01:49 143
1764 Inese Zepa 5020 Ašās kājas ZID S556 SZ2 00:01:49 143
1765 Renda Forstmane 6166 OptiO S557 SZ2 00:01:49 143
1766 Ivars Grīnbergs 7549 Aldaris GO V1209 VB1 00:01:49 119
1767 Iveta Kaverska 5827 S558 SZ3 00:01:49 143
1768 Oskars Grīnfelds 5077 V1210 VZ2 00:01:49 118
1769 Agnese Freimane 5671 S559 SZ2 00:01:49 142
1770 Sintija Sproģe 5022 Aizkraukle S560 SZ2 00:01:49 142
1771 Oskars Mozmačs 6134 V1211 VZ2 00:01:49 118
1772 Mareks Bokta 6291 MoBo Running V1212 VZ2 00:01:49 118
1773 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 5225 S561 SZ2 00:01:49 142
1774 Margita Zaiceva 15015 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme S562 SZ3 00:01:49 142
1775 Anete Kampare 8012 Veču lauks S563 SL1 00:01:49 142
1776 Patrice Lavigne 7584 NATO V1213 VB1 00:01:49 118
1777 Sandra Kadiķe 5260 S564 SZ3 00:01:49 142
1778 Marta Rikša 5211 S565 SZ2 00:01:49 142
1779 Solvita Purmale 5215 S566 SZ2 00:01:49 142
1780 Silvestrs Kluburs 6263 Rolling V1214 VZ2 00:01:49 118
1781 Jānis Kudums 7209 V1215 VB1 00:01:49 118
1782 ArmĪns Meisters 5917 V1216 VZ3 00:01:49 118
1783 Jānis Andrējevs 7204 V1217 VB1 00:01:49 118
1784 Aiva Kramiņa 7526 Bauska S567 SB1 00:01:49 142
1785 Elīna Kuduma 5876 VSK NOSKRIEN S568 SZ2 00:01:49 142
1786 Rūdolfs Maurāns 7074 Kreisais Krasts V1218 VB1 00:01:49 118
1787 Stanislavs Pugacovs 8061 VSK Noskrien V1219 VL1 00:01:49 118
1788 Inese Zvirgzdiņa 7261 MAMMADABA S569 SB2 00:01:49 142
1789 Leons Cīrulis 5997 V1220 VZ3 00:01:49 118
1790 Jolanta Āboltiņa 6089 Lynxdojo S570 SZ2 00:01:50 141
1791 Aleksejs Haritonenko 7130 V1221 VB1 00:01:50 118
1792 Jānis Celmiņš 5402 Lidosta “Rīga” V1222 VZ2 00:01:50 118
1793 Laura Vilka 6033 S571 SZ2 00:01:50 141
1794 Elīna Kreice 5190 S572 SZ3 00:01:50 141
1795 Rimvydas Butkus 5028 V1223 VZ3 00:01:50 117
1796 Kristīne Kuduma 5487 S573 SZ2 00:01:50 141
1797 Māris Strazdiņš 8188 STRAZDIŅI V1224 VL2 00:01:50 117
1798 Raivo Pienis 5046 ASK Patria V1225 VZ3 00:01:50 117
1799 Krišjānis Pormanis 7569 V1226 VB1 00:01:50 117
1800 Jaan Vehlmann 5217 JK Hermes V1227 VZ4 00:01:50 117
1801 Mārtiņš Plonis 7195 V1228 VB1 00:01:50 117
1802 Guntis Jēkabsons 7043 V1229 VB1 00:01:50 117
1803 Zane Beča 5509 S574 SZ2 00:01:50 141
1804 Līva Rudzīte 5504 Par to kedu S575 SZ2 00:01:50 141
1805 Aldis Strožs 5053 V1230 VZ3 00:01:50 117
1806 Jānis Vītiņš 5471 Klinšu ērgļi V1231 VZ3 00:01:50 117
1807 Mārtiņš Šteinerts 15032 Lynxdojo V1232 VZ1 00:01:50 117
1808 Mārtiņš Brizga 7034 V1233 VB1 00:01:50 117
1809 Katrīna Godļevska 5615 S576 SZ2 00:01:50 141
1810 Sandis Dzērve 6153 V1234 VZ2 00:01:50 117
1811 Vija Utāne 5127 SK "Magnen" S577 SZ3 00:01:50 141
1812 Līga Safronova 6339 S578 SZ2 00:01:50 141
1813 Matīss Karlsons 5927 V1235 VZ2 00:01:50 117
1814 Kaspars Rullis 15024 V1236 VZ3 00:01:50 117
1815 Inga Vīksna 6024 S579 SZ2 00:01:50 141
1816 Ilze Kumpiņa 7516 S580 SB1 00:01:50 140
1817 Kaspars Salmiņš 18005 DABAS DOTS V1237 VL1 00:01:50 117
1818 Kamilla Krilova 5667 Swedbank S581 SZ2 00:01:50 140
1819 Kaspars Jurāns 7066 V1238 VB1 00:01:50 117
1820 Lāsma Pētersone 6367 S582 SZ1 00:01:50 140
1821 Eva Dzene 5405 S583 SZ2 00:01:51 140
1822 Evita Ozola 7214 Bauska S584 SB2 00:01:51 140
1823 Agnese Kundziņa 5176 S585 SZ2 00:01:51 140
1824 Egija Veide 5013 DC VECSALACAS UNITED S586 SZ2 00:01:51 140
1825 Elīna Lunte 6173 S587 SZ1 00:01:51 140
1826 Jolanta Kravale 5852 S588 SZ3 00:01:51 140
1827 Sabīne Metāla 6337 Mailigen S589 SZ2 00:01:51 140
1828 Jānis Krēsliņš 5194 Swedbank V1239 VZ2 00:01:51 116
1829 James Snoddy 8095 US Embassy Riga V1240 VL1 00:01:51 116
1830 Miguel Iglesias Alvarez 7588 NATO V1241 VB2 00:01:51 116
1831 Agita Grīnberga 6097 S590 SZ3 00:01:51 140
1832 Rūdolfs Bondars 7153 V1242 VB1 00:01:51 116
1833 Dace Vesterdāla 5775 S591 SZ2 00:01:51 140
1834 Olena Fomenko 8148 motosports/salomon S592 SL1 00:01:51 140
1835 Uģis Cābulis 5416 LV KĶI V1243 VZ4 00:01:51 116
1836 Alejandra Ontanon 7598 NATO S593 SB2 00:01:51 140
1837 Rolands Kursišs 5198 V1244 VZ2 00:01:51 116
1838 Kristaps Štelmahers 5009 Kalējs V1245 VZ2 00:01:51 116
1839 Inga Purgaile 5889 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme S594 SZ2 00:01:51 139
1840 Elvijs Padēls 6204 Rolling V1246 VZ2 00:01:51 116
1841 Danute Ābelīte 7054 S595 SB2 00:01:51 139
1842 Miguel Angel Garcia Gomez 7590 NATO V1247 VB2 00:01:51 116
1843 Alvis Lepiksons 7354 Auseklis IK V1248 VB2 00:01:52 116
1844 Daiga Kalniņa 5382 S596 SZ2 00:01:52 139
1845 Anete Tone 5995 DNB Servisa centrs S597 SZ2 00:01:52 139
1846 Egils Purviņš 6087 V1249 VZ2 00:01:52 115
1847 Laine Beķere 6304 S598 SZ1 00:01:52 139
1848 Sergejs Tišelovičs 5575 V1250 VZ3 00:01:52 115
1849 Renāte Rusecka-Krūze 7508 S599 SB2 00:01:52 139
1850 Ildze Straume 8063 Dzilnuciems S600 SL2 00:01:52 139
1851 Undis Sprūdžs 5547 Sapņu Fragmenti V1251 VZ1 00:01:52 115
1852 Ingūna Semjonova 5248 Zemgales Ziņas S601 SZ3 00:01:52 139
1853 Aigars Tohters 7198 SK Dzērvene II V1252 VB1 00:01:52 115
1854 Ilva Liekniņa 5899 S602 SZ3 00:01:52 139
1855 Aira Semjonova 7147 S603 SB2 00:01:52 139
1856 Evija Sparāne 6483 S604 SZ2 00:01:52 139
1857 Karīna Grīnvalde-Ozola 5064 OZZO S605 SZ2 00:01:52 139
1858 Elmars Sirovatskis 5923 DNB Servisa centrs V1253 VZ2 00:01:52 115
1859 Andis Neikšāns 6403 Gaujmale V1254 VZ2 00:01:52 115
1860 Anda Ozoliņa 5011 S606 SZ3 00:01:52 139
1861 Irēna Ņesterova 5692 S607 SZ2 00:01:52 138
1862 Antons Dolgopolovs 5510 V1255 VZ2 00:01:52 115
1863 Sandis Krutovs 15027 cedric.lv V1256 VZ2 00:01:52 115
1864 Victoria Konarski 5759 S608 SZ2 00:01:52 138
1865 Anta Bojane 7148 S609 SB1 00:01:52 138
1866 Alīna Čekstere 5848 LVM GEO S610 SZ2 00:01:52 138
1867 Verners Vitkovskis 6154 Vitkovsky Team V1257 VZ1 00:01:52 115
1868 Kristīne Kinda 5774 Bocmans un septiņi ārlaulības bērni S611 SZ2 00:01:52 138
1869 Modris Šelegovičs 7015 V1258 VB1 00:01:52 115
1870 Kristīne Mennika 6353 Pulsometrs.lv S612 SZ2 00:01:52 138
1871 Uģis Šņigirovs 5195 V1259 VZ2 00:01:52 115
1872 Jānis Sīpols 5590 V1260 VZ3 00:01:52 115
1873 Ingus Želvis 6206 Rolling V1261 VZ2 00:01:52 115
1874 Artūrs Miltiņš 6074 Miltiņi V1262 VZ1 00:01:52 115
1875 Inese Leinasare 6030 S613 SZ3 00:01:52 138
1876 Jana Šķipare 6168 S614 SZ2 00:01:52 138
1877 Juris Medvids 5112 V1263 VZ2 00:01:52 115
1878 Gunta Neija 7528 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki S615 SB1 00:01:52 138
1879 Romans Barkovskis 6519 UPS Latvia V1264 VZ2 00:01:53 115
1880 Edgars Mežvēvers 6258 V1265 VZ3 00:01:53 114
1881 Jautrīte Pedāne 7460 S616 SB1 00:01:53 138
1882 Guntis Erbs 7161 V1266 VB2 00:01:53 114
1883 Miks Mežvēvers 7488 V1267 VB1 00:01:53 114
1884 Elgars Čudarkins 15038 V1268 VZ2 00:01:53 114
1885 Mārtiņš Leja 6241 V1269 VZ2 00:01:53 114
1886 Kaspars Dzintars 8097 FK BANDAVAA V1270 VL2 00:01:53 114
1887 Georgs Lazdans 8209 V1271 VL1 00:01:53 114
1888 Laine Līsmane 15106 S617 SZ2 00:01:53 138
1889 Nikolajs Semjonovs 7459 V1272 VB1 00:01:53 114
1890 Rolands Šusts 5707 V1273 VZ2 00:01:53 114
1891 Ivo Vaicis 7046 Laiks kā jūra V1274 VB1 00:01:53 114
1892 Kristaps Kalvāns 5838 V1275 VZ2 00:01:53 114
1893 Antra Berkina 5376 S618 SZ2 00:01:53 137
1894 Kristina Rutkauska 6242 S619 SZ2 00:01:53 137
1895 Gļebs Fiļipovs 7039 Pretīgās Cūkas V1276 VB1 00:01:53 114
1896 Andis Rubeniņš 6165 V1277 VZ2 00:01:53 114
1897 Aleksandrs Voino 6071 V1278 VZ3 00:01:53 114
1898 Džaneta Suta 6041 S620 SZ4 00:01:53 137
1899 Ļuba Tihomirova 5797 SOLI PA SOLIM S621 SZ2 00:01:53 137
1900 Ilvija Bormeistere 5798 S622 SZ2 00:01:53 137
1901 Kristaps Niedols 5635 3D Running V1279 VZ2 00:01:53 114
1902 Marta Saliņa 5049 S623 SZ2 00:01:53 137
1903 Tomas Budvytis 8205 Ultra V1280 VL1 00:01:53 114
1904 Lita Briede 7352 SK Katrīna S624 SB2 00:01:53 137
1905 Romāns Koškins 7126 V1281 VB2 00:01:53 114
1906 Dagnija Verze 5065 S625 SZ1 00:01:53 137
1907 Inga Ādmine - Stūris 5600 S626 SZ3 00:01:53 137
1908 Aļģirts Valužis 7287 Priekules veloklubs V1282 VB2 00:01:53 114
1909 Viesturs Tomels 7475 V1283 VB2 00:01:53 114
1910 Vineta Skrastiņa 8057 Noskrien Cēsis S627 SL2 00:01:53 137
1911 Kārlis Kalniņš 5278 Latvijas Finieris V1284 VZ2 00:01:54 114
1912 Maksims Ivanovs 5306 V1285 VZ2 00:01:54 113
1913 Roberts Neilands 5497 DZĒRBENES STACIJA V1286 VZ3 00:01:54 113
1914 Krišjānis Svilpe 17022 EY V1287 VB1 00:01:54 113
1915 Agris Buzēns 8065 V1288 VL1 00:01:54 113
1916 Ivars Eglītis 7140 V1289 VB2 00:01:54 113
1917 Linda Smalka 5926 DNB Servisa centrs S628 SZ2 00:01:54 136
1918 Dainis Driņķis 7243 DzSK Lokomotīve V1290 VB2 00:01:54 113
1919 Gints Andžāns 7415 BIODERMA V1291 VB1 00:01:54 113
1920 Vladislavs Mironovs 5893 V1292 VZ2 00:01:54 113
1921 Ģirts Bisenieks 7246 Guddžobs Guddans V1293 VB1 00:01:54 113
1922 Angelina Soboļeva 5146 Unicorns S629 SZ2 00:01:54 136
1923 Agris Skulte 5959 V1294 VZ2 00:01:54 113
1924 Agnese Ozola 15087 S630 SZ2 00:01:54 136
1925 Kristers Grava 5991 V1295 VZ1 00:01:54 113
1926 Juris Gaidelis 5617 Maratona klubs / Noskrien Cēsis V1296 VZ4 00:01:54 113
1927 Toms Krauklis 5988 V1297 VZ2 00:01:54 113
1928 Jānis Zāle 15120 EY V1298 VZ2 00:01:54 113
1929 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 7236 Maratona klubs S631 SB2 00:01:54 136
1930 Spodris Maļinausks 6180 V1299 VZ2 00:01:54 113
1931 Aivars Bergmanis 7078 VSK Noskrien V1300 VB2 00:01:54 113
1932 Jānis Vilks 5527 V1301 VZ2 00:01:54 113
1933 Laura Barauska 5249 S632 SZ1 00:01:55 135
1934 Pēteris Skorovs 8263 VSK Noskrien V1302 VL2 00:01:55 113
1935 Ieva Vīksna 5981 EY S633 SZ2 00:01:55 135
1936 Edgars Mucenieks 5730 V1303 VZ2 00:01:55 112
1937 Maija Olšteina 6512 S634 SZ1 00:01:55 135
1938 Valērijs Smirnovs 15043 Myfitness V1304 VZ4 00:01:55 112
1939 Agnese Kalēja 5010 S635 SZ2 00:01:55 135
1940 Linda LĪce 5820 DPD LATVIJA S636 SZ2 00:01:55 135
1941 Liene Mudrova 5356 S637 SZ2 00:01:55 135
1942 Māris Mihaļskis 15062 V1305 VZ2 00:01:55 112
1943 Kristīne Fedotova 6232 ČikČik S638 SZ2 00:01:55 135
1944 Juris Jansons 5503 V1306 VZ2 00:01:55 112
1945 Anete Ozoliņa 5748 S639 SZ2 00:01:55 135
1946 Edžus Kravalis 5006 V1307 VZ2 00:01:55 112
1947 Aleksandrs Jansons 5719 V1308 VZ3 00:01:55 112
1948 Emilija Lāce 15077 S640 SZ1 00:01:55 135
1949 Vita Vecvanaga 6390 S641 SZ3 00:01:55 135
1950 Maruta Krūmiņa 5511 Maratona klubs S642 SZ2 00:01:55 135
1951 Didzis Dejus 17018 BALTIC3D.EU V1309 VB1 00:01:55 112
1952 Thomas Florent Fleurance 17017 V1310 VB1 00:01:55 112
1953 Vilnis Brakovskis 7408 Vecie ērmi/Wood ART.LV V1311 VB2 00:01:55 112
1954 Mārtiņš Kļaviņš 8291 V1312 VL1 00:01:55 112
1955 Emīls Krustiņš 15045 Skauti un gaidas V1313 VZ2 00:01:55 112
1956 Agnese Jermacāne 5288 Avotu reprezent S643 SZ1 00:01:55 135
1957 Irina Belugina 6012 BIODERMA S644 SZ2 00:01:55 135
1958 Anna Zara 5621 PATRIA NAA S645 SZ1 00:01:55 134
1959 Ilze Vācere 5773 Team Kažemāka / Noskrien S646 SZ3 00:01:55 134
1960 Mārtiņš Smalkais 5844 EY V1314 VZ2 00:01:55 112
1961 Ivonna Stefanišina 6371 Luminor S647 SZ2 00:01:55 134
1962 Jānis Bārda 7012 V1315 VB2 00:01:55 112
1963 Liesma Sakoviča 5499 pupumaiss.lv S648 SZ3 00:01:55 134
1964 Karīna Jodčika 7563 Luminor S649 SB1 00:01:56 134
1965 Žanete Breijere 6385 S650 SZ1 00:01:56 134
1966 Brenda Brakovska 7403 Wood ART.LV S651 SB1 00:01:56 134
1967 Kārlis Kurtišs 5750 V1316 VZ2 00:01:56 112
1968 Andrejs Kolupajevs 6368 V1317 VZ2 00:01:56 112
1969 Sandra Kapče 5075 S652 SZ2 00:01:56 134
1970 Linda Danilāne 6250 Olainfarm S653 SZ2 00:01:56 134
1971 Līva Skolmeistare 5573 S654 SZ2 00:01:56 134
1972 Evita Taurene 5767 S655 SZ2 00:01:56 134
1973 Gints Fjodorovs 17007 Amserv Krasta V1318 VB2 00:01:56 111
1974 Mareks Strihors 7274 V1319 VB2 00:01:56 111
1975 Sanita Vecā 6315 - S656 SZ2 00:01:56 134
1976 Artūrs Dukaļskis 7390 PROskrīņ V1320 VB1 00:01:56 111
1977 Nina Merzlyakova 6301 Engures sportam S657 SZ3 00:01:56 134
1978 Jānis Straukmanis 8134 V1321 VL1 00:01:56 111
1979 Antra Kanušniece 5608 BIODERMA S658 SZ2 00:01:56 134
1980 Aivars Lapa 7358 Autostarts.lv V1322 VB2 00:01:56 111
1981 Linda Eldmane 5814 S659 SZ2 00:01:56 134
1982 Viktors Griņevičs 5935 ABC software V1323 VZ3 00:01:56 111
1983 Ralfs Jumiķis 6374 Luminor V1324 VZ2 00:01:56 111
1984 Valērija Fedotova 15042 S660 SZ2 00:01:56 133
1985 Elīna Andersone 7113 Latvijas Finieris S661 SB2 00:01:56 133
1986 Anita Užule 7238 S662 SB1 00:01:56 133
1987 Inguna Skujiņa 6474 Nūjo vesels S663 SZ4 00:01:56 133
1988 Ilze Galviņa 5385 S664 SZ2 00:01:56 133
1989 Ivars Austers 8067 Turbo V1325 VL2 00:01:56 111
1990 Rinalds Puķe 6254 CosmoProb V1326 VZ2 00:01:56 111
1991 Kristīne Grava 6244 S665 SZ2 00:01:57 133
1992 Iļja Pavlovs 15070 Fk vienalga V1327 VZ2 00:01:57 111
1993 Rihards Fuksis 5237 Wandoo Finance Group V1328 VZ2 00:01:57 110
1994 Mareks Markāns 5439 V1329 VZ1 00:01:57 110
1995 Māris Brakovskis 5957 PD V1330 VZ2 00:01:57 110
1996 Sintija Usāne 7249 PROskrīņ S666 SB1 00:01:57 133
1997 Jānis Bute 6182 V1331 VZ2 00:01:57 110
1998 Aiga Turčina 6276 SPORTLAND S667 SZ1 00:01:57 133
1999 Una Tinte 5235 Wandoo Finance Group S668 SZ2 00:01:57 132
2000 Ritma Kamendere 5056 S669 SZ2 00:01:57 132
2001 Ralfs Pilainis 6212 V1332 VZ1 00:01:57 110
2002 Inese Rudze 5931 S670 SZ3 00:01:57 132
2003 Marius Rakickas 7575 Green Team V1333 VB2 00:01:57 110
2004 Sandis Štubis 15123 V1334 VZ2 00:01:57 110
2005 Zita Freiberga 5505 S671 SZ2 00:01:57 132
2006 Anda Daubure 7580 SocialGuruLab S672 SB2 00:01:58 132
2007 Arnis Ozols 5908 Httpool V1335 VZ3 00:01:58 110
2008 Dace Skrastiņa 8088 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S673 SL2 00:01:58 132
2009 Lelde Spriņģe 7479 S674 SB1 00:01:58 132
2010 Inga Nartiša 5941 MAILIGEN S675 SZ2 00:01:58 132
2011 Zane Galdiņa 6408 S676 SZ2 00:01:58 132
2012 Kārlis Kalniņš-Vīndedzkalns 6045 VSK NOSKRIEN DIVPLĀKŠŅI V1336 VZ4 00:01:58 109
2013 Vlada Buharova 6014 BIODERMA S677 SZ2 00:01:58 131
2014 Sanita Migleniece 6059 S678 SZ3 00:01:58 131
2015 Laine Rupeika-Ruža 5520 S679 SZ2 00:01:58 131
2016 Sandra Ūdre 6326 S680 SZ2 00:01:58 131
2017 Aigars Beks 8275 V1337 VL2 00:01:58 109
2018 Edgars Vārna 5544 V1338 VZ3 00:01:58 109
2019 Laila Rozīte 5607 VSK Noskrien S681 SZ2 00:01:58 131
2020 Stepans Golovko 5674 Mailigen V1339 VZ2 00:01:58 109
2021 Gvido Kalniņš 5305 V1340 VZ2 00:01:58 109
2022 Baiba Bule 5582 Swedbank S682 SZ2 00:01:58 131
2023 Inga Krastiņa 6298 S683 SZ2 00:01:59 131
2024 Santa Koziorova 5966 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti S684 SZ2 00:01:59 131
2025 Kristīne Kārkliņa 5124 S685 SZ1 00:01:59 131
2026 Armands Lunts 8231 V1341 VL2 00:01:59 109
2027 Raisa Marcinkus 7021 SK Ozolnieki S686 SB3 00:01:59 131
2028 Ilva Sīpola 5591 S687 SZ3 00:01:59 131
2029 Zane Dzērve 6052 VSK Noskrien S688 SZ2 00:01:59 131
2030 Normunds Grava 7364 V1342 VB2 00:01:59 109
2031 Andrejs Goršanovs 5354 V1343 VZ3 00:01:59 108
2032 Sintija Ozoliņa 6034 Jaunmārupes skrējēji S689 SZ3 00:01:59 130
2033 Sigita Šilinska 5284 S690 SZ3 00:01:59 130
2034 Zane Dālberga 7300 DPD LATVIJA S691 SB1 00:01:59 130
2035 Iveta Čopa 5532 S692 SZ2 00:01:59 130
2036 Jurģis Jurčenko 6351 V1344 VZ2 00:01:59 108
2037 Anna Greitāne 6040 Lynxdojo S693 SZ1 00:01:59 130
2038 Kristaps Miķelsons 15081 IM ADORNMENT V1345 VZ2 00:01:59 108
2039 Sintija Lūsīte 5319 S694 SZ3 00:01:59 130
2040 Daina Reveliņa 5772 Team Kažemāka S695 SZ3 00:01:59 130
2041 Miguel Angel Gaitan Alcaide 8288 NATO V1346 VL1 00:02:00 108
2042 Guntars Balodis 5250 V1347 VZ4 00:02:00 108
2043 Liene Kalniņa 8003 SKRIENAM KOPĀ - Valmiera S696 SL1 00:02:00 130
2044 Diāna Šņepste 5044 S697 SZ1 00:02:00 130
2045 Regimantas Šnipaitis 8192 V1348 VL2 00:02:00 108
2046 Zane Bumbiere 5121 S698 SZ2 00:02:00 130
2047 Marissa Stohner 5546 US Embassy Riga S699 SZ2 00:02:00 130
2048 Evita Ukavica 5374 S700 SZ2 00:02:00 129
2049 Mārcis Megnis 5133 V1349 VZ2 00:02:00 108
2050 Dace Limmere 5780 Maushi S701 SZ2 00:02:00 129
2051 Dace Rozenberga 5528 S702 SZ2 00:02:00 129
2052 Lauma Jeremičeva 8030 Jeremičevi S703 SL1 00:02:00 129
2053 Maija Zara 5484 S704 SZ1 00:02:00 129
2054 Armands Šaraks 6092 V1350 VZ2 00:02:00 107
2055 Olafs Švanks 6094 ATKAL JAUNS NAMS V1351 VZ3 00:02:00 107
2056 Linda Vildava 5920 Swedbank S705 SZ2 00:02:00 129
2057 Marija Vasiļjeva 7073 S706 SB1 00:02:00 129
2058 Madara Liepa 5159 S707 SZ2 00:02:00 129
2059 Romans Cvetkovs 7048 V1352 VB1 00:02:00 107
2060 Līga Riņķe 5658 S708 SZ2 00:02:00 129
2061 Zinaida Grīnberga 5132 LSC S709 SZ4 00:02:00 129
2062 Lienīte Priedāja-klepere 15036 TRIO MIO S710 SZ3 00:02:00 129
2063 Asnāte Jurģele 15063 S711 SZ2 00:02:00 129
2064 Selva Ločmele 5747 ENGURES SPORTAM S712 SZ2 00:02:00 129
2065 Elīna Siliņa 5776 S713 SZ3 00:02:01 129
2066 Krista Bome 7273 S714 SB1 00:02:01 129
2067 Klinta Puriņa 5263 Puriņi S715 SZ3 00:02:01 129
2068 Dainis Kārkliņš 15010 3Culture V1353 VZ1 00:02:01 107
2069 Dace Stīpniece 17010 Izturība S716 SB2 00:02:01 128
2070 Karlīna Kienkas 5257 S717 SZ2 00:02:01 128
2071 Alīna Dzeņuševa 5998 S718 SZ2 00:02:01 128
2072 Ainārs Zizlāns 5468 V1354 VZ3 00:02:01 107
2073 Aigars Treijs 5476 V1355 VZ2 00:02:01 107
2074 Ilva Koškina 5317 S719 SZ3 00:02:01 128
2075 Mārtiņš Dimiters 7123 Zemgales Ziņas V1356 VB3 00:02:01 107
2076 Maija Ceruka 5370 Mežmalas S720 SZ2 00:02:01 128
2077 Guntars Siliņš 8042 KROKUS V1357 VL2 00:02:01 106
2078 Svetlana Čursina 5301 ChursinTeam S721 SZ2 00:02:01 128
2079 Sindija Guntra Zaula 8081 Limbaži Skrien S722 SL1 00:02:01 128
2080 Gunta Jēkabsone 7315 S723 SB2 00:02:01 128
2081 Laima Klauža 5412 Carnikava S724 SZ3 00:02:01 128
2082 Intars Metums 5279 Latvijas Finieris V1358 VZ3 00:02:01 106
2083 Ivārs Melnis 5952 Olainfarm V1359 VZ4 00:02:01 106
2084 Irita Ūbele 5309 S725 SZ3 00:02:02 128
2085 Jānis Vīburs 5501 V1360 VZ3 00:02:02 106
2086 Sintija Bite 5834 S726 SZ2 00:02:02 128
2087 Lelde Vancoviča 7115 Nūjo vesels S727 SB2 00:02:02 127
2088 Anastasija Sardiko 6394 Accenture S728 SZ2 00:02:02 127
2089 Ance Liepiņa 5614 BALTMA S729 SZ3 00:02:02 127
2090 Zintis Varts 5408 Centners V1361 VZ3 00:02:02 106
2091 Siret Pärtel 8144 S730 SL2 00:02:02 127
2092 Denis Di Benedetto 6503 NATO V1362 VZ3 00:02:02 106
2093 Ieva Grauduma 8034 Accenture S731 SL1 00:02:02 127
2094 Gaspare Rinaudo 15019 NATO V1363 VZ3 00:02:02 106
2095 Toomas Aan 8143 V1364 VL3 00:02:02 106
2096 Inga Vaļska 7097 TRX Cēsis S732 SB2 00:02:02 127
2097 Annija Līga Daize 6441 Accenture S733 SZ2 00:02:02 127
2098 Darya Skakouskaya 7324 SICKOMODE S734 SB1 00:02:02 127
2099 Sintija Borskoviča 5450 PRINTFUL S735 SZ2 00:02:02 127
2100 Inga Vate 6114 S736 SZ3 00:02:02 127
2101 Agnese Klints 5100 clarctos S737 SZ2 00:02:02 127
2102 Gunta Treimane 5517 Bocmans un septiņi ārlaulības bērni S738 SZ3 00:02:02 127
2103 Kārlis Šenbergs 5302 V1365 VZ2 00:02:02 105
2104 Kintija Celmiņa 15098 SPORTLAND S739 SZ1 00:02:02 127
2105 Kristīne Rimša 5163 S740 SZ3 00:02:03 127
2106 Haralds Iesalnieks 7445 V1366 VB1 00:02:03 105
2107 Kristaps Ceriņš 6131 RECRO/LABIMEISTARI.LV V1367 VZ2 00:02:03 105
2108 Leo Vīksna 6028 V1368 VZ3 00:02:03 105
2109 Anastasija Zabello 6215 S741 SZ2 00:02:03 126
2110 Santa Japeniņa 5310 S742 SZ2 00:02:03 126
2111 Anitra Leitlande 6023 S743 SZ3 00:02:03 126
2112 Madara Mētere 6274 SPORTLAND S744 SZ2 00:02:03 126
2113 Iveta Dobele 5320 S745 SZ2 00:02:03 126
2114 Dana Zandersone 5526 Swedbank S746 SZ2 00:02:03 126
2115 Edgars Aleksejevs 8180 Veču lauks V1369 VL1 00:02:03 105
2116 Oskars Silkalns 7427 V1370 VB2 00:02:03 105
2117 Dārta Konošonoka 6419 Limbaži SKRIEN S747 SZ2 00:02:03 126
2118 Gunita Butāne 7049 Zemgales Ziņas S748 SB2 00:02:03 126
2119 Sindija Skangale 5746 Swedbank S749 SZ2 00:02:03 126
2120 Anita Kancāne 6177 S750 SZ3 00:02:03 126
2121 Anne Madara Gavariņa 6300 Pulsometrs.lv S751 SZ2 00:02:04 126
2122 Denisa Preimane 6237 Swedbank S752 SZ2 00:02:04 126
2123 Sintija Ozoliņa 6239 Avotu Reprezent S753 SZ2 00:02:04 126
2124 Silva Lakša 5678 Mamma daba S754 SZ2 00:02:04 125
2125 Evija Daņilova 5267 S755 SZ3 00:02:04 125
2126 Vjačeslavs Pantepajevs 6211 V1371 VZ2 00:02:04 104
2127 Mārtiņš Zālītis 15040 Dirning PRO Team V1372 VZ3 00:02:04 104
2128 Gatis Osis 7188 BFAM Tri-Team V1373 VB1 00:02:04 104
2129 Gita Biezuma 5863 S756 SZ3 00:02:04 125
2130 Egija Gulbinska 7024 S757 SB1 00:02:04 125
2131 Eva Kalnroze 6286 SPORTLAND S758 SZ1 00:02:04 125
2132 Andris Rozentāls 5878 AR V1374 VZ3 00:02:04 104
2133 Guntis Buldinskis 6261 V1375 VZ4 00:02:04 104
2134 Raitis Roga 6391 Carnikava V1376 VZ1 00:02:04 104
2135 Guntis Šīmanis 6176 V1377 VZ2 00:02:04 104
2136 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 5939 MAILIGEN V1378 VZ2 00:02:05 103
2137 Linda Bērziņa 7313 Virsotne/MARMOT S759 SB1 00:02:05 124
2138 Inita Kalniņa 15093 S760 SZ4 00:02:05 124
2139 Aleksejs Čuvailovs 6278 SPORTLAND V1379 VZ2 00:02:05 103
2140 Dace Skrastiņa 6060 LMT S761 SZ3 00:02:05 124
2141 Imants Zaķis 7344 CDT V1380 VB2 00:02:05 103
2142 Evita Biezmane 8023 H&S Solution S762 SL1 00:02:05 124
2143 Agnese Raubena 5470 S763 SZ2 00:02:05 124
2144 Jevgenija Jasāne 6021 BIODERMA S764 SZ2 00:02:05 124
2145 Marta Dieviņa 5965 EY S765 SZ2 00:02:05 124
2146 Jeļena Ždaņenko 6020 BIODERMA S766 SZ2 00:02:05 124
2147 Santa Siksna 5109 S767 SZ3 00:02:06 124
2148 Zinta Elksne 5058 S768 SZ2 00:02:06 123
2149 Ilze Urtāne 5836 S769 SZ1 00:02:06 123
2150 Olīvija Spēlmane 5283 Njauvas S770 SZ2 00:02:06 123
2151 Akādijs Zorins 7370 AbavasVindarītava V1381 VB1 00:02:06 103
2152 Dace Dūka 5715 S771 SZ2 00:02:06 123
2153 Boris Trudel 7366 V1382 VB1 00:02:06 103
2154 Sarmīte Jermolova 5818 S772 SZ2 00:02:06 123
2155 Iveta Stūrīte 5230 S773 SZ2 00:02:06 123
2156 Raitis Maurāns 7491 VANAGI V1383 VB1 00:02:06 102
2157 Inese Lūse 5726 Laimeskoks S774 SZ2 00:02:06 123
2158 Arnis Ķēniņš 7178 V1384 VB1 00:02:06 102
2159 Lauris Žēpers 6133 V1385 VZ3 00:02:06 102
2160 Līga Ančeva 5388 Varakļāni S775 SZ2 00:02:06 123
2161 Ulla Bogdanoviča 5113 S776 SZ2 00:02:06 123
2162 Einārs Jansons 8080 MRC Matisons runner club V1386 VL1 00:02:07 102
2163 Inta Hansone 6271 S777 SZ3 00:02:07 122
2164 Gunta Grīnvalde 6355 EY S778 SZ2 00:02:07 122
2165 Aigars Eglajs 5799 Pa Vienam V1387 VZ2 00:02:07 101
2166 Irina Dzene 6095 S779 SZ2 00:02:07 122
2167 Arita Ģērmane 5618 S780 SZ2 00:02:07 122
2168 Lauma Muceniece 7527 S781 SB1 00:02:07 122
2169 Inese Miltiņa 5638 S782 SZ3 00:02:07 122
2170 Roberts Ziediņš 15055 V1388 VZ3 00:02:07 101
2171 Mārtiņš Puriņš 7070 V1389 VB1 00:02:07 101
2172 Ksenija Kuzņecova 5611 Baltic international Bank S783 SZ1 00:02:08 122
2173 Inga Zalane 5914 DNB Servisa centrs S784 SZ2 00:02:08 122
2174 Valērijs Belokoņs 5531 Baltic international Bank V1390 VZ4 00:02:08 101
2175 Indra Anckiņa 6127 S785 SZ2 00:02:08 122
2176 Jānis Eglītis 5179 Biznesa parks ABAVA V1391 VZ2 00:02:08 101
2177 Liena Grina 5754 S786 SZ2 00:02:08 121
2178 Alvis Tribockis 7425 V1392 VB1 00:02:08 101
2179 Anita Langmane 6442 S787 SZ2 00:02:08 121
2180 Māris Treimanis 5516 Bocmans un septiņi ārlaulības bērni V1393 VZ3 00:02:08 101
2181 Raimonds Meiruška 5407 V1394 VZ2 00:02:08 101
2182 Veronika Linkuma 6290 Selga S788 SZ2 00:02:08 121
2183 Linda Krūmiņa 5717 S789 SZ2 00:02:08 121
2184 Kristaps Kaņepe 15114 V1395 VZ3 00:02:08 101
2185 Madara Romānova 5463 S790 SZ2 00:02:08 121
2186 Sendija Galdiņa 6392 S791 SZ3 00:02:08 121
2187 Linda Kubiloviča 7458 Nūjo ar vēju S792 SB2 00:02:08 121
2188 Vents Krieviņš 5652 V1396 VZ3 00:02:08 100
2189 Juris Platgalvis-Bancāns 5088 V1397 VZ2 00:02:09 100
2190 Jānis Kustkēvičs 5825 V1398 VZ2 00:02:09 100
2191 Aija Legzdiņa 5826 S793 SZ2 00:02:09 120
2192 Guntis Buks 5580 Swedbank V1399 VZ3 00:02:09 100
2193 Viesturs Vikse 5479 V1400 VZ2 00:02:09 100
2194 Ieva Strazdiņa 5807 Printmix S794 SZ2 00:02:09 120
2195 Gunta Kalniņa 6147 S795 SZ2 00:02:09 120
2196 Jana Pūķe 5351 PŪĶI S796 SZ3 00:02:09 120
2197 Sigita Zideluna 6136 S797 SZ3 00:02:10 120
2198 Inese Ozola 5568 Swedbank S798 SZ2 00:02:10 120
2199 Kaspars Grīnbergs 5391 V1401 VZ2 00:02:10 99
2200 Ruta Jansone 6164 VSK Noskrien/ SK Dzērvene S799 SZ2 00:02:10 119
2201 Valdis Pūķis 5350 PŪĶI V1402 VZ3 00:02:10 99
2202 Edgars Cirvelis 15084 V1403 VZ2 00:02:10 99
2203 Signe Zoltnere 6007 S800 SZ3 00:02:10 119
2204 Eviss Bertrands 6289 V1404 VZ2 00:02:10 99
2205 Anete Gabrūna 8124 S801 SL1 00:02:10 119
2206 Dace Janeka 7294 Nūjo ar vēju S802 SB2 00:02:11 119
2207 Edgars Rauza 5264 V1405 VZ2 00:02:11 98
2208 Mārtiņš Turčins 6285 SPORTLAND V1406 VZ2 00:02:11 98
2209 Anete Pažusa 5068 S803 SZ2 00:02:11 118
2210 Līga Buhrote 5095 S804 SZ2 00:02:11 118
2211 Eva Lapsiņa 7259 X99 S805 SB1 00:02:11 118
2212 Gita Rauza 5265 S806 SZ2 00:02:12 118
2213 Diāna Ceika 15035 S807 SZ3 00:02:12 118
2214 Andis Ozoliņs 7428 Nūjo priekam V1407 VB3 00:02:12 98
2215 Uldis Gailītis 6169 V1408 VZ2 00:02:12 98
2216 Antons Zdanevics 7450 Nav man komandas V1409 VB1 00:02:12 98
2217 Linda Sinka 5670 3 buki S808 SZ2 00:02:12 117
2218 Arvo Soosalu 5216 JK Hermes V1410 VZ4 00:02:12 97
2219 Valdis Groza 5530 V1411 VZ4 00:02:13 97
2220 Inguna Folberga 5679 EJ! S809 SZ3 00:02:13 117
2221 Ilze Volfa-Kirilova 6053 Swedbank S810 SZ2 00:02:13 117
2222 Didzis Brants 5540 V1412 VZ4 00:02:13 97
2223 Kristiāna Dolge 5192 S811 SZ1 00:02:13 116
2224 Dace Šmite 7420 S812 SB2 00:02:14 116
2225 Olga Mikulova 7052 Maratona klubs S813 SB1 00:02:14 116
2226 Kristīne Meldere-Drāzniece 5220 S814 SZ3 00:02:14 116
2227 Inga Melne 5948 Olainfarm S815 SZ3 00:02:14 115
2228 Evita Prindule 5592 S816 SZ3 00:02:14 115
2229 Zane Auziņa 5214 S817 SZ2 00:02:15 115
2230 Edgars Nesterovičs 6199 V1413 VZ2 00:02:15 96
2231 Liene Meldere 5110 S818 SZ2 00:02:15 115
2232 Uģis Joksts 8036 ĀdažiVelo V1414 VL2 00:02:15 96
2233 Kristīne Kuka 15065 Lēdmane S819 SZ3 00:02:15 115
2234 Imants Ločmelis 8060 Nūjo ar vēju V1415 VL3 00:02:15 96
2235 Ingūna Sevostjanova 8047 Nūjo vesels S820 SL2 00:02:15 115
2236 Ilona Urtāne 5835 S821 SZ4 00:02:15 115
2237 Elīna Lazdiņa 5136 S822 SZ2 00:02:15 115
2238 Līga Kalniņa 5602 Swedbank S823 SZ2 00:02:15 115
2239 Armands Bisenieks 5208 V1416 VZ2 00:02:15 95
2240 Monta Aleksandra Lacane 18008 S824 SL1 00:02:15 115
2241 Sergejs Noviks 5431 Lidosta “Rīga” V1417 VZ3 00:02:15 95
2242 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 8105 Patria V1418 VL1 00:02:15 95
2243 Madara Berga 7449 S825 SB1 00:02:16 114
2244 Silvija Lansmane 6067 S826 SZ4 00:02:16 114
2245 Sanita Junele 5858 Selga S827 SZ2 00:02:16 114
2246 Valdis Vanags 5072 DC VECSALACAS UNITED V1419 VZ2 00:02:16 95
2247 Zanda Gertnere 6247 DNB Servisa centrs S828 SZ2 00:02:16 114
2248 Solvita Depša 5122 S829 SZ3 00:02:17 113
2249 Dainis Sakalausks 6475 Vudlande V1420 VZ3 00:02:17 94
2250 Edite Šnikvalde 5762 S830 SZ2 00:02:17 113
2251 Ivonna Balode 6270 S831 SZ2 00:02:18 113
2252 Liene Čevere 5272 S832 SZ3 00:02:18 113
2253 Liesma Vicinska 5007 Brocēnu cilpotājas S833 SZ3 00:02:18 113
2254 Jānis Nolle 5381 V1421 VZ3 00:02:18 94
2255 Liva Romanova 6359 DNB Servisa centrs S834 SZ2 00:02:18 112
2256 Andra Strikmane 5690 S835 SZ2 00:02:18 112
2257 Inese Biguze 5722 Biznesa parks ABAVA S836 SZ2 00:02:18 112
2258 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova 6106 Carnikava S837 SZ2 00:02:18 112
2259 Jana Kovača 15090 S838 SZ2 00:02:19 112
2260 Māris Vīlips 8187 V1422 VL2 00:02:19 93
2261 Aivars Ulanovs 5888 Pūre V1423 VZ4 00:02:19 93
2262 Dace Freimane 7179 S839 SB2 00:02:19 111
2263 Edgars Ābeltiņš 7124 EY V1424 VB1 00:02:19 93
2264 Zastine Skrebele 6357 DNB Servisa centrs S840 SZ2 00:02:19 111
2265 Agnese Leiburga 7061 Zemgales Ziņas S841 SB2 00:02:19 111
2266 Līga Kokoreviča 7020 S842 SB1 00:02:19 111
2267 Paula Bobrova 5752 S843 SZ1 00:02:20 111
2268 Benita Ločmele 7146 Nūjo ar vēju S844 SB3 00:02:20 111
2269 Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme 5414 ALLE HOP S845 SZ3 00:02:20 111
2270 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 7394 SK TĒRAUDS S846 SB2<