MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Baunis 3853 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V1 VZ2 00:25 300
2 Andris Robalds 4043 V2 VZ2 00:27 278
3 Viktors Saveļjevs 5207 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V3 VB2 00:27 278
4 Didzis Raits 5141 Mana mīļākā komanda V4 VB2 00:27 278
5 Uldis Kļaviņš 6083 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V5 VL2 00:28 268
6 Edgars Daugulis 3998 Siguldas Maratona klubs/ Isostar V6 VZ2 00:29 259
7 Andrey Baryshnikov 3681 Mint Running – TRS V7 VZ3 00:29 259
8 Juris Damškalns 5137 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V8 VB2 00:29 259
9 Jurģis Stukuls 5114 SK Katrīna V9 VB2 00:30 250
10 Jānis Šņoriņš 6233 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V10 VLJ 00:30 250
11 Andris Ronimoiss 6135 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv V11 VL2 00:31 242
12 Ernests Važa 6205 Engures Sportam V12 VL2 00:31 242
13 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3062 V13 VZ3 00:31 242
14 Evija Melberga 5002 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S1 SB2 00:31 300
15 Dainis Limanāns 5020 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V14 VB2 00:31 242
16 Māris Sardiko 5204 VSK Noskrien / Vichy V15 VB2 00:31 242
17 Jānis Puida 5134 SSK Bebra V16 VB2 00:32 234
18 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 6123 VSK Noskrien V17 VL2 00:32 234
19 Edgars Sprūds 6199 V18 VL2 00:32 234
20 Aivis Štemmers 6111 SK Pūre V19 VL2 00:32 234
21 Reinis Skorovs 6140 VSK Noskrien V20 VLJ 00:32 234
22 Gints Lūsis 3146 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V21 VZ3 00:32 234
23 Kristaps Broks 3242 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V22 VZ3 00:32 234
24 Valdis Aņikejevs 3918 SK Tērauds V23 VZ3 00:32 234
25 Andris Ponomarenko 13076 Rivello V24 VZ3 00:32 234
26 Raitis Čaklis 3459 V25 VZ3 00:32 234
27 Jānis Lesiņš 3670 V26 VZ3 00:32 234
28 Rihards Saksons 3500 RPO V27 VZ3 00:32 234
29 Igors Vasiljevs 3007 V28 VZ3 00:32 234
30 Reinis Elksnis 3976 V29 VZ3 00:32 234
31 Dāvis Poliņš 6286 VSK Noskrien V30 VL2 00:33 227
32 Nikolajs Saulītis 6027 Limbaži V31 VL3 00:33 227
33 Gianluca Orsi 13300 V32 VZ2 00:33 227
34 Pāvels Švecovs 13264 LMPF V33 VZ3 00:33 227
35 Gints Krastiņš 5151 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V34 VB2 00:33 227
36 Aigars Silkalns 5030 colorlib.com V35 VB2 00:34 221
37 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5027 Voldžiks V36 VB2 00:34 221
38 Jānis Zaharans 5503 Surströmming V37 VB2 00:34 221
39 Agnis Murnieks 5072 OVI V38 VB2 00:34 221
40 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5109 V39 VBJ 00:34 221
41 Raivis Reinfelds 6232 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V40 VL2 00:34 221
42 Vents Lupkins 6283 V41 VL2 00:34 221
43 Ivo Rudinskis 6145 Saldus Boksa Klubs V42 VL2 00:34 221
44 Jānis Butkēvičus 6170 VSK Noskrien Seniori V43 VL2 00:34 221
45 Artūrs Pauliņš 3512 Veikals 42km / adidas V44 VZ3 00:34 221
46 Jānis Mežiels 4008 PATRIA SPORTLAND V45 VZ3 00:34 221
47 Niklāvs Eglītis 5286 V46 VBJ 00:35 214
48 Aigars Kalnups 6113 SSK Bebra V47 VL2 00:35 214
49 Agris Rusmanis 6146 Saldus Boksa Klubs V48 VL2 00:35 214
50 Edgars Lujāns 6192 Labi būs! V49 VL2 00:35 214
51 Edijs Eiduks 3191 SSK Bebra V50 VZ1 00:35 214
52 Dāniels Ziemelis 3197 Ašās kājas ZID V51 VZ1 00:35 214
53 Dairis Jakubovskis 3647 Jēkabpils V52 VZ2 00:35 214
54 Sandis Āboliņš 3440 Kocēnu novads V53 VZ2 00:35 214
55 Kaspars Adijāns 3265 Vichy V54 VZ3 00:35 214
56 Juris Iļčenko 3094 VSK Noskrien V55 VZ3 00:35 214
57 Mārtiņš Priede 6249 Makara V56 VL2 00:36 208
58 Juris Gailis 3312 Rūsiņa komanda V57 VZ2 00:36 208
59 Kārlis Vanags 3147 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V58 VZ3 00:36 208
60 Jānis Leimanis 3360 Train2Win V59 VZ3 00:36 208
61 Gatis Kveders 3003 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V60 VZ3 00:36 208
62 Klāvs Freimanis 3624 Crossfit Rīdzene 1 V61 VZ3 00:36 208
63 Guntis Strazdiņš 3623 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 V62 VZ3 00:36 208
64 Mārtiņš Gailis 3117 Rubene V63 VZ3 00:36 208
65 Didzis Glušņevs 5187 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V64 VB2 00:36 208
66 Artis Upmalis 5129 Rezidenti V65 VB2 00:36 208
67 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 5355 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V66 VB2 00:36 208
68 Ritvars Bikšis 5340 socktoys.lv V67 VB2 00:36 208
69 Jānis Vērdiņš 5457 Workland/BPT V68 VB2 00:36 208
70 Viviana Kirilova 6134 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S2 SL3 00:37 251
71 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5029 Siguldas Maratona klubs V69 VB3 00:37 203
72 Valdis Tilts 5082 Kocēnu novads V70 VB4 00:37 203
73 Sandis Ziediņš 5323 Maratona Klubs V71 VBJ 00:37 203
74 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6129 Virsotne / MARMOT V72 VL2 00:37 203
75 Kalvis Alseika 6209 Maratona Klubs V73 VLJ 00:37 203
76 Armands Štāls 13272 V74 VZ1 00:37 203
77 Niks Zauls 3384 Limbaži V75 VZ2 00:37 203
78 Jānis Gailis 3157 Maratons Asics V76 VZ3 00:37 203
79 Georgiy Mavchun 3680 Northern wind V77 VZ3 00:37 203
80 Andris Mireckis 3947 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V78 VZ3 00:37 203
81 Jānis Vītiņš 3018 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V79 VZ3 00:37 203
82 Gunārs Ozoliņš 3089 DzSK Lokomotīve V80 VZ3 00:37 203
83 Jānis Bute 3789 V81 VZ3 00:37 203
84 Gints Peleckis 6172 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team V82 VL2 00:38 197
85 Jānis Cīmurs 6071 cīmurēni V83 VL2 00:38 197
86 Uģis Holsts 6095 SSK Bebra V84 VL3 00:38 197
87 Kristaps Zūdiņš 3687 V85 VZ2 00:38 197
88 Agris Pikšens 3750 Visa Veida Kustība V86 VZ3 00:38 197
89 Ģirts Skujāns 3910 V87 VZ3 00:38 197
90 Andis Puriņš 3039 Valmiera V88 VZ3 00:38 197
91 Mareks Bērziņš 3968 V89 VZ3 00:38 197
92 Andis Grandāns 5338 KoBalts V90 VB2 00:38 197
93 Jānis Linītis 5526 Patria Sportland V91 VB2 00:38 197
94 Āris Rečs 5475 V92 VB2 00:38 197
95 Artis Zvejnieks 5336 Vecbebri V93 VB2 00:39 192
96 Kalvis Jansons 5259 MTB Talsi V94 VB2 00:39 192
97 Kristiāns Košinskis 5514 SIA LATTELECOM V95 VBJ 00:39 192
98 Kārlis Kravis 6229 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 V96 VL2 00:39 192
99 Andris Ludriks 6008 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V97 VL3 00:39 192
100 Viesturs Veits 3669 Siguldas Maratona klubs V98 VZ2 00:39 192
101 Niks Siliņš 13088 Kača liek skriet V99 VZ2 00:39 192
102 Niklāvs Marauskis 4105 SK "KATRĪNA" V100 VZ2 00:39 192
103 Gatis Štulbergs 3503 Maratona Klubs V101 VZ3 00:39 192
104 Ilvars Bergmanis 3031 V102 VZ3 00:39 192
105 Andis Sakne 3864 Saldus Boksa Klubs V103 VZ3 00:39 192
106 Atis Stepāns 4131 Kocēnu novads V104 VZ3 00:39 192
107 Normunds Korņejevs 3639 SK Sigulda V105 VZ3 00:39 192
108 Egils Cēberis 3950 Saldus boksa klubs V106 VZ3 00:39 192
109 Aigars Bergs 3230 Radiņi V107 VZ3 00:39 192
110 Guntis Šmaukstelis 6045 Čop čop čop V108 VL2 00:40 188
111 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6074 KROKUS V109 VL2 00:40 188
112 Artūrs Ketlers 6000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V110 VLJ 00:40 188
113 Jēkabs Belevičs 3796 V111 VZ2 00:40 188
114 Miks Gabdulļins 3626 Lejasciema vidusskola / SK, "Lejasciems" V112 VZ2 00:40 188
115 Nauris Aukmanis 4108 Patria Sportland V113 VZ3 00:40 188
116 Ričardas Kanišauskas 3408 V114 VZ3 00:40 188
117 Arvis Stivriņš 4009 Sporta Patriots V115 VZ3 00:40 188
118 Jānis Ābols 3207 VSK Noskrien V116 VZ3 00:40 188
119 Emīls Fetlers 13156 V117 VZ3 00:40 188
120 Iveta Caune 5250 S3 SB2 00:40 233
121 Patrīcija Eiduka 3138 SSK Bebra S4 SZ2 00:40 233
122 Kristaps Čehovičs 5315 V118 VB2 00:40 188
123 Kristaps Bērziņš 5511 Kuldīga V119 VB2 00:41 183
124 Guntis Grīnvalds 5197 Moller Auto Ventspils V120 VB2 00:41 183
125 Ruslans Pojoniševs 5467 Olympic boxing team V121 VB2 00:41 183
126 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6148 VSK Noskrien V122 VL2 00:41 183
127 Ģirts Bulāns 6064 V123 VL2 00:41 183
128 Rolands Štrehers 6306 VSK Noskrien V124 VL2 00:41 183
129 Edgars Bergs 6196 VSK Noskrien V125 VL2 00:41 183
130 Juris Šehtels 6183 Ādaži V126 VL3 00:41 183
131 Salvis Brasavs 6084 V127 VL3 00:41 183
132 Pēteris Lazdiņš 3108 KROKUS V128 VZ2 00:41 183
133 Valters Mejers 3394 Limbaži V129 VZ2 00:41 183
134 Ronalds Fridrihsons 13288 Saldus Boksa klubs V130 VZ2 00:41 183
135 Edvards Petrovskis 3656 V131 VZ2 00:41 183
136 Edgars Caics 3760 V132 VZ3 00:41 183
137 Andis Dēze 13004 V133 VZ3 00:41 183
138 Jānis Ansabergs 3943 V134 VZ3 00:41 183
139 Mārtiņš Skoboļevs 4109 Patria Sportland V135 VZ3 00:41 183
140 Māris Bisenieks 3113 OK Purva Bridējs V136 VZ3 00:41 183
141 Mārtiņš Lindāns 3583 V137 VZ3 00:41 183
142 Gvido Dzenis 3330 VISMA V138 VZ3 00:41 183
143 Kaspars Briedis 3284 Saldus Boksa Klubs V139 VZ3 00:41 183
144 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 3600 New Village Workout V140 VZ3 00:41 183
145 Jānis Caune 3365 V141 VZ3 00:41 183
146 Andris Neimanis 5289 TRXCēsis V142 VBJ 00:42 179
147 Mārcis Bokmanis 6265 DNB banka V143 VL2 00:42 179
148 Rihards Volfs 6072 RajA V144 VL2 00:42 179
149 Arnis Ābelīte 6228 Virsotne/Marmot V145 VL3 00:42 179
150 Kristaps Caune 6018 CaunietisLV V146 VLJ 00:42 179
151 Voldemārs Ārons 6014 Jensen Metal V147 VLJ 00:42 179
152 Edgars Fecers 4066 Sportland V148 VZ2 00:42 179
153 Jānis Saulīte 3279 FLOW V149 VZ3 00:42 179
154 Māris Strautnieks 3892 V150 VZ3 00:42 179
155 Emīls Desjatņikovs 4093 17.Pretgaisa aizsardzības bataljons V151 VZ3 00:42 179
156 Jānis Zālītis 3859 V152 VZ3 00:42 179
157 Sandijs Jercums 3563 V153 VZ3 00:42 179
158 Ģirts Fišers 3098 V154 VZ3 00:42 179
159 Roberto Lima da Cruz 3765 V155 VZ3 00:42 179
160 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs 4022 Quattro Racing Team V156 VZ3 00:42 179
161 Raimonds Meija 3111 VSK Noskrien V157 VZ3 00:42 179
162 Rūdolfs Vikmanis 3442 V158 VZ3 00:42 179
163 Arvis Krūmiņš 3711 V159 VZ3 00:42 179
164 Laura Čakle 6102 Moller Auto Ventspils S5 SL2 00:42 221
165 Edgars Kuģenieks 5148 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V160 VB2 00:42 179
166 Jānis Grāmatnieks 5421 Sporta Patriots V161 VB2 00:42 179
167 Klāvs Vasiļevskis 5221 V162 VB2 00:42 179
168 Jānis Seglickis 5235 Pingvīni V163 VB2 00:42 179
169 Matīss Šulmanis 5296 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 V164 VB2 00:42 179
170 Gunārs Ruciņš 5320 Fizkultūras nora V165 VB2 00:42 179
171 Māris Lūsis 5164 VSK Noskrien V166 VB2 00:42 179
172 Māris Strautnieks 15096 Romat Forest V167 VB2 00:42 179
173 Arvīds Martinsons 5308 Straupe V168 VB2 00:42 179
174 Ingūna Gailīte 3413 S6 SZ3 00:43 216
175 Gints Krieviņš 5021 V169 VB2 00:43 174
176 Uldis Tučs 5237 DOMDARIS V170 VB2 00:43 174
177 Ivars Broničs 5342 V171 VB2 00:43 174
178 Uģis Inka 5302 VSK Noskrien V172 VB3 00:43 174
179 Valts Ulmanis 5133 IK Auseklis V173 VBJ 00:43 174
180 Jānis Circens 5086 SSK Bebra V174 VBJ 00:43 174
181 Tomass Vegners 5496 V175 VBJ 00:43 174
182 Matīss Haritonovs 6263 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V176 VL2 00:43 174
183 Helmuts Rasa 6303 Sportland V177 VL2 00:43 174
184 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 6012 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien V178 VL3 00:43 174
185 Mārtiņš Niklass 6202 TRX Cēsis V179 VL3 00:43 174
186 Edgars Misiņš 6308 Patria Sportland V180 VLJ 00:43 174
187 Kristaps Dvēselītis 3462 V181 VZ2 00:43 174
188 Elvis Švecs 3451 PATRIA SPORTLAND V182 VZ2 00:43 174
189 Sergejs Ļeta 3685 RC V183 VZ3 00:43 174
190 Jānis Paupe 3303 V184 VZ3 00:43 174
191 Andris Krūklis 3649 Mālpils V185 VZ3 00:43 174
192 Karl Plaude 4143 Aerobia V186 VZ3 00:43 174
193 Toms Sirmais 5480 V187 VBJ 00:44 170
194 Edgars Dzenuška 6310 V188 VL2 00:44 170
195 Aleksandrs Orlovs 6087 V189 VL2 00:44 170
196 Ainārs Gudēvics 6081 VSK Noskrien V190 VL2 00:44 170
197 Aivis Putnāns 6156 Let's Go! V191 VL2 00:44 170
198 Sandis Kanbergs 6191 Brīvsolis V192 VL2 00:44 170
199 Gvido Borovskis 6106 VSK Noskrien V193 VL2 00:44 170
200 Edijs Vilnis 6160 VSK Noskrien V194 VL3 00:44 170
201 Kārlis Dovgvillo 3668 V195 VZ2 00:44 170
202 Tomass Reinis Tīss 3992 V196 VZ2 00:44 170
203 Roberts Viļums 3051 V197 VZ3 00:44 170
204 Toms Bērziņš 3645 V198 VZ3 00:44 170
205 Ingus Bāliņš 3463 V199 VZ3 00:44 170
206 Rūdolfs Kudļa 3445 V200 VZ3 00:44 170
207 Jānis Šteinbergs 4057 Sportland V201 VZ3 00:44 170
208 Roberts Šveicers 3250 DzSK Lokomotīve V202 VZ3 00:44 170
209 Varis Putniņš 3794 V203 VZ3 00:44 170
210 Lauris Madžuls 4001 Baltic Events V204 VZ3 00:44 170
211 Anete Švilpe 6221 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S7 SLJ 00:44 211
212 Laura Pētersone 3905 VSK Noskrien/Kocēnu novads S8 SZ3 00:44 211
213 Gunta Blūmiņa 3546 Virsotne/Marmot S9 SZ3 00:44 211
214 Dace Ločmele 3981 Eži S10 SZ3 00:44 211
215 Artis Pūcītis 5290 V205 VB2 00:44 170
216 Edgars Niklass 5422 SEMARAH HOTELS V206 VB2 00:44 170
217 Mikus Voss 5078 Čop čop čop V207 VB2 00:44 170
218 Kristaps Zaļkalns 5139 KoBalts V208 VB2 00:44 170
219 Petras Pranckūnas 5163 Na, pagauk! V209 VB3 00:44 170
220 Gundega Vancāne 3529 SK Tērauds S11 SZ3 00:45 207
221 Rinalds Trukšs 15064 Riga Adventure Team V210 VB2 00:45 167
222 Arno Šķipars 5283 V211 VB2 00:45 167
223 Kristaps Palmakovskis 5276 V212 VB2 00:45 167
224 Aivars Fogelis 5470 V213 VB2 00:45 167
225 Kārlis Luters 5438 RPO V214 VB2 00:45 167
226 Viktors Malihins 5311 Infinity V215 VB2 00:45 167
227 Raivis Ančs 5122 Velorīts-Gulbene V216 VB3 00:45 167
228 Mārtiņš Dīcis 6035 VSK Noskrien V217 VL2 00:45 167
229 Oskars Geide 6239 V218 VL2 00:45 167
230 Edgars Bremze 6276 Izturība V219 VL3 00:45 167
231 Valentīns Ščedrovs 6073 Supercompensation V220 VL3 00:45 167
232 Krišs Jānis Meziels 13008 V221 VZ2 00:45 167
233 Matīss Mālnieks 13120 V222 VZ2 00:45 167
234 Edgars Sultanovs 3901 V223 VZ2 00:45 167
235 Dāvis Bakanausks 3716 AM forest V224 VZ2 00:45 167
236 Edvards Tomass Šneps 4132 Miķeļa alus V225 VZ2 00:45 167
237 Jānis Olengovičs 3949 TRX Cēsis V226 VZ3 00:45 167
238 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3069 VSK Noskrien V227 VZ3 00:45 167
239 Artūrs Kančs 3752 SSK Bebra V228 VZ3 00:45 167
240 Aivars Griķis 13040 Pirtslietu darbnīca V229 VZ3 00:45 167
241 Jānis Bulāns 4073 Sportland V230 VZ3 00:45 167
242 Pēteris Vaišļa 4145 Møller Auto Lidosta V231 VZ3 00:45 167
243 Jānis Duberis 3193 SSK Bebra V232 VZ3 00:45 167
244 Alberts Dambis 3006 Insalvo V233 VZ3 00:45 167
245 Jānis Laurs 3622 Visa Veida Kustība V234 VZ3 00:45 167
246 Emīls Zalcmanis 3067 V235 VZ3 00:45 167
247 Tomass Delle 3174 V236 VZ3 00:45 167
248 Valdis Grudulis 3521 V237 VZ3 00:45 167
249 Aigars Olavs 3894 V238 VZ3 00:45 167
250 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6131 DzSK Lokomotīve V239 VL2 00:46 163
251 Andris Sprūds 6085 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien V240 VL2 00:46 163
252 Kaspars Ģērmanis 6089 V241 VL2 00:46 163
253 Denis Aļeksejevs 6158 Zemeņu eklēriņi V242 VL2 00:46 163
254 Jānis Laganovskis 6004 VSK Noskrien V243 VL2 00:46 163
255 Artis Krievāns 6173 V244 VL3 00:46 163
256 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 6110 Na, pagauk! V245 VL3 00:46 163
257 Dāvis Dambergs 4062 Sportland V246 VZ1 00:46 163
258 Ritvars Stalidzāns 3854 V247 VZ2 00:46 163
259 Andris Bergmanis 3636 SK Sigulda V248 VZ3 00:46 163
260 Edmunds Dremakovs 4033 V249 VZ3 00:46 163
261 Jānis Neimanis 3628 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V250 VZ3 00:46 163
262 Dainis Kreicbergs 3344 Sēme V251 VZ3 00:46 163
263 Gints Putniņš 3891 V252 VZ3 00:46 163
264 Andris Antoņevičs 3316 V253 VZ3 00:46 163
265 Juris Dzērve 3743 V254 VZ3 00:46 163
266 Mārtiņš Karols 3576 V255 VZ3 00:46 163
267 Arvīds Zariņš 13240 SK Reir V256 VZ3 00:46 163
268 Ilga Melne 5185 Olainfarm S12 SBJ 00:46 202
269 Artūrs Ločmelis 5524 Patria Sportland V257 VB2 00:46 163
270 Mārtiņš Zemturis 5534 V258 VB2 00:46 163
271 Didzis Videmanis 5271 Mežsusuri V259 VB2 00:46 163
272 Kaspars Rudzītis 5446 V260 VB2 00:46 163
273 Kaspars Vingris 5334 Virsotne/Marmot V261 VB2 00:46 163
274 Sergejs Labors 5471 Swedbank V262 VB2 00:46 163
275 Konstantīns Buravcovs 5330 V263 VB2 00:46 163
276 Aivis Reinholds 5088 Siguldas Maratona klubs V264 VB3 00:46 163
277 Valdis Prauliņš 5158 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V265 VB3 00:46 163
278 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 6201 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs S13 SL2 00:47 198
279 Daiga Jermaka 3482 Ziemeļkurzeme S14 SZ3 00:47 198
280 Līga Lauva 3869 DNB Service Centre S15 SZ3 00:47 198
281 Ugis Karasevs 15020 Kocēnu novads V266 VB2 00:47 160
282 Guntars Akmans 5344 V267 VB2 00:47 160
283 Aldis Bušs 5360 SK Tērauds V268 VB2 00:47 160
284 Gatis Pūcītis 5333 Swedbank V269 VB2 00:47 160
285 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5156 corefitness.lv V270 VB2 00:47 160
286 Andris Baranovskis 5321 V271 VB2 00:47 160
287 Mārtiņš Pujāts 5015 Pūpols V272 VB2 00:47 160
288 Jānis Pauliņš 5130 Eco Baltia vide V273 VB2 00:47 160
289 Kristaps Šteinbergs 5307 V274 VB2 00:47 160
290 Daumants Putnis 5102 SSK Bebra V275 VB3 00:47 160
291 Gundars Pētersons 5076 V276 VB3 00:47 160
292 Normunds Grava 5124 V277 VB3 00:47 160
293 Jevgeņijs Bogdanovs 5414 PaBaso.lv V278 VBJ 00:47 160
294 Endijs Koškins 5453 V279 VBJ 00:47 160
295 Ričards Putrinskas 5394 KOM AN DO V280 VBJ 00:47 160
296 Uldis Klepers 6056 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V281 VL2 00:47 160
297 Austris Armans 6112 ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND V282 VL2 00:47 160
298 Viesturs Zimackis 6122 V283 VL2 00:47 160
299 Einārs Masteiko 6257 V284 VL3 00:47 160
300 Ainis Kanaviņš 6097 SSK Bebra V285 VL3 00:47 160
301 Edgars Paeglītis 3929 V286 VZ2 00:47 160
302 Haralds Jēgers 3860 Liepkalni V287 VZ2 00:47 160
303 Arvis Zvagulis 3322 V288 VZ2 00:47 160
304 Mareks Ģērmanis 3733 Ogre V289 VZ2 00:47 160
305 Ritvars Klapars 3107 VSK Noskrien V290 VZ3 00:47 160
306 Mārtiņš Tarando 3926 V291 VZ3 00:47 160
307 Oļegs Solovjovs 3630 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V292 VZ3 00:47 160
308 Jānis Paikens 4148 V293 VZ3 00:47 160
309 Ilvars Auseklis 4125 HimmelGarten V294 VZ3 00:47 160
310 Jānis Zeibots 3444 V295 VZ3 00:47 160
311 Jānis Šnepste 6255 VSK Noskrien V296 VL3 00:48 156
312 Andris Drešmanis 6069 DzSK Lokomotīve V297 VL3 00:48 156
313 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6225 Siguldas Maratona klubs V298 VL3 00:48 156
314 Tomass Randa 13368 V299 VZ1 00:48 156
315 Kristaps Solovjovs 3099 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V300 VZ2 00:48 156
316 Artis Sproģis 3395 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! V301 VZ2 00:48 156
317 Artis Smerliņš 3802 LaikCelt V302 VZ3 00:48 156
318 Sandis Zīvarts 4124 LATs gaisa satiksme V303 VZ3 00:48 156
319 Jānis Kozlovskis 3221 V304 VZ3 00:48 156
320 Juris Semjonovs 3620 Zemgales Ziņas V305 VZ3 00:48 156
321 Artūrs Ivuškāns 3064 IP Sempiterno Motu V306 VZ3 00:48 156
322 Kārlis Lapiņš 3974 V307 VZ3 00:48 156
323 Arnis Priedītis 3682 V308 VZ3 00:48 156
324 Sandris Ivanovs 3519 Salaspils V309 VZ3 00:48 156
325 Alvis Tribockis 3020 V310 VZ3 00:48 156
326 Valdis Pikšens 4142 V311 VZ3 00:48 156
327 Roberts Onkelis 3461 V312 VZ3 00:48 156
328 Rihards Rucevics 3226 Overly V313 VZ3 00:48 156
329 Zigmunds Vītiņš 3026 V314 VZ3 00:48 156
330 Anna Titova 3601 LSC S16 SZ3 00:48 194
331 Monta Ločmele 3417 Matisons Runner's Club S17 SZ3 00:48 194
332 Artūrs Levins 5455 ALLE HOP V315 VB2 00:48 156
333 Mārtiņš Auziņš 5536 Veikals Maratons & Asics V316 VB3 00:48 156
334 Valdis Ņilovs 5009 VSK Noskrien V317 VB3 00:48 156
335 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 5370 V318 VB3 00:48 156
336 Kitija Zaula 3385 Limbaži S18 SZ1 00:49 190
337 Ginta Rassa 3257 Moller Auto Ventspils S19 SZ3 00:49 190
338 Paula Rozenvalde 3688 S20 SZ3 00:49 190
339 Dace Jukuma 3640 SK Sigulda S21 SZ3 00:49 190
340 Marius Dijokas 5260 No Limits. V319 VB2 00:49 153
341 Normunds Runčs 5249 V320 VB2 00:49 153
342 Mārtiņš Liberts 5058 V321 VB2 00:49 153
343 Dainis Bautris 5399 AMSERV V322 VB2 00:49 153
344 Agnis Bērziņš 5441 DNB Service Centre V323 VB2 00:49 153
345 Jānis Gora 5062 V324 VB2 00:49 153
346 Didzis Kirstuks 5449 V325 VB2 00:49 153
347 Māris Mihaļskis 5319 V326 VB2 00:49 153
348 Indars Melzobs 5203 VSK Noskrien V327 VB2 00:49 153
349 Jānis Priedītis 5375 STK V328 VB2 00:49 153
350 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6092 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V329 VL2 00:49 153
351 Mārtiņš Malzubris 6061 Zubru trieciens V330 VL2 00:49 153
352 Sandris Šika 6250 Ogre V331 VL3 00:49 153
353 Aigars Bundzinieks 6080 V332 VL3 00:49 153
354 Guntis Vijgriezis 6193 Door Solutions Team V333 VL3 00:49 153
355 Gustavs Lukstiņš 3404 SS Arkādija V334 VZ1 00:49 153
356 Ralfs Šantars 3612 Crossfit Rīdzene 1 V335 VZ2 00:49 153
357 Miks Mežvēvers 3272 V336 VZ2 00:49 153
358 Artūrs Jansons 3505 Maratona Klubs V337 VZ3 00:49 153
359 Sandis Sproģis 4051 SIA LATTELECOM V338 VZ3 00:49 153
360 Krišjānis Mežulis 13052 Mežuļi V339 VZ3 00:49 153
361 Arnis Miezis 3945 V340 VZ3 00:49 153
362 Kaspars Kadiķis 3702 V341 VZ3 00:49 153
363 Kaspars Olte 3141 V342 VZ3 00:49 153
364 Arnis Ķēniņš 3514 Dižie Celmlauži V343 VZ3 00:49 153
365 Anvars Betkers 3181 Mazie Svētki V344 VZ3 00:49 153
366 Ingus Evertovskis 13112 V345 VZ3 00:49 153
367 EdvĪns Helmanis 3787 V346 VZ3 00:49 153
368 Kristaps Starts 5447 Engures sportam V347 VBJ 00:50 150
369 Ruben Martinez 6019 V348 VL2 00:50 150
370 Andris Ažēns 6189 VSK Noskrien V349 VL2 00:50 150
371 Andris Bāliņš 6001 VSK Noskrien V350 VL2 00:50 150
372 Andis Gailis 6287 Valmieras velo vienība V351 VL3 00:50 150
373 Jorens Kvēle-Kvāls 4019 Saldus Boksa klubs V352 VZ2 00:50 150
374 Valters Bērziņš 3759 V353 VZ3 00:50 150
375 Dzintars Derkačs 13292 Sportlife V354 VZ3 00:50 150
376 Rihards Siņicins 3596 V355 VZ3 00:50 150
377 Rūdolfs Treijs 4141 V356 VZ3 00:50 150
378 Edgars Ošs 3437 V357 VZ3 00:50 150
379 Gints Andžāns 3336 #MG_RUNNING V358 VZ3 00:50 150
380 Endijs Zariņš 3448 Zemgales Ziņas V359 VZ3 00:50 150
381 Jānis Rāzna 3135 SSK Bebra V360 VZ3 00:50 150
382 Edgars Sproģis 3377 Pretīgās cūkas V361 VZ3 00:50 150
383 Artūrs Kadiķis 3955 V362 VZ3 00:50 150
384 Mārcis Lesiņš 4084 V363 VZ3 00:50 150
385 Zanda Ulanova 5199 Moller Auto Ventspils S22 SB2 00:50 186
386 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5069 S23 SB3 00:50 186
387 Elīna Kārkliņa 3511 Mežmalas S24 SZ3 00:50 186
388 Liene Blumbeka 3609 Virsotne/Marmot S25 SZ3 00:50 186
389 Ieva Ārberga 3782 S26 SZ3 00:50 186
390 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 6311 V364 VB2 00:50 150
391 Jānis Jerofejevs 5371 Pļaviņām-90 V365 VB2 00:50 150
392 Vjačeslavs Nebogatihs 5409 GARMIN V366 VB2 00:50 150
393 Toms Bricis 5396 Čop čop čop V367 VB2 00:50 150
394 Sergejs Smirnovs 5000 V368 VB2 00:50 150
395 Imants Kaldre 5012 VSK Noskrien V369 VB2 00:50 150
396 Ansis Mežulis 5268 Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs V370 VB3 00:50 150
397 Henrihs Dobelis 5247 V371 VB3 00:50 150
398 Uģis Reveliņš 15060 V372 VB3 00:50 150
399 Liene Štalte 5198 Moller Auto Ventspils S27 SB2 00:51 182
400 Ilze Putniņa 5317 Swedbank S28 SB2 00:51 182
401 Agita Grantiņa 15100 Romat Forest S29 SB2 00:51 182
402 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 3613 S30 SZ2 00:51 182
403 Egita Neško 3991 S31 SZ1 00:51 182
404 Oskars Brasliņš 5263 VSK Noskrien V373 VB2 00:51 147
405 Aleksis Borozdins 5520 VSK Noskrien Blonde V374 VB2 00:51 147
406 Aivars Spūlis 15024 Izturība V375 VB2 00:51 147
407 Aigars Tohters 5018 V376 VB2 00:51 147
408 Nauris Auzenbahs 5090 DzSK Lokomotīve V377 VB3 00:51 147
409 Mārtiņš Marnauza 6242 V378 VL2 00:51 147
410 Miks Pētersons 6214 Nordi Furniture V379 VL2 00:51 147
411 Raimonds Ronis 6010 V380 VL2 00:51 147
412 Jānis Actiņš 6079 VSK Noskrien / LSC V381 VL3 00:51 147
413 Valdis Rozentāls 6279 V382 VL3 00:51 147
414 Krists Iesalnieks 4097 Sporta iela V383 VZ1 00:51 147
415 Bruno Spūlis 13092 Ogres novada sporta centrs V384 VZ1 00:51 147
416 Rihards Deičmanis 3813 Swedbank V385 VZ2 00:51 147
417 Edgars Miķelsons 12306 Lynxdojo V386 VZ2 00:51 147
418 Reinis Lulle 3933 V387 VZ2 00:51 147
419 Ēriks Aļaškvevičs 13336 Sportland V388 VZ2 00:51 147
420 Artūrs Caics 3972 V389 VZ3 00:51 147
421 Miķelis Zumbergs 3643 VSK Noskrien V390 VZ3 00:51 147
422 Jēkabs Nākums 3584 Sausās Straumes Kauss V391 VZ3 00:51 147
423 Kaspars Sausais 3917 Swedbank V392 VZ3 00:51 147
424 Jānis Seržants 3650 V393 VZ3 00:51 147
425 Rolands Rozītis 3851 Mailigen V394 VZ3 00:51 147
426 Reinis Duksītis 3775 Zevid V395 VZ3 00:51 147
427 Andris Stepe 3591 V396 VZ3 00:51 147
428 Jānis Iklāvs 3526 V397 VZ3 00:51 147
429 Andris Dimze 3980 Swedbank V398 VZ3 00:51 147
430 Edgars Rencis 3084 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V399 VZ3 00:51 147
431 Deivis Zāģeris 3530 V400 VZ3 00:51 147
432 Oskars Zviedris 3698 V401 VZ3 00:51 147
433 Zigmārs Spridzāns 3689 V402 VZ3 00:51 147
434 Juris Šimanskis 3190 Draņķa Pāķi! V403 VZ3 00:51 147
435 Kaspars Pīlādzis 5385 Swedbank V404 VB2 00:51 147
436 Jānis Sirmais 5538 V405 VBJ 00:52 144
437 Eduards Mozulis 5392 Engures Sportam V406 VBJ 00:52 144
438 Intars Vēberis 6022 V407 VL2 00:52 144
439 Krišjānis Neijs 6091 VSK Noskrien V408 VL2 00:52 144
440 Helmuts Polis 6247 FK Kalsnava V409 VL3 00:52 144
441 Aigars Lūsis 6231 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V410 VL4 00:52 144
442 Nauris Hofmanis 6198 REMOSS V411 VLJ 00:52 144
443 Kristians Grinbergs 3054 Lynxdojo V412 VZ2 00:52 144
444 Ivars Garančs 3616 Skrīveri V413 VZ3 00:52 144
445 Jānis Leinbergs 3002 Eco Baltia vide V414 VZ3 00:52 144
446 Jānis Uzulnieks 3610 V415 VZ3 00:52 144
447 Ēvalds Stahovskis 3801 V416 VZ3 00:52 144
448 Aija Svikle 5006 SK Tērauds S32 SB2 00:52 179
449 Elīna Rozīte 15088 Romat Forest S33 SB2 00:52 179
450 Līga Alksne 5516 Sportland S34 SB2 00:52 179
451 Ildze Straume 5061 Dzilnuciems S35 SB3 00:52 179
452 Linda Boldāne 6267 DNB Service Centre S36 SL2 00:52 179
453 Vita Devjatņikova 6309 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S37 SL2 00:52 179
454 Sigita Lapiņa 3742 Veikals Maratons S38 SZ2 00:52 179
455 Signe Birkenberga 3923 Saldus Boksa klubs S39 SZ3 00:52 179
456 Inese Janpaule 3392 Ziemeļkurzeme OK S40 SZ3 00:52 179
457 Karīna Voitkeviča 3558 S41 SZ3 00:52 179
458 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 5212 V417 VB2 00:52 144
459 Reinis Liepiņš 5065 V418 VB2 00:52 144
460 Konstantins Kvasovs 5031 V419 VB2 00:52 144
461 Mareks Vaišļa 5135 SSK Bebra V420 VB3 00:52 144
462 Igors Miezis 5500 Rujienas saldējums V421 VB3 00:52 144
463 Zane Muceniece 15036 Izturība S42 SB2 00:53 175
464 Līga Irbe 5458 S43 SB2 00:53 175
465 Karīna Reinsone 5275 S44 SB2 00:53 175
466 Elīna Aģe 5376 STK S45 SB2 00:53 175
467 Indra Simsone 3479 Īvāni S46 SZ3 00:53 175
468 Elīna Krama 13256 Sportland S47 SZ3 00:53 175
469 Vikija Bulina 3790 GARMIN S48 SZ3 00:53 175
470 Edgars Apinis 5372 PATRIA SPORTLAND V422 VB2 00:53 142
471 Armands Zvejnieks 5200 Moller Auto Ventspils V423 VB2 00:53 142
472 Ģirts Bodžs 5293 V424 VB2 00:53 142
473 Edgars Liepiņš 15092 AKMM V425 VB2 00:53 142
474 Māris Modriņš 5254 V426 VB2 00:53 142
475 Valdis Muižnieks 5494 V427 VB2 00:53 142
476 Aleksandrs Matorins 5266 V428 VB3 00:53 142
477 Arnis Pokšāns 5106 Abas Kreisās Kājas V429 VB3 00:53 142
478 Jānis Kopmanis 5053 V430 VB3 00:53 142
479 Aivars Veiss 5035 VSK Noskrien V431 VB4 00:53 142
480 Agris Noviks 5428 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V432 VBJ 00:53 142
481 Jēkabs Krastiņš 5013 Sportiņš 88 V433 VBJ 00:53 142
482 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5517 Sportland V434 VBJ 00:53 142
483 Sandis Radziņš 5241 V435 VBJ 00:53 142
484 Taavi Tammik 6165 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra V436 VLJ 00:53 142
485 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3119 Eco Baltia vide V437 VZ2 00:53 142
486 Dainis Kārkliņš 3421 3Culture V438 VZ2 00:53 142
487 Scott Leary 3627 V439 VZ2 00:53 142
488 Viesturs Bērziņš 3836 INFOTRUST V440 VZ3 00:53 142
489 Rolands Gritāns 3289 Biznesa parks ABAVA V441 VZ3 00:53 142
490 Valdis Meirēns 3990 Gjensidige V442 VZ3 00:53 142
491 Boriss Šadrins 3427 Ninzjaaa V443 VZ3 00:53 142
492 Edgars Maļinovskis 3989 V444 VZ3 00:53 142
493 JurĢis Ķikulis 3866 V445 VZ3 00:53 142
494 Kaspars Baikovskis 13436 V446 VZ3 00:53 142
495 Gusts Fokerots 6028 Vientuļais Vilks V447 VL2 00:54 139
496 Kristaps Kanna 6307 Patria Sportland V448 VL2 00:54 139
497 Kristaps Poddubnijs 6302 Sportland V449 VL2 00:54 139
498 Gints Bērziņš 6200 V450 VL2 00:54 139
499 Juris Redisons 6016 Tērvetes dabas parks V451 VL3 00:54 139
500 Pēteris Kaļiņins 6137 Moller Auto Ventspils V452 VL3 00:54 139
501 Didzis Gasiņš 6044 Salaspils Zīriņi V453 VL3 00:54 139
502 Ralfs Jumiķis 6182 V454 VLJ 00:54 139
503 Pēteris Dzintars 13136 VSK Noskrien V455 VZ1 00:54 139
504 Maksims Blokins 3932 ABC Software V456 VZ2 00:54 139
505 Emīls Žubulis 13160 V457 VZ2 00:54 139
506 Ernests Grietens 3134 V458 VZ2 00:54 139
507 Haralds Iesalnieks 3736 V459 VZ2 00:54 139
508 Raivis Heiselis 3162 RARE Team V460 VZ3 00:54 139
509 Mārcis Padoms 3808 V461 VZ3 00:54 139
510 Mārtiņš Herings 13404 Swedbank V462 VZ3 00:54 139
511 Oskars Zonne 4026 Acsaabols V463 VZ3 00:54 139
512 Jānis Lapsa 13252 Tīnūžu dubļu brāļi V464 VZ3 00:54 139
513 Igors Ļebedevs 3830 Gjensidige V465 VZ3 00:54 139
514 Aivars Ozolnieks 3906 V466 VZ3 00:54 139
515 Aigars Zumbergs 3757 mailigen V467 VZ3 00:54 139
516 Gints Kuzņecovs 13244 V468 VZ3 00:54 139
517 Nauris Enkuzens 3913 Swedbank V469 VZ3 00:54 139
518 Baiba Vekša 5365 Sporta klubs Liesma S49 SB2 00:54 172
519 Iveta Pūpola 5324 Maratona Klubs S50 SB3 00:54 172
520 Inga Kāpiņa 5117 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S51 SB3 00:54 172
521 Ilze Limanāne 6006 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S52 SL2 00:54 172
522 Zane Vanaga 6011 VSK Noskrien S53 SL2 00:54 172
523 Inta Cīmure 6047 Cīmurēni S54 SL2 00:54 172
524 Ilze Urtāne 3487 S55 SZ2 00:54 172
525 Zane Cera 3244 S56 SZ2 00:54 172
526 Zane Jēkabsone 4070 Sportland S57 SZ3 00:54 172
527 Kristaps Kaimiņš 5397 Megadeth V470 VB2 00:54 139
528 Andris Orniņš 5008 V471 VB2 00:54 139
529 Andžejs Stepančuks 5300 V472 VB2 00:54 139
530 Artis Līcītis 5016 VSK Noskrien V473 VB2 00:54 139
531 Ģirts Ostrovskis 5231 V474 VB2 00:54 139
532 Ritvars Osis 5388 V475 VB2 00:54 139
533 Miks Vilsons 5046 VSK Noskrien V476 VB3 00:54 139
534 Līga Jurševica 5350 zakitis_bizotajs S58 SB2 00:55 169
535 Līna Livdāne 5331 S59 SB2 00:55 169
536 Zane Bulāne 5087 VSK Noskrien S60 SB2 00:55 169
537 Dana Zandersone 5211 Swedbank S61 SB2 00:55 169
538 Linda Borbale 13044 S62 SZ2 00:55 169
539 Liene Vilsone 3784 S63 SZ2 00:55 169
540 Alise Putraima 3850 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S64 SZ3 00:55 169
541 Evija Abiļeva 3599 Swedbank S65 SZ3 00:55 169
542 Iveta Kalēja 3582 S66 SZ3 00:55 169
543 Raivis Indrāns 5195 V477 VB2 00:55 136
544 Ivars Frickauss 5400 V478 VB2 00:55 136
545 Lauris Zilveris 5239 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V479 VB2 00:55 136
546 Edgars Jeršovs 5270 V480 VB2 00:55 136
547 Deimantas Mitka 5048 Na, pagauk! V481 VB3 00:55 136
548 Ivars Dzērve 5192 VSK Noskrien V482 VB3 00:55 136
549 Ģirts Dakša 6168 V483 VL2 00:55 136
550 Magnus Zalsters 6059 V484 VL2 00:55 136
551 Jānis Jurševskis 6258 Jelgava V485 VL2 00:55 136
552 Juris Perunovs 6038 Zoorbagan V486 VL3 00:55 136
553 Artis Logins 6190 V487 VLJ 00:55 136
554 Markus Urtāns 3292 VANAGI V488 VZ1 00:55 136
555 Raivis Visendorfs 4060 Sportland V489 VZ1 00:55 136
556 Jānis Jermacāns 3928 VBF V490 VZ2 00:55 136
557 Jānis Lazdāns 3516 Team low y'all V491 VZ2 00:55 136
558 Atis Barausks 4004 3Culture V492 VZ2 00:55 136
559 Mārtiņš Grundmanis 3924 V493 VZ3 00:55 136
560 Edgars Pukinsks 3056 V494 VZ3 00:55 136
561 Igors Kozlovs 3055 Franči V495 VZ3 00:55 136
562 Roberts Melbārdis 3890 MTG V496 VZ3 00:55 136
563 Guntars Priede 3881 V497 VZ3 00:55 136
564 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 13392 V498 VZ3 00:55 136
565 Jānis Zemītis 3771 - V499 VZ3 00:55 136
566 Dins Jakuška 3857 BAUERFEIND V500 VZ3 00:55 136
567 Mārtiņš Kiziks 3804 V501 VZ3 00:55 136
568 Danila Seluto 6107 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V502 VL2 00:56 134
569 Artūrs Topecs 6023 SK Dzērvene II V503 VL2 00:56 134
570 Artūrs Bernovskis 6101 Mailigen V504 VL2 00:56 134
571 Alexander Baxter 13196 V505 VZ3 00:56 134
572 Gatis Matuko 3215 DeLaval V506 VZ3 00:56 134
573 Raivis Andžāns 3982 A-komanda V507 VZ3 00:56 134
574 Andis Komarovs 13284 V508 VZ3 00:56 134
575 Arnis Tunte 13416 V509 VZ3 00:56 134
576 Edgars Šneps 3937 Miķeļa alus V510 VZ3 00:56 134
577 Viktors Francuzovs 3722 - V511 VZ3 00:56 134
578 Armands Andersons 3735 V512 VZ3 00:56 134
579 Artūrs Beļūns 3895 Swedbank V513 VZ3 00:56 134
580 Jānis Vilmanis 3803 V514 VZ3 00:56 134
581 Jānis Krastiņš 3276 Traktoristi var... V515 VZ3 00:56 134
582 Edgars Lelis 4085 V516 VZ3 00:56 134
583 Anita Čuhnova 5432 DNB banka S67 SB2 00:56 166
584 Anna Proskurina 5075 S68 SB2 00:56 166
585 Inga Rītere 3397 S69 SZ2 00:56 166
586 Elīna Zvilna 3897 Virsotne/Marmot S70 SZ2 00:56 166
587 Simona Birkenberga 4086 Saldus Boksa klubs S71 SZ3 00:56 166
588 Agnese Ulanova 13080 S72 SZ3 00:56 166
589 Ieva Freidenfelde 3739 S73 SZ3 00:56 166
590 Gita Vilensone 3370 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S74 SZ3 00:56 166
591 Kirils Boiko 5049 V517 VB2 00:56 134
592 Andris Rēders 5505 Rēderu banda V518 VB2 00:56 134
593 Ēriks Ajausks 5280 V519 VB2 00:56 134
594 Ģirts Gudrīts 5295 V520 VB2 00:56 134
595 Ondrej Fikrle 5145 BKV Holysov V521 VB3 00:56 134
596 Baiba Barone 5509 S75 SB2 00:57 163
597 Baiba Ažušele 5354 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs S76 SBJ 00:57 163
598 Anna Molotkova 3966 S77 SZ2 00:57 163
599 Zane Zālīte 3294 S78 SZ2 00:57 163
600 Santa Ķeirāne 3524 Team low y'all S79 SZ2 00:57 163
601 Gita Karlsone 3308 S80 SZ3 00:57 163
602 Ieva Sila 3695 S81 SZ3 00:57 163
603 Santa Žukova 13024 Veikals 42km S82 SZ3 00:57 163
604 Kristīne Rūja 3633 SK Sigulda S83 SZ3 00:57 163
605 Anna Brokāne 3103 Solis Dabā S84 SZ3 00:57 163
606 Vita Razgale 3169 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S85 SZ3 00:57 163
607 Edvīns Vilcāns 5316 AC/DC team V522 VB2 00:57 132
608 Arvis Skrējāns 5403 V523 VB2 00:57 132
609 Jevgenijs Razumovs 5442 Aerobia V524 VB2 00:57 132
610 Raimonds Skudra 5165 SSK Bebra V525 VB3 00:57 132
611 Ingars Kasparāns 5136 V526 VB3 00:57 132
612 Arnis Šūlmeisters 5274 V527 VB3 00:57 132
613 Rinalds Zeltiņš 5037 KMKVP V528 VB3 00:57 132
614 Rodrigo Treijers 5093 Virsotne/Marmot V529 VB3 00:57 132
615 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5495 42km.lv V530 VB3 00:57 132
616 Jānis Vītols 5024 V531 VB4 00:57 132
617 Igors Šutovs 6057 V532 VL2 00:57 132
618 Zigmārs Krūmiņš 6163 V533 VL2 00:57 132
619 Leonīds Malgins 6289 V534 VL2 00:57 132
620 Andris Jansons 6222 VSK Noskrien V535 VL4 00:57 132
621 Vitālijs Golubeckis 6275 VSK Noskrien V536 VLJ 00:57 132
622 Elvis Veisbergs 3858 Saldus Boksa klubs V537 VZ2 00:57 132
623 Jānis Fišeris 13028 V538 VZ3 00:57 132
624 AleksejsVastļevskis 13100 V539 VZ2 00:57 132
625 Haralds Prombergs 4016 V540 VZ3 00:57 132
626 Kaspars Kursišs 3439 PODNIEKI V541 VZ3 00:57 132
627 Toms Vītoliņs 3443 Mandarīnu klubs V542 VZ3 00:57 132
628 Nerijus Nekrašas 3297 V543 VZ3 00:57 132
629 Edžus Cābulis 3198 BKP V544 VZ3 00:57 132
630 Silvestrs Kluburs 4013 V545 VZ3 00:57 132
631 Jānis Rundāls 3473 V546 VZ3 00:57 132
632 Arkādijs Reimanis 4032 V547 VZ3 00:57 132
633 Toms Bethers 3564 V548 VZ3 00:57 132
634 Oskars Īle 13204 V549 VZ3 00:57 132
635 Andris Kjapsņa 3608 Pārupes V550 VZ3 00:57 132
636 Ģirts Vaitužis 3827 Swedbank V551 VZ3 00:57 132
637 Oskars Dambrovs 6152 V552 VL2 00:58 129
638 Agris Dreimanis 6245 V553 VL2 00:58 129
639 Jānis Teteris 6203 A2 V554 VL3 00:58 129
640 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 12309 Lynxdojo V555 VZ2 00:58 129
641 Aleksandrs Serovs 3528 Āni V556 VZ3 00:58 129
642 Jānis Kalniņš 13268 Kalniņi V557 VZ3 00:58 129
643 Gundars Bēms 4011 V558 VZ3 00:58 129
644 Mārtiņš Leja 3811 V559 VZ3 00:58 129
645 Viesturs Misiņš 3140 V560 VZ3 00:58 129
646 Andis Ruskulis 4058 Sportland V561 VZ3 00:58 129
647 Linda Beldava 5025 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S86 SB2 00:58 160
648 Anete Paegle 5245 S87 SB2 00:58 160
649 Anita Zagorska 5085 S88 SB2 00:58 160
650 Antra Bērziņa 5351 Bērzi kustās S89 SB3 00:58 160
651 Iveta Eglija 6133 Tikko precējušies S90 SL2 00:58 160
652 Dana Mačtama 3258 Moller Auto Ventspils S91 SZ3 00:58 160
653 Beāte Vecvagare 3883 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S92 SZ3 00:58 160
654 Lolita Linde 3220 S93 SZ3 00:58 160
655 Dace Veipa 3021 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S94 SZ3 00:58 160
656 Jānis Svīķis 5215 V562 VB2 00:58 129
657 Ģirts Žagars 5208 V563 VB2 00:58 129
658 Dovydas Sankauskas 5119 V564 VB2 00:58 129
659 Jurģis Īvāns 5310 Īvāni V565 VB2 00:58 129
660 Andrejs Semjonovs 5299 The House V566 VB2 00:58 129
661 Aldis Kešāns 5264 V567 VB2 00:58 129
662 Vadims Stepanovs 5380 V568 VB2 00:58 129
663 Artūrs Sņegovičs 5120 V569 VB2 00:58 129
664 Einārs Šillers 5169 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V570 VB3 00:58 129
665 Artis Ločmelis 5142 OK Burkānciems V571 VB3 00:58 129
666 Helmuts Knopkens 15016 V572 VB3 00:58 129
667 Māris Pilmanis 5166 www.SIMOSIS.lv V573 VB3 00:58 129
668 Uģis Zanders 5230 Riga Freediving V574 VB3 00:58 129
669 Agate Kristapsone 5525 Patria Sportland S95 SB2 00:59 158
670 Iveta Belousova 5267 S96 SB3 00:59 158
671 Ekaterina Korobkina 6161 Panatta S97 SL2 00:59 158
672 Ināra Lūse 3260 Moller Auto Ventspils S98 SZ3 00:59 158
673 Dārta Otomere 3234 S99 SZ3 00:59 158
674 Kristīne Urtāne 3485 S100 SZ3 00:59 158
675 Aija Ungure 3470 S101 SZ3 00:59 158
676 Laura Vancāne 3206 SK Tērauds S102 SZ3 00:59 158
677 Kate Rudzīte 3826 Rudzupuķu spēks S103 SZ3 00:59 158
678 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5080 Maratona klubs V575 VB2 00:59 127
679 Gatis Barons 15116 OK Kāpa V576 VB2 00:59 127
680 Deniss Priščepovs 5038 Zoorbagan V577 VB2 00:59 127
681 Rūdolfs Krūklis 5498 K41F V578 VB2 00:59 127
682 Jānis Vīksna 5416 V579 VB2 00:59 127
683 Kristians Lipše 15080 V580 VB2 00:59 127
684 Roberts Treijs 15028 Cēsis Eco Trail V581 VB2 00:59 127
685 Jānis Mežiels 5377 Ogre V582 VB4 00:59 127
686 Aivars Žugris 5262 V583 VB4 00:59 127
687 Toms Kaufmanis 5309 Sportacentrs.com / Maratona klubs V584 VBJ 00:59 127
688 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6043 V585 VL2 00:59 127
689 Mārcis Bratka 6281 V586 VL2 00:59 127
690 Mārtiņš Eglijs 6132 Tikko precējušies V587 VL2 00:59 127
691 Andris Melnis 6126 Olainfarm V588 VL2 00:59 127
692 Vilnis Frišfelds 6144 LU V589 VL3 00:59 127
693 Didzis Malderis 6293 Salaspils Zīriņi V590 VLJ 00:59 127
694 Uģis Brencis 3704 sportot.lv V591 VZ3 00:59 127
695 Edgars Madžulis 13280 V592 VZ3 00:59 127
696 Ansis Šulmanis 3374 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 V593 VZ3 00:59 127
697 Deniss Aksjonovs 3821 Clean R V594 VZ3 00:59 127
698 Guntars Cauna 3674 V595 VZ3 00:59 127
699 Guntis Kanaviņš 3192 SSK Bebra V596 VZ3 00:59 127
700 Emīls Kondratovičs 3033 Virsotne/Marmot V597 VZ3 00:59 127
701 Renārs Reiniks 3899 V598 VZ3 00:59 127
702 Juris Apsalons 4138 DNB banka V599 VZ3 00:59 127
703 Edgars Zaķis 3299 V600 VZ3 00:59 127
704 Jānis Kalniņš 6005 VSK Noskrien V601 VL2 01:00 125
705 Igors Savickis 6195 Kentauri V602 VL2 01:00 125
706 Valters Andersons 4077 ATEA V603 VZ2 01:00 125
707 Artūrs Kronentāls 4059 Sportland V604 VZ3 01:00 125
708 Andis Puida 3727 SSK BEBRA V605 VZ3 01:00 125
709 Sergejs Žuravļovs 3909 V606 VZ3 01:00 125
710 Raimonds Biedrītis 3116 Grauda Spēks V607 VZ3 01:00 125
711 Normunds Aišpurs 3886 V608 VZ3 01:00 125
712 Intars Zilgalvis 3425 V609 VZ3 01:00 125
713 Andris Pastors 4023 Dalbes atpūtnieki V610 VZ3 01:00 125
714 Ernests Fuksis 3223 V611 VZ3 01:00 125
715 Jānis Kļimenkovs 3343 Swedbank V612 VZ3 01:00 125
716 Nauris Živuļins 3889 V613 VZ3 01:00 125
717 Mārtiņš Sapats 3595 V614 VZ3 01:00 125
718 Māris Zundāns 3724 V615 VZ3 01:00 125
719 Artūrs Vanags 13400 V616 VZ3 01:00 125
720 Aldis Putniņš 3504 Maratona Klubs V617 VZ3 01:00 125
721 Pāvels Gončarovs 4127 DNB banka V618 VZ3 01:00 125
722 Gints Buraks 13344 Rīgas satiksme/Arodbiedrība V619 VZ3 01:00 125
723 Dmitrijs Minajevs 3828 Rudzupuķu spēks V620 VZ3 01:00 125
724 Uldis Reinicāns 3878 RU V621 VZ3 01:00 125
725 Valdis Bērze 3578 Tezīlieši V622 VZ3 01:00 125
726 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5157 corefitness.lv S104 SB2 01:00 155
727 Līva Bogdanova 5314 S105 SB2 01:00 155
728 Lelde Broka 5023 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S106 SB2 01:00 155
729 Ieva Rukšāne 5209 Čop čop čop S107 SB2 01:00 155
730 Dina Alksne 5459 Kocēnu sporta klubs S108 SB3 01:00 155
731 Vineta Pētersone 5170 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun S109 SB3 01:00 155
732 Līva Liepkalne 5278 S110 SBJ 01:00 155
733 Daiga Līne 3228 AJ Racing S111 SZ3 01:00 155
734 Aija Melezere 3061 SK Dzērvene S112 SZ3 01:00 155
735 Vlada Buharova 3372 S113 SZ3 01:00 155
736 Roberts Sļadzevskis 5243 V623 VB2 01:00 125
737 Jānis Sebris 5491 V624 VB2 01:00 125
738 Jānis Kalniņš 5450 Tumsas Zirgi V625 VB2 01:00 125
739 Māris Vizulis 5431 DNB banka V626 VB2 01:00 125
740 Pēteris Spuriņš 5238 DOMDARIS V627 VB2 01:00 125
741 Normunds Kronbergs 5177 Buzzed Cherry Bomb V628 VB2 01:00 125
742 Ingars Šakalis 5128 VSK Noskrien V629 VB2 01:00 125
743 Haralds Krievs 5074 :) V630 VB3 01:00 125
744 Aivis Neimanis 5390 Brīvais ērglis V631 VB3 01:00 125
745 Andžejs Stenclavs 5530 V632 VB3 01:00 125
746 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 5193 Maratona klubs V633 VB4 01:00 125
747 Leons Seškens 5359 SSK Bebra V634 VB4 01:00 125
748 Agnese Ozoliņa 5510 S114 SB2 01:01 152
749 Aiga Paegle 5248 Engures Sportam S115 SB3 01:01 152
750 Rigonda Germova 5081 S116 SB3 01:01 152
751 Inga Ziediņa 6078 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien S117 SL3 01:01 152
752 Anda Grudule 3491 Swedbank S118 SZ3 01:01 152
753 Linda Bērziņa 3286 Saldus Boksa Klubs S119 SZ3 01:01 152
754 Marija Vasiļjeva 3887 VSK Noskrien / Mandarīnu klubs S120 SZ3 01:01 152
755 Agita Kaļva 4130 S121 SZ3 01:01 152
756 Aija Briede 3045 Mellene S122 SZ3 01:01 152
757 Jakub Spryngl 5103 V635 VB2 01:01 123
758 Jānis Sondors 5519 Sportland V636 VB2 01:01 123
759 Raivis Kirhners 5054 V637 VB2 01:01 123
760 Rihards Bergs 5258 Baldones karaļvalsts V638 VB2 01:01 123
761 Aivars Vilnītis 15048 V639 VB2 01:01 123
762 Jānis Strautiņš 5373 Highfive.lv V640 VB2 01:01 123
763 Armands Broks 15076 V641 VB2 01:01 123
764 Sandis Krutovs 5123 cedric.lv V642 VB2 01:01 123
765 Jānis Ozoliņš 5472 Eco Baltia Vide / Eco Teh Baltia V643 VB3 01:01 123
766 Roberts Ivzāns 5246 V644 VB3 01:01 123
767 Uldis Kondratovičs 5105 V645 VB3 01:01 123
768 Kristaps Ceriņš 6054 V646 VL2 01:01 123
769 Juris Černadjevs 6062 V647 VL3 01:01 123
770 Oskars Grosmanis 3282 Saldus Boksa Klubs V648 VZ2 01:01 123
771 Niklāvs Kadiķis 3701 V649 VZ2 01:01 123
772 Uldis Doniņš 3502 Maratona Klubs V650 VZ3 01:01 123
773 Ivars Katkevičs 3705 Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs V651 VZ3 01:01 123
774 Edgars Mucenieks 3430 V652 VZ3 01:01 123
775 Jānis Jākobsons 3227 AJ Racing V653 VZ3 01:01 123
776 Arnis Vanters 4128 SK Spéks V654 VZ3 01:01 123
777 Antons Fedorenko 4049 SIA LATTELECOM V655 VZ3 01:01 123
778 Kaspars Kiesners 13384 V656 VZ3 01:01 123
779 Hugo Jakobi 6186 Jelgavas vieglatlētikas klubs V657 VL2 01:02 121
780 Normunds Bremze 6058 Rīga V658 VL3 01:02 121
781 Arūnas Beržinskas 6171 V659 VL3 01:02 121
782 Raivis Širmelis 6082 V660 VL3 01:02 121
783 Kārlis Liepiņš 13096 AKMM V661 VZ1 01:02 121
784 Jānis Andrējevs 3269 V662 VZ3 01:02 121
785 Ingus Mednis 3287 Saldus Boksa Klubs V663 VZ3 01:02 121
786 Armands Ločmelis 3842 DNB banka V664 VZ3 01:02 121
787 Nauris Rags 3740 V665 VZ3 01:02 121
788 Jānis Kaupers 3785 - V666 VZ3 01:02 121
789 Kyle Vesterdahl 3353 V667 VZ3 01:02 121
790 Ansis Gornavs 3152 SK Sigulda V668 VZ3 01:02 121
791 Reinis Sparāns 3977 Sparānu klans V669 VZ3 01:02 121
792 Rinalds Rūsis 3844 DNB banka V670 VZ3 01:02 121
793 Elīna Zālīte 5488 S123 SB2 01:02 150
794 Juta Guļkeviča 6053 VSK Noskrien Blonde S124 SL2 01:02 150
795 Ludmila Joce 6136 Moller Auto Ventspils S125 SL3 01:02 150
796 Līga Muižniece 3852 S126 SZ2 01:02 150
797 Aivita Lasmane 3871 S127 SZ2 01:02 150
798 Sandra Gaile 3386 S128 SZ3 01:02 150
799 Aiva Liepiņa 13032 S129 SZ3 01:02 150
800 Ieva Jaudzeme 3879 S130 SZ3 01:02 150
801 Sabīne Prikule 3311 Pingvīni S131 SZ3 01:02 150
802 Elīna Mitičkina 3925 S132 SZ3 01:02 150
803 Kristīne Reinholde 3082 Siguldas maratona klubs S133 SZ3 01:02 150
804 Oļesja Ciša 3013 S134 SZ3 01:02 150
805 Marita Masule 3944 S135 SZ3 01:02 150
806 Jānis Zaļais 5261 V671 VB2 01:02 121
807 Guntis Strautiņš 5294 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V672 VB2 01:02 121
808 Dainis Kronbergs 5175 V673 VB3 01:02 121
809 Guna Meistere 5424 VSK Noskrien S136 SB2 01:03 148
810 Sindija Zaula 3696 Limbaži S137 SZ2 01:03 148
811 Madara Ozola 3283 Saldus Boksa Klubs S138 SZ3 01:03 148
812 Džanita Freija 3261 Moller Auto Ventspils S139 SZ3 01:03 148
813 Maira Ķikure 3266 S140 SZ3 01:03 148
814 Laura Cepurīte 3962 S141 SZ3 01:03 148
815 Evija Čaupale 3819 S142 SZ3 01:03 148
816 Rūta Kuzmane 3423 S143 SZ3 01:03 148
817 Māris Plūme 5178 Swedbank V674 VB2 01:03 119
818 Edmunds Garančs 5513 SIA LATTELECOM V675 VB2 01:03 119
819 Kārlis Ielejs 5306 V676 VB3 01:03 119
820 Austris Vasiļevskis 5150 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V677 VB3 01:03 119
821 Valdis Rocēns 5381 VSK Noskrien Seniori V678 VB3 01:03 119
822 Matīss Vītoliņš 5506 V679 VBJ 01:03 119
823 Edgars Ezers 6150 Dabas Dots V680 VL2 01:03 119
824 Ritvars Kalniņš 6052 Skrienam kopā V681 VL3 01:03 119
825 Meelis Kukk 6139 Pärnu V682 VL4 01:03 119
826 Vadims Indričāns 4087 V683 VZ2 01:03 119
827 Artis Petrovskis 3655 V684 VZ3 01:03 119
828 Jānis Siliņš 3256 V685 VZ3 01:03 119
829 Atis Gūtmanis 3096 V686 VZ3 01:03 119
830 Ingus Šenhofs 3664 V687 VZ3 01:03 119
831 Jānis Uzulēns 3953 Vikingi V688 VZ3 01:03 119
832 Edvīns Znotiņš 3200 Royal Canin V689 VZ3 01:03 119
833 Ansis Kuplis 3770 WWW.RUNNING.LV V690 VZ3 01:03 119
834 Toms Užāns 3211 Tasmānijas Velli V691 VZ3 01:03 119
835 Ronalds Purgailis 3603 V692 VZ3 01:03 119
836 Aigars Kaļvans 3232 V693 VZ3 01:03 119
837 Uldis Benhens 3041 Lyngson V694 VZ3 01:03 119
838 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3184 VSK Noskrien V695 VZ3 01:03 119
839 Reinis Blūms 6292 V696 VL2 01:04 117
840 Andis Rumbenieks 6241 vvk V697 VL3 01:04 117
841 Kārlis Vancovičs 3533 HK Patrioti V698 VZ2 01:04 117
842 Artūrs Dedzis 4055 PULSAR V699 VZ3 01:04 117
843 Dmitrijs Jodko 3885 V700 VZ3 01:04 117
844 Mārcis Smalkais 3043 V701 VZ3 01:04 117
845 Uldis Jurgensons 4045 Gjensidige V702 VZ3 01:04 117
846 Raimonds Briņķis 3872 V703 VZ3 01:04 117
847 Aleksis Orlovs 3139 V704 VZ3 01:04 117
848 Andis Jonāns 3468 V705 VZ3 01:04 117
849 Didzis Galauliņš 3382 Es un es pats V706 VZ3 01:04 117
850 Gundars Alksnis 3378 V707 VZ3 01:04 117
851 Gatis Ezerkalns 3515 V708 VZ3 01:04 117
852 Kristaps Skaldis 4089 V709 VZ3 01:04 117
853 Igors Zinkevičs 3264 V710 VZ3 01:04 117
854 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 3274 V711 VZ3 01:04 117
855 Jānis Katlaps 3471 Šikmodern V712 VZ3 01:04 117
856 Gatis Bērziņš 3301 Individuāli V713 VZ3 01:04 117
857 Klinta Lauska 5482 Isostar S144 SB2 01:04 145
858 Ieva Bogustova 5529 S145 SB2 01:04 145
859 Lita Dzelme 5191 S146 SB3 01:04 145
860 Santa Gaile 3167 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S147 SZ2 01:04 145
861 Anna Kravale 3036 S148 SZ2 01:04 145
862 Sintija Langenfelde 3728 S149 SZ3 01:04 145
863 Maija Pauniņa 3183 S150 SZ3 01:04 145
864 Baiba Bolgzda 3912 Nūjo vesels S151 SZ3 01:04 145
865 Rolands Trencis 5426 Ezerkauliņi V714 VB2 01:04 117
866 Uldis Raipalis 5201 Gentlemen's Cub V715 VB2 01:04 117
867 Dainars Albužis 5227 PTM V716 VB2 01:04 117
868 Jolanta Ivanova 5026 VSK Noskrien S152 SB2 01:05 143
869 Linda Duge 5487 S153 SB2 01:05 143
870 Marta Heringa 4074 Sportland S154 SZ2 01:05 143
871 Kristīne Gržibovska 3000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S155 SZ3 01:05 143
872 Nora Zvirbule 13296 S156 SZ3 01:05 143
873 Dace Kerna 3927 KIČE S157 SZ3 01:05 143
874 Agnese Klints 3028 Rush B S158 SZ3 01:05 143
875 Guna Grosa 3751 S159 SZ3 01:05 143
876 Iveta Čopa 3298 S160 SZ3 01:05 143
877 Renārs Seiksts 5181 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V717 VB2 01:05 115
878 Artūrs Ipatenko 5466 V718 VB2 01:05 115
879 Lauris Grāvelis 5328 V719 VB2 01:05 115
880 Ivo Zemturis 5533 Tontoni V720 VB2 01:05 115
881 Žanis Bodžs 5301 V721 VB2 01:05 115
882 Guntis Pucens 5033 V722 VB3 01:05 115
883 Leonīds Valdonis 5253 Preiļu kraukļi V723 VB4 01:05 115
884 Agris Samcovs 6216 Nike+ Run Club Riga V724 VL2 01:05 115
885 Ivo Ielītis 16004 V725 VL2 01:05 115
886 Uģis Verza 6086 V726 VL2 01:05 115
887 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6013 www.endo.lv V727 VL2 01:05 115
888 Aleksejs Pozdņakovs 6207 Maratona Klubs V728 VL3 01:05 115
889 Dāvis Pankoks 3458 FK KURŠI V729 VZ1 01:05 115
890 Kārlis Bērziņš 4036 Teku Taku V730 VZ1 01:05 115
891 Dāvids Gulbis 13056 V731 VZ1 01:05 115
892 Aleksandrs Kristiāns Grašs 13060 V732 VZ1 01:05 115
893 Kārlis Vancāns 13124 V733 VZ1 01:05 115
894 Jānis Eduards Dombrovskis 3758 Rīgas airēšanas klubs V734 VZ2 01:05 115
895 Andris Turciņš 3495 V735 VZ3 01:05 115
896 Edgars Blūms 3029 Rush B V736 VZ3 01:05 115
897 Guntars Slišāns 13152 Ogre V737 VZ3 01:05 115
898 Juris Misters 4047 V738 VZ3 01:05 115
899 Māris Graudiņš 3592 V739 VZ3 01:05 115
900 Mārtiņš Dukāts 3559 V740 VZ3 01:05 115
901 Miks Užulis 13320 CF Jugla V741 VZ3 01:05 115
902 Aleksandrs Maklagins 3253 DzSK Lokomotīve V742 VZ3 01:05 115
903 Frenks Melvers 5386 Fans AP-Print V743 VBJ 01:06 114
904 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 6188 Individuāli V744 VL2 01:06 114
905 Pjotrs Adjukovs 6301 SIA LATTELECOM V745 VL2 01:06 114
906 Edgars Ārgals 3814 V746 VZ2 01:06 114
907 Viktors Artamonovs 13376 V747 VZ3 01:06 114
908 Kristaps Ramiņš 3903 Nordi V748 VZ3 01:06 114
909 Rihards Fuksis 4029 Wandoo V749 VZ3 01:06 114
910 Andris Krauja 3983 ZB fizkultūra V750 VZ3 01:06 114
911 Jānis Kūkliņš 13424 V751 VZ3 01:06 114
912 Gatis Zvirbulis 4146 V752 VZ3 01:06 114
913 Edgars Dejus 3189 V753 VZ3 01:06 114
914 Miķelis Vindavs 3535 Kāds sakars? V754 VZ3 01:06 114
915 Elvis Bernhards 3489 V755 VZ3 01:06 114
916 Kristaps Lībietis 4072 Sportland V756 VZ3 01:06 114
917 Rolands Seifullajevs 13324 Apsheron.lv V757 VZ3 01:06 114
918 Oļegs Ivankins 4092 V758 VZ3 01:06 114
919 Pavels Kirilovskis 3726 Zoorbagan V759 VZ3 01:06 114
920 Antons Ļeščovs 13312 Apsheron.lv V760 VZ3 01:06 114
921 Ilze Fogele 5358 SK Sigulda S161 SB2 01:06 141
922 Baiba Broka 15008 S162 SB3 01:06 141
923 Natalija Zeņina 5439 S163 SB3 01:06 141
924 Gunda Kleinberga-Karsa 5523 Vsk Noskrien S164 SB3 01:06 141
925 Jolanta Krastiņa 5341 S165 SBJ 01:06 141
926 Kaidi Keir Kukk 5429 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S166 SBJ 01:06 141
927 Agita Grizāne 6031 VSK Noskrien S167 SL2 01:06 141
928 Alvita Mirecka 6282 Ziemeļkurzeme OK S168 SL3 01:06 141
929 Katrīna Levāne 3565 Engures Sportam S169 SZ2 01:06 141
930 Liena Gūtmane 3730 S170 SZ2 01:06 141
931 Evita Rozenfelde 13316 S171 SZ3 01:06 141
932 Dace Vesterdāla 3354 S172 SZ3 01:06 141
933 Signija Vītola 13140 S173 SZ3 01:06 141
934 Liene Bērziņa 3275 S174 SZ3 01:06 141
935 Kristīne Gromova 3700 S175 SZ3 01:06 141
936 Dace Taurīte 3800 VSK Noskrien S176 SZ3 01:06 141
937 Santa Japeniņa 3016 S177 SZ3 01:06 141
938 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5127 Modelists - Konstruktors V761 VB2 01:06 114
939 Jānis Cercins 5418 Madona V762 VB2 01:06 114
940 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5121 VSK Noskrien V763 VB2 01:06 114
941 Mārtiņš Kaķītis 5155 KoBalts V764 VB2 01:06 114
942 Juris Jansons 5479 Swedbank V765 VB3 01:06 114
943 Vadims Sovetovs 5433 I Love Running V766 VB3 01:06 114
944 Vladimirs Isajevs 5443 V767 VB3 01:06 114
945 Juris Grodnis 5079 KROKUS V768 VB4 01:06 114
946 Karīna Helmane - Soročenkova 5126 VSK Noskrien S178 SB2 01:07 139
947 Signe Seškena 5068 SSK Bebra S179 SB2 01:07 139
948 Marta Lapiņa 5160 S180 SB2 01:07 139
949 Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko 5298 Legs Misérables S181 SB2 01:07 139
950 Laura Igaviņa 5291 S182 SBJ 01:07 139
951 Anastasija Vasko 6015 S183 SL2 01:07 139
952 Dace Grundmane 4024 S184 SZ2 01:07 139
953 Līva Poriete 3970 S185 SZ2 01:07 139
954 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3219 S186 SZ2 01:07 139
955 Santa Suta-zute 3954 SK Tērauds S187 SZ3 01:07 139
956 Monika Sarva 3569 S188 SZ3 01:07 139
957 Aleksandra Fjodorova 3085 Čop čop čop S189 SZ3 01:07 139
958 Sabīne Eglīte 3046 Eglīši S190 SZ3 01:07 139
959 Terēze Rocēna 3011 S191 SZ3 01:07 139
960 Inese Tīģere 3979 S192 SZ3 01:07 139
961 Anete Pažusa 3004 S193 SZ3 01:07 139
962 Renāte Krūze 3748 S194 SZ3 01:07 139
963 Zanda Krēsliņa 3498 Surikati S195 SZ3 01:07 139
964 Evita Beņķe 3837 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S196 SZ3 01:07 139
965 Igors Veliks 15068 V769 VB2 01:07 112
966 Arnis Lukašenoks 5425 SEMARAH HOTELS V770 VB2 01:07 112
967 Artūrs Jakovļevs 5240 TUKUMS V771 VB2 01:07 112
968 Zigmunds Zauls 5171 V772 VB3 01:07 112
969 Atis Bērziņš 5190 VSK Noskrien V773 VB3 01:07 112
970 Armands Alksnis 5527 V774 VB3 01:07 112
971 Armīns Meisters 5473 V775 VB3 01:07 112
972 Konstantīns Krjačko 6098 Ronakochi V776 VL2 01:07 112
973 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 6246 Lattelecom V777 VL2 01:07 112
974 Svajunas Sukackas 6115 Adventure runners V778 VL3 01:07 112
975 Ainārs Grīnvalds 6151 LVM / MammaDaba V779 VL3 01:07 112
976 Uldis Kirtovskis 6039 Izturība V780 VL4 01:07 112
977 Mārtiņš Spalva 3699 Swedbank V781 VZ3 01:07 112
978 Miks Brūšnieks 4110 Patria Sportland V782 VZ3 01:07 112
979 Lauris Pirktiņš 13084 Vērgale V783 VZ3 01:07 112
980 Stanislav Biktimirov 3295 VSK Noskrien V784 VZ3 01:07 112
981 Kristaps Draudiņš 13260 Sportland V785 VZ3 01:07 112
982 Arturs Čurakovs 3488 V786 VZ3 01:07 112
983 Ivo Levāns 3566 Engures Sportam V787 VZ3 01:07 112
984 Jānis Birģelis 3305 V788 VZ3 01:07 112
985 Māris Krūze 3749 V789 VZ3 01:07 112
986 Oskars Lūsis 4114 Laimaskoks V790 VZ3 01:07 112
987 Kristaps Salens 13224 Salomon/Taku skrējējs V791 VZ3 01:07 112
988 Dzintars Markus 3052 V792 VZ3 01:07 112
989 Normunds Kuzāks 6234 SK Sigulda V793 VL2 01:08 110
990 Žanis Cibuļskis 6164 Sliņķis V794 VL2 01:08 110
991 Arūnas Dubinskas 6128 V795 VL3 01:08 110
992 Uvis Braunfelds 6138 Moller Auto Ventspils V796 VL3 01:08 110
993 Jānis Važņevičs 6166 Līvānu VK V797 VL4 01:08 110
994 Andris Strēlis 3023 VSK Noskrien V798 VZ3 01:08 110
995 Viesturs Tomels 3302 V799 VZ3 01:08 110
996 Konstantins Burcevs 13048 V800 VZ3 01:08 110
997 Edgars Cirvelis 3753 V801 VZ3 01:08 110
998 Kaspars Salenieks 4096 Autolevi V802 VZ3 01:08 110
999 Toms Bobrovskis 13328 V803 VZ3 01:08 110
1000 Ance Rieksta 5499 S197 SB2 01:08 137
1001 Elita Zālīte 5468 TRXCēsis S198 SB3 01:08 137
1002 Nelda Neilande 5183 Vichy / FamilyFun S199 SBJ 01:08 137
1003 Elīna Masteiko 6236 SK Sigulda S200 SL2 01:08 137
1004 Antra Lukševica 6109 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S201 SL2 01:08 137
1005 Annika Smilga 13440 S202 SZ2 01:08 137
1006 Ilze Stukule 3805 SK Katrīna / mammadaba S203 SZ3 01:08 137
1007 Ieva Siugale 13220 S204 SZ3 01:08 137
1008 Ina Graudiņa 3022 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S205 SZ3 01:08 137
1009 Laura Riekstiņa - Zauska 3960 Mangusti S206 SZ3 01:08 137
1010 Ilona Kārkliņa 13068 Siguldas Maratona klubs S207 SZ3 01:08 137
1011 Zane Bernate 3692 TRXCĒSIS S208 SZ3 01:08 137
1012 Klinta Spote 13332 S209 SZ3 01:08 137
1013 Agita Kalniņa 3637 SK Sigulda S210 SZ3 01:08 137
1014 Egils Betmanis 5042 Eco Baltia vide V804 VB2 01:08 110
1015 Romāns Hačatrjans 5417 Madona V805 VB2 01:08 110
1016 Armands Beitiks 5147 V806 VB2 01:08 110
1017 Oskars Apsītis 5213 V807 VB3 01:08 110
1018 Rolands Melbārdis 5521 Eži V808 VB3 01:08 110
1019 Arnis Mūrnieks 5107 V809 VB3 01:08 110
1020 Armands Klotiņš 5410 V810 VB3 01:08 110
1021 Diāna Šika 5384 Ogre S211 SB2 01:09 135
1022 Līga Putniņa 15044 PP S212 SB2 01:09 135
1023 Laura Veličko 5036 KMKVP S213 SB2 01:09 135
1024 Liene Roopa 5389 S214 SBJ 01:09 135
1025 Elīna Jokuma 6285 S215 SL2 01:09 135
1026 Agnese Meikšāne 6041 Mana mīļākā komanda S216 SL2 01:09 135
1027 Inta Zīriuse 6294 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S217 SL2 01:09 135
1028 Ginta Bogdanova 3323 BKP S218 SZ2 01:09 135
1029 Arta Vītola 3575 S219 SZ2 01:09 135
1030 Ilze Meijere 3738 S220 SZ3 01:09 135
1031 Anita Fišere 3793 S221 SZ3 01:09 135
1032 Kristīne Antoņeviča 3317 S222 SZ3 01:09 135
1033 Ilze Kumpiņa 3131 VSK Noskrien S223 SZ3 01:09 135
1034 Guntars Eisaks 5532 V811 VB2 01:09 109
1035 Didzis Vīksne 15004 Veikals 42km V812 VB2 01:09 109
1036 Nauris Bērziņš 5167 V813 VB2 01:09 109
1037 Mārtiņš Dzelmītis 5257 V814 VB2 01:09 109
1038 Guntis Zālītis 5391 Kadiķi V815 VB3 01:09 109
1039 Roberts Koleda 5152 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V816 VB3 01:09 109
1040 Algirdas Medeikis 6256 Bėgimo klubas V817 VL2 01:09 109
1041 Māris Dazarts 6169 V818 VL2 01:09 109
1042 Krišjānis Hartmanis 6277 KIČE V819 VL2 01:09 109
1043 Edgars Rūtiņš 6210 Maratona Klubs V820 VL3 01:09 109
1044 Aivars Puriņš 6290 - V821 VL3 01:09 109
1045 Anrijs Tērauds 6288 ELEVATION V822 VL3 01:09 109
1046 Edgars Aleksejevs 4090 V823 VZ2 01:09 109
1047 Egils Purviņš 3607 V824 VZ3 01:09 109
1048 Normunds Ermičs 3251 DzSK Lokomotīve V825 VZ3 01:09 109
1049 Jānis Vēveris 3307 V826 VZ3 01:09 109
1050 Juris Kārkliņš 3993 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks V827 VZ3 01:09 109
1051 Edgars Kirhners 3756 V828 VZ3 01:09 109
1052 Normunds Kalniņs 3638 SK Sigulda V829 VZ3 01:09 109
1053 Arnis Teteris 3663 Tincieši V830 VZ3 01:09 109
1054 Ivars Eškins 5228 BE 44 V831 VB4 01:10 107
1055 Jānis Vizulis 6179 V832 VL2 01:10 107
1056 Arvīds Germovs 6063 V833 VL3 01:10 107
1057 Andris Dalbiņš 3665 V834 VZ1 01:10 107
1058 Klāvs Klapars 3132 VSK Noskrien V835 VZ1 01:10 107
1059 Raimonds Strauss 3337 V836 VZ2 01:10 107
1060 Einārs Mednis 3729 V837 VZ3 01:10 107
1061 Lauris Laumanis 3222 V838 VZ3 01:10 107
1062 Gatis Eglītis 3422 Eglīši V839 VZ3 01:10 107
1063 Andris Mačevskis 3118 V840 VZ3 01:10 107
1064 Artūrs Zaikovskis 13432 V841 VZ3 01:10 107
1065 Gvido Lauva 3208 V842 VZ3 01:10 107
1066 Jānis Labsvīrs 3106 V843 VZ3 01:10 107
1067 Roberts Jakubāns 3540 V844 VZ3 01:10 107
1068 Juris Belevičs 3795 V845 VZ3 01:10 107
1069 Zane Karpenko 5335 Swedbank S224 SB2 01:10 133
1070 Kristīne Sekace 5387 Kustību telpa S225 SB2 01:10 133
1071 Santa Cine 5411 Swedbank S226 SB2 01:10 133
1072 Līga Ganiņa 5196 S227 SB2 01:10 133
1073 Laima Klauža 5287 Carnikava S228 SB3 01:10 133
1074 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 5277 VSK Noskrien S229 SB3 01:10 133
1075 Karīna Agafonova 3935 S230 SZ3 01:10 133
1076 Elīna Apsīte 4106 Patria Sportland S231 SZ3 01:10 133
1077 Laima Ziediņa 3079 VSK Noskrien S232 SZ3 01:10 133
1078 Evija Taurene 3465 S233 SZ3 01:10 133
1079 Ieva Meijere 3737 S234 SZ3 01:10 133
1080 Rasma Pušpure 3306 S235 SZ3 01:10 133
1081 Andrejs Zubaničs 5504 V846 VB2 01:10 107
1082 Ansis Pūce 5217 Saldus Boksa Klubs V847 VB2 01:10 107
1083 Mihails Kisļakovs 5111 Mindpv V848 VB2 01:10 107
1084 Rolands Millers 5173 V849 VB2 01:10 107
1085 Miķelis Zondaks 5125 V850 VB2 01:10 107
1086 Didzis Kalniņš 5325 Maratona Klubs V851 VB3 01:10 107
1087 Edgars Konušs 5423 SEMARAH HOTELS V852 VB3 01:10 107
1088 Ance Ziediņa 5368 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S236 SB2 01:11 131
1089 Sanita Rāviņa 5440 - S237 SB2 01:11 131
1090 Līga Linuža 6174 S238 SLJ 01:11 131
1091 Artūrs Purviņš 13144 Crossfit Rīdzene 1 V853 VZ2 01:11 106
1092 Daina Stonka 3557 S239 SZ2 01:11 131
1093 Kristīne Apsēna 3651 S240 SZ2 01:11 131
1094 Kristīne Ķibilde 3658 S241 SZ2 01:11 131
1095 Aiva Belova 3888 S242 SZ3 01:11 131
1096 Madara Elksne 3919 Pazudušais azimuts S243 SZ3 01:11 131
1097 Lita Juberte-Krūmiņa 3920 S244 SZ3 01:11 131
1098 Daiga Bazule 3823 SEMARAH HOTELS S245 SZ3 01:11 131
1099 Jana Puze 3531 VSK Noskrien S246 SZ3 01:11 131
1100 Madara Grandāne 3452 KoBalts S247 SZ3 01:11 131
1101 Sintija Bite 3027 S248 SZ3 01:11 131
1102 Žanna Kuzmina 3497 S249 SZ3 01:11 131
1103 Inga Priede 4020 S250 SZ3 01:11 131
1104 Tamara Dubava 3792 GARMIN S251 SZ3 01:11 131
1105 Daiga Šilkova 3217 Sudrabegles S252 SZ3 01:11 131
1106 Toms Pastars 5415 30draugi.lv / VSK Noskrien V854 VB2 01:11 106
1107 Edgars Dobelis 5180 V855 VB2 01:11 106
1108 Aleksandrs Ščedrovs 5095 Supercompensation V856 VB2 01:11 106
1109 Kristaps Kalvāns 5214 V857 VB2 01:11 106
1110 Ivo Vaicis 5374 V858 VB2 01:11 106
1111 Alvis Lepiksons 5378 Auseklis IK V859 VB3 01:11 106
1112 Dainis Driņķis 5089 DzSK Lokomotīve V860 VB3 01:11 106
1113 Aivars Lapa 6120 Autostarts.lv V861 VL3 01:11 106
1114 Raitis Puriņš 6048 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas V862 VL4 01:11 106
1115 Kārlis Būmans 6176 VSK Noskrien V863 VLJ 01:11 106
1116 Jānis Večens 3434 V864 VZ3 01:11 106
1117 Nauris Krūmiņš 3922 V865 VZ3 01:11 106
1118 Guntis Zvilna 3288 Biznesa parks ABAVA V866 VZ3 01:11 106
1119 Māris Tjarve 3820 Clean R V867 VZ3 01:11 106
1120 Artjoms Gerasimčiks 6217 Swedbank V868 VL2 01:12 104
1121 Igors Zolotovs 6029 V869 VL3 01:12 104
1122 Ilmars Knipšis 3231 Lejasurgas V870 VZ3 01:12 104
1123 Dainis Muško 3050 Kartavkalnu buki V871 VZ3 01:12 104
1124 Maksims Birjuļins 3847 DNB banka V872 VZ3 01:12 104
1125 Ulvis Pāvuls 3706 V873 VZ3 01:12 104
1126 Aigars Pleika-Ižiks 3959 V874 VZ3 01:12 104
1127 Normunds Davidčuks 3362 Stāmučnieki V875 VZ3 01:12 104
1128 Andris Šumskihs 3012 V876 VZ3 01:12 104
1129 Mārtiņš Mālmanis 4007 V877 VZ3 01:12 104
1130 Mārtiņš Aleksejevs 4012 Engures sportam V878 VZ3 01:12 104
1131 Māris Čivčišs 3156 Engures sportam V879 VZ3 01:12 104
1132 Aigars Cibuļskis 5284 V880 VB2 01:12 104
1133 Elīna Brigmane 5448 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S253 SB2 01:12 129
1134 Aija Kļaviņa 5401 VSK Noskrien S254 SB2 01:12 129
1135 Linda Laurena 6094 S255 SL2 01:12 129
1136 Līga Līce 6068 DzSK Lokomotīve S256 SL3 01:12 129
1137 Aiga Osvalde 3997 S257 SZ2 01:12 129
1138 Zane Lulle-Ertmane 3978 Swedbank S258 SZ3 01:12 129
1139 Zane Lukstiņa 3163 S259 SZ3 01:12 129
1140 Līga Rēdere 4025 Rēderu banda S260 SZ3 01:12 129
1141 Ligita Leitlande 4014 S261 SZ3 01:12 129
1142 Svetlana Maskaļa 3507 Maratona Klubs S262 SZ3 01:12 129
1143 Kristiana Lepse 3874 S263 SZ3 01:12 129
1144 Aija Pujāte 3631 S264 SZ3 01:12 129
1145 Sandra Ūdre 3070 S265 SZ3 01:12 129
1146 Laura Hofmane 3352 VSK Noskrien Blonde S266 SZ3 01:12 129
1147 Kaspars Stukuls 5092 SK Katrīna V881 VB2 01:12 104
1148 Andris Rosickis 5383 V882 VB3 01:12 104
1149 Māris Bērziņš 5352 Bērzi kustās V883 VB3 01:12 104
1150 Valdis Lepiksons 5379 Auseklis IK V884 VB3 01:12 104
1151 Ivars Seiksts 5010 V885 VB3 01:12 104
1152 Diāna Dzene 5452 S267 SB2 01:13 127
1153 Jana Romanovska 5346 Zemgales Ziņas S268 SB2 01:13 127
1154 Evita Baltiņa 5003 VSK Noskrien S269 SB2 01:13 127
1155 Indra Kļaviņa 5305 S270 SB2 01:13 127
1156 Ieva Biedrīte 6021 Grauda Spēks S271 SL2 01:13 127
1157 Inese Otomere 6215 S272 SL2 01:13 127
1158 Māra Braslava 6042 S273 SL2 01:13 127
1159 Natālija Treulande 6119 VSK Noskrien S274 SL2 01:13 127
1160 Katrina Baško 3908 S275 SZ2 01:13 127
1161 Signe Masaļska 3718 KuDzi S276 SZ3 01:13 127
1162 Agita Gritāne 3290 Biznesa parks ABAVA S277 SZ3 01:13 127
1163 Elīna Dzalbe 3693 Saldus Boksa Klubs S278 SZ3 01:13 127
1164 Zane Kupče 3694 Saldus Boksa Klubs S279 SZ3 01:13 127
1165 Baiba Bērziņa 3661 S280 SZ3 01:13 127
1166 Antra Spundiņa 3164 VSK Noskrien S281 SZ3 01:13 127
1167 Dina Zūdiņa 3686 S282 SZ3 01:13 127
1168 Baiba Druseika 3137 S283 SZ3 01:13 127
1169 Kristīne Zara 3457 S284 SZ3 01:13 127
1170 Arnis Jurgels 5501 V886 VB2 01:13 103
1171 Mārcis Fogels 5357 SK Sigulda V887 VB2 01:13 103
1172 Erlens Grunckis 5539 V888 VB3 01:13 103
1173 Ervīns Ozoliņš 5041 SK CONCOMBRES V889 VB3 01:13 103
1174 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5202 SK ASI V890 VB4 01:13 103
1175 Guntars Siliņš 6075 KROKUS V891 VL3 01:13 103
1176 Aleksejs Demko 4088 LSC / tripower.lv V892 VZ3 01:13 103
1177 Jānis Rūte 3717 KuDzi V893 VZ3 01:13 103
1178 Raivis Cakuls 3127 Cakuli V894 VZ3 01:13 103
1179 Māris Freimanis 4133 V895 VZ3 01:13 103
1180 Baiba Damberga 4063 Sportland S285 SZ3 01:13 127
1181 Helmuts Eriņš 3271 Swedbank V896 VZ3 01:13 103
1182 Didzis Kalējs 6252 V897 VL2 01:14 101
1183 Ivars Jankavs 16016 V898 VL3 01:14 101
1184 Kaspars Klētnieks 6002 Nūjo vesels V899 VL3 01:14 101
1185 Dmitrijs Kamarovs 16020 V900 VLJ 01:14 101
1186 Arunas Mikulenas 3225 V901 VZ3 01:14 101
1187 Ivo Pušņins 3068 V902 VZ3 01:14 101
1188 Kalvis Silgals 3807 V903 VZ3 01:14 101
1189 Normunds Langins 3810 VSK Noskrien V904 VZ3 01:14 101
1190 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3112 Galeo Consulting V905 VZ3 01:14 101
1191 Aleksejs Vasiljevs 4100 Traverss V906 VZ3 01:14 101
1192 Ģirts Pelīte 3754 PELĪTES V907 VZ3 01:14 101
1193 Dainis Viļums 13364 V908 VZ3 01:14 101
1194 Uldis Grigalis 4079 V909 VZ3 01:14 101
1195 Dace Podkalne 5144 VSK Noskrien S286 SB2 01:14 126
1196 Agnese Liepiņa 5444 S287 SB2 01:14 126
1197 Lidia Konakova 5465 Practiqa S288 SB2 01:14 126
1198 Gunta Reinicāne 5073 S289 SB2 01:14 126
1199 Ina Balgalve 5040 S290 SB3 01:14 126
1200 Anna Krista Eškina 5226 BE-44 S291 SBJ 01:14 126
1201 Ieva Sproģe 3396 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! S292 SZ2 01:14 126
1202 Agnese Kalēja 3450 S293 SZ2 01:14 126
1203 Kristīne Groma 3212 S294 SZ2 01:14 126
1204 Mairita Bērziņa 3508 S295 SZ3 01:14 126
1205 Kristīne Ducena 3963 S296 SZ3 01:14 126
1206 Alise Zarāne 3971 S297 SZ3 01:14 126
1207 Zane Šadrina 3426 Ninzjaaa S298 SZ3 01:14 126
1208 Ieva Raboviča 3673 S299 SZ3 01:14 126
1209 Eleonora Pērkone 3304 KNAUF S300 SZ3 01:14 126
1210 Mairita Dvinska 3544 S301 SZ3 01:14 126
1211 Simona Skalberga 3300 S302 SZ3 01:14 126
1212 Alise Trukšāne 4037 S303 SZ3 01:14 126
1213 Liāna Aldiņa 3182 Kocēnu novads S304 SZ3 01:14 126
1214 Sintija Ūdre 3915 S305 SZ3 01:14 126
1215 Līga Prancāne 3635 SK Sigulda S306 SZ3 01:14 126
1216 Lauma Vilumsone 3369 S307 SZ3 01:14 126
1217 Ieva Poga 3355 Ražots Latvijā S308 SZ3 01:14 126
1218 Romāns Odiņecs 5469 Herbalife V910 VB2 01:14 101
1219 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5345 Dion Sportlab V911 VB2 01:14 101
1220 Edgars Elbergs 5051 Bardepartment V912 VB2 01:14 101
1221 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5011 V913 VB2 01:14 101
1222 Raimonds Bondars 5522 HUS.LV ECO HOUSES V914 VB3 01:14 101
1223 Armands Auziņš 5055 V915 VB3 01:14 101
1224 Jānis Avens 5326 Maratona Klubs V916 VB3 01:14 101
1225 Andris Lanka 5412 ASE V917 VB3 01:14 101
1226 Roberts Drāke 5476 NAA V918 VB4 01:14 101
1227 Nina Baryshnikova 5367 Mint Running S309 SB2 01:15 124
1228 Zane Timma 5115 SK Katrīna S310 SB2 01:15 124
1229 Aija Freiberga 5153 S311 SB2 01:15 124
1230 Dzintra Skārda 5272 Olainfarm S312 SB2 01:15 124
1231 Guna Ķirse 5017 S313 SB2 01:15 124
1232 Evita Ruskova 6034 VSK Noskrien S314 SL2 01:15 124
1233 Ieva Užāne 6117 Tasmānijas Velli S315 SL2 01:15 124
1234 Zane Dziļuma 6050 S316 SL2 01:15 124
1235 Dzintra Kārkliņa 3617 S317 SZ3 01:15 124
1236 Liene Labsvīra 3105 S318 SZ3 01:15 124
1237 Indra Urtāne 3746 Mailigen S319 SZ3 01:15 124
1238 Agnese Pildere 3684 S320 SZ3 01:15 124
1239 Natālija Joničenko 3809 S321 SZ3 01:15 124
1240 Vija Olte 3170 S322 SZ3 01:15 124
1241 Dace Skrastiņa 3863 S323 SZ3 01:15 124
1242 Sanita Netlaua 3453 S324 SZ3 01:15 124
1243 Inga Vaļska 3405 TRXCēsis S325 SZ3 01:15 124
1244 Jurgita Pliuškyte 4038 BĖGIMO KLUBAS S326 SZ3 01:15 124
1245 Artis Jansons 5462 Ozons V919 VB2 01:15 100
1246 Agris Krumbergs 5172 V920 VB3 01:15 100
1247 Jānis Kopmanis 5047 LSC V921 VB4 01:15 100
1248 Kaspars Pētersons 6040 VSK Noskrien V922 VL2 01:15 100
1249 Arnis Mālbergs 6162 VSK Noskrien V923 VL2 01:15 100
1250 Toms Laviņš 3994 Zubru trieciens V924 VZ2 01:15 100
1251 Normunds Ozols 13216 V925 VZ3 01:15 100
1252 Peep Ristmägi 3248 JK Hermes V926 VZ3 01:15 100
1253 Guntis Zaleckis 3428 V927 VZ3 01:15 100
1254 Ainārs Jermacāns 3102 AkmensDizains.lv V928 VZ3 01:15 100
1255 Kaspars Grundšteins 13116 V929 VZ3 01:15 100
1256 Armands Lunts 6065 VSK Noskrien V930 VL3 01:16 99
1257 Zigfrīds Niklavičs 3520 Team low y'all V931 VZ2 01:16 99
1258 Sindijs Logins 3019 V932 VZ3 01:16 99
1259 Vladimirs Jekimovs 13348 Jekimovi V933 VZ3 01:16 99
1260 Raivis Miezis 3934 V934 VZ3 01:16 99
1261 Ivars Liepiņš 3834 Lustes V935 VZ3 01:16 99
1262 Ansis Šenne 3562 KoBalts V936 VZ3 01:16 99
1263 Juris Platgalvis-Bancāns 3541 V937 VZ3 01:16 99
1264 Maris Krumins 4078 ATEA V938 VZ3 01:16 99
1265 Daiga Visocka 5420 ZK_PARTNER_CLEANR S327 SB2 01:16 122
1266 Ingūna Sevostjanova 5436 Nūjo vesels S328 SB3 01:16 122
1267 Laila Ceika 5063 S329 SB4 01:16 122
1268 Frančeska Pranča 5067 VSK Noskrien S330 SBJ 01:16 122
1269 Ieva Pūce 6213 VSK Noskrien Blonde S331 SL3 01:16 122
1270 Evita Brilte 3493 - S332 SZ2 01:16 122
1271 Elīna Jeļeckiha 3469 S333 SZ2 01:16 122
1272 Kristīne Mergina 3076 S334 SZ3 01:16 122
1273 Līga Kalniņa 3233 S335 SZ3 01:16 122
1274 Ieva Rogāle 13036 Krokus S336 SZ3 01:16 122
1275 Dace Hartmane 3832 - S337 SZ3 01:16 122
1276 Jūlija Jačmeņeva 3277 S338 SZ3 01:16 122
1277 Ingūna Semjonova 3618 Zemgales Ziņas S339 SZ3 01:16 122
1278 Līga Laugale 3822 Clean R S340 SZ3 01:16 122
1279 Maksims Zagoruiko 5339 Ironlat V939 VB3 01:16 99
1280 Marika Zālīte 5094 VSK Noskrien S341 SB2 01:17 121
1281 Daiga Greiškāne 5161 VSK Noskrien S342 SB3 01:17 121
1282 Renāte Šmite 5149 Lielvārde Zaķenes S343 SBJ 01:17 121
1283 Anete Skrastiņa 6298 Laimaskoks S344 SL2 01:17 121
1284 Krista Ķelpa 3454 S345 SZ2 01:17 121
1285 Viktorija Maksimova 3407 S346 SZ3 01:17 121
1286 Dace Kovaļevska 3325 SK Ozolnieki S347 SZ3 01:17 121
1287 Vita Vecvanaga 3875 S348 SZ3 01:17 121
1288 Guna Martinsone 3952 Vikingi S349 SZ3 01:17 121
1289 Ilona Bēmere 3884 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S350 SZ3 01:17 121
1290 Elīna Balode 3848 DNB banka S351 SZ3 01:17 121
1291 Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme 3723 ALLE HOP S352 SZ3 01:17 121
1292 Agita Lāma 3376 S353 SZ3 01:17 121
1293 Arita Krēsliņa 3585 S354 SZ3 01:17 121
1294 Zane Mirdza Paikena 3393 S355 SZ3 01:17 121
1295 Mairis Apsītis 5492 Spēka pasaule V940 VB2 01:17 97
1296 Joy Rufus Poul Thanbi Raj 15308 V941 VB2 01:17 97
1297 Atis Vancovičs 5405 VSK Noskrien V942 VB3 01:17 97
1298 Agris Spalviņš 5451 MAILIGEN V943 VB4 01:17 97
1299 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5507 V944 VB4 01:17 97
1300 Andrus Naulainen 6268 Saaremaa V945 VL2 01:17 97
1301 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6076 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene V946 VL3 01:17 97
1302 Ģirts Pijols 4137 PH Print V947 VZ2 01:17 97
1303 Andris Lubejs 3180 Ventspils Maratona klubs V948 VZ3 01:17 97
1304 Valdis Takeris 3877 Mur V949 VZ3 01:17 97
1305 Ringolds Jaunzems 3880 V950 VZ3 01:17 97
1306 Arilds Šulmanis 3657 CrossFit Rīdzene V951 VZ3 01:17 97
1307 Agris Meilerts 3144 LATs Finieris Mežs V952 VZ3 01:17 97
1308 Kaspars Vilcāns 3709 Ogre V953 VZ3 01:17 97
1309 Toms Grīslis 3671 V954 VZ3 01:17 97
1310 Mārtiņs Kazinieks 13304 V955 VZ3 01:17 97
1311 Guntis Doļģis 5060 Pūči V956 VB4 01:18 96
1312 Anrijs Požarskis 6206 VSK Noskrien V957 VL3 01:18 96
1313 Māris Vīlips 6009 V958 VL3 01:18 96
1314 Emīls Pureniņš 3768 Ogres puika V959 VZ2 01:18 96
1315 Oļģerts Jēgers 3818 Liepkalni V960 VZ2 01:18 96
1316 Arturs Robalds 3239 MEXXIN V961 VZ3 01:18 96
1317 Valdis Sirsniņš 3128 Jaunmārupe V962 VZ3 01:18 96
1318 Māris Melderis 3861 V963 VZ3 01:18 96
1319 Mārtiņš Plivna 13208 Vanagi V964 VZ3 01:18 96
1320 Laima Vosa 5077 Čop čop čop S356 SB2 01:18 119
1321 Linda Grīnberga 5146 S357 SB2 01:18 119
1322 Egita Uzule 5218 Saldus Boksa Klubs S358 SB3 01:18 119
1323 Ilona Sedleniece 5435 DNB banka S359 SB3 01:18 119
1324 Santa Roze 5535 VSK Noskrien S360 SB3 01:18 119
1325 Antra Dumbrovska 6093 S361 SL2 01:18 119
1326 Linda Rancāne 13340 S362 SZ2 01:18 119
1327 Elīna Lanka 3799 ASE S363 SZ2 01:18 119
1328 Liene Gulbe 3149 Es, Džastins un Zane S364 SZ3 01:18 119
1329 Maija Pūpola 3506 Maratona Klubs S365 SZ3 01:18 119
1330 Zane Pakalniece 3148 Es, Džastins un Liene S366 SZ3 01:18 119
1331 Jūlija Griba 3893 SMILE&Run S367 SZ3 01:18 119
1332 Liene Mudrova 3177 S368 SZ3 01:18 119
1333 Elīna Grundāne 3965 S369 SZ3 01:18 119
1334 Alisa Kazarina 3572 S370 SZ3 01:18 119
1335 Aļona Dobele 3333 S371 SZ3 01:18 119
1336 Sandra Abersone 3594 S372 SZ3 01:18 119
1337 Kristīne Krūmiņa 3938 Miķeļa alus S373 SZ3 01:18 119
1338 Daiga Brasliņa 13408 S374 SZ3 01:18 119
1339 Sniga Promberga 3115 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S375 SZ3 01:18 119
1340 Arta Kudlāne 3072 Čop čop čop S376 SZ3 01:18 119
1341 Linda Pavļuta 3133 S377 SZ3 01:18 119
1342 Linda Štrikere 4017 Laimaskoks S378 SZ3 01:18 119
1343 Dina Vernava 3285 Saldus Boksa Klubs S379 SZ3 01:18 119
1344 Madara Balanas 3957 S380 SZ3 01:18 119
1345 Elīna Gloda 4015 S381 SZ3 01:18 119
1346 Gunta Ozoliņa 3210 S382 SZ3 01:18 119
1347 Nauris Pļaviņš 5098 AkmensDizains.lv V965 VB2 01:18 96
1348 Gints Antiņš 5044 V966 VB2 01:18 96
1349 Ģirts Bisenieks 5493 V967 VB2 01:18 96
1350 Uldis Traubergs 15040 V968 VB3 01:18 96
1351 Eivids Putrinskas 5353 KOM AN DO V969 VB3 01:18 96
1352 Linda Bērziņa 5508 S383 SB2 01:19 118
1353 Dženeta Putrinska 5395 KOM AN DO S384 SBJ 01:19 118
1354 Stefānija Strausa 3338 S385 SZ2 01:19 118
1355 Laura Kisle 3654 S386 SZ3 01:19 118
1356 Agnese Katlapa 3375 Ineši S387 SZ3 01:19 118
1357 Lelde Vancoviča 3532 Nūjo vesels S388 SZ3 01:19 118
1358 Aiga Vīdmane 3059 S389 SZ3 01:19 118
1359 Lelde Strautiņa 3409 S390 SZ3 01:19 118
1360 Aija Bērta 4048 SIA LATTELECOM S391 SZ3 01:19 118
1361 Liene Buldere 3340 S392 SZ3 01:19 118
1362 Katrīna Liepiņa 3150 Kača liek skriet / Sanderu klans S393 SZ3 01:19 118
1363 Oskars Martuzāns 5005 AkmensDizains.lv V970 VB2 01:19 95
1364 Deniss Gorba 5348 LSC V971 VB3 01:19 95
1365 Andis Neļķe 15112 V972 VB3 01:19 95
1366 Uldis Apsītis 5223 Fjord Software V973 VB3 01:19 95
1367 Edgars Balunovs 6127 Olainfarm V974 VL2 01:19 95
1368 Kaspars Purmalietis 6051 V975 VL2 01:19 95
1369 Jurģis Urtāns 6096 VANAGI V976 VL2 01:19 95
1370 Edgars Goba 6025 Salaspils Zīriņi V977 VL3 01:19 95
1371 Roamāns Koškins 6197 V978 VL3 01:19 95
1372 Juris Rukkalns 6269 Ragana V979 VL4 01:19 95
1373 Hugo Jermaks 4028 Laimaskoks V980 VZ1 01:19 95
1374 Viktors Griņevičs 3931 ABC Software V981 VZ3 01:19 95
1375 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 3916 V982 VZ3 01:19 95
1376 Jānis Upītis-Upenieks 13016 RaguLopi V983 VZ3 01:19 95
1377 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 13356 V984 VZ3 01:19 95
1378 Imants Tiesnieks 3951 V985 VZ3 01:19 95
1379 Iļja Semeņenko 13308 V986 VZ3 01:19 95
1380 Ivars Stūris 3708 V987 VZ3 01:19 95
1381 Jānis Dainis 15056 Kocēnu novads - 1 V988 VB4 01:20 94
1382 Imants Vadzis 6260 V989 VL2 01:20 94
1383 Arvydas Gintauskas 6299 BĖGIMO KLUBAS V990 VL2 01:20 94
1384 Uldis Velps 6175 VSK Noskrien V991 VL3 01:20 94
1385 Mārtiņš Allers 6155 V992 VL3 01:20 94
1386 Ivars Austers 6067 Turbo V993 VL3 01:20 94
1387 Kaspars Kalniņš 6227 4 brāļi V994 VL3 01:20 94
1388 Daniels Buko 6295 V995 VLJ 01:20 94
1389 Edgars Krastiņš 3224 V996 VZ3 01:20 94
1390 Deniss Arseņins 3839 DNB banka V997 VZ3 01:20 94
1391 Matiss Jansons 4076 ATEA V998 VZ3 01:20 94
1392 Uldis Glāzers 3846 DNB banka V999 VZ3 01:20 94
1393 Ivars Spalis 3921 V1000 VZ3 01:20 94
1394 Mikus Salcēvičs 3092 V1001 VZ3 01:20 94
1395 Normunds Vilūns 3747 Īvāni V1002 VZ3 01:20 94
1396 Gints Fjodorovs 3777 Engures sportam / AMSERV V1003 VZ3 01:20 94
1397 Valters Bruss 3161 VSK Noskrien V1004 VZ3 01:20 94
1398 Edgars Miezītis 13428 Sportland V1005 VZ3 01:20 94
1399 Kaspars Platnieks 3446 V1006 VZ3 01:20 94
1400 Heino Bulders 3341 V1007 VZ3 01:20 94
1401 Inguna Eglīte 5303 TRXCēsis S394 SB3 01:20 116
1402 Aija Orniņa 5007 S395 SB3 01:20 116
1403 Anastasiya Panasyuk 5393 S396 SBJ 01:20 116
1404 Anete Vilne 5490 Sapiera brokastis S397 SBJ 01:20 116
1405 Svetlana Cibuļa 6218 Swedbank S398 SL2 01:20 116
1406 Denisa Preimane 3281 Swedbank S399 SZ3 01:20 116
1407 Ilze Olte 3310 S400 SZ3 01:20 116
1408 Zane Kučinska 3772 - S401 SZ3 01:20 116
1409 Ieva Leitlande 4035 ATC Eži S402 SZ3 01:20 116
1410 Diāna Vilčinska 3732 Ogre S403 SZ3 01:20 116
1411 Rosmari Marrandi 3986 S404 SZ3 01:20 116
1412 Kristiāna Lauberte 3342 S405 SZ3 01:20 116
1413 Ilze Saukāne 3364 S406 SZ3 01:20 116
1414 Zenta Lakovica 3399 S407 SZ3 01:20 116
1415 Anda Baidekalna 3995 S408 SZ3 01:20 116
1416 Ilze Tropa 4091 VENDEN S409 SZ3 01:20 116
1417 Inga Spriņķe 13064 S410 SZ3 01:20 116
1418 Zane Dālberga 3779 - S411 SZ3 01:20 116
1419 Inga Vīksniņa 4052 SIA LATTELECOM S412 SZ3 01:20 116
1420 Ilze Saukāne 3667 S413 SZ3 01:20 116
1421 Olga Kvasņina 4119 Maratona klubs S414 SZ3 01:20 116
1422 Gļebs Fiļipovs 5154 Pretīgās Cūkas V1008 VB2 01:20 94
1423 Kristaps Sūna 5404 DNA V1009 VB2 01:20 94
1424 Kristaps Ķemme 5406 - V1010 VB2 01:20 94
1425 Maksims Mogiļins 5430 2 Dbl V1011 VB3 01:20 94
1426 Dainis Spaliņš 5413 V1012 VB4 01:20 94
1427 Didzis Krīgers 5486 V1013 VB4 01:20 94
1428 Ieva Kušnere 5265 S415 SB2 01:21 115
1429 Dace Zvīdriņa 5463 S416 SB2 01:21 115
1430 Linda Vildava 3268 Swedbank S417 SZ2 01:21 115
1431 Sanita Mazure 3460 S418 SZ3 01:21 115
1432 Anna Ducena 3778 S419 SZ3 01:21 115
1433 Lana Lindermane 3719 S420 SZ3 01:21 115
1434 Ieva Lorence 3441 S421 SZ3 01:21 115
1435 Ilze Miļauska 3335 Saldus Boksa Klubs S422 SZ3 01:21 115
1436 Andra Strautiņa 3714 Highfive.lv S423 SZ3 01:21 115
1437 Marija Mašonkina 3678 S424 SZ3 01:21 115
1438 Inta Zalecka 3402 S425 SZ3 01:21 115
1439 Kristīne Leja 3812 S426 SZ3 01:21 115
1440 Maira Kreile 13388 S427 SZ3 01:21 115
1441 Ļuba Tihomirova 3048 VSK Noskrien S428 SZ3 01:21 115
1442 Imants Bambis 5398 SMILE&Run V1014 VB2 01:21 93
1443 Andis Ločmelis 5210 OK Burkānciems V1015 VB2 01:21 93
1444 Jānis Koklačs 5512 SIA LATTELECOM V1016 VB2 01:21 93
1445 Ivars Muižnieks 5168 V1017 VB2 01:21 93
1446 Eviss Bertrands 5220 First Data Latvia V1018 VB2 01:21 93
1447 Kaspars Aksenoks 5112 V1019 VB3 01:21 93
1448 Ritvars Mūrnieks 6243 V1020 VL2 01:21 93
1449 Jānis Pārums 6248 Projekts Etiopietis V1021 VL2 01:21 93
1450 Dzintars Lūsis 6167 Dinamo V1022 VL4 01:21 93
1451 Jānis Vilmanis 3961 V1023 VZ3 01:21 93
1452 Andres Serrano 3358 Kick Ass V1024 VZ3 01:21 93
1453 Andis Tiļčiks 3214 Smiltene V1025 VZ3 01:21 93
1454 Gvido Lieknis 3539 Subaru AD REM Auto V1026 VZ3 01:21 93
1455 Gaitis Kapče 3679 V1027 VZ3 01:21 93
1456 Mārtiņš Krams 3124 V1028 VZ3 01:21 93
1457 Kristiāns Bernhards 3900 V1029 VZ3 01:21 93
1458 Māris Videmanis 6178 Mežsusuri V1030 VL2 01:22 91
1459 Gunārs Grundštoks 6024 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V1031 VL2 01:22 91
1460 Dzintars Laganovskis 6055 AD Fitness V1032 VL3 01:22 91
1461 Rainers Grigors 3548 V1033 VZ1 01:22 91
1462 Donats Urtāns 3291 VANAGI V1034 VZ1 01:22 91
1463 Krists Legzdiņš 3545 V1035 VZ3 01:22 91
1464 Sandijs Madrēvičs 3769 JamJam Team V1036 VZ3 01:22 91
1465 Romans Šroms 3969 VSK Noskrien V1037 VZ3 01:22 91
1466 Līga Ārniece 5434 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S429 SB2 01:22 113
1467 Ērika Urtāne 5132 VANAGI S430 SB2 01:22 113
1468 Ieva Ozoliņa 5034 AkmensDizains.lv S431 SB2 01:22 113
1469 Ineta Aulika 5454 S432 SB4 01:22 113
1470 Gintare Litvinaviciene 6159 Begimo keliones S433 SL3 01:22 113
1471 Linda Līce 3634 SK Sigulda S434 SZ3 01:22 113
1472 Liene Palkavniece 3571 Swedbank S435 SZ3 01:22 113
1473 Jekaterina Černobravaja 4053 SIA LATTELECOM S436 SZ3 01:22 113
1474 Zane Dzērve 3350 VSK Noskrien S437 SZ3 01:22 113
1475 Inga Nartiša 3744 MAILIGEN S438 SZ3 01:22 113
1476 Līga Naumova 3236 S439 SZ3 01:22 113
1477 Sintija Gulbinska 3400 S440 SZ3 01:22 113
1478 Gunta Neija 3129 VSK Noskrien S441 SZ3 01:22 113
1479 Ilva Koškina 3466 S442 SZ3 01:22 113
1480 Antra Kriķe 13420 S443 SZ3 01:22 113
1481 Jana Oļehnoviča 3185 S444 SZ3 01:22 113
1482 Zane Armane 3703 Ražots Latvijā S445 SZ3 01:22 113
1483 Velga Ratniece 13108 S446 SZ3 01:22 113
1484 Reinis Sietiņš 5282 V1038 VB2 01:22 91
1485 Normunds Šibeiks 5070 Nūjo priekam V1039 VB3 01:22 91
1486 Agnese Bahmane 5100 AkmensDizains.lv S447 SB2 01:23 112
1487 Ivita Vindela 5234 S448 SB2 01:23 112
1488 Kristīne Antiņa 5059 S449 SB2 01:23 112
1489 Laila Roģe 5531 Stirnubuks.lv S450 SB2 01:23 112
1490 Ilva Kārkliņa 6181 S451 SL3 01:23 112
1491 Andra Paula Karņevska 13380 S452 SZ2 01:23 112
1492 Dace Pauriņa 3652 S453 SZ3 01:23 112
1493 Olga Radžabova 3797 Arkan Workout S454 SZ3 01:23 112
1494 Liene Liepiņa 3833 Lustes S455 SZ3 01:23 112
1495 Gundega Careva 3523 S456 SZ3 01:23 112
1496 Ilze Zēberga 3240 Maratona klubs S457 SZ3 01:23 112
1497 Zaiga Smikarste 3145 S458 SZ3 01:23 112
1498 Kristīne Grava 3567 S459 SZ3 01:23 112
1499 Sanda Strode 3494 S460 SZ3 01:23 112
1500 Gunta Čingule 3967 S461 SZ3 01:23 112
1501 Edīte Jansone 3331 S462 SZ3 01:23 112
1502 Zane Degro 3904 Nūjo ar vēju S463 SZ3 01:23 112
1503 Ilze Jurjāne 3472 S464 SZ3 01:23 112
1504 Ilze Olšteina 3237 Izdevniecība Žurnāls Santa S465 SZ3 01:23 112
1505 Normunds Zauls 5019 Limbaži V1040 VB3 01:23 90
1506 Igors Trofimenko 6100 V1041 VL2 01:23 90
1507 Lauris Labanovskis 6211 V1042 VL2 01:23 90
1508 Egils Boitmanis 6284 Boitmaņi V1043 VL2 01:23 90
1509 Jānis Sēkliņš 4147 V1044 VZ3 01:23 90
1510 Kaspars Balodis 4101 V1045 VZ3 01:23 90
1511 Atis Jēkabsons 4117 V1046 VZ3 01:23 90
1512 Valērijs Vaseņins 6116 V1047 VL4 01:24 89
1513 Kristaps Aksenoks 3110 V1048 VZ2 01:24 89
1514 Roberts Neilands 3001 Dzērbenes Stacija V1049 VZ3 01:24 89
1515 Gatis Latvelis 3429 V1050 VZ3 01:24 89
1516 Gvido Leiburgs 3948 Zemgales Ziņas V1051 VZ3 01:24 89
1517 Antra Kanušniece 3172 S466 SZ2 01:24 111
1518 Santa Birģele 5028 S467 SB2 01:24 111
1519 Līga Pakalna 5101 KROKUS S468 SB2 01:24 111
1520 Ilze Urbāne 5541 VSK Noskrien S469 SB3 01:24 111
1521 Dace Ancāne 6157 Let's Go! S470 SL2 01:24 111
1522 Elīna Tolokonceva 6121 VSK Noskrien S471 SL2 01:24 111
1523 Zanda Kārkliņa 6270 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S472 SL3 01:24 111
1524 Ilze Rata 6108 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S473 SL4 01:24 111
1525 Marika Pazare 3672 Swedbank S474 SZ3 01:24 111
1526 Ilze Goša 3060 Maratona klubs S475 SZ3 01:24 111
1527 Evija Šveca 3587 S476 SZ3 01:24 111
1528 Kristīne Zvingēvica - Kalniņa 3697 S477 SZ3 01:24 111
1529 Ieva Tabore 3371 S478 SZ3 01:24 111
1530 Darja Damroze 3359 Damroze family S479 SZ3 01:24 111
1531 Anastasija Rjabuha 3412 S480 SZ3 01:24 111
1532 Gundega Groma 3213 S481 SZ3 01:24 111
1533 Antra Boitmane 3946 Boitmaņi S482 SZ3 01:24 111
1534 Santa Logina 3632 Zemgales Ziņas S483 SZ3 01:24 111
1535 Dace Ruskule 4149 S484 SZ3 01:24 111
1536 Līva Asere 3176 S485 SZ3 01:24 111
1537 Romans Cvetkovs 5071 V1052 VB2 01:24 89
1538 Zinta Elksne 5347 S486 SB2 01:25 109
1539 Baiba Sīmane 5206 RedFrog S487 SB2 01:25 109
1540 Marita Lapa 5174 Autostarts.lv S488 SB3 01:25 109
1541 Signe Pļaveniece 6143 S489 SL2 01:25 109
1542 Zane Galdiņa 3554 S490 SZ3 01:25 109
1543 Marta Grūbe 3973 S491 SZ3 01:25 109
1544 Jana Marta Gavare 3496 S492 SZ3 01:25 109
1545 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 3347 S493 SZ3 01:25 109
1546 Inita Drēziņa 3267 L'Oreal Baltic S494 SZ3 01:25 109
1547 Gunita Kodoliņa 3517 S495 SZ3 01:25 109
1548 Linda Liepiņa 3270 Swedbank S496 SZ3 01:25 109
1549 Sanita Sināte 3201 S497 SZ3 01:25 109
1550 Elīna Siliņa 3675 Pumpuri S498 SZ3 01:25 109
1551 Līga Barovska 3349 Ražots Latvijā S499 SZ3 01:25 109
1552 Dace Didriksone 3083 S500 SZ3 01:25 109
1553 Mārtiņš Kalējs 5481 V1053 VB2 01:25 88
1554 Mareks Celmiņš 5219 Biznesa parks ABAVA V1054 VB2 01:25 88
1555 Vladimirs Tiščenko 5096 VSK Noskrien V1055 VB2 01:25 88
1556 Viesturs Pumpiņš 5244 V1056 VB3 01:25 88
1557 Māris Heinols 6237 Kocēnu novads V1057 VL3 01:25 88
1558 Arturs Počs 3907 V1058 VZ3 01:25 88
1559 Juris Kirilovs 13012 V1059 VZ3 01:25 88
1560 Juris Rāts 5382 kamparmazi V1060 VB4 01:26 87
1561 Tomas Aglinskas 6304 Goodlife V1061 VL2 01:26 87
1562 Harijs Heislers 6274 V1062 VL2 01:26 87
1563 Jānis Bogdanovs 6278 V1063 VL3 01:26 87
1564 Andris Rozenbergs 6235 SK Sigulda V1064 VL3 01:26 87
1565 Jānis Marčinkus 6124 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki V1065 VL4 01:26 87
1566 Mareks Brokāns 3574 V1066 VZ3 01:26 87
1567 Lelde Spriņģe 5052 S501 SB2 01:26 108
1568 Linda Loce 5039 Lynxdojo S502 SB2 01:26 108
1569 Žanna Vanaga 5343 VSK Noskrien S503 SB3 01:26 108
1570 Simona Rutkovska 5318 S504 SBJ 01:26 108
1571 Gintare Zailskaite 6240 S505 SL2 01:26 108
1572 Marta Lapekina 3126 S506 SZ2 01:26 108
1573 Laura Inde 3942 S507 SZ3 01:26 108
1574 Māra Mežvēvere 3273 S508 SZ3 01:26 108
1575 Kristīne Čukure 3097 S509 SZ3 01:26 108
1576 Ieva Ozoliņa 3104 S510 SZ3 01:26 108
1577 Gita Gintere-Kikuste 3477 S511 SZ3 01:26 108
1578 Austra Dobrovoļska 3389 Olainfarm S512 SZ3 01:26 108
1579 Inga Ādmine - Stūris 3707 S513 SZ3 01:26 108
1580 Ieva Šakena 3447 S514 SZ3 01:26 108
1581 Iveta Siņicina 3202 S515 SZ3 01:26 108
1582 Kristīne Kadaša 3120 S516 SZ3 01:26 108
1583 Zane Skoterna 4042 Yes I Can Fly S517 SZ3 01:26 108
1584 Māris Jansons 5461 Ozons V1067 VB2 01:26 87
1585 Dainis Briedis 15012 V1068 VB2 01:26 87
1586 Agnese Kundziņa 5225 S518 SB2 01:27 107
1587 Anna Greitāne 12305 Lynxdojo S519 SZ2 01:27 107
1588 Alise Pokšāne 3604 Abas Kreisās Kājas S520 SZ2 01:27 107
1589 Marta Saliņa 3593 S521 SZ2 01:27 107
1590 Iveta Lazdiņa 3653 Peintbola parks 2xL S522 SZ3 01:27 107
1591 Dita Freija 3363 CrossFit Rīdzene 2 S523 SZ3 01:27 107
1592 Annija Rēdele 4111 Patria Sportland S524 SZ3 01:27 107
1593 Evija Sparāne 3867 RARE team S525 SZ3 01:27 107
1594 Sabīne Narkeviča 3676 S526 SZ3 01:27 107
1595 Ilze Tomiņa-Stare 4139 KROKUS S527 SZ3 01:27 107
1596 Aneka Kļaviņa 3066 S528 SZ3 01:27 107
1597 Lija Ruperte 3391 Olainfarm S529 SZ3 01:27 107
1598 Uldis Zīle 3418 VSK Noskrien V1069 VZ3 01:27 86
1599 Guntis Šīmanis 13396 V1070 VZ3 01:27 86
1600 Edgars Mežvēvers 3142 V1071 VZ3 01:27 86
1601 Kaspars Zaķis 13352 V1072 VZ3 01:27 86
1602 Mārtiņš Dombrovskis 4099 Lapenieki V1073 VZ3 01:27 86
1603 Raivis Rāviņš 4000 V1074 VZ3 01:27 86
1604 Mārcis Sparāns 3175 RARE Team V1075 VZ3 01:27 86
1605 Jana Smiltiņa 13412 S530 SZ3 01:27 107
1606 Martynas Lapinskas 6238 V1076 VL2 01:28 85
1607 Rolands Šusts 3009 V1077 VZ3 01:28 85
1608 Jānis Opincāns 3615 zakitis_bizotajs V1078 VZ3 01:28 85
1609 Jaan Vehlmann 3015 JK Hermes V1079 VZ3 01:28 85
1610 Zelma Preciniece 15072 S531 SB2 01:28 106
1611 Aija Rogāle 15052 Krokus S532 SB3 01:28 106
1612 Laura Lapiņa 6251 Siguldas maratona klubs / Isostar S533 SL3 01:28 106
1613 Daiga Vilkaste 6060 S534 SL3 01:28 106
1614 Aiga Šterna 4067 Sportland S535 SZ2 01:28 106
1615 Kristīne Sniedze 4006 S536 SZ3 01:28 106
1616 Julija Filippovich 3194 S537 SZ3 01:28 106
1617 Aleksandra Khokhlova 4118 S538 SZ3 01:28 106
1618 Ramona Poļakova 4034 S539 SZ3 01:28 106
1619 Rūta Šneidere 3035 S540 SZ3 01:28 106
1620 Guna Paidere 3357 S541 SZ3 01:28 106
1621 Maruta Krūmiņa 3383 S542 SZ3 01:28 106
1622 Māra Lesiņa 4083 S543 SZ3 01:28 106
1623 Ruta Dīce 3025 Gausā Jūdze S544 SZ3 01:28 106
1624 Ruslans Mamedovs 5001 Binitex V1080 VB2 01:28 85
1625 Ilvija Pukste 5251 S545 SB2 01:29 104
1626 Māra Pucena 5032 S546 SB2 01:29 104
1627 Evija Daņilova 5273 S547 SB2 01:29 104
1628 Sandra Rocēna 5188 VSK Noskrien / Skrienu priekam! S548 SB3 01:29 104
1629 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 6030 S549 SL3 01:29 104
1630 Sintija Rudzīte 3720 VSK Noskrien S550 SZ3 01:29 104
1631 Līga Briža 3840 DNB banka S551 SZ3 01:29 104
1632 Kristīne Goldmane 4021 S552 SZ3 01:29 104
1633 Inese Nudiena 3327 S553 SZ3 01:29 104
1634 Ruta Mālniece 3424 S554 SZ3 01:29 104
1635 Vita Helmane 3788 S555 SZ3 01:29 104
1636 Laura Priedīte 3683 S556 SZ3 01:29 104
1637 Laura Gulbe-Puķīte 3216 Sudrabegles S557 SZ3 01:29 104
1638 Jānis Rukmanis 5279 V1081 VB2 01:29 84
1639 Aigars Beks 6114 V1082 VL3 01:29 84
1640 Regnārs Valciņš 6046 RL Grupa V1083 VL3 01:29 84
1641 Toms Ķikusts 3073 V1084 VZ3 01:29 84
1642 Kārlis Krīgalis 3553 V1085 VZ3 01:29 84
1643 Ēriks Liflands 3483 HK PATRIOTI V1086 VZ3 01:29 84
1644 Normunds Rozītis 3561 V1087 VZ3 01:29 84
1645 Arvo Soosalu 3525 JK Hermes V1088 VZ3 01:29 84
1646 Mārtiņš Švirksts 3543 V1089 VZ3 01:29 84
1647 Reinis Zauers 6305 V1090 VL2 01:30 83
1648 Uģis Bents 6070 V1091 VL2 01:30 83
1649 Jan Fikrle 3332 BKV Holysov V1092 VZ1 01:30 83
1650 Dainis Norītis 4144 Møller Auto Lidosta V1093 VZ3 01:30 83
1651 Aleksandrs Voino 3049 V1094 VZ3 01:30 83
1652 Uldis Dīcis 3024 Gausā Jūdze V1095 VZ3 01:30 83
1653 Aigars Kājiņš 3042 AK V1096 VZ3 01:30 83
1654 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva 6180 VSK Noskrien Blonde S558 SL2 01:30 103
1655 Evita Ozola 6103 VSK Noskrien S559 SL2 01:30 103
1656 Ilze Smilga 6099 DOMDARIS S560 SL3 01:30 103
1657 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3898 VSK Noskrien S561 SZ3 01:30 103
1658 Dace Keirāne 3125 S562 SZ3 01:30 103
1659 Signe Jānīte 3581 S563 SZ3 01:30 103
1660 Olga Mikulova 3379 VSK Noskrien S564 SZ3 01:30 103
1661 Antra Ricika 13020 S565 SZ3 01:30 103
1662 Gatis Kalējs 5281 inspire yourself V1097 VB2 01:30 83
1663 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 5407 ELEVATION V1098 VB2 01:30 83
1664 Jānis Bārda 5162 V1099 VB3 01:30 83
1665 Gunārs Slaide 5014 Baldones Lauvas V1100 VB3 01:30 83
1666 Simona Ozola-Ozoliņa 5118 S566 SB2 01:31 102
1667 Maija Guda 5159 S567 SB2 01:31 102
1668 Dace Vegnere 5194 S568 SB3 01:31 102
1669 Sandra Kapče 3319 S569 SZ2 01:31 102
1670 Elīna Lunte 3086 S570 SZ2 01:31 102
1671 Kitija Krūmiņa 13248 Baff S571 SZ3 01:31 102
1672 Gunta Brazauska 3057 S572 SZ3 01:31 102
1673 Sandra Šimkus 3401 Stradiņi - skrienam veseli! S573 SZ3 01:31 102
1674 Linda Lūse 3755 S574 SZ3 01:31 102
1675 Kristīne Kampare 3246 S575 SZ3 01:31 102
1676 Valērija Fedotova 3058 S576 SZ3 01:31 102
1677 Daiga Igaune 3555 S577 SZ3 01:31 102
1678 Baiba Lapiņa 3766 S578 SZ3 01:31 102
1679 Danute Ābelīte 3774 S579 SZ3 01:31 102
1680 Maigurs Rudņiks 5437 V1101 VB2 01:31 82
1681 Ģirts Goško 5043 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V1102 VB2 01:31 82
1682 Ulvis Rudzišs 5004 V1103 VB2 01:31 82
1683 Edgars Baltiņš 5322 V1104 VB3 01:31 82
1684 Edgars Škutāns 3734 Uzdevumi.lv V1105 VZ3 01:31 82
1685 Zane Visendorfa 4061 Sportland S580 SZ3 01:31 102
1686 Janis Nolle 3324 V1106 VZ3 01:31 82
1687 Guntars Būmans 6184 VSK Noskrien V1107 VL3 01:32 82
1688 Andulis Šmidlers 6300 VSK Noskrien / LSC V1108 VL3 01:32 82
1689 Ģirts Vēsma 6037 V1109 VL4 01:32 82
1690 Armands Bāris 3725 V1110 VZ3 01:32 82
1691 Kārlis Ozoliņš 4098 Lapenieki V1111 VZ3 01:32 82
1692 Selva Ločmele 5229 S581 SB2 01:32 101
1693 Kristīne Jansone 5474 Swedbank S582 SB3 01:32 101
1694 Ilze Zīle 3580 S583 SZ3 01:32 101
1695 Dace Šmite 3165 Lielvārdes Zaķenes S584 SZ3 01:32 101
1696 Aija Rozenfelde 3387 Jaunmārupe skrien S585 SZ3 01:32 101
1697 Līva Lapiņa 3767 S586 SZ3 01:32 101
1698 Andra Rosicka 3791 S587 SZ3 01:32 101
1699 Sabīne Bunere 6066 S588 SL2 01:33 100
1700 Oksana Juvčenko 6154 S589 SL2 01:33 100
1701 Elizabete Brauna 99992 Lynxdojo S590 SZ2 01:33 100
1702 Kate Grigale 3345 - S591 SZ3 01:33 100
1703 Evelīna Pudzēna 13360 S592 SZ3 01:33 100
1704 Dace Rozenberga 3314 S593 SZ3 01:33 100
1705 Jūlija Dolgopolova 3783 S594 SZ3 01:33 100
1706 Anda Grantiņa 3484 S595 SZ3 01:33 100
1707 Līga Lauka 3606 S596 SZ3 01:33 100
1708 Matīss Rozītis 15084 Romat Forest V1112 VB2 01:33 81
1709 Denis Astafyev 5528 V1113 VB3 01:33 81
1710 Lauris Meiers 4046 VENDEN V1114 VZ3 01:33 81
1711 Jurģis Jurkāns 3101 AkmensDizains.lv V1115 VZ3 01:34 80
1712 Kitija Voitehoviča 5184 Olainfarm S597 SB2 01:34 99
1713 Anastasija Čekriževa 5464 SK Tērauds S598 SB2 01:34 99
1714 Ilona Balode 5143 Salacgrīvas Buki S599 SB3 01:34 99
1715 Katrīna Justoviča 3619 Jenots S600 SZ2 01:34 99
1716 Anete Kampare 3171 S601 SZ3 01:34 99
1717 Inga Vīksna 3436 Kocēnu novads S602 SZ3 01:34 99
1718 Elīna Borovkova 3155 KoBalts S603 SZ3 01:34 99
1719 Zanda Lapiņa 3621 S604 SZ3 01:34 99
1720 Elizabete Neimiševa 3320 S605 SZ3 01:34 99
1721 Edgars Timofejevs 5084 V1116 VB2 01:34 80
1722 Ilze Šarna 5285 S606 SB2 01:35 98
1723 Līga Laganovska 5108 S607 SB3 01:35 98
1724 Anita Barbane 5116 Nūjo priekam S608 SB3 01:35 98
1725 Madara Tīģere 6088 S609 SLJ 01:35 98
1726 Eva Krastiņa 4075 S610 SZ2 01:35 98
1727 Aija Andrejeva 3644 S611 SZ3 01:35 98
1728 Raimonda Meldrāja 4080 Individuāli S612 SZ3 01:35 98
1729 Jūlija Sorokina 3373 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 S613 SZ3 01:35 98
1730 Linda Zemzare 3490 S614 SZ3 01:35 98
1731 Zane Dille 3179 S615 SZ3 01:35 98
1732 Māra Kāle 3203 DOMDARIS S616 SZ3 01:35 98
1733 Eva Štāla 3829 S617 SZ3 01:35 98
1734 Zane Kaļva 3975 S618 SZ3 01:35 98
1735 Sintija Ozoliņa 3038 S619 SZ3 01:35 98
1736 Inese Ločmele 3996 OK Burkānciems S620 SZ3 01:35 98
1737 Zane Roze 3315 ORK S621 SZ3 01:35 98
1738 Diāna Davidova 3625 Zemgales Ziņas S622 SZ3 01:35 98
1739 Nauris Spalviņš 6259 Mailigen V1117 VL2 01:35 79
1740 Juris Opeņhovskis 6077 V1118 VL2 01:35 79
1741 Dainis Saukāns 6007 V1119 VL3 01:35 79
1742 Mārtiņš Lucaus 3199 Royal Canin V1120 VZ3 01:35 79
1743 Ivars Krūmiņš 3936 Miķeļa alus V1121 VZ3 01:35 79
1744 Mārtiņš Zālītis 13372 V1122 VZ3 01:35 79
1745 Aivis Žukovs 3278 V1123 VZ3 01:35 79
1746 Mārcis Jēgers 6026 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13 V1124 VL2 01:36 78
1747 Leons Pelņa 3999 30draugi.lv V1125 VZ3 01:36 78
1748 Ilgonis Krūmiņš 13132 A2 V1126 VZ3 01:36 78
1749 Kristīne Zeļenkova 5497 S623 SBJ 01:36 97
1750 Aija Dzeņkovska 6003 Nūjo vesels S624 SL3 01:36 97
1751 Agate Kalcenaua 3964 S625 SZ2 01:36 97
1752 Laura Zemlicka 4116 ZIZU S626 SZ3 01:36 97
1753 Jānis Diks 5304 V1127 VB2 01:36 78
1754 Uldis Livdāns 5083 SSK Bebra V1128 VB3 01:36 78
1755 Juris Kancevičs 5362 V1129 VB3 01:36 78
1756 Inga Vate 5091 S627 SB3 01:37 96
1757 Ance Aumeistere 6296 Laimaskoks S628 SL2 01:37 96
1758 Karīna Grebeža 3762 S629 SZ2 01:37 96
1759 Ieva Spruženiece 3326 S630 SZ3 01:37 96
1760 Ilze Tālmane 13148 Maratona klubs S631 SZ3 01:37 96
1761 Laila Rozīte 3614 S632 SZ3 01:37 96
1762 Sanita Birzniece 3030 S633 SZ3 01:37 96
1763 Gita Pavlova 3243 Mičūrins S634 SZ3 01:37 96
1764 Māra Miķelsone 12310 Lynxdojo S635 SZ3 01:37 96
1765 Reinis Rasa 4140 V1130 VZ3 01:37 77
1766 Jānis Straukmanis 6291 Straukmanis V1131 VL2 01:38 77
1767 Iveta Niedre 6090 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien S636 SL3 01:38 95
1768 Kristina Sultanova 3902 S637 SZ2 01:38 95
1769 Līva Rudzīte 3032 S638 SZ2 01:38 95
1770 Marta Dedze 4056 PULSAR S639 SZ3 01:38 95
1771 Brigita Pētersone 3367 S640 SZ3 01:38 95
1772 Raisa Marčinkus 5224 SK Ozolnieki S641 SB4 01:39 94
1773 Līga Rukšāne 6049 Mana mīļākā komanda S642 SL2 01:39 94
1774 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 6271 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S643 SL2 01:39 94
1775 Gunita Melbārde 4082 Eži S644 SZ3 01:39 94
1776 Brigita Bērziņa 3229 Radiņi S645 SZ3 01:39 94
1777 Tatjana Stumbre 3328 S646 SZ3 01:39 94
1778 Anita Bāriņa 3602 S647 SZ3 01:39 94
1779 Vita Rudzīte 3605 Meža sports S648 SZ3 01:39 94
1780 Kristīne Meilerte 3143 LATs Finieris Mežs S649 SZ3 01:39 94
1781 Marta Dieviņa 3235 S650 SZ3 01:39 94
1782 Marts Kalniņš 5485 Vidzemes Būvserviss V1132 VB3 01:39 76
1783 Edgars Lielmanis 6153 SSK Bebra V1133 VL2 01:39 76
1784 Mārtiņš Vargulis 16012 SCM V1134 VZ2 01:39 76
1785 Aldis Viļums 3941 V1135 VZ3 01:39 76
1786 Edgars Lapiņš 6017 SSE Riga / VSK Noskrien V1136 VL2 01:40 75
1787 Oliver Kask 6264 Skiclub Christmas V1137 VLJ 01:40 75
1788 Deniss Kaibagarovs 3403 V1138 VZ2 01:40 75
1789 Paula Pūķe 3187 PŪĶI S651 SZ2 01:40 93
1790 Inga Jakovela 4129 RaguLopi S652 SZ3 01:40 93
1791 Agra Ieleja 3467 S653 SZ3 01:40 93
1792 Sandra Krumberga 3218 S654 SZ3 01:40 93
1793 Biruta Lasmane 3411 S655 SZ3 01:40 93
1794 Vita Libkena 3241 Maratona klubs S656 SZ3 01:40 93
1795 Māris Zudrags 15104 V1139 VB3 01:40 75
1796 Māra Jēgere 5427 S657 SB2 01:41 92
1797 Elīna Barone 3862 S658 SZ3 01:41 92
1798 Lauma Muceniece 3313 S659 SZ3 01:41 92
1799 Inese Zepa 3196 Ašās kājas ZID S660 SZ3 01:41 92
1800 Zanda Petrova 4081 S661 SZ3 01:41 92
1801 Laila Brikaine 3406 Nūjo vesels S662 SZ3 01:41 92
1802 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3806 S663 SZ3 01:41 92
1803 Kristīne Krave 3713 Crossfit Rīdzene 1 S664 SZ3 01:41 92
1804 Janeks Briedis 3245 V1140 VZ3 01:41 74
1805 Arnis Leikarts 3351 V1141 VZ3 01:41 74
1806 Elīza Ozoliņa 13128 S665 SZ3 01:41 92
1807 Jānis Viļums 3985 Laba daudz nevajag! V1142 VZ3 01:41 74
1808 Ruslans Šuļga 6244 Maratona klubs / Liepāja V1143 VL2 01:42 74
1809 Lauris Žēpers 3845 DNB banka V1144 VZ3 01:42 74
1810 Mārcis Kārkliņš 3831 Liepkalni V1145 VZ3 01:42 74
1811 Gints Ronis 3153 Salacgrīvas Buki V1146 VZ3 01:42 74
1812 Liene Bērze 5179 S666 SB2 01:42 91
1813 Iveta Leja 6273 VSK Noskrien S667 SL3 01:42 91
1814 Elza Ratniece 13104 S668 SZ1 01:42 91
1815 Santa Jankovska 3449 S669 SZ3 01:42 91
1816 Ieva Oša-Večena 3433 S670 SZ3 01:42 91
1817 Aija Valtmane 3865 Modes un izklaides centrs Rīga Plaza S671 SZ3 01:42 91
1818 Liene Avotiņa 3255 S672 SZ3 01:42 91
1819 Santa Klagiša 3420 S673 SZ3 01:42 91
1820 Inese Neļķe 3053 S674 SZ3 01:42 91
1821 Zinta Zīverte 13228 Nūjo vesels S675 SZ3 01:42 91
1822 Andrejs Pētersons 5312 V1147 VB2 01:42 74
1823 Ludmila Klauža 3761 Klaužiņi S676 SZ3 01:43 90
1824 Laura Graudiņa 3642 SK Sigulda S677 SZ3 01:43 90
1825 Laura Vēze 3178 Čop čop čop S678 SZ3 01:43 90
1826 Liena Briede 4094 S679 SZ3 01:43 90
1827 Ilona Urtāne 3486 S680 SZ3 01:43 90
1828 Sanita Puriņa 3040 Valmiera S681 SZ3 01:43 90
1829 Laura Brīvība 3455 S682 SZ3 01:43 90
1830 Sarmīte Loce 12315 Lynxdojo S683 SZ3 01:43 90
1831 Ainārs Zizlāns 5110 V1148 VB3 01:43 73
1832 Andris Žuravļovs 6272 Warrior Workout V1149 VL2 01:43 73
1833 Matīss Palsāns 6142 Ogres Milži V1150 VL3 01:44 72
1834 Elīna Lazdiņa 3691 S684 SZ2 01:44 89
1835 Gunita Ansone 3415 S685 SZ3 01:44 89
1836 Laine Rupeika-Ruža 3536 S686 SZ3 01:44 89
1837 Kristīne Bērtiņa 3798 Nūjo priekam S687 SZ3 01:44 89
1838 Juris Rocēns 5189 VSK Noskrien V1151 VB3 01:44 72
1839 Laura Leja 5361 Swedbank S688 SBJ 01:45 89
1840 Agnese Leiburga 3560 Zemgales Ziņas S689 SZ3 01:45 89
1841 Astra Breikša 3745 Nūjo priekam S690 SZ3 01:45 89
1842 Mareks Cišeiko 16008 SCM V1152 VL2 01:45 71
1843 Vitālijs Muzika 6033 VSK Noskrien V1153 VL3 01:45 71
1844 Dzintars Boldāns 3090 DzSK Lokomotīve V1154 VZ3 01:45 71
1845 Ainārs Aizpurietis 3130 ABLV Bank, AS V1155 VZ3 01:45 71
1846 Kaspars Jasinkevičs 3249 Jaunogre V1156 VZ3 01:45 71
1847 Andris Bērziņš 6118 V1157 VL3 01:46 71
1848 Evita Biezmane 5186 Olainfarm S691 SB2 01:46 88
1849 Inese Bāriņa 3464 S692 SZ3 01:46 88
1850 Marita Ozoliņa 5057 Nūjo priekam S693 SB2 01:47 87
1851 Anita Ozoliņa 5242 S694 SB3 01:47 87
1852 Māra Zepa 3911 S695 SZ3 01:47 87
1853 Kristīne Bagucka 3088 S696 SZ3 01:47 87
1854 Kintija Kleimane 3398 S697 SZ3 01:47 87
1855 Inese Slūka 4040 Kuldīgas dome S698 SZ3 01:47 87
1856 Iveta Foka 4103 S699 SZ3 01:47 87
1857 Dace Mačevska 3930 S700 SZ3 01:47 87
1858 Ralfs Švāgers 5255 V1158 VB3 01:47 70
1859 Nauris Kalniņš 3063 V1159 VZ3 01:47 70
1860 Solvita Gaile 3321 S701 SZ3 01:48 86
1861 Krista Opmane 3238 Olainfarm S702 SZ3 01:48 86
1862 Karīna Vasiļjeva 3329 S703 SZ3 01:48 86
1863 Daiga Piebalga 3017 VSK Noskrien S704 SZ3 01:49 85
1864 Inga Bērziņa 4039 Kuldīgas dome S705 SZ3 01:49 85
1865 Janne Simola 6220 V1160 VL2 01:49 69
1866 Dmitrijs Smagars 3690 V1161 VZ3 01:49 69
1867 Armands Šaraks 3438 V1162 VZ3 01:50 68
1868 Lauma Ose 3091 Vīngliemezis S706 SZ3 01:50 85
1869 Ilze Lukstiņa 3095 Segliņa Sporta Skola S707 SZ3 01:50 85
1870 Rudīte Bērziņa 3390 Olainfarm S708 SZ3 01:50 85
1871 Kristaps Eškins 5366 BE44 V1163 VB2 01:50 68
1872 Gerds Simanis 5205 RedFrog V1164 VB3 01:50 68
1873 Lauma Briška 5537 S709 SB2 01:51 84
1874 Gunita Butāne 3501 Zemgales Ziņas S710 SZ3 01:51 84
1875 Ginta Vītola 3677 S711 SZ3 01:51 84
1876 Anete Rijniece 13276 S712 SZ3 01:51 84
1877 Inese Brence 3763 S713 SZ3 01:51 84
1878 Vytautas Kucinskas 3588 Zuikiai V1165 VZ3 01:51 68
1879 Agnija Zizlāne 5104 - S714 SB2 01:52 83
1880 Marita Šalta 5050 S715 SB3 01:52 83
1881 Zane Ivanāne 3087 VSK Noskrien Blonde S716 SZ3 01:52 83
1882 Aurelija Pranauskaite 3590 Zuikiai S717 SZ3 01:52 83
1883 Birute Stamkauskaite 3589 Zuikiai S718 SZ3 01:52 83
1884 Ruta Virbule 3824 Ezerkauliņi S719 SZ3 01:52 83
1885 Anita Millere 3160 S720 SZ3 01:52 83
1886 Inta Amoliņa 5131 VSK Noskrien S721 SB4 01:53 82
1887 Laila Malzubre 3078 Zubru trieciens S722 SZ3 01:53 82
1888 Normunds Gudens 6187 V1166 VL3 01:53 66
1889 Gints Bahšteins 3835 INFOTRUST V1167 VZ3 01:53 66
1890 Agris Bilders 3518 V1168 VZ3 01:53 66
1891 Ivo Zauls 3480 V1169 VZ2 01:54 66
1892 Liene Katarina 4003 S723 SZ3 01:54 82
1893 Ilze Stranga 3195 S724 SZ3 01:54 82
1894 Terēza Strauta 4041 Kuldīgas dome S725 SZ3 01:54 82
1895 Liene Nipere 3914 S726 SZ3 01:55 81
1896 Līga Vilka 4069 Sportland S727 SZ3 01:55 81
1897 Darja Mlokita 3876 S728 SZ3 01:55 81
1898 Lolita Palaima 3204 S729 SZ3 01:55 81
1899 Kristīne Kuka 6020 AD FITNESS S730 SL3 01:56 80
1900 Dace Birzmale 3522 S731 SZ3 01:56 80
1901 Inese Reinholde 4027 Laimaskoks S732 SZ3 01:56 80
1902 Jolanta Pugača 3259 S733 SZ3 01:56 80
1903 Inta Bērze 3579 Tezīlieši S734 SZ3 01:56 80
1904 Andis Ozoliņš 5269 Nūjo priekam V1170 VB4 01:56 65
1905 Teo Jermaks 4115 Laimaskoks V1171 VZ1 01:56 65
1906 Inga Pļaviņa 5099 AkmensDizains.lv S735 SB2 01:57 79
1907 Randa Misāne 6105 S736 SL2 01:57 79
1908 Susanna Snellman 6219 S737 SL3 01:57 79
1909 Kitija Brizga 4113 Patria Sportland S738 SZ2 01:57 79
1910 Irēna Šibeika 5337 Nūjo priekam S739 SB4 01:58 79
1911 Kristiāna Beržanska 3547 S740 SZ2 01:58 79
1912 Dina Ķuze 3731 GEMOSS S741 SZ3 01:58 79
1913 Inta Eškina 4010 BE 44 S742 SZ3 01:58 79
1914 Ieva Pauļuka 6297 Laimaskoks S743 SL2 01:59 78
1915 Iveta Dobele 3435 S744 SZ3 01:59 78
1916 Inese Rūsa 3173 VSK Noskrien S745 SZ3 01:59 78
1917 Ilze Madara Platniece 3478 S746 SZ2 02:00 78
1918 Renda Forstmane 3510 S747 SZ2 02:00 78
1919 Lāsma Āboliņa 6194 VSK Noskrien S748 SL3 02:01 77
1920 Iveta Rutkovska 4095 S749 SZ3 02:01 77
1921 Ginta Prūse 3586 S750 SZ3 02:02 76
1922 Ilona Masteiko 3666 S751 SZ3 02:04 75
1923 Inese Grīnberga 3896 Nūjo vesels S752 SZ3 02:04 75
1924 Dace Kalvāne 4002 S753 SZ3 02:04 75
1925 Jānis Dille 6036 V1172 VL2 02:04 60
1926 Guntars Ozols 5056 Nūjo priekam V1173 VB4 02:06 60
1927 Ilze Grigore 3549 S754 SZ3 02:06 74
1928 Juta Tetere 3662 Tincieši S755 SZ3 02:06 74
1929 Anita Krūmiņa 3712 S756 SZ3 02:07 73
1930 Sandra Grišina 3080 Siguldas Maratona klubs S757 SZ3 02:08 73
1931 Žastīne Skrebele 3870 DNB Service Centre S758 SZ3 02:10 72
1932 Ina Zīverte 4018 Laimaskoks S759 SZ3 02:12 70
1933 Luize Raga 3077 Strutainā Pēda S760 SZ3 02:13 70
1934 Ināra Dāboliņa 4102 Nūjovesels S761 SZ3 02:13 70
1935 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 15108 Patria V1174 VB2 02:14 56
1936 Zaiga Zalecka 3034 S762 SZ3 02:16 68
1937 Iveta Zizlāne 3109 S763 SZ3 02:19 67
1938 Viestarts Zariņš 3764 Engures nūjotājs V1175 VZ3 02:20 54
1939 Kristīne Viļuma 3984 Laba daudz nevajag! S764 SZ3 02:24 65
1940 Irīna Kļaviņa 3081 Nūjo vesels S765 SZ3 02:24 65
1941 Līvija Muša 3093 Jūrmala S766 SZ3 02:25 64
1942 Juris Līpacis 5045 V1176 VB3 02:25 52
1943 Kristīne Ķibure 3552 S767 SZ3 02:28 63
1944 Irina Salova 3499 TRAKAIS BRUŅURUPUCIS S768 SZ3 02:28 63
1945 Dzintars Petrovs 6125 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V1177 VL3 02:30 50
1946 Inga Ezeriņa 3988 S769 SZ3 02:33 61
1947 Albīna Kalenda 13232 Nūjo vesels S770 SZ3 02:37 59
1948 Inese Tauvēna 4104 S771 SZ3 02:48 55
1949 Lilita Zariņa 3817 Engures nūjotājs S772 SZ3 02:50 55
1950 Liesma Vicinska 3293 Brocēnu cilpotājas S773 SZ3 02:53 54
1951 Māra Dīriņa 3776 Nūjo priekam S774 SZ3 02:58 52
1952 Daiga Holma 5349 S775 SB4 03:13 48
1953 Ege Sepp 5445 Saaremaa S776 SB2 03:20 47