MEKLĒT
 
SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Rūdis Kaupe Z1
2 Rūdolfs Bents Bentiņi Z1
3 Markuss Zālītis Z1
4 Georgs Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Z1
5 Madara Bērziņa M1
6 Unda Jete Berga M1
7 Adrians Kalderauskis Z1
8 Agnese Antonova &A M1
9 Keita Kaļva Ķegumā spēks M1
10 Anni Spura M1
11 Melānija Elza Sakalauska Vudlande M1
12 Edvards Bernsons Z1
13 Kristofers Aksenoks Z1
14 Mārtiņš Āboliņš Maratona Klubs Z1
15 Dārta Pētersone Radža Team M1
16 Evelīna Vārna M1
17 Bogdans Patrejevs BIODERMA Z1
18 Tomass Kundziņš Kundziņi Z1
19 Alise Kundziņa Kundziņi M1
20 Nora Klauža M1
21 Paula Ločmele MRC M1
22 Renārs Saulītis Z1
23 Andrejs Nesterenko Z1
24 Jānis Lasmanis Z1
25 Miks RudzĪtis Z1
26 Keita Liepa NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA M1
27 Alise Saulīte M1
28 Austra Aurora Jundze M1
29 Elza Vītola M1
30 Uvis Zilberts Z1
31 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš Saulkrasti Z1
32 Fridrihs Kārlis Brišs Z1
33 Līna Paikena Domdaris M1
34 Estere Elisa Drīveniece M1
35 Jēkabs Bogdāns Z1
36 Keidija Balode M1
37 Līna Auziņa - M1
38 Elizabete Orinska Dīvaiņi M1
39 Rafaels Marcinkevičs Z1
40 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI Z1
41 Krists Tolpežņikovs Siguldas sporta skola Z1
42 Alberts Sidorovičs Trešā reize Z1
43 Ralfs Norkus Saldus Boksa klubs Z1
44 Ralfs Ričards Kalniņš Jēkabpils Z1
45 Viktorija Kauliņa M1
46 Estere Rizga M1
47 Rēzija Rizga M1
48 Leonardo Šteins Z1
49 Emīlija Platace M1
50 Elizabete Anna Allena Labs starts M1
51 Kārlis Tops TOPS Z1
52 Paulis Tops TOPS Z1
53 Paula Ozoliņa Matisons Runner's Club M1
54 Marta Grava M1
55 Adriana Kolupajeva Vitality Snack M1
56 Aleksandra Kolupajeva Vitality Snack M1
57 Ansis Fogelis Z1
58 Rihards Arbuzovs Z1
60 LĪva Štegmane M1
61 Linda Pavlovska M1
62 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV Z1
63 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV Z1
64 Vlad Stepanovs Z1
65 Elīza Stepanova M1
66 Rodrigo Millers Milleri Z1
67 Eduards Atis Ozols SALDUS džudo klubs Z1
68 Beatrise Kate Ozols Saldus džudo klubs M1
69 Teodors Mednis wAlts Z1
70 Miķelis Mesters Z1
71 Alise Mestere M1
72 Markuss Zaščirinskis Spils Z1
73 Emīlija Paraģe dreamteam M1
74 Jānis Gustavs Grīnbergs Z1
75 Jasmīna Kriuliņa M1
76 Marta Grīnberga M1
77 Elza Mičule M1
78 Emīlija Kinena M1
79 Ieva Kalniņa Maratons klubs M1
80 Oskars Kalniņš Maratons klubs Z1
81 Annija Jurjāne Maratons klubs M1
82 Sāra Amēlija Veinberga M1
83 Pauls Mičulis Z1
84 Raivo Lastenieks-Kikučs Z1
85 Āvo Jēkabs Šauriņš New Willage Workout Z1
86 Madara Šīmane M1
87 Krišjānis Šīmanis Z1
88 Luīze Ligere M1
89 Oto Neimanis OGRE Z1
90 Kristiāns Kazaks Z1
91 Aigars Kazaks Z1
92 Elīna Cīrule M1
93 Artūrs Cīrulis Z1
94 Gerda Miķīte M1
95 Edvards Bērziņš Z1
96 Toms Bartušauskis Z1
97 Kārlis Ļaudams Aizpute Z1
98 Jānis Zālītis Z1
99 Ieva Marcinkeviča Tornīšu Bērnudārzs M1
100 Fēlikss Vilcāns Z1
101 Madara Kalniņa Matisons Runner's Club M1
102 Otars Kulpe Latvijas Finieris Z1
103 Eva Gailīte M1
104 Oskars Metums Latvijas Finieris Z1
105 Mare Priedīte Latvijas Finieris M1
106 Roberts Rudītis Z1
107 Melisa Bravlanska Latvijas Finieris M1
108 Jēkabs Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
109 Miķelis Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
110 Estere Pudiste Latvijas Finieris M1
111 Regnārs Saliņš Z1
112 Matīss Erns Latvijas Finieris Z1
113 Emīlija Krūze Latvijas Finieris M1
114 Maija Rudīte M1
115 Pauls Gustavs Ķikuts Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
116 Katalina Galeja M1
117 Gabriels Galejs Z1
118 Pēteris Matjola Z1
119 Rihards Bondars Z1
120 Elza Bundzēna M1
121 Daniils Čeksters LVM GEO Z1
122 Toms Zudrags Latvijas Finieris Z1
123 Zane Alise Zudraga Latvijas Finieris M1
124 Henrijs Jēkabs Rullis Z1
125 Madara Birnbauma M1
126 Gusts Zilvers Siguldas takas Z1
127 Līna Zilvere Siguldas takas M1
128 Emīlija Lapsiņa X99 M1
129 Kurts Kristiāns Pakulis DOBELE Z1
130 Kate Pakule DOBELE M1
131 Darja Perepjolkina M1
132 Ieva Ločmele M1
133 Sofija Ločmele M1
134 Madara Māra Saklaure M1
135 Kristofers Mežiels ASK Patria Z1
136 Līga Fleisa OldSnails M1
137 Mārtiņš Arvīds Vitāls Z1
138 Dāvids Vitāls Z1
139 Kate Jaunzema M1
140 Elija Ūdre M1
141 Edvards Vēzītis Lielupes Buki Z1
142 Adele Kājiņa AK M1
143 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
144 Artis Meinerts Z1
145 Māra Medne M1
146 Elza Lipska M1
147 Jēkabs Gailums Z1
148 Kārlis Stupaks Z1
149 Amēlija Klindžāns M1
150 Karlīna Klindžāne M1
151 Lauma Rutka M1
152 Marta Krūmiņa M1
153 Katrīne Dreimane M1
154 Tija Krastiņa M1
155 Jēkabs Zaķis Z1
156 Viāna Dorofejeva M1
157 Alekss Bevza Z1
158 Patriks Kanģīzeris Z1
159 Ernests Krūmiņš Z1
160 Elizabete Krauze M1
161 Valērija Kovaļevska M1
162 Niklāvs Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED Z1
163 Reinis Vanags Saulkrasti Z1
164 Ernests Kalvāns Putnu iela Z1
165 Renārs Kalvāns Putnu iela Z1
166 Anna Biruma STK M1
167 Renārs Birums Stk Z1
168 Renārs Ērenfrīds Z1
169 Mia Mateiko M1
170 Kristofers Neilands Lāčplēša māja Cēsīs Z1
171 Karlīna Ķibilde Putnu iela M1
172 Dominiks Ābelīte PROLATIO Systems Z1
173 Reinis Mundurs Z1
174 Laura Mundure M1
175 Ernests Krastiņš Z1
176 Annija Lazdāne Siguldas maratona klubs M1
177 Jegor Korjanovs Z1
178 Paula Farenhorste Autogarant M1
179 Beatrise Kanberga SK Brīvsolis M1
180 Ernests Platais Cepumu blēži Z1
181 Marks Čudorāns Cepumu blēži Z1
182 Kate Zēbolde M1
183 Mārtiņš Driksna Venden Z1
184 Raiens Rusmanis Z1
185 Rodrigo Annuškāns Līgatnes saldējums Z1
186 Kristers Annuškāns Līgatnes saldējums Z1
187 Teo Auželis FS Metta Z1
188 Lūkass Auželis FS Metta Z1
190 Estere Dobule Dobuļi M1
191 Karlīna Dobule Dobuļi M1
192 Adrija Ančeva VARAKĻĀNI M1
193 Alberts Bernovs Z1
194 Matīss Slikšāns Z1
195 Otto Viļumovs eleven-sportswear.lv Z1
196 Elza Lote Zvaigzne M1
197 Ralfs Zvaigzne Z1
198 Annija Anna Cercina M1
199 Ieva Liepiņa BALTMA M1
200 Artis Pirogs Z1
201 Ance Kangare M1
202 Samanta Maizīte M1
203 Alisa Mitrohina M1
204 Roberts Emīls Beitiks Z1
205 Amēlija Sīle Rīgas 41. vidusskola, Sporta klubs ''Vēsma'' M1
206 Ralfs Krūze Vālodzes Z1
207 Nikola Barbale M1
208 Dārta Tribocka M1
209 Marks Kažmers Valmiermuiža Z1
210 Amanda Šelegoviča M1
211 Egnārs Mednis Z1
212 Līga Vecozola M1
213 Atis Galvanovskis Rīgas tulki Z1
214 Sanija Rutkovska M1
215 Matīss Rutkovskis Z1
216 Patrīcija Jekabsone M1
217 Anna Rudzīte-Stejskala M1
218 Roberts Teteris LDZ "Lokomotīve" Z1
219 Marta Bartušauska Doles banda M1
220 Mikus Rags Z1
221 Elīza Puķīte M1
222 Evelīna Ozollapiņa Mailigen M1
223 Maria Fjodorova M1
224 Alberts Munda Z1
225 Gundega Munda M1
226 Aleksis Kuzņecovs Z1
227 Oskars Kigitovičs EUGESTA un Partneri Z1
228 Keita Medne DRUVAS VIDUSSKOLA M1
229 Ieva Marta Mačevska M1
230 Paula Marija Mačevska M1
231 Andrea Briška Jura Neikena Dikļu pamatskola M1
232 Evelīna Melgaile Jura Neikena Dikļu pamatskola M1
233 Kārlis Melgailis Jura Neikena Dikļu pamatskola Z1
234 Beāte Andersone Skudriņas M1
235 Luīze Zālīte M1
236 Marta Kampuse M1
237 Kristers Dzenis Z1
238 Viesturs Dzenis Z1
239 Gustavs Podnieks Silakrogs Z1
240 Letīcija Rudņicka AMSERV M1
241 Emīls Laizāns DPD LATVIJA Z1
242 Reinis Ivanovs Z1
243 Krišjānis Skulte Z1
244 Madara Skulte M1
245 Matīss Nordens Z1
246 Elvis Gustavs Reinfelds Z1
247 Elēna Bremze Izturība M1
248 Alise Poļaka M1
249 Jēkabs Bautris Jēkabs skrien Z1
250 Anna Leščinska Zoorbagan M1
251 Monta Zinkeviča M1
252 Martins Anševics Žubīte un Ērglis Z1
253 Marta Vītiņa Klinšu ērgļi M1
254 Rihards Mucenieks Mucenieki Z1
255 Melānija Bumbiere Latvijas Finieris M1
256 Luīze Gusta Pērkons M1
257 Lauma Gusta Pērkons M1
258 Patrīcija Maija Dunde Madona M1
259 Nora Golubova M1
260 Felicita Vazdiķe SELGA M1
261 Ance Kārkliņa M1
262 Patriks Ozoliņš Matisons Runner's Club Z1
263 Edvards Akimovs FK Tukums 2000/TSS Z1
264 Liene Sniedzīte M1
265 Ernests Štemmers sk Pūre Z1
266 Evelīna Štrausa M1
267 Rebeka Matisone M1
268 Dārta Zonenberga M1
269 Edvards Gailis Z1
270 Emīlija Bumbiere M1
271 Jānis Missa Z1
272 Elīza Fokerote M1
273 Anna Arbeitere M1
274 Edvards Liepiņš - Z1
275 Miķelis Kalniņš Z1
276 Viesturs Jaksons Z1
277 Ritvars Jaksons Z1
278 Bruno Sēja Ņiprie Ikri Z1
279 Karlīna Millere Milleri M1
280 Kārlis Antrops Siguldas sporta skola Z1
281 Varvara Galiņa M1
282 Alberts Līdumnieks Spars FIZIO Z1
283 Mia Jasmīne Kļavniece Laimīte M1
284 Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks 66vidusskola Z1
285 Agate Spēka Krokus M1
286 Līvija Purmale M1
287 Rūdolfs Abiļevs New Village Workout Z1
288 Ēriks Dovāns Z1
289 Mariss Ummers ind. Z1
290 Marks Ummers ind. Z1
291 Sofija Meļņikova Melnikovi M1
292 Marta Alksne M1
293 Elza Auziņa M1
294 Marks Filips Uzulnieks Z1
295 Niks Lukas Uzulnieks Z1
296 Alberts Grīnvalds Z1
297 Ernests Grīnvalds Z1
298 Markuss Sniedze dodkepu.lv Z1
299 Artūrs Lūsiņš Z1
300 Oskars Bondars Z1
301 Loreta Jarohoviča M1
302 Alise Krastiņa Frozen M1
303 Dārta Zorgenberga M1
304 Anete Krūmiņa Saldus 2007 M1
305 Emīlija Olte M1
306 Armands Žeibe Run for Fun Z1
307 Edvards Olte Z1
308 Elza Ozola Astes mežā M1
309 Gabriela Eiduka TeamEiduki M1
310 Emma Elstiņa M1
311 Oskars Pakula Z1
312 Armands Ābele Ābeles Z1
313 Grieta Ābele Ābeles M1
314 Didzis Pankoks Z1
315 Dārta Pētersone B/D ĀBELĪTE M1
316 Miķelis Dadzītis Sporta Klubs WENDI Z1
317 Olivers Lūsars RR Z1
318 Ieva Griķe Pirtslietu darbnīca M1
319 Kārlis Griķis Pirtslietu darbnīca Z1
320 Katalina Allere M1
321 Roberts Melnis Z1
322 Noels Spēks Krokus Z1
323 Kristens Eigenfelds Z1
324 Elza Sala M1
325 Rūta Rutka EŽI M1
326 Everts Esītis EŽI Z1
327 Hugo Rutkis EŽI Z1
328 Estere Tooma Nav M1
329 Alise Meļņikova Melnikovi M1
330 Karlīna Tooma Nav M1
331 Marija Aleksandrenkova M1
332 Karlīna Knopa M1
333 Kārlis Knops Z1
334 Rinalds Anckiņš Z1
335 Dominiks Pētersons Team Petersoni Z1
336 Ariana Kodaleva Marienburgas Vilki M1
337 Linards Ķīsis Z1
338 Dora Lauma Pušņina M1
339 Anete Silgale M1
340 Mareks Jānis Silgals Z1
341 Beāte Radvilaviča 3D Running M1
342 Rojs Skrastiņš Noskrien Cēsis Z1
343 Gusts Limbergs Bauskas sākumskola Z1
344 Sofija Lapiņa M1
345 KarlĪna Dzosena M1
346 Kārlis Dauburs Socialgurulab SIA Z1
347 Alberts Irbe Z1
348 Elīna Arcihoviča Engures vidusskola M1
349 Sofija Stūrniece Engures vidusskola M1
350 Kate Salnāja M1
351 Amēlija Biseniece Guddžobs Guddans M1
352 Nellija Buša M1
353 Jasmīna Opolā Izturība M1
354 Sofija Asrijanca Sporta klubs "Vēsma" M1
355 Dominiks Rozovs Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
356 Marta Vasiļevska Susurs, Balodis un Vasiļevski M1
357 Marija Māsēna M1
358 Sofija Elizabete Māsēna M1
359 Hanna Magdalēna Māsēna M1
360 Kārlis Johansons NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA Z1
361 Dzidra Johansone NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA M1
362 Marta Dzalba NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA M1
363 Katrīna Jēkabsone Kocēnu novads M1
364 Kārlis Antons Kocēnu novads Z1
365 Edgars Redisons Tērvetes dabas parks Z1
366 Miks Tihonovs Bauskas sākumskola Z1
367 Gundars Cālītis Z1
368 Roberts Cālītis Z1
369 Nika Nikola Kobilinska LNV M1
370 Roberts Mieriņš LNV Z1
371 Eva Mellēna Ozolkalns M1
372 Bruno Mčedlišvili Z1
373 Roberts Bērziņš Z1
374 Eleonora Apine ASK PATRIA M1
375 Krišs Zariņš Z1
376 Rendijs Kaufelds Z1
377 Agnese Isakova Lynxdojo M1
378 Martins Zviedris Z1
379 Nīna Liepiņa M1
380 Krišs Ozols Bauskas sākumskola Z1
381 Rebeka Kokuma M1
382 Markuss Pleševniks Z1
383 Ritvars Pleševniks Z1
384 Laura Pūgule Benu aptieka M1
385 Paula Pūgule Benu aptieka M1
386 Paula Leoke M1
387 Reinis Nerets Z1
388 Dārta Nereta M1
389 Jēkabs Rikters Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
390 Marija Bernsone M1
391 Emīls Sarguns Z1
392 Sāra Žbanova M1
393 Jēkabs Šķieris Benu aptieka Z1
394 Emīls Bauers Z1
395 Artūrs Bauers Z1
396 Kristaps Bauers Z1
397 Viesturs Bolmanis Z1
398 Madara Kamendere Tēta meita M1
399 Dinārs Gabriels Vītols Vītoli Z1
400 Elizabete Zaprivoda M1
401 Evija Anckiņa M1
402 Emīlija Strazdiņa PH Print M1
403 Baiba Tomašūna Susuriņš M1
404 Liene Klodža M1
405 Kristaps Klodžs Z1
406 Arina Akhmadulina Begom ot infarkta M1
407 Daniela Zorina ZILBER M1
408 Gustavs Spolītis Z1
409 Evelīna Elksne M1
410 Kārlis Poikāns Z1
411 Vanda Ramina-Oliveira Sece M1
412 Amanda Dobele M1
413 Raivo Grundšteins Z1
414 Luīze Gudēvica-Liepiņa Jasmīni M1
415 Ragnārs Ežmalis Z1
416 Estere Ruskule M1
417 Kate Medne M1
418 Tomass Bramans Z1
419 Anete Ivanova M1
420 Krišjānis Knesis Z1
421 Olivers Elsts Z1
10349 Dāvids Lapšāns Sējas Mūzikas un mākslas skola Z1
10600 Emma Veidemane M1
10601 Katrīna Veidemane M1
10602 Evelīna Pauriņa Izturība M1
10603 Rēzija Spūle Izturība M1
10604 Marta Lapšāne Sējas Mūzikas un mākslas skola M1
10605 Rasa Stankēviča M1
10606 Ralfs Hārdijs Ruža Z1
10607 Rojs Hārvijs Ruža Z1
10608 Marks Čerņavskis Z1
10609 Linards Husko Z1
10610 Olīvija Čaupala M1
10611 Amanda Birova M1
10612 Katrīna Krauze M1
10613 Maija Dumpe M1
10614 Ernests Sproģis Z1
10615 Lenards Laizāns Z1
10616 Līva Skrīvere M1
10617 Emīls Poišs Z1
10618 Valters Skīvers Z1
10619 Kaspars Skrīveris Z1
10620 Vladimirs Sysun Z1
10621 Patrīcija Tetere-Teterovska Marienburgas Vilki M1
10622 Hugo Eiduks Eiduki Z1
10623 Adrians Gulbinskis Gublinski Z1
10624 Ernests Dejus Z1
10625 Alberts Bresis Z1
10626 Darens Viljams Vanags Z1
10627 Gotfrīds Jēgers Jēgeru klans Z1
10628 Eva Čirjevska Čiriki M1
10629 Kristers Vērsis Gentlemen's Club Z1
10630 Renārs Vērsis Gentlemen's Club Z1
10631 Anna Ramiņa M1
10632 Stella Umleja Umlej Marathon Team M1
10633 Katrīna Krauze M1
10634 Arvis Žbanovas Z1
10635 Tiago Bouquay Z1
10636 Norah Bouquay M1
10637 Līva Karlsone M1
10656 Rebeka Martīnova M1
10657 Luīze Pauriņa Izturība M1
10658 Marlēna Liepa M1
Kopā: 461 dalībnieki.