MEKLĒT
 
SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Linda Pavlovska M1
2 Rūdis Kaupe Z1
3 Rūdolfs Bents Bentiņi Z1
4 Markuss Zālītis Z1
5 Georgs Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Z1
6 Madara Bērziņa M1
7 Unda Jete Berga M1
8 Adrians Kalderauskis Z1
9 Agnese Antonova &A M1
10 Enija Dambe INSALVO M1
11 Keita Kaļva Ķegumā spēks M1
12 Anni Spura M1
13 Melānija Elza Sakalauska Vudlande M1
14 Emīlija Paraģe dreamteam M1
15 Edvards Bernsons Z1
16 Kristofers Aksenoks Z1
17 Mārtiņš Āboliņš Maratona Klubs Z1
18 Kārlis Jansons Z1
19 Dārta Pētersone Radža Team M1
20 Evelīna Vārna M1
21 Maksims Novickis Z1
22 Bogdans Patrejevs BIODERMA Z1
23 Tomass Kundziņš Kundziņi Z1
24 Alise Kundziņa Kundziņi M1
25 Dante Balodis Z1
26 Namejs Mednis Z1
27 Paula Ločmele MRC M1
28 Renārs Saulītis Z1
29 Andrejs Nesterenko Z1
30 Jānis Lasmanis Z1
31 Karlīna Bērziņa M1
32 Madara Māra Saklaure M1
33 Keita Liepa NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA M1
34 Loreta Rukkalne M1
35 Ivo Kārkliņš DSC Z1
36 Raivo Kārkliņš DSC Z1
37 Katrīna Purvīte M1
38 Krists Tolpežņikovs Siguldas sporta skola Z1
39 Alīna Rone Liepājas rajona sporta skola M1
40 Rūdis Ronis Aizpute Z1
41 Alise Saulīte M1
42 Austra Aurora Jundze M1
43 Leo Paiķis Z1
44 Regnārs Saliņš Z1
45 Ieva Ločmele M1
46 Sofija Ločmele M1
47 Viāna Dorofejeva M1
48 Signe Broliša M1
49 Kārlis Stulpāns Gravis Z1
50 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš Saulkrasti Z1
51 Regīna Apsīte M1
52 Valērija Kovaļevska M1
53 Elīza Stepanova M1
54 Rafaels Marcinkevičs Z1
55 Kristofers Neilands DZĒRBENES GALDNIECĪBA Z1
56 Marta Pundure M1
57 Kate Salnāja M1
58 Fridrihs Kārlis Brišs Z1
59 Miķelis Rutkis Z1
60 Lauma Rutka M1
61 Teodors Mednis wAlts Z1
62 Roberts Golubovs Z1
63 Nora Golubova M1
64 Gusts Zilvers Siguldas takas Z1
65 Līna Zilvere Siguldas takas M1
66 Līna Paikena Domdaris M1
67 Kārlis Antrops Z1
68 Melisa Bravlanska Latvijas Finieris M1
69 Otars Kulpe Latvijas Finieris Z1
70 Mare Priedīte Latvijas Finieris M1
71 Estere Pudiste Latvijas Finieris M1
72 Jēkabs Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
73 Miķelis Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
74 Beāte Keita Šļivka M1
75 Ance Kangare M1
76 Artis Pirogs Z1
77 Liene Klodža M1
78 Artis Meinerts Z1
79 Oto Neimanis OGRE Z1
80 Madara Birnbauma M1
81 Amanda Dobele M1
82 Adrians Dobelis Z1
83 Kristaps Graudiņš Z1
84 Pauls Gustavs Ķikuts Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
85 Elīna Cīrule M1
86 Artūrs Cīrulis Z1
87 Jēkabs Bogdāns Z1
88 Alisa Mitrohina M1
89 Ričards Gribs Salaspils Z1
90 Markuss Zaščirinskis Spils Z1
91 Mārtiņš Rukkalns Ragana Z1
92 Katalina Galeja M1
93 Evita Rukkalne Ragana M1
94 Gabriels Galejs Z1
95 Annija Lazdāne Siguldas maratona klubs M1
96 Daniils Čeksters LVM GEO Z1
97 Amēlija Biseniece Guddžobs Guddans M1
98 Līga Fleisa OldSnails M1
99 Pauls Mičulis Z1
100 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI Z1
101 Madara Šīmane M1
102 Krišjānis Šīmanis Z1
103 Bruno Sēja Ņiprie Ikri Z1
104 Kate Zēbolde M1
105 Kārlis Zēbolds Z1
106 Kārlis Ļaudams Aizpute Z1
107 Elza Lipskis M1
108 Mareks Jānis Silgals Z1
109 Anete Silgale M1
110 Niklāvs Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED Z1
111 Miķelis Zariņš Zariņu family Z1
112 Jēkabs Zariņš Zariņu family Z1
113 Annika Zālīte M1
114 Alberts Sidorovičs Trešā reize Z1
115 Roberts Ivanovs Jelgavas 4 vidusskola Z1
116 Ralfs Norkus Saldus Boksa klubs Z1
117 Paula Sniega M1
118 Kate Sniega M1
119 Ieva Marta Mačevska M1
120 Pauls Marija Mačevska M1
121 Vanesa Krievāne M1
122 Lukass Pencis Z1
123 Markuss Pencis Z1
124 Sāra Onskule M1
125 Ralfs Ričards Kalniņš Jēkabpils Z1
126 Megija Keiša RR M1
127 Kerija Keiša RR M1
128 Kristiāns Kazaks Z1
129 Leonardo Šteins Z1
130 Rihards Jemsts Z1
131 Jasmīna Kriuliņa M1
132 Edvards Vēzītis Lielupes Buki Z1
133 Āvo Jēkabs Šauriņš New Willage Workaut M1
134 Raivo Lastenieks-Kikučs Z1
135 Jurģis Rozenblats Z1
136 Rota Rozenblate M1
137 Emīlija Platace M1
138 Elizabete Anna Allena Labs starts M1
139 Madara Timko Jēkabpils M1
140 Annija Dreimanis M1
141 Katrīne Dreimane M1
142 Tija Krastiņa M1
143 Alekss Bevza Z1
144 Herta Mežale M1
145 Elza Mičule M1
146 Emma Elstiņa Marienburgas Vilki M1
147 Undīne Zilvers M1
148 Reinis Ivanovs Z1
149 Sofija Lapiņa M1
150 Lorens Leikarts Z1
151 Hugo Gredzens REALTO Z1
152 Jānis Gustavs Grīnbergs Z1
153 Marta Grīnberga M1
154 Matīss Nordens Z1
155 Meldra Indriksone Persiku Raķete M1
156 Anna Leščinska Zoorbagan M1
157 Enija Marta Liepiņa - M1
158 Edvards Liepiņš - Z1
159 Maija Urga M1
160 Madara Urga M1
161 Roberts Urga Z1
162 Ralfs Sebris Z1
163 Donāts Avotiņš Bauskas sākumskola Z1
164 Keita Medne Druvas vidusskola M1
165 Rendijs Kaufelds Z1
166 Jegor Korjanovs Z1
167 Emīlija Mellēna M1
168 Markuss Mellēns Z1
169 Megija Laura Ābelīte M1
170 Maksims Kalmikovs Mazais Z1
171 Mārtiņš Driksna Mazais Z1
172 Gabriels Silinevičs MAIKRAFT Z1
173 Markuss Bubelis FK JELGAVA Z1
174 Amanda Šelegoviča M1
175 Atis Galvanovskis Rīgas tulki Z1
176 Dominiks Ābelīte PROLATIO Systems Z1
177 Darja Perepjolkina M1
178 Evelīna Elksne M1
179 Roberts Emīls Beitiks Z1
180 Andrey Filippovich Z1
181 Anna Filippovich M1
182 Helma Stabulniece M1
183 Emīlija Lapsiņa X99 M1
184 Ernests Štemmers sk Pūre Z1
185 Marta Grava M1
186 Nikola Barbale M1
187 Rebeka Kokuma M1
188 Jēkabs Nore Z1
189 Valters Cauna Z1
190 Paula Šūlmeistere M1
191 Anna Lejiņa M1
192 Hanna Strode RUN to LIVE M1
193 Ieva Liepiņa BALTMA M1
194 Baiba Tomašūna Susuriņš M1
195 Edvards Bērziņš Z1
196 Miķelis Kalniņš Z1
197 Emīls Poišs Z1
198 Rūdolfs Abiļevs New Village Workout Z1
199 Nellija Sprince M1
200 Bruno Sprincis Z1
201 Marks Filips Uzulnieks Z1
202 Niks Lukas Uzulnieks Z1
203 Monta Zinkeviča M1
204 Madara Skulte M1
205 Krišjānis Skulte Z1
206 Elīza Fokerote M1
207 Tīna Petrusa M1
208 Ieva Marcinkeviča Tornīšu Bērnudārzs M1
209 Ansis Fogelis Z1
210 Melānija Bumbiere Latvijas Finieris M1
211 Dārta Pētersone b/d Ābelīte M1
212 Bruno Basikirskis Z1
213 Marks Basikirskis Z1
214 Toms Bartušauskis Z1
215 Marta Bartušauska Doles banda M1
216 Pēteris Meirāns Z1
217 Edžus Ābols Z1
218 Kristaps Ābols Z1
219 Undīne Bērziņa M1
220 Paula Bērziņa M1
221 Marta Siņavska Ventspils Runner M1
222 Gustavs Vaivods Jūrmalas rūķīši Z1
223 Anna Rozenberga Siguldas Takas M1
224 Mariss Ummers ind. Z1
225 Marks Ummers ind. Z1
226 Rēzija Roga RTB Liepāja M1
227 Luīze Andžāne M1
228 Elizabete Reklaite M1
229 JĀnis BrakŠs Z1
230 Stefans Matusevičs Z1
231 Reinis Vanags Saulkrasti Z1
232 Elīza Baļčūna M1
233 Luīze Ligere M1
234 Kitija Bārenīte M1
235 Elīna Zaharova M1
236 Roberts Teteris DzK Lokomotīve Z1
237 Jete Lāce M1
238 Rinalds Anckiņš Z1
239 Patrīcija Tetere-Teterovska Marienburgas Vilki M1
240 Kārlis Dauburs SocialGuruLab Z1
241 Edvards Akimovs FK Tukums 2000/TSS Z1
242 Olivers Lūsars RR Z1
243 Roberts Rutkis Z1
244 Jēkabs Bautris Jēkabs skrien Z1
245 Gustavs Podnieks Z1
246 Katrīna Veidemane M1
247 Marta Vītiņa Klinšu ērgļi M1
248 Ritvars Jaksons Z1
249 Viesturs Jaksons Z1
250 Kate Kaspiroviča M1
251 Kristers Broks Z1
252 Emīlija Strazdiņa PH Print M1
253 Arina Movļaiko M1
254 Oskars Pakula Z1
255 Kurts Susurs Z1
256 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija M1
257 Bruno Mčedlišvili Z1
258 Dominiks Pētersons Team Petersoni Z1
259 Ieva Paegle J4V M1
260 Dora Lauma Pušņina M1
261 Edgars Redisons Tērvetes dabas parks Z1
262 Elīza Starce Baltais M1
263 Mikus Kopmanis Z1
264 Ance Kārkla M1
265 Estere Kalēja Baltais M1
266 Gabriela Eiduka TeamEiduki M1
267 Elza Astaševska SK Katrīna M1
268 KarlĪna Dzosena M1
269 Matīss Slikšāns Z1
270 Otto Viļumovs eleven-sportswear.lv Z1
271 Dzintars Molodcovs MoBo Z1
272 Aigars Kazaks Z1
273 Sebastians Ušakovs ABJ24.com Z1
274 Paula Pūgule M1
275 Laura Pūgule M1
276 Rafaels Kaktinieks Z1
277 RŪdolfs Magurs Z1
278 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV Z1
279 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV Z1
280 Lukas Ušakovs ABJ24.com Z1
281 Elizabete Krastiņa Karšu izdevniecība Jāņa sēta M1
282 Ārons Jurševics Karšu izdevniecība Jāņa sēta Z1
283 Kate Evardsone Engures vidusskola M1
284 Elīna Arcihoviča Engures vidusskola M1
285 Rainers Vate Engures Sportam Z1
286 Elza Vītola M1
287 Sofija Asrijanca Sporta klubs "Vēsma" M1
288 Dominiks Rozovs Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
289 Evelīna Pauriņa Izturība M1
290 Luīze Pauriņa Izturība M1
291 Kurts Kristiāns Pakulis DOBELE Z1
292 Kate Pakule DOBELE M1
293 Augusts Rullis Z1
294 Adriana Kolupajeva Vitality Snack M1
295 Aleksandra Kolupajeva Vitality Snack M1
296 Ernests Kerijs Latvijas Finieris Z1
297 Madara Kerija Latvijas Finieris M1
298 Undīne Martinesa-Domingesa M1
299 Dzidra Johansone NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA M1
300 Kārlis Johansons Z1
301 Marta Dzalba NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA M1
302 Marija Māsēna M1
303 Sofija Elizabete Māsēna M1
304 Hanna Magdalēna Māsēna M1
305 Haralds Tolmanis kmsbp.lv/Jūrmala Z1
306 Artūŗs Kolāts kmsbp.lv/Jūrmala Z1
307 Grieta Cakule Cakuli M1
308 Tomass Adrians Melzobs Mārupes bolti Z1
309 Alise Rancāne M1
310 Nika Nikola Kobilinska LNV M1
311 Roberts Mieriņš LNV Z1
312 Adrija Ančeva VARAKĻĀNI M1
313 Agnese Isakova Lynxdojo M1
314 Nīna Liepiņa M1
315 Evelīna Ozollapiņa Zuksteri M1
316 Elza Leimane M1
317 Sofija Stūrniece Engures vidusskol M1
318 Ernests Krastiņš Z1
319 MatĪss Devaijī Z1
320 Beāte Radvilaviča 3D Running M1
321 Amaija Martinesa-Domingesa M1
322 Agate Spēka Krokus M1
323 Noels Spēks Krokus Z1
324 Leons Peļņa Z1
325 Alise Bondarenko M1
326 Harijs Broks Z1
327 Felicita Vazdiķe SELGA M1
328 Eleonora Apine ASK Patria M1
329 Mikus Mitenieks Z1
330 Krišs Trofimenko Z1
331 Kārlis Poikāns 6PO Z1
332 Patrīcija Jēkabsone M1
333 Gusts Limbergs Bauskas sākumskola Z1
334 Matas Kanišauskas SK Lukas Z1
335 Edvards Olte Z1
336 Emīlija Olte M1
337 Grieta Neļķe M1
338 Vlad Stepanovs Z1
339 Artūrs Zēla AMSERV Z1
340 Didzis Pankoks Z1
341 Mārtiņš Sudrabs Z1
342 Viesturs Sudrabs Z1
343 Krišjānis Knesis Z1
344 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
345 Adele Kājiņa AK M1
346 Timofejs Mitrofanovs Z1
347 Marks Kažmers Valmiermuiža Z1
348 Karlīna Knopa M1
349 Kārlis Knops Z1
350 Guna Jansone Jansonu susurs M1
351 Undīne Jansone Jansonu susurs M1
352 Rodrigo Millers Milleri Z1
353 Karlīna Millere Milleri M1
354 Jēkabs Šķieris Z1
355 Roberts Rudītis Z1
356 Amēlija Cunska M1
357 Kristiāns Ratkis Z1
358 Jasmīna Opolā Izturība M1
359 Vladimirs Sysun Z1
360 Luīze Gudēvica - Liepiņa Jasmīni M1
361 Dinārs Gabriels Vītols Vītoli Z1
362 Jete Beleviča M1
363 Amanda Birova M1
364 Rihards KosĪtis Z1
365 Hēra Buliņa M1
366 Marta Daibe M1
367 Daniels Matisāns Z1
368 Pēteris Matjola Z1
369 Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks Z1
370 Alberts Bresis Z1
371 Paula Leimane M1
372 Amanda Loce Lynxdojo M1
373 Paula Loce Lynxdojo M1
374 Marta Luīze Ozoliņa Riga Adventure Team M1
375 Estere Miķelsone M1
376 Renārs Ērenfrīds Z1
377 Gustavs Kirilovs Z1
378 Patriks Kubliņš Z1
379 Estere Dekšeniece M1
380 Emīlija Dekšeniece M1
381 Kate Prāmniece M1
382 Marta Ozoliņa Pauguru iekarotājas M1
383 Daniela Zorina ZILBER M1
384 Alise Rutkovska M1
385 Rihards Bankevics - Z1
386 Raivo Grundšteins Z1
387 Valters Skrīveris Z1
388 Kaspars Skrīveris Z1
389 Līva Skrīvere M1
390 Fricis Rosts Engures vidusskola Z1
391 Marta Rutka Engures vidusskola M1
392 Estere Čirjevsks Čiriki M1
393 Eva Čirjevska Čiriki M1
394 Evelīna Čirjevska Čiriki M1
395 Katrīna Eglīte M1
396 Katrīna Lūsiņa M1
397 Artūrs Lūsiņš Z1
398 Kate Jaunzema M1
399 Kristens Eigenfelds Z1
10286 Marlēna Liepa M1
10287 Gusts Kronbergs Z1
10288 Marta Vasiļevska Susurs, Balodis un Vasiļevskis M1
10289 Katalina Allere M1
10290 Laura Rēķe M1
10291 Martins Mīlenbergs Kocēnu sporta skola Z1
10292 Rodrigo Bankevics Z1
10293 Kārlis Skreija Z1
10294 Linards Husko Z1
10295 Kārlis Grantiņš Z1
10296 Kristaps Annuškāns Z1
10321 Roberts Tulubjevs SKRIENAM KOPĀ Z1
10322 Elīna Eisaka M1
10323 Teo Auželis FS Metta Z1
10324 Lūkass Auželis Z1
10325 Jēkabs Neilands Neilandi Z1
10326 Gabriela Pētersone M1
10327 Skadi Sniedze Timma M1
10328 Nora Germa M1
10329 Austris Misāns Liepāja RHA Z1
10330 Dārta Zonenberga M1
10331 Māris Tučs Fiziocentrs Z1
10332 Monta Brence M1
10333 Loreta Jarohoviča M1
10334 Dārta Tribocka x99/Slīterāni M1
10335 Henrijs Rāviņš RR Z1
10336 Rodrigo Dzirlanks Z1
10337 Valters Vancāns Z1
10338 Marta Latika M1
10339 Gustavs Silnieks Z1
10340 Agate Širaka Turbo Peles M1
10341 Nellija Buša M1
10342 Aleksandra Tiltiņa M1
10343 Gabriela Tiltiņa M1
10344 Adrians Rūdolfs Z1
10345 Emīls Rūdolfs Z1
10346 Marats Švāns Z1
10347 Dāvids Švāns Z1
10348 Jēkabs Švāns Z1
Kopā: 438 dalībnieki.