MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Baunis 13137 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V1 VZ2 01:07 300
2 Andris Robalds 3599 Kocēnu novads V2 VZ2 01:20.71 248
3 Didzis Raits 6083 Mana mīļākā komanda V3 VL2 01:21.00 248
4 Eduards Pāķis 3641 Saulkrasti SRT V4 VZ3 01:21.14 248
5 Jānis Vītiņš 3011 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V5 VZ3 01:24 239
6 Juris Damškalns 5144 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V6 VB2 01:26 234
7 Viktors Saveļjevs 5199 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V7 VB2 01:26 234
8 Dmitrijs Serjogins 5439 BALTAIS V8 VBJ 01:28 228
9 Raivis Reinfelds 6130 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V9 VL2 01:28 228
10 Kristaps Broks 3165 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V10 VZ3 01:28 228
11 Kaspars Adijāns 3177 Vichy V11 VZ3 01:28 228
12 Māris Sardiko 13497 V12 VZ3 01:28 228
13 Ivars Katkevičs 3693 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V13 VZ3 01:28 228
14 Toms Biders 3323 Legs Misérables V14 VZ3 01:29 226
15 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5034 Voldžiks V15 VB2 01:29 226
16 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 6099 VSK Noskrien V16 VL2 01:30 223
17 Jānis Šņoriņš 6131 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V17 VLJ 01:30 223
18 Aksels Bresme 3215 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V18 VZ2 01:30 223
19 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3045 V19 VZ3 01:31 221
20 Jānis Mežiels 3205 PATRIA SPORTLAND V20 VZ3 01:32 218
21 Edgars Augustiņš 5380 V21 VB2 01:32 218
22 Jurģis Stukuls 5117 SK Katrīna V22 VB2 01:32 218
23 Artūrs Ločmelis 5455 Patria Sportland V23 VB2 01:33 216
24 Dāvis Poliņš 6208 VSK Noskrien V24 VL2 01:33 216
25 Andris Ronimoiss 6109 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv V25 VL2 01:34 214
26 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6105 DzSK Lokomotīve V26 VL2 01:34 214
27 Ivo Deičmanis 3445 V27 VZ3 01:34 214
28 Gatis Štulbergs 3200 Maratona Klubs V28 VZ3 01:35 212
29 Dainis Limanāns 5024 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V29 VB2 01:36 209
30 Vents Lupkins 5420 V30 VB2 01:36 209
31 Evija Melberga 5004 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S1 SB2 01:37 300
32 Miķelis Zumbergs 3264 VSK Noskrien/PaBaso.lv V31 VZ3 01:38 205
33 Mārtiņš Krams 3101 V32 VZ3 01:38 205
34 Andis Dēze 3406 Maratona Klubs/ Dion Sportlab/ Zante V33 VZ3 01:39 203
35 Jānis Grāmatnieks 5375 Sporta Patriots V34 VB2 01:39 203
36 Kitija Valtere 5441 BALTAIS S2 SB2 01:40 291
37 Juris Gailis 3356 Rūsiņa komanda V35 VZ2 01:40 201
38 Artūrs Kārkliņš 3541 Liepkalni V36 VZ3 01:40 201
39 Dāvis Uļģis 3235 Izturība V37 VZ3 01:42 197
40 Aino Gošs 5049 Maratona klubs V38 VB3 01:42 197
41 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6056 KROKUS V39 VL2 01:42 197
42 Dāvis Plotnieks 6203 GoPro Team V40 VL2 01:42 197
43 Salvis Brasavs 6066 V41 VL3 01:42 197
44 Raivis Ančs 3093 Velorīts-Gulbene V42 VZ3 01:43 195
45 Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš 3696 SPORTLAND V43 VZ3 01:44 193
46 Kārlis Vanags 3120 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V44 VZ3 01:44 193
47 Māris Arājs. 13115 V45 VZ3 01:44 193
48 Didzis Glušņevs 5182 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V46 VB2 01:44 193
49 Didzis Videmanis 5262 V47 VB2 01:44 193
50 Māris Bērziņš 5476 Virsotne/Marmot V48 VB2 01:44 193
51 Jānis Mūrnieks 16112 V49 VL2 01:44 193
52 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6154 VSK Noskrien V50 VL2 01:45 191
53 Vieda Lūsa 5462 SK Tērauds S3 SB2 01:46 275
54 Valdis Tilts 5088 Kocēnu novads V51 VB4 01:46 190
55 Niklāvs Emīls Eglītis 5382 V52 VBJ 01:46 190
56 Artis Upmalis 5132 Rezidenti V53 VB2 01:47 188
57 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5112 V54 VBJ 01:47 188
58 Matīss Haritonovs 16108 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V55 VL2 01:47 188
59 Māris Bisenieks 3087 OK Purva Bridējs V56 VZ3 01:47 188
60 Oļegs Solovjovs 3216 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V57 VZ3 01:47 188
61 Edgars Rencis 3062 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V58 VZ3 01:48 186
62 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5036 Siguldas Maratona klubs V59 VB3 01:48 186
63 Nauris Aukmanis 16140 Patria Sportland V60 VL2 01:48 186
64 Laura Čakle 6084 Moller Auto Ventspils S4 SL2 01:49 267
65 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 3197 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs S5 SZ3 01:49 267
66 Toms Eglijs 5371 Mana labākā komanda V61 VBJ 01:49 184
67 Kalvis Alseika 6122 Maratona Klubs V62 VLJ 01:49 184
68 Reinis Elksnis 3604 RZ Team V63 VZ3 01:49 184
69 Edgars Grigorjevs 3718 V64 VZ2 01:50 183
70 Kaspars Briedis 3186 Saldus Boksa Klubs V65 VZ3 01:50 183
71 Jānis Lehtla 3225 SPORTLAND V66 VZ3 01:50 183
72 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5129 Modelists - Konstruktors V67 VB2 01:50 183
73 Mārcis Smalkais 5058 V68 VB2 01:50 183
74 Ritvars Bikšis 5242 socktoys.lv V69 VB2 01:50 183
75 Jānis Cīmurs 6055 cīmurēni V70 VL2 01:50 183
76 Andris Sprūds 6068 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien V71 VL2 01:51 181
77 Raimonds Ozoliņš 5081 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V72 VB2 01:52 179
78 Daumants Putnis 5106 SSK Bebra V73 VB3 01:52 179
79 Rūdolfs Zērnis 5358 OK Saldus V74 VBJ 01:52 179
80 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6104 Virsotne / MARMOT V75 VL2 01:52 179
81 Artūrs Ketlers 6000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V76 VLJ 01:52 179
82 Juris Iļčenko 3069 VSK Noskrien V77 VZ3 01:52 179
83 Ritvars Klapars 3079 VSK Noskrien V78 VZ3 01:53 178
84 Artūrs Leitlands 3687 V79 VZ3 01:53 178
85 Agnis Dadzis 3653 Eco Teh Baltia V80 VZ3 01:53 178
86 Dmitrijs Ničipors 5433 BELAM/PrintExpress/SuuntoLatvia V81 VB2 01:53 178
87 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5164 corefitness.lv V82 VB2 01:54 176
88 Edgars Elbergs 5055 Bardepartment V83 VB2 01:54 176
89 Ingmars Šreibergs 5398 V84 VB2 01:54 176
90 Gundars Pētersons 5082 V85 VB3 01:54 176
91 Sergejs Smelovs 6202 PATRIA SPORTLAND V86 VL2 01:54 176
92 Artūrs Kančs 3549 SSK Bebra V87 VZ3 01:54 176
93 Roberts Delvers 3275 V88 VZ3 01:54 176
94 Kaspars Kalnbērzs 3760 PATRIA SPORTLAND V89 VZ3 01:55 175
95 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 3719 V90 VZ3 01:55 175
96 Edgars Bariss 3410 V91 VZ3 01:55 175
97 Vilis Trautmanis 13301 V92 VZ3 01:55 175
98 Ivo Levāns 3461 Engures Sportam V93 VZ3 01:55 175
99 Uldis Kļaviņš 6065 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V94 VL2 01:55 175
100 Jānis Duberis 6094 SSK Bebra V95 VL3 01:55 175
101 Laura Pētersone 3519 VSK Noskrien S6 SZ3 01:56 251
102 Edijs Eiduks 3146 SSK Bebra V96 VZ1 01:56 173
103 Ingars Šakalis 3099 VSK Noskrien V97 VZ3 01:56 173
104 Kristaps Solovjovs 3073 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V98 VZ2 01:57 172
105 Kristaps Pugačs 3367 SPORTLAND V99 VZ3 01:57 172
106 Mārcis Padoms 3610 V100 VZ3 01:57 172
107 Ināra Lūse 3173 Moller Auto Ventspils S7 SZ3 01:57 249
108 Monta Ločmele 3195 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S8 SZ3 01:57 249
109 Guntis Šmaukstelis 6037 Čop čop čop V101 VL2 01:57 172
110 Edgars Balunovs 6102 Olainfarm V102 VL2 01:57 172
111 Valdis Ņilovs 6010 VSK Noskrien V103 VL3 01:57 172
112 Sandis Ziediņš 5246 Maratona klubs V104 VBJ 01:58 170
113 Kārlis Fogelis 5473 V105 VBJ 01:58 170
114 Kristaps Caune 6014 CaunietisLV V106 VLJ 01:58 170
115 Krists Iesalnieks 3780 Sporta iela V107 VZ1 01:58 170
116 Eduards Andrejs Bajārs 3616 V108 VZ2 01:59 169
117 Jānis Kozlovskis 3403 V109 VZ3 01:59 169
118 Jānis Pauliņš 5133 Eco Teh Baltia V110 VB2 01:59 169
119 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5232 SPORTLAND V111 VBJ 01:59 169
120 Kristaps Bērziņš 16116 Kuldīga V112 VL2 01:59 169
121 Ģirts Bulāns 6199 V113 VL2 01:59 169
122 Alberts Dambis 6008 Insalvo V114 VL2 01:59 169
123 Elīna Kārkliņa 3204 PATRIA SPORTLAND S9 SZ3 02:00 243
124 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5086 Maratona klubs V115 VB2 02:00 168
125 Gints Krieviņš 5026 V116 VB2 02:00 168
126 Ainis Kanaviņš 5137 SSK Bebra V117 VB3 02:00 168
127 Jēkabs Krastiņš 5017 Sportiņš 88 V118 VBJ 02:00 168
128 Kristaps Jaudzems 6190 Saldus OK V119 VL2 02:00 168
129 Kristaps Ceriņš 6042 V120 VL2 02:00 168
130 Arnis Ābelīte 6144 Virsotne/Marmot V121 VL3 02:00 168
131 Juris Šimanskis 3750 Draņķa Pāķi! V122 VZ3 02:00 168
132 Andis Pušņakovs 3411 Active AP V123 VZ3 02:01 166
133 Līga Līdumniece 15428 Adidas Runners S10 SB2 02:01 240
134 Pēteris Stepiņš 5302 Swedbank V124 VB2 02:01 166
135 Nauris Pļaviņš 5102 AkmensDizains.lv V125 VB2 02:01 166
136 Einārs Šillers 5240 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V126 VB3 02:01 166
137 Valts Ulmanis 5138 IK Auseklis V127 VBJ 02:01 166
138 Agris Rusmanis 6116 Saldus Boksa Klubs V128 VL2 02:01 166
139 Ilze Urtāne 3742 S11 SZ2 02:02 239
140 Jānis Ausmanis 5021 SK Katrīna V129 VB3 02:02 165
141 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6073 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V130 VL2 02:02 165
142 Nauris Spalviņš 6185 Mailigen V131 VL2 02:02 165
143 Artis Krievāns 6148 V132 VL3 02:02 165
144 Nils Kristians Mednis 3781 Saldus Boksa Klubs V133 VZ1 02:02 165
145 Andris Ponomarenko 3593 Rivello V134 VZ3 02:02 165
146 Oskars Zviedris 3595 V135 VZ3 02:02 165
147 Jānis Zālītis 3789 V136 VZ3 02:03 163
148 Artūrs Ivuškāns 3047 IP Sempiterno Motu V137 VZ3 02:03 163
149 Rihards Saksons 3379 R$O V138 VZ3 02:03 163
150 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 5339 V139 VB2 02:03 163
151 Sergejs Ļeta 5314 V140 VB2 02:03 163
152 Arvis Skrējāns 5221 V141 VB2 02:03 163
153 Kristaps Starts 15444 Engures sportam V142 VBJ 02:03 163
154 Kitija Zaula 3446 S12 SZ1 02:04 235
155 Baiba Vekša 3226 Sporta klubs Liesma S13 SZ3 02:04 235
156 Ildze Straume 3039 Dzilnuciems S14 SZ3 02:04 235
157 Nikolajs Saulītis 6022 Limbaži V143 VL3 02:04 162
158 Emustafa Cinar 15006 Turkey V144 VB2 02:05 161
159 Nauris Dzenis 3539 Madona V145 VZ3 02:05 161
160 Andris Bergmanis 3220 SK Sigulda V146 VZ3 02:05 161
161 Andis Puriņš 3024 Valmiera V147 VZ3 02:05 161
162 Artūrs Jansons 3201 Maratona klubs V148 VZ3 02:06 160
163 Dainis Muško 3031 Kartavkalnu buki V149 VZ3 02:06 160
164 Kaspars Vīksne 5386 Mailigen V150 VB2 02:06 160
165 Ivars Frickauss 5395 V151 VB2 02:06 160
166 Anete Segliņa 5279 TOK TAKA S15 SB2 02:07 229
167 Signe Birkenberga 3705 Saldus Boksa klubs S16 SZ3 02:07 229
168 Artūrs Ozoliņš 5325 V152 VB2 02:07 158
169 Romāns Kuročkins 5394 V153 VB2 02:07 158
170 Toms Bricis 5341 Čop čop čop V154 VB2 02:07 158
171 Raimonds Skudra 5170 SSK Bebra V155 VB3 02:07 158
172 Artis Pūcītis 6181 V156 VL2 02:07 158
173 Gusts Fokerots 6023 Vientuļais Vilks V157 VL2 02:07 158
174 Reinis Ozoliņš 6204 Patria Sportland V158 VL2 02:07 158
175 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3095 Eco Teh Baltia V159 VZ2 02:07 158
176 Jānis Tauberis 3276 V160 VZ2 02:07 158
177 Kristaps Treidens 3827 Engures Sportam V161 VZ2 02:07 158
178 Olli Kantanen 3675 OK77 V162 VZ3 02:07 158
179 Ivars Krūmiņš 3001 SK Katrīna V163 VZ3 02:07 158
180 Rolands Rozītis 13489 Mailigen V164 VZ3 02:07 158
181 Artūrs Rimicāns 3802 V165 VZ3 02:08 157
182 Ilvars Bergmanis 3022 V166 VZ3 02:08 157
183 Didzis Kirstuks 5369 V167 VB2 02:08 157
184 Haralds Puriņš 5463 VENDEN V168 VBJ 02:08 157
185 Mārtiņš Liberts 5064 V169 VB2 02:09 156
186 Mārcis Pliens 5384 V170 VB2 02:09 156
187 Agnis Murnieks 5078 OVI V171 VB2 02:09 156
188 Normunds Bremze 5079 Rīga V172 VB3 02:09 156
189 Markus Urtāns 3430 VANAGI V173 VZ1 02:09 156
190 Rihards Čaiba 3265 V174 VZ2 02:09 156
191 Uģis Brencis 3451 Sardze V175 VZ3 02:09 156
192 Sandis Āboliņš 3544 Liepkalni V176 VZ2 02:10 155
193 Armands Agis 3643 KNAUF V177 VZ3 02:10 155
194 Haralds Prombergs 3733 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 V178 VZ3 02:10 155
195 Ģirts Segliņš 3328 TOK TAKA V179 VZ3 02:10 155
196 Zanda Ulanova 5191 Moller Auto Ventspils S17 SB2 02:10 224
197 Karīna Helmane - Soročenkova 3097 VSK Noskrien S18 SZ3 02:10 224
198 Paula Rozenvalde 3457 Kocēnu novads S19 SZ3 02:10 224
199 Dainis Bautris 5332 Amserv V180 VB2 02:10 155
200 Petras Pranckūnas 5169 Na, pagauk! V181 VB3 02:10 155
201 Gita Vilensone 3284 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S20 SZ3 02:11 222
202 Oskars Cimermanis 5116 V182 VB2 02:11 153
203 Andris Bāliņš 6001 VSK Noskrien V183 VL2 02:11 153
204 Haralds Jēgers 3543 Liepkalni V184 VZ2 02:11 153
205 Normunds Ermansons 13173 V185 VZ3 02:11 153
206 Ģirts Fišers 3072 V186 VZ3 02:11 153
207 JĀnis Siliņš 13265 COMEDIA SIA V187 VZ3 02:11 153
208 Raimonds Meija 3085 VSK Noskrien V188 VZ3 02:11 153
209 Sandis Zīvarts 3254 Latvijas gaisa satiksme V189 VZ3 02:11 153
210 Māris Šteinerts 3522 V190 VZ3 02:11 153
211 Toms Ķikusts 3054 V191 VZ3 02:11 153
212 Edgars Apinis 3752 PATRIA SPORTLAND V192 VZ3 02:12 152
213 Aija Svikle 15488 SK Tērauds S21 SB2 02:12 220
214 Kristaps Pilskalns 5425 Gentlemens Club - Vichy V193 VB2 02:12 152
215 Kirils Boiko 5054 V194 VB2 02:12 152
216 Artūrs Ipatenko 5318 V195 VB2 02:12 152
217 Andris Ludriks 6005 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V196 VL3 02:12 152
218 Artūrs Bernovskis 5151 Mailigen V197 VB2 02:13 151
219 Artis Ločmelis 5145 OK Burkānciems V198 VB3 02:13 151
220 Mārtiņš Dīcis 6029 VSK Noskrien V199 VL2 02:13 151
221 Jānis Ābols 3383 VSK Noskrien V200 VZ3 02:13 151
222 Silvestrs Auders 13201 V201 VZ3 02:13 151
223 Mārtiņš Semēvics 3766 Mežciems V202 VZ2 02:14 150
224 Raitis Puriņš 3032 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas V203 VZ3 02:14 150
225 Artis Ivanovs 3640 V204 VZ3 02:14 150
226 Gunta Blūmiņa 5362 Virsotne/Marmot S22 SB2 02:14 217
227 Gita Karlsone 3267 S23 SZ3 02:14 217
228 Aigars Cibuļskis 5266 Legs Misérables V205 VB2 02:14 150
229 Ričards Žizņevskis 5324 V206 VBJ 02:14 150
230 Ieva Rukšāne 5201 Čop čop čop S24 SB2 02:15 216
231 Ģirts Žagars 5200 V207 VB2 02:15 149
232 Andris Eihmanis 15476 V208 VB2 02:15 149
233 Reinis Liepiņš 5071 V209 VB2 02:15 149
234 Māris Pilmanis 5171 www.SIMOSIS.lv V210 VB3 02:15 149
235 Raimonds Ronis 6007 V211 VL2 02:15 149
236 Andis Gailis 6186 Kocēnu novads V212 VL3 02:15 149
237 Gatis Matuko 3157 DeLaval V213 VZ3 02:15 149
238 Jānis Šteinbergs 3242 SPORTLAND V214 VZ3 02:15 149
239 Arnis Prieditis 13003 V215 VZ3 02:15 149
240 Mareks Lazda 13277 V216 VZ3 02:15 149
241 Artis Sproģis 3319 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! V217 VZ2 02:16 148
242 Andris Lanka 3648 TRX Cēsis V218 VZ3 02:16 148
243 Žanis Lulle 5438 Baltais V219 VB2 02:16 148
244 Arvīds Martinsons 5411 Straupe V220 VB2 02:16 148
245 Atis Kļavis 5326 V221 VB3 02:16 148
246 Uģis Zanders 5401 Riga-Freediving V222 VB3 02:16 148
247 Jorens Kvēle-Kvāls 15392 Saldus Boksa klubs V223 VBJ 02:16 148
248 Ainārs Gudēvics 6063 VSK Noskrien V224 VL2 02:16 148
249 Kaspars Vingris 6195 Virsotne/Marmot V225 VL2 02:16 148
250 Arūnas Beržinskas 6160 V226 VL3 02:16 148
251 Antra Dumbrovska 6074 S25 SL2 02:17 212
252 Armands Rabovičs 5470 Liepāja-Salapils V227 VB2 02:17 147
253 Andris Orniņš 5010 V228 VB2 02:17 147
254 Valters Vonda 5322 V229 VB2 02:17 147
255 Raimonds Vesers 15412 V230 VB3 02:17 147
256 Intars Vēberis 6016 V231 VL2 02:17 147
257 Viesturs Zimackis 6098 V232 VL2 02:17 147
258 Ralfs Jumiķis 6152 V233 VLJ 02:17 147
259 Edgars Rūdolfs Drekslers 13253 V234 VZ2 02:17 147
260 Edgars Krastiņš 3158 V235 VZ3 02:17 147
261 Janis Andrējevs 3345 V236 VZ3 02:17 147
262 Emils Fetlers 3369 V237 VZ3 02:17 147
263 Markuss Gedmins 3359 Maratona klubs / PaBaso.lv V238 VZ2 02:18 146
264 Miks Gabdulļins 3214 Lejasciema vidusskola / SK "Lejasciems" V239 VZ2 02:18 146
265 Arvis Brolišs 3282 Broliši V240 VZ3 02:18 146
266 Kaspars Sausais 3824 Swedbank V241 VZ3 02:18 146
267 Normunds Tilaks 3717 V242 VZ3 02:18 146
268 Līga Irbe 5423 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S26 SB2 02:18 211
269 Inga Kāpiņa 5119 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S27 SB3 02:18 211
270 Guntis Grīnvalds 5190 Moller Auto Ventspils V243 VB2 02:18 146
271 Mārtiņš Gailis 15448 Kocēnu novads V244 VB2 02:18 146
272 Jakub Spryngl 5107 V245 VB2 02:18 146
273 Juris Jansons 5443 Swedbank V246 VB3 02:18 146
274 Agris Krumbergs 5291 Līkā kalna rambātāji V247 VB3 02:18 146
275 Hugo Jakobi 6179 Tavamsportam.lv V248 VL2 02:18 146
276 Aigars Bundzinieks 6062 V249 VL3 02:18 146
277 Elīna Zvilna 3563 Virsotne/Marmot S28 SZ2 02:19 209
278 Sigita Upeniece 13111 S29 SZ3 02:19 209
279 Dainis Cišs 5011 V250 VB2 02:19 145
280 Edgars Balodis 15492 Engures sportam V251 VB2 02:19 145
281 Jānis Neimanis 5214 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V252 VB3 02:19 145
282 Juris Poļakovs 5298 SPORTLAND V253 VB3 02:19 145
283 Juris Perunovs 15496 zoorbagan V254 VB3 02:19 145
284 Igors Šutovs 6044 V255 VL2 02:19 145
285 Sergejs Bogdanovs 3534 Dion Sportlab V256 VZ3 02:19 145
286 Arnis Vanters 3551 SK Spéks V257 VZ3 02:19 145
287 Gints Berņikovs - Bondars 3409 V258 VZ3 02:19 145
288 Ingmārs Felcis-Kaipšteins 3791 F-K Zariņi V259 VZ3 02:19 145
289 Klāvs Klapars 3110 VSK Noskrien V260 VZ1 02:20 144
290 Jānis Bulāns 3248 Sportland V261 VZ3 02:20 144
291 Agita Kaļva 13145 Ķegumā spēks S30 SZ3 02:20 208
292 Džanita Freija 3174 Moller Auto Ventspils S31 SZ3 02:20 208
293 Aleksejs Azizov 15468 Aram-Zam-Zam MTB V262 VB2 02:20 144
294 Deniss Priščepovs 5044 Zoorbagan V263 VB2 02:20 144
295 Oskars Martuzāns 5008 AkmensDizains.lv V264 VB2 02:20 144
296 Indars Melzobs 5195 VSK Noskrien V265 VB2 02:20 144
297 Normunds Grava 5127 V266 VB3 02:20 144
298 Roberts Koleda 5161 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V267 VB3 02:20 144
299 Egils Betmanis 6028 Eco Teh Baltia V268 VL2 02:20 144
300 Egita Neško 3335 Skriešanas Akadēmija S32 SZ3 02:21 206
301 Ansis Pūce 5204 Saldus Boksa Klubs V269 VB2 02:21 143
302 Māris Vizulis 5223 DNB banka V270 VB2 02:21 143
303 Ivo Rudinskis 6115 Saldus Boksa Klubs V271 VL2 02:21 143
304 Pavels Baikovs 6159 Kinestape.com V272 VL2 02:21 143
305 Ivo Ielītis 6205 Kurpnīca V273 VL2 02:21 143
306 Kaspars Irbe 3703 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V274 VZ1 02:21 143
307 Jānis Rāzna 3112 SSK Bebra V275 VZ3 02:21 143
308 Kaspars Aksenoks 3083 V276 VZ3 02:21 143
309 Gundars Alksnis 3303 V277 VZ3 02:21 143
310 Emīls Stūrītis 3465 V278 VZ2 02:22 142
311 Gatis Urbanovičs 3413 V279 VZ3 02:22 142
312 Igors Zinkevičs 3176 V280 VZ3 02:22 142
313 Knuts Rautseps 13429 Kartavkalnu buki V281 VZ3 02:22 142
314 Mārtiņš Viļums 3646 V282 VZ3 02:22 142
315 Līga Jurševica 6170 zakitis_bizotajs S33 SL2 02:22 205
316 Anete Švilpe 6147 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S34 SLJ 02:22 205
317 Imants Kaldre 5016 VSK Noskrien V283 VB2 02:22 142
318 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 6196 KURMIS OK V284 VL2 02:22 142
319 Ludmila Joce 6111 Moller Auto Ventspils S35 SL3 02:23 203
320 Kārlis Vīksne 5385 Mailigen V285 VB2 02:23 141
321 Toms Pastars 5296 30draugilv/VSK Noskrien V286 VB2 02:23 141
322 Artis Dūriņš 5203 Saldus Boksa Klubs V287 VB2 02:23 141
323 Valdis Kulpe 6140 Izturība V288 VL3 02:23 141
324 Maksims Blokins 3652 ABC Software V289 VZ2 02:23 141
325 Edgars Ošs 3548 V290 VZ3 02:23 141
326 Intars Červinskis 3508 Smaids A zobārstniecība V291 VZ3 02:23 141
327 Andris Žukovskis 3647 SQUAD.LV V292 VZ3 02:23 141
328 Elvijs Akmentiņš 3280 SPORTLAND V293 VZ3 02:23 141
329 Ivars Eglītis 3614 V294 VZ3 02:23 141
330 Arvis Krūmiņš 3464 V295 VZ3 02:23 141
331 Kristaps Skaldis 3567 V296 VZ3 02:23 141
332 Oskars Grosmanis 3184 Saldus Boksa Klubs V297 VZ2 02:24 140
333 Ingus Mednis 3188 Saldus Boksa Klubs V298 VZ3 02:24 140
334 Uldis Doniņš 3199 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V299 VZ3 02:24 140
335 Vladimirs Misāns 3386 V300 VZ3 02:24 140
336 Māris Graudiņš 3294 V301 VZ3 02:24 140
337 Sentis Strods 3774 TENAPORS V302 VZ3 02:24 140
338 Iveta Pūpola 5212 Maratona Klubs S36 SB3 02:24 202
339 Aiga Paegle 5310 Engures sportam S37 SB3 02:24 202
340 Ilze Smilga 6080 DOMDARIS S38 SL3 02:24 202
341 Zane Ermansone 13169 Siguldas Maratona klubs/Isostar S39 SZ3 02:24 202
342 Kristaps Poddubnijs 5299 SPORTLAND V303 VB2 02:24 140
343 Jānis Kopmanis 5448 V304 VB3 02:24 140
344 Jānis Sirmais 5456 V305 VBJ 02:24 140
345 Annija Pušņakova 3412 Active AP S40 SZ3 02:25 201
346 Linda Beldava 3016 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S41 SZ3 02:25 201
347 Evita Bole 13103 S42 SZ3 02:25 201
348 Valdis Prauliņš 5166 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V306 VB3 02:25 139
349 Aivis Neimanis 5342 Brīvais ērglis V307 VB3 02:25 139
350 Jānis Jākobsons 3159 AJ Racing V308 VZ3 02:25 139
351 Kārlis Bērziņš 3497 Virsotne/Marmot V309 VZ1 02:26 138
352 Ervīns Veics 3278 V310 VZ3 02:26 138
353 Mareks Brokāns 3625 V311 VZ3 02:26 138
354 Renārs Reiniks 3432 V312 VZ3 02:26 138
355 Jānis Zemītis 3622 -0 V313 VZ3 02:26 138
356 Ilze Sermolīte 5278 Jelgavas sporta servisa centrs S43 SB3 02:26 199
357 Daina Drozdova 3787 SK Dzervene S44 SZ3 02:26 199
358 Dace Jukuma 3223 SK Sigulda S45 SZ3 02:26 199
359 Zane Kupče 13015 Saldus Boksa Klubs S46 SZ3 02:26 199
360 Gints Krastiņš 5158 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V314 VB2 02:26 138
361 Oskars Apsītis 5357 2KOKI V315 VB3 02:26 138
362 Ilmars Knipšis 5177 Lejasurgas V316 VB4 02:26 138
363 Edgars Dzenuška 6166 Visma Active V317 VL2 02:26 138
364 Juris Šehtels 6192 ĀDAŽI V318 VL3 02:26 138
365 Raivis Indrāns 5188 V319 VB2 02:27 137
366 Sergejs Smirnovs 5002 V320 VB2 02:27 137
367 Ingars Kasparāns 5140 V321 VB3 02:27 137
368 Jānis Jurševskis 6191 V322 VL2 02:27 137
369 Edgars Bukšs 6093 CBS Igate V323 VL2 02:27 137
370 Aigars Lūsis 6129 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V324 VL4 02:27 137
371 Guntars Cauna 3387 V325 VZ3 02:27 137
372 Igors Kozlovs 3037 Franči V326 VZ3 02:27 137
373 Endijs Zariņš 3306 Zemgales Ziņas V327 VZ3 02:27 137
374 Atis Gūtmanis 3071 V328 VZ3 02:28 136
375 Guntis Skunstiņš 3260 VSK Noskrien V329 VZ3 02:28 136
376 Artūrs Kadiķis 3438 V330 VZ3 02:28 136
377 Marija Vasiļjeva 5348 VSK Noskrien S47 SB2 02:28 197
378 Ieva Pūce 5374 VSK Noskrien Blonde S48 SB3 02:28 197
379 Vita Devjatņikova 6143 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S49 SL2 02:28 197
380 Lauma Čerņevska 3192 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S50 SZ3 02:28 197
381 Krišjānis Neijs 6072 VSK Noskrien V331 VL2 02:28 136
382 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5165 corefitness.lv S51 SB2 02:29 195
383 Zane Cera 3509 S52 SZ2 02:29 195
384 Armands Zvejnieks 5192 Moller Auto Ventspils V332 VB2 02:29 135
385 Edgars Dobelis 5179 V333 VB2 02:29 135
386 Arnis Mūrnieks 5110 V334 VB3 02:29 135
387 Toms Laimiņš 3713 V335 VZ2 02:29 135
388 Jurijs Reisners 13297 V336 VZ3 02:29 135
389 Jevgenijs Gončaruks 13055 V337 VZ3 02:29 135
390 Mareks Medusons 13075 V338 VZ3 02:29 135
391 Vladimirs Isajevs 3612 V339 VZ3 02:29 135
392 Meelis Kukk 6114 Pärnu V340 VL4 02:30 134
393 Jānis Dauģis 3414 Aron Cargo V341 VZ3 02:30 134
394 Uldis Dauģis 3735 Aron Cargo SIA V342 VZ3 02:30 134
395 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3086 Galeo Consulting V343 VZ3 02:30 134
396 Aleksis Orlovs 3116 V344 VZ3 02:30 134
397 Līga Līce 6052 DzSK Lokomotīve S53 SL3 02:30 194
398 Monika Sarva 3592 S54 SZ3 02:30 194
399 Anda Zandberga 3822 Braucamkopa.lv S55 SZ3 02:30 194
400 Dace Veipa 3015 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S56 SZ3 02:30 194
401 Ondrej Fikrle 5150 BKV Holysov V345 VB3 02:30 134
402 Guntis Pucens 5040 V346 VB3 02:30 134
403 Juris Grodnis 5085 KROKUS V347 VB4 02:30 134
404 Linda Laurena 6075 S57 SL2 02:31 193
405 Anna Freimane 3800 Sanderu klans S58 SZ2 02:31 193
406 Laima Vosa 3747 Čop čop čop S59 SZ3 02:31 193
407 Raivis Kirhners 5061 V348 VB2 02:31 133
408 Arturs Alens Drekslers 13249 V349 VZ2 02:31 133
409 Ingus Bāliņš 13123 V350 VZ3 02:31 133
410 Mārtiņš Braslavs 3233 V351 VZ3 02:31 133
411 Lauris Bajāruns 3365 V352 VZ2 02:32 132
412 Intars Zilgalvis 3744 V353 VZ3 02:32 132
413 Rasma Čoiča 3322 S60 SZ2 02:32 191
414 Vlada Buharova 3462 S61 SZ3 02:32 191
415 Laura Zandere 13099 S62 SZ3 02:32 191
416 Uģis Reveliņš 5405 V354 VB3 02:32 132
417 Aivars Lapa 5176 Autostarts.lv V355 VB3 02:32 132
418 Rinalds Puriņš 5464 VENDEN V356 VBJ 02:32 132
419 Baiba Ažušele 5215 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs S63 SBJ 02:33 190
420 Lelde Pāķe 3510 Saulkrasti SRT S64 SZ1 02:33 190
421 Ilga Melne 13133 Olainfarm S65 SZ2 02:33 190
422 Jānis Tenbergs 5366 Engures sportam V357 VB2 02:33 131
423 Aivars Spūlis 5234 Izturība V358 VB2 02:33 131
424 Normunds Zauls 5023 Limbaži V359 VB3 02:33 131
425 Jānis Vītols 5032 V360 VB4 02:33 131
426 Arvīds Pelēcis 5258 V361 VBJ 02:33 131
427 Konstantīns Krjačko 6079 Ronakochi V362 VL2 02:33 131
428 Miks Mežvēvers 3803 V363 VZ2 02:33 131
429 Sindijs Logins 3012 V364 VZ3 02:33 131
430 Mārtiņš Rāzna 3113 SSK Bebra V365 VZ3 02:33 131
431 Egnārs Gudriķis 3007 ASICS V366 VZ3 02:33 131
432 Dainis Kreicbergs 3308 Sēme V367 VZ3 02:33 131
433 Jurģis Vucins 3577 V368 VZ3 02:33 131
434 Helmuts Polis 3326 FK Kalsnava V369 VZ3 02:33 131
435 Kaspars Dzērve 3098 SK Tērauds V370 VZ3 02:33 131
436 Rinalds Puķe 3213 SPORTLAND V371 VZ3 02:33 131
437 Mārcis Kārkliņš 3540 Liepkalni V372 VZ3 02:33 131
438 Edgars Blūms 3020 Rush B V373 VZ3 02:34 131
439 Juris Misters 13063 V374 VZ3 02:34 131
440 Raivo Pienis 3808 Patria Sportland V375 VZ3 02:34 131
441 Ieva Rogāle 5101 KROKUS S66 SB2 02:34 189
442 Lelde Broka 5031 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S67 SB2 02:34 189
443 Oskars Zonne 5412 Acsaabols V376 VB2 02:34 131
444 Andis Ozoliņš 5403 DPD V377 VB2 02:34 131
445 Intars Opolais 5227 Izturība V378 VB2 02:34 131
446 Ruslans Mamedovs 5003 Binitex V379 VB2 02:34 131
447 Kaidi Keir Kukk 15364 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S68 SBJ 02:35 188
448 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5353 Zemgales Ziņas S69 SBJ 02:35 188
449 Ilze Leščinska 3710 Zoorbagan S70 SZ3 02:35 188
450 Mārīte Turka 3792 Kuldīgas dome S71 SZ3 02:35 188
451 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 6011 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien V380 VL3 02:35 130
452 Voldemārs Ārons 16104 Jensen Metal V381 VLJ 02:35 130
453 Raimonds Brīdaks 3166 V382 VZ3 02:35 130
454 Gvido Dzenis 3266 Tava māte V383 VZ3 02:35 130
455 Pēteris Poga 3782 V384 VZ3 02:35 130
456 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3144 VSK Noskrien V385 VZ3 02:35 130
457 Artūrs Miksons 3778 V386 VZ3 02:35 130
458 Raivis Visendorfs 3243 Sportland V387 VZ1 02:36 129
459 Donats Urtāns 3429 VANAGI V388 VZ1 02:36 129
460 Dainis Kārkliņš 3586 3Culture V389 VZ2 02:36 129
461 Gatis Rāzna 13031 SK Bebra V390 VZ3 02:36 129
462 Raivis Ragainis 3080 KROKUS V391 VZ3 02:36 129
463 Andris Mačevskis 3094 V392 VZ3 02:36 129
464 Aigars Olavs 3773 V393 VZ3 02:36 129
465 Sintija Pļavinska 3321 S72 SZ2 02:36 187
466 Ilze Meijere 3269 Patria Sportland S73 SZ3 02:36 187
467 Andžejs Stepančuks 5400 V394 VB2 02:36 129
468 Aldis Bušs 6134 SK Tērauds V395 VL2 02:36 129
469 Inta Cīmure 6038 Cīmurēni S74 SL2 02:37 185
470 Kristīne Mergina 3057 S75 SZ3 02:37 185
471 Ivo Pušņins 3050 V396 VZ3 02:37 128
472 Yauheni Liauchuk 3288 V397 VZ3 02:37 128
473 Jānis Vēveris 3191 V398 VZ3 02:37 128
474 Arturs Robalds 3162 MEXXIN V399 VZ3 02:37 128
475 Juris Kārkliņš 13241 V400 VZ3 02:37 128
476 Andris Zībergs 3545 V401 VZ3 02:37 128
477 Markus Grasis 3435 Auseklis V402 VZ1 02:38 127
478 Emīls Zērnis 3483 OK Saldus V403 VZ2 02:38 127
479 Raivis Ruskulis 3399 Aizdevums.lv V404 VZ3 02:38 127
480 Guntis Kaldovskis 3384 V405 VZ3 02:38 127
481 Mārtiņš Sebris 3816 V406 VZ3 02:38 127
482 Māris Muča 3272 Silva V407 VZ3 02:38 127
483 Uldis Rāts 13205 V408 VZ3 02:38 127
484 Raivis Vilūns 3695 V409 VZ3 02:38 127
485 Mārtiņš Rubenis 3350 V410 VZ3 02:38 127
486 Dzintars Markus 3034 V411 VZ3 02:38 127
487 Klinta Lauska 5466 Siguldas maratona klubs/ Isostar S76 SB2 02:38 184
488 Madara Muižniece 5255 adidas Runners | Riga S77 SB2 02:38 184
489 Linda Boldāne 6146 SPORTLAND S78 SL2 02:38 184
490 Klinta Gritāne 3471 S79 SZ2 02:38 184
491 Sandra Vesere 3818 Skriešanas Akadēmija S80 SZ2 02:38 184
492 Maira Ķikure 3180 SPORTLAND S81 SZ3 02:38 184
493 Uģis Verza 5125 V412 VB2 02:38 127
494 Juris Zeltiņš 6089 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V413 VL2 02:38 127
495 Līga Vībure 5057 S82 SB2 02:39 183
496 Ieva Freidenfelde 3574 S83 SZ3 02:39 183
497 Zane Apse 3396 S84 SZ3 02:39 183
498 Linda Bērziņa 3187 Saldus Boksa Klubs S85 SZ3 02:39 183
499 Zane Ivanāne 3065 VSK Noskrien Blonde S86 SZ3 02:39 183
500 Artūrs Vrubļevskis 5422 V414 VB2 02:39 126
501 Jānis Sapats 5228 V415 VBJ 02:39 126
502 Mareks Tumašs 6067 Galeo Consulting / Spararats V416 VL3 02:39 126
503 Arnolds Princis 3375 V417 VZ3 02:39 126
504 Aleksejs Gordons 3729 V418 VZ3 02:39 126
505 Edvīns Helmanis 3476 Amserv V419 VZ3 02:39 126
506 Ralfs Roga 13481 Biksti V420 VZ1 02:40 126
507 Andris Dalbiņš 3507 V421 VZ1 02:40 126
508 Rūdolfs Heinrihs Daukšte 13161 V422 VZ1 02:40 126
509 Ernests Grietens 3111 V423 VZ2 02:40 126
510 Normunds Šķesters 3324 Lattelecom V424 VZ3 02:40 126
511 Māris Andruss 3533 Andrusi V425 VZ3 02:40 126
512 Kaspars Vilcāns 3297 V426 VZ3 02:40 126
513 Evija Vate 5263 Engures Sportam S87 SB2 02:40 182
514 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte 3042 S88 SZ1 02:40 182
515 Agnese Ulanova 3433 Pūre S89 SZ3 02:40 182
516 Dārta Otomere 3404 S90 SZ3 02:40 182
517 Madara Elksne 3362 Pazudušais azimuts S91 SZ3 02:40 182
518 Ilze Ozola 3704 Maratona klubs S92 SZ3 02:40 182
519 Vladeks Alševskis 5424 VSK Noskrien V427 VB2 02:40 126
520 Ance Rieksta 15380 S93 SB2 02:41 181
521 Ina Balgalve 5048 S94 SB3 02:41 181
522 Madara Ozola 3185 Saldus Boksa Klubs S95 SZ3 02:41 181
523 Una Nākuma 3513 Sausās Straumes Kauss S96 SZ3 02:41 181
524 Edvīns Vilcāns 5338 Vilki V428 VB2 02:41 125
525 Roberts Sladzevskis 5393 Robbie`n`zone V429 VB2 02:41 125
526 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5360 Dion SportLab V430 VB2 02:41 125
527 Artūrs Levins 5280 ALLE HOP V431 VB2 02:41 125
528 Oskars Zernis 5368 Saldus OK V432 VB3 02:41 125
529 Helmuts Knopkens 15424 V433 VB3 02:41 125
530 Normunds Paško 5219 Mauciens V434 VB3 02:41 125
531 Zigmunds Vītiņš 5038 V435 VB3 02:41 125
532 Jānis Kopmanis 5052 LSC V436 VB4 02:41 125
533 Arvīds Germovs 6050 V437 VL3 02:41 125
534 Andris Jansons 6127 VSK Noskrien V438 VL4 02:41 125
535 Andis Gailītis 3788 Vidzemes mēbeles V439 VZ3 02:41 125
536 Jānis Pinka 13027 V440 VZ3 02:41 125
537 Dāvis Bērziņš 3659 Tukums V441 VZ3 02:41 125
538 Jānis Krēsliņš 3428 Swedbank V442 VZ3 02:41 125
539 Saulis Skabeiķis 3391 Mārupe V443 VZ3 02:42 124
540 Aivars Ozolnieks 3311 SAULKRASTI V444 VZ3 02:42 124
541 Andris Bušs 13313 BALTAIS V445 VZ3 02:42 124
542 Uldis Urbāns 3436 V446 VZ3 02:42 124
543 Zigmārs Mazulis 3621 V447 VZ3 02:42 124
544 Dana Mačtama 6110 Moller Auto Ventspils S97 SL2 02:42 180
545 Jānis Sondors 5233 SPORTLAND V448 VB2 02:42 124
546 Kaspars Allers 5365 V449 VB2 02:42 124
547 Ivars Broničs 5312 V450 VB2 02:42 124
548 Valdis Lepiksons 5379 Auseklis IK V451 VB3 02:42 124
549 Andžejs Stenclavs 15472 V452 VB3 02:42 124
550 Pēteris Kaļiņins 6112 Moller Auto Ventspils V453 VL3 02:42 124
551 Ina Graudiņa 5033 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S98 SB2 02:43 179
552 Anete Danelsone 5431 VSK Noskrien Blonde S99 SB2 02:43 179
553 Lita Dzelme 5185 S100 SB3 02:43 179
554 Zane Muceniece 6206 Izturība S101 SL2 02:43 179
555 Ieva Ārberga 3318 Skrien un nūjo Cēsīs S102 SZ3 02:43 179
556 Zigmunds Zauls 5173 V454 VB3 02:43 123
557 Miks Kondratovičs 3426 V455 VZ3 02:43 123
558 Normunds Ermičs 3168 DzSK Lokomotīve V456 VZ3 02:43 123
559 Arvis Birkmanis 3364 V457 VZ3 02:44 123
560 Armands Andersons 3597 V458 VZ3 02:44 123
561 Agnese Sperga 5300 S103 SB2 02:44 177
562 Katrīna Levāne 3460 Engures Sportam S104 SZ2 02:44 177
563 Ina Eigenfelde 3475 Amserv S105 SZ3 02:44 177
564 Roberts Sukonovs 5429 Gentlemen's Cub V459 VB2 02:44 123
565 Kārlis Cinis 5261 V460 VB2 02:44 123
566 Kārlis Kravis 5321 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 V461 VB2 02:44 123
567 Jānis Bleiers 5392 GJENSIDIGE V462 VB3 02:44 123
568 Emīls Kvālis 5415 Mārupes Dunkani V463 VBJ 02:44 123
569 Aivars Fogelis 6174 V464 VL2 02:44 123
570 Guna Grāmatniece 5376 VSK Noskrien S106 SB2 02:45 176
571 Viviana Kirilova 6107 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S107 SL3 02:45 176
572 Zita Ozoliņa 13051 S108 SZ3 02:45 176
573 Ģirts Bisenieks 5284 V465 VB2 02:45 122
574 Edgars Kuģenieks 5153 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V466 VB2 02:45 122
575 Sandis Krutovs 5126 cedric.lv V467 VB2 02:45 122
576 Andris Drešmanis 6053 DzSK Lokomotīve V468 VL3 02:45 122
577 Edgars Sultanovs 3734 Topsites V469 VZ2 02:45 122
578 Uldis Glāzers 3232 DNB banka V470 VZ3 02:45 122
579 Edgars Mucenieks 3720 V471 VZ3 02:45 122
580 Artūrs Jurkevičs 3819 SPORTLAND V472 VZ3 02:46 121
581 Raimonds Švanks 3381 V473 VZ3 02:46 121
582 Aigars Bergs 3529 V474 VZ3 02:46 121
583 Andžejs Čerņavskis 3310 V475 VZ3 02:46 121
584 Dins Jakuška 3579 BAUERFEIND V476 VZ3 02:46 121
585 Egils Purviņš 3608 V477 VZ3 02:46 121
586 Jānis Labsvīrs 13129 V478 VZ3 02:46 121
587 Viesturs Misiņš 3117 V479 VZ3 02:46 121
588 Evija Abiļeva 5346 Swedbank S109 SB2 02:46 175
589 Jolanta Krastiņa 5295 VSK Noskrien S110 SBJ 02:46 175
590 Nelda Neilande 5180 Vichy / FamilyFun S111 SBJ 02:46 175
591 Evita Bērziņa 3291 S112 SZ3 02:46 175
592 Ilona Viļumsone 3075 AkmensDizains.lv S113 SZ3 02:46 175
593 Andrejs Pētersons 5469 V480 VB2 02:46 121
594 Vairis Krauklis 5029 Privātbūve V481 VB4 02:46 121
595 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6058 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene V482 VL3 02:46 121
596 Anna Konovalova 3448 S114 SZ2 02:47 174
597 Sandra Gaile 13193 Izturība S115 SZ3 02:47 174
598 Rasma Pušpure 3190 S116 SZ3 02:47 174
599 Rūdolfs Krūklis 5251 K41F V483 VB2 02:47 120
600 Pēteris Spuriņš 5285 DOMDARIS V484 VB2 02:47 120
601 Agris Spalviņš 5413 Mailigen V485 VB4 02:47 120
602 Uvis Braunfelds 6113 Moller Auto Ventspils V486 VL3 02:47 120
603 Haralds Iesalnieks 3626 V487 VZ2 02:47 120
604 Aleksis Katarins 3767 V488 VZ2 02:47 120
605 Artūrs Greidāns 3393 Binitex V489 VZ2 02:47 120
606 Guntis Kanaviņš 3147 SSK Bebra V490 VZ3 02:47 120
607 Ints Mūrnieks 3663 Mūris @ Co V491 VZ3 02:47 120
608 Ansis Kuplis 3550 WWW.RUNNING.LV V492 VZ3 02:47 120
609 Normunds Greiškāns 3518 V493 VZ3 02:47 120
610 Rolands Šusts 3003 V494 VZ3 02:47 120
611 Vadims Uļčugačevs 3237 V495 VZ2 02:48 120
612 Andis Ruskulis 3423 A&D V496 VZ3 02:48 120
613 Edgars Kārklis 3547 V497 VZ3 02:48 120
614 Edgars Ruža 13233 BUKAUŠU EXPRESIS V498 VZ3 02:48 120
615 Jānis Kaupers 3603 V499 VZ3 02:48 120
616 Alvis Tribockis 3013 V500 VZ3 02:48 120
617 Uldis Vaicis 3823 Braucamkopa.lv V501 VZ3 02:48 120
618 Alise Putraima 15368 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S117 SB2 02:48 173
619 Marta Lapiņa 5167 S118 SB2 02:48 173
620 Elza Krastiņa 3686 Sportiņš 88 S119 SZ1 02:48 173
621 Anželika Miezīte 3712 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks S120 SZ3 02:48 173
622 Anita Fišere 3450 S121 SZ3 02:48 173
623 Zane Pakalniece 3122 Es, Džastins un Liene S122 SZ3 02:48 173
624 Liene Štalte 3172 Moller Auto Ventspils S123 SZ3 02:48 173
625 Sintija Priede 3400 S124 SZ3 02:48 173
626 Vadims Stepanovs 5356 V502 VB2 02:48 120
627 Kārlis Ertmanis 5239 Baltais V503 VB3 02:48 120
628 Kaspars Klētnieks 15480 Nūjo vesels V504 VB3 02:48 120
629 Andrejs Semjonovs 6194 The House V505 VL2 02:48 120
630 Anna Brokāne 5108 Solis Dabā S125 SB2 02:49 172
631 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3352 Līkā kalna rambātāji S126 SZ2 02:49 172
632 Daiga Līne 3751 AJ Racing S127 SZ3 02:49 172
633 Kristīne Zara 3374 S128 SZ3 02:49 172
634 Didzis Sprūds 15416 V506 VB2 02:49 119
635 Renarts Andersons 5391 GJENSIDIGE V507 VB3 02:49 119
636 Mārtiņš Straume 3598 DPD V508 VZ3 02:49 119
637 Ivars Brauns 3797 Lynxdojo V509 VZ3 02:49 119
638 Vents Strautmanis 13157 Tente Latvija V510 VZ3 02:49 119
639 Maksims Davidovs 3662 Zemgales Ziņas V511 VZ1 02:50 118
640 Edgars Miķelsons 3755 Lynxdojo V512 VZ2 02:50 118
641 Vilnis Vitkovskis 13285 V513 VZ3 02:50 118
642 Aigars Kājiņš 3026 AK V514 VZ3 02:50 118
643 Justīne Savitska 5421 S129 SB2 02:50 171
644 Marika Zālīte 5100 VSK Noskrien S130 SB2 02:50 171
645 Inga Ziediņa 6059 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien S131 SL3 02:50 171
646 Baiba Indrāne - Ābola 3554 VSK Noskrien Blonde S132 SZ3 02:50 171
647 Evita Biezmane 3826 Olainfarm S133 SZ3 02:50 171
648 Sandis Pētersons 5434 Swedbank V515 VB2 02:50 118
649 Viktors Kuļiks 15440 V516 VB4 02:50 118
650 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6036 V517 VL2 02:50 118
651 Ivars Sedlenieks 16160 TRX Cēsis V518 VL4 02:50 118
652 Zane Bulāne 5091 VSK Noskrien S134 SB2 02:51 170
653 Aija Melezere 5075 SK Dzērvene S135 SB2 02:51 170
654 Inese Bāriņa 3699 S136 SZ3 02:51 170
655 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 3535 Nūjo vesels S137 SZ3 02:51 170
656 Igors Jegorovs 5288 V519 VB2 02:51 118
657 Mikus Voss 5083 Čop čop čop V520 VB2 02:51 118
658 Stanislav Biktimirov 5276 VSK Noskrien V521 VB3 02:51 118
659 Regnārs Valciņš 5060 RL Grupa V522 VB3 02:51 118
660 Viesturs Bratuškins 3731 VAS Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V523 VZ3 02:51 118
661 Einārs Mednis 3573 V524 VZ3 02:51 118
662 Māris Čivčišs 3128 Engures sportam V525 VZ3 02:51 118
663 Valdis Rocēns 3602 VSK Noskrien Seniori V526 VZ3 02:51 118
664 Atis šēnbergs 13433 V527 VZ3 02:52 117
665 Andris Riekstiņš 3468 V528 VZ3 02:52 117
666 Matīss Liepa 3421 V529 VZ3 02:52 117
667 Andris Breške 3631 V530 VZ3 02:52 117
668 Batirs Jušajevs 3552 WWW.RUNNING.LV V531 VZ3 02:52 117
669 Andris Plūme 3417 V532 VZ3 02:52 117
670 Agnese Briede 3644 S138 SZ2 02:52 169
671 Elizabete Kalnozola 3666 Mārupes Dunkani S139 SZ2 02:52 169
672 Astra Zaļums 3676 S140 SZ3 02:52 169
673 Baiba Bolgzda 3671 Nūjo vesels S141 SZ3 02:52 169
674 Agris Veipāns 5272 V533 VB3 02:52 117
675 Rinalds Zeltiņš 5043 KMKVP V534 VB3 02:52 117
676 Nauris Auzenbahs 5095 DzSK Lokomotīve V535 VB3 02:52 117
677 Kaspars Pētersons 6033 VSK Noskrien V536 VL2 02:52 117
678 Artūrs Topecs 6017 SK Dzērvene II V537 VL2 02:52 117
679 Signija Elva Lapa 3309 Autostarts.lv S142 SZ2 02:53 168
680 Maija Pūpola 3202 Maratona klubs S143 SZ3 02:53 168
681 Ilze Olte 3441 S144 SZ3 02:53 168
682 Liene Mudrova 3140 S145 SZ3 02:53 168
683 Dace Tenberga 3564 Engures sportam S146 SZ3 02:53 168
684 Aija Briede 3027 Mellene S147 SZ3 02:53 168
685 Uldis Kleinbergs 5293 Ko Te Notiek? V538 VB2 02:53 116
686 Rainers Grigors 3208 V539 VZ1 02:53 116
687 Arnis Ķēpulis 3741 V540 VZ2 02:53 116
688 Ritvars Bušs 3484 V541 VZ2 02:53 116
689 Viesturs Matisons 3583 Matissons Runner's Club / Moller Auto Ventspils V542 VZ2 02:53 116
690 Kaspars Stukuls 13305 SK Katrīna V543 VZ3 02:53 116
691 Jānis Bisenieks 3578 V544 VZ3 02:53 116
692 Mārtiņš Kaķītis 3139 KoBalts V545 VZ3 02:53 116
693 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 16144 Maratona Klubs V546 VL4 02:54 116
694 Uldis Kirtovskis 6032 Izturība V547 VL4 02:54 116
695 Atis Barausks 13019 4culture V548 VZ2 02:54 116
696 Mārtiņš Sapats 3443 V549 VZ3 02:54 116
697 Jurģis Ķikulis 3274 V550 VZ3 02:54 116
698 Raimonds Briņķis 3633 DabasDots V551 VZ3 02:54 116
699 Kristaps Zaļkalns 3121 KoBalts V552 VZ3 02:54 116
700 Ilva Kārkliņa 5269 S148 SB3 02:54 167
701 Laura Valaine 13293 S149 SZ3 02:54 167
702 Signija Vītola 3657 ATEA Global Services S150 SZ3 02:54 167
703 Beāte Vecvagare 3234 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S151 SZ3 02:54 167
704 Kristīne Slikšāne 3740 VSK Noskrien S152 SZ3 02:54 167
705 Uģis Bents 5098 V553 VB2 02:54 116
706 Atis Bērziņš 5350 VSK Noskrien V554 VB3 02:54 116
707 Gatis Pūcītis 6184 Swedbank V555 VL2 02:54 116
708 Oskars Dambrovs 6145 V556 VL2 02:54 116
709 Ritvars Kalniņš 6198 Skrienam kopā V557 VL3 02:54 116
710 Aija Freiberga 5163 S153 SB2 02:55 166
711 Jana Puze 5446 VSK Noskrien S154 SB2 02:55 166
712 Ieva Klintsone 13007 ar lieni un zani S155 SZ3 02:55 166
713 Ilze Goša 3040 Maratona klubs S156 SZ3 02:55 166
714 Ieva Užāne 3156 Tasmānijas Velli S157 SZ3 02:55 166
715 Ints Ulmanis 5426 V558 VB3 02:55 115
716 Igors Trofimenko 6081 V559 VL2 02:55 115
717 Armands Lunts 6051 VSK Noskrien V560 VL3 02:55 115
718 Juris Gaidelis 3358 Maratona klubs V561 VZ3 02:55 115
719 Jānis Sēkliņš 13165 V562 VZ3 02:55 115
720 Toms Rajunčus 3814 V563 VZ3 02:55 115
721 Dāvids Fuksis 3382 V564 VZ3 02:55 115
722 Valters Bruss 3130 VSK Noskrien V565 VZ3 02:55 115
723 Dāniels Ziemelis 3228 Ašās kājas ZID V566 VZ1 02:56 114
724 Osvalds Neiders 3672 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst V567 VZ2 02:56 114
725 Artūrs Dedzis 3238 PULSAR V568 VZ3 02:56 114
726 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 3287 SK Katrīna V569 VZ3 02:56 114
727 Modris Liepiņš 3749 Engures sportam V570 VZ3 02:56 114
728 Toms Užāns 3155 Tasmānijas Velli V571 VZ3 02:56 114
729 Jānis Krumulds 3296 V572 VZ3 02:56 114
730 Dainis Baumanis 3312 Cement shoes V573 VZ3 02:56 114
731 Ivars Liepiņš 13461 V574 VZ3 02:56 114
732 Uldis Reinicāns 3478 V575 VZ3 02:56 114
733 Nauris Kalniņš 3046 V576 VZ3 02:56 114
734 Zane Timma 5118 SK Katrīna S158 SB2 02:56 165
735 Natālija Joničenko 3685 S159 SZ3 02:56 165
736 Guna Grosa 3553 S160 SZ3 02:56 165
737 Evita Riekstiņa 3813 VENDEN S161 SZ3 02:56 165
738 Inese Zepa 3229 Ašās kājas ZID S162 SZ3 02:56 165
739 Oļesja Ciša 3004 S163 SZ3 02:56 165
740 Mairis ApsĪtis 15376 Spēka pasaule V577 VB2 02:56 114
741 Agris Samcovs 6126 Nike+ Run Club Riga V578 VL2 02:56 114
742 Līga Alksne 5231 Sportland S164 SB2 02:57 164
743 Iveta Eglija 3171 Tikko precējušies S165 SZ3 02:57 164
744 Ieva Ziediņa 13189 S166 SZ3 02:57 164
745 Līga Briža 3231 DNB banka S167 SZ3 02:57 164
746 Guna Gavare 3609 S168 SZ3 02:57 164
747 AlĪna Solovjova 3779 S169 SZ3 02:57 164
748 Ivo Rubīns 6188 VSK Noskien V579 VL2 02:57 114
749 Jurģis Urtāns 6077 VANAGI V580 VL2 02:57 114
750 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 6121 VSK Noskrien V581 VL2 02:57 114
751 Krišjānis Rozenkopfs 13107 V582 VZ1 02:57 114
752 Raitis Davidčuks 3334 Stāmučnieki V583 VZ2 02:57 114
753 Guntis Strautiņš 3596 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V584 VZ3 02:57 114
754 Jānis Tomaševskis 3714 V585 VZ3 02:57 114
755 Juris Līpacis 3025 V586 VZ3 02:57 114
756 Renārs Šuhs 3485 V587 VZ3 02:57 114
757 Dzintars Zonenbergs 3419 V588 VZ3 02:58 113
758 Stanislav Shabalin 3134 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V589 VZ3 02:58 113
759 Māris Sauka 3812 V590 VZ3 02:58 113
760 Toms Grīslis 3418 V591 VZ3 02:58 113
761 Artūrs Ancāns 3561 V592 VZ3 02:58 113
762 Igors Vasiljevs 3002 V593 VZ3 02:58 113
763 Dzintra Kārkliņa 3317 S170 SZ3 02:58 163
764 Sabīne Prikule 3283 Pingvīni S171 SZ3 02:58 163
765 Baiba Bērziņa 3520 S172 SZ3 02:58 163
766 Evita Zemlīte 3342 SK Sigulda S173 SZ3 02:58 163
767 Darja Damroze 3785 Damroze Family S174 SZ3 02:58 163
768 Alda Ozola 13141 S175 SZ3 02:58 163
769 Jānis Seglickis 5252 Pingvīni V594 VB2 02:58 113
770 Daiga Greiškāne 5168 VSK Noskrien S176 SB3 02:59 163
771 Monta Promberga 3732 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S177 SZ1 02:59 163
772 Lolita Linde 3402 S178 SZ3 02:59 163
773 Ieva Zemarāja 13059 S179 SZ3 02:59 163
774 Iveta Lazdiņa 3422 Peintbola parks 2xL S180 SZ3 02:59 163
775 Evita Rozenfelde 13473 S181 SZ3 02:59 163
776 Sintija Bite 3018 S182 SZ3 02:59 163
777 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 3301 S183 SZ3 02:59 163
778 Rita Felce-Kaipšteina 3790 F-K Zariņi S184 SZ3 02:59 163
779 Agnese Klints 3019 Rush B S185 SZ3 02:59 163
780 Lauma Zilgalve 3056 S186 SZ3 02:59 163
781 Madara Strēle 3632 SK Dzērvene S187 SZ3 02:59 163
782 Līva Asere 3138 S188 SZ3 02:59 163
783 Guntis Erbs 5445 V595 VB3 02:59 112
784 Jānis Bogdanovs 5397 V596 VB3 02:59 112
785 Arnis Pokšāns 6060 Abas Kreisās Kājas V597 VL3 02:59 112
786 Ģirts Vēsma 6031 V598 VL4 02:59 112
787 Ģirts Pijols 3255 PH Print V599 VZ2 02:59 112
788 Ilajs Lijs 3658 ATEA Global Services V600 VZ3 02:59 112
789 Nauris Enkuzens 3670 Swedbank V601 VZ3 03:00 112
790 Didzis Zaļkalns 3431 V602 VZ3 03:00 112
791 Roberts Prūsis 3440 V603 VZ3 03:00 112
792 Ieva Ozoliņa 5041 AkmensDizains.lv S189 SB2 03:00 162
793 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 5320 VSK Noskrien S190 SB3 03:00 162
794 Santa Kazaine 3472 Ilzene S191 SZ3 03:00 162
795 Sabīne Eglīte 3028 Eglīši S192 SZ3 03:00 162
796 Dace Pauriņa 3505 S193 SZ3 03:00 162
797 Eleonora Pērkone 3459 KNAUF S194 SZ3 03:00 162
798 Denisa Preimane 3655 Swedbank S195 SZ3 03:00 162
799 Jūlija Griba 3783 SMILE&Run S196 SZ3 03:00 162
800 Iveta Putniņa 3559 S197 SZ3 03:00 162
801 Zane Miklava 3715 S198 SZ3 03:00 162
802 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis 2382 Engures sportam / LVM V604 VZ3 03:00 112
803 Kristaps Kanna 15456 Patria Sportland V605 VB2 03:00 112
804 Mihails Kisļakovs 5115 Mindpv V606 VB2 03:00 112
805 Rigonda Germova 5087 S199 SB3 03:01 161
806 Viktorija Putniņa 3615 S200 SZ2 03:01 161
807 Arta Celma 13213 S201 SZ3 03:01 161
808 Linda Līce 3218 SK Sigulda S202 SZ3 03:01 161
809 Laine Līsmane 3821 S203 SZ3 03:01 161
810 Elīna Zelča 3560 S204 SZ3 03:01 161
811 Lauris Zilveris 5209 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V607 VB2 03:01 111
812 Ivo Zemturis 5347 Tontoni V608 VB2 03:01 111
813 Oskars Damroze 5283 Damroze Family V609 VBJ 03:01 111
814 Maxim Klimov 16132 42195.Kiev.UA V610 VL2 03:01 111
815 Oskars Geide 6178 Mana mīļākā komanda V611 VL2 03:01 111
816 Valters Semjonovs 3108 V612 VZ2 03:01 111
817 Uldis Galdiņš 13181 V613 VZ3 03:01 111
818 Ainārs Jermacāns 3077 AkmensDizains.lv V614 VZ3 03:01 111
819 Normunds Kalniņs 3222 SK Sigulda V615 VZ3 03:01 111
820 Valdis Pūķis 3337 PŪĶI V616 VZ3 03:02 110
821 Māris Krūmiņš 3253 ATEA Global Services V617 VZ3 03:02 110
822 Rihards Akimovs 3804 COK Silva V618 VZ3 03:02 110
823 Dace Spalva 5330 Kocēnu novads S205 SB2 03:02 160
824 Agita Grizāne 6025 VSK Noskrien S206 SL2 03:02 160
825 Odeta Turka 3793 Kuldīgas dome S207 SZ3 03:02 160
826 Laura Cepurīte 3700 S208 SZ3 03:02 160
827 Valdis Sproģis 5271 Saldus boksa klubs V619 VB2 03:02 110
828 Kaspars Dzintars 5349 FK BANDAVA V620 VB3 03:02 110
829 Mārtiņš Eglijs 6106 Tikko precējušies V621 VL2 03:02 110
830 Elīna Brigmane 5226 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S209 SB2 03:03 159
831 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva 6156 VSK Noskrien Blonde S210 SL2 03:03 159
832 Agnese Zīmele 3619 SK Tērauds S211 SZ2 03:03 159
833 Ieva Marta Gintere 3521 S212 SZ2 03:03 159
834 Arta Irbe 3315 Olainfarm S213 SZ2 03:03 159
835 Margita Lagzdiņa 3820 -0 S214 SZ3 03:03 159
836 Elīna Klīve 3453 Sardze S215 SZ3 03:03 159
837 Arta Kudlāne 3053 Čop čop čop S216 SZ3 03:03 159
838 Ieva Tabore 3295 S217 SZ3 03:03 159
839 Jānis Pārums 5432 Projekts Etiopietis V622 VB2 03:03 110
840 Mārcis Fogels 5217 SK Sigulda V623 VB2 03:03 110
841 Rolands Gritāns 5206 Biznesa parks ABAVA V624 VB3 03:03 110
842 Andris Melnis 6201 Olainfarm V625 VL2 03:03 110
843 Kristians Grinbergs 3036 Lynxdojo V626 VZ2 03:03 110
844 Romāns Giruckis 3711 V627 VZ3 03:03 110
845 Guntis Zvilna 3189 Biznesa parks ABAVA V628 VZ3 03:03 110
846 Raitis Ābelnieks 13465 V629 VZ3 03:03 110
847 Peep Ristmägi 3167 JK Hermes V630 VZ3 03:04 109
848 Ģirts Priecums 3474 V631 VZ3 03:04 109
849 Agnese Kundziņa 5328 S218 SB2 03:04 158
850 Jana Romanovska 6164 Zemgales Ziņas S219 SL2 03:04 158
851 Linda Žukovska 3771 DNB Service Centre Riga S220 SZ3 03:04 158
852 Ieva Raboviča 3811 Salaspils S221 SZ3 03:04 158
853 Aleksandra Fjodorova 3063 Čop čop čop S222 SZ3 03:04 158
854 Maija Pauniņa 3143 S223 SZ3 03:04 158
855 Zanda Kokarēviča 3524 Swedbank S224 SZ3 03:04 158
856 Ieva Lorence 3380 S225 SZ3 03:04 158
857 Liene Palkavniece 3473 Swedbank S226 SZ3 03:04 158
858 Līga Avena 3052 S227 SZ3 03:04 158
859 Līva Balode 3314 Olainfarm S228 SZ3 03:04 158
860 Gunta Kalniņa 3639 S229 SZ3 03:04 158
861 Kristaps Mierkalns 15500 Engures sportam V632 VB2 03:04 109
862 Artūrs Rozenfelds 5287 Jaunmārupe skrien V633 VB3 03:04 109
863 Laura Veličko 5042 KMKVP S230 SB2 03:05 157
864 Kristīne Sekace 5355 Kustību telpa S231 SB2 03:05 157
865 Natālija Treulande 5174 VSK Noskrien S232 SB2 03:05 157
866 Dace Hartmane 5319 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S233 SB3 03:05 157
867 Vineta Pētersone 6097 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun S234 SL3 03:05 157
868 Inga Važa 16159 S235 SZ3 03:05 157
869 Zane Galdiņa 3330 Smiling runner S236 SZ3 03:05 157
870 Indra Kļaviņa 3636 S237 SZ3 03:05 157
871 Inese Tīģere 3654 S238 SZ3 03:05 157
872 Aigars Tohters 5022 V634 VB2 03:05 109
873 Kaspars Kalniņš 5377 Moller Auto Ventspils V635 VB3 03:05 109
874 Austris Vasiļevskis 5157 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V636 VB3 03:05 109
875 Ervīns Ozoliņš 6026 SK CONCOMBRES V637 VL3 03:05 109
876 Raivis Cakuls 3103 Cakuli V638 VZ3 03:05 109
877 Juris Platgalvis-Bancāns 3765 V639 VZ3 03:05 109
878 Janeks Briedis 3515 V640 VZ3 03:05 109
879 Krists Pakulis 13153 V641 VZ3 03:05 109
880 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 3175 VSK Noskrien V642 VZ3 03:05 109
881 Atis Vītols 3702 V643 VZ3 03:05 109
882 Jānis Vaivods 3681 Jūrmalas Rūķīši V644 VZ3 03:05 109
883 Markuss Gaļinovskis 13441 Run4Sun V645 VZ1 03:06 108
884 Viktors Griņevičs 3651 ABC Software V646 VZ3 03:06 108
885 Kristīne Eižvertiņa 5381 S239 SB2 03:06 156
886 Inese Neilande 5303 Kača liek skriet! S240 SB3 03:06 156
887 Laura Leja 5388 Swedbank S241 SBJ 03:06 156
888 Baiba Damberga 3246 SPORTLAND S242 SZ3 03:06 156
889 Līva Šteinberga 3088 Galeo Consulting S243 SZ3 03:06 156
890 Ingūna Semjonova 3618 Zemgales ziņas S244 SZ3 03:06 156
891 Solvita Rikveile 3377 S245 SZ3 03:06 156
892 Dace Keirāne 3102 S246 SZ3 03:06 156
893 Raimonds Biedrītis 5123 Grauda Spēks V647 VB2 03:06 108
894 Māris Mihaļskis 5471 V648 VB2 03:06 108
895 Uldis Livdāns 5089 SSK Bebra V649 VB3 03:06 108
896 Mareks Strihors 5389 V650 VB3 03:06 108
897 Inga Jansone 3492 S247 SZ3 03:07 156
898 Aiga Grandāne 3691 KoBalts S248 SZ3 03:07 156
899 Līga Eihvalde 13281 Bīriņa Tenisa Klubs S249 SZ3 03:07 156
900 Elīna Kuduma 3807 VSK Noskrien S250 SZ3 03:07 156
901 Kristīne Reinholde 3061 Siguldas maratona klubs S251 SZ3 03:07 156
902 Dovydas Sankauskas 5121 V651 VB2 03:07 107
903 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5124 VSK Noskrien V652 VB2 03:07 107
904 Jānis Pērkons 5160 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V653 VB3 03:07 107
905 Kārlis Svarens 6162 V654 VL3 03:07 107
906 Māris Heinols 6153 Kocēnu novads V655 VL3 03:07 107
907 Jānis Gora 3825 V656 VZ3 03:07 107
908 Artūrs Feldbergs 3649 V657 VZ3 03:07 107
909 Sandra Grišina 3059 Siguldas Maratona klubs S252 SZ3 03:07 156
910 Gints Fjodorovs 3469 Amserv V658 VZ3 03:08 107
911 Klāvs Zariņš 13209 V659 VZ3 03:08 107
912 Alona Dobele 5461 Zoorbagan S253 SB2 03:08 155
913 Linda Lūkina 5406 Limbaži Active S254 SB2 03:08 155
914 Anete Pažusa 3000 S255 SZ3 03:08 155
915 Baiba Barone 13225 S256 SZ3 03:08 155
916 Dace Vīgante 3634 Karstgalvji S257 SZ3 03:08 155
917 Guna Ķirse 3008 S258 SZ3 03:08 155
918 Daina Rusule 3305 S259 SZ3 03:08 155
919 Aiga Rozenberga 3224 SK Sigulda S260 SZ3 03:08 155
920 Līga Boginska 3650 S261 SZ3 03:08 155
921 Edgars Zaķis 5475 VSK Noskrien V660 VB2 03:08 107
922 Gunta Reinicāne 5080 S262 SB2 03:09 154
923 Vita Helmane 3477 Amserv S263 SZ3 03:09 154
924 Elīna Brice-Matisone 3392 S264 SZ3 03:09 154
925 Sanita Netlaus 3373 S265 SZ3 03:09 154
926 Mārtiņš Priede 15408 V661 VB2 03:09 106
927 Konstantins Kvasovs 5039 V662 VB2 03:09 106
928 Gints Antiņš 5051 V663 VB2 03:09 106
929 Juris Redisons 6013 Tērvetes dabas parks V664 VL3 03:09 106
930 Haralds Krievs 6045 :) V665 VL3 03:09 106
931 Reinis Konošonoks 3570 Engures sportam I Šoko Jr. V666 VZ2 03:09 106
932 Oļģerts Jēgers 3542 Liepkalni V667 VZ2 03:10 106
933 Valerijs Bairaševskis 13269 SK Tērauds V668 VZ3 03:10 106
934 Ģirts Vaitužis 3491 Swedbank V669 VZ3 03:10 106
935 Linda Kubiloviča 5253 Nūjo ar vēju S266 SB3 03:10 153
936 Veronika Buhalova 3575 S267 SZ3 03:10 153
937 Inese Midrijāne 3327 TOK TAKA S268 SZ3 03:10 153
938 Kristīne Rūja 3217 SK Sigulda S269 SZ3 03:10 153
939 Artūrs Sņegovičs 5122 V670 VB2 03:10 106
940 Guntis Rasims 6082 Rēzeknes novads V671 VL2 03:10 106
941 Ingūna Sevostjanova 5373 Nūjo vesels S270 SB3 03:11 152
942 Jolanta Ivanova 6019 VSK Noskrien S271 SL2 03:11 152
943 Elīna Masteiko 6133 SK Sigulda S272 SL2 03:11 152
944 Darja Tretjakova 3395 Binitex S273 SZ2 03:11 152
945 Lelde Sarma 3401 S274 SZ3 03:11 152
946 Elena Suveizda 3601 S275 SZ3 03:11 152
947 Zane Šadrina 3500 S276 SZ3 03:11 152
948 Blanka Fikrlova 3503 BKV Hol?šov S277 SZ3 03:11 152
949 Sintija Gulbinska 3701 S278 SZ3 03:11 152
950 Ilze Kumpiņa 3107 VSK Noskrien S279 SZ3 03:11 152
951 Dace Vilgerte 3589 S280 SZ3 03:11 152
952 Iveta Kalēja 3427 S281 SZ3 03:11 152
953 Lauma Vilumsone 3304 Rush B! S282 SZ3 03:11 152
954 Inese Vaivode 3680 Jūrmalas Rūķīši S283 SZ3 03:11 152
955 Rolands Tilaks 3716 V672 VZ2 03:11 105
956 Matīss Kūla 13493 V673 VZ3 03:11 105
957 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 3776 TENAPORS V674 VZ3 03:11 105
958 Krišs Borītis 3722 Mailigen V675 VZ3 03:11 105
959 Gatis Bērziņš 3479 V676 VZ3 03:12 105
960 Sergejs Artemjevs 3795 V677 VZ3 03:12 105
961 Ansis Gornavs 3125 SK Sigulda V678 VZ3 03:12 105
962 MĀrcis Cielava 13437 V679 VZ3 03:12 105
963 Daiga Brasliņa 13091 V680 VZ3 03:12 105
964 Edgars Rauza 3357 DNB banka V681 VZ3 03:12 105
965 Zanda Kārkliņa 6137 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S284 SL3 03:12 152
966 Iveta Niedre 6071 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien S285 SL3 03:12 152
967 Ilona Bēmere 3759 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S286 SZ3 03:12 152
968 Jeļena Vērdiņa 3796 S287 SZ3 03:12 152
969 Paula Lakstiņa - Lakstīgala 3727 S288 SZ3 03:12 152
970 Elīna Krama 13217 SPORTLAND S289 SZ3 03:12 152
971 Gundars Bēms 5290 V682 VB2 03:12 105
972 Juris Rocēns 5184 VSK Noskrien V683 VB3 03:12 105
973 Kaspars Ģērmanis 6070 V684 VL2 03:12 105
974 Andris Rozenbergs 6132 SK Sigulda V685 VL3 03:12 105
975 Simona Ozola-Ozoliņa 5120 S290 SB2 03:13 151
976 Laura Igaviņa 5277 SK Lejasciems S291 SBJ 03:13 151
977 Māra Braslava 6035 Čop čop čop S292 SL2 03:13 151
978 Krstiāna Kuzņecova 13039 S293 SZ1 03:13 151
979 Una Iknere 3588 S294 SZ2 03:13 151
980 Aija Rozenfelde 3348 Jaunmārupe skrien S295 SZ3 03:13 151
981 Ance Bētiņa 3298 S296 SZ3 03:13 151
982 Līva Butāne 13261 S297 SZ3 03:13 151
983 Aira Semjonova 3109 S298 SZ3 03:13 151
984 Māris Lūsis 5452 VSK Noskrien V686 VB2 03:13 104
985 Krišjānis Hartmanis 5363 KIČE V687 VB2 03:13 104
986 Aivars Dūka 15396 Nūjo vesels V688 VB4 03:13 104
987 Māris Melderis 3784 V689 VZ3 03:13 104
988 Tore Thun 3739 Latnorwaly V690 VZ3 03:13 104
989 Sandis Dzērve 3809 V691 VZ3 03:13 104
990 Edgars Lelis 13011 V692 VZ3 03:13 104
991 Mārtiņš Cīrulis 3580 V693 VZ1 03:14 104
992 Klāvs Eimuss 3726 SIA LATTELECOM V694 VZ2 03:14 104
993 Arturs Cēsnieks 3131 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V695 VZ3 03:14 104
994 Jānis Uzulēns 13273 Vikingi V696 VZ3 03:14 104
995 Ēriks Liflands 3407 HK PATRIOTI V697 VZ3 03:14 104
996 Valērijs Piščorkins 3300 V698 VZ3 03:14 104
997 Valdis Meirēns 3805 V699 VZ3 03:14 104
998 Māris Cīrulis 3581 V700 VZ3 03:14 104
999 Vija Olte 5162 S299 SB2 03:14 150
1000 Agnese Bahmane 5104 AkmensDizains.lv S300 SB2 03:14 150
1001 Krista Kamere 5323 S301 SBJ 03:14 150
1002 Santa Popova 3576 S302 SZ3 03:14 150
1003 Judīte Šneidere 3775 TENAPORS S303 SZ3 03:14 150
1004 Lauma Muceniece 3353 S304 SZ3 03:14 150
1005 Ieva Meijere 3270 S305 SZ3 03:14 150
1006 Ilze Zariņa 3277 S306 SZ3 03:14 150
1007 Diāna Ivanova 3293 S307 SZ3 03:14 150
1008 Gita Rauza 3629 S308 SZ3 03:14 150
1009 Kristīne Kadaša 3096 S309 SZ3 03:14 150
1010 Uldis Raipalis 5193 Gentlemen's Cub V701 VB2 03:14 104
1011 Dāvis Barons 15484 V702 VB2 03:14 104
1012 Raimonds Lapiņš 5274 OK Kurmis V703 VB3 03:14 104
1013 Jekaterina Sokunova 5308 Līvanu VK S310 SB2 03:15 149
1014 Maija Pētersone 3708 Maratona klubs S311 SZ3 03:15 149
1015 Jana Kaļagina 3344 S312 SZ3 03:15 149
1016 Ilona Kārkliņa 3256 Siguldas Maratona klubs S313 SZ3 03:15 149
1017 Pārsla Sizova 3363 S314 SZ3 03:15 149
1018 Dina Zūdiņa 3684 S315 SZ3 03:15 149
1019 Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme 3449 S316 SZ3 03:15 149
1020 Vadims Sovetovs 5237 I Love Running V704 VB3 03:15 103
1021 Denis Aļeksejevs 6173 Rush B! V705 VL2 03:15 103
1022 Ivo Osis 3252 ATEA V706 VZ2 03:15 103
1023 Valdis Sirsniņš 3104 Jaunmārupe V707 VZ3 03:15 103
1024 Mārtiņš Lucaus 3150 Royal Canin V708 VZ3 03:15 103
1025 Mārtiņš Veseris 3378 V709 VZ3 03:15 103
1026 Kristaps Draudiņš 13221 SPORTLAND V710 VZ3 03:16 103
1027 Dzintra Skārda 5270 Olainfarm S317 SB2 03:16 148
1028 Evita Baltiņa 5006 VSK Noskrien S318 SB2 03:16 148
1029 Lelde Spriņģe 5056 S319 SB2 03:16 148
1030 Žanna Vanaga 5267 VSK Noskrien S320 SB3 03:16 148
1031 Dina Alksne 5331 Kocēnu sporta klubs S321 SB3 03:16 148
1032 Aiga Turčina 3240 Sportland S322 SZ2 03:16 148
1033 Mairita Bērziņa 3416 S323 SZ3 03:16 148
1034 Zane Visendorfa 3244 Sportland S324 SZ3 03:16 148
1035 Gundega Careva 3511 S325 SZ3 03:16 148
1036 Oļesja Baikova 3354 Kinestape.com S326 SZ3 03:16 148
1037 Madara Storha 3723 S327 SZ3 03:16 148
1038 Sabīne Narkeviča 3571 S328 SZ3 03:16 148
1039 Inita Drēziņa 3259 L'Oreal Baltic S329 SZ3 03:16 148
1040 Aneka Kļaviņa 3048 S330 SZ3 03:16 148
1041 Ieva Kušnere 5289 S331 SB2 03:17 148
1042 Agita Gritāne 5207 Biznesa parks ABAVA S332 SB3 03:17 148
1043 Santa Roze 5334 VSK Noskrien S333 SB3 03:17 148
1044 Nellija Baliko 6183 S334 SL2 03:17 148
1045 Kristiāna Paula Sīmane 3179 RedFrog S335 SZ1 03:17 148
1046 Ieva Sproģe 3320 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! S336 SZ2 03:17 148
1047 Zane Turčina 3279 SPORTLAND S337 SZ2 03:17 148
1048 Dagnija Tērauda 3236 Eko O S338 SZ2 03:17 148
1049 Raimonda Meldrāja 3815 S339 SZ3 03:17 148
1050 Simona Skalberga 3523 2KOKI S340 SZ3 03:17 148
1051 Sindija Biseniece 3268 S341 SZ3 03:17 148
1052 Žanna Kuzmina 3258 S342 SZ3 03:17 148
1053 Vita Biltauere 3302 S343 SZ3 03:17 148
1054 Kalvis Silgals 5416 V711 VB2 03:17 102
1055 Edgars Lapiņš 5025 SSE Riga / VSK Noskrien V712 VB2 03:17 102
1056 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 5345 New Village Workout V713 VB2 03:17 102
1057 Valdis Rozentāls 6207 V714 VL3 03:17 102
1058 Arūnas Dubinskas 6103 V715 VL3 03:17 102
1059 Andris Bukšs 3273 VSK Noskrien V716 VZ3 03:17 102
1060 Adam Lambrou 3251 ATEA V717 VZ3 03:18 102
1061 Antra Spundiņa 5154 VSK Noskrien S344 SB2 03:18 147
1062 Marta Heringa 3249 SPORTLAND S345 SZ2 03:18 147
1063 Liene Liepiņa 13457 S346 SZ3 03:18 147
1064 Inese Jevsejčika 3745 Maratona klubs S347 SZ3 03:18 147
1065 Ruta Malacanova 3582 Swedbank S348 SZ3 03:18 147
1066 Dace Kļava 3241 SPORTLAND S349 SZ3 03:18 147
1067 Leva Rassa 3388 S350 SZ3 03:18 147
1068 Guna Berlande 3385 S351 SZ3 03:18 147
1069 Ieva Leikarte 3495 S352 SZ3 03:18 147
1070 Rūdolfs Karss 5297 DNB banka V718 VB2 03:18 102
1071 Ritvars Mūrnieks 5336 V719 VB2 03:18 102
1072 Armands Alksnis 5472 LIGNUM LATVIJA V720 VB3 03:18 102
1073 Aivis Putnāns 6118 Baltais V721 VL2 03:18 102
1074 Katrīna Baško 3669 S353 SZ2 03:19 146
1075 Dace Grundmane 3566 S354 SZ2 03:19 146
1076 Dace Hildebrante 3397 S355 SZ3 03:19 146
1077 Sandra Ūdre 3051 S356 SZ3 03:19 146
1078 Sandra Krumberga 3351 Līkā kalna rambātāji S357 SZ3 03:19 146
1079 Raimonda Kalniņa 13257 Vientuļais vilks S358 SZ3 03:19 146
1080 Jānis Straukmanis 5378 Straukmanis V722 VB2 03:19 101
1081 Jurijs Andrejevs 5383 V723 VB2 03:19 101
1082 Harijs Heislers 6167 V724 VL2 03:19 101
1083 Mārtiņš Malzubris 6047 Zubru trieciens V725 VL2 03:19 101
1084 Guntars Siliņš 6057 KROKUS V726 VL3 03:19 101
1085 Imants Ločmelis 6076 Nūjo ar vēju V727 VL4 03:19 101
1086 Juris Rukkalns 6157 RAGANA V728 VL4 03:20 101
1087 Arvo Soosalu 3434 JK Hermes V729 VZ3 03:20 101
1088 Andris Karsums 3487 V730 VZ3 03:20 101
1089 Danute Fībiga-Daukšte 5077 S359 SB2 03:20 146
1090 Inga Putraima 5335 S360 SB2 03:20 146
1091 Evija Šveca 5410 Eko O S361 SB3 03:20 146
1092 Liene Zute 3682 S362 SZ2 03:20 146
1093 Renda Forstmane 3405 Rūgstošo nedrīkst S363 SZ2 03:20 146
1094 Viktorija Nagaiceva 3584 Matissons Runner's Club / Moller Auto Ventspils S364 SZ2 03:20 146
1095 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3444 VSK Noskrien S365 SZ3 03:20 146
1096 Zanda Stura 3738 Latnorwaly S366 SZ3 03:20 146
1097 Olga Radžabova 3494 Arkan workout S367 SZ3 03:20 146
1098 Renāte Krūze 3525 S368 SZ3 03:20 146
1099 Signe Seškena 3041 SSK Bebra S369 SZ3 03:20 146
1100 Inga Nartiša 3531 MAILIGEN S370 SZ3 03:20 146
1101 Agnese Matisone 3257 Matissons Runner's Club / Moller Auto Ventspils S371 SZ3 03:20 146
1102 Ilze Gūtmane 3591 S372 SZ3 03:20 146
1103 Ģirts Goško 5050 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V731 VB2 03:20 101
1104 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5015 V732 VB2 03:20 101
1105 Inta Zīriuse 16120 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S373 SL2 03:21 145
1106 Sniga Promberga 3091 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S374 SZ3 03:21 145
1107 Dace Liepiņa 3620 S375 SZ3 03:21 145
1108 Armands Auziņš 5062 V733 VB3 03:21 100
1109 Jānis Birģelis 3376 V734 VZ3 03:21 100
1110 Jānis Varslaāns 13477 V735 VZ3 03:21 100
1111 Mārtiņš Zālītis 13095 V736 VZ3 03:21 100
1112 Dainis Mors 3006 V737 VZ3 03:21 100
1113 Kirils Makarevičs 3768 Binitex V738 VZ3 03:22 100
1114 Anna Greitāne 3754 Lynxdojo S376 SZ2 03:22 144
1115 Anete Tauniņa 3501 S377 SZ3 03:22 144
1116 Dace Mačuļska 3420 S378 SZ3 03:22 144
1117 Agnese Irbīte 3746 VSK Noskrien S379 SZ3 03:22 144
1118 Gunta Neija 3105 VSK Noskrien S380 SZ3 03:22 144
1119 Miķelis Zondaks 5128 V739 VB2 03:22 100
1120 Diāna Gavare 3806 S381 SZ2 03:23 143
1121 Sabīne Putane 3568 S382 SZ3 03:23 143
1122 Viktorija Maksimova 3336 S383 SZ3 03:23 143
1123 Agita Lāma 3466 KoBalts S384 SZ3 03:23 143
1124 Linda Jonīte 3679 S385 SZ3 03:23 143
1125 Laura Graudiņa 3728 SK Sigulda S386 SZ3 03:23 143
1126 Diāna Davidova 3558 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS S387 SZ3 03:23 143
1127 Daniel Kogan 13289 LYNX V740 VZ1 03:23 99
1128 Mārtiņš Korulis 3594 V741 VZ3 03:23 99
1129 Baiba Sīmane 5198 RedFrog S388 SB2 03:24 143
1130 Dace Skrastiņa 5304 S389 SB3 03:24 143
1131 Sintija Birģele 13237 S390 SZ2 03:24 143
1132 Laila Rozīte 3678 VSK Noskrien S391 SZ3 03:24 143
1133 Vilnis Peipiņs 5460 TENAPORS V742 VB2 03:24 99
1134 Maksims Birjuļins 5224 DNB banka V743 VB3 03:24 99
1135 Kristaps Epners 6108 DOMDARIS V744 VL3 03:24 99
1136 Elīna Tolokonceva 5235 VSK Noskrien S392 SB2 03:25 142
1137 Līga Pakalna 5105 KROKUS S393 SB2 03:25 142
1138 Austra Kroģere 3516 S394 SZ2 03:25 142
1139 Linda Zālīte 3530 S395 SZ3 03:25 142
1140 Dace Junaka 3486 S396 SZ3 03:25 142
1141 Vjačeslavs Kostromins 5301 V745 VB2 03:25 98
1142 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5245 42km.lv V746 VB3 03:25 98
1143 Dace Janeka 5281 Nūjo ar vēju S397 SB3 03:26 141
1144 Līga Linuža 6187 S398 SLJ 03:26 141
1145 Antra Kanušniece 3136 S399 SZ2 03:26 141
1146 Kristīne Ķibilde 3463 S400 SZ2 03:26 141
1147 Anna Ducena 3600 S401 SZ3 03:26 141
1148 Dace Ronimoisa 13035 S402 SZ3 03:26 141
1149 Zane Paikena 3493 S403 SZ3 03:26 141
1150 Andra Rosicka 3624 Cukuri S404 SZ3 03:26 141
1151 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 6091 Na, pagauk! V747 VL3 03:26 98
1152 Jurģis Jurkāns 3748 AkmensDizains.lv V748 VZ3 03:26 98
1153 Arnis Leikarts 3194 V749 VZ3 03:27 97
1154 Dmitrijs Kižla 3394 Binitex V750 VZ3 03:27 97
1155 Liene Gulbe 5146 Es, Džastins un Zane S405 SB2 03:27 141
1156 Anita Dīce 5333 S406 SB2 03:27 141
1157 Gunta Brazauska 5066 S407 SB2 03:27 141
1158 Sandra Rocēna 5183 VSK Noskrien / Skrienu priekam! S408 SB3 03:27 141
1159 Ieva Biedrīte 6015 Grauda Spēks S409 SL2 03:27 141
1160 Līga Muižniece 3677 S410 SZ2 03:27 141
1161 Elīna Mitičkina 3611 S411 SZ3 03:27 141
1162 Gunita Butāne 3447 Zemgales Ziņas S412 SZ3 03:27 141
1163 Inga Vīksna 3307 VAIDAVA S413 SZ3 03:27 141
1164 Ieva Garanča 3043 Nujo priekam S414 SZ3 03:27 141
1165 Zanda Kiršteine 3668 S415 SZ3 03:27 141
1166 Ieva Leone 3770 DNB Service Centre Riga S416 SZ3 03:27 141
1167 Viesturs Puriņš 5387 V751 VB3 03:27 97
1168 Elīna Zālīte 15356 S417 SB2 03:28 140
1169 Aiga Vīdmane 5069 S418 SB3 03:28 140
1170 Aija Dzeņkovska 5001 Nūjo vesels S419 SB3 03:28 140
1171 Ilze Pelēce 5257 VSK Noskrien S420 SB3 03:28 140
1172 Kristīna Rutkauska 3569 S421 SZ3 03:28 140
1173 Ieva Ozoliņa 3078 S422 SZ3 03:28 140
1174 Līga Ozoliņa 3817 Sporta klubs Wendi S423 SZ3 03:28 140
1175 Aira Urtāne 3014 S424 SZ3 03:28 140
1176 Elīza Ozoliņa 3355 S425 SZ3 03:28 140
1177 Reinis Skujiņš 15464 V752 VB2 03:28 97
1178 Andris Rosickis 5399 Cukuri V753 VB3 03:28 97
1179 Agris Meilerts 5141 Latvijas Finieris Mežs V754 VB3 03:28 97
1180 Roberts Neilands 5005 Dzērbenes Stacija V755 VB3 03:28 97
1181 Artūrs Jermolovs 6177 VSK Noskrien V756 VL2 03:28 97
1182 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6128 Siguldas Maratona klubs V757 VL3 03:28 97
1183 Sergejs Bednostins 6193 V758 VL3 03:28 97
1184 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3764 Lynxdojo V759 VZ1 03:29 96
1185 Jānis Putniņš 3230 DNB banka V760 VZ3 03:29 96
1186 Vladimirs Tiščenko 3074 VSK Noskrien V761 VZ3 03:29 96
1187 Leons Pelņa 3017 30draugi.lv V762 VZ3 03:29 96
1188 Kristīne Jansone 5442 Swedbank S426 SB3 03:29 139
1189 Lita Marauska 5249 SK Katrīna S427 SB3 03:29 139
1190 Zane Vanaga 6009 VSK Noskrien S428 SL2 03:29 139
1191 Paula Pūķe 3339 PŪĶI S429 SZ2 03:29 139
1192 Laura Kalniņa 3585 Moller Auto Ventspils S430 SZ3 03:29 139
1193 Vita Razgale 3135 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S431 SZ3 03:29 139
1194 Kristīne Ķēniņa 3623 VSK Noskrien S432 SZ3 03:29 139
1195 Ginta Vītola 3572 S433 SZ3 03:29 139
1196 Sendija Galdiņa 3439 S434 SZ3 03:29 139
1197 Harijs Meiers 5260 OK Ziemeļkurzeme V763 VB3 03:29 96
1198 Juris Černadjevs 6049 V764 VL3 03:29 96
1199 Santa Grāvelsiņa 5275 Legs Misérables S435 SB2 03:30 139
1200 Linda Duge 5450 S436 SB2 03:30 139
1201 Ilze Rata 5159 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S437 SB4 03:30 139
1202 Elīna Lunte 3064 S438 SZ2 03:30 139
1203 Ruta Mālniece 3076 AkmensDizains.lv S439 SZ3 03:30 139
1204 Santa Japeniņa 3009 S440 SZ3 03:30 139
1205 Inta Balcere 3673 S441 SZ3 03:30 139
1206 Dzintars Petrovs 6101 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V765 VL3 03:30 96
1207 Zane Dziļuma 6039 S442 SL2 03:31 138
1208 Justīne Semjonova 3502 S443 SZ1 03:31 138
1209 Zane Mihailova 3368 ATEA Global Services S444 SZ2 03:31 138
1210 Santa Gaile 3132 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S445 SZ2 03:31 138
1211 Katrīna Boļše 3005 Sportiņš 88 S446 SZ2 03:31 138
1212 Līga Naumova 3261 S447 SZ3 03:31 138
1213 Kristīna Novikova 3489 Swedbank S448 SZ3 03:31 138
1214 Kaspars Zaķis 3794 V766 VZ3 03:31 95
1215 Ilze Šarna 5459 DNB Service Centre Riga S449 SB2 03:32 137
1216 Agnese Meikšāne 15460 vsk noskrien blond S450 SB2 03:32 137
1217 Evita Ozola 6085 VSK Noskrien S451 SL2 03:32 137
1218 Zaiga Smikarste 3118 S452 SZ3 03:32 137
1219 Inese Vectirāne 3349 S453 SZ3 03:32 137
1220 Inese Eglīte 3613 S454 SZ3 03:32 137
1221 Lauma Ose 3066 Vīngliemezis S455 SZ3 03:32 137
1222 Sarmīte Loce 3758 Lynxdojo S456 SZ3 03:32 137
1223 Kaspars Vaivods 5340 DOTE V767 VB2 03:32 95
1224 Dāvis Pērkons 5417 Swedbank V768 VB2 03:32 95
1225 Alvis Lepiksons 5352 Auseklis IK V769 VB3 03:32 95
1226 Didzis Krīgers 5074 V770 VB4 03:32 95
1227 Didzis Šapkus 6189 V771 VL2 03:32 95
1228 Liene Allere 5372 S457 SB2 03:33 137
1229 Anita Zagorska 5090 S458 SB2 03:33 137
1230 Ieva Meiere 5259 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S459 SB3 03:33 137
1231 Gaida Ķerve 5343 Nūjo ar vēju S460 SB4 03:33 137
1232 Ilze Zēberga 3163 Maratona klubs S461 SZ3 03:33 137
1233 Valērija Fedotova 3038 S462 SZ3 03:33 137
1234 Antra Ratniece 3263 S463 SZ3 03:33 137
1235 Laine Rupeika-Ruža 3637 S464 SZ3 03:33 137
1236 Māra Kāle 3152 DOMDARIS S465 SZ3 03:33 137
1237 Aija Zaharova 3706 S466 SZ3 03:33 137
1238 Aleksandrs Ļisickis 5444 I LOVE RUNNING V772 VB2 03:33 94
1239 Miks Pētersons 6125 Nordi Furniture V773 VL2 03:33 94
1240 Jānis Kalniņš 6003 VSK Noskrien V774 VL2 03:33 94
1241 Ance Ziediņa 5402 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S467 SB2 03:34 136
1242 Līva Jumeja 5213 S468 SB2 03:34 136
1243 Sandra Šimkus 3565 S469 SZ3 03:34 136
1244 Dace Dūka 3606 GJENSIDIGE S470 SZ3 03:34 136
1245 Līga Ruža 13229 BUKAUŠU EXPRESIS S471 SZ3 03:34 136
1246 Māris Dazarts 15400 V775 VB2 03:34 94
1247 Normunds Davidčuks 5282 Stāmučnieki V776 VB2 03:34 94
1248 Laila Ceika 5070 S472 SB4 03:35 135
1249 Gita Dubrova 13079 prometal group S473 SZ3 03:35 135
1250 Danila Seluto 6088 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V777 VL2 03:35 93
1251 Santa Gūtmane 2319 Engures sportam S474 SZ3 03:36 135
1252 Inese Nudiena 5247 S475 SB2 03:36 135
1253 Linda Loce 5046 Lynxdojo S476 SB2 03:36 135
1254 Iveta Zāģere 5396 Meridiāns S477 SB3 03:36 135
1255 Gunta Ozoliņa 5292 S478 SB3 03:36 135
1256 Raisa Marčinkus 5311 S/k Ozolnieki S479 SB4 03:36 135
1257 Linda Vildava 3546 Swedbank S480 SZ2 03:36 135
1258 Austra Dobrovoļska 3316 Olainfarm S481 SZ3 03:36 135
1259 Daiga Bome 3801 Swedbank S482 SZ3 03:36 135
1260 Anita Barbane 3089 Nūjo priekam S483 SZ3 03:36 135
1261 Karīna Agafonova 5317 TRXCēsis S484 SB2 03:37 134
1262 Dace Ancāne 6158 Baltais S485 SL2 03:37 134
1263 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6150 Legs Misérables V778 VL2 03:37 93
1264 Katrīna Jencīte 3645 DNB banka S486 SZ2 03:38 133
1265 Baiba Druseika 3114 S487 SZ3 03:38 133
1266 Ģirts Gudrīts 15002 legs miserable V779 VB2 03:38 92
1267 Uldis Klepers 6043 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V780 VL2 03:38 92
1268 Aleksa Zommere 3688 S488 SZ2 03:39 133
1269 Diāna Spila 3537 S489 SZ3 03:39 133
1270 Laura Vēze 3141 Čop čop čop S490 SZ3 03:39 133
1271 Marta Dedze 3239 PULSAR S491 SZ3 03:39 133
1272 Vadimas Makušinas 6169 V781 VL3 03:39 92
1273 Kristīne Antiņa 5065 S492 SB2 03:40 132
1274 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 5220 Engures sportam S493 SB3 03:40 132
1275 Inta Zalecka 3799 S494 SZ3 03:40 132
1276 Inese Vanaga 3527 S495 SZ3 03:40 132
1277 Jānis Laganovskis 6002 VSK Noskrien V782 VL2 03:40 91
1278 Sanita Rāviņa 15384 #art #smart #love S496 SB2 03:41 132
1279 Evija Kļave 3425 S497 SZ3 03:41 132
1280 Daina Arāja 3313 Olainfarm S498 SZ3 03:41 132
1281 Sanita Birzniece 3021 S499 SZ3 03:41 132
1282 Līga Barovska 3290 Ražots Latvijā S500 SZ3 03:41 132
1283 Ilze Dobele 3737 S501 SZ3 03:41 132
1284 Oleg Zhigulskiy 13445 FREE2RUN V783 VZ3 03:41 91
1285 Jānis Marčinkus 6100 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki V784 VL4 03:42 91
1286 Armands Šaraks 3665 V785 VZ3 03:42 91
1287 Inga Pļaviņa 5103 AkmensDizains.lv S502 SB2 03:42 131
1288 Daiga Piebalga 5020 VSK Noskrien S503 SB3 03:42 131
1289 Santa Klagiša 3709 S504 SZ3 03:42 131
1290 Anita Bāriņa 3736 S505 SZ3 03:42 131
1291 Brigita Pētersone 3810 S506 SZ3 03:42 131
1292 Evita Ozoliņa 3299 S507 SZ3 03:43 130
1293 Danute Ābelīte 3538 S508 SZ3 03:43 130
1294 Ilze Fogele 5218 SK Sigulda S509 SB2 03:44 130
1295 Liene Katarina 3763 S510 SZ3 03:44 130
1296 Sintija Ozoliņa 3023 S511 SZ3 03:44 130
1297 Kristīne Karsuma 3488 S512 SZ3 03:44 130
1298 Deniss Arseņins 5222 DNB banka V786 VB2 03:44 90
1299 Sergejs Kubraks 5458 Engures sportam V787 VB3 03:44 90
1300 Martins Ozolins 16152 V788 VL2 03:44 90
1301 Antons Kranga 16148 V789 VL2 03:44 90
1302 Ilona Sedleniece 5354 S513 SB3 03:45 129
1303 Inese Otomere 6176 S514 SL2 03:45 129
1304 Linda Liepiņa 3181 Swedbank S515 SZ3 03:45 129
1305 Lauris Meiers 5359 VENDEN V790 VB3 03:45 89
1306 Jana Pūķe 3338 PŪĶI S516 SZ3 03:46 129
1307 Sanita Bērziņa 3361 Swedbank S517 SZ3 03:46 129
1308 Olga Mikulova 3271 VSK Noskrien S518 SZ3 03:46 129
1309 Gunārs Slaide 5018 Baldones Lauvas V791 VB3 03:46 89
1310 Jaan Vehlmann 5019 JK Hermes V792 VB4 03:46 89
1311 Aigars Beks 6095 V793 VL3 03:46 89
1312 Edijs Ramiņš 16156 LEC V794 VL3 03:46 89
1313 Solvita Gaile 15452 S519 SB2 03:47 128
1314 Liene Zālmane 5316 S520 SB2 03:47 128
1315 Elza Nikola Rauza 3630 S521 SZ2 03:47 128
1316 Dace Ruskule 3424 A&D S522 SZ3 03:47 128
1317 Natalija Zeņina 15388 S523 SB3 03:48 128
1318 Agita Kalniņa 3221 SK Sigulda S524 SZ3 03:48 128
1319 Laila Malzubre 3058 Zubru trieciens S525 SZ3 03:48 128
1320 Sanita Šaitere 3532 S526 SZ3 03:48 128
1321 Anita Langmane 3605 GJENSIDIGE S527 SZ3 03:49 127
1322 Guntis Jēkabsons 5327 V795 VB2 03:49 88
1323 Armīns Meisters 5351 V796 VB3 03:49 88
1324 Uldis Dīcis 5035 Gausā Jūdze V797 VB4 03:49 88
1325 Juris Ceika 3044 V798 VZ3 03:49 88
1326 Agnija Zizlāne 5109 -0 S528 SB2 03:50 127
1327 Sandra Melgalve 5344 Nūjo vesels S529 SB3 03:50 127
1328 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 6138 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S530 SL2 03:50 127
1329 Mareks Celmiņš 5205 Biznesa parks ABAVA V799 VB2 03:50 87
1330 Uldis Klemperis 5196 ELA V800 VB4 03:50 87
1331 Ruta Dīce 5037 Gausā Jūdze S531 SB4 03:51 126
1332 Svetlana Semeshchenko 3389 Binitex S532 SZ3 03:51 126
1333 Santa Dzenīte 13067 S533 SZ3 03:51 126
1334 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3498 S534 SZ3 03:51 126
1335 Romans Šroms 5437 VSK Noskrien V801 VB2 03:51 87
1336 Edgars Čerkovskis 3458 Ekonomikas un kultūras augstskola V802 VZ3 03:51 87
1337 Zane Dille 5236 S535 SB3 03:52 125
1338 Kristīne Kuka 5028 AD FITNESS S536 SB3 03:52 125
1339 Līga Laganovska 5111 S537 SB3 03:52 125
1340 Dainis Saukāns 6004 V803 VL3 03:52 87
1341 Iveta Nagle 15404 S538 SB2 03:53 125
1342 Irēna Šibeika 3454 Nūjo priekam S539 SZ3 03:53 125
1343 Inese Neļķe 3035 S540 SZ3 03:53 125
1344 Ainārs Aizpurietis 3106 ABLV Bank, AS V804 VZ3 03:53 86
1345 Daiga Vilkaste 6046 S541 SL3 03:54 124
1346 Iveta Krieva 3100 :) S542 SZ3 03:54 124
1347 Liene Bērze 13087 S543 SZ3 03:54 124
1348 Jānis Sebris 15372 V805 VB2 03:54 86
1349 Ilze Saukāne 3504 S544 SZ3 03:55 124
1350 Anna Vaļceva 3346 I love Running S545 SZ3 03:55 124
1351 Laura Freimane 5404 S546 SB2 03:56 123
1352 Solvita Bērziša 3133 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S547 SZ3 03:56 123
1353 Zane Armane 3786 Ražots Latvijā S548 SZ3 03:56 123
1354 Krista Opmane 3161 Olainfarm S549 SZ3 03:56 123
1355 Astra Breikša 3512 Nūjošana priekam S550 SZ3 03:56 123
1356 Santa Logina 5408 Zemgales Ziņas S551 SB2 03:57 123
1357 Ligita Leitlande 5241 S552 SB3 03:57 123
1358 Marita Lapa 5175 Autostarts.lv S553 SB3 03:57 123
1359 Inga Vate 5096 S554 SB3 03:57 123
1360 Līga Birnbauma 3689 S555 SZ3 03:57 123
1361 Ieva Poga 3617 Ražots Latvijā S556 SZ3 03:57 123
1362 Arno Strods 5474 V806 VB2 03:57 85
1363 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5306 V807 VB4 03:57 85
1364 Dace Podkalne 5148 VSK Noskrien S557 SB2 03:58 122
1365 Sandra Kapče 3562 S558 SZ2 03:58 122
1366 Monta Vītola 3698 S559 SZ3 03:58 122
1367 Iveta Zizlāne 3082 S560 SZ3 03:58 122
1368 Kristers Lukševics 13197 Rīgas valsts 3. ģimnāzija V808 VZ2 03:58 84
1369 Gerds Simanis 3178 RedFrog V809 VZ3 03:58 84
1370 Evija Taurene 5273 VSK Noskrien / Noskrien Cēsis S561 SB2 03:59 122
1371 Dana Spulle 5337 Jāņa sēta S562 SB2 03:59 122
1372 Elīza Muzika 3528 Jumprava S563 SZ1 03:59 122
1373 Daina Reveliņa 3635 S564 SZ3 03:59 122
1374 Iveta Dobele 3664 S565 SZ3 03:59 122
1375 Laura Allere 3490 S566 SZ3 03:59 122
1376 Līga Prancāne 3219 SK Sigulda S567 SZ3 03:59 122
1377 Elza Žumbure 3325 Legs miserables S568 SZ3 03:59 122
1378 Marta Dieviņa 3160 S569 SZ3 03:59 122
1379 Gints Ošiņš 16136 SK Kenijas Brieži V810 VL3 03:59 84
1380 Agnese Ozoliņa 5467 S570 SB2 04:00 121
1381 Elizabete Brauna 3753 Lynxdojo S571 SZ2 04:00 121
1382 Gita Biezuma 3372 S572 SZ3 04:00 121
1383 Ilona Urtāne 3743 S573 SZ3 04:00 121
1384 Aija Rogāle 3055 KROKUS S574 SZ3 04:00 121
1385 Laila Brikaine 3690 Nūjo vesels S575 SZ3 04:00 121
1386 Toms Kaufmanis 6120 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com V811 VLJ 04:00 84
1387 Linda Fricsone 3517 S576 SZ3 04:02 120
1388 Anete Vilne 15360 Sapiera brokastis S577 SBJ 04:03 120
1389 Madara Zemarāja 3333 S578 SZ3 04:03 120
1390 Laura Brīvība 3482 Visma Active S579 SZ3 04:03 120
1391 Albīna Kalenda 3661 Nūjo vesels S580 SZ3 04:03 120
1392 Zinta Zīverte 3660 Nūjo vesels S581 SZ3 04:03 120
1393 Elvijs Sala 13071 V812 VZ3 04:03 83
1394 Inese Slūka 3762 Kuldīgas dome S582 SZ3 04:04 119
1395 Dainis Driņķis 5094 DzSK Lokomotīve V813 VB3 04:04 82
1396 Paula Fjodorova 3470 Amserv S583 SZ2 04:05 119
1397 Aldis Kešāns 5211 V814 VB2 04:05 82
1398 Krišjānis Stepiņš 5268 Purva Kurmji V815 VB2 04:05 82
1399 Aija Valtmane 6168 S584 SL2 04:06 118
1400 Rita Ragozina 3721 S585 SZ2 04:06 118
1401 Alise Lapiņa 3250 ATEA Global Services S586 SZ3 04:06 118
1402 Jolanta Āboltiņa 3757 Lynxdojo S587 SZ3 04:06 118
1403 Santa Cine 5361 Swedbank S588 SB2 04:07 118
1404 Dace Tītmane 5030 S589 SB3 04:07 118
1405 Aleksandrs Voino 3030 V816 VZ3 04:07 81
1406 Māris Vīlips 6006 V817 VL3 04:08 81
1407 Didzis Kalējs 5430 V818 VB2 04:08 81
1408 Pēteris Tamužs 6161 Strutainā pēda V819 VL2 04:08 81
1409 Līvija Muša 3068 Jūrmala S590 SZ3 04:09 117
1410 Māra Miķelsone 3756 Lynxdojo S591 SZ3 04:09 117
1411 Simona Radoviča 5465 BALTAIS S592 SB2 04:10 116
1412 Aleksandra Khokhlova 5418 S593 SB2 04:10 116
1413 Jeļena Gorbačova 13119 S594 SZ3 04:10 116
1414 Andris Segliņš 5097 Segliņa Sporta Skola V820 VB2 04:10 80
1415 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5194 SK ASI V821 VB4 04:10 80
1416 Marita Ozoliņa 5063 Nūjo priekam S595 SB2 04:11 116
1417 Maija Naumenko 3408 S596 SZ3 04:11 116
1418 Ligija Rāzna 13023 SK Bebra S597 SZ3 04:11 116
1419 Rasma Muzika 3674 S598 SZ3 04:11 116
1420 Valdis Vikmanis 5243 V822 VB2 04:11 80
1421 Normunds Šibeiks 5449 Nūjo priekam V823 VB3 04:11 80
1422 Ilze Stranga 3148 S599 SZ3 04:12 115
1423 Benita Ločmele 5136 Nūjo ar vēju S600 SB4 04:13 115
1424 Antra Sipeniece 13453 S601 SZ3 04:13 115
1425 Andis Tiļčiks 5172 Smiltene V824 VB2 04:13 79
1426 Kristīne Karsa 5370 S602 SB2 04:14 115
1427 Anita Galašina 5250 SPORTLAND S603 SBJ 04:14 115
1428 Laura Vilka 3638 S604 SZ3 04:14 115
1429 Anita Krastiņa 3694 Sardze S605 SZ3 04:14 115
1430 Ļuba Tihomirova 3029 VSK Noskrien S606 SZ3 04:15 114
1431 Inese Rūsa 3137 VSK Noskrien S607 SZ3 04:15 114
1432 Daiga Eimusa 3725 SIA LATTELECOM S608 SZ3 04:15 114
1433 Inese Macuka 6182 Es un Ērika S609 SL2 04:16 114
1434 Ērika Urtāne 6078 VANAGI S610 SL2 04:16 114
1435 Guntis Doļģis 5067 Pūči V825 VB4 04:17 78
1436 Dace Kerna 6209 KIČE S611 SL2 04:19 112
1437 Renāte Šmite 6087 Lielvārdes zaķenes S612 SLJ 04:19 112
1438 Jānis Eimuss 5440 SIA LATTELECOM V826 VB3 04:19 78
1439 Madara Tīģere 6069 S613 SLJ 04:20 112
1440 Linda Grīnberga 5451 S614 SB2 04:21 111
1441 Aiga Dombrovska 6200 S615 SL2 04:22 111
1442 Ilze Grigore 3209 S616 SZ3 04:22 111
1443 Evita Jansone 13083 S617 SZ3 04:23 111
1444 Marts Kalniņš 5045 Vidzemes Būvserviss V827 VB3 04:23 76
1445 Dace Šmite 5156 Lielvārdes Zaķenes S618 SB3 04:24 110
1446 Dace Vegnere 5187 S619 SB3 04:24 110
1447 Valerie Campion 13047 S620 SZ1 04:24 110
1448 Marika Pazare 5435 Swedbank S621 SB2 04:25 110
1449 Kristīne Šteinberga 13149 S622 SZ3 04:25 110
1450 Rūta Šneidere 5047 S623 SB2 04:26 109
1451 Jolanta Campion 13043 S624 SZ3 04:26 109
1452 Jānis Bārda 5286 V828 VB3 04:26 76
1453 Ainārs Zizlāns 5113 V829 VB3 04:26 76
1454 Gita Gintere-Kikuste 3198 S625 SZ3 04:27 109
1455 Zanda Taupmana 5139 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien S626 SB3 04:28 109
1456 Lolita Palaima 3153 S627 SZ3 04:28 109
1457 Agija Sinkeviča 3437 S628 SZ3 04:29 108
1458 Inga Bērziņa 3761 Kuldīgas dome S629 SZ3 04:30 108
1459 Randa Misāne 6086 S630 SL2 04:31 107
1460 Andis Rinkevics 6041 Mārdža V830 VL2 04:32 74
1461 Natale Carlone 5409 Latnorwaly V831 VB3 04:34 73
1462 Līva Lapiņa 5329 S631 SB2 04:35 106
1463 Ināra Dāboliņa 3642 Nujo vesels S632 SZ3 04:39 104
1464 Iveta Verdena 13449 S633 SZ3 04:39 104
1465 Solvita Zeipiņa 3442 S634 SZ3 04:40 104
1466 Agnese Leiburga 5309 Zemgales Ziņas S635 SB3 04:43 103
1467 Linda Rone 5419 S636 SB2 04:46 102
1468 Dace Bērziņa 3480 NŪJO AR SMAIDU S637 SZ3 04:46 102
1469 Inguna Skujiņa 5084 Nūjo vesels S638 SB4 04:47 101
1470 Māris Avotiņš 6180 V832 VL3 04:47 70
1471 Edgars Rūtiņš 6123 Maratona Klubs V833 VL3 04:48 70
1472 Kate Katrīna Vildiņa 3481 NŪJO AR SMAIDU S639 SZ2 04:49 101
1473 Inga Ezeriņa 3456 S640 SZ3 04:49 101
1474 Dzintars Laganovskis 5073 AD Fitness V834 VB3 04:49 70
1475 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6012 www.endo.lv V835 VL2 04:50 69
1476 Liesma Vicinska 3207 BROCĒNU CILPOTĀJAS S641 SZ3 05:00 97
1477 Kristīne Prince 3227 Maratona klubs S642 SZ3 05:06 95
1478 Inta Amoliņa 5134 VSK Noskrien S643 SB4 05:13 93
1479 Inese Mellēna 5428 S644 SB2 05:17 92
1480 Aija Orniņa 5009 S645 SB3 05:18 92
1481 Antra Lukševica 6090 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S646 SL2 05:21 91
1482 Jānis Zemturis 5072 V836 VB4 05:21 63
1483 Pavels Kirilovskis 5364 ZoorbaRun V837 VB3 05:27 61
1484 Normunds Vilūns 5414 VSK Noskrien V838 VB3 05:30 61
1485 Lauris Mellēns 5427 V839 VB2 05:31 61
1486 Inga Heidemane 5143 SK Katrīna S647 SB3 05:36 87
1487 Ruta Virbule 5390 Ezerkauliņi S648 SB3 05:46 84
1488 Vitālijs Muzika 6027 VSK Noskrien V840 VL3 05:52 57
1489 Elizabete Ločmele 5436 Burkānciems S649 SBJ 05:58 81
1490 Saila Jansone 5142 SK Katrīna S650 SB4 06:21 76
1491 Lelde Veipāne 13177 S651 SZ3 07:21 66
1492 Māris Pankoks 3683 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V841 VZ3 07:23 45
1493 Daiga Holma 5294 Saulainais ekspresis S652 SB4 07:28 65